Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-3-10  USA, San Francisco, California Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Max Park 5.83  Christopher Yen 7.72  Will Newhoff 7.76
 5x5x5 Cube  Max Park 42.64  Paul Mahvi 58.10  Christopher Yen 1:04.27
 6x6x6 Cube  Max Park 1:20.71  Paul Mahvi 1:48.10  Isaac Langer 2:27.60
 7x7x7 Cube  Max Park 2:00.04  Paul Mahvi 2:32.77  David Adams 3:43.41
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Graham Siggins 23.04  Riley Woo 26.55  Isaac Langer 1:12.20
 Megaminx  Riley Woo 44.78  Isaac Langer 45.92  Michael Chai (柴天方) 57.11
 Pyraminx  Aaron Paskow 2.78  Tyler Howlett 2.85  Varun Mohanraj 3.25
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 5.61   6.15    USA 6.47 6.24 5.61 7.71 5.73
2 Paul Mahvi 6.96   7.98    USA 10.41 8.36 7.96 6.96 7.63
3 Heidi Chan 7.06   8.40    USA 7.06 8.60 8.59 8.09 8.51
4 Christopher Yen 6.98   8.56    USA 9.34 8.15 8.20 9.70 6.98
5 Varun Mohanraj 7.18   8.73    USA 8.59 8.84 8.84 7.18 8.77
6 Riley Woo 7.50   9.25    USA 8.87 9.34 10.48 7.50 9.55
7 Will Newhoff 7.93   9.52    USA 10.73 8.07 7.93 9.76 12.23
8 Evan Mann 8.62   9.60    USA 10.02 9.30 8.62 11.61 9.49
9 Isaac Langer 8.78   9.76    USA 10.33 8.78 9.54 9.40 10.79
10 Nathan Wu 7.58   9.83    USA 10.04 7.58 14.64 9.24 10.21
11 Tyler Howlett 7.94   9.87    USA 10.55 9.60 11.91 9.47 7.94
12 Jeremy Fleischman 8.59   10.08    USA 8.59 9.66 10.05 11.28 10.53
13 Michael Chai (柴天方) 9.99   10.42    USA 10.72 10.40 11.08 9.99 10.13
14 Nicolas Harper 9.26   10.51    USA 10.49 13.26 9.26 9.26 11.79
15 Finn Ickler 9.93   10.63    Germany 11.24 11.09 10.66 10.13 9.93
16 Jacob Posner 10.27   10.68    USA 10.66 11.04 10.34 DNF 10.27
17 David Adams 9.41   10.90    USA 11.50 9.41 11.36 12.60 9.85
18 Cameron Miller 9.50   11.14    USA 11.02 11.63 9.50 12.59 10.76
19 Jason Ostdiek 9.83   11.23    USA 11.39 9.83 15.18 11.05 11.26
20 Weston Mizumoto 9.05   11.28    USA 12.88 10.50 9.05 10.98 12.37
21 Reuben San Luis 10.99   11.78    USA 10.99 14.81 12.14 11.13 12.08
22 Devin Corr-Robinett 11.09   12.30    USA 12.11 11.09 13.95 13.02 11.76
23 Stephen Zhu 11.05   12.46    China 11.85 14.14 16.12 11.40 11.05
24 Graham Siggins 11.23   12.51    USA 12.77 13.44 15.08 11.32 11.23
25 Abhimanyu Singhal 10.06   12.59    India 10.63 19.77 14.18 12.97 10.06
26 Ryan Jew 10.66   12.81    USA 14.03 10.66 12.21 14.37 12.19
27 David Yang 11.21   12.95    USA 14.84 13.47 13.70 11.67 11.21
28 Siddharth Manchkanti 10.38   13.10    USA 17.68 12.65 14.61 10.38 12.05
29 Aaron Paskow 11.33   13.62    USA 13.87 11.33 14.94 12.04 15.26
30 Daniel Shin 10.60   13.87    USA 14.88 14.14 DNF 10.60 12.60
31 Karen Tu 13.21   14.16    USA 13.21 15.25 14.94 13.93 13.60
32 Jandell Ryan Ko 10.53   14.48    USA 13.93 14.71 14.79 15.94 10.53
33 Vividh Sriram 11.16   14.48    USA 17.11 15.43 15.18 12.84 11.16
34 Elliot Hawkins 12.76   15.05    USA 18.27 16.48 15.04 12.76 13.62
35 Evan Truong 14.48   15.09    USA 14.66 16.98 15.46 14.48 15.16
36 Alan Wang 12.63   15.74    USA 13.31 12.63 19.30 14.61 21.24
37 Shelley Chang 14.24   15.74    USA 15.64 19.66 14.24 15.44 16.13
38 Alex Yan 14.92   16.37    USA 15.54 17.18 16.40 14.92 17.25
39 Noah Mazraani 16.78   17.27    USA 17.28 17.54 16.78 16.99 18.93
40 Nolan Yiu 17.18   17.67    USA 18.05 25.48 17.18 17.65 17.32
41 Shawn Azman 15.92   17.70    USA 18.73 21.09 17.25 17.12 15.92
42 Kasper Jansson 16.24   17.83    USA 18.88 16.61 16.24 18.00 20.42
43 Dhruv Redkar 16.96   18.03    USA 17.35 16.96 18.41 18.33 19.61
44 Callum Moseley 14.86   18.22    Canada 19.76 16.56 18.33 14.86 21.71
45 Adrian Cheung 15.55   18.26    Canada 32.46 16.30 22.05 15.55 16.43
46 Seewoo Lee 15.24   18.56    Korea 19.05 16.94 21.14 15.24 19.69
47 Adam Bowers 16.53   19.74    USA 19.63 19.58 20.01 26.40 16.53
48 Andrew Nguyen 16.02   20.00    Canada 16.02 21.71 25.64 19.93 18.37
49 Alexander Tenev 15.18   20.78    USA 22.45 15.18 26.33 18.56 21.33
50 Joe Branch 16.73   20.97    USA 16.73 21.05 23.05 23.55 18.82
51 Kaidren Clark 18.57   21.17    USA 22.75 22.45 18.57 21.04 20.02
52 Andrew Petrushko 19.39   22.49    USA 22.84 26.22 19.39 24.81 19.81
53 Peter Lin 20.04   23.35    Canada 25.81 21.31 20.04 24.01 24.74
54 Sebastian Ekman 22.57   23.37    USA 22.68 31.52 24.09 22.57 23.33
55 Pranav Ravindran 21.01   23.72    USA 23.59 25.69 23.31 21.01 24.26
56 Melissa Deng 20.14   24.22    USA 20.64 28.84 26.63 25.39 20.14
57 Nathan Man 22.04   24.43    USA 22.04 35.87 24.93 25.19 23.18
58 Hem J. Dadlani 19.28   24.95    USA 29.08 22.88 23.11 19.28 28.85
59 Jaden Yuxuan Liu 20.26   25.67    USA 26.13 28.21 28.79 20.26 22.67
60 Kai Alexander Schmitz 21.35   25.94    USA 30.51 21.35 24.55 30.01 23.27
61 Harrison Marsh 22.68   27.23    USA 29.40 22.68 25.87 26.83 28.99
62 Henry Hertz de Roulet 23.07   27.45    USA 26.20 30.25 31.65 23.07 25.89
63 Christian Martin 25.68   28.99    USA 30.21 26.22 25.68 30.53 33.69
64 Dylan Neal Anderson 22.48   29.63    USA DNF 24.57 22.48 28.35 35.98
65 Logan D'Amico 21.53   29.86    USA 39.46 33.72 30.53 21.53 25.33
66 Daxtyn Phillips-Stock 28.82   31.88    USA 31.51 31.97 28.82 33.59 32.16
67 Ythien Nguyen 28.60   32.09    USA 35.84 31.00 39.92 29.42 28.60
68 Leo Hong Johnson 30.13   32.49    USA 40.13 32.41 32.20 32.85 30.13
69 Joshua Peach 31.88   33.81    USA 33.79 33.90 35.79 33.75 31.88
70 Peyton Huff 31.42   38.43    USA 39.91 36.28 39.91 39.10 31.42
71 Varenya Jyotiraditya 31.16   39.30    USA 1:04.49 43.04 40.91 31.16 33.96
72 Benjamin Brown 25.49   41.26    USA 26.69 28.53 25.49 DNF 1:08.55
73 Oleg Ozerov 34.08   41.64    Russia 35.97 47.20 34.08 48.70 41.74
74 Luke Gonsalves 29.48   43.14    USA 50.11 1:31.97 29.48 46.94 32.36
75 Anushka Deshmukh 46.29   49.84    USA 1:56.47 47.55 48.81 46.29 53.17
76 Bryce Lancaster 42.46   52.71    USA 54.46 42.46 53.15 50.53 1:05.67
77 Mark Molchanov 51.43   55.25    USA 51.84 1:02.37 51.43 51.55 1:11.16
78 Anant Gupta 1:12.99   1:23.76    USA 1:16.45 1:18.01 1:36.83 DNF 1:12.99
79 Matthew Bilafer 46.82   1:30.69    USA 1:34.98 DNF 1:46.27 46.82 1:10.81
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 5.63   6.13    USA 5.63 6.69 6.73 5.75 5.94
2 Will Newhoff 5.56   8.04    USA 5.56 8.04 8.26 7.82 10.32
3 Paul Mahvi 7.44   8.17    USA 7.44 8.81 7.68 10.53 8.02
4 Tyler Howlett 7.67   8.29    USA 7.67 8.09 9.93 8.68 8.09
5 Heidi Chan 7.33   8.31    USA 8.27 8.92 7.95 7.33 8.70
6 Isaac Langer 7.38   8.61    USA 7.38 8.10 DNF 8.85 8.88
7 Christopher Yen 7.93   8.63    USA 8.61 7.93 8.99 8.28 9.91
8 Varun Mohanraj 8.42   8.83    USA 8.58 8.90 8.42 9.02 9.21
9 Evan Mann 7.40   9.07    USA 9.03 10.32 7.40 8.70 9.49
10 Nathan Wu 8.56   9.51    USA 9.87 8.56 13.24 9.77 8.89
11 Riley Woo 8.75   9.66    USA 9.11 DNF 10.22 8.75 9.64
12 Michael Chai (柴天方) 8.03   10.06    USA 11.18 11.21 8.71 10.29 8.03
13 Jeremy Fleischman 9.55   10.46    USA 11.15 11.44 10.22 9.55 10.01
14 Weston Mizumoto 8.57   10.57    USA 12.65 10.43 9.95 8.57 11.34
15 Cameron Miller 9.27   10.78    USA 10.83 9.27 10.77 10.75 11.71
16 David Adams 9.70   10.80    USA 10.74 10.20 11.71 11.45 9.70
17 Reuben San Luis 9.41   10.93    USA 9.41 12.58 10.16 13.71 10.04
18 Nicolas Harper 8.69   10.94    USA 8.69 11.18 10.08 11.55 15.18
19 Graham Siggins 10.05   11.00    USA 10.74 12.53 11.48 10.79 10.05
20 Aaron Paskow 10.42   11.16    USA 10.42 11.10 11.94 10.92 11.45
21 Finn Ickler 9.25   11.17    Germany 11.89 9.25 10.90 11.89 10.72
22 Jacob Posner 10.17   11.40    USA 11.68 14.54 11.66 10.86 10.17
23 Ryan Jew 10.80   11.53    USA 10.80 13.52 12.05 10.98 11.55
24 Stephen Zhu 9.68   11.56    China 11.71 12.94 9.68 11.19 11.78
25 Jason Ostdiek 11.15   11.78    USA 11.15 11.67 12.48 13.24 11.19
26 Siddharth Manchkanti 10.13   11.89    USA 10.13 11.86 12.01 11.80 DNF
27 Abhimanyu Singhal 9.05   12.12    India 9.05 12.70 12.95 13.62 10.71
28 Devin Corr-Robinett 10.68   12.15    USA 11.29 13.98 13.12 12.03 10.68
29 Daniel Shin 11.08   12.31    USA 12.55 11.60 11.08 12.79 13.08
30 Vividh Sriram 11.66   12.97    USA 12.31 11.66 14.42 14.30 12.31
31 David Yang 10.98   13.05    USA 13.92 12.19 10.98 15.15 13.04
32 Elliot Hawkins 12.36   13.45    USA 14.11 13.55 13.26 12.36 13.54
33 Jandell Ryan Ko 10.74   13.92    USA 12.73 13.59 17.47 15.45 10.74
34 Alan Wang 10.55   13.97    USA 19.99 13.47 14.47 13.96 10.55
35 Alex Yan 11.34   14.45    USA 14.14 31.58 11.34 14.42 14.80
36 Shelley Chang 14.26   16.09    USA 16.46 17.96 14.97 16.84 14.26
37 Karen Tu 13.93   16.25    USA 16.63 17.30 15.73 16.40 13.93
38 Evan Truong 12.99   16.28    USA 15.14 12.99 18.20 19.94 15.51
39 Nolan Yiu 14.61   17.53    USA 22.31 17.12 14.61 16.60 18.88
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 4.96   5.83   NAR  USA 6.02 6.42 4.96 5.48 5.99
2 Christopher Yen 7.10   7.72    USA 8.04 7.61 7.51 8.53 7.10
3 Will Newhoff 6.91   7.76    USA 8.50 7.72 9.60 7.05 6.91
4 Paul Mahvi 6.93   8.28    USA 10.49 7.40 8.71 8.73 6.93
5 Nathan Wu 7.56   8.58    USA 7.56 9.60 10.13 8.56 7.58
6 Isaac Langer 7.45   8.69    USA 7.63 7.45 10.07 14.06 8.37
7 Tyler Howlett 8.12   9.05    USA 8.78 11.15 8.12 8.15 10.22
8 Varun Mohanraj 7.95   9.24    USA 10.60 9.11 8.01 13.04 7.95
9 Evan Mann 7.38   9.34    USA 9.30 10.80 9.59 9.12 7.38
10 Heidi Chan 8.89   9.46    USA 9.30 9.56 9.54 9.55 8.89
11 Riley Woo 8.89   9.76    USA 9.94 9.93 10.18 8.89 9.42
12 Michael Chai (柴天方) 9.42   10.97    USA 13.67 10.37 12.89 9.42 9.66
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 39.69   42.64    USA 39.69 44.27 44.23 40.26 43.44
2 Paul Mahvi 54.91   58.10    USA 1:05.18 54.91 58.03 57.88 58.38
3 Christopher Yen 1:03.25   1:04.27    USA 1:03.35 1:03.25 1:06.07 1:12.73 1:03.38
4 David Adams 1:03.85   1:09.53    USA 1:11.89 1:13.13 1:09.14 1:03.85 1:07.56
5 Isaac Langer 1:03.82   1:12.91    USA 1:08.49 1:14.76 1:15.47 1:22.92 1:03.82
6 Will Newhoff 1:08.52   1:13.22    USA 1:08.52 1:12.93 1:10.30 1:16.42 1:21.18
7 Finn Ickler 1:10.13   1:13.92    Germany 1:13.82 1:10.13 1:19.53 1:12.93 1:15.01
8 Varun Mohanraj 1:07.46   1:14.06    USA 1:14.00 1:07.46 1:16.22 1:14.08 1:14.10
9 Nicolas Harper 1:04.55   1:15.10    USA 1:20.97 1:23.75 1:14.97 1:04.55 1:09.36
10 Riley Woo 1:13.44   1:17.76    USA 1:13.44 1:22.52 1:17.06 1:17.23 1:19.00
11 Nathan Wu 1:12.00   1:21.24    USA 1:17.95 1:12.00 1:27.61 1:19.20 1:26.58
12 Reuben San Luis 1:11.92   1:22.24    USA 1:11.92 1:22.08 1:29.71 1:25.54 1:19.09
13 Evan Mann 1:18.50   1:23.74    USA 1:18.50 1:30.26 1:21.93 1:27.68 1:21.60
14 Graham Siggins 1:11.64   1:24.23    USA 1:27.36 1:21.20 1:27.78 1:24.12 1:11.64
15 Weston Mizumoto 1:23.35   1:25.03    USA 1:25.52 1:39.34 1:25.81 1:23.75 1:23.35
16 Ryan Jew 1:23.18   1:25.98    USA 1:32.88 1:23.18 1:25.78 1:23.51 1:28.65
17 Heidi Chan 1:12.93   1:28.58    USA 1:12.93 1:23.04 1:40.73 1:39.30 1:23.39
18 Tyler Howlett 1:26.13   1:30.80    USA 1:32.18 1:32.63 1:26.13 1:35.78 1:27.59
19 Michael Chai (柴天方) 1:29.29   1:37.64    USA 1:50.46 1:29.29 1:40.09 1:35.54 1:37.30
20 Aaron Paskow 1:39.21   1:40.64    USA 1:40.63 1:39.21 1:39.81 1:41.49 1:44.45
21 Jason Ostdiek 1:30.90   1:41.97    USA 1:30.90 1:38.84 1:40.17 1:46.89 DNF
22 Jacob Posner 1:35.16   1:44.56    USA DNF 1:35.89 1:35.16 1:53.59 1:44.20
23 Abhimanyu Singhal 1:40.12   1:51.31    India 1:54.82 2:04.29 1:50.56 1:40.12 1:48.56
24 Siddharth Manchkanti 1:43.81   1:56.09    USA 2:09.08 2:01.84 1:55.49 1:50.94 1:43.81
25 Jandell Ryan Ko 1:42.63   1:58.70    USA 1:42.63 2:05.41 1:54.64 2:11.21 1:56.05
26 Kasper Jansson 2:00.88   2:03.46    USA 2:00.88 2:10.26 2:07.41 2:01.74 2:01.22
27 Nolan Yiu 2:31.59      USA 2:33.02 2:31.59
28 Elliot Hawkins 2:33.53      USA DNF 2:33.53
29 Christian Martin DNF      USA DNF DNF
29 Joe Branch DNF      USA DNF DNF
29 Bryce Lancaster DNF      USA DNF DNF
29 Adam Bowers DNF      USA DNF DNF
29 Joshua Peach DNF      USA DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 1:15.04   1:20.71    USA 1:22.04 1:25.06 1:15.04
2 Paul Mahvi 1:43.54   1:48.10    USA 1:43.54 1:47.04 1:53.72
3 Isaac Langer 2:20.92   2:27.60    USA 2:34.49 2:27.39 2:20.92
4 Finn Ickler 2:22.72   2:28.19    Germany 2:22.72 2:38.40 2:23.44
5 David Adams 2:29.73   2:30.83    USA 2:30.46 2:32.29 2:29.73
6 Reuben San Luis 2:42.68   2:47.27    USA 2:52.27 2:42.68 2:46.87
7 Ryan Jew 2:49.27   2:50.16    USA 2:49.27 2:50.26 2:50.94
8 Riley Woo 2:47.16   2:54.17    USA 2:56.81 2:47.16 2:58.54
9 Graham Siggins 2:49.17   2:56.65    USA 2:49.17 3:03.80 2:56.97
10 Tyler Howlett 2:52.65   3:08.88    USA 2:53.73 3:40.25 2:52.65
11 Evan Mann 2:50.85   3:14.34    USA 3:12.23 2:50.85 3:39.95
12 Jason Ostdiek 3:13.79   3:28.82    USA 3:13.79 3:19.99 3:52.67
13 Christopher Yen 3:18.82   3:31.74    USA 3:18.82 3:39.44 3:36.96
14 Nathan Wu 3:28.29   3:32.77    USA 3:38.09 3:28.29 3:31.93
15 Abhimanyu Singhal 3:28.94   3:33.27    India 3:39.09 3:28.94 3:31.78
16 Jacob Posner 3:11.25   3:53.93    USA 3:31.47 4:59.08 3:11.25
17 Nicolas Harper 2:38.21   DNF    USA 2:39.17 2:38.21 DNF
18 Weston Mizumoto 4:03.00      USA 4:03.00
19 Michael Chai (柴天方) 4:27.63      USA 4:27.63
20 Kasper Jansson 4:28.42      USA 4:28.42
21 Jandell Ryan Ko 5:25.37      USA 5:25.37
22 Siddharth Manchkanti 6:05.79      USA 6:05.79
23 Christian Martin 6:53.75      USA 6:53.75
24 Joe Branch 7:19.09      USA 7:19.09
25 Joshua Peach DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 1:56.93   2:00.04    USA 1:56.93 2:00.67 2:02.52
2 Paul Mahvi 2:29.42   2:32.77    USA 2:29.42 2:32.91 2:35.97
3 David Adams 3:32.40   3:43.41    USA 3:32.40 3:45.86 3:51.98
4 Isaac Langer 3:46.43   3:50.02    USA 3:46.96 3:46.43 3:56.67
5 Tyler Howlett 3:47.98   3:59.91    USA 4:06.70 3:47.98 4:05.05
6 Nicolas Harper 3:49.48   4:10.80    USA 4:33.73 3:49.48 4:09.19
7 Reuben San Luis 4:01.23   4:14.52    USA 4:03.72 4:38.62 4:01.23
8 Graham Siggins 4:16.69   4:25.53    USA 4:29.08 4:16.69 4:30.82
9 Riley Woo 4:06.17   4:27.23    USA 4:13.73 4:06.17 5:01.79
10 Finn Ickler 4:16.48   4:28.41    Germany 4:16.48 4:41.65 4:27.09
11 Jacob Posner 4:20.83   4:31.62    USA 4:34.69 4:20.83 4:39.35
12 Ryan Jew 4:38.46   4:47.71    USA 4:46.93 4:38.46 4:57.75
13 Evan Mann 4:49.42   5:03.34    USA 5:03.68 4:49.42 5:16.92
14 Michael Chai (柴天方) 5:42.59      USA 5:42.59
15 Abhimanyu Singhal 5:54.89      India 5:54.89
16 Joe Branch 6:58.16      USA 6:58.16
17 Christian Martin 8:13.36      USA 8:13.36
18 Jandell Ryan Ko 8:54.87      USA 8:54.87
19 Siddharth Manchkanti 9:16.34      USA 9:16.34
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Graham Siggins 25.55   27.02    USA 25.55 26.51 28.99
2 David Adams 40.82   DNF    USA 1:11.33 40.82 DNF
3 Riley Woo 46.42   DNF    USA DNF 46.42 DNF
4 Jacob Posner 1:02.50   DNF    USA 1:02.50 DNF DNF
5 Jason Ostdiek 1:17.23   DNF    USA DNF 1:17.23 2:10.16
6 Isaac Langer 1:25.06   DNF    USA 1:25.06 1:26.71 DNF
7 Shelley Chang 2:06.43   DNF    USA 2:06.43 DNF DNF
8 Abhimanyu Singhal 2:17.81   DNF    India 3:35.56 2:17.81 DNF
9 Reuben San Luis 2:22.78   DNF    USA DNF 2:22.78 2:49.18
10 Tyler Howlett 2:27.56   DNF    USA 3:55.98 2:27.56 DNF
11 Evan Mann 3:03.33   DNF    USA DNF 3:03.33 DNF
12 Adrian Cheung 4:23.15   DNF    Canada 4:23.15 DNF DNF
13 Paul Mahvi DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Stephen Zhu DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Graham Siggins 23.04   DNF    USA 23.04 27.04 DNF
2 Riley Woo 26.55   DNF    USA 26.55 DNF DNF
3 Isaac Langer 1:12.20   DNF    USA 1:16.59 DNF 1:12.20
4 Jacob Posner 1:12.84   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:12.84
5 David Adams 1:15.98   DNF    USA DNF 1:15.98 DNF
6 Jason Ostdiek 1:26.02   DNF    USA 1:26.02 DNF DNF
7 Shelley Chang 2:10.69   DNF    USA DNF 2:10.69 DNF
8 Abhimanyu Singhal 2:26.77   3:10.24    India 2:26.77 3:30.10 3:33.86
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Woo 41.78   44.78    USA 44.80 43.97 46.33 41.78 45.58
2 Isaac Langer 43.98   45.92    USA 43.98 48.31 44.60 45.86 47.29
3 Michael Chai (柴天方) 55.04   57.11    USA 57.12 1:02.29 57.77 56.45 55.04
4 Nicolas Harper 52.68   58.82    USA 1:02.09 58.20 56.17 1:05.14 52.68
5 Paul Mahvi 56.17   1:10.05    USA 1:16.96 1:18.58 56.17 1:04.95 1:08.25
6 Tyler Howlett 1:03.00   1:13.17    USA 1:15.10 1:11.57 1:21.71 1:03.00 1:12.83
7 Evan Mann 1:11.41   1:16.73    USA 1:20.63 1:17.66 1:20.24 1:11.41 1:12.28
8 Will Newhoff 1:06.91   1:16.97    USA 1:16.86 1:35.80 1:13.16 1:06.91 1:20.89
9 Reuben San Luis 1:09.33   1:17.51    USA 1:15.32 1:09.33 1:12.30 1:26.53 1:24.90
10 Jason Ostdiek 1:07.29   1:20.25    USA 1:23.95 1:24.66 1:07.29 1:19.16 1:17.64
11 Varun Mohanraj 1:05.24   1:22.49    USA DNF 1:22.85 1:22.37 1:05.24 1:22.24
12 Karen Tu 1:21.35   1:23.58    USA 1:22.03 1:40.15 1:21.35 1:25.41 1:23.29
13 Graham Siggins 1:20.36   1:27.62    USA 1:31.66 1:20.36 1:26.65 1:26.76 1:29.46
14 Weston Mizumoto 1:31.06   1:36.41    USA 1:31.06 1:42.14 1:32.20 1:53.31 1:34.90
15 Kasper Jansson 1:36.92   1:45.24    USA 1:56.81 1:38.71 1:40.21 1:36.92 2:04.38
16 Jandell Ryan Ko 1:35.24   1:45.30    USA 1:43.98 1:49.27 1:35.24 1:44.33 1:47.59
17 Alex Yan 1:42.24   1:49.96    USA 1:50.74 2:04.68 1:42.24 1:50.12 1:49.01
18 Abhimanyu Singhal 1:41.39   1:50.10    India 2:00.79 1:43.70 1:53.80 1:41.39 1:52.80
19 Ryan Jew 1:30.89   1:51.62    USA 1:53.26 2:12.37 1:42.99 1:30.89 1:58.62
20 Aaron Paskow 1:41.99   1:55.83    USA 1:54.72 1:41.99 2:14.89 1:47.85 2:04.93
21 Jacob Posner 2:17.05      USA 2:17.05 2:54.92
22 Nolan Yiu 2:17.68      USA 2:17.68 2:43.97
23 Christian Martin 2:21.15      USA 2:51.04 2:21.15
24 Adrian Cheung 2:55.05      Canada 2:55.05 3:13.34
25 Devin Corr-Robinett 2:55.22      USA 3:03.45 2:55.22
26 Adam Bowers 3:10.72      USA 3:10.72 3:56.48
27 Hem J. Dadlani 3:23.54      USA DNF 3:23.54
28 Matthew Bilafer DNF      USA DNF DNF
28 Bryce Lancaster DNF      USA DNF DNF
28 Joshua Peach DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aaron Paskow 2.38   3.91    USA 4.05 4.74 2.93 4.83 2.38
2 Jandell Ryan Ko 3.22   4.24    USA 4.14 4.70 3.22 5.44 3.89
3 Varun Mohanraj 3.83   4.62    USA 4.16 4.18 3.83 5.52 9.99
4 Tyler Howlett 3.12   4.65    USA 3.25 DNF 3.12 4.57 6.12
5 Siddharth Manchkanti 3.73   4.69    USA 3.73 6.19 6.53 3.92 3.95
6 Jason Ostdiek 4.61   5.23    USA 5.28 4.61 5.80 5.59 4.83
7 Evan Mann 4.46   5.90    USA 8.32 5.96 5.15 6.59 4.46
8 Isaac Langer 3.75   6.08    USA 8.16 6.38 3.75 4.91 6.94
9 Cameron Miller 5.44   6.17    USA 6.04 5.44 6.50 6.11 6.36
10 Nicolas Harper 4.66   6.19    USA 5.14 7.78 6.24 7.20 4.66
11 Ryan Jew 5.32   6.49    USA 5.32 7.08 5.48 7.92 6.90
12 Vividh Sriram 5.63   6.55    USA 6.17 6.66 6.83 9.59 5.63
13 Elliot Hawkins 5.32   7.08    USA 7.38 6.16 10.45 7.71 5.32
14 Will Newhoff 6.29   7.22    USA 10.55 7.15 6.62 6.29 7.88
15 Paul Mahvi 3.08   7.62    USA 8.29 8.52 10.11 6.05 3.08
16 Noah Mazraani 5.92   7.63    USA 6.96 9.06 5.92 6.87 10.85
17 Heidi Chan 6.83   7.99    USA 7.20 10.68 6.83 9.71 7.05
18 Riley Woo 4.82   8.59    USA 7.51 8.89 9.54 9.38 4.82
19 Nolan Yiu 6.56   8.71    USA 7.26 9.58 9.30 11.13 6.56
20 Adam Bowers 6.67   9.28    USA 21.02 8.33 6.67 10.31 9.20
21 Graham Siggins 8.03   9.31    USA 10.86 11.15 8.42 8.03 8.65
22 Kasper Jansson 6.45   9.44    USA 6.45 10.61 8.31 9.41 13.43
23 Daxtyn Phillips-Stock 7.61   9.96    USA 10.01 13.55 9.55 10.33 7.61
24 Sebastian Ekman 5.37   10.04    USA 9.42 10.81 12.24 9.89 5.37
25 Kaidren Clark 9.30   10.11    USA 11.87 9.56 9.30 10.65 10.12
26 Jacob Posner 8.60   10.20    USA 13.69 10.88 10.70 9.03 8.60
27 Joe Branch 8.31   10.44    USA 11.86 12.52 10.16 8.31 9.29
28 Christian Martin 7.13   10.66    USA 9.92 11.87 7.13 10.72 11.33
29 Hem J. Dadlani 7.83   11.59    USA 14.27 12.78 7.83 13.12 8.87
30 Andrew Nguyen 11.15   11.67    Canada 11.16 12.08 11.15 15.90 11.77
31 Peyton Huff 9.32   11.93    USA 15.48 12.78 9.32 13.59 9.42
32 Benjamin Brown 11.21   12.20    USA 12.05 12.36 11.21 12.19 19.00
33 Alex Yan 6.67   13.35    USA 15.56 17.52 9.42 15.06 6.67
34 Oleg Ozerov 11.16   14.06    Russia 16.12 15.87 11.42 14.88 11.16
35 Andrew Petrushko 7.87   14.51    USA 17.46 15.15 13.98 14.41 7.87
36 Joshua Peach 11.49   15.37    USA 11.87 22.29 19.94 14.29 11.49
37 Varenya Jyotiraditya 11.15   15.93    USA 11.15 16.19 18.23 28.38 13.36
38 Reuben San Luis 11.39   17.02    USA 18.82 32.28 16.18 16.07 11.39
39 Kai Alexander Schmitz 11.86   17.08    USA 11.86 15.27 DNF 13.26 22.71
40 Abhimanyu Singhal 10.23   17.49    India 20.53 20.06 25.64 11.89 10.23
41 Logan D'Amico 13.75   17.78    USA 23.51 13.75 16.09 23.02 14.22
42 Dhruv Redkar 16.13   18.22    USA 16.13 19.81 16.52 24.32 18.34
43 Dylan Neal Anderson 14.42   18.63    USA 21.14 16.39 23.42 18.36 14.42
44 Luke Gonsalves 7.93   19.63    USA 19.40 20.00 DNF 19.49 7.93
45 Bryce Lancaster 16.27   23.42    USA 24.00 16.27 22.64 26.36 23.63
46 Michael Chai (柴天方) 11.05   23.66    USA 21.42 27.93 11.05 24.98 24.59
47 Leo Hong Johnson 19.09   25.09    USA 19.37 34.16 19.09 28.33 27.56
48 Matthew Bilafer 19.76   29.52    USA 32.69 19.76 32.34 36.08 23.53
49 Mark Molchanov 14.90   33.08    USA 33.62 23.50 42.12 14.90 44.05
50 Peter Lin 17.03   37.15    Canada 45.01 47.06 17.03 42.11 24.32
51 Adrian Cheung 23.00   DNF    Canada 23.21 DNF DNF 23.00 DNF
52 Anant Gupta 30.62   DNF    USA 38.62 30.62 DNF DNF 50.27
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aaron Paskow 2.34   2.78    USA 3.12 4.59 2.34 2.83 2.39
2 Tyler Howlett 2.44   2.85    USA 2.80 2.52 2.44 3.65 3.23
3 Varun Mohanraj 2.65   3.25    USA 4.06 2.77 3.12 3.85 2.65
4 Siddharth Manchkanti 3.01   4.22    USA 5.67 3.61 6.26 3.01 3.38
5 Jandell Ryan Ko 2.59   4.41    USA 4.57 3.46 5.20 5.66 2.59
6 Evan Mann 4.42   5.55    USA 7.55 6.77 5.19 4.68 4.42
7 Jason Ostdiek 4.00   5.92    USA 8.17 4.38 10.26 4.00 5.20
8 Isaac Langer 3.19   6.14    USA 7.12 5.81 7.49 5.49 3.19
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 L U2 L' R' B2 D2 L2 R2 D' R2 F' R2 B R U L' F
A #2 L2 R2 U2 F' U2 B2 R2 B2 L2 F' R' B L2 U' L2 B L U2
A #3 R2 U' B R2 D R L D2 B L F2 D2 B2 D L2 U' F2 D' F2
A #4 U R2 B2 F2 R2 B2 D' U' F D L' D' R2 U' B2 L R2 D' F2
A #5 D U2 F2 R2 F2 U' R2 B2 U F' R' D' L' R2 B2 L B2 F R2
A Ex#1 R U' D' F2 D' F' B' D' F U' D2 B' R2 D2 L2 B' L2 B
A Ex#2 R D2 B2 R F2 D2 U2 L2 U2 F2 D' R B' R F' L F2 L2 D' U2
B #1 R' U R U2 R U2 L' D F' U' F U2 F R2 F' R2 U2 D2 F2 D2 F
B #2 B2 U' B2 L2 U2 L2 D L2 F R B2 R2 F2 U L' D L2 R' D
B #3 R2 U2 B2 F2 L2 D L2 D' R2 U2 L2 R' F' U2 B D R' B' U2 L
B #4 R2 D2 F L2 B2 R2 B' U2 F2 U2 R F2 L D2 R B' F2 U R' B'
B #5 B2 D2 B2 L2 D2 F U2 F' R2 F' L2 U' R D2 L' U' R' F2 D F R
B Ex#1 F D2 R L' B2 R' B U R' D F2 U' R2 U' R2 L2 U2 F2 D' F2
B Ex#2 D B2 L2 D' R2 B2 D L2 D' F2 U' F U L' B2 R2 U2 F2 U2 F' R2
C #1 D2 R' D2 L2 R' F2 L B2 D2 B L U F' R' U B2 L2 B U' L2
C #2 R2 B2 R2 D' B2 D2 R2 U L2 R2 F2 R U2 B' R2 D' L' D' R F D2
C #3 D' B2 D B2 F2 U2 F2 L2 D' R2 D' B' L' F2 R U' B L2 D2 F' D
C #4 L2 F2 L2 B2 D' R2 D' F2 R2 D B' R' U' R' B2 R' F' R' D2 R'
C #5 F2 L2 U2 L2 F R2 F2 L2 U2 L2 D B2 D' B2 R' D' B L' U2 B'
C Ex#1 L2 R2 B2 U' R2 D L2 R2 D' R' D' L' R2 U L B' R U F
C Ex#2 R' U' F' R' F' R' F L' U2 F' B' R2 B D2 R2 B' R2 F2
D #1 D2 R2 B2 L2 R2 D B2 U F2 U2 B' U2 F' L' D B' L2 B2 R U2 B
D #2 U B2 F2 D U F2 L2 U L D2 F L' F2 L U L2 F L2 B'
D #3 D' R2 F2 D' U2 R2 U2 R B' U' B' D B' D R B' L2 D2
D #4 D2 B R2 F' D2 L2 D2 L2 B U B2 L' U2 B2 F2 D F U R'
D #5 F2 D2 F' B L F2 R D F2 U B2 L2 D2 F' L2 B R2 B2 U2 L2
D Ex#1 R2 F2 U L2 U' B2 R2 D' L2 B L D F U L U B' D R U'
D Ex#2 D B2 U2 B2 D2 F2 R2 U' B' D' F' U L2 D' L F' R B D'
E #1 L F2 L2 B2 L' U2 R2 F2 D2 L2 D' B U' B' U2 R' D2 B' U
E #2 L' U B L' F2 D F2 B2 D' L D2 B2 R2 L2 F' R2 L2 D2 R2 F2
E #3 U2 L' D2 L2 F2 R F2 R' B2 F2 D F' U2 R2 U2 L D2 F D R2
E #4 B2 R F2 U2 R2 D2 L2 B2 D2 U F' R D2 R F U' R U R
E #5 D2 L2 F L2 R2 D2 F' L2 B R2 B R U' B' F D' B2 L2 U R
E Ex#1 B' D2 U2 B' R2 B U2 B2 F D2 U2 R F2 D' U B' L2 U' B' L' D'
E Ex#2 F2 U2 B2 R2 B2 D' L2 B2 D' L B2 D U' R F U F2 L' B'
F #1 D' L2 U R2 D B2 D' R2 F2 U2 B' L R2 U' R B R D L' R2
F #2 B2 R' B2 L2 F2 D2 L' U2 L D2 L' F' R' B2 D' L2 D' R2 D' B2
F #3 R2 D2 L' D2 R' B2 D2 U2 L' D2 L' B' D R' F L R2 U F R2 U
F #4 F2 R U' F R B D' F' L' B2 U2 L2 D' R2 D R2 D' R2 F2 U'
F #5 L D2 L' D L U F B D B L2 B2 U' D2 B2 R2 F2 B2 D
F Ex#1 U2 L' B2 L F2 R2 B L' U' R2 L' U2 D2 R D2 B2 L U2 B2
F Ex#2 F D2 L F B' R' L B D' B' U R2 D2 F U2 B2 U2 R2 F L2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B R' F2 L2 B L U' L2 F' R2 U2 F2 U2 L' F2 U2 B2 L2
A #2 U L' F2 R2 F R' D2 L B' R2 D' R2 L2 F2 U' L2 D F2 R2 L2
A #3 L2 U2 B2 U2 F L2 F R' U F U' L F2 U2 B L' B2 U'
A #4 D B2 L2 D' R2 D L2 U L2 B' U L2 R' U B' R F' L' B' D
A #5 U L2 R2 D F2 L2 B2 D2 L2 D' B' U B2 R U R' B' F2 L2 U'
A Ex#1 L' U2 L B2 R B2 R' F2 L R2 F' R2 B' L F' D2 L D' L B'
A Ex#2 R B2 L F2 R B2 R' U2 R U' L R' U' R2 U F' U' B2 L'
B #1 U' L2 F2 U2 F2 D' R2 B2 U' B' R F R2 B U2 L' B
B #2 R' B2 U2 L F2 R' F2 R' U' F2 L R B2 D2 B D' U' R D'
B #3 L' B' R F2 D' R2 F L D2 R F2 D F2 D' L2 U D2 R2 B2 D2 R2
B #4 B D' R' L2 F2 B D' F' L F U' B2 L2 F2 U2 R2 D R2 D' R2 U2
B #5 D' F2 D2 R2 U' F2 D' B' L2 U B' R D F D B2 L' D2
B Ex#1 B2 U2 F D2 B' D2 R2 B F L2 R' B U L F U' F' L2 R2 B'
B Ex#2 D2 L U2 R F2 L' D2 R' B2 R' U B' D L' F2 U2 F R2 D'
C #1 B2 U' L' B2 D2 B2 U' R F' B2 L2 D B2 L2 D2 R2 L2 F2 R2 U
C #2 R2 F2 D2 B2 U' B2 L2 D R2 F2 D B' R2 D L B2 D F' L D'
C #3 L2 R2 B' D2 R2 B D2 F2 R D2 L' U' B2 U2 L F' R' D2 F
C #4 R U2 D' B2 L2 B R2 F D' L F U2 L2 F2 R2 B R2 L2 U2 R2 F'
C #5 L2 D2 R F2 L2 U2 R2 U2 L' B2 R' U' B' D F U F' U' L D2 U'
C Ex#1 U F2 U' R2 U L2 U' L2 F2 U2 F2 R' B L F' D' U F' U F2
C Ex#2 R2 B2 U2 R D2 R B2 U2 L' D B U' L2 D' L' D' U2 B2 L
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L2 F U2 B R2 B' U2 L2 D2 R2 D' L' D' R2 F2 U2 L' U2 F' R'
A #2 L2 D2 R2 D F2 U2 L2 F2 D2 F L F' U' F' D L' R2 D' L U2
A #3 R' U R U2 F2 R2 B' L' F D R' B2 D2 B2 U L2 U' F2 U' L2 B2
A #4 D L2 R2 D' L2 D' F2 D' U2 L' B' L D2 R' F' L2 D L' B2 U'
A #5 D2 F' R2 D2 L2 U2 B2 F' U2 L' D F2 L2 B R B U' L' D'
A Ex#1 B2 L2 D2 U2 F U2 F' D2 B2 D' F L2 B D L' R' D R2 F U2
A Ex#2 B2 D2 F2 L B2 D R2 L B' R' D' B2 R2 L2 U2 L2 B2 U F2 U
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U' Rw2 U' Uw2 Fw2 F Rw' D' Lw Uw' Lw2 Uw2 Dw Fw Bw2 Lw U' Rw2 Lw2 Bw F' L U Rw Bw2 L' U L' D' Fw' B2 D R' Rw' Uw2 Lw Bw U' L2 Uw Bw' R2 Lw' F' U Dw2 Bw B' D2 Fw L' Lw' F' D2 Dw' R' Rw U
A #2 Rw2 U Rw Lw2 F2 Lw' D' B' Uw2 Lw2 D' Rw Bw L' Uw' L Fw2 Lw' R2 F' Dw' Lw Rw2 B' D Uw2 F Uw' R Bw' Uw' Fw' Uw2 F Lw' U' Uw B' Fw R2 Bw' U' Bw2 U2 Fw L2 U Rw2 Bw2 F D' R2 B Rw L Dw2 U Rw2 B' R'
A #3 Rw' Lw Uw' Bw' Uw' Dw2 Lw Bw R' Rw' Lw' F Rw Fw2 L' R' Rw' U Lw Dw2 D2 U2 F L2 B' Rw2 L' F Dw Lw2 D L' R' Rw' U2 Bw2 D' B2 Dw2 Uw2 Bw2 D2 Bw L' Lw2 Bw2 R Rw' Uw' Fw2 Dw2 R Fw' Lw' Fw R' Fw Rw' Bw D
A #4 B2 D' Uw Fw2 R2 Fw' R D2 L Rw Dw U2 Fw Lw2 F2 Bw2 Dw2 Lw Bw2 L2 Dw L2 R Lw' U2 L' R2 Rw' Fw' Uw Lw' R Dw2 R2 Bw2 Dw2 D2 Fw' B2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 R' Uw' Fw2 Rw' Dw' F R2 Dw U2 R' F' Bw Uw' Rw2 R2 Bw2 D' U2
A #5 U2 Rw' Bw2 Lw F2 B' D' U2 Bw2 Rw B2 L Dw Uw2 B' Lw L2 U' Fw2 Dw' B' Fw Uw2 F' R2 D2 Lw' R' F Lw R' Uw2 Bw2 F' D Fw F' B2 Lw U2 R' Uw Rw Bw' Fw' L' Lw2 F2 Fw' Dw U' L' Uw' Rw2 U' Uw' Lw2 Fw' Lw' Uw'
A Ex#1 B' Bw' U F' Rw' Dw U' R' D' R2 Uw L R2 Bw Fw' F' R2 D' Lw L' B2 Bw2 U' Dw2 L B' U F2 Bw' R2 D' L Rw D' Dw Uw Bw Uw F Dw' B2 L2 Lw Uw2 R' Fw2 L2 Lw2 Bw' Rw2 Bw R Lw2 Bw' R2 Bw2 L2 Rw2 U B
A Ex#2 R Bw' Lw R2 Dw Lw Uw L2 B' U' Lw Uw' Fw2 U2 Bw2 U' F2 Lw2 D2 Lw F Rw2 F Fw' L Rw' F' Lw2 Dw2 Lw' F' B' Dw' L2 B' D' B' L' Fw' Lw2 F Fw' L Fw B' R' U D Lw' Fw' D2 F2 Lw2 Dw2 U2 F Rw' Uw2 F' Uw2
B #1 Fw2 Rw' L Lw' R' F' U' B Rw2 Uw2 Dw Fw2 Uw' L Dw' U Bw' B D2 L Lw Fw U' D F' L2 Dw' D U2 Fw2 R' Rw Lw2 U D2 Rw' Lw2 B2 Fw Lw' Rw R' Fw' Lw' D' Rw' B' Bw' F' R' D2 Lw2 Rw' B' Bw R2 D' Bw D R2
B #2 L2 Dw' U2 Bw F2 Fw2 B2 Lw2 L2 Rw' Fw' R' Uw D' Fw B Rw2 L' R' F2 Uw' R' Fw L R2 Lw2 Fw' Dw F Dw' B2 Lw R' Dw' Fw2 B' R2 D' Uw2 Rw2 U D' Bw L2 R' Bw Uw2 Lw Bw' Rw D' R' Fw2 D F Lw2 D' Lw' Bw2 L'
B #3 D Bw' R Fw Lw' B L' Lw' Fw' D2 Bw Lw' U2 Bw' F2 L' Bw2 Dw U2 Rw D' Uw U2 Fw' D' U Dw' B2 U R2 L2 Rw' F' R2 F2 Bw2 R' Fw Bw' Lw Dw2 Rw2 D B U2 L' B Dw U' B F' Dw' Lw' F' Lw2 R' U2 L2 Lw D
B #4 Rw2 U' L2 Lw' Uw' F Uw R' Rw F Uw Dw' B Bw Dw' Rw2 B' Uw Fw' D U F R' Fw' F Rw L2 F' B Uw' B2 Bw' F2 R L2 F Bw R Lw2 Dw' B2 Lw U' Bw' Lw' L2 Bw Dw' Fw' B F2 D2 B' U L2 F2 Bw' B' Fw2 R'
B #5 F' Uw' D L' F2 Uw' F Bw D R Rw2 U' F' Lw Uw U' D F' Lw U' B2 L F2 Uw2 B' Bw' Rw2 B' U2 R' Uw' Dw' L' R2 Dw2 U Rw2 Dw' Uw L' B Rw2 Bw Fw D' Dw Fw D' B Rw' Uw2 Fw2 Rw' F Lw' F' Dw2 L2 D2 Lw'
B Ex#1 Rw Bw Lw' D' L' U' Fw' B2 Uw Bw' U B Bw' Rw2 Fw' Bw2 Dw2 Uw' Rw2 Lw' F2 Fw' Dw' F2 Dw' L U2 Dw2 R2 Dw B2 Fw' R L2 Uw R2 D2 Bw' Uw' B2 Fw L R2 B' Dw' B2 R2 Uw' L D2 Uw2 R2 U2 Lw F' Fw' B2 Bw U R'
B Ex#2 D' L' Fw B L Rw' R' Fw2 Rw2 Fw L U Uw2 Lw2 Bw2 L2 D2 Dw2 Lw' Rw Uw' F' Bw' Dw2 L D2 Fw2 Uw U' Lw' R2 B' Fw' Rw' Fw' U' F2 Fw' L Rw2 Uw' L Rw' F' B L' Dw Lw' Dw' D R2 Lw F' B' D Bw Rw Fw2 U B'
C #1 Fw2 D' B' L Dw L' Fw2 Lw Dw' Lw' Bw Lw' Dw2 Fw2 U2 B2 D' B Uw2 Fw' Uw' R' Fw F2 B D F Dw2 L2 Lw2 D' F' Dw' Uw' R2 Uw' B2 L' Rw' B' F' D' L' Bw Uw2 U' Rw' F' U2 Uw Fw Rw2 Lw' D' L2 Fw' F2 U' Uw' F'
C #2 B' Rw2 D' Lw' Uw2 Fw Bw2 U2 Uw Lw2 Bw' D2 Uw Lw L' F Dw Fw Dw U' B Fw2 U L2 Fw U Dw' B' Dw B R2 F2 Dw2 Fw B2 R2 U2 Rw Lw2 Bw D Bw' Uw R2 Fw' Rw' U' Fw' Dw2 U' D F2 Lw F B L Bw U L2 Fw2
C #3 Uw' L2 Lw' R' Uw L2 Uw2 Rw' Lw F Uw' Rw' Lw Dw2 Uw R' U2 D2 R' B Rw' F2 Lw' Uw Fw' U' B2 Bw2 L F2 Rw L R' B Bw' Dw' Fw B' Lw2 L Fw' Lw2 B Bw2 Fw D' R' Lw2 F' Bw Dw2 Lw R Fw2 Bw' Lw2 Uw2 B R2 U'
C #4 Bw' Fw R' Lw' Fw F' B2 U' Fw' Lw2 L Uw Dw' U Fw L B' Lw' D U' F' U2 Bw Rw2 Uw Lw' D' B R2 Uw' L' D2 R L2 B2 Uw' Bw' R U2 L Uw' D2 R B2 D' Fw2 Lw Fw2 Uw2 Rw Bw L2 D Bw' Dw L' F' L2 B' L2
C #5 R U Dw2 Lw' Bw2 F B D2 Uw' Lw2 Dw Rw' Fw' L R Lw Dw' F Rw2 R Bw' U' Lw2 L' Fw' Dw2 Lw' Rw R D2 Rw' F L Rw' R' F L' Uw Lw' L B' R2 Rw' Dw' D' F2 L F2 D Fw' Lw2 D L' Fw2 L Rw2 B' U' B2 F2
C Ex#1 L' U L' F Fw' Rw L B2 Dw2 D2 L2 R2 Lw' B' U2 L2 F2 L2 F2 D B Uw' D' Lw2 Uw Rw Lw' B' Dw D' Bw' L' B Rw Lw R' U2 Bw F' D2 U' Dw2 Lw Uw' Fw2 B' Dw' L2 F L' F' U Lw Dw' L' Lw' B2 Dw L B
C Ex#2 Lw' U' Uw Bw' D2 U2 Rw2 Bw2 Fw' Uw' Bw L2 Uw' Fw Lw L' U' Dw2 Rw' L D2 Lw Rw2 B' Bw2 R' Bw Lw Uw Fw' D' Dw Bw' L' D2 Bw' U' Bw' B2 Fw' L' F2 Dw B D R2 Dw2 Lw2 L2 Uw' Dw2 D' U2 Rw' L2 Dw L Bw Dw2 B'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L2 B2 3Rw' B2 Lw2 L' Bw U Lw2 U L2 3Rw2 Fw2 D Rw' U Fw2 Bw Uw B L D Uw2 B' 3Rw' U2 D2 F Fw2 R Lw' Dw B' F' D U2 Rw' F2 Uw' Bw' 3Fw D Bw' 3Fw' Rw' L' 3Uw' Lw2 F' Lw2 B2 Uw 3Uw' B2 Bw' 3Fw2 R' Uw' B' L R2 3Rw' D2 Bw 3Uw2 Rw Fw' Rw' Fw' Bw' U' Lw' Rw2 3Rw2 Fw Uw F' Rw2 Dw
A #2 F D Fw2 Bw' Uw F L' 3Fw2 3Rw L' R2 3Fw2 Lw B2 L2 3Uw2 L' 3Rw Lw2 Bw2 Rw2 R F' D F2 Uw' F2 Fw D' F' Bw2 3Fw2 Dw L Fw Uw R' Uw' L Uw2 B Uw Dw2 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw R' Lw' D Fw B2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Uw' Bw Lw 3Rw R B F' Dw2 Rw' 3Uw2 L' D2 3Uw Dw' Bw' Rw Fw' Uw' 3Uw Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 R 3Uw' Uw2 U Fw
A #3 R2 U Lw2 Bw2 Dw R' Lw2 D L' 3Rw2 Rw' R2 Bw2 Lw2 3Uw' Bw 3Uw Uw' Dw R2 F Bw B2 R' L2 Dw' R' F' Lw D 3Rw L2 Fw' R Uw' Fw Uw2 D' Lw' D' F 3Rw Rw2 Lw' U2 F' Uw' D' F2 R2 U2 R' Bw' U2 3Fw' Lw' Dw 3Fw' U D2 L Fw F2 Lw' 3Fw Lw R Uw' F' B Rw 3Fw' Rw' Lw 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Lw R' Rw2
A Ex#1 3Uw U Bw Lw2 3Uw 3Rw' F' L2 Bw2 Rw' U' 3Uw F2 U' R Bw Dw Bw R' Fw' Bw2 F D Fw2 R' 3Uw' D' Fw' R2 U' Rw2 3Uw2 L2 3Uw' Rw' Uw Rw' Fw2 Bw2 B2 3Fw2 Rw2 B' 3Uw B2 U' 3Fw' Fw2 R2 Lw' B Bw 3Fw2 U2 3Fw F2 R' F' Uw2 3Rw' R' F2 Dw2 Fw2 D' R2 Dw' 3Fw' Fw B' Bw2 R' L' Uw' Fw2 Bw' D2 Uw' L Uw'
A Ex#2 3Fw B L F Uw2 B2 D R2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Fw 3Fw' 3Rw2 Dw' Uw2 Rw 3Fw F' Lw2 Bw 3Rw2 Fw' Dw2 F2 Dw2 B' Bw' U2 Fw' U' Lw' Fw' L2 F D 3Fw2 L' 3Uw' Fw Rw' B Fw2 3Fw Lw U2 Fw Lw 3Uw Rw B2 U2 Bw' D' B F Dw Uw 3Fw' B 3Uw' 3Fw' L2 Bw2 Fw' R 3Rw' L Uw' 3Fw 3Uw Bw2 L 3Fw 3Rw2 Uw Lw2 D' 3Uw' Dw' L'
B #1 F' Lw 3Fw Lw2 B Uw2 3Uw' Rw2 Uw2 B R' Dw2 Fw2 Rw 3Fw2 B2 Lw2 Bw B' Uw' F Uw2 Bw2 R2 3Fw' Uw Dw U' 3Uw2 L2 Uw D' Lw2 3Rw' D2 Lw2 Bw2 B2 Fw' Uw' 3Rw Uw Fw2 3Rw2 Lw' L' 3Fw' Uw L Lw2 Uw2 U2 Lw2 Rw Bw2 L2 Rw2 Fw 3Rw2 Dw' L Rw R' 3Fw U' L' Fw R2 U' 3Rw' Uw2 L D2 3Rw' D2 3Fw2 Rw2 R F2 Bw
B #2 B2 U Dw B' 3Fw L' Uw R' Bw2 Uw 3Uw' R' Uw' Bw2 B' 3Uw2 R2 Bw 3Uw' Uw2 U R' Rw' D' Fw2 B 3Uw D2 Rw' 3Fw' D U Rw' Uw2 3Fw R' B2 3Uw L' D' Dw' 3Uw2 Fw 3Uw B' Uw' Rw2 Bw 3Rw2 R' Lw Rw Dw2 Bw2 D L Uw2 Bw2 R' B' 3Uw2 L' Fw' Rw B' 3Uw R2 Dw' L Uw Fw2 Bw2 Lw2 3Fw' U2 F L F 3Rw2 Rw
B #3 F' L' Bw' Fw2 L2 3Rw F' Uw2 Dw 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw2 U' 3Fw' 3Uw2 U Uw D' 3Fw2 U' Uw' F' Dw' L' 3Fw Rw' L U2 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Bw' D 3Rw Uw' R2 Lw' 3Fw' Uw U' Dw' F' L' Bw2 D L' Uw2 U' Bw' F' L' U2 B2 3Rw 3Uw 3Fw2 3Rw Uw Bw' Dw' R' Dw F2 Lw2 U 3Rw Lw B2 Fw' L2 Bw' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Rw2 Bw Rw2 D' L2 D' 3Uw2
B Ex#1 D 3Rw' D Dw' 3Rw' 3Uw Fw Bw2 D2 Dw' Lw Bw2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Fw2 Dw Rw Uw' Lw B2 D 3Uw' R2 F2 B2 D2 F U F2 Lw2 3Uw Lw2 F 3Uw2 L2 Lw2 Bw' L2 Uw Dw U2 Lw Bw' L' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw' R2 Dw2 Bw' F U' Fw 3Uw R2 D Fw L2 U' L' 3Fw2 Rw 3Rw2 Dw2 D R2 3Rw Fw Dw Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 3Fw U' Fw' B' Bw' R 3Fw' Rw2
B Ex#2 Dw2 Fw D B2 Uw2 Lw2 3Uw Fw2 R2 Lw2 Fw2 Bw Dw U B' Bw' D' 3Fw2 L Fw' F2 Dw2 Rw2 Uw' Lw 3Uw' B2 L' Bw 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Lw Dw L Dw' Lw 3Rw' 3Fw 3Uw' 3Rw 3Fw Rw2 3Uw Fw2 3Uw2 D2 L' 3Fw L 3Fw R Fw' Uw' Bw' Rw2 Fw' Uw 3Fw' L2 Uw' 3Rw B' U Bw R2 D2 R2 3Fw' B2 F L2 D Fw2 3Rw' D Bw Fw2 Lw2 Fw'
C #1 Fw' F 3Rw' D' U Fw2 3Fw2 Bw2 U Rw D2 Bw Dw2 Bw2 3Uw Uw' L' 3Rw' Fw2 3Fw' L U F Lw2 3Uw' F' Lw B 3Fw' Bw' L2 U 3Uw2 Uw R 3Fw2 R2 3Rw B2 Bw2 F L' R' 3Rw2 Fw2 3Rw' Lw2 3Uw L' Rw2 F2 Lw Dw2 R Lw' L Fw' F' 3Uw D' 3Fw Dw2 Rw2 F' L' D2 R' Rw' Uw L2 Fw' D U' B D2 Uw2 Rw2 L Bw2 U'
C #2 B2 Uw2 L' 3Rw' Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw D Fw U Uw2 L 3Fw F' Uw2 3Uw' 3Fw Bw U2 L R' Dw2 Uw' D2 L R2 3Rw Lw' F' Dw' Uw2 L' R2 F2 Dw' B Rw' D 3Fw L2 Uw2 F' 3Fw' Uw Fw2 L Lw Bw Lw 3Rw' B2 Lw2 Uw2 L Rw Fw Dw' 3Rw2 Lw2 D' Fw' U' Dw D2 Uw' Fw' R 3Fw2 L' 3Uw2 Rw' U 3Fw D 3Rw2 F' L2 Rw' Lw2 3Rw2
C #3 Rw Dw' D 3Rw' Uw' U2 L2 Bw2 R2 Bw 3Rw2 3Fw B2 Fw2 3Uw Fw' Lw' D' U2 Lw L' Dw F' Bw2 Dw2 F Uw' L2 3Fw 3Uw B F Bw2 Uw2 Lw' Dw2 Fw D' Fw' Uw2 3Rw' Lw Fw' Lw2 3Uw2 3Rw Lw' Fw2 Rw' B' 3Uw 3Fw Bw' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw F Uw' 3Rw2 Uw2 D F' B' 3Rw B2 3Uw U' Dw2 3Rw' D' 3Uw B2 R' 3Uw' L2 3Rw' Fw Uw2 L Bw2
C Ex#1 Fw' R 3Rw' Bw' B L2 Uw 3Rw' R 3Fw2 Rw U' Fw' Dw' D L2 R2 3Fw2 F' Fw2 D' F2 Fw2 U 3Rw' Dw U F2 Rw' 3Rw R2 Lw2 Dw' 3Uw2 B' Bw' D2 Lw2 3Rw2 F L Fw2 3Uw' Rw2 F' R D2 3Fw' F' Fw D2 Dw' 3Rw2 Lw2 F' Dw Fw' 3Uw2 D' F' 3Rw2 Uw' Fw' Lw U2 Rw' Lw 3Fw2 U2 Uw Bw2 F' Fw2 R 3Fw' Fw2 3Uw' Dw2 R Dw
C Ex#2 R L' 3Rw2 Rw 3Fw U F' 3Fw2 Dw' 3Fw' Bw' 3Rw Dw' D Bw2 3Fw2 B2 D F2 U Dw2 F' D' Dw2 Fw' Lw2 3Fw 3Uw 3Fw U D' F Rw' U' B' Lw' Dw2 R Fw 3Uw' 3Rw U 3Fw2 Bw' Fw2 U' Rw2 3Fw Lw Uw Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Rw2 Lw' 3Rw' F Bw U2 L' Dw2 Rw2 B2 Lw' R' Rw D2 L' D' U' 3Uw Rw2 Fw' 3Rw' Dw F2 3Uw 3Fw' L2 Dw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw 3Lw R2 F2 U' L2 Dw 3Fw Dw2 Lw D 3Fw F' R Fw' D F Fw Uw D2 F2 3Dw' 3Bw2 3Uw' R' 3Fw 3Bw L' Rw2 Uw 3Fw' U2 R 3Dw Uw2 F' 3Lw2 Bw' Dw Lw L2 Rw 3Dw' Bw2 3Fw' D2 3Lw' B2 F Bw Uw' U2 R2 Uw' F2 Uw' U D 3Fw' 3Bw L2 B' 3Rw' R2 Dw Lw' B2 Rw' 3Uw2 D B' 3Uw 3Lw2 U 3Rw2 R Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Dw 3Rw2 R' D2 Dw2 Bw' Fw2 Rw D 3Rw2 Rw' D' 3Rw D 3Rw Fw' B2 Uw' 3Lw' U Bw2
A #2 3Rw U' 3Bw2 B' 3Rw2 Bw2 3Bw Dw2 L' 3Uw 3Dw' Fw2 3Dw' 3Fw D2 3Bw Bw' 3Lw2 U R 3Bw2 Uw L' Uw2 L2 D R' Rw2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Fw 3Rw2 Fw Dw2 Rw' Uw' Fw F2 B' 3Bw2 3Lw' R 3Bw2 B' 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw' F' 3Lw2 F 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Fw2 Fw L' Lw2 F2 3Fw' D' 3Bw' R U 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Fw 3Uw' 3Lw' Bw L2 R2 Rw' 3Dw2 Uw U Rw2 B2 F' Bw' R2 3Bw2 Lw L2 3Bw Rw L2 Uw F' L Fw2 L2 F 3Fw2 3Bw2 Fw2 Rw' 3Lw2 R Fw' 3Fw' Dw'
A #3 3Dw Uw' L2 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Dw 3Lw 3Dw Fw 3Dw2 D2 3Lw' 3Dw' B' Lw2 Rw 3Lw U' L' U Bw Dw2 R2 D' Bw2 3Dw Bw2 Dw 3Dw F' 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Lw' Bw' 3Uw Dw' Uw Fw Dw' Bw' Fw2 L Bw' Uw' 3Lw2 Dw' U' 3Uw' 3Bw U2 R' Lw 3Uw 3Rw Lw' F' R2 3Dw2 Lw2 U R Rw' U2 Fw' 3Dw' Uw' 3Fw Dw' 3Fw2 Rw 3Uw2 U2 Bw 3Dw2 3Uw Uw2 D2 U2 Lw B D Fw2 R' 3Rw' 3Fw' Rw 3Rw2 F' 3Bw' Dw2 Bw2 D L 3Dw B' 3Bw' 3Dw U' 3Uw D2
A Ex#1 Rw2 Lw2 F' R' Fw' U2 Bw' R' 3Rw2 3Lw2 Fw Uw' B' Rw F Lw' F2 Rw' 3Lw2 F' 3Dw D2 F2 Uw' 3Fw2 D 3Dw' 3Rw' D 3Dw2 R2 3Fw' Rw' R' Lw' F' Lw2 R' Dw' 3Bw L Lw' 3Bw Uw 3Fw D2 3Rw 3Dw U2 Dw Fw' 3Bw2 U2 Rw' Fw' Bw2 U' Uw Rw2 U Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw B2 Dw2 3Fw2 Lw' Bw Uw' U Rw2 Bw' B' 3Rw 3Fw Bw' 3Dw 3Lw' U 3Lw L2 Dw L 3Lw' Bw B2 U2 D' 3Dw Bw U2 Dw2 Uw2 F2 Uw2 B' 3Lw2 U2 3Fw' R'
A Ex#2 Fw2 3Bw' L' Bw 3Bw' 3Lw 3Dw' U' Dw 3Bw' B2 Lw 3Uw 3Lw Uw B' R' 3Rw Uw Fw 3Dw2 3Bw' Rw' 3Bw' Dw' Lw' F2 Lw2 R 3Uw2 U R2 3Fw L' B2 Bw F2 Uw2 Fw 3Bw' Lw F 3Lw' U' D 3Rw2 Lw2 3Fw' L 3Lw F2 R' U 3Rw' Uw 3Lw Dw2 U2 3Rw' 3Fw2 U2 Rw2 Fw' 3Lw' 3Bw 3Dw2 Lw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Lw' Uw2 D Dw' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Fw Uw' 3Lw2 D' 3Rw' L2 B2 3Uw' 3Bw 3Rw 3Fw' D2 3Uw L2 3Bw Fw' 3Dw2 Fw' Dw' B2 U2 D Lw' L 3Lw2
B #1 D' Rw U Fw L2 Lw' D' 3Uw' Bw 3Rw D 3Lw2 Lw 3Fw' Bw U2 3Fw2 Fw Dw' Rw2 3Rw 3Uw' B2 Rw' B2 3Uw Dw2 B F 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Fw 3Uw Dw2 Fw2 3Dw2 Rw' Dw2 D2 3Uw L 3Lw2 3Fw' B 3Dw Uw 3Uw' Rw' Uw2 R D2 R 3Lw' D2 3Lw Fw2 3Fw 3Lw Rw2 Fw2 R' 3Dw Rw' Dw 3Lw2 Dw' 3Bw' Uw F D2 Fw' 3Lw R Fw' U 3Rw Fw' U2 D Lw' Bw' 3Fw Fw' Uw2 R Dw Uw' R Lw2 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Uw D Lw2 Rw2 Bw' 3Fw' Fw2 Rw' Bw
B #2 3Fw' U' Bw' 3Dw2 Uw D B2 F' Dw2 3Uw D2 F' Bw 3Fw Rw' L' R' 3Lw' Dw' Uw' Rw U D2 L2 B' F' 3Uw U 3Bw' L F U2 F B2 3Fw Dw2 Lw2 L B' R 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw B2 R F2 3Fw' D2 F Dw B' Lw2 3Fw2 F Fw D 3Bw2 L2 D' 3Dw2 B Rw 3Rw' 3Uw2 F Dw' Fw' Dw' 3Bw R2 F' Lw F2 Fw2 R F2 B2 D' F Dw' U' Lw2 Dw 3Bw' 3Lw2 F' R Uw B F Dw' R' Dw F2 3Bw 3Dw R2 D' Rw2 L2
B #3 R' Rw' 3Bw' 3Uw 3Lw' Fw2 3Rw 3Bw2 Dw2 3Dw' D' B2 F2 Dw 3Rw' D' B' R2 U L' 3Bw D 3Lw2 D' 3Fw2 3Lw' Lw U 3Dw' Bw 3Lw B2 3Uw' R2 Rw 3Uw U' 3Rw2 R2 Fw 3Rw' Lw' Rw2 L Dw' 3Rw2 U2 3Uw' Fw' 3Rw2 U' Uw2 Lw' U 3Bw Rw L 3Bw' Uw' 3Rw D2 3Fw2 Rw2 U 3Fw' 3Bw2 D2 3Rw' Dw Rw' B' U2 3Uw Lw2 D2 B2 3Uw' L2 Fw' D 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Bw' Dw 3Dw R2 Dw Lw' B2 3Rw' Fw Uw2 Bw' R B2 Fw2 3Lw2 U' 3Fw2 Fw'
B Ex#1 3Bw 3Fw2 Fw2 R2 Dw L2 3Lw 3Uw' D2 3Lw' U Uw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Fw' L2 3Uw Uw 3Dw Dw U2 Bw2 Uw' Rw2 F2 3Bw2 R2 Uw' Dw2 3Lw2 U2 Dw Lw2 Fw' 3Fw B' 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Rw' 3Bw' B' U2 3Fw' U' Uw' B2 3Lw Lw2 L 3Dw F2 B 3Bw 3Uw Rw' D Bw Rw' R' Fw2 3Fw R 3Fw' 3Uw' Rw 3Uw Uw R' 3Uw' Bw2 U2 3Fw2 F2 Bw' 3Lw Fw2 Dw2 3Uw' Rw' D Rw' Uw2 3Bw 3Uw 3Fw2 R D2 3Dw' Rw' Dw2 3Lw2 F2 3Bw' L B2 D U' Lw U Uw
B Ex#2 3Bw' 3Lw' L' Rw 3Bw2 D 3Fw D U2 Lw Dw' 3Bw2 Lw' R' L' Bw' 3Uw2 D2 R Rw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 3Rw2 F2 U Bw D' Uw2 Lw' Rw U' 3Lw 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Dw U' Lw 3Rw2 3Dw D' Uw2 Dw R' Bw F Rw2 3Rw2 F2 Fw2 U' 3Bw R' Fw 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Bw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Rw 3Lw' 3Fw2 Dw' F B2 L' B2 3Lw2 R2 3Dw2 3Rw2 Dw L U' Uw' Fw 3Bw2 B2 L2 Dw Rw 3Dw U2 D L' D F' Rw F2 3Uw 3Bw2 F2 3Lw2 Fw Dw 3Bw' 3Fw2 Fw2 3Uw2 Rw
C #1 Bw Rw2 Bw Lw U 3Rw' 3Uw2 Bw2 Lw2 3Bw U Dw' 3Uw2 B2 3Dw2 Uw2 3Lw Lw' Rw' L2 3Fw L' 3Dw2 3Uw' Rw' 3Bw U Fw R2 3Rw2 F2 Bw2 R Dw' R' 3Bw Dw' 3Lw2 Bw 3Dw2 3Uw 3Fw2 Uw' D L 3Bw Dw U 3Rw2 Bw2 3Fw' Lw Uw 3Fw' 3Dw R' 3Dw2 3Uw' Fw' 3Fw' Dw2 3Dw' 3Lw' Fw' U' F Fw' Rw' Bw2 3Uw' 3Lw' Fw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 R Fw Dw' U2 Uw' 3Fw R' 3Uw' Uw2 Rw2 3Rw Fw U' D 3Fw Uw Bw 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw' L2 3Lw2 R' Bw Rw2 Dw'
C #2 Bw' L B 3Rw' F2 D' 3Bw2 3Rw D2 R2 Lw2 D 3Uw' Uw 3Bw' Lw' R2 Uw2 U' 3Fw2 3Rw Uw B2 U' 3Rw' L2 B2 D' B2 Dw' Uw' R' Rw2 3Lw' U Uw2 3Dw R' 3Uw 3Dw F2 3Lw' L Dw' R' 3Rw2 B2 D' R2 F2 Lw2 3Fw' Lw' R2 3Lw F 3Uw2 3Lw B' Lw' Uw2 U' 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Bw' F2 L' R2 3Lw Dw F' U2 Fw2 Bw2 3Uw' Fw2 3Bw D2 3Bw2 L' R2 Fw Dw' U2 3Lw' L' F' 3Dw2 Fw B2 Bw 3Dw Rw' Uw D Dw' 3Fw2 3Bw
C #3 B2 Bw U2 D Fw D2 U2 Uw2 3Lw2 Dw Uw Bw' Rw2 U2 3Bw' Lw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 Rw Dw2 L' 3Fw' Lw' 3Uw Fw' B2 L' F 3Dw 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Dw 3Uw 3Bw2 Uw2 3Rw2 3Dw R' U' 3Lw2 Rw 3Uw Rw2 B Lw' 3Uw2 3Lw2 Dw 3Lw Uw' Dw Bw' 3Rw Bw2 3Lw2 3Rw2 Uw2 D2 B' Lw Fw' Rw2 Uw' Rw2 3Uw2 Dw2 Fw Bw2 F2 3Dw F2 3Dw B' Fw2 3Fw2 Dw' R2 Fw2 Dw' D2 Bw Uw Lw' Dw2 B Bw2 U' F2 Dw Uw2 B' 3Lw U' Fw 3Bw' 3Rw U2 Lw L 3Lw2
C Ex#1 3Dw' R' L2 Bw2 3Uw R2 3Rw2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 R' D2 B U' L2 U' 3Uw F' 3Dw2 3Rw 3Fw2 Fw' U2 R' 3Dw B2 3Bw 3Lw 3Uw D 3Fw2 Uw' 3Fw 3Rw2 L2 U' 3Rw2 3Bw B2 Uw2 F L Uw' 3Lw2 B' 3Dw F' L2 3Fw2 D2 Rw2 3Dw' 3Bw2 D' R L 3Rw2 Lw' F' 3Lw2 Dw' B 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw' 3Fw 3Uw' 3Bw' B 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Dw B 3Fw F' 3Bw D2 R' D2 L R Fw' 3Uw L' Uw2 Dw' 3Bw 3Lw2 3Uw Uw2 F' 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Bw B2 3Lw Bw2 3Fw2 3Uw
C Ex#2 3Uw2 3Dw Bw2 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Dw R' Dw L2 R2 3Rw2 3Bw2 Bw' 3Fw Uw2 R' B2 3Fw2 Dw2 R2 3Dw Rw2 D Bw2 3Uw Bw2 L' U' Bw2 Lw2 U F B' Uw2 F' L' R2 D' Dw2 Rw' 3Lw2 R' Dw' L' Lw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 L Uw' 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Dw Fw Lw2 3Bw R Lw2 L D2 3Uw' 3Fw2 R Rw' Dw' 3Bw F 3Rw2 U Fw Dw2 D Fw2 Lw Rw 3Dw' Lw2 D Bw2 3Fw2 R' 3Fw B' U2 3Lw' R2 L Rw' B' 3Uw2 Fw 3Uw Uw2 B' U2 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Fw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D' B2 L2 D' U2 L2 D U R2 F U2 B D B L2 R U2 B' R' D2 Fw
A #2 R2 D2 R2 U2 F' R2 B2 F' D2 R2 F' U' R D2 U' R F' U' B' D' L2 Uw
A #3 R B2 D2 R2 F2 L2 B2 R' F2 R' D' F' U L' U2 L' F' U F2 R2 Fw'
A Ex#1 R2 F2 L2 D2 B2 D2 F L2 D2 B D2 L' B D B2 F R D F' R F2 Rw'
A Ex#2 L2 U' L2 U L2 R2 B2 D' R2 B' R B2 D F' D R2 B' D L2 Fw'
B #1 L2 F R2 D2 F' U2 B2 D2 F' L2 R2 U' F' R2 U L D2 R' F2 L2 B' Rw
B #2 B2 R2 U2 B2 U R2 F2 R2 U2 L2 D R' U2 B' F2 R' D' U R D Fw'
B #3 F' L2 R2 B F' R2 D2 U2 F D2 U B' U R F2 U' R D R B2 R' Fw Uw'
B Ex#1 U R2 U2 R2 B2 L2 F2 U' B' F' L' F U2 L D' R' F' D' L F Uw2
B Ex#2 R2 U F2 D' R2 D2 U B2 D2 R' B' L B2 F' U F U' R'
C #1 L2 R2 B L2 F D2 F' D2 B2 U' R U2 B' L' B2 R' U' B F D2 Fw' Uw'
C #2 F2 D' R2 U' F2 U F2 L2 D2 B2 U2 L D L B D2 U' B2 R' F' U' Fw
C #3 R2 F U2 F2 D2 F2 L2 B' R2 F L F' U' R D' R' U' L R' D' Fw
C Ex#1 U2 R2 B' D2 R2 F2 R2 B R2 F' L2 U' R' F2 U' L2 D2 R' B U F Rw' Uw'
C Ex#2 R D2 L R2 F2 U2 B2 F2 L U B2 R U2 R' U R2 F R D' B Rw Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 L2 F L2 F2 R2 U2 B D2 L B2 L D F' R2 U L' F R F' Rw' Uw
A #2 D' F2 L2 U F2 D' R2 D2 R2 U' F' D2 L U' L' F D2 L U R F Rw
A #3 F L2 R2 F' D2 L2 B' R2 D F' L F2 D2 R U B F' U Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 R2 B2 D' F2 L2 B2 U2 L2 D L2 B2 L' B' D2 B2 L B L2 D B L Uw2
A Ex#2 D U' F2 D' R2 F2 L2 B2 D B2 F D B2 U R B' L D U L2 U2 Fw Uw'
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U R L B L U R L' U B' u l r' b'
A #2 U B R' B' L U B' U R' L U u' r' b
A #3 U L' B L U L' B' R' L' U' B' u l' r
A #4 R' U' R L R L B' U' R L' U l' r' b'
A #5 R' L' U L R B R' L' R' L' U' l r
A Ex#1 U R L B L' U' R U' R B' U r
A Ex#2 L U' R' U L U L' R' B U L u l r'
B #1 R B' L U' L R' U B' R' U L' b'
B #2 U' L' B' L B L R B R L U u' r b'
B #3 B L B L U' R' U R' L' B L l r b
B #4 U' R U' R' L' U' R U L' U' R' u' l b'
B #5 L' R L' U' R U' B L B' R L' u l' r b'
B Ex#1 U' R B' L' U L U' R B U' L u r'
B Ex#2 B' U L' U L B R' U' B U' R' l' b'
C #1 U' B U' R' U L' R L' R B U u l' r'
C #2 R L U R L' U R U' B L' U u l' r' b
C #3 L R L' B' R' L B' R' L' U' L' r
C #4 R L U' L R B U' L B U' L u l r b
C #5 B' R L U' B R L B R' L U' u r
C Ex#1 L U L B' L U L' B L' U L l' r b'
C Ex#2 B R' L B R' L' B' U' B L' U' u' l r
D #1 L' R' B R U R' L' U' B L' U' u l r'
D #2 U R L R B R' L' U' R' U' B' u r' b'
D #3 B' R L U' R' B U B' U R B u l b'
D #4 R L U' L B L U B' R' L' U u' r
D #5 L U' B' L' R' B' U' L R' L U' l' r'
D Ex#1 B' U' L B' U R L B' R' L U u l b
D Ex#2 L R U B' L U' R' B U' L' U' l' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B R U L' B U' B' R' U R u' b'
A #2 R' L' U' R' U R L' R L' B' U u l b
A #3 B' R' U R' B U' B U R L' B l' b
A #4 U' L' R' U' R L' U B L' U' L u l' r
A #5 B' R' L B U L' U L U R B' l' b
A Ex#1 R' U' L' R' U R' B' L U' L B u' l b'
A Ex#2 U' B' U' R L U' L R B R' L u' l
Aaron Paskow    USA
Aaron Paskow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.42   11.16   10.42 11.10 11.94 10.92 11.45
First round 29 11.33   13.62   13.87 11.33 14.94 12.04 15.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:39.21   1:40.64   1:40.63 1:39.21 1:39.81 1:41.49 1:44.45
Megaminx Combined Final 20 1:41.99   1:55.83   1:54.72 1:41.99 2:14.89 1:47.85 2:04.93
Pyraminx Final 1 2.34   2.78   3.12 4.59 2.34 2.83 2.39
First round 1 2.38   3.91   4.05 4.74 2.93 4.83 2.38
Abhimanyu Singhal    India
Abhimanyu Singhal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 9.05   12.12   9.05 12.70 12.95 13.62 10.71
First round 25 10.06   12.59   10.63 19.77 14.18 12.97 10.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:40.12   1:51.31   1:54.82 2:04.29 1:50.56 1:40.12 1:48.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:28.94   3:33.27   3:39.09 3:28.94 3:31.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 5:54.89     5:54.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:26.77   3:10.24   2:26.77 3:30.10 3:33.86
First round 8 2:17.81   DNF   3:35.56 2:17.81 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:41.39   1:50.10   2:00.79 1:43.70 1:53.80 1:41.39 1:52.80
Pyraminx First round 40 10.23   17.49   20.53 20.06 25.64 11.89 10.23
Adam Bowers    USA
Adam Bowers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 16.53   19.74   19.63 19.58 20.01 26.40 16.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 26 3:10.72     3:10.72 3:56.48
Pyraminx First round 20 6.67   9.28   21.02 8.33 6.67 10.31 9.20
Adrian Cheung    Canada
Adrian Cheung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 15.55   18.26   32.46 16.30 22.05 15.55 16.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 4:23.15   DNF   4:23.15 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:55.05     2:55.05 3:13.34
Pyraminx First round 51 23.00   DNF   23.21 DNF DNF 23.00 DNF
Alan Wang    USA
Alan Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 10.55   13.97   19.99 13.47 14.47 13.96 10.55
First round 36 12.63   15.74   13.31 12.63 19.30 14.61 21.24
Alex Yan    USA
Alex Yan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 11.34   14.45   14.14 31.58 11.34 14.42 14.80
First round 38 14.92   16.37   15.54 17.18 16.40 14.92 17.25
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:42.24   1:49.96   1:50.74 2:04.68 1:42.24 1:50.12 1:49.01
Pyraminx First round 33 6.67   13.35   15.56 17.52 9.42 15.06 6.67
Alexander Tenev    USA
Alexander Tenev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 15.18   20.78   22.45 15.18 26.33 18.56 21.33
Anant Gupta    USA
Anant Gupta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 1:12.99   1:23.76   1:16.45 1:18.01 1:36.83 DNF 1:12.99
Pyraminx First round 52 30.62   DNF   38.62 30.62 DNF DNF 50.27
Andrew Nguyen    Canada
Andrew Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 16.02   20.00   16.02 21.71 25.64 19.93 18.37
Pyraminx First round 30 11.15   11.67   11.16 12.08 11.15 15.90 11.77
Andrew Petrushko    USA
Andrew Petrushko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 19.39   22.49   22.84 26.22 19.39 24.81 19.81
Pyraminx First round 35 7.87   14.51   17.46 15.15 13.98 14.41 7.87
Anushka Deshmukh    USA
Anushka Deshmukh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 46.29   49.84   1:56.47 47.55 48.81 46.29 53.17
Benjamin Brown    USA
Benjamin Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 25.49   41.26   26.69 28.53 25.49 DNF 1:08.55
Pyraminx First round 32 11.21   12.20   12.05 12.36 11.21 12.19 19.00
Bryce Lancaster    USA
Bryce Lancaster
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 42.46   52.71   54.46 42.46 53.15 50.53 1:05.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 45 16.27   23.42   24.00 16.27 22.64 26.36 23.63
Callum Moseley    Canada
Callum Moseley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 14.86   18.22   19.76 16.56 18.33 14.86 21.71
Cameron Miller    USA
Cameron Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.27   10.78   10.83 9.27 10.77 10.75 11.71
First round 18 9.50   11.14   11.02 11.63 9.50 12.59 10.76
Pyraminx First round 9 5.44   6.17   6.04 5.44 6.50 6.11 6.36
Christian Martin    USA
Christian Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 25.68   28.99   30.21 26.22 25.68 30.53 33.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 6:53.75     6:53.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 8:13.36     8:13.36
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:21.15     2:51.04 2:21.15
Pyraminx First round 28 7.13   10.66   9.92 11.87 7.13 10.72 11.33
Christopher Yen    USA
Christopher Yen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.10   7.72   8.04 7.61 7.51 8.53 7.10
Second round 7 7.93   8.63   8.61 7.93 8.99 8.28 9.91
First round 4 6.98   8.56   9.34 8.15 8.20 9.70 6.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:03.25   1:04.27   1:03.35 1:03.25 1:06.07 1:12.73 1:03.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:18.82   3:31.74   3:18.82 3:39.44 3:36.96
Daniel Shin    USA
Daniel Shin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.08   12.31   12.55 11.60 11.08 12.79 13.08
First round 30 10.60   13.87   14.88 14.14 DNF 10.60 12.60
David Adams    USA
David Adams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.70   10.80   10.74 10.20 11.71 11.45 9.70
First round 17 9.41   10.90   11.50 9.41 11.36 12.60 9.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:03.85   1:09.53   1:11.89 1:13.13 1:09.14 1:03.85 1:07.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:29.73   2:30.83   2:30.46 2:32.29 2:29.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:32.40   3:43.41   3:32.40 3:45.86 3:51.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:15.98   DNF   DNF 1:15.98 DNF
First round 2 40.82   DNF   1:11.33 40.82 DNF
David Yang    USA
David Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 10.98   13.05   13.92 12.19 10.98 15.15 13.04
First round 27 11.21   12.95   14.84 13.47 13.70 11.67 11.21
Daxtyn Phillips-Stock    USA
Daxtyn Phillips-Stock
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 28.82   31.88   31.51 31.97 28.82 33.59 32.16
Pyraminx First round 23 7.61   9.96   10.01 13.55 9.55 10.33 7.61
Devin Corr-Robinett    USA
Devin Corr-Robinett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.68   12.15   11.29 13.98 13.12 12.03 10.68
First round 22 11.09   12.30   12.11 11.09 13.95 13.02 11.76
Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:55.22     3:03.45 2:55.22
Dhruv Redkar    USA
Dhruv Redkar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 16.96   18.03   17.35 16.96 18.41 18.33 19.61
Pyraminx First round 42 16.13   18.22   16.13 19.81 16.52 24.32 18.34
Dylan Neal Anderson    USA
Dylan Neal Anderson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 22.48   29.63   DNF 24.57 22.48 28.35 35.98
Pyraminx First round 43 14.42   18.63   21.14 16.39 23.42 18.36 14.42
Elliot Hawkins    USA
Elliot Hawkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.36   13.45   14.11 13.55 13.26 12.36 13.54
First round 34 12.76   15.05   18.27 16.48 15.04 12.76 13.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:33.53     DNF 2:33.53
Pyraminx First round 13 5.32   7.08   7.38 6.16 10.45 7.71 5.32
Evan Mann    USA
Evan Mann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.38   9.34   9.30 10.80 9.59 9.12 7.38
Second round 9 7.40   9.07   9.03 10.32 7.40 8.70 9.49
First round 8 8.62   9.60   10.02 9.30 8.62 11.61 9.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:18.50   1:23.74   1:18.50 1:30.26 1:21.93 1:27.68 1:21.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:50.85   3:14.34   3:12.23 2:50.85 3:39.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:49.42   5:03.34   5:03.68 4:49.42 5:16.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 3:03.33   DNF   DNF 3:03.33 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:11.41   1:16.73   1:20.63 1:17.66 1:20.24 1:11.41 1:12.28
Pyraminx Final 6 4.42   5.55   7.55 6.77 5.19 4.68 4.42
First round 7 4.46   5.90   8.32 5.96 5.15 6.59 4.46
Evan Truong    USA
Evan Truong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.99   16.28   15.14 12.99 18.20 19.94 15.51
First round 35 14.48   15.09   14.66 16.98 15.46 14.48 15.16
Finn Ickler    Germany
Finn Ickler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.25   11.17   11.89 9.25 10.90 11.89 10.72
First round 15 9.93   10.63   11.24 11.09 10.66 10.13 9.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:10.13   1:13.92   1:13.82 1:10.13 1:19.53 1:12.93 1:15.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:22.72   2:28.19   2:22.72 2:38.40 2:23.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:16.48   4:28.41   4:16.48 4:41.65 4:27.09
Graham Siggins    USA
Graham Siggins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.05   11.00   10.74 12.53 11.48 10.79 10.05
First round 24 11.23   12.51   12.77 13.44 15.08 11.32 11.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:11.64   1:24.23   1:27.36 1:21.20 1:27.78 1:24.12 1:11.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:49.17   2:56.65   2:49.17 3:03.80 2:56.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:16.69   4:25.53   4:29.08 4:16.69 4:30.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 23.04   DNF   23.04 27.04 DNF
First round 1 25.55   27.02   25.55 26.51 28.99
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:20.36   1:27.62   1:31.66 1:20.36 1:26.65 1:26.76 1:29.46
Pyraminx First round 21 8.03   9.31   10.86 11.15 8.42 8.03 8.65
Harrison Marsh    USA
Harrison Marsh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 22.68   27.23   29.40 22.68 25.87 26.83 28.99
Heidi Chan    USA
Heidi Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.89   9.46   9.30 9.56 9.54 9.55 8.89
Second round 5 7.33   8.31   8.27 8.92 7.95 7.33 8.70
First round 3 7.06   8.40   7.06 8.60 8.59 8.09 8.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:12.93   1:28.58   1:12.93 1:23.04 1:40.73 1:39.30 1:23.39
Pyraminx First round 17 6.83   7.99   7.20 10.68 6.83 9.71 7.05
Hem J. Dadlani    USA
Hem J. Dadlani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 19.28   24.95   29.08 22.88 23.11 19.28 28.85
Megaminx Combined Final 27 3:23.54     DNF 3:23.54
Pyraminx First round 29 7.83   11.59   14.27 12.78 7.83 13.12 8.87
Henry Hertz de Roulet    USA
Henry Hertz de Roulet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 23.07   27.45   26.20 30.25 31.65 23.07 25.89
Isaac Langer    USA
Isaac Langer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.45   8.69   7.63 7.45 10.07 14.06 8.37
Second round 6 7.38   8.61   7.38 8.10 DNF 8.85 8.88
First round 9 8.78   9.76   10.33 8.78 9.54 9.40 10.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:03.82   1:12.91   1:08.49 1:14.76 1:15.47 1:22.92 1:03.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:20.92   2:27.60   2:34.49 2:27.39 2:20.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:46.43   3:50.02   3:46.96 3:46.43 3:56.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:12.20   DNF   1:16.59 DNF 1:12.20
First round 6 1:25.06   DNF   1:25.06 1:26.71 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 2 43.98   45.92   43.98 48.31 44.60 45.86 47.29
Pyraminx Final 8 3.19   6.14   7.12 5.81 7.49 5.49 3.19
First round 8 3.75   6.08   8.16 6.38 3.75 4.91 6.94
Jacob Posner    USA
Jacob Posner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.17   11.40   11.68 14.54 11.66 10.86 10.17
First round 16 10.27   10.68   10.66 11.04 10.34 DNF 10.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:35.16   1:44.56   DNF 1:35.89 1:35.16 1:53.59 1:44.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:11.25   3:53.93   3:31.47 4:59.08 3:11.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:20.83   4:31.62   4:34.69 4:20.83 4:39.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:12.84   DNF   DNF DNF 1:12.84
First round 4 1:02.50   DNF   1:02.50 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:17.05     2:17.05 2:54.92
Pyraminx First round 26 8.60   10.20   13.69 10.88 10.70 9.03 8.60
Jaden Yuxuan Liu    USA
Jaden Yuxuan Liu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 20.26   25.67   26.13 28.21 28.79 20.26 22.67
Jandell Ryan Ko    USA
Jandell Ryan Ko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 10.74   13.92   12.73 13.59 17.47 15.45 10.74
First round 32 10.53   14.48   13.93 14.71 14.79 15.94 10.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:42.63   1:58.70   1:42.63 2:05.41 1:54.64 2:11.21 1:56.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 5:25.37     5:25.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 8:54.87     8:54.87
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:35.24   1:45.30   1:43.98 1:49.27 1:35.24 1:44.33 1:47.59
Pyraminx Final 5 2.59   4.41   4.57 3.46 5.20 5.66 2.59
First round 2 3.22   4.24   4.14 4.70 3.22 5.44 3.89
Jason Ostdiek    USA
Jason Ostdiek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.15   11.78   11.15 11.67 12.48 13.24 11.19
First round 19 9.83   11.23   11.39 9.83 15.18 11.05 11.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:30.90   1:41.97   1:30.90 1:38.84 1:40.17 1:46.89 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:13.79   3:28.82   3:13.79 3:19.99 3:52.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:26.02   DNF   1:26.02 DNF DNF
First round 5 1:17.23   DNF   DNF 1:17.23 2:10.16
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:07.29   1:20.25   1:23.95 1:24.66 1:07.29 1:19.16 1:17.64
Pyraminx Final 7 4.00   5.92   8.17 4.38 10.26 4.00 5.20
First round 6 4.61   5.23   5.28 4.61 5.80 5.59 4.83
Jeremy Fleischman    USA
Jeremy Fleischman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.55   10.46   11.15 11.44 10.22 9.55 10.01
First round 12 8.59   10.08   8.59 9.66 10.05 11.28 10.53
Joe Branch    USA
Joe Branch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 16.73   20.97   16.73 21.05 23.05 23.55 18.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 7:19.09     7:19.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 6:58.16     6:58.16
Pyraminx First round 27 8.31   10.44   11.86 12.52 10.16 8.31 9.29
Joshua Peach    USA
Joshua Peach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 31.88   33.81   33.79 33.90 35.79 33.75 31.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 36 11.49   15.37   11.87 22.29 19.94 14.29 11.49
Kai Alexander Schmitz    USA
Kai Alexander Schmitz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 21.35   25.94   30.51 21.35 24.55 30.01 23.27
Pyraminx First round 39 11.86   17.08   11.86 15.27 DNF 13.26 22.71
Kaidren Clark    USA
Kaidren Clark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 18.57   21.17   22.75 22.45 18.57 21.04 20.02
Pyraminx First round 25 9.30   10.11   11.87 9.56 9.30 10.65 10.12
Karen Tu    USA
Karen Tu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.93   16.25   16.63 17.30 15.73 16.40 13.93
First round 31 13.21   14.16   13.21 15.25 14.94 13.93 13.60
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:21.35   1:23.58   1:22.03 1:40.15 1:21.35 1:25.41 1:23.29
Kasper Jansson    USA
Kasper Jansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 16.24   17.83   18.88 16.61 16.24 18.00 20.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:00.88   2:03.46   2:00.88 2:10.26 2:07.41 2:01.74 2:01.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:28.42     4:28.42
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:36.92   1:45.24   1:56.81 1:38.71 1:40.21 1:36.92 2:04.38
Pyraminx First round 22 6.45   9.44   6.45 10.61 8.31 9.41 13.43
Leo Hong Johnson    USA
Leo Hong Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 30.13   32.49   40.13 32.41 32.20 32.85 30.13
Pyraminx First round 47 19.09   25.09   19.37 34.16 19.09 28.33 27.56
Logan D'Amico    USA
Logan D'Amico
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 21.53   29.86   39.46 33.72 30.53 21.53 25.33
Pyraminx First round 41 13.75   17.78   23.51 13.75 16.09 23.02 14.22
Luke Gonsalves    USA
Luke Gonsalves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 29.48   43.14   50.11 1:31.97 29.48 46.94 32.36
Pyraminx First round 44 7.93   19.63   19.40 20.00 DNF 19.49 7.93
Mark Molchanov    USA
Mark Molchanov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 51.43   55.25   51.84 1:02.37 51.43 51.55 1:11.16
Pyraminx First round 49 14.90   33.08   33.62 23.50 42.12 14.90 44.05
Matthew Bilafer    USA
Matthew Bilafer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 46.82   1:30.69   1:34.98 DNF 1:46.27 46.82 1:10.81
Megaminx Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 48 19.76   29.52   32.69 19.76 32.34 36.08 23.53
Max Park    USA
Max Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 4.96   5.83   NAR 6.02 6.42 4.96 5.48 5.99
Second round 1 5.63   6.13   5.63 6.69 6.73 5.75 5.94
First round 1 5.61   6.15   6.47 6.24 5.61 7.71 5.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 39.69   42.64   39.69 44.27 44.23 40.26 43.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:15.04   1:20.71   1:22.04 1:25.06 1:15.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 1:56.93   2:00.04   1:56.93 2:00.67 2:02.52
Melissa Deng    USA
Melissa Deng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 20.14   24.22   20.64 28.84 26.63 25.39 20.14
Michael Chai (柴天方)    USA
Michael Chai (柴天方)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.42   10.97   13.67 10.37 12.89 9.42 9.66
Second round 12 8.03   10.06   11.18 11.21 8.71 10.29 8.03
First round 13 9.99   10.42   10.72 10.40 11.08 9.99 10.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:29.29   1:37.64   1:50.46 1:29.29 1:40.09 1:35.54 1:37.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 4:27.63     4:27.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 5:42.59     5:42.59
Megaminx Combined Final 3 55.04   57.11   57.12 1:02.29 57.77 56.45 55.04
Pyraminx First round 46 11.05   23.66   21.42 27.93 11.05 24.98 24.59
Nathan Man    USA
Nathan Man
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 22.04   24.43   22.04 35.87 24.93 25.19 23.18
Nathan Wu    USA
Nathan Wu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.56   8.58   7.56 9.60 10.13 8.56 7.58
Second round 10 8.56   9.51   9.87 8.56 13.24 9.77 8.89
First round 10 7.58   9.83   10.04 7.58 14.64 9.24 10.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:12.00   1:21.24   1:17.95 1:12.00 1:27.61 1:19.20 1:26.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:28.29   3:32.77   3:38.09 3:28.29 3:31.93
Nicolas Harper    USA
Nicolas Harper
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 8.69   10.94   8.69 11.18 10.08 11.55 15.18
First round 14 9.26   10.51   10.49 13.26 9.26 9.26 11.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:04.55   1:15.10   1:20.97 1:23.75 1:14.97 1:04.55 1:09.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 2:38.21   DNF   2:39.17 2:38.21 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:49.48   4:10.80   4:33.73 3:49.48 4:09.19
Megaminx Combined Final 4 52.68   58.82   1:02.09 58.20 56.17 1:05.14 52.68
Pyraminx First round 10 4.66   6.19   5.14 7.78 6.24 7.20 4.66
Noah Mazraani    USA
Noah Mazraani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 16.78   17.27   17.28 17.54 16.78 16.99 18.93
Pyraminx First round 16 5.92   7.63   6.96 9.06 5.92 6.87 10.85
Nolan Yiu    USA
Nolan Yiu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 14.61   17.53   22.31 17.12 14.61 16.60 18.88
First round 40 17.18   17.67   18.05 25.48 17.18 17.65 17.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:31.59     2:33.02 2:31.59
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:17.68     2:17.68 2:43.97
Pyraminx First round 19 6.56   8.71   7.26 9.58 9.30 11.13 6.56
Oleg Ozerov    Russia
Oleg Ozerov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 34.08   41.64   35.97 47.20 34.08 48.70 41.74
Pyraminx First round 34 11.16   14.06   16.12 15.87 11.42 14.88 11.16
Paul Mahvi    USA
Paul Mahvi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 6.93   8.28   10.49 7.40 8.71 8.73 6.93
Second round 3 7.44   8.17   7.44 8.81 7.68 10.53 8.02
First round 2 6.96   7.98   10.41 8.36 7.96 6.96 7.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 54.91   58.10   1:05.18 54.91 58.03 57.88 58.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:43.54   1:48.10   1:43.54 1:47.04 1:53.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:29.42   2:32.77   2:29.42 2:32.91 2:35.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 56.17   1:10.05   1:16.96 1:18.58 56.17 1:04.95 1:08.25
Pyraminx First round 15 3.08   7.62   8.29 8.52 10.11 6.05 3.08
Peter Lin    Canada
Peter Lin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 20.04   23.35   25.81 21.31 20.04 24.01 24.74
Pyraminx First round 50 17.03   37.15   45.01 47.06 17.03 42.11 24.32
Peyton Huff    USA
Peyton Huff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 31.42   38.43   39.91 36.28 39.91 39.10 31.42
Pyraminx First round 31 9.32   11.93   15.48 12.78 9.32 13.59 9.42
Pranav Ravindran    USA
Pranav Ravindran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 21.01   23.72   23.59 25.69 23.31 21.01 24.26
Reuben San Luis    USA
Reuben San Luis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.41   10.93   9.41 12.58 10.16 13.71 10.04
First round 21 10.99   11.78   10.99 14.81 12.14 11.13 12.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:11.92   1:22.24   1:11.92 1:22.08 1:29.71 1:25.54 1:19.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:42.68   2:47.27   2:52.27 2:42.68 2:46.87
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:01.23   4:14.52   4:03.72 4:38.62 4:01.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 2:22.78   DNF   DNF 2:22.78 2:49.18
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:09.33   1:17.51   1:15.32 1:09.33 1:12.30 1:26.53 1:24.90
Pyraminx First round 38 11.39   17.02   18.82 32.28 16.18 16.07 11.39
Riley Woo    USA
Riley Woo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.89   9.76   9.94 9.93 10.18 8.89 9.42
Second round 11 8.75   9.66   9.11 DNF 10.22 8.75 9.64
First round 6 7.50   9.25   8.87 9.34 10.48 7.50 9.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:13.44   1:17.76   1:13.44 1:22.52 1:17.06 1:17.23 1:19.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:47.16   2:54.17   2:56.81 2:47.16 2:58.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:06.17   4:27.23   4:13.73 4:06.17 5:01.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 26.55   DNF   26.55 DNF DNF
First round 3 46.42   DNF   DNF 46.42 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 1 41.78   44.78   44.80 43.97 46.33 41.78 45.58
Pyraminx First round 18 4.82   8.59   7.51 8.89 9.54 9.38 4.82
Ryan Jew    USA
Ryan Jew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.80   11.53   10.80 13.52 12.05 10.98 11.55
First round 26 10.66   12.81   14.03 10.66 12.21 14.37 12.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:23.18   1:25.98   1:32.88 1:23.18 1:25.78 1:23.51 1:28.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:49.27   2:50.16   2:49.27 2:50.26 2:50.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:38.46   4:47.71   4:46.93 4:38.46 4:57.75
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:30.89   1:51.62   1:53.26 2:12.37 1:42.99 1:30.89 1:58.62
Pyraminx First round 11 5.32   6.49   5.32 7.08 5.48 7.92 6.90
Sebastian Ekman    USA
Sebastian Ekman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 22.57   23.37   22.68 31.52 24.09 22.57 23.33
Pyraminx First round 24 5.37   10.04   9.42 10.81 12.24 9.89 5.37
Seewoo Lee    Korea
Seewoo Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 15.24   18.56   19.05 16.94 21.14 15.24 19.69
Shawn Azman    USA
Shawn Azman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 15.92   17.70   18.73 21.09 17.25 17.12 15.92
Shelley Chang    USA
Shelley Chang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 14.26   16.09   16.46 17.96 14.97 16.84 14.26
First round 37 14.24   15.74   15.64 19.66 14.24 15.44 16.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:10.69   DNF   DNF 2:10.69 DNF
First round 7 2:06.43   DNF   2:06.43 DNF DNF
Siddharth Manchkanti    USA
Siddharth Manchkanti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.13   11.89   10.13 11.86 12.01 11.80 DNF
First round 28 10.38   13.10   17.68 12.65 14.61 10.38 12.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:43.81   1:56.09   2:09.08 2:01.84 1:55.49 1:50.94 1:43.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 6:05.79     6:05.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 9:16.34     9:16.34
Pyraminx Final 4 3.01   4.22   5.67 3.61 6.26 3.01 3.38
First round 5 3.73   4.69   3.73 6.19 6.53 3.92 3.95
Stephen Zhu    China
Stephen Zhu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 9.68   11.56   11.71 12.94 9.68 11.19 11.78
First round 23 11.05   12.46   11.85 14.14 16.12 11.40 11.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Tyler Howlett    USA
Tyler Howlett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.12   9.05   8.78 11.15 8.12 8.15 10.22
Second round 4 7.67   8.29   7.67 8.09 9.93 8.68 8.09
First round 11 7.94   9.87   10.55 9.60 11.91 9.47 7.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:26.13   1:30.80   1:32.18 1:32.63 1:26.13 1:35.78 1:27.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:52.65   3:08.88   2:53.73 3:40.25 2:52.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:47.98   3:59.91   4:06.70 3:47.98 4:05.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 2:27.56   DNF   3:55.98 2:27.56 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:03.00   1:13.17   1:15.10 1:11.57 1:21.71 1:03.00 1:12.83
Pyraminx Final 2 2.44   2.85   2.80 2.52 2.44 3.65 3.23
First round 4 3.12   4.65   3.25 DNF 3.12 4.57 6.12
Varenya Jyotiraditya    USA
Varenya Jyotiraditya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 31.16   39.30   1:04.49 43.04 40.91 31.16 33.96
Pyraminx First round 37 11.15   15.93   11.15 16.19 18.23 28.38 13.36
Varun Mohanraj    USA
Varun Mohanraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.95   9.24   10.60 9.11 8.01 13.04 7.95
Second round 8 8.42   8.83   8.58 8.90 8.42 9.02 9.21
First round 5 7.18   8.73   8.59 8.84 8.84 7.18 8.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:07.46   1:14.06   1:14.00 1:07.46 1:16.22 1:14.08 1:14.10
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:05.24   1:22.49   DNF 1:22.85 1:22.37 1:05.24 1:22.24
Pyraminx Final 3 2.65   3.25   4.06 2.77 3.12 3.85 2.65
First round 3 3.83   4.62   4.16 4.18 3.83 5.52 9.99
Vividh Sriram    USA
Vividh Sriram
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.66   12.97   12.31 11.66 14.42 14.30 12.31
First round 33 11.16   14.48   17.11 15.43 15.18 12.84 11.16
Pyraminx First round 12 5.63   6.55   6.17 6.66 6.83 9.59 5.63
Weston Mizumoto    USA
Weston Mizumoto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 8.57   10.57   12.65 10.43 9.95 8.57 11.34
First round 20 9.05   11.28   12.88 10.50 9.05 10.98 12.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:23.35   1:25.03   1:25.52 1:39.34 1:25.81 1:23.75 1:23.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:03.00     4:03.00
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:31.06   1:36.41   1:31.06 1:42.14 1:32.20 1:53.31 1:34.90
Will Newhoff    USA
Will Newhoff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.91   7.76   8.50 7.72 9.60 7.05 6.91
Second round 2 5.56   8.04   5.56 8.04 8.26 7.82 10.32
First round 7 7.93   9.52   10.73 8.07 7.93 9.76 12.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:08.52   1:13.22   1:08.52 1:12.93 1:10.30 1:16.42 1:21.18
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:06.91   1:16.97   1:16.86 1:35.80 1:13.16 1:06.91 1:20.89
Pyraminx First round 14 6.29   7.22   10.55 7.15 6.62 6.29 7.88
Ythien Nguyen    USA
Ythien Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 28.60   32.09   35.84 31.00 39.92 29.42 28.60