Bala Big and Blind 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-5-18  USA, Bala Cynwyd, Pennsylvania Bala Big and Blind 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 4x4x4 Cube  Brandon Nunez 27.93  Ari Randers-Pehrson 32.21  Cory Yurkovic 33.61
 5x5x5 Cube  Brandon Nunez 50.19  Dana Yi 57.59  Livia Kleiner 58.59
 6x6x6 Cube  Brandon Nunez 1:42.64  Livia Kleiner 1:43.51  Cory Yurkovic 1:59.62
 7x7x7 Cube  Brandon Nunez 2:42.37  Dana Yi 2:47.29  Livia Kleiner 2:51.76
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Liam Chen 23.46  AJ Kamal 56.53  Corey Sakowski 1:04.68
 Megaminx  AJ Kamal 45.74  Ishaan Lal 45.98  Livia Kleiner 56.68
 Pyraminx  Parker Trager 2.71  Livia Kleiner 2.80  Mitchell Hum 4.18
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Abner Brijesh 7/7 45:02  AJ Kamal 6/7 37:31  Ishaan Lal 8/11 51:31
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brandon Nunez 26.48   27.93    USA 27.65 26.48 28.77 33.92 27.37
2 Ari Randers-Pehrson 28.06   32.21    USA 30.77 37.28 35.91 28.06 29.95
3 Cory Yurkovic 30.14   33.61    USA 30.14 33.75 34.03 36.39 33.05
4 Dana Yi 30.09   34.05    USA 30.09 36.10 37.61 35.89 30.16
5 Ishaan Lal 30.42   35.22    USA 32.37 30.42 36.90 36.39 39.51
6 Jinseo Hong 34.86   37.43    Korea 34.86 38.91 37.98 38.63 35.67
7 Livia Kleiner 33.49   38.19    USA 40.71 40.24 33.49 39.14 35.19
8 Mitchell Hum 31.65   38.52    USA 31.65 39.99 37.78 DNF 37.79
9 Daniel Greigg 37.37   40.29    USA 43.69 37.37 38.82 38.36 44.02
10 AJ Kamal 37.68   41.30    USA 41.34 40.44 37.68 42.13 42.90
11 Samuel Knoll 37.55   42.49    USA 39.97 44.41 46.40 43.08 37.55
12 Conlan Trace 38.87   42.49    USA 44.72 40.05 42.71 51.09 38.87
13 Parker Trager 41.32   42.63    USA 44.87 41.64 41.91 41.32 44.33
14 Sameer Sethuram 42.26   42.66    USA 42.76 42.34 47.84 42.89 42.26
15 Corey Sakowski 42.96   43.84    USA 42.99 44.07 44.47 50.73 42.96
16 Keenan Johnson 38.13   44.36    USA 42.91 46.41 44.84 45.34 38.13
17 Sanzhar Beisembayev 38.82   44.85    USA 48.47 38.82 44.16 47.36 43.03
18 Jonathan Culbertson 41.42   45.83    USA 44.18 55.63 47.46 41.42 45.86
19 Tommy Szeliga 41.74   48.72    USA 51.81 52.85 50.77 41.74 43.58
20 Jules Manalang 45.15   48.99    USA 45.15 49.75 55.05 46.57 50.64
21 Stephen Bohner 48.99   52.43    USA 52.98 48.99 54.50 53.36 50.96
22 Henry Hammer 48.90   56.20    USA 56.81 48.90 56.03 1:01.54 55.76
23 Jason Bauer 43.08   57.68    USA 1:04.36 43.08 56.73 59.90 56.40
24 Christian Gingrich 55.39   59.20    USA 1:11.39 58.88 1:02.33 55.39 56.40
25 Rory Dasher 1:01.11   1:04.92    USA 1:10.13 1:02.95 1:53.13 1:01.11 1:01.68
26 Abhinav Yalamanchili 57.28   1:08.15    USA 57.28 1:05.03 1:14.58 1:09.12 1:10.30
27 Kelly Anderson 1:02.97   1:08.58    USA 1:09.30 1:11.66 1:18.14 1:04.79 1:02.97
28 Liam Chen 55.58   1:11.58    USA 1:29.70 55.58 1:10.97 1:12.91 1:10.86
29 Alex Winkowski 1:10.66   1:17.72    USA 1:18.43 1:10.66 1:25.55 1:18.62 1:16.12
30 Nicholas Park 1:21.47   1:25.83    USA 1:26.55 1:25.54 1:37.45 1:25.40 1:21.47
31 Kyle Meade 1:24.50   1:41.98    USA 1:50.42 1:25.98 1:56.37 1:49.54 1:24.50
32 Dylan Mihovski 1:31.72      Canada 1:40.11 1:31.72
33 Frederick Jinwoo Park 1:38.21      USA 1:38.21 1:48.49
34 Kevin Peng 1:39.78      USA 1:39.78 1:48.93
35 Brandon Ervin 1:43.76      USA 1:43.76 2:03.64
36 Tao Romalis 2:06.01      USA 2:09.10 2:06.01
37 Emil Van Ilmari Nguyen Tornudd 2:24.45      USA 2:24.45 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brandon Nunez 43.57   50.19    USA 46.41 52.60 43.57 55.14 51.55
2 Dana Yi 52.97   57.59    USA 59.51 59.56 52.97 57.29 55.98
3 Livia Kleiner 54.43   58.59    USA 56.13 58.35 1:04.35 54.43 1:01.28
4 Ishaan Lal 1:00.15   1:05.96    USA 1:07.91 1:05.77 1:04.20 1:00.15 DNF
5 Cory Yurkovic 1:00.26   1:07.21    USA 1:00.26 1:07.35 1:06.94 1:07.34 1:09.94
6 Jinseo Hong 1:02.86   1:08.46    Korea 1:11.33 1:10.09 1:03.95 1:02.86 1:14.30
7 AJ Kamal 1:09.76   1:12.53    USA 1:23.93 1:09.84 1:16.23 1:11.52 1:09.76
8 Daniel Greigg 1:06.68   1:14.76    USA 1:15.92 1:06.68 1:28.48 1:12.13 1:16.23
9 Ari Randers-Pehrson 1:04.76   1:15.53    USA 1:12.74 1:15.92 1:04.76 1:17.92 1:19.81
10 Samuel Knoll 1:09.70   1:16.70    USA 1:09.70 1:11.91 1:21.79 1:22.72 1:16.39
11 Sanzhar Beisembayev 1:05.09   1:17.21    USA 1:17.15 1:28.24 1:20.09 1:05.09 1:14.39
12 Mitchell Hum 1:11.15   1:19.05    USA 1:12.69 1:23.19 1:11.15 1:23.21 1:21.28
13 Sameer Sethuram 1:09.62   1:20.98    USA 1:17.36 1:25.79 1:19.78 1:09.62 1:27.54
14 Conlan Trace 1:13.36   1:23.42    USA 1:25.42 1:17.19 1:13.36 1:30.31 1:27.64
15 Parker Trager 1:16.76   1:25.28    USA 1:30.66 1:27.46 1:16.76 1:17.71 DNF
16 Corey Sakowski 1:17.92   1:25.58    USA 1:32.61 1:21.71 1:32.46 1:17.92 1:22.58
17 Keenan Johnson 1:20.27   1:26.77    USA 1:28.89 1:27.16 1:20.27 1:30.41 1:24.27
18 Tommy Szeliga 1:25.50   1:34.52    USA 1:36.29 1:35.26 1:25.50 1:34.29 1:34.02
19 Abner Brijesh 1:26.18   1:37.10    USA 1:37.63 1:26.18 1:37.45 1:40.02 1:36.22
20 Jonathan Culbertson 1:33.94   1:37.10    USA 1:33.94 1:41.16 1:34.57 1:35.57 1:42.36
21 Henry Hammer 1:38.93   1:45.08    USA 2:12.24 1:41.74 1:49.59 1:38.93 1:43.90
22 Jason Bauer 1:39.43   1:46.73    USA 1:52.14 1:39.43 2:01.01 1:46.54 1:41.52
23 Christian Gingrich 1:41.03   1:50.82    USA 1:52.88 1:53.78 1:50.72 1:48.85 1:41.03
24 Jules Manalang 1:47.10   1:52.53    USA 1:49.98 1:55.20 1:47.10 2:05.19 1:52.41
25 Stephen Bohner 1:33.35   1:54.49    USA 1:40.77 1:33.35 2:05.30 2:01.31 2:01.39
26 Rory Dasher 1:56.21   2:03.97    USA 2:04.98 1:59.15 1:56.21 2:07.79 2:23.85
27 Dylan Mihovski 2:59.56      Canada 2:59.56 DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brandon Nunez 1:30.53   1:39.51    USA 1:30.53 1:43.29 1:44.72
2 Cory Yurkovic 1:54.29   2:00.94    USA 2:05.04 1:54.29 2:03.50
3 Livia Kleiner 1:50.03   2:02.58    USA 1:50.03 2:12.71 2:04.99
4 Ishaan Lal 2:00.54   2:04.90    USA 2:10.12 2:04.05 2:00.54
5 Dana Yi 1:57.99   2:10.67    USA 2:30.55 2:03.47 1:57.99
6 Jinseo Hong 2:13.93   2:21.90    Korea 2:20.90 2:13.93 2:30.88
7 Samuel Knoll 2:20.85   2:29.43    USA 2:28.42 2:20.85 2:39.02
8 Mitchell Hum 2:29.12   2:30.85    USA 2:34.06 2:29.38 2:29.12
9 Daniel Greigg 2:25.16   2:31.33    USA 2:25.16 2:30.48 2:38.35
10 Ari Randers-Pehrson 2:21.78   2:31.80    USA 2:38.70 2:21.78 2:34.92
11 Corey Sakowski 2:28.73   2:39.05    USA 2:34.03 2:28.73 2:54.39
12 AJ Kamal 2:30.07   2:39.79    USA 2:48.16 2:41.14 2:30.07
13 Sanzhar Beisembayev 2:27.60   2:40.02    USA 2:56.63 2:35.83 2:27.60
14 Sameer Sethuram 2:38.53   2:41.07    USA 2:38.53 2:39.62 2:45.07
15 Tommy Szeliga 2:42.83   2:49.10    USA 2:59.36 2:42.83 2:45.10
16 Keenan Johnson 2:50.25   2:55.86    USA 2:50.25 3:03.72 2:53.60
17 Jonathan Culbertson 2:52.63   2:59.00    USA 2:52.63 3:10.80 2:53.56
18 Christian Gingrich 3:20.64   3:24.38    USA 3:26.05 3:20.64 3:26.46
19 Jason Bauer 3:24.82   3:56.25    USA 3:24.82 4:50.94 3:32.99
20 Conlan Trace 2:36.78   DNF    USA 2:37.16 2:36.78 DNF
21 Parker Trager 3:06.21   DNF    USA 3:06.21 DNF DNF
22 Jules Manalang 3:36.39   DNF    USA 3:36.39 DNF 3:53.55
23 Henry Hammer 4:33.21      USA 4:33.21
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brandon Nunez 1:41.17   1:42.64    USA 1:44.65 1:42.10 1:41.17
2 Livia Kleiner 1:42.59   1:43.51    USA 1:42.59 1:45.01 1:42.94
3 Cory Yurkovic 1:57.09   1:59.62    USA 1:57.09 1:59.28 2:02.49
4 Dana Yi 1:50.70   2:00.30    USA 2:04.51 2:05.68 1:50.70
5 Ishaan Lal 1:57.20   2:07.53    USA 2:13.52 1:57.20 2:11.86
6 Daniel Greigg 2:18.17   2:24.14    USA 2:18.17 2:18.23 2:36.01
7 Samuel Knoll 2:21.71   2:28.29    USA 2:30.83 2:32.32 2:21.71
8 Mitchell Hum 2:41.94   2:43.09    USA 2:41.94 2:43.10 2:44.24
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brandon Nunez 2:38.45   2:42.37    USA 2:41.44 2:47.21 2:38.45
2 Dana Yi 2:44.65   2:47.29    USA 2:47.63 2:44.65 2:49.58
3 Livia Kleiner 2:50.94   2:51.76    USA 2:52.62 2:50.94 2:51.73
4 Cory Yurkovic 2:59.25   3:21.99    USA 3:42.79 2:59.25 3:23.94
5 Ishaan Lal 2:58.96   3:26.04    USA 4:19.27 2:58.96 2:59.88
6 Daniel Greigg 3:15.53   3:26.83    USA 3:15.53 3:33.62 3:31.34
7 Samuel Knoll 3:33.65   3:41.75    USA 3:43.24 3:48.35 3:33.65
8 Ari Randers-Pehrson 3:46.30   3:47.22    USA 3:46.30 3:48.20 3:47.17
9 Mitchell Hum 3:30.86   3:49.05    USA 3:46.02 4:10.27 3:30.86
10 Conlan Trace 3:34.97   3:53.30    USA 4:03.94 4:00.99 3:34.97
11 Jinseo Hong 3:27.16   3:56.39    Korea 4:17.11 4:04.89 3:27.16
12 Sameer Sethuram 3:55.72   4:02.10    USA 3:55.72 4:12.74 3:57.83
13 Corey Sakowski 4:12.00   4:14.29    USA 4:12.00 4:18.61 4:12.26
14 Tommy Szeliga 4:16.74   4:25.26    USA 4:16.74 4:35.21 4:23.84
15 Sanzhar Beisembayev 4:22.34   4:28.42    USA 4:23.50 4:22.34 4:39.42
16 Parker Trager 4:26.30   4:38.12    USA 4:50.20 4:26.30 4:37.87
17 Jonathan Culbertson 4:37.68   4:55.30    USA 4:48.76 5:19.47 4:37.68
18 Jason Bauer 4:37.19   5:09.09    USA 5:15.17 4:37.19 5:34.92
19 AJ Kamal 4:36.07   DNF    USA 4:36.07 DNF DNS
20 Keenan Johnson 5:20.16   DNF    USA 5:20.16 5:37.81 DNS
21 Jules Manalang 6:04.41      USA 6:04.41
22 Christian Gingrich DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Liam Chen 23.46   DNF    USA DNF 23.46 DNF
2 AJ Kamal 56.53   DNF    USA 56.53 DNF DNF
3 Corey Sakowski 1:04.68   DNF    USA 1:04.68 1:09.12 DNF
4 Conlan Trace 1:08.38   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:08.38
5 Abner Brijesh 1:24.47   DNF    USA 1:24.47 1:42.92 DNF
6 Keenan Johnson 1:35.13   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:35.13
7 Stephen Bohner 1:37.83   DNF    USA DNF 1:37.83 DNF
8 Ishaan Lal 1:39.33   DNF    USA 1:39.33 DNF DNF
9 Daniel Greigg 2:13.55   2:47.03    USA 2:50.93 3:16.60 2:13.55
10 Parker Trager 2:24.05   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:24.05
11 Mitchell Hum 4:06.13   DNF    USA 4:06.13 DNF DNF
12 Samuel Knoll DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
12 Rory Dasher DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
12 Tommy Szeliga DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
12 Christian Gingrich DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
12 Dylan Mihovski DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNF
12 Ari Randers-Pehrson DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
12 Abhinav Yalamanchili DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 AJ Kamal 42.51   45.74    USA 48.22 53.89 42.51 46.24 42.75
2 Ishaan Lal 44.12   45.98    USA 44.21 47.49 53.92 46.25 44.12
3 Livia Kleiner 52.28   56.68    USA 52.28 54.93 57.76 59.76 57.34
4 Brandon Nunez 55.06   59.44    USA 57.80 1:02.13 55.06 58.60 1:01.93
5 Dana Yi 51.27   59.97    USA 1:13.65 1:02.06 1:01.93 51.27 55.91
6 Cory Yurkovic 56.60   1:00.14    USA 59.32 59.26 1:01.85 56.60 1:05.40
7 Mitchell Hum 53.16   1:01.38    USA 1:02.23 53.16 1:00.35 1:01.57 1:14.09
8 Tommy Szeliga 55.11   1:01.83    USA 1:01.78 55.11 1:12.18 1:01.85 1:01.85
9 Jinseo Hong 57.69   1:04.48    Korea 1:03.34 DNF 1:06.04 1:04.06 57.69
10 Conlan Trace 1:01.20   1:08.89    USA 1:14.35 1:01.20 1:06.03 1:11.66 1:08.99
11 Sameer Sethuram 1:02.92   1:11.53    USA 1:17.40 1:06.13 1:02.92 1:11.06 1:18.88
12 Ari Randers-Pehrson 1:14.33   1:18.15    USA 1:23.16 1:16.77 1:14.33 1:15.24 1:22.45
13 Parker Trager 1:13.25   1:19.49    USA 1:13.25 1:26.91 1:18.26 1:20.83 1:19.38
14 Abner Brijesh 1:18.66   1:27.07    USA 1:47.84 1:25.28 1:30.83 1:18.66 1:25.11
15 Corey Sakowski 1:15.88   1:29.43    USA 1:41.16 1:29.06 1:18.08 1:44.61 1:15.88
16 Stephen Bohner 1:18.72   1:30.94    USA 1:30.97 1:25.24 1:42.04 1:18.72 1:36.60
17 Keenan Johnson 1:24.15   1:34.42    USA 1:38.99 1:28.08 1:36.94 1:38.24 1:24.15
18 Daniel Greigg 1:31.04   1:44.46    USA 1:31.04 2:00.00 1:42.57 1:39.04 1:51.77
19 Samuel Knoll 1:39.41   1:54.03    USA 1:58.76 2:18.60 1:39.41 1:53.24 1:50.09
20 Henry Hammer 1:43.39   1:58.61    USA 2:11.00 1:53.79 2:02.12 1:43.39 1:59.92
21 Jonathan Culbertson 2:13.14      USA 2:22.53 2:13.14
22 Rory Dasher 2:32.36      USA DNF 2:32.36
23 Jules Manalang 2:34.01      USA 2:34.01 2:47.94
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jinseo Hong 2.15   2.83    Korea 2.51 2.15 3.27 2.70 3.58
2 Parker Trager 2.16   2.96    USA 5.75 2.16 3.21 2.30 3.36
3 AJ Kamal 3.28   3.97    USA 3.62 3.28 4.12 4.92 4.17
4 Livia Kleiner 2.37   4.13    USA 2.37 DNF 3.43 5.07 3.88
5 Cory Yurkovic 3.02   4.16    USA 5.14 3.02 3.81 3.53 6.93
6 Abner Brijesh 4.11   4.42    USA 4.30 4.82 4.11 4.14 5.67
7 Conlan Trace 4.05   4.49    USA 4.30 4.05 4.66 4.52 5.88
8 Mitchell Hum 3.47   4.59    USA 5.01 3.47 4.81 3.94 5.79
9 Ishaan Lal 3.08   4.62    USA 4.50 3.73 6.28 3.08 5.62
10 Corey Sakowski 4.37   5.81    USA 7.08 4.74 8.00 4.37 5.60
11 Keenan Johnson 5.58   6.01    USA 5.58 6.01 6.34 7.03 5.68
12 Abhinav Yalamanchili 5.06   7.20    USA 10.67 5.82 5.82 5.06 9.96
13 Ari Randers-Pehrson 7.02   7.54    USA 7.42 8.02 7.02 7.19 15.46
14 Daniel Greigg 6.75   7.56    USA 7.14 6.75 8.21 7.49 8.04
15 Brandon Ervin 6.88   7.84    USA 8.42 7.13 6.88 13.83 7.96
16 Sameer Sethuram 5.49   7.85    USA 10.49 6.53 5.49 7.67 9.34
17 Dana Yi 6.73   7.95    USA 8.03 8.31 7.50 6.73 10.14
18 Tommy Szeliga 6.33   8.37    USA 7.95 8.81 8.34 6.33 10.03
19 Samuel Knoll 8.14   9.30    USA 10.58 8.26 9.05 8.14 12.13
20 Kyle Meade 8.23   10.33    USA 10.36 8.23 9.93 10.71 11.12
21 Nicholas Park 7.40   10.71    USA 7.40 10.39 15.99 12.35 9.39
22 Alex Winkowski 10.13   10.76    USA 10.32 10.13 11.69 10.35 11.60
23 Emil Van Ilmari Nguyen Tornudd 10.07   10.91    USA 11.70 11.19 11.46 10.09 10.07
24 Stephen Bohner 7.57   11.32    USA 9.19 12.28 12.49 7.57 26.82
25 Christian Gingrich 8.74   12.05    USA 11.47 8.74 16.24 14.70 9.97
26 Jules Manalang 9.06   12.75    USA 17.12 9.06 15.36 11.60 11.28
27 Frederick Jinwoo Park 11.79   14.17    USA 12.69 14.18 15.65 11.79 16.72
28 Tao Romalis 13.66   17.20    USA 14.88 13.66 19.29 21.77 17.42
29 Dylan Mihovski 11.57   18.19    Canada 23.96 11.57 22.18 14.58 17.82
30 Kevin Peng 15.16   23.89    USA 18.13 45.08 35.76 17.77 15.16
31 Rory Dasher 6.99   DNF    USA 6.99 DNF DNF 7.89 9.75
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Parker Trager 2.27   2.71    USA 3.13 2.32 DNF 2.68 2.27
2 Livia Kleiner 2.54   2.80    USA 5.04 3.20 2.63 2.57 2.54
3 Mitchell Hum 3.58   4.18    USA 5.80 4.31 4.55 3.58 3.69
4 AJ Kamal 3.17   4.33    USA 5.06 4.01 11.29 3.17 3.92
5 Ishaan Lal 3.76   4.34    USA 4.87 4.19 4.67 3.76 4.17
6 Cory Yurkovic 3.11   4.39    USA 5.05 3.11 4.03 5.59 4.08
7 Abner Brijesh 2.97   4.48    USA DNF 4.96 2.97 3.16 5.33
8 Conlan Trace 3.55   5.26    USA 5.89 4.56 5.33 9.28 3.55
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Abner Brijesh 7/7 45:02      USA 7/7 45:02
2 AJ Kamal 6/7 37:31      USA 6/7 37:31
3 Ishaan Lal 8/11 51:31      USA 8/11 51:31
4 Conlan Trace 5/7 27:49      USA 5/7 27:49
5 Tommy Szeliga 4/5 28:54      USA 4/5 28:54
6 Parker Trager 4/5 43:38      USA 4/5 43:38
7 Daniel Greigg 2/3 18:26      USA 2/3 18:26
8 Mitchell Hum 2/3 29:07      USA 2/3 29:07
9 Abhinav Yalamanchili 2/3 29:26      USA 2/3 29:26
10 Liam Chen 9/17 1:00:00      USA 9/17 1:00:00
11 Samuel Knoll DNF      USA DNF
11 Corey Sakowski DNF      USA DNF
11 Christian Gingrich DNF      USA DNF
11 Keenan Johnson DNF      USA DNF
11 Stephen Bohner DNF      USA DNF
11 Ari Randers-Pehrson DNF      USA DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 B' L R2 U' L' F2 D' B L2 R2 U' L2 F2 D2 B2 L2 U' F2 Fw2 Rw2 U F2 U L' Fw2 R U' Fw2 D' Fw R Fw2 Rw2 Fw B2 R' Rw' Uw' R' Fw2 D'
A #2 F2 L2 F' U2 L2 U2 L2 B R2 B2 D B2 F' U' F2 L F' U' B U L2 Uw2 F L Uw2 R' U2 L B F' Uw2 L2 B L Uw' U' L' D' Rw2 B' R' Fw' Rw' Uw' Rw U' D'
A #3 F U2 D' F' B2 R L' F U2 L2 B' U L2 B2 D B2 R2 U' R2 U' D' Rw2 Fw2 B L2 U' F Rw2 U' B Uw2 D' Rw2 U2 Rw' U' F Rw2 U2 L' Fw' L2 Uw B L Uw D'
A #4 D2 B2 D2 F' B2 L2 F2 D2 R2 U B' U2 D2 L' R F L' U L D Rw2 B2 Uw2 D2 F' Uw2 D B L2 D2 Fw2 F' Rw U' Rw U2 L' B2 Fw' R2 B' Rw' U' Fw Uw
A #5 L2 F' U2 R U2 F2 B' U R' U' R2 B2 D2 L2 B' D2 L2 D2 F Rw2 F D' Rw2 F2 U F2 D' U F' Uw2 Fw2 Rw D U F2 U Fw' L B Uw' F D2 Rw R'
A Ex#1 F B2 L D' R2 B U' F D L2 F' R2 F2 R2 L2 D2 F B2 U2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F' R B' D2 Fw2 Rw2 B R' F Rw2 Uw F' D R' D' Rw2 R2 Fw D2 Rw2 Uw L2
A Ex#2 L2 D2 R L' D' F D' L D' B D2 B2 L2 D2 B2 R' F2 D2 Uw2 R2 F L Uw2 F2 L' Fw2 D2 B L' B' Uw Fw2 R' F Uw2 B' Rw' D2 Rw2 Fw R2 D' B2
B #1 L2 U B2 L2 D2 U' R2 D2 R2 F2 R2 F R F2 U L2 F B U F Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 B2 D2 L' F Rw2 Fw2 Uw' U B2 L2 Uw Fw' L F R' Fw' R U
B #2 U2 R2 F' U2 F2 U2 B L2 B R2 U R2 U R' B2 D L R F R2 U Rw2 U' B Rw2 F Uw2 D2 U F2 L2 U' Rw Uw2 U Rw2 L' F' L' Fw' Rw Fw F U2
B #3 U R U B2 L D R U2 F' U2 B2 L2 U' L2 F2 U' B2 D' B2 Fw2 Uw2 D Rw2 L2 D Fw2 R U2 F2 Rw2 L2 D' Fw F' U L2 F' L' R' Uw F Rw Uw2 Fw' U2 D2
B #4 U2 F' U2 B R2 U2 R2 B F L' D2 B' U' F' D F2 R U2 L' D Rw2 F D' Rw2 F Uw2 B Rw2 R2 F D Rw L' U' R2 F Rw' Fw' Uw Rw2 R2 F' L2 D
B #5 L2 U D' R2 D2 F2 R2 F2 D2 F' L R2 F' U L' U D F' D' L' Rw2 B Uw2 Rw2 D F2 Rw2 U2 D Rw2 U R2 U Rw' B D2 Fw2 R' Uw' L Fw' Uw Rw' F B2 D2
B Ex#1 B' F U2 L2 U2 F' R2 B' D L2 R' F' R U2 B' R U R D' Uw2 L' Uw2 B L' R' Uw2 F L R2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw B D2 Fw2 U2 Fw' Rw D' Fw2 B2 Rw2 Uw'
B Ex#2 R' D2 R F2 D2 F2 L F2 D L2 U R' F L2 F' L2 B2 U Fw2 Uw2 L2 D' F2 R2 B Rw2 B' D' F' Uw2 Rw' Fw2 Rw U2 Rw R' F Uw' F' R F2 Rw2 F
C #1 R U2 F2 R' U2 L F2 R B2 L2 B U' F' D L' D' B' R D R2 Rw2 Uw2 U Fw2 F2 L' U' F2 U' L2 U2 B2 Fw R2 L' Uw2 Fw' B2 Uw' L Uw2 L B R
C #2 L2 U2 F2 L2 U' F2 D L2 U' F2 U R' L' B R D' R' L' B2 D' F Rw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 Rw2 U R' Uw2 L' F2 U L Fw L2 B Rw2 Fw' D Uw' B Rw Uw Rw D' R
C #3 R2 U F2 D' F2 D2 L2 D B2 U' R2 L' F' R' U2 B F R F2 L' U' Uw2 Rw2 U2 R' Fw2 R Fw2 Rw2 B' R' U2 F' D2 Uw' Rw2 B' D2 R' Uw' D2 Fw' U' R D2 Fw'
C #4 F2 U2 B2 R' F2 L' B2 D2 L' B' D2 L2 R D2 F B' U' R2 F' Uw2 R' U2 Fw2 L Uw2 R2 B U2 Fw2 Uw2 L Uw F L Uw' F Rw' Fw Uw2 Fw B' Rw' L2 B2
C #5 L2 D2 R2 U L2 U2 B2 L2 U2 F2 L D' B D R U B' F2 U F2 Uw2 R' B2 U' Rw2 U R Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R U' Fw2 B D L2 Fw' L R2 Rw' Fw' F Rw' Uw B2 U'
C Ex#1 F' U' R2 F B2 D' F' D' F R' F' R2 D2 F R2 D2 R2 D2 R2 Fw2 R F' Rw2 B R2 D2 Fw2 L D2 B R Uw' R U2 F2 Uw R' Rw' Uw Fw2 B' Uw2 L' B'
C Ex#2 B2 U2 B L2 F2 D2 R2 F2 U2 F2 U' R D' F L' B' R' F' L' F' Uw2 L2 F U2 Fw2 R F Rw2 F Rw2 D2 F U L2 R' F' Uw' L2 Rw' Fw Uw2 Rw' L Uw F
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D Uw2 Fw2 Dw D U' Fw Bw2 Dw B' F2 D' Rw F2 U' L' B' Bw' F Rw2 R2 Uw B2 Dw L' U Bw Rw' U Bw2 B R U Lw2 Uw F' Uw2 Fw F2 Rw' B2 Uw' Bw B' Dw' D' Uw' Fw F2 Uw2 Bw2 R2 D' Lw D' F' Fw2 D Lw Uw'
A #2 Uw Lw U Dw Bw' B2 F2 Uw' Lw2 B2 F2 Rw' Lw Uw2 B' Bw D' F Rw R2 Dw L B2 L2 Dw D2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 Bw2 Lw2 Dw' L R Lw Fw2 L' R' Rw2 Uw2 U2 L F' Uw2 Bw D Uw' Lw2 F Rw Fw R2 Fw' B Uw Fw' Rw' Dw2 D U2
A #3 Dw' Uw2 D2 U2 B' D' Rw Fw U2 Rw' Uw' D Fw L' Fw Rw' U2 Bw R Rw' L D Fw2 Bw2 L2 Lw F' D2 Uw2 R' Uw Bw2 Dw Rw2 Lw' D' Dw2 U Fw R F Lw Bw2 Lw' D U2 Fw2 Bw' L2 U B' Lw2 U' R' L' Rw2 B Dw R' Lw'
A #4 L' B Lw' R' Dw Bw2 D2 Lw' Bw F' Rw Dw2 Bw' D Fw Uw' D' F Uw' B' Rw Bw' Dw' D' Bw R' B L' F' Bw' Fw R L F R2 Uw' B2 Fw2 Dw' Uw2 Bw2 Lw L' Fw2 R2 Uw Lw2 Bw2 Dw' R' U' D2 L' Bw F' D' L2 D Dw' Bw'
A #5 Lw2 F2 B' Rw Bw' B' D' Bw' Lw Uw' R B L Uw' Dw Lw2 L Uw D' Bw' Lw' Rw' F2 R' L' Rw' Bw2 F' Lw' L' Rw' Dw Bw' Fw F D2 Uw2 L' R' Bw2 F2 U Dw' Lw Uw Dw' L2 U' Bw' D2 F' Bw L2 Uw Rw2 B2 L' Uw' B Fw2
A Ex#1 Bw' Uw2 Bw' B' R U' B2 Uw' Bw2 U2 L' F' B' Uw F' Rw2 Lw Uw2 Rw F Dw' R2 F Fw2 L2 B' Lw' Rw B2 Uw2 U F Dw2 Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 U' Lw' Fw' U2 Bw2 Lw' R Bw2 Lw2 Bw' R' Dw2 L U' F' U' Fw Bw' R2 D' L' Fw' F D2
A Ex#2 Fw2 U' Bw U2 L2 D2 Lw2 Rw2 U2 Bw' Dw' Uw' B' Lw2 L2 Rw' D Fw' U B R Rw' F B2 Rw' Fw2 L2 F2 Uw2 L' Uw Rw2 U Lw2 R Bw' U2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 Dw' Fw2 Dw2 Fw D2 L' Bw2 D' U Lw Uw2 Bw' Fw Lw Fw' R' U Lw2 Fw' Lw2
B #1 F Dw Fw' Rw2 D' U L' D F2 Lw' D' U Bw' F Uw' Lw' F2 U Rw U Lw B L2 Lw2 Uw Rw Bw B D' Lw2 R' U2 D Rw2 D2 R2 U' Bw' U2 Dw' Uw2 R2 U2 Bw U' Dw2 D2 L2 Rw' B Uw F' U Lw B' Dw Fw' U Lw2 L
B #2 R' U' R Bw R2 Bw2 L2 F2 Bw2 Lw2 Rw Uw' L F' D2 Fw U' D L' Lw F2 Dw Bw2 Fw2 B U' L Bw2 B U2 R2 Lw' B' Rw Bw2 Lw L Bw2 D Fw' Bw2 Lw2 R U F Bw' R L' B' Fw2 Uw2 B Rw' D U2 Rw U' L2 Dw F2
B #3 Lw L D' Fw' D' L F2 Bw2 Lw2 F R' F2 Uw2 B Bw Uw' U' Lw' D' Uw2 Bw2 D' Bw' Rw' Lw' B2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw' Bw2 R F2 L' Bw2 Dw' U2 Bw' F U Dw2 Uw' B' Uw Bw U' Fw' Rw Bw' L' U2 B2 D2 Lw' Bw' Rw' D B2 D2 R Lw'
B #4 B Bw Lw' Fw' B' Dw Uw' L' B L' B' Uw2 Dw2 Lw' D' B2 Fw Rw' F2 R2 B Rw Fw' U' F Bw Fw' U2 F' Fw2 Lw F2 Bw' Dw' U B Dw2 D' U' B2 Rw2 Bw Dw' R Dw Rw D' B2 D2 Rw2 Uw' F' Uw B U Dw Fw2 U2 R' D2
B #5 F2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 R' B' Rw' Lw Fw2 D2 Dw' Lw2 Dw Bw2 D B' Dw2 Rw Uw B' L Fw Dw U2 F Dw2 L2 Bw2 D B F Fw Rw2 Lw2 U2 L' Fw2 B Dw2 F Lw' D B Bw' Uw2 U' Fw2 Uw' L' D' U' Rw' Bw' Rw' Lw' Bw' Uw2 B Bw' R2
B Ex#1 L Bw2 Dw2 R F2 U2 L2 U2 Uw Rw2 Fw2 Rw' B' Bw' Fw' Lw Uw Fw2 D2 Bw Fw' B' Lw2 R' L' U R Dw D2 Bw Lw2 R' L2 Uw R2 Dw' Bw' L R2 Bw2 B L Rw Bw B2 Dw2 Uw2 L Fw' R2 B' Rw' Lw2 Uw' R Fw U' D2 Uw2 Rw'
B Ex#2 Bw' L2 Lw2 Rw B' Dw' Lw Rw2 R' U2 Rw' Dw F' Rw L R B2 Fw2 F2 Rw U Fw2 L U' R Rw D' Fw B' Dw' Lw2 Rw Fw' D Dw2 Bw2 U L' Lw Uw2 F2 L' Fw2 B Rw' U2 Bw' B' Uw Rw' B' F' Fw' R2 U Uw2 L' Fw2 U' Uw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw B2 3Rw2 3Fw R2 Rw F2 U2 3Uw2 Uw B D2 Bw U Dw L' 3Fw' 3Rw R' Rw2 B2 Dw Fw' 3Rw' U' Fw' Lw2 F' Uw2 3Uw' F2 Rw2 3Rw F Dw2 Bw2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Rw' B2 Uw Rw2 D' 3Uw Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw' R 3Fw' R F2 D2 Bw 3Uw R2 D' Lw D' Dw2 Uw2 L' F Lw' R' D2 Lw' Rw' Bw2 R' D2 Fw' B2 Rw' 3Rw2 B2 F Uw' Fw' Bw2
A #2 R Rw Uw' U 3Fw2 D Bw' 3Rw Fw' Lw U Fw' B' 3Uw2 Rw 3Rw Dw B2 F' Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 U' B' 3Fw' Dw Uw2 B D2 L Rw2 R D U2 L' Rw' D2 B' 3Rw U2 3Uw L' U Rw Fw' Lw 3Uw' 3Rw Rw' R2 3Fw 3Rw2 U D' 3Fw 3Rw2 Bw L F2 B' Fw Bw Dw' Bw' U' D2 R' B Lw2 L Fw' L2 Uw2 Rw' F Fw Dw2 F' 3Fw' Dw
A #3 Bw2 B2 3Uw' Dw2 Rw' L2 Lw' R' U F' U' Rw R' F2 D2 B' U2 Uw2 F2 L Bw' R' B2 Dw Uw2 Rw' Dw2 F D Fw2 F L 3Rw B' Dw2 B' Uw2 3Fw' F2 Lw' 3Uw Rw D2 Uw' Fw' U' R' D2 U2 Uw Bw' Rw2 Uw 3Uw2 L' 3Rw2 B L Dw' L 3Rw2 U2 B2 U2 Dw' Lw' L2 U Bw Uw2 3Rw2 Fw Uw2 Lw' B D2 Lw2 Fw Lw' L'
A Ex#1 3Fw Fw2 Dw' Uw2 3Fw2 Uw2 D 3Rw2 Lw Uw2 Lw Uw2 3Fw' L' R' Rw' U' 3Uw2 L Dw2 3Rw Dw' Uw F2 B 3Rw' F' Lw' R 3Uw Uw' D' R2 Bw B Uw' 3Fw' L' D' R2 Dw' Uw2 Bw D2 3Fw' L 3Uw R' Fw2 3Uw2 Rw' L' Bw2 D F2 3Fw' 3Uw' Bw' Rw 3Fw2 Dw 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw' Uw' Bw2 B D2 B F2 Fw Dw U' F2 Dw' D' Lw' Bw' 3Uw2 Uw
A Ex#2 Uw 3Rw2 Bw2 Fw' U' F2 Uw Lw2 3Fw D' R2 Lw2 Dw2 3Rw' D L2 3Rw' Bw Rw 3Uw2 Uw2 F' R2 3Uw2 Fw R 3Rw Rw' Bw' Rw' F' Lw2 Dw' 3Uw2 U2 Fw' 3Uw2 Uw2 3Rw R' U 3Uw R2 B2 Fw Uw2 Dw R2 L D U' Uw' F' Uw 3Uw' B2 Lw' Dw2 Rw 3Fw B' R2 D' Dw 3Uw' B2 D' L' Dw Lw2 Rw 3Uw2 Bw2 3Fw L2 U2 Fw Rw Lw' L2
B #1 3Uw' D Lw2 Fw Rw Uw 3Fw2 U2 Rw2 B Dw Uw' L' D2 Uw' 3Fw' Rw Bw2 Dw Lw' D' Bw R F' Dw' U2 R' Lw' Fw2 U R' L2 D2 3Fw Dw' R2 3Rw Bw2 Dw2 3Uw' F2 3Fw2 Lw2 D' Rw' D2 U Bw' U' L2 U' Bw' D L' F L Rw' Fw' 3Fw2 Bw' Lw' B2 3Uw B' 3Fw' F2 Dw B' Lw Rw Dw' B2 Uw' 3Uw' L2 Fw2 F' R' F2 Lw2
B #2 3Fw Fw' Rw' Fw 3Fw' D 3Fw R B F' R' 3Fw D2 Rw 3Uw 3Fw Rw Fw' U' Uw Dw2 3Rw2 L Bw F Fw2 Rw2 Bw Rw' D Rw2 R' Fw U2 Rw' Uw Dw2 U2 B2 3Rw U2 Lw B R 3Uw' D2 Fw2 Bw2 F' 3Fw 3Rw' L2 3Fw2 Fw 3Rw Bw2 Uw' R Lw Rw' Uw' D' 3Uw2 3Fw Rw2 3Uw' Lw B2 3Rw2 Rw B Dw L' Lw2 B2 3Fw L F2 3Fw' Fw'
B #3 Lw U2 Fw' U' L' Fw2 3Uw B Bw2 D2 F' L B' Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw U Uw2 B' F2 Uw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Uw' Rw2 3Uw' F2 Lw' Fw' L Rw' D' 3Uw' B 3Fw Dw' Fw' Bw D U2 Rw' U Bw' Rw' U Fw' L2 Fw2 B2 L2 Uw' Rw' Uw2 3Rw2 D' Bw' L2 Uw 3Fw2 B2 Dw' Fw Rw 3Uw' R D' Uw' Rw Fw D2 Fw' Rw' Bw' Dw2 Fw Uw D' 3Uw2 Lw'
B Ex#1 Fw 3Rw' Rw2 3Uw R Uw2 3Rw' R2 Rw2 3Uw' L' 3Uw2 Uw R2 3Fw Fw2 L' Lw Bw2 U2 Fw2 R' Dw Fw B Dw' Fw Uw L' 3Uw2 F L' Dw' Bw' U F R Uw' Rw L' Lw D' Uw2 3Uw' F' Lw D2 Bw 3Uw U2 B2 Rw2 Lw' L2 D' 3Uw' Bw2 B2 D' Rw' D' L2 U2 Uw F Lw L' R2 Fw' U F R2 Rw U L' 3Rw2 3Fw L2 3Rw' D2
B Ex#2 Fw Bw' Lw' 3Rw2 L2 Fw Lw2 Bw' F2 D 3Fw B2 L' Fw' Bw' F2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw L2 Uw Rw2 Uw B2 Bw' Fw Lw2 Dw' 3Rw2 Rw' R Dw 3Fw Fw2 B2 R2 U L' 3Fw2 Bw2 R B 3Fw2 Rw' 3Uw Fw2 F2 R' B2 Fw' Rw2 L' Uw2 F' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Uw' D2 Bw2 L 3Fw' D Dw2 Uw2 Bw B2 R2 U2 R2 3Rw2 Bw2 Fw2 R' D L2 Bw' Rw B Dw' 3Rw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw Rw 3Fw Rw' Bw' R' B' Rw' R' Lw2 Dw' U2 Bw2 D2 3Fw 3Uw Fw Bw2 B' Lw Rw2 Bw' 3Rw Uw' D2 3Uw2 B2 F' 3Uw Lw' Rw D2 Uw' 3Fw2 Bw' U' Fw Uw' Fw2 Lw L Uw' Lw' D' Dw R' 3Fw2 Fw2 3Rw' L2 Dw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Rw' F' 3Uw' R L U2 3Rw2 3Fw' Uw Dw D Lw 3Uw D R2 Uw2 3Rw2 L Lw D2 Rw L Dw2 3Rw2 L2
A #2 Uw2 L' 3Rw2 Bw D L2 B' Rw2 L' 3Rw Uw' Lw2 Bw2 L' Uw R' F Dw D' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Lw2 F' D2 F' R2 U L2 Bw 3Rw' F' U2 3Uw Dw' Fw' D' 3Rw B' 3Rw2 D2 L Lw' Bw D2 L' Bw' R2 Lw' F Rw2 3Fw2 U Rw2 L2 D 3Uw 3Rw' Rw2 Uw2 3Rw2 Uw2 Bw2 3Rw B' 3Fw2 L2 3Rw Lw' Uw2 L' R' 3Rw2 Uw2 Dw Rw' 3Fw2 Lw' B' Fw' Lw'
A #3 Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw2 Fw2 3Rw' D Uw' Dw' U Lw2 B2 3Uw' 3Fw2 L Dw2 Lw2 Fw' L Uw 3Uw Lw2 3Rw2 U' Fw2 L2 3Uw2 Dw2 R' D 3Rw2 F2 U2 B2 U' Dw Lw2 Dw2 3Uw' Bw L2 Lw' R2 Bw L 3Uw' 3Rw2 D U2 R2 3Uw2 R Lw' L2 F B 3Fw 3Rw2 3Uw' R' 3Rw' Fw2 U2 Uw2 R' Dw 3Fw Rw R' Dw2 U2 L' B U' Fw' Lw Rw Fw2 3Fw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 Bw F2 L Bw F B2 Uw Rw' L2 R Uw2 Fw' Rw2 Dw' D B' Uw' B' U2 B Bw2 Uw2 Bw' Fw 3Rw2 Bw2 3Uw2 R2 3Fw D' Rw' 3Rw Uw2 L D2 R 3Uw Lw' R 3Uw' Lw' L2 U' Rw2 3Rw' Lw Bw U Rw' B' 3Rw Lw 3Uw' Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 B' 3Rw' B2 R2 L' U' Bw2 Rw' 3Rw Dw2 F' 3Rw 3Uw U R Fw2 Rw2 D R' D2 R' Dw 3Uw' L
A Ex#2 L' R2 Dw2 Rw Dw D' Uw' Bw Uw R Lw D2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Fw Lw B2 U2 B2 U 3Rw F Rw2 F' 3Fw' 3Uw2 F' Fw2 U' Rw2 3Fw 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw Fw R' Uw2 3Rw' R Rw' L Lw' 3Uw' U R2 D' L2 Dw' Lw' F2 Uw Bw2 U Dw2 L Rw' Uw Lw' R Rw2 Dw2 B U' 3Uw 3Fw' R2 3Rw F' Bw Rw2 3Fw2 R2 Bw' U' Fw Lw' D' B Bw 3Fw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw2 Uw B' Uw 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Rw Dw B' Fw' Lw Bw2 Rw 3Fw2 3Uw Fw 3Dw U 3Bw2 Bw2 Dw Uw U2 3Uw2 F Bw' 3Lw2 Lw Rw2 D' Rw' 3Uw B' 3Fw2 R 3Uw Rw R Uw2 3Rw' 3Dw' L2 3Uw Uw 3Fw2 Rw' L 3Rw' U2 3Bw' F' U D F R' B 3Uw2 Uw2 D' Fw 3Uw' 3Dw2 Dw2 Bw F D' 3Fw' 3Dw2 L2 D2 3Dw2 3Fw2 B' 3Dw Dw' Fw2 Bw' 3Bw L B 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Lw' L D 3Lw2 U2 B 3Dw 3Fw Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw Bw' 3Bw Rw' Bw' Lw2
A #2 3Fw' Dw L' 3Uw D L' Uw2 Rw' U Uw 3Lw' D2 B' Rw 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Dw F' Fw2 Uw' 3Bw2 Bw' Rw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 Rw 3Rw2 3Fw' Bw2 3Lw2 Fw2 3Bw' F Dw Bw2 D' B Dw' 3Fw' R B' L2 3Bw D2 Rw D2 U Bw Rw' 3Fw2 3Lw Dw F 3Uw' 3Fw 3Bw' F2 3Rw2 D2 Rw2 Uw 3Fw' Uw B2 Lw2 3Dw' L2 3Lw' U Rw 3Bw U D' Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 F R2 L 3Fw' U Dw Lw2 Uw' 3Fw2 R2 3Rw' Dw' 3Fw' D 3Rw Dw F2 D' Rw L2 B' F2
A #3 F D2 3Bw' Fw Dw Uw2 R2 F B 3Lw' 3Bw' Fw B Bw 3Rw 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw D U2 3Dw2 Dw2 3Uw Uw2 L2 R2 Bw2 D' 3Rw 3Bw 3Rw2 3Lw' B2 Rw D2 B2 Lw' 3Fw2 B D2 Uw2 3Rw 3Bw2 B2 Fw 3Rw Lw 3Uw Uw Bw Dw2 3Fw' Dw' B' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Lw2 Fw2 3Rw 3Dw2 U 3Fw2 L2 R Dw' L' 3Dw R F' Dw F' 3Bw2 3Rw2 R' Bw Uw' 3Lw Uw' 3Dw' 3Uw' Lw' B2 Bw2 U Rw' Dw' B2 3Lw 3Dw' Fw2 3Lw' 3Uw F 3Fw 3Lw 3Bw' Uw' 3Bw' 3Fw2
A Ex#1 Lw2 U' 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Bw 3Dw' D U 3Fw' Uw' Rw2 3Rw Bw 3Lw2 3Fw D L2 Rw2 D2 3Uw2 R2 D 3Lw' D2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Fw 3Bw' L' Fw R' Lw 3Uw2 Dw Rw 3Rw' F' R2 Lw L' 3Rw' 3Bw Uw' Fw Bw 3Dw R 3Bw F2 3Rw' Bw' Uw Bw' B Uw' D L Lw2 U' Bw Dw2 3Fw R 3Dw' 3Rw' R' F Bw' Dw 3Dw 3Rw L 3Bw2 L' Rw Dw 3Rw2 U2 3Bw2 U Uw2 Bw' U Fw' B2 Bw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Uw2 R Dw Lw2 Fw' L2 3Uw Lw' U2 D2 3Bw2
A Ex#2 Dw B2 F' Uw Fw Lw2 Dw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Bw2 Dw' L 3Fw2 Rw' R' 3Dw2 3Lw' Bw2 F' D2 Fw2 D' 3Dw' 3Lw2 U Rw Dw2 Fw L2 D' 3Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 F' B' U Rw B' Lw2 L Fw' B' 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 Dw Uw Fw 3Lw' Lw2 R2 Dw2 F2 Rw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Rw2 Bw2 Lw Bw' R' D2 3Lw Dw2 U' F Bw 3Bw' L 3Bw' Rw2 U Bw 3Rw 3Lw' Bw' 3Dw D' U' Fw L' F2 Dw2 3Lw' U' 3Lw2 R' 3Uw L' D2 Uw2 3Lw' Uw Lw' L' 3Lw U F
B #1 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw' D Uw2 Rw2 3Fw Bw2 F' Dw Uw' F' 3Uw' F2 D U 3Dw2 L2 3Uw2 L2 Dw L2 3Rw2 3Fw2 U2 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Rw' Bw 3Fw2 B' L B 3Bw2 3Rw' U 3Lw2 3Fw U' Uw2 R B2 Rw2 F2 L' F' 3Bw Dw D U Rw2 L2 Fw' R Fw' 3Rw 3Fw Bw Fw2 D' U2 L' Lw2 D' R' 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw' R F2 3Rw' 3Lw U Fw2 U' F 3Rw' Fw L D2 Bw' Uw2 3Bw' L Dw R Fw' U Bw 3Dw2 Fw' 3Uw' F' Lw' 3Lw2 B2 3Uw2 3Bw2 U' Uw'
B #2 R' 3Uw' F2 L' Fw2 U' Uw' Bw' Lw' 3Dw2 3Fw' U2 3Dw 3Fw2 Bw 3Rw F2 U' 3Dw2 B' L2 U Lw' R 3Lw D Uw L2 3Uw L' U Rw' Fw L2 3Uw' B2 Rw' 3Fw 3Dw Bw' R' L 3Bw' Lw Rw 3Bw' Rw2 3Bw 3Fw2 Uw' Bw' 3Lw R Uw Fw' Rw' B' Lw U' R L' Lw 3Uw 3Lw2 D' Fw2 F2 Lw' 3Lw 3Rw2 Rw Uw2 F' Rw' 3Lw 3Bw' 3Fw' F2 Lw2 D2 Rw' 3Fw Uw2 D2 3Bw' 3Uw' Bw' 3Dw2 3Lw' B' Uw' U' 3Dw2 Fw' 3Dw Rw' Bw 3Dw 3Bw2 Bw
B #3 Dw 3Uw2 F L' F' 3Bw' Uw Dw' L D' Fw U' Bw' R 3Lw2 Dw' U' L' Bw2 B 3Lw' Fw 3Bw' Rw' R 3Dw2 D' B' D2 R Uw2 3Rw F' 3Uw2 Lw2 Uw2 R Fw' R2 D2 Bw L2 Lw 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Rw' Fw' R2 3Fw 3Dw Rw F Lw' 3Bw Lw' Uw' 3Uw2 L' Fw2 3Rw2 3Bw D2 Fw R2 U2 D F2 L F2 3Dw Fw2 3Dw2 Uw' 3Rw' B Uw Lw' 3Rw2 Fw2 3Uw Lw Uw Lw' R' U2 3Fw' 3Dw Uw' B2 Rw' Lw2 F2 Uw' 3Bw' Rw2 F' 3Bw Uw' Dw2 Fw'
B Ex#1 3Bw L2 Rw' U Bw2 3Lw' L' 3Uw' R Lw B 3Bw2 3Rw' Uw' Rw' F2 3Dw2 Dw Lw2 B2 3Lw2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Rw Fw2 L2 3Dw' L 3Dw' U2 Dw 3Bw' Lw Dw Rw B2 L' 3Bw' Rw Bw D Fw Bw2 U' Lw2 U2 R2 Uw 3Rw2 3Uw' L' Lw2 D 3Rw2 Uw Lw' D2 3Rw2 D' Rw2 D2 B2 3Uw2 Fw' Rw Fw2 3Fw F' Dw2 Uw2 3Dw F2 Uw' 3Uw D2 Lw B 3Uw 3Lw 3Dw F2 U 3Lw2 3Bw2 D F2 Rw B' 3Fw' Uw U' Rw' 3Bw U 3Lw2 3Rw2 Rw Dw2 3Bw' Dw
B Ex#2 Bw2 Rw Dw2 F2 Fw U' 3Rw2 Lw2 Rw Bw R B2 L 3Bw2 3Dw2 Rw' B2 3Lw' F' 3Bw Fw D 3Fw2 R' Uw 3Bw2 Fw2 B2 3Dw Rw2 D 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw 3Bw' L' 3Fw' U R' 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Rw Uw' 3Uw Fw 3Bw Dw2 B2 R' 3Bw2 Lw2 3Fw2 Bw' U' L2 B' Lw2 3Uw 3Dw' D2 Fw 3Lw' Uw' 3Uw' Rw Uw' 3Uw L2 D2 L Fw L Uw Dw2 3Fw2 D2 3Bw2 Fw' Lw Dw L2 3Dw' 3Lw Fw 3Uw' D 3Lw U2 Bw 3Uw2 R2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw2 D2 Bw' 3Uw' F' L2 Lw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L F2 R' U2 R F2 L U2 R2 U2 B' L' D' U F R2 U R D L' Fw' Uw2
A #2 B R2 B R2 D2 B' D2 U2 R2 U' L2 F U' R2 U' B R' D' Rw
A #3 F2 D B2 U' R2 D' L2 U F2 L' R D' B' L' U' B2 F U F2 L' U Rw'
A Ex#1 D' B2 L2 U L2 F2 D' U' F2 D F' D U2 L' B F D' L2 D' F Rw'
A Ex#2 R' B2 L U2 L D2 L2 F2 L2 R' F2 U B' F U B U2 B2 U2 B2 Rw2
B #1 R2 U' B2 F2 D2 L2 D' R2 F2 D' U' B F' D R B' F2 R' U B' D' Fw Uw'
B #2 L2 R2 B L2 D2 F' R2 D2 U' B' F L' R' B' D2 L U2 B' L' Fw' Uw
B #3 F2 D2 U' R2 F2 D' L2 R U B L D2 F2 U B2 F D2 R2 Fw Uw
B Ex#1 F U2 F2 D2 R2 U2 L2 F' R B U' L' D' F' D' U B D B Rw Uw
B Ex#2 D2 B U2 B' D2 L2 B U2 F' D R' D B2 L' R D B' D2 U F U Fw Uw'
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B L' U' L R' L' B' L U' B u l r' b
A #2 L R' L' U L R' B L U' R' B u r b'
A #3 R' U R B L' U' R L' R L' R l r b'
A #4 R' B L' R U B' U' R' U' B R u l
A #5 R B' L U' R B' R L' B R' L' u l r'
A Ex#1 U' L' R B L U' L' B U L' U' u r
A Ex#2 U B' U L' B' R' B R' B L R' u l'
B #1 R' L U' L U' B R' U L U' B u r b
B #2 B' R U' L' R U' R' U' R B' U l' b
B #3 B' R' L R' B L U' B' U' R' U' u
B #4 B' R' L U' B' R L B' R' L' B l r
B #5 B' L' R' L U L' B L U' L B' u l' b
B Ex#1 L U' B U R' L U R B L' B' u l b'
B Ex#2 U L' B' R B' L U R' B' L' U u' r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L U L' U' B' U B' R U' B u b'
A #2 B' L' U' L' B L U B L' U' B' l r' b'
A #3 R L B' U R L' R' B L' U' B l' r' b'
A #4 B' U R L R U L' R L R L r' b'
A #5 L' U' R L B' L R' B L U' B' r' b
A Ex#1 B R' U' L U B' L R B R' L' u l r b'
A Ex#2 B' R B R' U R B L U' B' R' u' l r b'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F' L2 F R2 F' L2 B2 L2 U2 L2 D' F' L' B2 F2 L2 D B2 L2 B' Rw' Uw L2 B' L2 B' F2 R2 B D2 B L' B2 F' D L B' F' D' R2 U L Uw2 D2 B2 D L2 R2 D' F2 L2 U2 B2 F U' R' U' B U2 F2 U2 R' B2 Rw Uw L2 U2 F2 L' F2 L' U2 B2 R2 U' B D2 F L2 D L2 F2 R' B D2 Rw Uw2 U2 L2 D' B2 D U L2 D' R' D F D' L U' R2 D' L' R F' R2 Fw' B' R2 B2 F' R2 B2 D2 F U F L' U' R2 B2 U' F2 U F U Fw' Uw U2 R2 U2 F2 D2 B' D2 U2 B L2 F D' R' B2 D' F R' B2 R' D' U Rw' Uw' U2 L B2 L2 B2 L2 U2 L U2 F U B2 R D' R' F R B F L2 Fw Uw2 F2 L2 U' L2 U2 F2 U B' L2 D2 U' L2 D F' R B2 D2 U' R2 Fw' U2 B' R2 D2 U2 R2 F2 D2 F' D2 U L D L U' R U2 B' U L' F' Uw' B2 D2 B2 D F2 U R2 U R D2 U2 B2 D L R B L D2 F' U' Rw Uw U2 R2 F2 L2 B2 R U2 L D F2 L' U2 B D B' R' F' L2 F' Rw' U2 L2 D L2 B2 D L2 R2 U R B' L2 F' L2 U' B2 L D2 F D2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 R2 U2 B F R2 B D2 B' F2 L2 R D F2 L R2 F2 R' U2 L' U' Rw Uw' B2 L2 U2 R2 D F2 D B' D2 R2 F2 U' B' R F' L U2 L' U' Rw2 Uw U2 L2 F2 U2 F2 U F2 L2 U L2 B' D R F' L U2 B U2 B' U' F2 Rw' Uw2 L2 R2 B' R2 U2 B' L2 B2 U' F D2 F2 L2 R' F' L R' D' R2 Fw' Uw U2 L' F2 R2 D2 U2 R U2 F2 L2 F' U' L F D B R B2 D' F Uw2 R2 D' B2 R2 D R2 D R' F U F' R2 F D' R' F R2 U2 F Rw' Uw2 B2 U' F2 L2 D B2 L2 F2 R' B R2 D2 U L2 D' F2 D B L D2 Fw' Uw2 B R2 B' D2 B' R2 F' D2 B2 F' D U F U B2 D2 R U' R2 F2 Rw B2 F2 U2 L2 F2 D U2 F' R' B2 D B' R B' D R U' B' F Rw2 Uw D2 U2 F2 D2 R2 U2 R2 B' R2 D2 U' B' F' L F D U' B2 D2 L U' Fw Uw D2 B2 U L2 D' R2 F2 U' R2 F L2 D2 R' B' U L' D' B' R D2 Fw R' D2 L U2 L R2 D2 L B2 D' B L D2 B' L' R B R F' L2 Fw D2 B2 R2 D2 B' R2 B L2 F2 D R' U' B2 U' B' U' R U' L2 B Rw' U2 B D2 B F R2 B L2 F' U B' R' U' L' D' L2 B' U' R F Rw2 Uw F2 L2 F2 U2 B U2 R2 U2 F' D R' B F L R' B U2 B2 F' U' Fw' Uw U2 L' U2 F2 L D2 R U2 R2 D B' D2 B2 D2 R' D' L B2 L' Fw' Uw U2 L' B2 D2 L' B2 F2 D2 B2 R2 F L' R' U' L D L2 D' B F U2 Fw' Uw F2 L2 U B2 U L2 R2 D F' R' F U' B L B2 L2 B' D F U' Rw' Uw U2 B2 R F2 D2 B2 F2 L2 R U' B L' D L' D2 R' D' R2 D2 F2 Uw' U L2 R2 U2 B2 D' F' D' B' F2 U' F' R B2 D2 L' U R2 Uw' R' D2 L D2 B2 L R' U' B' F D' B' L' D B U' R F2 Uw F R2 D2 F' D2 B' F D2 L F' L' D2 U B' L U2 F' L U Rw F2 L2 D' F2 L2 U2 L2 U' F2 R' U2 R U' R' U2 B D2 R2 U' B2 Rw Uw D' B2 R2 U R2 D B2 U2 R' B2 D B U' R' D' L B R' B2 U' Rw' Uw U R2 D2 B2 R2 F2 L2 D' B2 F' R B' D2 R U R F U2 R2 Uw2 U2 L2 B2 R2 U2 R2 B' L2 U2 B' F' D R2 F U' F2 R D' B2 D2 Rw Uw B2 D2 F2 R2 D F2 D' U' L2 F U' F' D2 B' R F L' F2 D2 B Rw Uw' D2 B2 D2 F L2 D2 F' U2 F' L' R' U2 B' D F U' F2 R U Fw' Uw L2 D2 U L2 D2 U' R2 B2 L' F2 R' B' U' R D' F' U2 R' D Fw D2 R2 F' D2 B R2 B F L2 B2 U' R' U' R D F2 D' L D' U F' Rw' Uw D2 R2 D U B2 F2 L' D L' U' B' R' B2 D' F L' U F2 Rw' Uw2 L' D2 F' R' U' F2 L D B R2 U2 B R2 D2 F' D2 R2 F2 U2 F2 U' R2 F2 R2 D F2 R2 D2 B2 U' B L D2 B F2 U' R' D2 U L Fw Uw2 R2 U B2 F2 D2 F2 U' R2 U' F2 U L' B U F U2 F' L U2 F' U2 L2 F2 R2 U R2 F2 U2 R2 F U B F' D2 R U2 B' D F L2 Uw L2 F2 R2 D2 F' L2 F2 D2 B' L' U' R2 B2 L2 U2 L B' D' L' U2 Rw2 Uw2 D B2 D F2 U' L2 D2 L2 D R' B F' U R' D2 B' R D' L2 B' Rw' Uw'
Abhinav Yalamanchili    USA
Abhinav Yalamanchili
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 57.28   1:08.15   57.28 1:05.03 1:14.58 1:09.12 1:10.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 12 5.06   7.20   10.67 5.82 5.82 5.06 9.96
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 2/3 29:26     2/3 29:26
Abner Brijesh    USA
Abner Brijesh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:26.18   1:37.10   1:37.63 1:26.18 1:37.45 1:40.02 1:36.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:24.47   DNF   1:24.47 1:42.92 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:18.66   1:27.07   1:47.84 1:25.28 1:30.83 1:18.66 1:25.11
Pyraminx Final 7 2.97   4.48   DNF 4.96 2.97 3.16 5.33
First round 6 4.11   4.42   4.30 4.82 4.11 4.14 5.67
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 7/7 45:02     7/7 45:02
AJ Kamal    USA
AJ Kamal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 37.68   41.30   41.34 40.44 37.68 42.13 42.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:09.76   1:12.53   1:23.93 1:09.84 1:16.23 1:11.52 1:09.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 2:30.07   2:39.79   2:48.16 2:41.14 2:30.07
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 4:36.07   DNF   4:36.07 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 56.53   DNF   56.53 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 1 42.51   45.74   48.22 53.89 42.51 46.24 42.75
Pyraminx Final 4 3.17   4.33   5.06 4.01 11.29 3.17 3.92
First round 3 3.28   3.97   3.62 3.28 4.12 4.92 4.17
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 6/7 37:31     6/7 37:31
Alex Winkowski    USA
Alex Winkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:10.66   1:17.72   1:18.43 1:10.66 1:25.55 1:18.62 1:16.12
Pyraminx First round 22 10.13   10.76   10.32 10.13 11.69 10.35 11.60
Ari Randers-Pehrson    USA
Ari Randers-Pehrson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 28.06   32.21   30.77 37.28 35.91 28.06 29.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:04.76   1:15.53   1:12.74 1:15.92 1:04.76 1:17.92 1:19.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 2:21.78   2:31.80   2:38.70 2:21.78 2:34.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:46.30   3:47.22   3:46.30 3:48.20 3:47.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:14.33   1:18.15   1:23.16 1:16.77 1:14.33 1:15.24 1:22.45
Pyraminx First round 13 7.02   7.54   7.42 8.02 7.02 7.19 15.46
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Brandon Ervin    USA
Brandon Ervin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:43.76     1:43.76 2:03.64
Pyraminx First round 15 6.88   7.84   8.42 7.13 6.88 13.83 7.96
Brandon Nunez    USA
Brandon Nunez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 26.48   27.93   27.65 26.48 28.77 33.92 27.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 43.57   50.19   46.41 52.60 43.57 55.14 51.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:41.17   1:42.64   1:44.65 1:42.10 1:41.17
Combined First round 1 1:30.53   1:39.51   1:30.53 1:43.29 1:44.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:38.45   2:42.37   2:41.44 2:47.21 2:38.45
Megaminx Combined Final 4 55.06   59.44   57.80 1:02.13 55.06 58.60 1:01.93
Christian Gingrich    USA
Christian Gingrich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 55.39   59.20   1:11.39 58.88 1:02.33 55.39 56.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:41.03   1:50.82   1:52.88 1:53.78 1:50.72 1:48.85 1:41.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 3:20.64   3:24.38   3:26.05 3:20.64 3:26.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 25 8.74   12.05   11.47 8.74 16.24 14.70 9.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Conlan Trace    USA
Conlan Trace
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 38.87   42.49   44.72 40.05 42.71 51.09 38.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:13.36   1:23.42   1:25.42 1:17.19 1:13.36 1:30.31 1:27.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 2:36.78   DNF   2:37.16 2:36.78 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 3:34.97   3:53.30   4:03.94 4:00.99 3:34.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:08.38   DNF   DNF DNF 1:08.38
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:01.20   1:08.89   1:14.35 1:01.20 1:06.03 1:11.66 1:08.99
Pyraminx Final 8 3.55   5.26   5.89 4.56 5.33 9.28 3.55
First round 7 4.05   4.49   4.30 4.05 4.66 4.52 5.88
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/7 27:49     5/7 27:49
Corey Sakowski    USA
Corey Sakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 42.96   43.84   42.99 44.07 44.47 50.73 42.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:17.92   1:25.58   1:32.61 1:21.71 1:32.46 1:17.92 1:22.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:28.73   2:39.05   2:34.03 2:28.73 2:54.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:12.00   4:14.29   4:12.00 4:18.61 4:12.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:04.68   DNF   1:04.68 1:09.12 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:15.88   1:29.43   1:41.16 1:29.06 1:18.08 1:44.61 1:15.88
Pyraminx First round 10 4.37   5.81   7.08 4.74 8.00 4.37 5.60
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Cory Yurkovic    USA
Cory Yurkovic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 30.14   33.61   30.14 33.75 34.03 36.39 33.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:00.26   1:07.21   1:00.26 1:07.35 1:06.94 1:07.34 1:09.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:57.09   1:59.62   1:57.09 1:59.28 2:02.49
Combined First round 2 1:54.29   2:00.94   2:05.04 1:54.29 2:03.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 2:59.25   3:21.99   3:42.79 2:59.25 3:23.94
Megaminx Combined Final 6 56.60   1:00.14   59.32 59.26 1:01.85 56.60 1:05.40
Pyraminx Final 6 3.11   4.39   5.05 3.11 4.03 5.59 4.08
First round 5 3.02   4.16   5.14 3.02 3.81 3.53 6.93
Dana Yi    USA
Dana Yi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 30.09   34.05   30.09 36.10 37.61 35.89 30.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 52.97   57.59   59.51 59.56 52.97 57.29 55.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 1:50.70   2:00.30   2:04.51 2:05.68 1:50.70
Combined First round 5 1:57.99   2:10.67   2:30.55 2:03.47 1:57.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:44.65   2:47.29   2:47.63 2:44.65 2:49.58
Megaminx Combined Final 5 51.27   59.97   1:13.65 1:02.06 1:01.93 51.27 55.91
Pyraminx First round 17 6.73   7.95   8.03 8.31 7.50 6.73 10.14
Daniel Greigg    USA
Daniel Greigg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 37.37   40.29   43.69 37.37 38.82 38.36 44.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:06.68   1:14.76   1:15.92 1:06.68 1:28.48 1:12.13 1:16.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:18.17   2:24.14   2:18.17 2:18.23 2:36.01
Combined First round 9 2:25.16   2:31.33   2:25.16 2:30.48 2:38.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:15.53   3:26.83   3:15.53 3:33.62 3:31.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:13.55   2:47.03   2:50.93 3:16.60 2:13.55
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:31.04   1:44.46   1:31.04 2:00.00 1:42.57 1:39.04 1:51.77
Pyraminx First round 14 6.75   7.56   7.14 6.75 8.21 7.49 8.04
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/3 18:26     2/3 18:26
Dylan Mihovski    Canada
Dylan Mihovski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:31.72     1:40.11 1:31.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:59.56     2:59.56 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 29 11.57   18.19   23.96 11.57 22.18 14.58 17.82
Emil Van Ilmari Nguyen Tornudd    USA
Emil Van Ilmari Nguyen Tornudd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 2:24.45     2:24.45 DNF
Pyraminx First round 23 10.07   10.91   11.70 11.19 11.46 10.09 10.07
Frederick Jinwoo Park    USA
Frederick Jinwoo Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:38.21     1:38.21 1:48.49
Pyraminx First round 27 11.79   14.17   12.69 14.18 15.65 11.79 16.72
Henry Hammer    USA
Henry Hammer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 48.90   56.20   56.81 48.90 56.03 1:01.54 55.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:38.93   1:45.08   2:12.24 1:41.74 1:49.59 1:38.93 1:43.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 4:33.21     4:33.21
Megaminx Combined Final 20 1:43.39   1:58.61   2:11.00 1:53.79 2:02.12 1:43.39 1:59.92
Ishaan Lal    USA
Ishaan Lal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 30.42   35.22   32.37 30.42 36.90 36.39 39.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:00.15   1:05.96   1:07.91 1:05.77 1:04.20 1:00.15 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 1:57.20   2:07.53   2:13.52 1:57.20 2:11.86
Combined First round 4 2:00.54   2:04.90   2:10.12 2:04.05 2:00.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 2:58.96   3:26.04   4:19.27 2:58.96 2:59.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:39.33   DNF   1:39.33 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 2 44.12   45.98   44.21 47.49 53.92 46.25 44.12
Pyraminx Final 5 3.76   4.34   4.87 4.19 4.67 3.76 4.17
First round 9 3.08   4.62   4.50 3.73 6.28 3.08 5.62
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 8/11 51:31     8/11 51:31
Jason Bauer    USA
Jason Bauer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 43.08   57.68   1:04.36 43.08 56.73 59.90 56.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:39.43   1:46.73   1:52.14 1:39.43 2:01.01 1:46.54 1:41.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 3:24.82   3:56.25   3:24.82 4:50.94 3:32.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 4:37.19   5:09.09   5:15.17 4:37.19 5:34.92
Jinseo Hong    Korea
Jinseo Hong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 34.86   37.43   34.86 38.91 37.98 38.63 35.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:02.86   1:08.46   1:11.33 1:10.09 1:03.95 1:02.86 1:14.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 6 2:13.93   2:21.90   2:20.90 2:13.93 2:30.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 3:27.16   3:56.39   4:17.11 4:04.89 3:27.16
Megaminx Combined Final 9 57.69   1:04.48   1:03.34 DNF 1:06.04 1:04.06 57.69
Pyraminx First round 1 2.15   2.83   2.51 2.15 3.27 2.70 3.58
Jonathan Culbertson    USA
Jonathan Culbertson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 41.42   45.83   44.18 55.63 47.46 41.42 45.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:33.94   1:37.10   1:33.94 1:41.16 1:34.57 1:35.57 1:42.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 2:52.63   2:59.00   2:52.63 3:10.80 2:53.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 4:37.68   4:55.30   4:48.76 5:19.47 4:37.68
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:13.14     2:22.53 2:13.14
Jules Manalang    USA
Jules Manalang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 45.15   48.99   45.15 49.75 55.05 46.57 50.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:47.10   1:52.53   1:49.98 1:55.20 1:47.10 2:05.19 1:52.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 3:36.39   DNF   3:36.39 DNF 3:53.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 6:04.41     6:04.41
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:34.01     2:34.01 2:47.94
Pyraminx First round 26 9.06   12.75   17.12 9.06 15.36 11.60 11.28
Keenan Johnson    USA
Keenan Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 38.13   44.36   42.91 46.41 44.84 45.34 38.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:20.27   1:26.77   1:28.89 1:27.16 1:20.27 1:30.41 1:24.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 2:50.25   2:55.86   2:50.25 3:03.72 2:53.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 5:20.16   DNF   5:20.16 5:37.81 DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:35.13   DNF   DNF DNF 1:35.13
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:24.15   1:34.42   1:38.99 1:28.08 1:36.94 1:38.24 1:24.15
Pyraminx First round 11 5.58   6.01   5.58 6.01 6.34 7.03 5.68
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Kelly Anderson    USA
Kelly Anderson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:02.97   1:08.58   1:09.30 1:11.66 1:18.14 1:04.79 1:02.97
Kevin Peng    USA
Kevin Peng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:39.78     1:39.78 1:48.93
Pyraminx First round 30 15.16   23.89   18.13 45.08 35.76 17.77 15.16
Kyle Meade    USA
Kyle Meade
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:24.50   1:41.98   1:50.42 1:25.98 1:56.37 1:49.54 1:24.50
Pyraminx First round 20 8.23   10.33   10.36 8.23 9.93 10.71 11.12
Liam Chen    USA
Liam Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 55.58   1:11.58   1:29.70 55.58 1:10.97 1:12.91 1:10.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 23.46   DNF   DNF 23.46 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 9/17 1:00:00     9/17 1:00:00
Livia Kleiner    USA
Livia Kleiner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 33.49   38.19   40.71 40.24 33.49 39.14 35.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 54.43   58.59   56.13 58.35 1:04.35 54.43 1:01.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:42.59   1:43.51   1:42.59 1:45.01 1:42.94
Combined First round 3 1:50.03   2:02.58   1:50.03 2:12.71 2:04.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:50.94   2:51.76   2:52.62 2:50.94 2:51.73
Megaminx Combined Final 3 52.28   56.68   52.28 54.93 57.76 59.76 57.34
Pyraminx Final 2 2.54   2.80   5.04 3.20 2.63 2.57 2.54
First round 4 2.37   4.13   2.37 DNF 3.43 5.07 3.88
Mitchell Hum    USA
Mitchell Hum
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 31.65   38.52   31.65 39.99 37.78 DNF 37.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:11.15   1:19.05   1:12.69 1:23.19 1:11.15 1:23.21 1:21.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:41.94   2:43.09   2:41.94 2:43.10 2:44.24
Combined First round 8 2:29.12   2:30.85   2:34.06 2:29.38 2:29.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:30.86   3:49.05   3:46.02 4:10.27 3:30.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 4:06.13   DNF   4:06.13 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 7 53.16   1:01.38   1:02.23 53.16 1:00.35 1:01.57 1:14.09
Pyraminx Final 3 3.58   4.18   5.80 4.31 4.55 3.58 3.69
First round 8 3.47   4.59   5.01 3.47 4.81 3.94 5.79
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 2/3 29:07     2/3 29:07
Nicholas Park    USA
Nicholas Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:21.47   1:25.83   1:26.55 1:25.54 1:37.45 1:25.40 1:21.47
Pyraminx First round 21 7.40   10.71   7.40 10.39 15.99 12.35 9.39
Parker Trager    USA
Parker Trager
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 41.32   42.63   44.87 41.64 41.91 41.32 44.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:16.76   1:25.28   1:30.66 1:27.46 1:16.76 1:17.71 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 3:06.21   DNF   3:06.21 DNF DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 4:26.30   4:38.12   4:50.20 4:26.30 4:37.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:24.05   DNF   DNF DNF 2:24.05
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:13.25   1:19.49   1:13.25 1:26.91 1:18.26 1:20.83 1:19.38
Pyraminx Final 1 2.27   2.71   3.13 2.32 DNF 2.68 2.27
First round 2 2.16   2.96   5.75 2.16 3.21 2.30 3.36
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 4/5 43:38     4/5 43:38
Rory Dasher    USA
Rory Dasher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:01.11   1:04.92   1:10.13 1:02.95 1:53.13 1:01.11 1:01.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:56.21   2:03.97   2:04.98 1:59.15 1:56.21 2:07.79 2:23.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:32.36     DNF 2:32.36
Pyraminx First round 31 6.99   DNF   6.99 DNF DNF 7.89 9.75
Sameer Sethuram    USA
Sameer Sethuram
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 42.26   42.66   42.76 42.34 47.84 42.89 42.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:09.62   1:20.98   1:17.36 1:25.79 1:19.78 1:09.62 1:27.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 2:38.53   2:41.07   2:38.53 2:39.62 2:45.07
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 3:55.72   4:02.10   3:55.72 4:12.74 3:57.83
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:02.92   1:11.53   1:17.40 1:06.13 1:02.92 1:11.06 1:18.88
Pyraminx First round 16 5.49   7.85   10.49 6.53 5.49 7.67 9.34
Samuel Knoll    USA
Samuel Knoll
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 37.55   42.49   39.97 44.41 46.40 43.08 37.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:09.70   1:16.70   1:09.70 1:11.91 1:21.79 1:22.72 1:16.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:21.71   2:28.29   2:30.83 2:32.32 2:21.71
Combined First round 7 2:20.85   2:29.43   2:28.42 2:20.85 2:39.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:33.65   3:41.75   3:43.24 3:48.35 3:33.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:39.41   1:54.03   1:58.76 2:18.60 1:39.41 1:53.24 1:50.09
Pyraminx First round 19 8.14   9.30   10.58 8.26 9.05 8.14 12.13
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Sanzhar Beisembayev    USA
Sanzhar Beisembayev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 38.82   44.85   48.47 38.82 44.16 47.36 43.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:05.09   1:17.21   1:17.15 1:28.24 1:20.09 1:05.09 1:14.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 2:27.60   2:40.02   2:56.63 2:35.83 2:27.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 4:22.34   4:28.42   4:23.50 4:22.34 4:39.42
Stephen Bohner    USA
Stephen Bohner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 48.99   52.43   52.98 48.99 54.50 53.36 50.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:33.35   1:54.49   1:40.77 1:33.35 2:05.30 2:01.31 2:01.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:37.83   DNF   DNF 1:37.83 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:18.72   1:30.94   1:30.97 1:25.24 1:42.04 1:18.72 1:36.60
Pyraminx First round 24 7.57   11.32   9.19 12.28 12.49 7.57 26.82
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Tao Romalis    USA
Tao Romalis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 2:06.01     2:09.10 2:06.01
Pyraminx First round 28 13.66   17.20   14.88 13.66 19.29 21.77 17.42
Tommy Szeliga    USA
Tommy Szeliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 41.74   48.72   51.81 52.85 50.77 41.74 43.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:25.50   1:34.52   1:36.29 1:35.26 1:25.50 1:34.29 1:34.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 2:42.83   2:49.10   2:59.36 2:42.83 2:45.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:16.74   4:25.26   4:16.74 4:35.21 4:23.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 8 55.11   1:01.83   1:01.78 55.11 1:12.18 1:01.85 1:01.85
Pyraminx First round 18 6.33   8.37   7.95 8.81 8.34 6.33 10.03
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/5 28:54     4/5 28:54