Baires Centro Open 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-5-26~27  Argentina, City of Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires Baires Centro Open 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Bautista Bonazzola 8.96  Theo Iván Goluboff 9.79  Ramiro Mendez 10.07
 2x2x2 Cube  Bautista Bonazzola 2.62  Marcos Masini 2.79  Ramiro Mendez 3.01
 4x4x4 Cube  Bautista Bonazzola 34.71  Marcos Masini 40.13  Guido Dipietro 41.44
 5x5x5 Cube  Bautista Bonazzola 1:06.99  Theo Iván Goluboff 1:17.18  Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:22.99
 6x6x6 Cube  Bautista Bonazzola 2:08.72  Theo Iván Goluboff 2:27.52  Agustín Bernasconi 2:30.53
 7x7x7 Cube  Bautista Bonazzola 3:31.86  Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3:37.98  Agustín Bernasconi 3:48.40
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Manuel Gutman 22.97  Tomás Mansilla 47.83  Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 1:27.93
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Guido Dipietro 31.67  Manuel Gutman 37.00  Agustín Bernasconi 41.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Damián Campos 15.98  Agustín Bernasconi 16.20  Ramiro Mendez 16.34
 Rubik's Clock  Axel Bazán 9.09  Guido Dipietro 12.22  Theo Iván Goluboff 12.60
 Megaminx  Damián Campos 47.66  Manuel Gutman 1:02.23  Marcos Masini 1:10.87
 Pyraminx  Federico Da Fonseca 3.61  Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 4.85  Cesar Leandro Alvarado 4.90
 Skewb  Federico Da Fonseca 3.82  Marcos Masini 4.06  Axel Bazán 4.38
 Square-1  Federico Da Fonseca 14.08  Agustín Bernasconi 14.31  Marcos Masini 15.04
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Guido Dipietro 2:27.56  Manuel Gutman 3:50.85  Julian Schaffhauser 16:54.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Agustín Bernasconi 8/8 48:55  Tomás Mansilla 4/4 20:14  Manuel Gutman 3/3 7:50
 3x3x3 With Feet  Marcos Masini 51.27  Bautista Bonazzola 1:22.93  Agustín Bernasconi 1:43.45
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bautista Bonazzola 7.40   8.10   NR  Argentina 8.25 8.19 7.40 7.94 8.16
2 Ramiro Mendez 7.52   8.50    Argentina 9.28 7.78 9.06 8.66 7.52
3 Marcos Masini 8.39   9.19    Argentina 13.65 9.58 8.39 9.39 8.60
4 Agustín Bernasconi 8.81   10.10    Argentina 10.14 9.64 8.81 12.79 10.53
5 Manuel Gutman 9.59   10.65    Argentina 9.59 10.53 19.68 10.63 10.78
6 Guido Dipietro 9.69   10.78    Argentina 11.41 10.20 9.69 12.58 10.74
7 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 10.39   11.61    Argentina 10.76 13.85 11.44 12.63 10.39
8 Theo Iván Goluboff 9.06   11.79    Argentina 12.52 11.55 11.94 11.89 9.06
9 Damián Campos 8.31   12.61    Argentina 12.46 13.83 15.18 11.54 8.31
10 Federico Da Fonseca 11.71   12.75    Argentina 13.09 11.71 12.93 12.39 12.94
11 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 12.94   14.19    Argentina 16.86 12.97 15.68 12.94 13.93
12 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 11.60   14.58    Argentina 15.30 18.60 11.60 15.69 12.76
13 Tomás Mansilla 13.83   14.95    Argentina 15.02 14.96 16.58 13.83 14.87
14 Tadi Gasaneo 13.18   14.97    Argentina 16.56 35.08 14.02 14.34 13.18
15 Axel Bazán 13.64   15.17    Argentina 16.65 13.64 15.71 14.21 15.60
16 Julian Schaffhauser 12.62   15.31    Argentina 32.64 14.47 14.55 12.62 16.91
17 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 13.56   15.38    Argentina 16.59 13.56 15.57 15.60 14.97
18 Tomas Catinelo 13.04   15.44    Argentina 15.36 16.51 14.45 13.04 34.17
19 Ignacio Herrera 13.07   15.47    Argentina 16.00 14.10 16.32 17.87 13.07
20 Germán Venturino 13.01   15.53    Argentina 16.56 15.29 16.70 13.01 14.75
21 Thiago Luna Elian 13.71   15.55    Argentina 19.82 13.71 17.14 14.08 15.42
22 Christian Goñi 14.91   15.57    Uruguay 18.04 14.91 16.50 15.08 15.14
23 Santiago Baso 12.59   16.54    Argentina 14.97 18.29 20.12 16.35 12.59
24 Leandro Martín López 15.63   16.68    Argentina 16.62 15.63 17.47 18.01 15.96
25 Mariano Igolnikov 14.42   17.02    Argentina 20.13 14.42 14.93 19.64 16.49
26 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 11.89   17.49    Argentina 19.21 20.00 11.89 15.96 17.30
27 Guadalupe Pilar Estevez 14.48   17.65    Argentina 19.32 15.61 18.03 19.61 14.48
28 Jonathan Echagüe 16.03   17.68    Argentina 16.46 18.89 17.70 25.68 16.03
29 Lucas Busto 13.78   17.83    Argentina 17.12 13.78 18.95 18.96 17.41
30 Tomás Nahuel Españon 15.93   19.08    Argentina 15.93 22.13 18.21 16.89 DNF
31 Marcos Karpiei 16.54   19.58    Argentina 21.15 16.95 20.64 26.49 16.54
32 Maximiliano Sfara 18.60   19.68    Argentina 21.26 18.87 18.91 21.35 18.60
33 Tomás Margulis 16.97   20.69    Argentina 21.24 19.84 23.45 20.99 16.97
34 Franco Cano 17.00   21.07    Argentina 30.40 17.00 21.93 20.98 20.30
35 Fernando Jose Ramos 19.80   21.13    Argentina 19.80 32.33 20.23 21.15 22.00
36 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 17.33   21.15    Argentina 19.08 23.97 22.38 22.00 17.33
37 Gaspar Lopez Grinberg 20.08   21.25    Argentina 21.32 22.08 20.35 23.04 20.08
38 Ulises Lattanzio 21.28   22.03    Argentina 21.77 29.75 22.68 21.64 21.28
39 Yamel Naim Vera Bordessolles 19.47   22.28    Argentina 22.48 25.03 22.53 19.47 21.84
40 Matias Waisman 21.24   22.47    Argentina 27.74 22.93 21.24 22.00 22.49
41 Matias Manuel Franco Azzollini 19.99   23.20    Argentina 19.99 23.62 24.91 21.06 26.05
42 José Manuel Marchese 17.70   23.66    Argentina 24.87 21.19 34.38 24.92 17.70
43 Bruno Mapelli 17.68   24.19    Argentina 17.68 24.64 23.74 27.21 24.18
44 Jesús Blanco Flores 15.62   24.51    Argentina DNF 21.70 27.57 24.26 15.62
45 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 21.97   24.54    Argentina 26.81 22.84 27.12 21.97 23.98
46 Claudio Gonzalez 19.28   24.92    Argentina 25.21 26.88 DNF 19.28 22.68
47 Mateo Wernicke 24.37   25.83    Argentina 25.78 30.14 24.37 26.53 25.19
48 Iván Nieloud 24.15   26.95    Argentina 31.31 25.19 24.35 33.22 24.15
49 Nicolas Mariano Alarcon 24.21   27.23    Argentina 24.21 27.71 26.34 30.20 27.65
50 Santiago Andres Castorani 20.70   28.52    Argentina 31.82 29.90 23.85 35.11 20.70
51 Yoel Parisaca 21.92   28.58    Argentina 31.65 41.13 25.10 28.98 21.92
52 Tomás Clausen 23.76   28.69    Argentina 27.79 31.23 27.05 36.09 23.76
53 Joaquin Mariosa 21.41   29.21    Argentina 36.15 21.41 28.16 26.25 33.22
54 Mateo Agustin Curto 28.21   29.95    Argentina 32.38 28.21 28.76 28.70 37.86
55 Matias Joel Sesto 24.06   30.83    Argentina DNF 24.06 28.28 35.86 28.34
56 Martin Españon 28.14   32.81    Argentina 30.18 34.49 28.14 33.76 38.51
57 Emiliano Nicolás Curani 29.84   35.59    Argentina 50.47 41.13 29.90 35.75 29.84
58 Santino Luciano Muñoz 34.56   38.98    Argentina 38.09 42.32 41.29 37.56 34.56
59 Valentin Penna 32.97   40.42    Argentina 40.80 32.97 50.75 40.90 39.56
60 Kevin Rullansky 40.75   41.58    Argentina 41.36 40.75 41.11 42.27 44.61
61 Santino Bregante Gallardo 40.78   43.66    Argentina 45.96 49.86 40.78 42.24 42.79
62 Guido Larocca 34.01   43.85    Argentina 44.71 54.55 43.15 34.01 43.69
63 Tomás Rodriguez 38.61   46.51    Argentina 38.61 43.03 48.93 47.56 50.26
64 Javier Agustín Rossi 42.16   48.12    Argentina 42.16 46.59 2:43.05 54.11 43.67
65 Isabella Rossi 40.02   50.85    Argentina 59.33 DNF 43.05 50.17 40.02
66 Martín Andrés Bolis Wilson 53.68   1:04.43    Argentina 1:01.77 1:11.13 1:03.98 1:07.55 53.68
67 Valentin Montejo 1:00.64   1:06.51    Argentina 1:31.13 1:03.07 1:07.03 1:09.44 1:00.64
68 Lucas Emanuel Sánchez 44.72   1:07.22    Argentina 1:12.83 44.72 DNF 1:12.33 56.49
69 Franco Benitez 57.90   1:08.31    Argentina DNF 1:12.99 1:07.63 1:04.30 57.90
70 Juan Manuel Ramunni 1:00.27   1:11.86    Argentina 1:24.40 1:00.27 DNF 1:06.47 1:04.71
71 Tiziano Tesoriero 1:11.19   1:19.38    Argentina 1:26.45 1:26.59 1:11.19 1:16.52 1:15.18
72 Mark Buckley 1:02.16   1:43.62    Australia 2:09.99 1:31.90 1:02.16 1:28.96 2:47.98
73 Daniel Bernardo Goluboff 1:58.62   3:49.59    Argentina 1:58.62 5:13.98 3:58.95 5:09.50 2:20.31
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bautista Bonazzola 6.83   8.94    Argentina 8.65 6.83 8.53 9.65 12.61
2 Ramiro Mendez 8.52   9.67    Argentina 8.52 9.41 11.50 9.85 9.75
3 Marcos Masini 8.38   10.07    Argentina 10.66 9.01 8.38 12.54 10.55
4 Manuel Gutman 9.72   10.10    Argentina 9.72 10.07 11.14 10.38 9.84
5 Guido Dipietro 9.62   10.18    Argentina 10.17 14.62 9.62 10.34 10.02
6 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 8.90   10.67    Argentina 12.02 10.52 9.47 8.90 12.44
7 Theo Iván Goluboff 9.45   10.91    Argentina 10.54 9.45 11.45 11.62 10.74
8 Agustín Bernasconi 8.61   10.94    Argentina 16.02 10.11 11.35 8.61 11.35
9 Damián Campos 10.48   12.23    Argentina DNF 11.23 13.40 12.06 10.48
10 Federico Da Fonseca 10.94   13.06    Argentina 13.36 14.09 10.94 13.01 12.80
11 Julian Schaffhauser 11.44   13.13    Argentina 13.93 11.44 12.00 13.45 15.66
12 Santiago Baso 12.58   13.64    Argentina 16.08 13.13 14.47 12.58 13.33
13 Axel Bazán 12.86   13.69    Argentina 13.07 12.86 17.04 13.67 14.32
14 Tomás Mansilla 11.93   14.12    Argentina 14.05 20.21 12.31 11.93 15.99
15 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 11.86   14.17    Argentina 13.71 13.70 11.86 20.68 15.11
16 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 11.60   14.91    Argentina 11.60 16.73 17.18 14.30 13.70
17 Tadi Gasaneo 12.36   15.11    Argentina 13.15 16.29 15.88 17.71 12.36
18 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 12.00   15.14    Argentina 13.62 16.61 17.00 15.19 12.00
19 Christian Goñi 13.84   15.22    Uruguay 15.92 14.93 14.81 13.84 18.63
20 Ignacio Herrera 11.23   15.41    Argentina 26.08 11.23 14.22 18.93 13.09
21 Tomas Catinelo 12.14   15.41    Argentina 19.60 15.94 12.82 17.46 12.14
22 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 13.47   16.92    Argentina 15.57 18.01 13.47 18.02 17.18
23 Gaspar Lopez Grinberg 14.81   17.16    Argentina 19.88 16.21 17.04 18.24 14.81
24 Mariano Igolnikov 16.06   17.64    Argentina 18.64 17.09 18.38 16.06 17.45
25 Thiago Luna Elian 15.58   18.86    Argentina 15.58 18.91 18.26 23.99 19.40
26 Jonathan Echagüe 13.86   19.06    Argentina 15.24 25.30 21.80 20.15 13.86
27 Maximiliano Sfara 17.77   19.80    Argentina 19.55 19.86 19.99 21.21 17.77
28 Tomás Margulis 19.63   19.87    Argentina 19.90 21.19 19.63 19.86 19.86
29 Guadalupe Pilar Estevez 15.91   19.89    Argentina 18.33 20.82 20.53 21.30 15.91
30 Tomás Nahuel Españon 14.71   20.02    Argentina 22.97 14.71 19.99 22.67 17.39
31 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 17.72   20.12    Argentina 17.72 23.01 23.91 18.56 18.80
32 Claudio Gonzalez 19.13   20.51    Argentina 20.43 20.06 21.05 22.38 19.13
33 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 17.59   20.77    Argentina 25.97 18.92 17.59 20.40 23.00
34 Yamel Naim Vera Bordessolles 18.83   21.42    Argentina 20.46 22.82 18.83 22.43 21.38
35 Matias Manuel Franco Azzollini 19.30   21.66    Argentina 19.30 23.48 21.88 19.61 24.01
36 Marcos Karpiei 19.90   22.19    Argentina 22.10 19.90 20.94 23.52 31.71
37 Bruno Mapelli 19.43   22.34    Argentina 21.29 21.98 19.43 25.60 23.75
38 Ulises Lattanzio 19.91   23.97    Argentina 24.83 25.63 22.35 24.73 19.91
39 José Manuel Marchese 14.31   24.64    Argentina 23.47 14.31 26.11 30.67 24.35
40 Matias Waisman 19.50   24.96    Argentina 27.73 19.50 25.33 39.49 21.83
41 Fernando Jose Ramos 22.86   26.02    Argentina 26.18 26.92 24.96 27.80 22.86
42 Joaquin Mariosa 25.48   26.35    Argentina 26.77 25.48 25.71 28.03 26.57
43 Mateo Agustin Curto 24.73   28.74    Argentina 25.25 30.46 39.56 24.73 30.52
44 Nicolas Mariano Alarcon 25.58   29.31    Argentina DNF 27.52 29.07 31.33 25.58
45 Santiago Andres Castorani 23.19   29.68    Argentina 31.04 33.74 25.89 23.19 32.10
46 Tomás Clausen 26.85   30.02    Argentina 30.45 29.64 31.14 29.97 26.85
47 Iván Nieloud 28.99   30.21    Argentina 29.47 28.99 30.46 43.03 30.70
48 Mateo Wernicke 27.22   32.35    Argentina 30.71 33.07 27.22 33.27 35.87
49 Santino Luciano Muñoz 23.84   37.23    Argentina 36.14 46.11 37.01 38.55 23.84
50 Martin Españon 27.46   37.44    Argentina 41.46 38.72 27.46 34.50 39.11
51 Kevin Rullansky 31.47   40.84    Argentina 36.82 DNF 45.03 31.47 40.67
52 Emiliano Nicolás Curani 36.78   43.60    Argentina 1:04.50 36.78 43.39 44.30 43.11
53 Valentin Penna 36.55   45.21    Argentina 45.79 36.55 38.63 51.22 DNF
54 Mark Buckley 51.49   1:41.32    Australia 1:32.99 DNF 1:57.66 1:33.32 51.49
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bautista Bonazzola 8.02   8.96    Argentina 9.22 8.56 10.12 8.02 9.11
2 Theo Iván Goluboff 9.26   9.79    Argentina 10.06 10.04 9.72 9.26 9.60
3 Ramiro Mendez 9.50   10.07    Argentina DNF 9.71 10.73 9.78 9.50
4 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 10.12   10.41    Argentina 11.24 10.45 10.12 10.34 10.44
5 Marcos Masini 10.32   10.79    Argentina 10.32 10.61 11.90 10.48 11.28
6 Agustín Bernasconi 9.65   10.94    Argentina 12.27 10.37 12.75 10.19 9.65
7 Guido Dipietro 10.50   11.37    Argentina 10.50 12.51 12.46 10.69 10.95
8 Manuel Gutman 8.97   11.76    Argentina 10.34 DNF 13.00 11.94 8.97
9 Damián Campos 10.34   11.91    Argentina 17.58 12.28 12.56 10.34 10.88
10 Federico Da Fonseca 10.41   12.62    Argentina 10.41 12.10 14.58 11.73 14.03
11 Julian Schaffhauser 11.32   13.57    Argentina 18.47 11.32 13.61 12.90 14.20
12 Tomás Mansilla 11.43   14.21    Argentina 15.00 13.83 13.80 15.13 11.43
13 Axel Bazán 12.73   14.63    Argentina 21.05 15.03 13.24 12.73 15.62
14 Santiago Baso 11.62   17.32    Argentina 11.62 17.65 17.16 17.14 29.28
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcos Masini 1.78   2.31    Argentina 3.48 1.97 2.57 1.78 2.40
2 Ramiro Mendez 2.36   2.75    Argentina 2.59 3.28 2.36 3.74 2.37
3 Guido Dipietro 2.02   3.13    Argentina 4.97 2.02 3.49 3.26 2.64
4 Bautista Bonazzola 2.17   3.14    Argentina 2.38 2.17 DNF 3.70 3.34
5 Agustín Bernasconi 3.13   3.65    Argentina 3.30 3.82 3.83 4.59 3.13
6 Julian Schaffhauser 2.98   3.82    Argentina 4.20 4.01 4.43 2.98 3.25
7 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3.19   3.95    Argentina 3.94 3.40 4.50 6.58 3.19
8 Axel Bazán 3.54   4.14    Argentina 3.88 4.87 3.66 3.54 7.59
9 Theo Iván Goluboff 3.40   4.18    Argentina 4.12 4.82 3.60 3.40 4.92
10 Federico Da Fonseca 2.41   4.30    Argentina 3.27 5.58 4.13 5.49 2.41
11 Christian Goñi 3.33   4.31    Uruguay 4.21 4.53 5.26 3.33 4.19
12 Manuel Gutman 2.80   4.63    Argentina 3.74 5.43 5.04 5.11 2.80
13 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 4.28   5.44    Argentina 5.67 DNF 4.28 5.56 5.09
14 Damián Campos 4.14   5.49    Argentina 5.45 5.80 7.59 5.21 4.14
15 Guadalupe Pilar Estevez 4.92   5.57    Argentina 5.48 4.92 5.31 6.63 5.91
16 Tadi Gasaneo 4.61   5.58    Argentina 4.98 6.49 6.40 5.37 4.61
17 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 4.46   6.07    Argentina 6.20 7.62 4.46 5.04 6.98
18 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 3.56   6.21    Argentina 4.12 10.17 5.06 9.46 3.56
19 Bruno Mapelli 5.19   6.21    Argentina 5.96 5.19 6.56 12.16 6.12
20 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 4.39   6.23    Argentina 7.54 4.92 6.58 7.19 4.39
21 Germán Venturino 4.78   6.34    Argentina 7.47 11.36 5.57 5.99 4.78
22 Thiago Luna Elian 5.00   6.61    Argentina 8.58 6.62 6.63 6.59 5.00
23 Franco Cano 6.47   6.84    Argentina 6.85 8.03 6.47 6.61 7.06
24 Gaspar Lopez Grinberg 5.77   7.05    Argentina 5.77 8.01 6.63 7.34 7.18
25 Maximiliano Sfara 5.47   7.06    Argentina DNF 6.47 7.96 6.74 5.47
26 Mariano Igolnikov 4.43   7.20    Argentina 8.66 11.08 4.43 7.18 5.75
27 Ulises Lattanzio 5.39   7.26    Argentina 6.56 DNF 6.15 9.08 5.39
28 Tomás Nahuel Españon 6.66   7.39    Argentina 7.63 8.74 7.53 6.66 7.00
29 Santiago Baso 6.18   8.03    Argentina 11.71 9.32 6.18 6.52 8.26
30 Claudio Gonzalez 6.64   8.09    Argentina 11.10 8.61 6.64 8.42 7.25
31 Joaquin Mariosa 6.66   8.19    Argentina 9.08 7.31 8.84 8.43 6.66
32 Ignacio Herrera 5.57   8.21    Argentina 7.65 5.57 11.15 11.60 5.84
33 Matias Manuel Franco Azzollini 5.79   8.21    Argentina 8.07 14.87 8.17 8.39 5.79
34 Matias Waisman 6.48   8.41    Argentina 8.97 8.25 DNF 8.00 6.48
35 Fernando Jose Ramos 4.90   8.42    Argentina 10.27 8.67 9.27 7.32 4.90
36 Santiago Andres Castorani 4.12   8.70    Argentina 10.92 8.79 11.18 4.12 6.40
37 Mateo Agustin Curto 5.88   8.89    Argentina 6.35 5.88 9.06 12.61 11.27
38 Matias Joel Sesto 6.83   9.35    Argentina 9.84 8.57 9.64 6.83 9.86
39 Tomás Margulis 8.09   9.76    Argentina 11.66 8.91 8.09 15.41 8.71
40 Marcos Karpiei 7.02   10.48    Argentina DNF 9.09 15.20 7.02 7.16
41 Nicolas Mariano Alarcon 9.03   10.80    Argentina 11.42 12.80 11.61 9.36 9.03
42 Santino Luciano Muñoz 9.64   11.65    Argentina 9.64 11.71 11.77 14.25 11.48
43 Valentin Montejo 8.26   13.12    Argentina 9.67 13.06 16.63 30.67 8.26
44 Guido Larocca 7.66   13.46    Argentina 7.66 17.44 15.08 12.42 12.89
45 Martin Españon 11.56   14.78    Argentina 15.16 15.55 13.62 25.00 11.56
46 Yamel Naim Vera Bordessolles 7.43   16.83    Argentina 12.14 20.52 DNF 7.43 17.84
47 Tomás Rodriguez 16.44   18.63    Argentina 17.63 21.49 18.14 16.44 20.12
48 Valentin Penna 15.30   19.36    Argentina 23.04 15.30 18.03 17.00 23.39
49 Isabella Rossi 14.37   20.45    Argentina 20.06 14.37 17.80 23.48 33.72
50 Javier Agustín Rossi 15.37   22.87    Argentina 30.41 23.32 17.59 27.69 15.37
51 Lucas Emanuel Sánchez 17.92   23.14    Argentina 21.44 27.86 20.11 17.92 36.83
52 Martín Andrés Bolis Wilson 15.07   23.49    Argentina 28.48 58.46 26.23 15.07 15.77
53 Emiliano Nicolás Curani 19.28   25.35    Argentina 26.90 19.96 19.28 40.01 29.18
54 Juan Manuel Ramunni 13.57   25.88    Argentina 31.07 13.57 22.39 27.93 27.31
55 Franco Benitez 18.67   30.55    Argentina 23.07 31.18 37.41 1:07.18 18.67
56 Mark Buckley 20.19   32.82    Australia 37.44 1:24.74 22.78 38.25 20.19
57 Nicholas Buckley 22.55   38.77    Australia DNF 50.05 25.41 22.55 40.85
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bautista Bonazzola 1.80   2.11    Argentina 2.13 1.95 1.80 2.26 4.33
2 Marcos Masini 1.72   2.49    Argentina 3.69 2.00 1.72 2.14 3.33
3 Federico Da Fonseca 2.12   2.52    Argentina 2.72 2.12 2.61 2.24 4.53
4 Guido Dipietro 2.66   2.84    Argentina 2.70 9.36 2.93 2.66 2.89
5 Ramiro Mendez 1.89   3.17    Argentina 3.25 2.64 1.89 DNF 3.63
6 Theo Iván Goluboff 2.44   3.37    Argentina 2.73 5.76 2.44 3.55 3.83
7 Manuel Gutman 3.80   4.21    Argentina 5.71 3.99 3.80 4.15 4.49
8 Axel Bazán 3.80   4.50    Argentina 3.80 5.29 4.54 4.62 4.34
9 Agustín Bernasconi 3.93   4.67    Argentina 4.45 3.97 3.93 7.80 5.59
10 Julian Schaffhauser 2.86   4.94    Argentina 5.87 3.86 2.86 7.86 5.08
11 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 4.25   5.22    Argentina 5.05 7.42 4.34 6.27 4.25
12 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 4.73   5.28    Argentina 4.73 5.73 7.43 5.19 4.92
13 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 3.33   5.54    Argentina 5.60 3.33 5.90 5.70 5.32
14 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 4.63   5.59    Argentina 6.41 4.86 5.50 4.63 7.04
15 Matias Manuel Franco Azzollini 4.51   5.62    Argentina 4.54 7.60 4.51 7.21 5.11
16 Bruno Mapelli 4.79   5.82    Argentina 6.47 5.90 5.10 4.79 8.33
17 Maximiliano Sfara 5.11   5.85    Argentina 5.58 9.34 5.90 6.08 5.11
18 Matias Waisman 3.91   5.88    Argentina 11.53 6.86 3.91 4.83 5.95
19 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 4.56   6.02    Argentina 4.88 7.84 7.79 5.38 4.56
20 Damián Campos 4.88   6.36    Argentina 8.90 4.88 5.17 7.57 6.35
21 Franco Cano 4.96   6.40    Argentina 8.32 4.98 5.90 4.96 8.82
22 Ignacio Herrera 5.63   6.41    Argentina 7.45 6.53 5.82 6.89 5.63
23 Tadi Gasaneo 5.85   6.56    Argentina 6.94 5.85 6.40 7.16 6.34
24 Tomás Nahuel Españon 4.63   6.57    Argentina 7.24 9.26 7.06 5.42 4.63
25 Joaquin Mariosa 5.00   6.63    Argentina 7.52 5.74 5.00 6.63 10.78
26 Thiago Luna Elian 4.82   7.04    Argentina 7.75 7.06 6.32 8.23 4.82
27 Fernando Jose Ramos 5.12   7.09    Argentina 6.80 7.87 6.72 7.74 5.12
28 Guadalupe Pilar Estevez 6.03   7.25    Argentina 7.08 DNF 8.11 6.03 6.57
29 Ulises Lattanzio 6.46   7.37    Argentina 6.72 8.34 6.46 7.05 8.74
30 Yamel Naim Vera Bordessolles 6.61   7.37    Argentina 7.40 8.71 7.05 6.61 7.67
31 Mariano Igolnikov 5.11   7.46    Argentina 7.47 8.73 7.38 7.53 5.11
32 Claudio Gonzalez 6.28   7.97    Argentina 6.28 11.05 7.93 8.96 7.03
33 Santiago Baso 6.69   8.47    Argentina 9.04 6.69 8.40 7.97 38.54
34 Tomás Margulis 6.82   8.58    Argentina 8.92 10.21 8.66 8.17 6.82
35 Guido Larocca 4.94   9.31    Argentina 4.94 24.17 9.12 9.45 9.36
36 Gaspar Lopez Grinberg 6.99   9.32    Argentina 9.42 9.64 8.89 6.99 DNF
37 Mateo Agustin Curto 6.85   9.51    Argentina 9.56 10.21 6.85 13.80 8.75
38 Marcos Karpiei 6.73   9.58    Argentina 10.14 8.16 12.65 6.73 10.43
39 Nicolas Mariano Alarcon 6.38   9.75    Argentina 10.94 17.15 11.91 6.38 6.41
40 Valentin Montejo 7.56   9.77    Argentina 9.34 10.37 13.20 7.56 9.60
41 Santino Luciano Muñoz 8.96   9.84    Argentina 8.96 10.25 15.71 10.24 9.02
42 Martin Españon 11.05   13.46    Argentina 11.05 13.17 11.35 17.78 15.87
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bautista Bonazzola 2.09   2.62    Argentina 2.67 2.09 2.80 3.97 2.40
2 Marcos Masini 2.36   2.79    Argentina 4.71 2.46 2.72 2.36 3.20
3 Ramiro Mendez 2.60   3.01    Argentina 3.10 2.99 2.95 3.33 2.60
4 Guido Dipietro 2.58   3.24    Argentina 2.58 2.90 4.02 8.59 2.81
5 Agustín Bernasconi 3.46   4.01    Argentina 4.08 4.03 4.22 3.91 3.46
6 Manuel Gutman 3.27   4.14    Argentina 3.47 3.27 6.18 4.66 4.30
7 Axel Bazán 3.75   4.24    Argentina 4.65 3.92 3.75 4.70 4.14
8 Julian Schaffhauser 2.65   4.27    Argentina 3.79 4.43 2.65 4.58 4.86
9 Federico Da Fonseca 3.82   4.39    Argentina 4.10 4.12 3.82 4.95 5.30
10 Theo Iván Goluboff 3.38   4.63    Argentina 3.92 5.08 7.33 4.88 3.38
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bautista Bonazzola 29.03   NR 37.26    Argentina 40.92 29.03 32.85 41.06 38.00
2 Agustín Bernasconi 33.38   37.71    Argentina 33.38 43.09 34.78 35.27 48.84
3 Theo Iván Goluboff 34.11   37.76    Argentina 1:00.43 36.53 34.11 37.53 39.21
4 Manuel Gutman 31.04   38.26    Argentina 38.53 31.04 38.78 38.06 38.19
5 Guido Dipietro 36.84   38.50    Argentina DNF 36.99 38.03 40.48 36.84
6 Marcos Masini 39.08   45.16    Argentina 45.91 39.08 46.63 45.99 43.57
7 Damián Campos 41.28   46.64    Argentina 41.28 53.48 42.29 45.20 52.42
8 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 41.14   47.45    Argentina 41.14 48.67 50.59 53.81 43.09
9 Ramiro Mendez 42.16   49.17    Argentina 42.16 45.72 57.20 44.59 DNF
10 Federico Da Fonseca 48.97   51.82    Argentina 51.62 53.70 53.01 50.82 48.97
11 Christian Goñi 51.73   54.01    Uruguay 51.96 52.94 57.19 57.14 51.73
12 Germán Venturino 49.46   54.55    Argentina 52.73 57.95 58.72 52.97 49.46
13 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 53.07   56.17    Argentina 57.42 53.07 54.20 58.66 56.90
14 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 49.45   56.21    Argentina 56.37 1:06.28 1:01.34 50.93 49.45
15 Julian Schaffhauser 51.01   57.00    Argentina 53.52 1:00.55 56.92 1:03.60 51.01
16 Axel Bazán 52.52   1:01.67    Argentina 1:02.47 52.52 2:11.93 1:02.59 59.95
17 Santiago Baso 56.00   1:03.18    Argentina 58.12 1:08.82 1:09.80 56.00 1:02.59
18 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 1:03.73   1:11.07    Argentina 1:13.07 1:19.73 1:07.03 1:03.73 1:13.10
19 Tadi Gasaneo 1:16.66   1:23.43    Argentina 1:16.66 1:29.33 1:26.07 1:18.56 1:25.65
20 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 1:17.95   1:23.68    Argentina 1:17.95 1:33.32 1:30.77 1:22.22 1:18.05
21 Mariano Igolnikov 1:12.11   1:24.86    Argentina 1:12.11 1:54.57 1:20.90 1:34.34 1:19.35
22 Lucas Busto 1:07.87   1:28.80    Argentina 1:56.77 1:20.22 1:07.87 1:42.70 1:23.47
23 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 1:17.54   1:30.62    Argentina 1:33.78 1:17.54 1:21.17 1:37.50 1:36.91
24 Gaspar Lopez Grinberg 1:29.10   1:43.21    Argentina 1:29.10 1:36.41 DNF 1:47.19 1:46.02
25 Tomás Nahuel Españon 1:31.08      Argentina 1:34.39 1:31.08
26 Yamel Naim Vera Bordessolles 1:32.24      Argentina 1:42.73 1:32.24
27 Mateo Agustin Curto 1:34.72      Argentina 1:34.72 1:56.60
28 Matias Waisman 1:39.94      Argentina 1:39.94 2:06.61
29 Ignacio Herrera 1:41.83      Argentina 1:54.35 1:41.83
30 Tomas Catinelo 1:42.87      Argentina 2:31.19 1:42.87
31 Bruno Mapelli 1:58.36      Argentina 2:12.04 1:58.36
32 Claudio Gonzalez 1:59.22      Argentina 2:25.20 1:59.22
33 Marcos Karpiei 1:59.69      Argentina 1:59.69 2:36.77
34 Nicolas Mariano Alarcon 2:23.54      Argentina DNF 2:23.54
35 Maximiliano Sfara 2:28.73      Argentina 2:28.73 DNF
36 Santiago Andres Castorani 2:31.13      Argentina 2:40.98 2:31.13
37 Mateo Wernicke 2:39.36      Argentina 2:48.78 2:39.36
38 Kevin Rullansky DNF      Argentina DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bautista Bonazzola 31.83   34.71   NR  Argentina 34.89 36.58 31.83 39.36 32.65
2 Marcos Masini 36.95   40.13    Argentina 36.95 40.14 42.27 40.24 40.02
3 Guido Dipietro 36.48   41.44    Argentina 44.72 38.74 40.85 36.48 DNF
4 Theo Iván Goluboff 35.69   41.70    Argentina 42.63 44.76 35.69 37.71 45.52
5 Manuel Gutman 38.20   42.00    Argentina 42.27 38.20 40.18 50.97 43.56
6 Agustín Bernasconi 41.38   42.32    Argentina 41.38 41.58 44.46 42.78 42.60
7 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 42.00   44.59    Argentina 42.00 44.57 47.52 43.43 45.78
8 Damián Campos 41.27   45.06    Argentina 44.60 41.27 1:08.24 42.14 48.45
9 Federico Da Fonseca 43.28   49.55    Argentina 44.31 48.74 43.28 55.68 55.59
10 Ramiro Mendez 48.79   52.31    Argentina 57.48 48.79 52.23 54.57 50.12
11 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 40.94   54.26    Argentina 54.00 56.72 1:04.69 52.07 40.94
12 Julian Schaffhauser 52.96   55.21    Argentina 52.96 55.07 1:03.52 57.30 53.26
13 Christian Goñi 51.72   56.53    Uruguay 56.11 1:00.04 51.72 55.95 57.54
14 Axel Bazán 50.75   58.00    Argentina 56.62 1:04.37 59.62 57.76 50.75
15 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 57.96   1:06.47    Argentina 57.96 1:06.72 1:09.59 1:27.58 1:03.11
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bautista Bonazzola 1:03.61   1:06.99    Argentina 1:03.61 1:14.91 1:04.70 1:09.68 1:06.60
2 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:05.61   1:17.18    Argentina 1:16.49 DNF 1:05.61 1:18.81 1:16.25
3 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:14.57   1:22.99    Argentina 1:22.40 1:24.86 1:21.71 1:27.58 1:14.57
4 Guido Dipietro 1:14.92   1:24.65    Argentina 1:24.42 1:28.25 1:33.75 1:21.28 1:14.92
5 Damián Campos 1:16.63   1:24.67    Argentina 1:31.42 1:23.41 1:26.59 1:16.63 1:24.02
6 Agustín Bernasconi 1:15.53   1:26.30    Argentina 1:24.52 1:31.01 1:15.53 1:25.98 1:28.41
7 Manuel Gutman 1:27.91   1:31.83    Argentina 1:34.18 1:38.10 1:30.54 1:27.91 1:30.78
8 Federico Da Fonseca 1:22.86   1:32.22    Argentina 1:33.55 1:38.71 1:22.86 1:24.39 1:41.51
9 Marcos Masini 1:23.97   1:33.31    Argentina 1:30.61 1:35.79 1:23.97 1:44.30 1:33.53
10 Germán Venturino 1:40.90   1:49.85    Argentina 1:58.84 2:01.62 1:42.43 1:40.90 1:48.28
11 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 1:42.64   1:59.27    Argentina 2:09.10 1:47.74 1:42.64 2:07.01 2:03.06
12 Santiago Baso 2:01.64   2:10.71    Argentina 2:13.80 2:18.37 2:03.21 2:01.64 2:15.13
13 Tomás Nahuel Españon 2:00.14   2:30.17    Argentina 2:00.14 2:41.06 2:54.68 2:18.75 2:30.70
14 Tadi Gasaneo 2:39.47      Argentina 2:39.47 3:10.12
15 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 2:39.91      Argentina 2:39.91 3:04.06
16 Mariano Igolnikov 2:41.07      Argentina 2:44.65 2:41.07
17 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 2:57.64      Argentina 3:13.08 2:57.64
18 Bruno Mapelli 3:17.01      Argentina 3:49.74 3:17.01
19 Matias Waisman 3:49.38      Argentina 3:49.38 DNF
20 Mateo Agustin Curto DNF      Argentina DNF DNF
20 Maximiliano Sfara DNF      Argentina DNF DNF
20 Nicolas Mariano Alarcon DNF      Argentina DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bautista Bonazzola 2:00.88   NR 2:08.72   NR  Argentina 2:09.49 2:15.78 2:00.88
2 Theo Iván Goluboff 2:24.05   2:27.52    Argentina 2:24.05 2:27.93 2:30.57
3 Agustín Bernasconi 2:24.68   2:30.53    Argentina 2:29.93 2:36.97 2:24.68
4 Damián Campos 2:29.34   2:33.62    Argentina 2:34.03 2:37.48 2:29.34
5 Guido Dipietro 3:03.52   3:04.87    Argentina 3:03.55 3:03.52 3:07.55
6 Federico Da Fonseca 3:00.90   3:16.28    Argentina 3:38.02 3:00.90 3:09.91
7 Manuel Gutman 3:15.34   3:17.22    Argentina 3:16.89 3:15.34 3:19.43
8 Marcos Masini 3:04.48   3:20.56    Argentina 3:04.48 3:45.04 3:12.17
9 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 2:52.03   DNF    Argentina 2:52.03 DNS DNS
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bautista Bonazzola 3:23.16   3:31.86    Argentina 3:23.16 3:31.46 3:40.97
2 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3:35.00   3:37.98    Argentina 3:42.31 3:35.00 3:36.64
3 Agustín Bernasconi 3:35.16   3:48.40    Argentina 3:56.66 3:35.16 3:53.39
4 Theo Iván Goluboff 3:40.26   3:54.45    Argentina 3:40.26 3:57.83 4:05.26
5 Damián Campos 4:00.52   4:07.01    Argentina 4:04.88 4:15.62 4:00.52
6 Federico Da Fonseca 4:17.41   4:27.86    Argentina 4:17.94 4:48.23 4:17.41
7 Manuel Gutman 4:39.90   4:55.43    Argentina 5:08.85 4:57.55 4:39.90
8 Marcos Masini 4:48.53   DNF    Argentina 4:48.53 DNF 5:00.11
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Combined First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Guido Dipietro 22.97   NR DNF    Argentina 22.97 DNF DNF
2 Manuel Gutman 31.23   DNF    Argentina DNF 31.67 31.23
3 Tomás Mansilla 55.41   1:07.41    Argentina 55.41 1:18.48 1:08.34
4 Julian Schaffhauser 1:06.13   DNF    Argentina 1:06.13 DNF DNF
5 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 1:06.47   DNF    Argentina 1:06.47 DNF 1:24.42
6 Agustín Bernasconi 1:12.49   DNF    Argentina 1:12.49 1:26.08 DNF
7 Javier Agustín Rossi 7:14.96   DNF    Argentina DNF 7:14.96 DNF
8 Christian Goñi DNF      Uruguay DNF DNF
8 Claudio Gonzalez DNF      Argentina DNF DNF
8 Federico Da Fonseca DNF      Argentina DNF DNF
8 Marcos Masini DNF      Argentina DNF DNF
8 Ramiro Mendez DNF      Argentina DNF DNF
8 Yamel Naim Vera Bordessolles DNF      Argentina DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Manuel Gutman 22.97   NR DNF    Argentina 22.97 DNF 26.90
2 Tomás Mansilla 47.83   55.91    Argentina 47.83 59.85 1:00.05
3 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 1:27.93   DNF    Argentina DNF DNF 1:27.93
4 Agustín Bernasconi DNF   DNF    Argentina DNF DNF DNF
4 Guido Dipietro DNF   DNF    Argentina DNF DNF DNF
4 Julian Schaffhauser DNF   DNF    Argentina DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Guido Dipietro 29   31.67    Argentina 35 31 29
2 Manuel Gutman 35   37.00    Argentina 35 36 40
3 Agustín Bernasconi 32   41.00    Argentina 47 44 32
4 Theo Iván Goluboff 37   41.33    Argentina 46 41 37
5 Marcos Masini 23   NR DNF    Argentina DNF 37 23
6 Julian Schaffhauser 27   DNF    Argentina DNF 30 27
7 Damián Campos 38   DNF    Argentina 48 DNF 38
8 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 40   DNF    Argentina 40 DNF 49
9 Federico Da Fonseca 41   DNF    Argentina 46 41 DNF
10 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 44   DNF    Argentina DNF 51 44
11 Matias Waisman 69   DNF    Argentina 69 DNF DNF
12 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 72   DNF    Argentina DNF 72 DNF
13 Nicolas Mariano Alarcon DNF   DNF    Argentina DNF DNS DNS
13 Santiago Baso DNF   DNF    Argentina DNF DNS DNS
13 Tadi Gasaneo DNF   DNF    Argentina DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bautista Bonazzola 10.45   12.59    Argentina 16.35 12.59 13.26 11.91 10.45
2 Theo Iván Goluboff 13.95   15.22    Argentina 15.47 15.61 14.71 13.95 15.48
3 Marcos Masini 14.52   15.94    Argentina 17.84 18.06 14.54 15.43 14.52
4 Damián Campos 12.87   16.92    Argentina 12.87 16.96 18.18 21.06 15.61
5 Agustín Bernasconi 14.89   17.13    Argentina 17.16 16.13 14.89 18.10 18.33
6 Ramiro Mendez 14.59   17.47    Argentina 25.56 19.29 15.65 17.46 14.59
7 Manuel Gutman 15.72   19.44    Argentina 18.32 20.42 19.85 20.16 15.72
8 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 17.75   20.34    Argentina 22.50 20.14 DNF 17.75 18.39
9 Christian Goñi 20.41   21.57    Uruguay 22.23 26.73 20.41 21.48 21.00
10 Julian Schaffhauser 21.37   22.25    Argentina 32.78 21.44 22.65 22.65 21.37
11 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 20.42   23.71    Argentina 26.62 20.42 20.99 27.32 23.51
12 Federico Da Fonseca 18.82   23.78    Argentina 18.82 21.81 25.49 25.24 24.30
13 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 21.26   25.57    Argentina 21.26 23.56 28.15 24.99 30.42
14 Axel Bazán 16.49   30.66    Argentina 28.74 32.17 16.49 31.08 32.65
15 Santiago Baso 24.18   30.91    Argentina 27.83 37.24 24.18 32.15 32.75
16 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 29.77   30.96    Argentina 30.39 31.22 31.26 29.77 34.65
17 Tadi Gasaneo 27.02   34.09    Argentina 27.17 32.48 27.02 DNF 42.62
18 Maximiliano Sfara 32.55   36.65    Argentina DNF 33.42 34.79 32.55 41.75
19 Ignacio Herrera 32.19   37.66    Argentina 41.68 35.71 44.47 35.60 32.19
20 Mariano Igolnikov 32.06   38.37    Argentina 43.76 32.06 52.77 37.12 34.24
21 Yamel Naim Vera Bordessolles 32.83   38.58    Argentina 32.83 42.76 37.80 35.26 42.69
22 Matias Waisman 44.53      Argentina 44.53 47.34
23 Thiago Luna Elian 44.61      Argentina 1:04.83 44.61
24 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 46.09      Argentina 46.09 DNF
25 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 50.58      Argentina 1:16.26 50.58
26 Tomás Nahuel Españon 56.49      Argentina 57.95 56.49
27 Marcos Karpiei 59.76      Argentina 59.76 1:22.24
28 Fernando Jose Ramos 1:04.33      Argentina 1:09.95 1:04.33
29 Mateo Agustin Curto 1:04.53      Argentina 1:04.53 1:12.87
30 Nicolas Mariano Alarcon 1:06.09      Argentina DNF 1:06.09
31 Claudio Gonzalez 1:39.55      Argentina 1:39.55 DNF
32 Martin Españon 1:50.24      Argentina DNF 1:50.24
33 Santino Luciano Muñoz DNF      Argentina DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Damián Campos 13.31   15.98    Argentina 16.48 21.34 13.31 17.23 14.22
2 Agustín Bernasconi 14.97   16.20    Argentina 15.36 17.46 14.97 18.03 15.78
3 Ramiro Mendez 10.19   16.34    Argentina 17.15 16.84 16.71 15.46 10.19
4 Marcos Masini 13.76   16.75    Argentina 17.02 16.28 13.76 23.65 16.95
5 Theo Iván Goluboff 14.63   16.85    Argentina 14.63 16.77 17.05 16.72 19.04
6 Bautista Bonazzola 11.43   17.36    Argentina 15.47 19.28 11.43 17.33 DNF
7 Christian Goñi 17.46   19.00    Uruguay 20.12 25.60 17.46 19.42 17.46
8 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 14.52   19.33    Argentina DNF 18.56 15.33 24.11 14.52
9 Manuel Gutman 17.38   23.06    Argentina 18.09 17.38 28.79 24.05 27.05
10 Julian Schaffhauser 22.03   23.51    Argentina 25.71 23.97 22.03 23.66 22.89
11 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 21.15   23.66    Argentina 22.39 22.56 21.15 29.51 26.03
12 Federico Da Fonseca 22.22   24.70    Argentina 39.66 22.22 25.66 24.49 23.95
13 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 20.29   26.07    Argentina 28.10 28.95 20.29 26.96 23.14
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Axel Bazán 6.48   9.09    Argentina 9.25 8.05 6.48 DNF 9.98
2 Guido Dipietro 9.87   12.22    Argentina 10.37 9.87 20.45 13.21 13.08
3 Theo Iván Goluboff 10.23   12.60    Argentina 12.92 10.23 13.11 DNF 11.78
4 Matias Waisman 11.44   12.79    Argentina 13.92 11.44 11.56 12.88 DNF
5 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 9.32   14.57    Argentina 16.26 9.32 DNF 13.85 13.60
6 Federico Da Fonseca 14.59   15.73    Argentina 14.59 15.17 15.23 16.79 20.79
7 Marcos Masini 14.02   16.77    Argentina 20.64 15.60 DNF 14.08 14.02
8 Manuel Gutman 12.98   17.08    Argentina 12.98 17.65 18.36 16.37 17.22
9 Bautista Bonazzola 14.67   18.71    Argentina 19.19 21.04 15.89 DNF 14.67
10 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 17.38   19.23    Argentina 22.29 17.38 17.81 26.62 17.60
11 Santiago Baso 20.91   24.59    Argentina 23.49 DNF 23.86 20.91 26.42
12 Damián Campos 20.28   25.66    Argentina 20.28 24.01 28.13 DNF 24.84
13 Agustín Bernasconi 52.15      Argentina 57.85 52.15
14 Germán Venturino 1:23.77      Argentina DNF 1:23.77
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Damián Campos 45.27   47.66    Argentina 45.73 51.44 1:06.31 45.27 45.80
2 Manuel Gutman 1:00.12   1:02.23    Argentina 1:02.45 1:03.73 1:16.80 1:00.51 1:00.12
3 Marcos Masini 1:07.35   1:10.87    Argentina 1:10.44 1:07.40 1:32.80 1:14.78 1:07.35
4 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 55.83   1:13.47    Argentina 1:11.19 55.83 1:19.37 1:09.85 1:19.39
5 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:08.47   1:16.57    Argentina DNF 1:08.47 1:21.57 1:09.23 1:18.91
6 Leandro Martín López 1:04.77   1:16.64    Argentina 1:15.50 1:09.38 1:29.75 1:25.05 1:04.77
7 Federico Da Fonseca 1:10.76   1:20.87    Argentina 1:21.70 1:21.89 1:19.01 1:35.92 1:10.76
8 Agustín Bernasconi 1:29.75   1:47.30    Argentina 1:29.75 1:56.52 1:47.58 1:51.10 1:43.22
9 Ramiro Mendez 1:49.59   1:54.70    Argentina 1:49.59 1:58.10 1:51.16 1:54.84 2:16.68
10 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 1:53.26   2:00.53    Argentina 2:06.86 1:58.65 2:18.63 1:53.26 1:56.09
11 Axel Bazán 1:47.05   2:07.19    Argentina 1:57.63 1:47.05 2:11.25 2:13.81 2:12.68
12 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 1:36.00   2:22.19    Argentina 2:18.21 2:22.98 2:25.37 2:45.55 1:36.00
13 Santiago Baso 2:25.99   2:47.97    Argentina 2:25.99 2:46.83 3:08.62 2:57.77 2:39.32
14 Christian Goñi 1:32.27   DNF    Uruguay 1:56.63 1:32.27 DNS DNS DNS
15 Matias Waisman 2:32.30      Argentina 2:32.30 DNF
16 Joaquin Mariosa 3:08.12      Argentina DNF 3:08.12
17 Tadi Gasaneo 3:14.33      Argentina 3:14.33 3:21.34
18 Mateo Wernicke 3:39.02      Argentina DNF 3:39.02
19 Yamel Naim Vera Bordessolles 3:45.88      Argentina DNF 3:45.88
20 Nicolas Mariano Alarcon DNF      Argentina DNF DNF
20 Santino Luciano Muñoz DNF      Argentina DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ramiro Mendez 4.22   4.57    Argentina 4.22 4.73 4.49 4.48 5.50
2 Marcos Masini 4.37   4.82    Argentina 4.37 4.69 6.38 4.94 4.82
3 Federico Da Fonseca 3.92   5.03    Argentina 5.33 5.42 4.93 3.92 4.82
4 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 4.56   5.19    Argentina 5.02 5.26 5.30 7.77 4.56
5 Manuel Gutman 4.49   5.46    Argentina 5.00 9.52 6.19 4.49 5.19
6 Axel Bazán 5.23   5.86    Argentina 5.23 5.69 10.26 6.22 5.66
7 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 5.66   5.95    Argentina 9.03 5.68 6.48 5.66 5.70
8 Theo Iván Goluboff 4.46   6.44    Argentina 5.01 7.20 8.23 4.46 7.11
9 Guido Dipietro 5.43   6.70    Argentina 5.43 5.98 6.74 7.38 18.31
10 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 4.79   7.65    Argentina 8.27 8.31 4.79 6.38 8.72
11 Damián Campos 6.22   8.50    Argentina 10.06 6.22 6.68 10.91 8.77
12 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 8.33   9.13    Argentina 8.37 9.25 12.39 8.33 9.78
13 Santiago Baso 7.90   9.45    Argentina 8.04 7.90 10.46 12.69 9.84
14 Agustín Bernasconi 7.48   10.38    Argentina 11.36 7.48 9.90 9.87 12.61
15 Matias Waisman 11.14   11.73    Argentina 11.14 14.90 11.32 11.53 12.35
16 Guadalupe Pilar Estevez 10.57   12.16    Argentina 13.86 10.57 11.92 10.69 17.20
17 Ulises Lattanzio 11.71   13.26    Argentina 11.71 14.19 13.78 12.43 13.58
18 Tadi Gasaneo 11.81   13.78    Argentina 16.11 13.05 12.19 11.81 16.11
19 Fernando Jose Ramos 8.44   13.97    Argentina 8.44 14.79 17.70 10.56 16.57
20 Mateo Agustin Curto 8.43   14.33    Argentina 16.79 19.22 16.66 8.43 9.54
21 Guido Larocca 9.19   14.48    Argentina 9.19 14.34 14.15 14.95 16.62
22 Mariano Igolnikov 11.99   15.35    Argentina 19.16 11.99 20.47 12.68 14.21
23 Emiliano Nicolás Curani 12.79   16.14    Argentina 21.82 12.79 13.71 12.89 26.53
24 Santiago Andres Castorani 9.93   16.33    Argentina 21.89 15.36 17.94 9.93 15.68
25 Santino Luciano Muñoz 13.08   16.69    Argentina 13.08 17.47 16.47 40.79 16.14
26 Nicolas Mariano Alarcon 10.84   17.64    Argentina 17.03 14.04 21.84 10.84 24.02
27 Yamel Naim Vera Bordessolles 12.74   17.81    Argentina 17.33 20.27 12.74 20.78 15.83
28 Maximiliano Sfara 16.60   17.94    Argentina 16.60 17.55 19.29 16.97 23.15
29 Isabella Rossi 15.12   18.10    Argentina 20.48 16.81 15.12 19.40 18.09
30 Mateo Wernicke 14.96   18.31    Argentina 19.49 19.44 30.09 15.99 14.96
31 Marcos Karpiei 14.02   18.43    Argentina 14.02 22.56 22.68 14.84 17.90
32 Matias Joel Sesto 13.62   18.63    Argentina 13.62 35.66 16.38 18.30 21.21
33 Kevin Rullansky 12.43   21.22    Argentina 19.14 12.43 28.96 23.16 21.37
34 Valentin Montejo 19.22   22.53    Argentina 20.59 24.47 39.06 22.53 19.22
35 Tiziano Tesoriero 20.81   23.02    Argentina 23.01 34.45 23.84 20.81 22.22
36 Thiago Luna Elian 23.10   29.59    Argentina 36.15 27.91 30.22 30.65 23.10
37 Franco Benitez 30.32      Argentina DNF 30.32
38 Martín Andrés Bolis Wilson 31.96      Argentina 31.96 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Federico Da Fonseca 2.99   3.61    Argentina 3.17 3.89 5.71 2.99 3.76
2 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3.63   4.85    Argentina 4.36 3.63 5.18 8.77 5.00
3 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 3.56   4.90    Argentina 3.56 4.12 5.33 5.94 5.25
4 Marcos Masini 3.68   4.93    Argentina 5.43 3.94 5.63 3.68 5.43
5 Manuel Gutman 3.67   5.66    Argentina 7.28 4.32 8.04 5.39 3.67
6 Axel Bazán 5.44   5.90    Argentina 6.27 6.58 5.92 5.44 5.50
7 Ramiro Mendez 3.31   6.20    Argentina 5.12 6.04 7.45 8.87 3.31
8 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 4.30   6.97    Argentina 5.09 4.30 8.52 7.30 9.09
9 Guido Dipietro 5.74   7.26    Argentina 5.74 7.07 7.75 8.82 6.97
10 Theo Iván Goluboff 4.69   7.60    Argentina 7.37 4.69 DNF 9.96 5.47
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Federico Da Fonseca 2.32   3.89    Argentina 3.87 4.22 2.32 3.59 4.51
2 Marcos Masini 2.41   3.92    Argentina 4.31 2.41 4.25 3.41 4.10
3 Axel Bazán 2.67   4.01    Argentina 4.56 4.11 2.67 3.89 4.04
4 Bautista Bonazzola 2.42   4.36    Argentina 4.47 4.24 2.42 4.36 4.73
5 Agustín Bernasconi 5.05   6.20    Argentina 6.86 5.15 10.59 5.05 6.60
6 Manuel Gutman 3.08   6.38    Argentina 6.31 3.08 6.75 7.33 6.09
7 Guido Dipietro 4.00   6.48    Argentina 5.62 4.00 9.36 4.46 10.16
8 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3.92   6.66    Argentina 8.82 3.96 7.20 3.92 8.96
9 Damián Campos 6.11   7.02    Argentina 6.72 7.47 6.11 10.50 6.86
10 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 4.58   7.21    Argentina 7.47 4.58 7.86 6.31 DNF
11 Germán Venturino 4.42   7.35    Argentina 10.91 5.00 12.66 4.42 6.14
12 Theo Iván Goluboff 3.22   7.72    Argentina 10.82 3.22 7.44 DNF 4.89
13 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 3.53   7.90    Argentina 8.30 3.53 7.36 8.03 8.32
14 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 5.31   8.77    Argentina 7.15 5.31 10.83 10.50 8.66
15 Tadi Gasaneo 9.14   10.57    Argentina 11.33 9.67 10.72 9.14 13.37
16 Iván Nieloud 8.83   10.88    Argentina 12.49 8.83 11.04 10.45 11.16
17 Joaquin Mariosa 9.39   14.01    Argentina 12.90 14.93 32.66 9.39 14.21
18 Maximiliano Sfara 10.53   14.05    Argentina 10.53 13.12 14.67 20.34 14.35
19 Santiago Baso 11.24   17.85    Argentina 11.24 16.31 17.08 20.17 22.15
20 Mariano Igolnikov 14.10   19.14    Argentina 25.24 20.30 16.36 20.77 14.10
21 Santiago Andres Castorani 13.68   19.86    Argentina 28.71 21.41 20.51 17.66 13.68
22 Marcos Karpiei 16.04   21.15    Argentina 17.59 16.35 16.04 36.16 29.51
23 Matias Waisman 17.95   22.15    Argentina 32.32 18.99 22.76 17.95 24.71
24 Nicolas Mariano Alarcon 10.74   22.35    Argentina 10.74 25.67 31.01 27.22 14.17
25 Mateo Agustin Curto 15.92   27.29    Argentina 27.68 15.92 28.24 38.16 25.96
26 Kevin Rullansky 19.78   28.53    Argentina 27.01 23.49 35.08 19.78 39.25
27 Martín Andrés Bolis Wilson 34.45      Argentina 34.45 34.64
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Federico Da Fonseca 2.40   3.82    Argentina 2.40 5.01 3.06 3.53 4.88
2 Marcos Masini 3.36   4.06    Argentina 3.93 3.66 3.36 4.80 4.59
3 Axel Bazán 3.43   4.38    Argentina 3.79 3.88 3.43 7.47 5.47
4 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3.80   5.00    Argentina 6.20 4.38 3.80 DNF 4.43
5 Theo Iván Goluboff 3.27   5.31    Argentina 10.81 3.27 4.65 4.40 6.89
6 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 2.97   5.65    Argentina 2.97 6.63 5.07 5.26 6.96
7 Bautista Bonazzola 2.44   6.19    Argentina 2.44 9.98 6.44 8.06 4.07
8 Manuel Gutman 3.39   6.37    Argentina 3.39 8.25 5.75 5.10 9.04
9 Damián Campos 4.54   6.37    Argentina 6.91 6.85 4.54 5.87 6.40
10 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 4.21   6.81    Argentina 4.21 7.22 5.24 7.96 9.10
11 Guido Dipietro 6.53   6.82    Argentina 8.05 6.80 6.80 6.86 6.53
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bautista Bonazzola 11.21   12.56    Argentina 14.22 11.56 11.89 11.21 18.82
2 Marcos Masini 12.65   13.18    Argentina 14.39 12.65 13.45 13.13 12.96
3 Agustín Bernasconi 10.70   13.76    Argentina 16.11 14.66 10.70 12.56 14.07
4 Federico Da Fonseca 12.45   14.64    Argentina 15.36 12.86 12.45 15.71 17.51
5 Guido Dipietro 14.60   18.05    Argentina 18.73 19.29 14.60 21.86 16.12
6 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 17.63   19.42    Argentina 19.55 19.03 28.00 17.63 19.67
7 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 15.02   20.90    Argentina 20.87 17.94 23.90 15.02 29.08
8 Theo Iván Goluboff 18.11   22.05    Argentina 19.77 23.76 25.80 18.11 22.61
9 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 14.34   23.40    Argentina 20.35 23.48 26.38 14.34 DNF
10 Damián Campos 16.25   24.06    Argentina 29.88 22.13 23.60 16.25 26.46
11 Manuel Gutman 20.69   25.56    Argentina 59.28 25.29 20.69 21.39 30.01
12 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 31.85   36.18    Argentina 31.85 38.98 46.39 33.45 36.10
13 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 28.90   42.53    Argentina 39.79 56.59 43.85 28.90 43.96
14 Joaquin Mariosa 38.95   44.88    Argentina 38.95 45.35 46.65 42.63 1:00.07
15 Axel Bazán 32.63   45.03    Argentina 1:00.32 47.87 32.63 41.06 46.17
16 Mateo Agustin Curto 1:41.53      Argentina DNF 1:41.53
17 Isabella Rossi 1:46.50      Argentina 1:46.50 1:55.43
18 Tadi Gasaneo 1:54.95      Argentina 1:54.95 DNF
19 Matias Waisman DNF      Argentina DNF DNF
19 Nicolas Mariano Alarcon DNF      Argentina DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Federico Da Fonseca 9.37   14.08    Argentina 16.71 9.37 15.49 10.04 22.37
2 Agustín Bernasconi 10.50   14.31    Argentina 13.59 10.50 13.54 15.81 16.69
3 Marcos Masini 12.96   15.04    Argentina 16.28 13.68 16.71 12.96 15.15
4 Bautista Bonazzola 12.71   15.56    Argentina 15.96 12.71 13.51 17.21 20.39
5 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 14.86   20.48    Argentina 25.53 14.86 30.00 17.51 18.41
6 Guido Dipietro 16.55   20.59    Argentina 19.09 16.55 18.96 23.73 25.40
7 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 13.48   22.02    Argentina 20.95 13.48 20.37 24.74 28.76
8 Theo Iván Goluboff 17.72   22.72    Argentina 17.72 19.87 21.73 26.56 33.89
9 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 17.18   22.74    Argentina 26.30 17.18 18.77 23.16 28.75
10 Damián Campos 14.61   23.26    Argentina 23.37 14.61 18.67 37.86 27.73
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Guido Dipietro 2:27.56   SAR DNF    Argentina DNF 2:27.56 DNF
2 Manuel Gutman 3:50.85   DNF    Argentina 3:50.85 DNF DNF
3 Julian Schaffhauser 16:54.00   DNF    Argentina DNF 19:27.00 16:54.00
4 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz DNF   DNF    Argentina DNF DNF DNF
4 Tomás Mansilla DNF   DNF    Argentina DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Agustín Bernasconi DNF   DNF    Argentina DNF DNF DNF
1 Guido Dipietro DNF   DNF    Argentina DNF DNF DNF
1 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz DNF   DNF    Argentina DNF DNF DNS
1 Manuel Gutman DNF   DNF    Argentina DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Agustín Bernasconi 8/8 48:55   NR    Argentina 8/8 48:55
2 Tomás Mansilla 4/4 20:14      Argentina 4/4 20:14
3 Manuel Gutman 3/3 7:50      Argentina 3/3 7:50
4 Guido Dipietro 4/6 14:11      Argentina 4/6 14:11
5 Federico Da Fonseca DNF      Argentina DNF
5 Julian Schaffhauser DNF      Argentina DNF
5 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz DNF      Argentina DNF
5 Marcos Masini DNF      Argentina DNF
5 Ramiro Mendez DNF      Argentina DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcos Masini 39.03   NR 51.27   NR  Argentina 57.96 52.55 52.95 39.03 48.31
2 Bautista Bonazzola 1:11.19   1:22.93    Argentina 1:11.19 1:16.53 1:55.39 1:30.28 1:21.98
3 Agustín Bernasconi 1:24.78   1:43.45    Argentina 1:40.50 1:50.63 1:45.26 1:24.78 1:44.58
4 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:53.07   2:06.22    Argentina 2:27.60 2:06.82 2:12.39 1:59.46 1:53.07
5 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 2:02.04   2:20.33    Argentina 2:29.56 2:02.04 2:27.36 DNF 2:04.08
6 Damián Campos 1:45.33   2:38.34    Argentina 2:36.66 2:47.80 3:02.56 2:30.55 1:45.33
7 Manuel Gutman 2:31.98   2:50.93    Argentina 2:42.20 3:04.23 2:31.98 DNF 2:46.37
8 Federico Da Fonseca 2:44.05   3:46.27    Argentina 4:17.44 3:51.16 4:17.72 2:44.05 3:10.21
9 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 5:01.96      Argentina 5:10.76 5:01.96
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L2 F2 L2 D U2 B2 L2 D2 U R U' L F' D2 R2 U2 F D' F'
A #2 D R2 U2 F2 D B2 D' R2 B2 R2 F U F2 R F2 U' F2 U2 F2 L'
A #3 B U2 L' U' B' U' L U2 D F2 L2 F2 R2 F' L2 D2 F L2 U2 B'
A #4 D2 R2 F2 R2 F U2 R2 F' R2 F2 D' L2 R2 U2 R' U' R2 F' D' L
A #5 D B2 L' D2 R U R' F B L2 U' F2 B2 R2 B2 U R2 U B2 R2
A Ex#1 F2 U B2 U' F2 U' B2 L2 U2 B2 U' L U F2 R D U' R' F U F'
A Ex#2 D' B2 R2 U' R2 U2 L2 D' R2 B2 U F' R D U2 B2 F2 L U2 F' R
B #1 U' R2 B U2 D' B' U' D B2 L U' R2 D' F2 U' L2 F2 B2 D L2
B #2 R2 D2 R2 B2 L2 R2 F L2 B R2 B' R' B D' R' B' U' R' F L' R'
B #3 D2 U2 F2 L R2 F2 U2 L B2 D2 R2 U R B U2 L' F L D R'
B #4 U2 R2 D' R' U F U B2 R U2 R2 F2 L2 D' F2 R2 U' L2 U' L2
B #5 B L2 U' B U' D' R' U2 D L D F2 R2 B2 L2 U R2 U L2
B Ex#1 F2 L' R2 F2 R2 B2 R' U2 R2 D2 U2 B R' B2 L' D' B2 U2 R2 B2 R
B Ex#2 L2 U2 R2 B2 D' R2 D' B2 U L2 D2 R B' U' B2 U B' D R' U'
C #1 B2 L2 B2 F2 U2 R' B2 L2 R B2 U2 F U' F' L R U2 F L' B U
C #2 B D R' L2 B' U' B R U2 B' D2 L2 F2 B' R2 U2 D2 B L2
C #3 R' L D' F2 D2 F' R B' R' U D2 R U2 D2 R' F2 U2 L2 F2 R'
C #4 R2 D2 F2 R2 D R2 U B2 L2 D2 R2 B R' U L2 R' B2 D B D
C #5 F' B L2 B2 U' R2 F' L B' R U2 R2 B U2 F D2 B2 R2 F' U2 D2
C Ex#1 R2 D' B2 D' R2 D F2 D' B2 U' F L' D' B2 L F' D2 B2 L2 U
C Ex#2 R2 D' R2 U' F2 U L2 U L2 U' R' D' R' D L' F2 D B U
D #1 U2 B U2 B2 U2 L2 U2 R2 F2 R B' L' D U L2 B2 L' D' B'
D #2 L2 D U2 R2 U2 L2 B2 R2 U2 R2 U' B' R' U' L D B2 L F2 U B2
D #3 B L' F D R' U' B L' B2 L' F2 D2 F U2 R2 B2 R2 U2 B2 L2 D2
D #4 F2 U D R2 U2 L' F2 U2 D B' R' U2 D2 R F2 L U2 D2 B2 L F2
D #5 U L2 U' F2 R2 U F2 L2 F2 L2 U2 B' U' F2 L R' B' D2 R F2
D Ex#1 B R U' D' B2 U2 F U' L2 F' D B2 U D2 L2 B2 U' R2 F2 U'
D Ex#2 F2 D2 U2 L U2 F2 R B2 R2 U' B D2 F' R D2 L U' L' U'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 B2 R2 D' L2 R2 D' F2 D' F' R U2 R2 B' F' L2 D' U' L' D
A #2 D2 L2 B2 L' U2 R' F2 D2 U2 F2 R U' R2 F' U' F' L' B U' R D'
A #3 U2 F2 D F2 U' L2 B2 D L2 F L' R B' R' B' F L2 F'
A #4 F2 R2 D2 B U2 F2 L2 R2 F' U2 F' L F' R B' U F2 R' D L D'
A #5 D L2 D L2 R2 D L2 U2 F2 D' L' R U' B U R B2 D2 L2 U2
A Ex#1 L U F L2 U' R2 F D' L B D2 F2 R2 F2 R' B2 D2 R F2 L2 D2
A Ex#2 U' B2 F2 U' R2 B2 L2 F2 U' B U2 L B L' R2 U' F U2 L R
B #1 U' L2 D F2 D F2 U2 L2 B2 L2 D L' B D L2 U' B2 L' B' R2
B #2 L2 D L2 B2 F2 U2 L2 B2 L2 F D' F R U' F2 U R' F' L'
B #3 U2 R2 F2 D2 U' F2 R2 D L2 U' B' F2 R' D' R D2 U
B #4 L B2 D2 F2 R' D2 L B2 R B2 L F' D2 L B' U F D L U2 F
B #5 U' L2 U' B2 D' R2 D L2 D' R2 D' B R' F' L B2 U L U2 R' F
B Ex#1 B2 F2 U2 R B2 U2 L' U2 R2 U2 L2 B' D U' B2 F R' D2 B U R'
B Ex#2 F' U R L' F' L B U L2 D' B2 D2 F2 R D2 L F2 L' U2 L2 B2
C #1 D2 L2 F L2 F' L2 D2 U2 L' F2 U2 R U B' U B L' R2
C #2 U2 B2 U F2 L2 F2 R2 U2 F2 R2 F' U2 F' L D F L2 B' U F'
C #3 L F' D R' D2 F2 R' L B' D L' F2 R' U2 R' U2 L B2
C #4 B' D2 L2 U2 R2 F D2 B U2 B' D2 L F' R' U F D2 U2 L U
C #5 R2 F' L2 F2 L2 U2 F' L2 B' U2 R2 U F R D' B L2 B R B2 D
C Ex#1 L2 U2 B' U2 F R2 D2 F2 D2 B U2 L B2 U F2 D2 L' D' R' D2 F2
C Ex#2 B2 F2 D' R2 D R2 U' L2 D B2 U2 L' F' L2 R B L' F' L R2 D2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L2 B' R2 B U2 F R2 D2 F' U2 L R2 B D U L' B2 R2 U B2
A #2 U F2 L2 B2 L2 R2 D' F2 D' B2 L2 F D L2 U' R F D2 L2 B' D'
A #3 F2 L' B2 L D2 L' U2 L2 D2 R U2 B U R' F L' D2 U' R2 B D
A #4 U2 F2 U2 B2 D B2 D' F2 L2 D U' B U L U B F2 U B F' U
A #5 U2 F2 L2 U2 R' B2 R' D2 B2 L2 B2 D' B U' L2 U2 L R' U' L'
A Ex#1 B2 F2 L2 R2 D' F2 U F2 U' L2 B2 R F2 U' F' D' R B' D2 U B
A Ex#2 B2 R F' R' L2 B' L' U' D L2 U2 F2 U2 B L2 B R2 L2 B'
B #1 L' D2 L2 R F2 D2 R2 D2 L B2 U' F L2 F2 R' D' L2 D2 B
B #2 R' U2 R' U2 F2 D2 B2 L B2 D2 F R' D2 L2 R' D2 R B' U' R
B #3 B2 U2 B2 R2 B' R2 D2 U2 F' L2 R2 D' L' F' R B L D2 L' R' U
B #4 D2 R2 U' L2 U' B2 D' R2 B2 U2 B L2 B2 L' F' R2 U' B2 L2 R
B #5 R2 U' F2 D' F D2 R' D B U F2 D2 F2 U2 L' D2 F2 R' B2 R D2
B Ex#1 B2 L2 B2 D' B2 D' B2 U L2 U2 B L U B2 U B2 F' L R U2
B Ex#2 D2 F2 L2 B2 R2 D2 U2 F D2 B' R F' D' R' D' F2 D' R U2 R'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R U R' F' R U F U2 F2
A #2 R2 U2 F R U2 R F' U2 R2 U' R
A #3 R' U' F' U' R2 U2 R2 U' F U' R2
A #4 U R' U2 F R U2 R2 U2 F' R U'
A #5 R U2 F' U' R2 F U2 F' U R U2
A Ex#1 U R' F U R U2 R2 U2 F' U' F2
A Ex#2 R' F' R F U2 R U2 R' U' R2 U2
B #1 U R' U2 F R U' R U2 R' F' U'
B #2 U R U2 R2 F R2 U2 R' U F R2
B #3 R' F' U' R U F' R U R U' R2
B #4 U R' U2 F R U' R F' R2 F2 U2
B #5 R F' R2 U' R2 U2 R' U' R' U2 R
B Ex#1 R' F R U' R U2 R' U' R' F2 U'
B Ex#2 U' R U' R' U' R' F2 R2 U' R' U
C #1 U' F' U' R2 U R U2 R' F U2 F'
C #2 R' U' R U' R' U' R U R U' R2
C #3 R' F R U' F U' F U2 R U2 R'
C #4 U' R' U2 F2 R U' R2 F U' R U'
C #5 U R U' R U2 R' U' R' F U' R2
C Ex#1 R' U' R U' R U2 R2 F U' F U
C Ex#2 U' R' U' F R U2 R2 U F U2 R
D #1 R' U2 F R2 U' R2 F R U F' U2
D #2 U R' F R U' R U' R2 U2 F' R
D #3 R U2 R' U2 F U F U' R2 U2 R'
D #4 U' R U' R' U2 R U' R U2 F R
D #5 R2 F U' F R U R2 U' F R U
D Ex#1 R' U2 R U' R' F U' F U2 R' F'
D Ex#2 R' F U F R U R' F2 R U' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U2 R2 F2 R2 U' R2 U2 F R2
A #2 R U' F' U2 F U' F' R U R' U2
A #3 U2 R' F' R2 U' R2 U R U' R2 F
A #4 R' U2 F U2 F R U' F U2 R U'
A #5 R U2 R' U2 R U2 R' U F U2 R
A Ex#1 R' F R U F R F U' R U' R'
A Ex#2 U R U' F' R2 U2 R U' R' U F
B #1 R' U2 R2 U' R' U2 R' U' F U2 F2
B #2 U R' U' R' F U2 F' R U' R U'
B #3 U2 R U' R' U' R' F2 U' R U' R
B #4 U2 F' U' R2 F U2 R U2 R F' U'
B #5 R U' R2 U R' U2 R U R' U' F
B Ex#1 R' U' F U' R F U R U R' F'
B Ex#2 R2 F U F R U2 R U2 R2 U' R2
C #1 R2 U' F2 R U' R' F R U R' F
C #2 R' U2 F2 U' R U2 R U' F U' R
C #3 R2 U2 R F U' F U' F R2 U' R2
C #4 U F U' F U2 R U' R' F R2 F
C #5 R2 F R U' R' F U' R U2 R' U'
C Ex#1 U R' U' R U2 R' F2 U' R2 U' R
C Ex#2 R' U' F U' R' F2 U' R U2 R' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U' R' U R U2 R2 F R U2 R
A #2 R' U' R U' R' U' R F2 U' R2 U'
A #3 R' U2 R2 U' F' U' R2 U' R U R2
A #4 U' F R2 U' R' U2 R2 U' F U' F
A #5 U2 R U' R' U2 R2 F U2 R' U R2
A Ex#1 R' U2 F R2 U' F U' F U' R' F'
A Ex#2 R U2 R2 U2 R U' F' R U2 R' U'
B #1 R2 F U' F U' R2 U2 F' R' U2 R'
B #2 R' F' R2 U' R U2 R' U2 R' F U2
B #3 R' F R2 U2 F' U' R2 F U R U
B #4 R' U' F' R2 U' R2 U' F' R' F R
B #5 F R U2 R U2 F' R' U R U2 R'
B Ex#1 U2 R' U2 F' R F2 R U R' U2 R2
B Ex#2 R F' R' F U' F U2 R U R' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 L2 U2 L F2 L' U2 L U2 D2 B U' R' F' U2 D2 R U' R' F Rw2 U2 F' U Fw2 L2 R2 D' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 D F Rw' D' F R2 U' B2 Uw' B2 F Uw L' Fw
A #2 R' F2 D L' B2 D2 L' U L' U2 D2 B U2 D2 L2 D2 F' D2 F' B' Rw2 F' L2 D Fw2 L2 U' Rw2 F2 Uw2 B2 F' R2 L' B F' U Rw Uw Fw L' D2 Fw Rw F' R'
A #3 L2 U D B R2 F' L F2 L2 U D2 L2 D2 R2 B' D2 R2 F2 L2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 B L U2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 U2 F2 D' F Uw' B' Rw2 Uw' Fw' Rw' D Fw' R2 F2 L
A #4 D' B' D2 B R' D' L' B' L' F L2 D' B2 U2 R2 U F2 B2 R2 U2 Fw2 U Rw2 B' Uw2 B2 F2 R2 B Uw2 B' R2 Rw D2 Rw' B2 Uw2 L R Fw' Rw' Uw' U' F B
A #5 D2 U2 R2 F' L2 U2 F' L2 U2 B L U' F' D U' B2 U R B D Fw2 Uw2 F2 U B L2 Fw2 L2 U B2 F Rw2 F Rw' F Uw2 F' Uw' B' Rw' L' Fw Rw Uw U
A Ex#1 L' F2 R B2 F2 L D2 F2 D2 L' U2 F' L' U' B F' D L2 D2 F' R' Rw2 Fw2 L' F Uw2 D2 F2 R' B' D2 Rw2 Uw2 L Uw R' Fw2 D B2 Rw2 Fw U' R' Uw' Rw Uw'
A Ex#2 D R2 F2 L2 F2 U B2 R2 U2 D B U B' L' F' D' F2 D2 R' D2 Uw2 L U2 Fw2 U' F2 L2 U F2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 F L' Fw' Uw2 Fw' L' Uw' Fw' Uw Fw2 U' R2 D'
B #1 F2 U F2 R2 F2 D' F2 D' L2 U2 R U B' R2 D2 R' D' L2 D' U2 Rw2 U' Fw2 U2 F Uw2 U D Fw2 F U' B2 Rw' B' L B' F2 Rw L Uw' D' F' Uw' Fw Uw2 Rw
B #2 U F2 L2 U' R2 F2 D' B2 D2 U L2 R B' F' D' L B' D2 U' B L Fw2 D' Fw2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 B' D' Fw2 L2 D' Fw2 U2 Rw U' R' Fw2 Uw Fw' L' B' F Rw F' D2
B #3 U2 R' U2 R' F2 U2 L F2 R2 B' U2 L D F' R2 B D' B2 R' D2 Rw2 F' Uw2 R Fw2 F Uw2 R B U2 Fw2 L2 F' Uw' F' D2 L' Fw2 Uw2 Fw' L Uw Rw2 D' Fw' Uw2
B #4 D2 L2 F L2 D' B' R' F' L' U' F' R2 B F2 D2 L2 U2 R2 F2 L2 Fw2 L R' B R' Uw2 B D2 L Fw2 Rw2 Uw Rw2 Uw2 B' U' L' R2 U2 Rw B' Rw2 Uw L2
B #5 L2 F2 R U2 R2 F2 R2 B2 L U B F2 R' D2 U R B Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 U Fw2 R2 D B' Rw2 R2 U Rw D L R' Fw' Rw2 F' Uw2 R Fw' Rw2 U'
B Ex#1 B2 D' B2 D L2 F2 L2 D F2 R2 L' U B2 R F L2 D' B R2 F' D2 Fw2 Uw2 U' L' D2 F2 L2 Fw2 D R' L Uw2 Fw D2 Rw2 L2 Fw' Uw2 Fw Rw' Uw F2 R Fw2 L2
B Ex#2 D' R' B2 U R U2 F2 U2 F' U' D2 F2 B2 R B2 L F2 R2 B2 R' D2 Fw2 D' L Uw2 Fw2 D' R L' U R' L' B2 Fw R2 B' F' L' Uw R U' Fw' B2 Rw2 Fw
C #1 L2 D2 B' D' R B L' F' L U' F2 R' U2 R2 D2 F2 R2 L' B2 L2 Uw2 B' R2 Uw2 B' R2 U Rw2 D L2 B2 D2 R2 Rw' Uw2 U Rw F2 Uw B' L' D Fw' B2 U
C #2 D2 F U2 R2 F' U2 F D2 B' D2 B R' B L2 D' R F2 U' L' D' Fw2 D' F' Uw2 F' Rw2 R2 Uw2 U' D' B' U' Rw' U L2 Fw2 Uw2 R Uw' Rw D' Fw' Uw U2 L'
C #3 B L2 F2 U2 R2 D2 R2 F U2 F' U L' F R D2 U R' B' R L Fw2 Rw2 D F2 D B2 Rw2 B' L2 U' Rw2 B' D R' Fw2 Rw' B' Rw' Uw' Fw' U2 Fw2 L Uw2 L' Fw
C #4 L2 U2 R2 B' U2 R2 F B2 U2 F2 D2 L' U D' R2 B' R' B2 U' D2 L Rw2 U' F' Uw2 L2 Fw2 D2 U' F2 U2 B2 F Rw' U' B2 D Rw' Uw Fw' U' Rw' Fw' R2 Uw B2
C #5 R' F R F' R' U F D' L U D2 R2 D2 B2 F L2 U2 B2 F' D2 Uw2 B D' Fw2 L2 Uw2 B F' L2 F D2 Fw2 U' Rw' D' F' Uw Fw' Uw2 Rw Uw2 Rw2 L2 Fw'
C Ex#1 L2 B2 U D L2 U' B2 F2 U R2 F R2 L D' B2 D R2 U' D' F Uw2 Rw2 D' B' Uw2 U' D B' R2 D2 B2 U2 D' Rw' U' F2 B2 D' Fw R Uw2 Rw Uw2 R L Fw'
C Ex#2 D' F2 L2 B2 U2 F2 R2 D' L2 D2 R2 F U' R' B' L R' D' F2 D F Uw2 Rw2 D' L' Fw2 D' L B2 L D2 R' U2 Fw' L Fw' D2 Fw2 B Uw' Fw B' Rw D'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 F D2 F B2 L2 B U F' U2 F2 D2 F D' L' U' D2 Rw2 U F' Rw2 D2 F' U' R2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 R D2 Rw' R Fw2 D' Rw' Uw' Fw R' Uw F' L' Uw2
A #2 U2 B2 U2 R2 F2 L' F2 L U2 R2 U F' R' L' F' L2 U2 F2 U' L Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L D R' Uw2 D' Fw2 D Fw2 Rw2 D2 F L U Fw' U' Uw R L B Uw' Rw' D2
A #3 F' R D L D2 R2 L B' L' B2 R2 F2 B2 D2 F2 U' R2 U2 F2 R2 Uw2 B D Rw2 B' D Fw2 F' U' Fw2 D2 Fw2 R2 Rw B' R2 B2 U' Fw' Rw D2 Rw' F' Uw2 Fw' R'
A #4 U R L F' R2 L2 D2 F D' B2 L B2 R2 D2 U2 R D2 U2 R2 Rw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 B' D' Fw2 R2 B Rw2 Uw2 F2 Rw Fw2 B U Rw' D Uw' R Fw' Rw2 F B L'
A #5 L2 U2 L' D2 F2 R2 U2 R F2 L U2 F D2 R' D' R2 B' F2 U2 L F Fw2 U2 Rw2 B' L' Fw2 R' B' Rw2 L' R' Uw' Rw2 R' Uw D R' B' R2 Fw Rw' L' B2 F
A Ex#1 R' U2 D' F L2 B2 U2 F R' D' F' D2 F B U2 R2 B' L2 F' Rw2 D F Uw2 U2 B2 L2 B' Uw2 R2 D Fw2 Rw D2 B' Rw R' Uw' F2 Uw U2 F2 Uw'
A Ex#2 U B L' R2 D2 U' L' B L B R F2 R U2 R F2 L' F2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 U L' Fw2 D' L2 B2 R Fw2 U D' F' D' Fw' R2 B2 Uw L' B' Rw' U Fw U' D
B #1 D L2 D' B2 D2 F2 U' B2 F2 U B2 R U2 B' L D' L2 F' R B' L' Uw2 F L2 Uw2 U' F' U' F Rw2 U' Rw2 F Rw2 L' B D' Rw' U2 Uw B2 L' Fw' Uw Rw2 L' F2
B #2 L U2 R2 B' D' B2 U' B F L' B' R2 L2 U2 F2 U2 B U2 L2 F' U2 Rw2 F' D2 F U Rw2 B Rw2 D F' U' B2 Rw' D' L2 D' Uw' F' Uw2 Rw Uw2 Fw' F U2
B #3 U' B2 R2 B2 R2 L2 U' R2 U L2 B F' R' U' D2 R' B U2 B R2 Rw2 Fw2 F U' B Rw2 R2 B' D' F' Rw2 F Rw B L R' Uw2 R' Uw' Rw D' Rw2 L' R2 F
B #4 F2 L2 F' R2 U2 R2 F' R2 F' R2 B D B R B' L B2 L' D R2 D' Rw2 D Fw2 D F' Rw2 U' L2 F B Rw2 D R' F Rw D' B' Fw Rw' D B' Uw2 B Rw'
B #5 F' D2 B' F2 D2 L2 F' D2 R2 B U L U2 L B U' R2 B D2 B' Fw2 R2 Uw2 L2 D2 F' U B' Uw2 Fw2 F' U2 Rw B' F' L' U Uw Rw' Uw Fw2 U2 R F' B'
B Ex#1 B2 D B2 U2 R' D' R' U' L' B U' F2 U B2 D2 F2 L2 U' B2 U' L2 Uw2 F L2 D' Fw2 D' B' F' U B2 Uw2 L' D Rw B D Rw2 Uw Fw Rw2 L Fw' F' D'
B Ex#2 R2 B2 L B2 L2 U2 B2 D2 U2 L' D' F' L U2 F' L2 U R B L2 Fw2 U Rw2 L' Fw2 R' U F2 R' U' L Fw2 D' Fw D' Fw D2 Rw2 Uw' R' Fw Rw2 R' U2 B2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F2 Dw Bw U2 Rw2 Dw Lw2 Dw' F' Bw2 U D2 R' Bw2 B Uw2 Fw Dw2 L' Bw2 Uw' R2 U2 D L' B2 Rw U' Lw2 Dw' Rw2 B2 Bw2 L Fw' Dw' B Rw' D' Bw Fw Uw' F2 U2 Rw' Bw' U L' Rw' Uw' Fw' Rw F2 Uw' Rw Fw L2 Lw Rw'
A #2 U Rw Lw2 Bw B2 Uw2 B R Dw2 F B2 Bw2 R2 U' B' Bw Uw' F Rw2 F Rw B2 L' U' D' Lw' B' D R Bw Fw B2 L2 Dw Bw D2 Lw Bw' U Rw Uw2 Bw F' R' F2 D Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 Dw R2 Lw' D2 Rw2 Dw' L2 Lw' Bw Uw' B'
A #3 Uw' Dw2 R' F Lw' Rw' R2 Bw2 Lw' Bw' D' R2 L Uw2 U L U Dw2 Fw2 B U Dw Lw' R2 Dw' D Lw2 L Bw2 Lw R2 F' Uw2 Fw' Bw' Lw B2 L2 Rw Lw2 U2 R Bw2 Uw2 L U Uw2 Bw' Dw' Lw2 U Rw Fw2 U F' B' R Rw F2 D2
A #4 Fw F' Rw2 Dw B D L2 F2 Rw2 Bw Dw D U' R Dw Rw' L2 Bw2 L Fw2 Dw F R Bw2 U2 F2 D' F2 B' Rw' Bw2 Lw Uw' Bw F2 U F L2 Rw Dw2 Bw' U' Lw Uw' U R2 L2 Dw Fw U' D Bw' F U2 D2 Rw2 Dw Bw Rw2 Uw'
A #5 Dw' Uw2 L Uw2 U' R' Bw' U Lw Fw L2 Rw2 Lw' Uw' R2 L F Lw2 Fw2 L Fw Lw L2 F2 Uw B D' U2 Bw Uw' B2 Fw2 Bw' Dw U' Lw2 Rw' U' L Rw2 Lw2 B Dw Lw L Uw2 B2 Fw' R2 Rw2 Lw Uw2 Fw' Dw B2 L' Uw L Fw2 R2
A Ex#1 U2 Rw' Fw' Dw' F' Bw' D Bw' Fw Dw B' Fw2 D L' D2 R2 Rw2 Dw Fw2 F B U Rw' Lw' B' F R' Fw2 B2 F' R2 Rw F2 Fw' Lw2 Dw2 Rw F' Rw' U2 D' B L R' Rw Uw' L B' U' R Bw' R2 Fw' D F R' Bw2 F' Uw2 F'
A Ex#2 Lw Bw2 Fw2 B Uw2 Rw' D2 F2 Dw Fw2 U2 Fw Lw U' Dw' F' Fw Bw Lw2 Dw2 L Rw U' Rw2 L Uw2 R' Uw B' F' Bw Rw2 D' Lw' Bw' Dw Fw B2 D' Uw' Fw' Rw2 R2 D Fw' Rw2 U2 L' Uw2 U' F2 Rw2 Lw L' Dw' B' Uw R2 Uw' U2
B #1 Fw' Rw' Uw2 U2 F' L Dw2 Fw2 Lw' L Dw' B' Bw Uw' Lw' Fw2 Uw' Dw U R F U Lw2 R' Uw' R Rw2 Uw Rw Bw' Dw B2 L2 D Uw' L' Dw' Lw Fw U Uw' Dw2 R Bw2 Rw2 R U' Rw D Dw F2 Bw2 Fw Uw F Dw Lw' Uw' Fw Uw2
B #2 Dw L U F' D2 L' B2 Lw' Bw' L2 Bw' L' Lw' Dw Fw' Bw2 Rw' Lw2 L R' B2 L Fw D2 U' Bw Uw' F2 Dw Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 R' D Bw F2 L2 Bw B2 U Fw' Lw Uw2 D' F Rw2 L U Rw2 F2 L Uw' D' Dw Bw2 D2 U Lw2 D Uw2
B #3 F Lw2 D2 Bw2 Fw' R Bw2 Uw' U2 R2 L' Fw' R Uw' Fw Uw' D L' D' B2 U' Dw' R Bw Fw D2 B2 L' F' L2 Bw' R B Fw F' Lw L2 Bw Dw Bw Lw' L2 F2 Dw2 Lw Uw Bw2 Rw Uw' Lw B F Fw' U B2 Bw' R D2 Uw' F'
B #4 Lw2 R2 L' Fw Uw' U' F B2 U Dw2 Fw F2 Uw2 Bw B R2 D2 Lw2 U Rw R B2 Lw L2 Bw' Lw' D2 Rw L' U2 Fw2 U2 L2 F L2 F2 Dw R2 B Lw Rw2 Fw2 L' Rw Dw R2 L Uw B2 L' Fw' Dw' Bw' Fw2 R' F' U' R' Uw U2
B #5 Lw2 B' Lw Bw U' Dw' Fw' L2 R' Lw2 B' Fw Lw2 R2 U2 Fw' U' Fw L' Uw' Dw2 Lw' R2 D' R2 Fw2 Lw Uw L D Bw2 Fw2 D2 F D' B Rw D' Lw Rw' Uw2 Rw' U' Bw2 F2 L' Uw2 F' B' Fw' Uw2 U' D2 F Uw' D' B2 L' Uw Rw
B Ex#1 Dw' B2 L' U' L2 D2 F' Dw2 F' D2 Dw2 Uw' Rw2 Bw2 R Rw2 L' B2 Bw' L Dw Rw' Uw' B2 Dw Fw2 Lw Fw2 U2 B2 Uw R' Dw L' D Dw2 L2 Rw' Uw Rw Uw2 Bw2 F2 Lw2 B2 U' Dw2 B' Lw2 D2 Uw2 F2 Rw' D Lw2 Bw Lw B Rw U
B Ex#2 Rw2 Bw L' U' Lw2 B Bw' Dw' Uw' D' U' B2 Uw Fw2 Uw' B2 U' Lw R Fw' U2 Bw' L' D2 Bw L2 Rw2 D Bw2 Lw2 Bw' Fw2 Rw2 Fw U2 F' U2 L' Rw' Lw2 Uw2 Dw Bw2 Dw2 B Uw' U2 B2 Bw F2 Lw2 D2 U' R' U2 Uw2 L F2 B2 D'
C #1 Uw2 F Dw' F Fw2 Rw Lw' B' Bw F Lw Dw Fw' Uw2 L Uw' B' U2 Lw Bw2 U' Bw B2 D Fw' Bw Uw Rw' B2 F' D' L U2 Dw' Fw' D Uw' Rw B2 Uw2 Lw2 Uw Bw2 Uw2 Fw' Rw' Lw Uw2 Lw' D2 Fw' Dw' Bw' B U' B Fw2 D2 Rw2 D'
C #2 Bw2 B' U2 Rw2 U L' D U2 Uw2 Dw' L2 F L F' L2 Lw2 D2 Dw2 F2 Rw' Lw R D2 Uw' Dw F Lw2 Uw' Bw Fw L2 B Bw Rw' F2 D' F2 D L Bw2 B' Fw' U2 Fw' Uw Rw L' B' L2 Lw2 Rw Bw2 U2 R' Rw' U' Bw' B F' R'
C #3 Fw2 B L' U2 F Lw2 R Fw Bw' L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw' Bw2 Fw' Dw2 U' Uw' F2 D2 R' Dw2 Rw' U' Fw' R2 D' F' Bw' U Lw' U2 D' L' Rw R U2 Fw' B D2 U2 Lw L Bw' R' F' Uw2 Bw Rw2 Lw' Uw Fw2 Rw' F Bw' Uw2 F2 Bw' Rw2 R2
C #4 U' Rw R2 Dw R Rw' U Uw' Dw Fw' U Lw' L2 R2 U2 Lw' F2 D' R2 Rw Bw' Rw' Bw2 B' F2 L2 B R U2 F' B U Rw' Bw R D' L U2 D' Dw2 Lw2 B2 R' D L' Fw U' Rw R Uw F R' Bw' B2 U B Rw D' Uw' Fw'
C #5 Dw2 U' Bw' U2 D' Dw2 Fw2 Bw' Rw2 L U' B' D' R Rw' Fw Uw2 L Lw2 Rw U' Bw2 Fw U2 L B Uw' B Uw D U L2 Rw' B' Bw' Rw2 B' Uw Lw2 F Rw Bw2 Rw L D2 Rw U' Rw' Dw R Lw2 Rw' F' U2 Lw2 Fw' L Fw Bw R'
C Ex#1 L2 F Rw2 U2 Fw2 Bw U Lw' Fw2 Rw' Fw' Bw U2 Rw Lw2 B2 Rw B' Lw' Fw U2 R' Uw2 D2 Bw' U' B2 Bw' L' Bw' L2 Bw' Rw' Bw2 L B2 Uw' B2 Rw U D2 Fw' Rw Uw Bw' Dw2 Bw' R Rw Dw2 F' L2 Bw R B R2 Uw Lw2 Rw' U'
C Ex#2 B2 F U' Fw2 Dw' U R Lw2 L Dw F' Bw' U' Uw2 Fw2 D2 Rw Bw L2 Dw R2 Dw' D Fw R Lw' B2 U' Bw' B' Uw' U2 Dw2 D Bw Uw F' Dw2 Uw' U2 Lw2 Bw2 Dw Bw B' Rw' Uw' D' R2 Uw2 Rw Bw' B2 L Rw D Lw Uw D' Dw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw' F2 B' Fw' U2 L' R 3Fw U' Dw2 3Fw Bw Dw' F2 3Uw' Dw' B 3Rw 3Uw2 Uw U R2 Uw F 3Uw Uw2 L Uw' F' Rw Uw Dw' Fw2 U' Fw' 3Fw' F' D 3Fw2 3Rw Bw' 3Rw2 D Uw Rw B2 3Uw 3Rw' B Dw2 Lw B 3Rw' Bw' Fw' B' Rw2 3Rw Bw 3Fw' Rw Fw2 D2 Bw R F' Rw2 L2 U B2 3Fw2 Bw 3Rw2 U2 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 B 3Fw 3Uw
A #2 Uw2 Rw' F2 R 3Fw' B' Lw Rw Uw' 3Fw R Bw 3Rw2 R' Fw 3Rw' 3Uw D2 Fw' 3Rw R' Uw L' R' Fw Lw' 3Uw' F' Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw Dw' D B2 Dw' L' U2 F Uw Bw2 Rw Lw F2 U2 Dw' F 3Fw' 3Uw2 F Rw2 3Fw' Lw Dw2 Bw2 Lw Bw' Uw Lw B Lw' L2 Dw' U2 Fw U 3Fw2 R2 Lw Uw2 3Uw' Fw Rw2 Bw' Lw' Bw2 Rw2 Dw2 Lw' Rw2 3Uw2
A #3 Uw' 3Uw Lw U R Lw Fw2 Uw2 D2 B2 Lw2 3Rw2 3Fw' Rw 3Fw2 3Rw2 Fw2 Bw2 Uw2 L2 3Rw' B D2 Dw F2 3Fw' D' Bw 3Uw Rw' 3Uw' D2 3Fw' R2 Bw R Fw 3Fw' Bw B' R2 Rw2 Uw Fw2 B' 3Uw2 B2 3Rw 3Fw U Dw Bw Uw' F2 Fw2 Rw Bw Fw' F B Rw' 3Uw2 Fw Lw' F 3Fw2 3Rw2 Uw U2 Bw Lw2 Rw2 R 3Fw2 L Bw Fw' Dw' D B
A Ex#1 Uw U B' D 3Uw U2 Bw' D' Rw' R2 Bw2 R2 U' B Lw D2 L D' F' Rw' Fw2 B2 Lw' 3Fw' L Fw' U' R' Dw' 3Fw' B' Fw U2 F 3Fw' Rw' 3Uw D F' Dw U2 Rw F' Fw' Rw2 L' 3Fw' B L Uw2 3Fw Fw2 Bw Rw2 D 3Fw2 Lw2 Bw' D R2 3Uw2 F B' Dw Lw2 Dw 3Fw' Lw2 Uw' Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw Rw' F' Bw B2 3Uw U2 3Rw2 Lw'
A Ex#2 Fw F Uw D 3Fw U' D' B2 3Rw2 F' Bw2 R2 Rw2 Lw' Uw 3Uw D2 B2 Lw' Rw 3Rw' Fw' Uw' Dw2 L' F' R2 Bw' Rw Uw2 Rw2 3Fw D 3Fw B' Rw' Uw B2 3Fw' Bw2 3Uw2 Fw R2 U2 Bw 3Rw2 Rw' U L Lw2 R2 D2 Bw R2 Dw 3Rw F L2 Lw Rw' 3Uw2 Uw Rw2 B' Lw R2 B2 3Uw' 3Fw R U Rw' Bw' Uw' B L' F D 3Rw2 3Fw'
B #1 Fw 3Rw2 Uw Rw' Bw R' L Bw2 3Uw2 Bw' 3Uw Bw' 3Uw' 3Fw' R2 Fw2 3Fw2 Lw2 B 3Uw' Lw B2 Bw' L F R2 D F2 Dw 3Fw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw' Dw 3Rw F2 Uw' L 3Rw2 R Rw2 Uw Fw2 U2 Rw2 D Bw2 Lw' Dw2 3Uw U' L' Fw' B U' 3Uw2 3Rw 3Fw2 Bw2 Fw Lw R2 Uw2 Dw 3Rw2 Uw2 D2 Dw2 L2 D2 L 3Rw2 F' Lw2 3Fw' Bw2 Rw2
B #2 L2 Bw2 3Rw2 D' 3Rw2 Lw' D' Fw2 L 3Uw Bw' U2 Rw2 Bw B2 3Uw2 B2 3Fw 3Rw2 3Uw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 Uw 3Rw' B' U2 B' R2 B' Uw Dw R' Dw' Fw2 B D2 Lw' R' F Uw B' Dw2 Lw' F' 3Fw Uw' R' Uw 3Uw B' 3Uw2 Uw Rw' B2 U2 Uw 3Rw' 3Fw2 L B Fw L2 U Bw' D L D2 Bw 3Fw D2 B' 3Rw' 3Uw D L U' 3Uw' 3Rw U'
B #3 D L2 Rw F2 Uw2 Bw' 3Uw Fw' Uw' F 3Fw Bw' R2 Fw2 U' Lw 3Rw' 3Fw' Lw2 U Rw Fw Lw2 R2 F2 Fw 3Rw' Lw Rw Dw D2 F D 3Fw Dw2 3Uw' U2 Rw 3Rw 3Uw' Fw D F2 R B' Bw' Rw2 Uw Rw F B' Bw 3Fw2 U' Lw' B 3Fw L2 Uw Rw' L F 3Fw2 3Rw2 Lw' Dw2 U R B L B2 Dw' U' R Lw' Uw' R D U2 B2
B Ex#1 3Uw2 B' F' Dw2 L2 Bw 3Rw U2 Uw2 Fw' Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 U 3Rw' U' D2 Dw2 Uw2 L Bw' B2 Lw2 Dw' Rw 3Rw D' 3Fw2 Rw R' 3Fw' B2 Rw' 3Fw2 B' F' D U2 3Fw F' R Lw2 B2 Bw2 R2 F' Uw' Rw U Uw2 3Fw2 Rw' U' L2 Fw Uw' F Fw D Bw Rw' U' 3Rw2 B2 R2 Bw2 Uw' R' 3Fw D2 F' R' D2 Bw2 Lw2 3Uw' U Rw' L Fw2
B Ex#2 Uw D' Lw L2 B2 Lw R2 Dw' Lw' R Uw' Rw2 D Uw' 3Uw Bw' F D R Lw2 Fw' Uw U2 3Fw R U 3Uw F2 Uw2 D2 Rw F' Uw2 R2 3Rw2 Dw D2 Uw2 Bw 3Rw2 Bw2 Lw2 U Uw F 3Fw' Uw2 L2 F' 3Uw 3Rw2 B2 Rw2 3Fw' U Rw' L' B U2 Rw2 F2 R' Bw L2 Lw2 R B' Dw 3Fw' Bw2 L2 3Rw2 U' 3Rw D U Dw' 3Uw L F2
C #1 Rw' Fw R B2 3Rw2 F2 Fw U' Uw2 Lw2 3Rw Dw2 L Dw' Lw' 3Rw2 U2 Rw' F2 Dw2 F L2 R Lw2 3Fw F B' L B Lw' Uw 3Rw U' 3Rw 3Fw' B2 3Rw2 Lw' U' 3Rw Lw2 3Fw2 Lw' Rw' D' Lw' 3Fw2 Dw2 Lw' U' Bw' Uw' Rw L F2 B2 L' Uw' Lw2 Rw L2 3Uw R' Fw' F' Uw U D' Dw2 Fw 3Fw2 Dw' Uw 3Fw' R' Rw' 3Uw2 L' Fw Rw2
C #2 Fw' U' Dw2 R Uw2 Dw2 Fw' F' R' Rw D' Fw' Lw' Fw' U2 F Uw 3Uw L' F' U' Dw Rw2 L U2 Dw2 R' Fw Bw2 Uw' Fw2 Dw2 Fw' Lw 3Uw Lw2 B' 3Uw2 Bw' B' U' L2 D B D F2 R' Fw' Dw' Rw D 3Rw 3Uw Bw L Fw Bw' D2 Bw Uw B Fw2 D2 R' 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 U B2 Uw D2 L2 Bw2 Lw B2 3Fw U2 F' Fw2 U'
C #3 Fw 3Uw' 3Fw' F B Bw' Dw' B Lw' Uw' Dw2 3Fw' Dw2 3Rw R' Uw2 3Uw D B2 Bw Fw2 Uw2 Bw' U 3Rw D' U2 Rw2 B 3Fw' R L' Dw U' 3Uw L Bw' Dw2 Lw2 B L Rw 3Rw2 Lw Dw' Rw 3Uw2 Fw' Rw' Fw Uw B' 3Fw' 3Uw' L Fw D' 3Rw' Dw 3Uw Lw2 3Uw2 L' 3Uw' D Rw2 F 3Uw2 Uw 3Rw D' 3Fw Fw L2 Dw2 3Fw' Rw2 F B L2
C Ex#1 Uw L Uw2 Lw2 3Uw' R' Dw 3Rw' Bw D Rw Bw' B F Rw2 U' R2 3Uw D' Dw' R 3Fw' Fw 3Uw Rw 3Fw' Dw L 3Uw Fw' 3Rw Uw 3Uw' D Lw2 3Fw U Lw 3Fw2 3Rw U2 3Uw' Dw L2 Dw F' Rw2 3Rw Fw' Dw' 3Rw2 Rw2 L R' Fw U2 3Rw' Fw Rw Fw2 3Fw' Rw' 3Uw' D' U Uw Lw' R F2 3Uw2 R' D' 3Fw Lw R Rw D2 Rw' Lw2 D'
C Ex#2 Lw2 Bw' 3Fw2 Lw2 L' Uw2 R2 U2 Dw B' Uw 3Rw' Dw2 Lw2 B Dw' Bw' R2 Rw2 3Rw Lw' Bw B2 3Uw2 Uw Rw D Dw' F' Rw Uw2 3Fw R' L Lw F2 3Fw2 3Rw Dw' D2 3Rw' L2 F2 3Fw2 Dw' Bw 3Fw2 Uw2 3Rw' B 3Fw2 F' Lw 3Uw' Rw2 Dw F2 Uw2 L' Rw2 Dw2 3Rw' D2 3Uw' Dw 3Rw2 R B2 D U2 3Fw2 Rw' D Dw' U' Uw F2 Lw' Uw' R
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw' B2 Lw2 3Lw' 3Uw2 Uw 3Fw 3Dw' L U2 3Bw' 3Fw' Fw2 D 3Rw2 U F2 Rw' U2 3Rw2 3Bw2 Rw' Lw' 3Bw2 U2 Uw2 L Rw R' 3Bw2 U' 3Uw' D Dw Uw' Lw2 3Rw2 F2 U 3Dw2 Rw' 3Dw' R' L Fw Rw' Uw2 L2 Dw2 Uw' Fw 3Fw2 3Dw B2 Lw' Rw' R F' L 3Lw2 Bw B Fw2 Lw2 L2 3Bw2 Lw2 Uw' L Uw' B' 3Fw L Fw2 3Bw 3Uw' Lw' 3Rw2 B' Dw2 L U2 Rw' 3Rw Bw2 3Bw2 3Dw' U2 Uw Lw Rw' 3Uw Bw' D' 3Uw' B2 R' Dw2 Fw Uw2
A #2 Rw' 3Bw2 L2 Lw' Bw' Lw U D' 3Uw2 3Bw F2 Bw 3Uw2 3Dw F2 Uw2 Fw Dw Uw' 3Bw F D 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Dw 3Lw' D2 3Rw2 R' 3Dw Fw' 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Dw2 R' F 3Lw Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Dw U Bw' 3Bw2 Lw' L U2 3Uw' Dw Bw 3Rw2 Lw' Bw2 F 3Bw' B Rw2 L2 3Fw Dw' Uw 3Dw' Bw2 3Rw D2 Lw' B' 3Bw2 Rw2 U2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Dw' Rw2 Uw U 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw2 L2 F2 3Bw2 Fw Rw2 3Fw Fw2 F' Lw 3Dw2 Uw' Bw Fw R' 3Fw' 3Bw2 3Uw Bw2 3Rw2 Lw2 D2
A #3 Uw Dw Bw Lw2 3Lw Rw' Fw Rw2 L' D' 3Dw2 Fw 3Rw2 Uw2 Fw Rw' L B' Bw' D B2 Fw 3Rw2 Bw2 D' 3Fw U 3Lw' R D2 Dw2 Rw2 3Rw 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Fw Lw' 3Dw2 R2 3Bw2 Uw L2 3Uw2 R B' U2 Dw 3Fw2 Uw' U2 3Bw B Dw2 Rw' 3Fw' U 3Dw B' Uw' Bw Dw2 Fw' Rw' Fw' Uw2 Bw' Dw2 Rw Bw B' Dw' Lw2 Fw B Lw' F Dw 3Lw F' B Rw' F2 3Dw' Bw2 3Rw2 U' 3Bw' D' 3Dw2 R2 3Dw2 R2 Lw B' U2 3Dw2 Uw' B2 F
A Ex#1 Fw2 3Dw' 3Bw2 F' Fw2 Uw2 3Lw B2 Fw2 R' Bw F L Dw2 R' Bw2 B' Uw 3Rw2 D Uw' Fw' Rw2 F2 Lw2 3Fw D' Lw2 Uw' 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Bw' F2 3Fw Bw2 3Dw' 3Uw2 Fw' Uw 3Fw2 Fw Dw2 U2 R' Bw2 B Lw' U Bw Rw' 3Rw' R 3Bw R' 3Uw U2 3Lw' R' Uw R2 3Bw2 B2 Bw2 Rw' B2 F' 3Lw' Bw 3Bw2 3Uw' L' Fw 3Uw2 F2 Uw' L' Rw 3Rw2 Fw' 3Fw2 B 3Dw R' F' D 3Dw 3Bw 3Uw2 U 3Dw2 3Lw2 U Dw' F' Dw F2 U2 Uw' Fw' U
A Ex#2 Uw2 3Dw' B' Dw2 Fw D' B' Rw' D Lw' 3Uw2 L2 3Rw' D' Dw2 Fw' 3Bw' B2 R 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 Rw F Lw Rw B2 L2 3Dw' L' F D F2 Bw2 3Rw F' Uw' Bw2 3Rw F 3Dw2 F' Uw D' 3Rw2 D' L' Rw2 3Rw2 B2 Fw' L' R' 3Rw' Uw R' Bw2 3Lw R' 3Rw2 Rw Fw2 B Uw' L Bw' B' Fw Uw R2 Lw2 F' 3Uw2 3Fw D2 3Lw' Bw' R2 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Lw' Uw 3Fw2 3Rw' Lw2 R2 Dw' L Rw 3Bw F2 Uw2 Lw D2 3Bw' 3Dw' D U R2 3Uw'
B #1 3Rw2 Rw' Lw2 B F2 3Bw' Bw2 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Uw' B 3Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 R' Bw 3Dw B' Bw D' F' 3Rw' 3Fw' Uw' F Bw' L2 3Lw2 B Fw F2 3Lw' L 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw' F2 3Dw Fw2 Rw Bw' U2 Dw' D2 3Lw R2 3Uw U' Rw2 3Fw Bw2 D2 U 3Bw' U' Rw2 Fw2 3Lw F 3Rw 3Lw' Bw' Fw2 3Uw' R2 Uw2 3Lw2 3Bw 3Rw Bw B2 R2 D L' F2 Bw2 Rw' 3Bw Rw R' Uw 3Uw' 3Lw Lw2 R2 U D2 3Bw 3Uw Uw' 3Rw 3Fw' R U D Dw Rw 3Lw' Bw2 3Uw2
B #2 B' 3Dw2 L' Bw' 3Rw2 U Bw2 L2 3Dw 3Lw Bw' U' Dw' Rw2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 F' 3Lw' L' B' 3Lw D Uw U2 Bw' D Bw' U Bw2 R2 3Bw' B 3Uw' F 3Lw Uw F' Fw2 3Lw' Lw' Fw2 U 3Rw2 3Uw L2 Rw Fw' 3Fw2 Uw2 L U Lw D' 3Lw Rw2 R Fw2 Rw2 Bw' B' 3Fw F2 3Rw Fw R 3Bw D' Rw R' F2 3Rw Bw2 B2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 U' Rw2 Fw' D 3Rw' D' 3Fw' R' 3Dw' U' Lw2 3Bw2 D 3Fw 3Uw Dw2 F' B2 3Uw2 Lw2 D' Bw'
B #3 Dw B2 3Uw2 Dw 3Bw' U Rw' 3Bw 3Rw Fw' R2 Bw2 Uw2 3Dw2 Bw' U2 3Bw U2 L 3Fw2 Rw Uw' D' 3Uw' F R2 D2 L' Rw D2 3Uw 3Lw 3Fw F2 U' Bw' 3Uw 3Bw B F' R2 Uw' Fw2 3Rw' Dw' 3Rw F L Fw 3Lw' R2 Lw Dw' 3Bw' L Bw' 3Dw F2 B' 3Dw 3Lw2 R U R2 3Bw 3Uw' Fw2 3Rw' U 3Bw' Fw 3Fw2 B' Uw2 3Bw Dw2 L2 Fw' 3Rw2 Dw' L2 F' R 3Lw 3Bw Fw2 Bw2 B Lw2 Dw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 Dw' 3Fw F' L2 Dw 3Lw Uw2 3Dw'
B Ex#1 D2 3Rw2 Dw Fw' 3Fw' Lw2 D Bw2 3Dw F' Uw2 Bw' 3Dw' B' 3Dw' Uw2 L' 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 Dw' D' U2 3Bw D 3Uw 3Dw 3Rw2 D Rw' Dw D' Fw2 U Uw' 3Uw' 3Lw' Lw 3Fw L Rw2 3Lw 3Fw' 3Lw B' 3Bw' Fw2 Rw2 Uw' 3Rw2 Lw Dw2 F Fw2 3Lw Lw' Uw Fw' Lw2 Bw Rw R D2 3Bw2 L2 3Dw2 D' Fw2 3Rw' Fw2 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 U2 Lw Fw2 Rw2 L' 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw 3Rw 3Lw' Bw2 Lw' Dw' Fw2 D2 R2 3Bw Fw2 Rw' Uw Bw2 3Rw Uw' Dw' F' Rw2 Fw2
B Ex#2 U' D2 B Dw Bw' L F B' Dw Lw' 3Uw 3Lw B 3Rw F' D L 3Lw 3Uw 3Rw' B2 3Rw2 3Bw D Bw2 D' F L Rw' 3Dw' 3Bw D' Lw2 3Uw2 B Uw' 3Rw L' 3Bw' 3Rw D B' F L' R' 3Dw' Dw F2 3Rw2 3Lw D2 R' Uw2 B' 3Dw D2 L' Uw2 Lw D Rw R' F R B Dw F' Lw Uw2 3Dw 3Uw 3Lw2 3Bw2 Dw2 U D2 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 Uw2 U L 3Lw Dw2 B2 Fw2 3Lw2 L2 D 3Uw2 F' Uw U' 3Fw2 Bw2 B Dw F R Uw'
C #1 Lw U' 3Bw' Uw F' 3Dw 3Lw' 3Fw R Fw2 D Uw' 3Rw2 U' 3Bw' U2 L' U' Uw2 F Dw L' U 3Dw Uw' 3Bw2 U 3Dw Dw 3Bw' 3Dw' Bw Fw L 3Rw' 3Lw' R' 3Uw' D 3Fw' D 3Lw2 Lw2 R D2 3Rw2 Rw2 3Uw2 Uw 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Lw' Bw' 3Lw R2 3Bw' R' 3Bw' Fw' 3Uw' D2 Rw' Lw2 D2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Uw2 3Rw2 Rw2 L Bw2 3Bw 3Uw' Lw' 3Rw R2 Fw 3Rw Fw' Rw' 3Bw2 L2 Bw B Rw' Dw2 3Fw Uw2 D Bw2 Fw Rw' 3Lw2 Fw2 3Lw2 B U2 Fw
C #2 3Fw' B2 Lw' Rw2 3Bw Uw 3Fw 3Lw2 D' Fw' Uw2 L2 Fw' 3Dw' Bw Dw 3Rw' U2 3Lw2 Fw2 B' L Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 3Fw2 U' D R 3Rw F 3Uw2 Lw Dw F2 3Fw' Fw' 3Bw Uw 3Fw2 Dw' 3Rw B2 Uw' Dw' 3Lw Bw2 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Bw2 Bw2 B2 R2 D' Rw Uw' Dw 3Uw2 3Fw2 L Uw2 Bw 3Fw' 3Lw' Uw2 Lw' Uw' Lw' Rw R2 Uw 3Fw' Dw Rw2 Fw2 L2 U' Lw2 Dw2 Bw' Lw 3Rw2 Rw2 Bw Rw 3Bw2 D L' U' 3Uw 3Dw Uw' 3Bw2 R' 3Rw2 Lw' 3Uw' Lw' 3Fw2
C #3 3Fw 3Rw2 3Fw' Uw2 Lw 3Bw Fw 3Lw' 3Fw' Fw' U' 3Bw2 U2 B2 U L' R' Dw Fw' B2 Dw B Dw' 3Bw' L R2 3Dw2 Bw2 B Uw2 Rw 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 L 3Dw' 3Fw 3Dw2 D2 3Fw' Fw 3Bw' R2 Fw2 R' F' 3Lw' Lw 3Rw 3Bw L2 3Lw' B' 3Fw 3Bw2 Rw2 3Dw 3Bw2 R F Bw Fw 3Fw D2 Bw' L Fw 3Dw' 3Uw D' L' 3Rw Fw' 3Lw' 3Dw' Lw 3Fw' F2 3Dw L' 3Uw2 R2 3Fw2 3Dw R D2 3Lw Lw 3Bw' U' 3Rw2 Uw 3Lw' Lw Uw D' 3Bw' F' Fw2 B'
C Ex#1 F' D2 Fw2 Rw' R 3Lw Uw2 Bw' Dw2 Uw' Fw B 3Dw' D 3Rw2 F2 3Uw Uw' 3Dw 3Bw F' D 3Fw R2 U2 B D2 3Fw2 Bw B' R' 3Bw 3Uw' B2 U' R' 3Lw' 3Fw' L2 U2 Fw' 3Uw' Uw Lw 3Uw Dw 3Bw 3Dw2 D' R2 B2 D Fw' 3Rw B2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw' D U2 Uw Rw' Bw D Dw 3Bw2 D' 3Lw2 3Bw' Uw F2 Uw 3Dw2 3Uw2 U Fw Dw' R 3Fw Fw2 Bw' L2 Lw' Bw F Fw 3Rw' F2 L2 Dw2 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Bw' 3Uw' F' 3Fw L Fw 3Fw'
C Ex#2 Bw2 Lw2 Dw2 Bw 3Uw' Lw2 L Uw' F' 3Uw' Dw 3Bw' 3Lw L' F 3Uw' Rw2 Bw U Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw' B 3Rw2 3Fw' D Rw Uw2 B' Lw Fw2 3Dw Fw' Uw Lw' 3Dw' U D Fw2 3Bw2 U' R' 3Dw2 3Rw R U' B' R' 3Rw2 U' 3Rw' Fw D' Uw Rw' 3Dw Lw' Uw2 Lw Dw' B Bw' U2 Bw' Lw2 Fw' F' Lw2 B' D Rw 3Lw U' Bw' Rw2 D F' L2 Dw' Uw F2 3Uw' 3Dw Bw2 Rw2 3Dw2 U2 Fw Rw 3Fw' Bw 3Rw2 Rw2 3Fw Lw Dw 3Bw' B2 Rw' 3Rw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 L' F2 L' R2 F2 D2 R' F2 R' F D R2 F' U B U2 L2 R Fw' Uw
A #2 F2 U' B2 R2 U R2 D B2 D F' L U2 L U R2 F' D L R U' Fw' Uw
A #3 R B2 L D2 F2 U2 L2 U2 F2 L B2 D' B L' B U2 F L2 U2 Rw
A Ex#1 B2 R D2 L R' U2 F2 U2 R B2 F D2 U' R2 U L' U' B D2 B Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#2 F2 U B2 D F2 R2 U L2 D' L2 R2 F L R U2 B' F D' L' U' R' Uw2
B #1 R2 B D2 R2 B U2 R2 F2 R2 U2 R' F' D' R' B U' R2 D2 B U' Fw'
B #2 F2 L' B2 D2 R2 U2 L' D2 L' D R F L' D R' U' B2 D F2 Rw2 Uw2
B #3 U2 B2 D2 R2 F2 U2 R2 U B2 F2 U R B2 F R2 D L F' R2 D F2 Rw Uw
B Ex#1 L2 R2 B2 F' U2 L2 U2 F' U2 L2 F L' U' R F R2 D R U2 R2 Fw' Uw2
B Ex#2 D2 B2 D2 U2 R' U2 L' R' D2 L2 U2 B' R D L B' R F2 L2 F' R' Fw' Uw
C #1 F D2 F' R2 F' D2 R2 F2 L2 U L2 B2 R' D2 U F D F2 D F2 Rw Uw2
C #2 F2 D U B2 L2 D2 U' B2 F2 L2 R B' D U2 F' R2 D2 L' B' D2 Fw' Uw
C #3 F' R2 F R2 U2 B2 L2 F' U2 R2 B' R U L' D' F L R' U B F Rw2 Uw
C Ex#1 L2 D2 F R2 B' L2 D2 B F U2 R2 D' B2 L' B2 U2 L' B L' B2 Uw
C Ex#2 D' R2 D U2 B2 U' L2 U' B2 R2 B D F' D' L' D R U B2 U2 L' Fw Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L U2 F2 D2 L B2 R' U2 L2 B' L' U' R F2 D' F2 L2 B' Rw2 Uw
A #2 L2 U2 R B2 D2 U2 L' D2 L' F2 R F L D F' L2 D2 U2 B' D' U Rw Uw
A #3 F' L2 F' R2 D2 B L2 U2 B L' U' B R B2 U' L2 F2 D' F Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 R2 D L2 D2 U' L2 U' B2 U B2 U' L' R2 D2 L F' R' F' D U2 R Fw Uw2
A Ex#2 F2 D L2 F2 R2 U2 B2 F2 D' R2 F U F R B' L' U' B2 U L' U Rw Uw
B #1 L U2 L2 D2 L' D2 B2 L' D2 L2 B D L' D' R' F2 D' L2 B U' Fw' Uw'
B #2 U2 B2 R2 B' U2 B2 F D2 L2 F' U2 L' B2 D F R D2 B D2 U' B Rw Uw2
B #3 R2 U2 F2 L2 D' U' R2 D U2 F2 R2 F U L U' L2 R B' U F' Rw' Uw2
B Ex#1 U2 F R2 D2 F D2 L2 U2 B' L B2 F2 R F D R' U2 L D B2 Uw'
B Ex#2 D L2 B2 U2 R2 U L2 D' B F2 R2 F L' R' B' L2 U2 R2 D2 Rw' Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L2 R2 D' L2 D R2 U2 B2 U2 L B' L2 D2 U' L B L2 F2 R B2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F D2 L D2 L F2 D2 B2 R' B2 D2 B' R' D L2 R2 B D U L' U2 F' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D2 R2 D2 R B2 R2 F2 D2 L' U' F2 R' U2 B' D F' D R U2 R2 F R' U' F
B #1 R' U' F D2 F' R2 B D2 B' D2 U2 L2 R D2 R U R F2 U' F L D L B' R' U' F
B #2 R' U' F D' B2 D L2 R2 F2 U B2 D R2 U' R' F U2 L B2 D2 U L R2 U R' U' F
B #3 R' U' F D' L2 B2 L2 U' B2 U L2 R2 D2 L' F2 D R2 D R' D' B2 U2 B' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 B D2 R2 U2 B2 U2 F D2 U' F' L B R F2 L2 R2 F D
A #2 B' L2 B L2 D2 L2 F U2 R2 B' F2 L D' L' B2 D' F U' R D B2
A #3 R2 U2 F' D2 R2 B U2 F U2 B U B2 D' B L' U' B2 R B R2
A #4 R2 D2 R2 L' D' R B2 R2 U' F' D' R2 D2 B2 R2 F2 U L2 U' B2
A #5 R2 D2 F2 L D2 R2 D2 L D2 B2 L' F' D2 F U' F D' U L' F R2
A Ex#1 F D' L U' F D2 R' U L' D F R2 B L2 B D2 R2 D2 F R2
A Ex#2 B2 D2 R' U2 L2 R' F2 L B2 U2 F' L U R2 F' D L' B F R'
B #1 U2 F' U2 R2 B R2 U2 R2 B2 U2 F' D' B L U' B' D' L D F' R
B #2 F2 L2 F L2 F' D2 R2 B' U L2 B D' L F2 L2 B R D' L
B #3 R F2 R D2 L2 R' B2 F2 U2 L2 F' R2 D F2 L' D2 L' U R' U'
B #4 B2 D2 B2 R2 F2 D' L2 R2 D' U' F D F' R F' L2 B' F L D2
B #5 B2 U2 L2 B2 F L2 B D2 B L2 R' U2 L2 F' R D R U' B F
B Ex#1 L D' R' D2 R F' R' U2 D F' L2 F L2 F U2 L2 D2 R2 B2
B Ex#2 R2 D2 L2 D2 F2 R B2 L F2 U L2 U2 F' D F' L U' L2 D'
C #1 F2 R2 B L2 R2 B R2 F' D2 B' U2 R U2 L2 F' D' F R2 B2 D
C #2 D2 U2 B U2 L2 F U2 F2 U2 F2 D' B' L' D' B' F D2 L U' L
C #3 F' D2 B' L U' R2 U F R B R2 U B2 R2 U' R2 L2 F2 D F2
C #4 L2 B2 D2 F2 D R2 F2 R2 F D R' F2 R B D2 B' D U' R'
C #5 L2 U2 F2 D' R2 U2 L2 R2 U' L2 D2 F' L' B' R' D R' B2 L D'
C Ex#1 D R2 D' B2 D F2 U' L2 U B2 U2 F' U R U' L2 D2 L' F' L
C Ex#2 F D' B U F D' R D2 F2 B' D2 B2 R2 U' R2 D2 B2 L2 U2
D #1 R' U2 F2 U2 L' B2 L2 F2 R' B2 L' U' F' U F2 L R B2 U2 L2
D #2 U2 B2 L' F2 R' D2 L2 B2 F2 R2 D R2 B' R' U' F2 U F' D' F
D #3 B2 F2 U' B2 U' B2 L2 D F2 R2 F2 L U L2 B' D2 F D U L F2
D #4 B2 U2 F L2 R2 U2 B' F' R2 D' F' D' U' B' F' R D2 U R
D #5 R2 D2 U2 R2 B2 L' F2 R' F2 R D' B L2 U2 F' R' D F' L2 U2
D Ex#1 R' F L2 D L F D2 B L2 D B2 D2 B D2 B R2 L2 B D2 L2
D Ex#2 L' F' B' L2 D' F2 R B' L2 F D2 B2 R' L' F2 D2 B2 U2 L' U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L2 F2 D2 B2 R2 F2 U L2 B2 L' F' U R2 U L2 R F' L R' U'
A #2 D2 B L2 B' R2 U2 R2 U2 F U2 F2 L U B' L2 F L2 R' B D2 B
A #3 R2 D' L2 D2 R2 D' U R2 F U R' F' R D' L' D' L' B2
A #4 F2 D B2 L D' F' D B R' D' L2 U2 F2 D2 F' L2 F' D2 B2 L2 F'
A #5 L2 F2 D2 L D2 L U2 L2 U2 B2 D L' F R F U2 B' F D' F'
A Ex#1 F' R2 B' L2 R2 D2 B' F' U' B R U B2 U L2 B2 U' L U2
A Ex#2 D2 L' B' U2 F B2 R2 D F2 L' F2 B2 U2 R2 U D2 L2 U' F2
B #1 R U2 D2 L2 B' L2 F U2 L' F2 U L2 D' R2 D2 F2 D L2 F2 D'
B #2 D B2 F2 D U B2 D' B2 F2 R2 U' F D L' B F' L' D' B L2 D'
B #3 U2 L' D2 L F2 U2 F2 L' F2 R2 D' L' R2 B2 R' B2 D L2 B F'
B #4 D2 L2 D2 L2 U2 B F D2 F' L2 B' R D L' U' R' B' D2 F L2 D'
B #5 D2 B2 L2 U' F' D F R2 F' L2 U2 D2 F2 R' F2 U2 R L2 U2
B Ex#1 R D2 F D B2 D2 B2 R' U' F' U' R2 F2 U F2 D2 L2 U2 F2
B Ex#2 R2 D' R' F U' R B' D R L2 D' R2 F2 L2 U2 B2 R2 D' L2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2- DR4+ DL1+ UL2- U4+ R1+ D2+ L3- ALL1+ y2 U6+ R3+ D3+ L3+ ALL3- DR UL
A #2 UR3- DR4+ DL4+ UL5+ U3- R3- D4+ L5- ALL1- y2 U0+ R3- D3- L4- ALL3+ UL
A #3 UR3+ DR3- DL5- UL2- U3- R1- D5+ L2+ ALL3- y2 U5+ R2- D4+ L3- ALL1- UR DR
A #4 UR3+ DR5- DL6+ UL3- U2- R1+ D6+ L1+ ALL4- y2 U3+ R3+ D5+ L5- ALL1+ UR DR DL
A #5 UR5- DR6+ DL3- UL1- U1+ R3- D4+ L2- ALL4+ y2 U4- R2+ D5+ L5+ ALL4- UR
A Ex#1 UR3- DR3- DL5- UL4- U2+ R2+ D5+ L2- ALL5- y2 U6+ R5+ D5+ L5- ALL1- DR DL
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR4+ DL0+ UL1+ U0+ R3- D1- L1- ALL2- y2 U4- R4+ D4+ L2+ ALL5- DR DL UL
B #1 UR5+ DR0+ DL3+ UL5- U5- R6+ D4+ L4- ALL1+ y2 U6+ R4+ D2+ L1- ALL5+ UR DR DL
B #2 UR1- DR3- DL6+ UL1+ U0+ R5+ D4+ L1- ALL2+ y2 U2+ R4+ D5- L2- ALL3- DL
B #3 UR4- DR1+ DL6+ UL3- U2+ R2+ D3+ L1- ALL6+ y2 U4+ R2- D5+ L3+ ALL3+ DR
B #4 UR2- DR3- DL4+ UL5- U4- R5+ D1+ L0+ ALL2- y2 U2- R4- D5+ L0+ ALL2- DL UL
B #5 UR2- DR4- DL6+ UL1+ U5+ R5- D2- L2- ALL2+ y2 U5+ R3- D6+ L6+ ALL4- UL
B Ex#1 UR6+ DR3+ DL4- UL6+ U3+ R2+ D4- L2- ALL4+ y2 U0+ R0+ D6+ L3+ ALL3+ UL
B Ex#2 UR0+ DR3- DL4- UL3- U1+ R5+ D5- L5+ ALL4- y2 U3+ R3+ D0+ L6+ ALL6+ DR
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' L R L R L' B R' U' B' u' r b
A #2 B R B U L' B' L' U L R B l' b
A #3 R B L R' B' L B U B U' R l' r
A #4 L' B' L R B' L B' L R' B U u l r b
A #5 L' R' B L' R U' B' U B U' B u l' b'
A Ex#1 L U B R' U B' U' B' L R' U u' l' r
A Ex#2 R' U R' L B' L' R U B L R' b
B #1 L U B' R' L B' R B' U' R' B' u' r
B #2 L' B U' R' U L' B R' B R' B u' l'
B #3 R B' R' U B L' R L' B' U' L u' l' r'
B #4 U' R' L' R' L' U L R' L' U' B' u' r b
B #5 B L U' L B' U' B' L' B' U' L u' l' r' b'
B Ex#1 B' L R' B' L B U' B' R' L U u l b
B Ex#2 R B L' B' R B U' L U' B' R r' b
C #1 B' U L' B U R U R' B R' B' l r' b
C #2 L U' L R' U R' U B' L R' L' u l'
C #3 B R L' U R' U L' U R U B' u r b'
C #4 R B U L' B' L U' B U' B' R u' r b'
C #5 U' B' R' B U' R B' R' U' L' U' u r'
C Ex#1 U B' R B' L' U' R U R' L' U' u l' r b
C Ex#2 B L' U' B' L' B R' B' L R L' l r
D #1 R' U R B' U' R L' B R' L' B u r' b
D #2 B' R L' R L R B' R B' R' B u' l' r' b
D #3 R' U' B L R B' U R B' R' L r b'
D #4 U' B U' L' U' L' B' R L' U L' u l r' b'
D #5 L' R L U R' L' B' L' R' L' B' b
D Ex#1 B' L' U' B' L' B R' L' U' R' U u' l r
D Ex#2 R' L' U' R' L' R' U' B' R' L' R l' r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U' R L B' L B U R B U' u l r'
A #2 R U R B' L' R' B R L' U' R u r' b
A #3 B R B U R U' B R U' B' R u' r' b
A #4 U R L R B R' U' B R' L B' u' l'
A #5 L R' B' R L R' U' B' L R' B' u l
A Ex#1 U' L U R' B' L' R L' B' U' L u l' r' b
A Ex#2 B' R' B' U' R' B R L R' L' U' u' l' r' b'
B #1 U L' B' U B' L R B L U B' l r b
B #2 U' L U' L R' L' B' U R L' U' u' l'
B #3 R' U R U B' R B R' U' L' R' u l' r'
B #4 L' R' B R U' L B U' R' L R' l
B #5 B' U' B' U' L B R B' L U B u l b
B Ex#1 R' B R B R' L R' L U' L' B' r' b'
B Ex#2 L B L' B U' L R B R U B l' r
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B R' U L B' R' B R' L' B
A #2 L U L U' B L' R B' R' B' U
A #3 R L U R L U' R B' U R U'
A #4 B U R B' L' U B R L' U' L
A #5 B L B U' B U' R L B' L' R
A Ex#1 L R' L B' L' U B' L' B' R' B'
A Ex#2 L R B R L B' U L R L' B
B #1 U L B L R L' U' L R B' U'
B #2 R U L' U L R' L' B' R' B' U
B #3 B U' B U' B L' B U R U R'
B #4 L R' B L U B' L U B' U' B
B #5 U B L U' L' R U' R U' L' U'
B Ex#1 U B L U' L' R U' B U L B
B Ex#2 L R U' L' B R L R U' B' U'
C #1 L R B' U R' B' R U R' U L
C #2 B L R' U' R U' B L U' R B'
C #3 R B U L U L B' L R' L U'
C #4 R U R' L' B' R U' R B' R U
C #5 B L R L B' U B U' L' R B
C Ex#1 U R U' R' B' U R' L U' B U'
C Ex#2 R B U R' L B R L R B U'
D #1 U L R' B' U L B' L R' B' L'
D #2 L R B R' L B' U' B' U L' B'
D #3 L R U' B' U R' U' L' B' U L
D #4 R B R L U' B' L' U B' U' B
D #5 R U R B R L' B L' U' R L
D Ex#1 R L U' R U' B' L' R' L' B L'
D Ex#2 L R U R L' R B R' U L' U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L B R L B' L' B' L U L
A #2 U L B R U' L U' B' U' R L'
A #3 U B L R' L' R B' U' L B L
A #4 R L U R' L B U R' B' L B
A #5 R U L' R L U B' L U R' U
A Ex#1 B L U' R U' L B R U' L' B
A Ex#2 B L R L U' L' R' L R U B
B #1 R L B U B' R' L' U R' L' B'
B #2 B L R L B R U' L' U' L' B
B #3 L R L R L' R' B R L B' L'
B #4 B L' U R L' U B' R B U' L'
B #5 R L R U B' U' R' B' U L B
B Ex#1 B L R' U' R' L B' U R U' B
B Ex#2 R U L R B L U' L R' B L
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,4) / (3,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (6,-3) / (3,-1)
A #2 (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,-2) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
A #3 (4,-3) / (5,2) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,-2) / (-5,-4) / (-4,0) / (-1,0) /
A #4 (0,5) / (-2,1) / (-1,-1) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (4,-5) / (2,-2) /
A #5 (-2,0) / (5,-4) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (2,-2) / (2,-5) / (4,-4)
A Ex#1 (-2,3) / (0,3) / (-1,5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-3) / (2,-2)
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (2,5) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) /
B #1 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (1,-2) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-1)
B #2 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-5)
B #3 (0,-4) / (6,0) / (-2,4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (2,-4) / (6,0)
B #4 (4,3) / (5,5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-4,0) /
B #5 (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-2,-4) / (4,-2) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) /
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (2,5) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (4,-5) / (2,0) /
B Ex#2 (-5,0) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) /
C #1 (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (2,5) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) /
C #2 (-2,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,-3)
C #3 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-3) / (4,0) /
C #4 (-5,0) / (-4,2) / (-2,1) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-4,-2) / (-4,-2) /
C #5 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-4,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,-4) / (4,-3) / (1,0) / (-1,0)
C Ex#1 (4,0) / (-1,5) / (-2,4) / (-4,-1) / (1,-2) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-5,0) / (4,-5) / (0,-2)
C Ex#2 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,3) / (5,-1) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (-4,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-3)
D #1 (1,0) / (5,2) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (1,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-2)
D #2 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,-3) / (-4,-2) / (5,0) / (-2,0)
D #3 (0,-4) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-4,-3)
D #4 (3,2) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (-2,-2) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-3) / (0,-4)
D #5 (-3,-1) / (-5,4) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,-2) / (0,-4)
D Ex#1 (1,3) / (6,0) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-5) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (-4,-1)
D Ex#2 (3,5) / (1,-2) / (-4,-1) / (-5,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (-2,-4) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (-5,1) / (-4,5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (6,-4)
A #2 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (0,3) / (4,-2) / (5,-1) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-5) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (2,0)
A #3 (0,-1) / (0,6) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,-3) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (6,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,-4) /
A #4 (-2,0) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-4) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,-3) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) /
A #5 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (6,-3) / (2,-1) / (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (6,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-4) /
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,6) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-5) / (3,-4) / (3,0)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0)
B #1 (1,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,3) / (-5,-2) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3)
B #2 (4,-3) / (-1,-4) / (4,-5) / (-3,-3) / (6,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0) /
B #3 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,5) / (3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,-1) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (0,-2) / (-5,0) / (6,0) / (-3,0) /
B #4 (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0)
B #5 (-3,5) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,-2) / (2,-4) / (3,-2) /
B Ex#1 (0,2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-4,0) / (2,-4)
B Ex#2 (0,-1) / (-2,-5) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' L2 B2 U2 R2 F' L' U' L' F2 U2 L2 F R2 F' Fw2 Rw2 R Fw2 L Fw2 L' F2 R' F2 Uw2 D' Fw' U R L Fw U' Rw Uw' Fw L' Uw2 R' B
A #2 R D2 B F L' B' F L' B U L B2 D2 R2 U2 B2 U2 F2 L U2 Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 U' B2 Rw2 F2 R2 D' L2 U2 B Rw' R' Fw2 R' B2 Rw Uw F2 R Uw F Rw D2 U2 x y2
A #3 F2 L2 F2 L U2 R' U2 F2 R' B2 F2 D' F U F L' B' D2 B' F2 U Rw2 F L F2 Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 B L2 B Uw' R D2 F Rw2 Fw Uw D2 R2 Uw U2 z' y
A Ex#1 B U2 F D2 B R2 D2 B' U' R F' L B U2 F U F B Uw2 Rw2 B Rw2 F L' Fw2 F' D2 B Rw2 B2 U2 Uw Rw2 F D' F2 Fw Uw' Rw2 Fw2 R2 Uw Rw2 L2 z' y'
A Ex#2 L2 D2 B R2 B' R2 F2 D2 B2 D2 U B' L2 F' B L D U' L' Fw2 Uw2 D Rw2 D F2 D Rw2 F Rw2 Uw2 B' U Rw R Fw2 U' Rw L2 Uw Rw' B R2 Fw Rw' R z y'
B #1 B2 F2 L D R' B' F R2 U' F D2 F D2 F U2 B R2 U2 R2 D2 Fw2 L' D Fw2 L2 B2 R' Uw2 D F2 U2 B Uw2 L Fw' R D' Uw' Rw' L R U2 Rw2 F2 x2 y2
B #2 B U2 B' R2 B' R2 U2 B U2 L2 F U B R D F L U' R' F' D2 Uw2 B U' Rw2 U' R2 F D' Rw2 B R2 Rw' B' L Fw2 R' U2 F2 Uw' B2 Rw D2 U' z
B #3 U' B U L U' F B2 U' R' D' F2 R2 D2 R D2 L' U2 R2 D2 U2 Fw2 U Rw2 F' Uw2 B2 D2 Fw2 F R2 B2 D R2 Rw F' D' Rw' U' Fw B2 U2 Rw' U2 B2 R' x'
B Ex#1 L2 B2 D2 F2 D' F2 R2 F2 U' B2 D L' B F2 L2 F' D' F2 D R' B2 Fw2 D' L' Fw2 L' F2 Uw2 R2 F2 D Rw2 B2 U' Fw' D L2 Fw' Rw2 Uw' D Rw2 D2 Fw' Uw2 B' x2 y
B Ex#2 U' D' R D' F D B' U' D' B U R2 D2 F2 D' R2 D Fw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 B Rw2 U' B2 U Rw2 B' D2 B' Rw D' R2 Uw2 D' B' Uw' Fw' Rw2 U Rw Fw' F2 y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' R2 Fw R' F Dw2 L' Lw2 Uw2 U Rw Dw2 Lw' R D' F2 U' Rw B2 F Dw' B2 L2 Fw R2 Fw2 Lw' Rw' R Uw' F2 D Dw2 F' Bw R2 Fw2 L2 Rw2 U2 Rw' Fw2 U Uw R' U' Rw' D2 Bw' Lw U' Bw' Rw2 D' U R2 U' Lw2 R2 F2 3Rw2 3Uw'
A #2 Bw U2 Dw2 Uw2 F Lw' R' Rw L' F2 L2 Lw Bw' D2 F U2 D L' Bw' Rw' L2 U Bw2 Lw' F Dw2 Rw Bw Uw' B2 L2 B R2 Rw2 D' Bw R Dw Rw2 R' U Dw' B' L' Lw' Uw F' Uw' Rw' Bw2 L B2 R Uw Bw R' Dw Rw2 Fw F 3Rw2 3Uw
A #3 U2 R' Rw2 Lw' Dw Uw Rw' Dw' Bw R' Fw2 U2 R' Fw2 Uw Dw2 R2 Uw' F2 Uw2 Bw' F2 Lw Fw Bw Lw' Fw Uw F' Lw' R2 B Lw F2 U' Bw2 F Rw L Uw R Uw Dw2 R' Lw' U2 Rw2 Bw2 D' L F2 Lw' D Bw Fw2 Rw Bw F Rw' Bw 3Uw2
A Ex#1 U Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 F D' R Dw' Bw' Fw F2 Lw U' D Lw' Fw Bw D R Fw' U Rw2 Fw R2 Lw2 B2 Fw' D Fw Rw2 D' U Dw' Lw2 D2 U Rw' F2 Dw2 U Uw' Bw' U' Bw Fw2 Dw' L Fw L' F' Uw U Dw R' Lw Dw2 B' U Lw2 B2 3Uw'
A Ex#2 R' Rw Dw2 R2 Dw' D Fw2 Bw B2 D2 Bw' F' D2 U2 Dw' Uw' L2 Fw' R2 F2 Lw Fw2 U2 Bw' F Dw2 Rw Uw D L Uw' B2 Dw Rw2 B2 R2 B' L2 Bw2 U2 Bw Lw2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 L U' F2 Rw2 F R2 Fw' L Lw B D' Dw Bw' Fw' B' 3Uw2
B #1 D' Lw U' Uw Dw2 R D' Bw D Bw' Fw' Dw B L Bw' Rw2 Uw' R' D2 U' Uw B' Dw Rw Bw' Rw' Bw2 R2 F' U' Fw D' U' B' R2 Lw Bw2 L U F2 L2 D2 Uw R' Dw' F2 Uw' Bw' Uw2 Dw Bw L2 Lw' B2 L Dw2 Fw F' U2 L' 3Fw'
B #2 Dw' B' Lw2 Fw2 U' Dw' R' U' R2 U F' Dw Rw2 R B Uw D' Lw Dw' D2 R Fw' Uw' Fw2 Rw' Fw F2 R Lw' Rw' D' Fw' B' Rw2 L' Dw2 F2 Uw' Bw U2 D2 Uw2 Dw' Bw' F Rw2 Uw L2 Fw Rw2 Fw F' Dw2 Rw Uw' Bw F2 Rw2 U Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw
B #3 Bw R' Rw2 B' L U2 Lw2 Fw U' Dw' Rw Dw' B Fw2 R L2 F2 L' D' Dw' F' Rw' Dw' Lw2 Uw U Lw' D' Fw' Bw' D2 F B2 Lw' U' Lw D L' B' D2 Lw Fw2 B2 Uw Fw2 R2 F2 Lw Rw2 D U' B' Lw Fw' D L2 R2 U Dw' R 3Fw 3Uw'
B Ex#1 Uw' Bw Rw' Lw Dw' Lw' L D2 R Fw2 R' U' L' Fw D2 L Uw R' U2 Rw' Uw F' Fw' Bw2 R' Bw Fw2 R B D Rw2 Dw' R' F' Uw2 Dw' Lw' Dw' Fw Uw2 R2 F2 Rw2 D2 L' Lw R' Uw' F' B' R2 Uw2 Lw' D Fw' Uw2 D U' R' 3Rw2 3Uw2
B Ex#2 L2 Lw Fw2 Lw' Fw Dw D Rw Bw' Uw L2 Lw D' L2 U2 Fw B Uw2 Bw2 D' Bw' Rw U' Lw Uw R' Uw' Bw2 U Lw L Dw' U2 R2 Dw U2 F' U' Lw' U2 Bw' D Uw' Rw2 B Dw Bw2 Lw2 Uw Rw' Uw' Bw D2 Lw2 Bw' R' D' B' F' R2 3Fw 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 D2 U F2 D L2 U R2 B' R' D2 F U' F U L2 U R U2 Fw' Uw L2 U2 L R2 F2 R' D2 R' D2 B2 D' F' D' R F L2 U F' U' R2 D2 F' L2 F2 L2 U2 B' D2 R2 B U B R2 B F' U' B U2 L U2 Fw' Uw U L2 R2 F2 R2 D' R2 U L2 F2 U R B2 R D L' U F L' R' D Rw2 U2 B2 R' U2 L R2 F2 U2 F2 R' B2 U' B' D L F D' L' D' B R Fw' Uw2 D' R2 U' R2 F2 R2 D F2 U2 B2 F' R' B U2 B L2 F U' F D2 F Rw' Uw R2 B R2 U2 L2 F U2 B U2 B2 D2 U' F2 L U' R D B2 U R U' Rw Uw L2 U' F2 R2 U F2 R2 F2 U2 F2 D2 F R' F2 D2 U L' D' F D2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 F2 R' U2 R2 D2 L2 F2 L' B2 R2 D F2 R B U' F L2 R B2 F' Rw Uw' D2 L D2 F2 L2 B2 F2 L B2 R F U B' L R2 D' B2 L' R2 U' Rw2 F2 D F2 U' F2 L2 B2 U L2 R2 B R' F2 L D' R' U' L D2 L U' Fw' Uw F' R2 F R2 F' D2 R2 F2 L2 F' L F' R2 U2 R' D L R2 F D Rw Uw R2 D' F2 U L2 R2 D' U2 L2 D2 L' F L U' B' L2 U B2 R D' F Uw B2 L R' D2 L U2 F2 L' U' R' F2 D' R' B F R2 U' R2 D2 Rw Uw' B2 R2 F2 R2 D' U' B2 U' L2 R D F R' D U L' F L' R2 B Rw Uw2
B #1 B2 U' B2 D L2 D F2 L2 U' B2 U F' R D' B' L' U' L U' Rw' Uw' R2 U2 F2 R D2 L' F2 L2 R' B2 F D2 L' B D2 B R' B D L F' Rw D2 B2 U' R2 D F2 U' F2 L2 U' F2 R' D' U' L' B' L2 D2 L U2 B Rw' Uw2 D B2 D F2 L2 R2 D2 L2 U' L R2 D L U2 B R B D L' F' Rw' F2 R2 B2 L2 F2 D U2 L2 B2 R' B U2 L2 F D2 L2 D L D Rw2 Uw L2 B2 U' R2 D B2 U2 R2 B2 F' U2 B R' U2 R B' U' L2 R' B U Rw2 Uw2 B2 R' D2 L' R2 U2 R D2 U2 R' U B2 L R' B2 F U2 L' U' F D2 U B2 L2 R2 D2 U B' R' U2 L2 B' R' B2 R D' F' D' Fw Uw2 L2 D2 L2 D2 F2 L' B2 R' U2 R U' L2 F2 D B' U2 L' B2 F D Fw' L2 D U B2 D L2 D2 B2 L' U' B D F2 D F R' B2 R D' Fw Uw2 D2 F2 D F2 L2 U' F2 D2 R' F2 D' B' U2 F' D F' D L' B Rw B' D' R D2 B L' F' R2 L D F L2 F B2 D2 F B2 D2 L2 F' R2 D2 U2 R2 D2 B2 L' B2 R' D2 B U2 B D B L R' B F U2 Fw Uw F' R2 D2 B' U2 L2 B2 D2 F' L2 R2 U R B L' F2 U' L' F' L D2 Fw' Uw L2 B2 F2 D' B2 L2 D2 U' F2 R B2 L' F L' D' L B R B2 U' Fw Uw'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R2 D2 B L2 R2 D2 B F D2 F' R' B R2 B U' R F D R2
A #2 D2 U F2 R2 U2 F2 U' R2 D2 L2 R D' B' L2 R U' L R2 D2 F' U2
A #3 F2 L B2 R L' B2 R' F U F2 U2 R2 U2 L2 F D2 B' R2 U2 R2
A #4 D' R2 D2 F2 D F2 R2 B2 U2 L2 D B L R' U' L D' U' L2 B' R2
A #5 D2 U2 L' B2 U2 F2 L' D2 R D2 R D' L F U2 B' U' F' D F2
A Ex#1 L B' D' F L' B U L2 D' R2 U2 F B D2 B' U2 L2 U2
A Ex#2 F' B2 L' D2 L' F2 L B' L2 D' F2 R2 U R2 F2 B2 U' D B2
B #1 D R2 U2 L2 B2 L2 U L2 U2 L' F2 D' U2 B' F2 R' D' B' D'
B #2 F' U2 L B U' R2 U' R' U' R B2 D L2 U' B2 R2 U' F2 R2 U2
B #3 L2 B2 D2 R' D2 R2 B2 D2 B2 L' B D' R' F2 R' U' R' B L2 R'
B #4 L F2 B D' B2 U' R B' L' F' U2 F2 D2 F2 D2 R F2 B2 R' U2 R'
B #5 U2 L' U' F R2 D L' U' D' B2 L F2 R' B2 U2 B2 L B2 L' U2
B Ex#1 B2 L2 D' L2 D F2 D R2 F2 D F D' R U' L2 U F2 U' L F'
B Ex#2 F' D2 L2 B2 L2 F2 U2 B U2 F2 D R2 F U' B' L F2 D' B' R'
Agustín Bernasconi    Argentina
Agustín Bernasconi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.65   10.94   12.27 10.37 12.75 10.19 9.65
Second round 8 8.61   10.94   16.02 10.11 11.35 8.61 11.35
First round 4 8.81   10.10   10.14 9.64 8.81 12.79 10.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.46   4.01   4.08 4.03 4.22 3.91 3.46
Second round 9 3.93   4.67   4.45 3.97 3.93 7.80 5.59
First round 5 3.13   3.65   3.30 3.82 3.83 4.59 3.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.38   42.32   41.38 41.58 44.46 42.78 42.60
Combined First round 2 33.38   37.71   33.38 43.09 34.78 35.27 48.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:15.53   1:26.30   1:24.52 1:31.01 1:15.53 1:25.98 1:28.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:24.68   2:30.53   2:29.93 2:36.97 2:24.68
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:35.16   3:48.40   3:56.66 3:35.16 3:53.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 6 1:12.49   DNF   1:12.49 1:26.08 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 32   41.00   47 44 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.97   16.20   15.36 17.46 14.97 18.03 15.78
Combined First round 5 14.89   17.13   17.16 16.13 14.89 18.10 18.33
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 52.15     57.85 52.15
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:29.75   1:47.30   1:29.75 1:56.52 1:47.58 1:51.10 1:43.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 7.48   10.38   11.36 7.48 9.90 9.87 12.61
Skewb Combined First round 5 5.05   6.20   6.86 5.15 10.59 5.05 6.60
Square-1 Final 2 10.50   14.31   13.59 10.50 13.54 15.81 16.69
Combined First round 3 10.70   13.76   16.11 14.66 10.70 12.56 14.07
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 8/8 48:55   NR   8/8 48:55
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:24.78   1:43.45   1:40.50 1:50.63 1:45.26 1:24.78 1:44.58
Axel Bazán    Argentina
Axel Bazán
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 12.73   14.63   21.05 15.03 13.24 12.73 15.62
Second round 13 12.86   13.69   13.07 12.86 17.04 13.67 14.32
First round 15 13.64   15.17   16.65 13.64 15.71 14.21 15.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.75   4.24   4.65 3.92 3.75 4.70 4.14
Second round 8 3.80   4.50   3.80 5.29 4.54 4.62 4.34
First round 8 3.54   4.14   3.88 4.87 3.66 3.54 7.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 50.75   58.00   56.62 1:04.37 59.62 57.76 50.75
Combined First round 16 52.52   1:01.67   1:02.47 52.52 2:11.93 1:02.59 59.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 16.49   30.66   28.74 32.17 16.49 31.08 32.65
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.48   9.09   9.25 8.05 6.48 DNF 9.98
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:47.05   2:07.19   1:57.63 1:47.05 2:11.25 2:13.81 2:12.68
Pyraminx Final 6 5.44   5.90   6.27 6.58 5.92 5.44 5.50
Combined First round 6 5.23   5.86   5.23 5.69 10.26 6.22 5.66
Skewb Final 3 3.43   4.38   3.79 3.88 3.43 7.47 5.47
Combined First round 3 2.67   4.01   4.56 4.11 2.67 3.89 4.04
Square-1 Combined First round 15 32.63   45.03   1:00.32 47.87 32.63 41.06 46.17
Bautista Bonazzola    Argentina
Bautista Bonazzola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.02   8.96   9.22 8.56 10.12 8.02 9.11
Second round 1 6.83   8.94   8.65 6.83 8.53 9.65 12.61
First round 1 7.40   8.10   NR 8.25 8.19 7.40 7.94 8.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.09   2.62   2.67 2.09 2.80 3.97 2.40
Second round 1 1.80   2.11   2.13 1.95 1.80 2.26 4.33
First round 4 2.17   3.14   2.38 2.17 DNF 3.70 3.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.83   34.71   NR 34.89 36.58 31.83 39.36 32.65
Combined First round 1 29.03   NR 37.26   40.92 29.03 32.85 41.06 38.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:03.61   1:06.99   1:03.61 1:14.91 1:04.70 1:09.68 1:06.60
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:00.88   NR 2:08.72   NR 2:09.49 2:15.78 2:00.88
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:23.16   3:31.86   3:23.16 3:31.46 3:40.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 11.43   17.36   15.47 19.28 11.43 17.33 DNF
Combined First round 1 10.45   12.59   16.35 12.59 13.26 11.91 10.45
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 14.67   18.71   19.19 21.04 15.89 DNF 14.67
Skewb Final 7 2.44   6.19   2.44 9.98 6.44 8.06 4.07
Combined First round 4 2.42   4.36   4.47 4.24 2.42 4.36 4.73
Square-1 Final 4 12.71   15.56   15.96 12.71 13.51 17.21 20.39
Combined First round 1 11.21   12.56   14.22 11.56 11.89 11.21 18.82
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:11.19   1:22.93   1:11.19 1:16.53 1:55.39 1:30.28 1:21.98
Bruno Mapelli    Argentina
Bruno Mapelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 19.43   22.34   21.29 21.98 19.43 25.60 23.75
First round 43 17.68   24.19   17.68 24.64 23.74 27.21 24.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.79   5.82   6.47 5.90 5.10 4.79 8.33
First round 19 5.19   6.21   5.96 5.19 6.56 12.16 6.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:58.36     2:12.04 1:58.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 3:17.01     3:49.74 3:17.01
Cesar Leandro Alvarado    Argentina
Cesar Leandro Alvarado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.47   16.92   15.57 18.01 13.47 18.02 17.18
First round 12 11.60   14.58   15.30 18.60 11.60 15.69 12.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.56   6.02   4.88 7.84 7.79 5.38 4.56
First round 17 4.46   6.07   6.20 7.62 4.46 5.04 6.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 40.94   54.26   54.00 56.72 1:04.69 52.07 40.94
Combined First round 13 53.07   56.17   57.42 53.07 54.20 58.66 56.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:42.64   1:59.27   2:09.10 1:47.74 1:42.64 2:07.01 2:03.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 20.29   26.07   28.10 28.95 20.29 26.96 23.14
Combined First round 13 21.26   25.57   21.26 23.56 28.15 24.99 30.42
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:36.00   2:22.19   2:18.21 2:22.98 2:25.37 2:45.55 1:36.00
Pyraminx Final 3 3.56   4.90   3.56 4.12 5.33 5.94 5.25
Combined First round 10 4.79   7.65   8.27 8.31 4.79 6.38 8.72
Skewb Combined First round 14 5.31   8.77   7.15 5.31 10.83 10.50 8.66
Square-1 Combined First round 12 31.85   36.18   31.85 38.98 46.39 33.45 36.10
Christian Goñi    Uruguay
Christian Goñi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.84   15.22   15.92 14.93 14.81 13.84 18.63
First round 22 14.91   15.57   18.04 14.91 16.50 15.08 15.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 3.33   4.31   4.21 4.53 5.26 3.33 4.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 51.72   56.53   56.11 1:00.04 51.72 55.95 57.54
Combined First round 11 51.73   54.01   51.96 52.94 57.19 57.14 51.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.46   19.00   20.12 25.60 17.46 19.42 17.46
Combined First round 9 20.41   21.57   22.23 26.73 20.41 21.48 21.00
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:32.27   DNF   1:56.63 1:32.27 DNS DNS DNS
Claudio Gonzalez    Argentina
Claudio Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 19.13   20.51   20.43 20.06 21.05 22.38 19.13
First round 46 19.28   24.92   25.21 26.88 DNF 19.28 22.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 6.28   7.97   6.28 11.05 7.93 8.96 7.03
First round 30 6.64   8.09   11.10 8.61 6.64 8.42 7.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:59.22     2:25.20 1:59.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 1:39.55     1:39.55 DNF
Cristian Ezequiel Vega    Argentina
Cristian Ezequiel Vega
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 17.59   20.77   25.97 18.92 17.59 20.40 23.00
First round 45 21.97   24.54   26.81 22.84 27.12 21.97 23.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 46.09     46.09 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 9.32   14.57   16.26 9.32 DNF 13.85 13.60
Damián Campos    Argentina
Damián Campos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.34   11.91   17.58 12.28 12.56 10.34 10.88
Second round 9 10.48   12.23   DNF 11.23 13.40 12.06 10.48
First round 9 8.31   12.61   12.46 13.83 15.18 11.54 8.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.88   6.36   8.90 4.88 5.17 7.57 6.35
First round 14 4.14   5.49   5.45 5.80 7.59 5.21 4.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.27   45.06   44.60 41.27 1:08.24 42.14 48.45
Combined First round 7 41.28   46.64   41.28 53.48 42.29 45.20 52.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:16.63   1:24.67   1:31.42 1:23.41 1:26.59 1:16.63 1:24.02
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:29.34   2:33.62   2:34.03 2:37.48 2:29.34
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:00.52   4:07.01   4:04.88 4:15.62 4:00.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 38   DNF   48 DNF 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.31   15.98   16.48 21.34 13.31 17.23 14.22
Combined First round 4 12.87   16.92   12.87 16.96 18.18 21.06 15.61
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 20.28   25.66   20.28 24.01 28.13 DNF 24.84
Megaminx Combined Final 1 45.27   47.66   45.73 51.44 1:06.31 45.27 45.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 11 6.22   8.50   10.06 6.22 6.68 10.91 8.77
Skewb Final 9 4.54   6.37   6.91 6.85 4.54 5.87 6.40
Combined First round 9 6.11   7.02   6.72 7.47 6.11 10.50 6.86
Square-1 Final 10 14.61   23.26   23.37 14.61 18.67 37.86 27.73
Combined First round 10 16.25   24.06   29.88 22.13 23.60 16.25 26.46
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:45.33   2:38.34   2:36.66 2:47.80 3:02.56 2:30.55 1:45.33
Daniel Bernardo Goluboff    Argentina
Daniel Bernardo Goluboff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 1:58.62   3:49.59   1:58.62 5:13.98 3:58.95 5:09.50 2:20.31
Emiliano Nicolás Curani    Argentina
Emiliano Nicolás Curani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 36.78   43.60   1:04.50 36.78 43.39 44.30 43.11
First round 57 29.84   35.59   50.47 41.13 29.90 35.75 29.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 19.28   25.35   26.90 19.96 19.28 40.01 29.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 12.79   16.14   21.82 12.79 13.71 12.89 26.53
Federico Da Fonseca    Argentina
Federico Da Fonseca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.41   12.62   10.41 12.10 14.58 11.73 14.03
Second round 10 10.94   13.06   13.36 14.09 10.94 13.01 12.80
First round 10 11.71   12.75   13.09 11.71 12.93 12.39 12.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.82   4.39   4.10 4.12 3.82 4.95 5.30
Second round 3 2.12   2.52   2.72 2.12 2.61 2.24 4.53
First round 10 2.41   4.30   3.27 5.58 4.13 5.49 2.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 43.28   49.55   44.31 48.74 43.28 55.68 55.59
Combined First round 10 48.97   51.82   51.62 53.70 53.01 50.82 48.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:22.86   1:32.22   1:33.55 1:38.71 1:22.86 1:24.39 1:41.51
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:00.90   3:16.28   3:38.02 3:00.90 3:09.91
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:17.41   4:27.86   4:17.94 4:48.23 4:17.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 41   DNF   46 41 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 22.22   24.70   39.66 22.22 25.66 24.49 23.95
Combined First round 12 18.82   23.78   18.82 21.81 25.49 25.24 24.30
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 14.59   15.73   14.59 15.17 15.23 16.79 20.79
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:10.76   1:20.87   1:21.70 1:21.89 1:19.01 1:35.92 1:10.76
Pyraminx Final 1 2.99   3.61   3.17 3.89 5.71 2.99 3.76
Combined First round 3 3.92   5.03   5.33 5.42 4.93 3.92 4.82
Skewb Final 1 2.40   3.82   2.40 5.01 3.06 3.53 4.88
Combined First round 1 2.32   3.89   3.87 4.22 2.32 3.59 4.51
Square-1 Final 1 9.37   14.08   16.71 9.37 15.49 10.04 22.37
Combined First round 4 12.45   14.64   15.36 12.86 12.45 15.71 17.51
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 2:44.05   3:46.27   4:17.44 3:51.16 4:17.72 2:44.05 3:10.21
Fernando Jose Ramos    Argentina
Fernando Jose Ramos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 22.86   26.02   26.18 26.92 24.96 27.80 22.86
First round 35 19.80   21.13   19.80 32.33 20.23 21.15 22.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.12   7.09   6.80 7.87 6.72 7.74 5.12
First round 35 4.90   8.42   10.27 8.67 9.27 7.32 4.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 1:04.33     1:09.95 1:04.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 8.44   13.97   8.44 14.79 17.70 10.56 16.57
Franco Benitez    Argentina
Franco Benitez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 57.90   1:08.31   DNF 1:12.99 1:07.63 1:04.30 57.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 18.67   30.55   23.07 31.18 37.41 1:07.18 18.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 30.32     DNF 30.32
Franco Cano    Argentina
Franco Cano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 17.00   21.07   30.40 17.00 21.93 20.98 20.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.96   6.40   8.32 4.98 5.90 4.96 8.82
First round 23 6.47   6.84   6.85 8.03 6.47 6.61 7.06
Gael Augusto Lapeyre    Argentina
Gael Augusto Lapeyre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.86   14.17   13.71 13.70 11.86 20.68 15.11
First round 17 13.56   15.38   16.59 13.56 15.57 15.60 14.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.33   5.54   5.60 3.33 5.90 5.70 5.32
First round 20 4.39   6.23   7.54 4.92 6.58 7.19 4.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:17.95   1:23.68   1:17.95 1:33.32 1:30.77 1:22.22 1:18.05
Gaspar Lopez Grinberg    Argentina
Gaspar Lopez Grinberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.81   17.16   19.88 16.21 17.04 18.24 14.81
First round 37 20.08   21.25   21.32 22.08 20.35 23.04 20.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 6.99   9.32   9.42 9.64 8.89 6.99 DNF
First round 24 5.77   7.05   5.77 8.01 6.63 7.34 7.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:29.10   1:43.21   1:29.10 1:36.41 DNF 1:47.19 1:46.02
Genaro Sahib Leguizamon    Argentina
Genaro Sahib Leguizamon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.12   10.41   11.24 10.45 10.12 10.34 10.44
Second round 6 8.90   10.67   12.02 10.52 9.47 8.90 12.44
First round 7 10.39   11.61   10.76 13.85 11.44 12.63 10.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 4.25   5.22   5.05 7.42 4.34 6.27 4.25
First round 7 3.19   3.95   3.94 3.40 4.50 6.58 3.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.00   44.59   42.00 44.57 47.52 43.43 45.78
Combined First round 8 41.14   47.45   41.14 48.67 50.59 53.81 43.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:14.57   1:22.99   1:22.40 1:24.86 1:21.71 1:27.58 1:14.57
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:52.03   DNF   2:52.03 DNS DNS
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:35.00   3:37.98   3:42.31 3:35.00 3:36.64
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 44   DNF   DNF 51 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.52   19.33   DNF 18.56 15.33 24.11 14.52
Combined First round 8 17.75   20.34   22.50 20.14 DNF 17.75 18.39
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 17.38   19.23   22.29 17.38 17.81 26.62 17.60
Megaminx Combined Final 4 55.83   1:13.47   1:11.19 55.83 1:19.37 1:09.85 1:19.39
Pyraminx Final 2 3.63   4.85   4.36 3.63 5.18 8.77 5.00
Combined First round 4 4.56   5.19   5.02 5.26 5.30 7.77 4.56
Skewb Final 4 3.80   5.00   6.20 4.38 3.80 DNF 4.43
Combined First round 8 3.92   6.66   8.82 3.96 7.20 3.92 8.96
Square-1 Final 5 14.86   20.48   25.53 14.86 30.00 17.51 18.41
Combined First round 7 15.02   20.90   20.87 17.94 23.90 15.02 29.08
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 2:02.04   2:20.33   2:29.56 2:02.04 2:27.36 DNF 2:04.08
Germán Venturino    Argentina
Germán Venturino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 13.01   15.53   16.56 15.29 16.70 13.01 14.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.78   6.34   7.47 11.36 5.57 5.99 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 49.46   54.55   52.73 57.95 58.72 52.97 49.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:40.90   1:49.85   1:58.84 2:01.62 1:42.43 1:40.90 1:48.28
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 1:23.77     DNF 1:23.77
Skewb Combined First round 11 4.42   7.35   10.91 5.00 12.66 4.42 6.14
Guadalupe Pilar Estevez    Argentina
Guadalupe Pilar Estevez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 15.91   19.89   18.33 20.82 20.53 21.30 15.91
First round 27 14.48   17.65   19.32 15.61 18.03 19.61 14.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 6.03   7.25   7.08 DNF 8.11 6.03 6.57
First round 15 4.92   5.57   5.48 4.92 5.31 6.63 5.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 10.57   12.16   13.86 10.57 11.92 10.69 17.20
Guido Dipietro    Argentina
Guido Dipietro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.50   11.37   10.50 12.51 12.46 10.69 10.95
Second round 5 9.62   10.18   10.17 14.62 9.62 10.34 10.02
First round 6 9.69   10.78   11.41 10.20 9.69 12.58 10.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.58   3.24   2.58 2.90 4.02 8.59 2.81
Second round 4 2.66   2.84   2.70 9.36 2.93 2.66 2.89
First round 3 2.02   3.13   4.97 2.02 3.49 3.26 2.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.48   41.44   44.72 38.74 40.85 36.48 DNF
Combined First round 5 36.84   38.50   DNF 36.99 38.03 40.48 36.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:14.92   1:24.65   1:24.42 1:28.25 1:33.75 1:21.28 1:14.92
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:03.52   3:04.87   3:03.55 3:03.52 3:07.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 1 22.97   NR DNF   22.97 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29   31.67   35 31 29
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 9.87   12.22   10.37 9.87 20.45 13.21 13.08
Pyraminx Final 9 5.74   7.26   5.74 7.07 7.75 8.82 6.97
Combined First round 9 5.43   6.70   5.43 5.98 6.74 7.38 18.31
Skewb Final 11 6.53   6.82   8.05 6.80 6.80 6.86 6.53
Combined First round 7 4.00   6.48   5.62 4.00 9.36 4.46 10.16
Square-1 Final 6 16.55   20.59   19.09 16.55 18.96 23.73 25.40
Combined First round 5 14.60   18.05   18.73 19.29 14.60 21.86 16.12
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:27.56   SAR DNF   DNF 2:27.56 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 4/6 14:11     4/6 14:11
Guido Larocca    Argentina
Guido Larocca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 34.01   43.85   44.71 54.55 43.15 34.01 43.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.94   9.31   4.94 24.17 9.12 9.45 9.36
First round 44 7.66   13.46   7.66 17.44 15.08 12.42 12.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 9.19   14.48   9.19 14.34 14.15 14.95 16.62
Ignacio Herrera    Argentina
Ignacio Herrera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.23   15.41   26.08 11.23 14.22 18.93 13.09
First round 19 13.07   15.47   16.00 14.10 16.32 17.87 13.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 5.63   6.41   7.45 6.53 5.82 6.89 5.63
First round 32 5.57   8.21   7.65 5.57 11.15 11.60 5.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:41.83     1:54.35 1:41.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 32.19   37.66   41.68 35.71 44.47 35.60 32.19
Isabella Rossi    Argentina
Isabella Rossi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 40.02   50.85   59.33 DNF 43.05 50.17 40.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 14.37   20.45   20.06 14.37 17.80 23.48 33.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 15.12   18.10   20.48 16.81 15.12 19.40 18.09
Square-1 Combined First round 17 1:46.50     1:46.50 1:55.43
Iván Nieloud    Argentina
Iván Nieloud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 28.99   30.21   29.47 28.99 30.46 43.03 30.70
First round 48 24.15   26.95   31.31 25.19 24.35 33.22 24.15
Skewb Combined First round 16 8.83   10.88   12.49 8.83 11.04 10.45 11.16
Javier Agustín Rossi    Argentina
Javier Agustín Rossi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 42.16   48.12   42.16 46.59 2:43.05 54.11 43.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 15.37   22.87   30.41 23.32 17.59 27.69 15.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 7 7:14.96   DNF   DNF 7:14.96 DNF
Jesús Blanco Flores    Argentina
Jesús Blanco Flores
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 15.62   24.51   DNF 21.70 27.57 24.26 15.62
Joaquin Mariosa    Argentina
Joaquin Mariosa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 25.48   26.35   26.77 25.48 25.71 28.03 26.57
First round 53 21.41   29.21   36.15 21.41 28.16 26.25 33.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 5.00   6.63   7.52 5.74 5.00 6.63 10.78
First round 31 6.66   8.19   9.08 7.31 8.84 8.43 6.66
Megaminx Combined Final 16 3:08.12     DNF 3:08.12
Skewb Combined First round 17 9.39   14.01   12.90 14.93 32.66 9.39 14.21
Square-1 Combined First round 14 38.95   44.88   38.95 45.35 46.65 42.63 1:00.07
Jonathan Echagüe    Argentina
Jonathan Echagüe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.86   19.06   15.24 25.30 21.80 20.15 13.86
First round 28 16.03   17.68   16.46 18.89 17.70 25.68 16.03
José Manuel Marchese    Argentina
José Manuel Marchese
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 14.31   24.64   23.47 14.31 26.11 30.67 24.35
First round 42 17.70   23.66   24.87 21.19 34.38 24.92 17.70
Juan Manuel Ramunni    Argentina
Juan Manuel Ramunni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 1:00.27   1:11.86   1:24.40 1:00.27 DNF 1:06.47 1:04.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 13.57   25.88   31.07 13.57 22.39 27.93 27.31
Juan Manuel Sangregorio    Argentina
Juan Manuel Sangregorio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 17.72   20.12   17.72 23.01 23.91 18.56 18.80
First round 36 17.33   21.15   19.08 23.97 22.38 22.00 17.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.63   5.59   6.41 4.86 5.50 4.63 7.04
First round 13 4.28   5.44   5.67 DNF 4.28 5.56 5.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:17.54   1:30.62   1:33.78 1:17.54 1:21.17 1:37.50 1:36.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:57.64     3:13.08 2:57.64
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 72   DNF   DNF 72 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 50.58     1:16.26 50.58
Pyraminx Final 8 4.30   6.97   5.09 4.30 8.52 7.30 9.09
Combined First round 7 5.66   5.95   9.03 5.68 6.48 5.66 5.70
Skewb Final 6 2.97   5.65   2.97 6.63 5.07 5.26 6.96
Combined First round 10 4.58   7.21   7.47 4.58 7.86 6.31 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 13 28.90   42.53   39.79 56.59 43.85 28.90 43.96
Julian Schaffhauser    Argentina
Julian Schaffhauser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.32   13.57   18.47 11.32 13.61 12.90 14.20
Second round 11 11.44   13.13   13.93 11.44 12.00 13.45 15.66
First round 16 12.62   15.31   32.64 14.47 14.55 12.62 16.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.65   4.27   3.79 4.43 2.65 4.58 4.86
Second round 10 2.86   4.94   5.87 3.86 2.86 7.86 5.08
First round 6 2.98   3.82   4.20 4.01 4.43 2.98 3.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 52.96   55.21   52.96 55.07 1:03.52 57.30 53.26
Combined First round 15 51.01   57.00   53.52 1:00.55 56.92 1:03.60 51.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 4 1:06.13   DNF   1:06.13 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 27   DNF   DNF 30 27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.03   23.51   25.71 23.97 22.03 23.66 22.89
Combined First round 10 21.37   22.25   32.78 21.44 22.65 22.65 21.37
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 16:54.00   DNF   DNF 19:27.00 16:54.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Kevin Rullansky    Argentina
Kevin Rullansky
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 31.47   40.84   36.82 DNF 45.03 31.47 40.67
First round 60 40.75   41.58   41.36 40.75 41.11 42.27 44.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 12.43   21.22   19.14 12.43 28.96 23.16 21.37
Skewb Combined First round 26 19.78   28.53   27.01 23.49 35.08 19.78 39.25
Leandro Martín López    Argentina
Leandro Martín López
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 15.63   16.68   16.62 15.63 17.47 18.01 15.96
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:04.77   1:16.64   1:15.50 1:09.38 1:29.75 1:25.05 1:04.77
Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz    Argentina
Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.00   15.14   13.62 16.61 17.00 15.19 12.00
First round 26 11.89   17.49   19.21 20.00 11.89 15.96 17.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 57.96   1:06.47   57.96 1:06.72 1:09.59 1:27.58 1:03.11
Combined First round 14 49.45   56.21   56.37 1:06.28 1:01.34 50.93 49.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:39.91     2:39.91 3:04.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:27.93   DNF   DNF DNF 1:27.93
Combined First round 5 1:06.47   DNF   1:06.47 DNF 1:24.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 29.77   30.96   30.39 31.22 31.26 29.77 34.65
Square-1 Final 9 17.18   22.74   26.30 17.18 18.77 23.16 28.75
Combined First round 9 14.34   23.40   20.35 23.48 26.38 14.34 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Lucas Busto    Argentina
Lucas Busto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 13.78   17.83   17.12 13.78 18.95 18.96 17.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:07.87   1:28.80   1:56.77 1:20.22 1:07.87 1:42.70 1:23.47
Lucas Emanuel Sánchez    Argentina
Lucas Emanuel Sánchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 44.72   1:07.22   1:12.83 44.72 DNF 1:12.33 56.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 17.92   23.14   21.44 27.86 20.11 17.92 36.83
Lucas Fauci Bassarsky    Argentina
Lucas Fauci Bassarsky
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.60   14.91   11.60 16.73 17.18 14.30 13.70
First round 11 12.94   14.19   16.86 12.97 15.68 12.94 13.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.73   5.28   4.73 5.73 7.43 5.19 4.92
First round 18 3.56   6.21   4.12 10.17 5.06 9.46 3.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:03.73   1:11.07   1:13.07 1:19.73 1:07.03 1:03.73 1:13.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 40   DNF   40 DNF 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 21.15   23.66   22.39 22.56 21.15 29.51 26.03
Combined First round 11 20.42   23.71   26.62 20.42 20.99 27.32 23.51
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:53.26   2:00.53   2:06.86 1:58.65 2:18.63 1:53.26 1:56.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 12 8.33   9.13   8.37 9.25 12.39 8.33 9.78
Skewb Final 10 4.21   6.81   4.21 7.22 5.24 7.96 9.10
Combined First round 13 3.53   7.90   8.30 3.53 7.36 8.03 8.32
Square-1 Final 7 13.48   22.02   20.95 13.48 20.37 24.74 28.76
Combined First round 6 17.63   19.42   19.55 19.03 28.00 17.63 19.67
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 5:01.96     5:10.76 5:01.96
Manuel Gutman    Argentina
Manuel Gutman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.97   11.76   10.34 DNF 13.00 11.94 8.97
Second round 4 9.72   10.10   9.72 10.07 11.14 10.38 9.84
First round 5 9.59   10.65   9.59 10.53 19.68 10.63 10.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.27   4.14   3.47 3.27 6.18 4.66 4.30
Second round 7 3.80   4.21   5.71 3.99 3.80 4.15 4.49
First round 12 2.80   4.63   3.74 5.43 5.04 5.11 2.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.20   42.00   42.27 38.20 40.18 50.97 43.56
Combined First round 4 31.04   38.26   38.53 31.04 38.78 38.06 38.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:27.91   1:31.83   1:34.18 1:38.10 1:30.54 1:27.91 1:30.78
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:15.34   3:17.22   3:16.89 3:15.34 3:19.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:39.90   4:55.43   5:08.85 4:57.55 4:39.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 22.97   NR DNF   22.97 DNF 26.90
Combined First round 2 31.23   DNF   DNF 31.67 31.23
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 35   37.00   35 36 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.38   23.06   18.09 17.38 28.79 24.05 27.05
Combined First round 7 15.72   19.44   18.32 20.42 19.85 20.16 15.72
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 12.98   17.08   12.98 17.65 18.36 16.37 17.22
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:00.12   1:02.23   1:02.45 1:03.73 1:16.80 1:00.51 1:00.12
Pyraminx Final 5 3.67   5.66   7.28 4.32 8.04 5.39 3.67
Combined First round 5 4.49   5.46   5.00 9.52 6.19 4.49 5.19
Skewb Final 8 3.39   6.37   3.39 8.25 5.75 5.10 9.04
Combined First round 6 3.08   6.38   6.31 3.08 6.75 7.33 6.09
Square-1 Combined First round 11 20.69   25.56   59.28 25.29 20.69 21.39 30.01
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 3:50.85   DNF   3:50.85 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/3 7:50     3/3 7:50
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 2:31.98   2:50.93   2:42.20 3:04.23 2:31.98 DNF 2:46.37
Marcos Karpiei    Argentina
Marcos Karpiei
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 19.90   22.19   22.10 19.90 20.94 23.52 31.71
First round 31 16.54   19.58   21.15 16.95 20.64 26.49 16.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 6.73   9.58   10.14 8.16 12.65 6.73 10.43
First round 40 7.02   10.48   DNF 9.09 15.20 7.02 7.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:59.69     1:59.69 2:36.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 59.76     59.76 1:22.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 14.02   18.43   14.02 22.56 22.68 14.84 17.90
Skewb Combined First round 22 16.04   21.15   17.59 16.35 16.04 36.16 29.51
Marcos Masini    Argentina
Marcos Masini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.32   10.79   10.32 10.61 11.90 10.48 11.28
Second round 3 8.38   10.07   10.66 9.01 8.38 12.54 10.55
First round 3 8.39   9.19   13.65 9.58 8.39 9.39 8.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.36   2.79   4.71 2.46 2.72 2.36 3.20
Second round 2 1.72   2.49   3.69 2.00 1.72 2.14 3.33
First round 1 1.78   2.31   3.48 1.97 2.57 1.78 2.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.95   40.13   36.95 40.14 42.27 40.24 40.02
Combined First round 6 39.08   45.16   45.91 39.08 46.63 45.99 43.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:23.97   1:33.31   1:30.61 1:35.79 1:23.97 1:44.30 1:33.53
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:04.48   3:20.56   3:04.48 3:45.04 3:12.17
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:48.53   DNF   4:48.53 DNF 5:00.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 23   NR DNF   DNF 37 23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.76   16.75   17.02 16.28 13.76 23.65 16.95
Combined First round 3 14.52   15.94   17.84 18.06 14.54 15.43 14.52
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 14.02   16.77   20.64 15.60 DNF 14.08 14.02
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:07.35   1:10.87   1:10.44 1:07.40 1:32.80 1:14.78 1:07.35
Pyraminx Final 4 3.68   4.93   5.43 3.94 5.63 3.68 5.43
Combined First round 2 4.37   4.82   4.37 4.69 6.38 4.94 4.82
Skewb Final 2 3.36   4.06   3.93 3.66 3.36 4.80 4.59
Combined First round 2 2.41   3.92   4.31 2.41 4.25 3.41 4.10
Square-1 Final 3 12.96   15.04   16.28 13.68 16.71 12.96 15.15
Combined First round 2 12.65   13.18   14.39 12.65 13.45 13.13 12.96
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 39.03   NR 51.27   NR 57.96 52.55 52.95 39.03 48.31
Mariano Igolnikov    Argentina
Mariano Igolnikov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 16.06   17.64   18.64 17.09 18.38 16.06 17.45
First round 25 14.42   17.02   20.13 14.42 14.93 19.64 16.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.11   7.46   7.47 8.73 7.38 7.53 5.11
First round 26 4.43   7.20   8.66 11.08 4.43 7.18 5.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:12.11   1:24.86   1:12.11 1:54.57 1:20.90 1:34.34 1:19.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:41.07     2:44.65 2:41.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 32.06   38.37   43.76 32.06 52.77 37.12 34.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 11.99   15.35   19.16 11.99 20.47 12.68 14.21
Skewb Combined First round 20 14.10   19.14   25.24 20.30 16.36 20.77 14.10
Mark Buckley    Australia
Mark Buckley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 51.49   1:41.32   1:32.99 DNF 1:57.66 1:33.32 51.49
First round 72 1:02.16   1:43.62   2:09.99 1:31.90 1:02.16 1:28.96 2:47.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 20.19   32.82   37.44 1:24.74 22.78 38.25 20.19
Martín Andrés Bolis Wilson    Argentina
Martín Andrés Bolis Wilson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 53.68   1:04.43   1:01.77 1:11.13 1:03.98 1:07.55 53.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 15.07   23.49   28.48 58.46 26.23 15.07 15.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 31.96     31.96 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 27 34.45     34.45 34.64
Martin Españon    Argentina
Martin Españon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 27.46   37.44   41.46 38.72 27.46 34.50 39.11
First round 56 28.14   32.81   30.18 34.49 28.14 33.76 38.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 11.05   13.46   11.05 13.17 11.35 17.78 15.87
First round 45 11.56   14.78   15.16 15.55 13.62 25.00 11.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 1:50.24     DNF 1:50.24
Mateo Agustin Curto    Argentina
Mateo Agustin Curto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 24.73   28.74   25.25 30.46 39.56 24.73 30.52
First round 54 28.21   29.95   32.38 28.21 28.76 28.70 37.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 6.85   9.51   9.56 10.21 6.85 13.80 8.75
First round 37 5.88   8.89   6.35 5.88 9.06 12.61 11.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:34.72     1:34.72 1:56.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 1:04.53     1:04.53 1:12.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 8.43   14.33   16.79 19.22 16.66 8.43 9.54
Skewb Combined First round 25 15.92   27.29   27.68 15.92 28.24 38.16 25.96
Square-1 Combined First round 16 1:41.53     DNF 1:41.53
Mateo Wernicke    Argentina
Mateo Wernicke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 27.22   32.35   30.71 33.07 27.22 33.27 35.87
First round 47 24.37   25.83   25.78 30.14 24.37 26.53 25.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 2:39.36     2:48.78 2:39.36
Megaminx Combined Final 18 3:39.02     DNF 3:39.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 14.96   18.31   19.49 19.44 30.09 15.99 14.96
Matias Joel Sesto    Argentina
Matias Joel Sesto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 24.06   30.83   DNF 24.06 28.28 35.86 28.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 6.83   9.35   9.84 8.57 9.64 6.83 9.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 13.62   18.63   13.62 35.66 16.38 18.30 21.21
Matias Manuel Franco Azzollini    Argentina
Matias Manuel Franco Azzollini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 19.30   21.66   19.30 23.48 21.88 19.61 24.01
First round 41 19.99   23.20   19.99 23.62 24.91 21.06 26.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.51   5.62   4.54 7.60 4.51 7.21 5.11
First round 33 5.79   8.21   8.07 14.87 8.17 8.39 5.79
Matias Waisman    Argentina
Matias Waisman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 19.50   24.96   27.73 19.50 25.33 39.49 21.83
First round 40 21.24   22.47   27.74 22.93 21.24 22.00 22.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.91   5.88   11.53 6.86 3.91 4.83 5.95
First round 34 6.48   8.41   8.97 8.25 DNF 8.00 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:39.94     1:39.94 2:06.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 3:49.38     3:49.38 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 69   DNF   69 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 44.53     44.53 47.34
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 11.44   12.79   13.92 11.44 11.56 12.88 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:32.30     2:32.30 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 11.14   11.73   11.14 14.90 11.32 11.53 12.35
Skewb Combined First round 23 17.95   22.15   32.32 18.99 22.76 17.95 24.71
Square-1 Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF DNF
Maximiliano Sfara    Argentina
Maximiliano Sfara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 17.77   19.80   19.55 19.86 19.99 21.21 17.77
First round 32 18.60   19.68   21.26 18.87 18.91 21.35 18.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 5.11   5.85   5.58 9.34 5.90 6.08 5.11
First round 25 5.47   7.06   DNF 6.47 7.96 6.74 5.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 2:28.73     2:28.73 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 32.55   36.65   DNF 33.42 34.79 32.55 41.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 16.60   17.94   16.60 17.55 19.29 16.97 23.15
Skewb Combined First round 18 10.53   14.05   10.53 13.12 14.67 20.34 14.35
Nicholas Buckley    Australia
Nicholas Buckley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 22.55   38.77   DNF 50.05 25.41 22.55 40.85
Nicolas Mariano Alarcon    Argentina
Nicolas Mariano Alarcon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 25.58   29.31   DNF 27.52 29.07 31.33 25.58
First round 49 24.21   27.23   24.21 27.71 26.34 30.20 27.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 6.38   9.75   10.94 17.15 11.91 6.38 6.41
First round 41 9.03   10.80   11.42 12.80 11.61 9.36 9.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 2:23.54     DNF 2:23.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 1:06.09     DNF 1:06.09
Megaminx Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 10.84   17.64   17.03 14.04 21.84 10.84 24.02
Skewb Combined First round 24 10.74   22.35   10.74 25.67 31.01 27.22 14.17
Square-1 Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF DNF
Ramiro Mendez    Argentina
Ramiro Mendez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.50   10.07   DNF 9.71 10.73 9.78 9.50
Second round 2 8.52   9.67   8.52 9.41 11.50 9.85 9.75
First round 2 7.52   8.50   9.28 7.78 9.06 8.66 7.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.60   3.01   3.10 2.99 2.95 3.33 2.60
Second round 5 1.89   3.17   3.25 2.64 1.89 DNF 3.63
First round 2 2.36   2.75   2.59 3.28 2.36 3.74 2.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 48.79   52.31   57.48 48.79 52.23 54.57 50.12
Combined First round 9 42.16   49.17   42.16 45.72 57.20 44.59 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 10.19   16.34   17.15 16.84 16.71 15.46 10.19
Combined First round 6 14.59   17.47   25.56 19.29 15.65 17.46 14.59
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:49.59   1:54.70   1:49.59 1:58.10 1:51.16 1:54.84 2:16.68
Pyraminx Final 7 3.31   6.20   5.12 6.04 7.45 8.87 3.31
Combined First round 1 4.22   4.57   4.22 4.73 4.49 4.48 5.50
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Santiago Andres Castorani    Argentina
Santiago Andres Castorani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 23.19   29.68   31.04 33.74 25.89 23.19 32.10
First round 50 20.70   28.52   31.82 29.90 23.85 35.11 20.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.12   8.70   10.92 8.79 11.18 4.12 6.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 2:31.13     2:40.98 2:31.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 9.93   16.33   21.89 15.36 17.94 9.93 15.68
Skewb Combined First round 21 13.68   19.86   28.71 21.41 20.51 17.66 13.68
Santiago Baso    Argentina
Santiago Baso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 11.62   17.32   11.62 17.65 17.16 17.14 29.28
Second round 12 12.58   13.64   16.08 13.13 14.47 12.58 13.33
First round 23 12.59   16.54   14.97 18.29 20.12 16.35 12.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 6.69   8.47   9.04 6.69 8.40 7.97 38.54
First round 29 6.18   8.03   11.71 9.32 6.18 6.52 8.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 56.00   1:03.18   58.12 1:08.82 1:09.80 56.00 1:02.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:01.64   2:10.71   2:13.80 2:18.37 2:03.21 2:01.64 2:15.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 24.18   30.91   27.83 37.24 24.18 32.15 32.75
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 20.91   24.59   23.49 DNF 23.86 20.91 26.42
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:25.99   2:47.97   2:25.99 2:46.83 3:08.62 2:57.77 2:39.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 7.90   9.45   8.04 7.90 10.46 12.69 9.84
Skewb Combined First round 19 11.24   17.85   11.24 16.31 17.08 20.17 22.15
Santino Bregante Gallardo    Argentina
Santino Bregante Gallardo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 40.78   43.66   45.96 49.86 40.78 42.24 42.79
Santino Luciano Muñoz    Argentina
Santino Luciano Muñoz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 23.84   37.23   36.14 46.11 37.01 38.55 23.84
First round 58 34.56   38.98   38.09 42.32 41.29 37.56 34.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 8.96   9.84   8.96 10.25 15.71 10.24 9.02
First round 42 9.64   11.65   9.64 11.71 11.77 14.25 11.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 13.08   16.69   13.08 17.47 16.47 40.79 16.14
Tadi Gasaneo    Argentina
Tadi Gasaneo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.36   15.11   13.15 16.29 15.88 17.71 12.36
First round 14 13.18   14.97   16.56 35.08 14.02 14.34 13.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 5.85   6.56   6.94 5.85 6.40 7.16 6.34
First round 16 4.61   5.58   4.98 6.49 6.40 5.37 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:16.66   1:23.43   1:16.66 1:29.33 1:26.07 1:18.56 1:25.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:39.47     2:39.47 3:10.12
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 27.02   34.09   27.17 32.48 27.02 DNF 42.62
Megaminx Combined Final 17 3:14.33     3:14.33 3:21.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 11.81   13.78   16.11 13.05 12.19 11.81 16.11
Skewb Combined First round 15 9.14   10.57   11.33 9.67 10.72 9.14 13.37
Square-1 Combined First round 18 1:54.95     1:54.95 DNF
Theo Iván Goluboff    Argentina
Theo Iván Goluboff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.26   9.79   10.06 10.04 9.72 9.26 9.60
Second round 7 9.45   10.91   10.54 9.45 11.45 11.62 10.74
First round 8 9.06   11.79   12.52 11.55 11.94 11.89 9.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.38   4.63   3.92 5.08 7.33 4.88 3.38
Second round 6 2.44   3.37   2.73 5.76 2.44 3.55 3.83
First round 9 3.40   4.18   4.12 4.82 3.60 3.40 4.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.69   41.70   42.63 44.76 35.69 37.71 45.52
Combined First round 3 34.11   37.76   1:00.43 36.53 34.11 37.53 39.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:05.61   1:17.18   1:16.49 DNF 1:05.61 1:18.81 1:16.25
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:24.05   2:27.52   2:24.05 2:27.93 2:30.57
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:40.26   3:54.45   3:40.26 3:57.83 4:05.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 37   41.33   46 41 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.63   16.85   14.63 16.77 17.05 16.72 19.04
Combined First round 2 13.95   15.22   15.47 15.61 14.71 13.95 15.48
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 10.23   12.60   12.92 10.23 13.11 DNF 11.78
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:08.47   1:16.57   DNF 1:08.47 1:21.57 1:09.23 1:18.91
Pyraminx Final 10 4.69   7.60   7.37 4.69 DNF 9.96 5.47
Combined First round 8 4.46   6.44   5.01 7.20 8.23 4.46 7.11
Skewb Final 5 3.27   5.31   10.81 3.27 4.65 4.40 6.89
Combined First round 12 3.22   7.72   10.82 3.22 7.44 DNF 4.89
Square-1 Final 8 17.72   22.72   17.72 19.87 21.73 26.56 33.89
Combined First round 8 18.11   22.05   19.77 23.76 25.80 18.11 22.61
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:53.07   2:06.22   2:27.60 2:06.82 2:12.39 1:59.46 1:53.07
Thiago Luna Elian    Argentina
Thiago Luna Elian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.58   18.86   15.58 18.91 18.26 23.99 19.40
First round 21 13.71   15.55   19.82 13.71 17.14 14.08 15.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.82   7.04   7.75 7.06 6.32 8.23 4.82
First round 22 5.00   6.61   8.58 6.62 6.63 6.59 5.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 44.61     1:04.83 44.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 23.10   29.59   36.15 27.91 30.22 30.65 23.10
Tiziano Tesoriero    Argentina
Tiziano Tesoriero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 1:11.19   1:19.38   1:26.45 1:26.59 1:11.19 1:16.52 1:15.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 20.81   23.02   23.01 34.45 23.84 20.81 22.22
Tomas Catinelo    Argentina
Tomas Catinelo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.14   15.41   19.60 15.94 12.82 17.46 12.14
First round 18 13.04   15.44   15.36 16.51 14.45 13.04 34.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:42.87     2:31.19 1:42.87
Tomás Clausen    Argentina
Tomás Clausen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 26.85   30.02   30.45 29.64 31.14 29.97 26.85
First round 52 23.76   28.69   27.79 31.23 27.05 36.09 23.76
Tomás Mansilla    Argentina
Tomás Mansilla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.43   14.21   15.00 13.83 13.80 15.13 11.43
Second round 14 11.93   14.12   14.05 20.21 12.31 11.93 15.99
First round 13 13.83   14.95   15.02 14.96 16.58 13.83 14.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 47.83   55.91   47.83 59.85 1:00.05
Combined First round 3 55.41   1:07.41   55.41 1:18.48 1:08.34
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 4/4 20:14     4/4 20:14
Tomás Margulis    Argentina
Tomás Margulis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 19.63   19.87   19.90 21.19 19.63 19.86 19.86
First round 33 16.97   20.69   21.24 19.84 23.45 20.99 16.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 6.82   8.58   8.92 10.21 8.66 8.17 6.82
First round 39 8.09   9.76   11.66 8.91 8.09 15.41 8.71
Tomás Nahuel Españon    Argentina
Tomás Nahuel Españon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.71   20.02   22.97 14.71 19.99 22.67 17.39
First round 30 15.93   19.08   15.93 22.13 18.21 16.89 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.63   6.57   7.24 9.26 7.06 5.42 4.63
First round 28 6.66   7.39   7.63 8.74 7.53 6.66 7.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:31.08     1:34.39 1:31.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:00.14   2:30.17   2:00.14 2:41.06 2:54.68 2:18.75 2:30.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 56.49     57.95 56.49
Tomás Rodriguez    Argentina
Tomás Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 38.61   46.51   38.61 43.03 48.93 47.56 50.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 16.44   18.63   17.63 21.49 18.14 16.44 20.12
Ulises Lattanzio    Argentina
Ulises Lattanzio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 19.91   23.97   24.83 25.63 22.35 24.73 19.91
First round 38 21.28   22.03   21.77 29.75 22.68 21.64 21.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 6.46   7.37   6.72 8.34 6.46 7.05 8.74
First round 27 5.39   7.26   6.56 DNF 6.15 9.08 5.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 11.71   13.26   11.71 14.19 13.78 12.43 13.58
Valentin Montejo    Argentina
Valentin Montejo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 1:00.64   1:06.51   1:31.13 1:03.07 1:07.03 1:09.44 1:00.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 7.56   9.77   9.34 10.37 13.20 7.56 9.60
First round 43 8.26   13.12   9.67 13.06 16.63 30.67 8.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 19.22   22.53   20.59 24.47 39.06 22.53 19.22
Valentin Penna    Argentina
Valentin Penna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 36.55   45.21   45.79 36.55 38.63 51.22 DNF
First round 59 32.97   40.42   40.80 32.97 50.75 40.90 39.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 15.30   19.36   23.04 15.30 18.03 17.00 23.39
Yamel Naim Vera Bordessolles    Argentina
Yamel Naim Vera Bordessolles
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 18.83   21.42   20.46 22.82 18.83 22.43 21.38
First round 39 19.47   22.28   22.48 25.03 22.53 19.47 21.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 6.61   7.37   7.40 8.71 7.05 6.61 7.67
First round 46 7.43   16.83   12.14 20.52 DNF 7.43 17.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:32.24     1:42.73 1:32.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 32.83   38.58   32.83 42.76 37.80 35.26 42.69
Megaminx Combined Final 19 3:45.88     DNF 3:45.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 12.74   17.81   17.33 20.27 12.74 20.78 15.83
Yoel Parisaca    Argentina
Yoel Parisaca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 21.92   28.58   31.65 41.13 25.10 28.98 21.92