B.O.N.D. Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-2-4~5  Slovakia, Bratislava B.O.N.D. Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Tomáš Novotný 9.75  Matěj Grohmann 10.34  Salamon Tűzkő 10.36
 2x2x2 Cube  Matěj Mužátko 2.56  Anton Mozola 2.79  Tomáš Nguyen 3.10
 4x4x4 Cube  Matěj Grohmann 38.22  Bence Barát 38.45  Lukas Pohořelický 39.77
 5x5x5 Cube  Hunor Bózsing 1:10.22  Bence Barát 1:14.44  Matěj Grohmann 1:17.25
 6x6x6 Cube  Bence Barát 2:16.68  Hunor Bózsing 2:25.28  Matěj Grohmann 2:36.10
 7x7x7 Cube  Bence Barát 3:15.04  Hunor Bózsing 3:40.21  Matěj Grohmann 3:42.40
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Bence Barát 45.27  Dieter Amberger 1:10.44  Timo Hromádka 1:13.58
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Igor Kowalczyk 14.46  Hunor Bózsing 15.29  Salamon Tűzkő 16.16
 Rubik's Clock  Olivér Perge 10.27  Matěj Mužátko 11.23  Vilius Ribinskas 12.47
 Megaminx  Lukas Pohořelický 58.83  Matěj Grohmann 1:12.17  Bence Barát 1:19.31
 Pyraminx  Marko Striieshyn 3.97  Tomáš Nguyen 5.83  Vojtěch Kundera 5.83
 Skewb  Vojtěch Kundera 4.46  Tomáš Nguyen 4.87  Michaela Švecová 5.55
 Square-1  Filip Kollár 18.90  Petr Ambrož 20.18  Bence Barát 20.73
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Matěj Mužátko 16/20 1:00:00  Dieter Amberger 7/9 52:30  Bence Barát 4/4 17:27
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 8.77   9.88    Hungary 9.91 10.71 10.30 8.77 9.42
2 Matěj Grohmann 8.35   9.89    Czech Republic 12.14 10.56 8.35 9.21 9.91
3 Hunor Bózsing 9.78   10.01    Hungary 9.80 10.21 10.02 13.05 9.78
4 Tomáš Novotný 9.74   10.19    Czech Republic 9.74 10.60 9.99 9.99 DNF
5 Salamon Tűzkő 9.28   10.62    Hungary 9.88 9.28 11.60 10.67 11.30
6 Vojtěch Kundera 10.16   10.83    Czech Republic 11.04 10.73 12.64 10.16 10.73
7 Tomáš Nguyen 7.55   11.10    Vietnam 11.32 12.03 9.95 12.40 7.55
8 Marko Striieshyn 10.30   11.19    Ukraine 11.90 10.59 10.30 11.45 11.54
9 Martin Šebesta 9.54   11.39    Czech Republic 10.91 12.83 11.08 9.54 12.19
10 Anton Mozola 10.63   11.61    Slovakia 10.63 11.20 12.90 DNF 10.74
11 Vilius Ribinskas 8.53   11.64    Lithuania 8.53 10.72 11.55 12.65 12.65
12 Matěj Mužátko 7.84   11.79    Czech Republic 12.63 7.84 13.08 10.22 12.52
13 Igor Kowalczyk 10.50   12.11    Poland 11.65 10.97 13.71 10.50 DNF
14 Dalibor Mrška 8.76   12.19    Slovakia 8.76 11.92 11.52 13.13 15.99
15 Tomáš Zatroch 10.48   12.24    Slovakia 13.56 12.44 11.23 10.48 13.04
16 Philipp Ručka 10.90   12.38    Slovakia 15.85 12.38 13.26 10.90 11.50
17 Dániel Varga 11.06   12.55    Hungary 11.06 13.02 12.59 12.04 14.81
18 Olivér Perge 10.73   13.10    Hungary 13.16 13.09 17.07 10.73 13.06
19 Marek Majerik 12.02   13.20    Slovakia 12.02 17.82 12.07 14.19 13.35
20 Oliver Kugler 11.03   13.37    Slovakia 13.38 11.03 13.51 13.21 15.15
21 Richard Dyntera 11.68   13.51    Czech Republic 14.79 13.50 14.84 11.68 12.25
22 Timo Hromádka 13.36   13.99    Slovakia 14.11 13.36 13.64 18.10 14.22
23 Márton Vancsa 12.74   14.17    Hungary 15.02 13.87 17.30 13.61 12.74
24 Lukas Pohořelický 10.88   14.27    Czech Republic 11.47 10.88 DNF 12.34 19.01
25 Vincent Švec 11.55   14.45    Slovakia 12.53 11.55 14.67 16.16 16.41
26 Kristýna Vaštová 12.82   14.68    Czech Republic 12.82 13.54 15.57 17.12 14.93
27 Patrik Školník 13.83   14.72    Slovakia 14.88 15.00 13.83 14.27 16.04
28 Ágoston Török 13.54   14.79    Hungary 13.54 14.70 18.94 15.28 14.38
29 Pál Szekrényessy 12.68   14.82    Hungary 12.68 13.64 13.53 17.28 18.06
30 Jakub Drobný 13.63   15.40    Slovakia 13.63 22.33 15.38 15.48 15.35
31 Jakub Chaloupka 14.03   16.09    Czech Republic 18.03 14.87 14.03 16.69 16.72
32 Bálint Zsolnai 14.55   16.27    Hungary 16.09 16.23 16.50 14.55 17.01
33 Michaela Švecová 15.33   16.52    Slovakia 15.33 18.07 18.44 15.98 15.50
34 Ágoston Demény 13.48   17.28    Hungary 17.67 13.48 17.78 16.57 17.60
35 Levente Kisgergely 15.60   17.74    Hungary 20.60 15.60 18.91 18.04 16.27
36 Niki Placskó 15.97   18.14    Hungary 17.88 20.15 18.60 17.95 15.97
37 Sándor Nágel 17.84   19.39    Hungary 18.36 19.01 17.84 36.58 20.79
38 Gábor Szebeni 15.38   19.65    Hungary 24.11 17.16 18.56 23.23 15.38
39 Filip Kollár 14.19   20.12    Slovakia 23.86 17.92 14.19 18.57 24.72
40 Eduard Mrug 18.48   21.17    Slovakia 23.77 18.48 19.11 28.45 20.63
41 Henrik Rónai 20.17   22.85    Hungary 23.44 23.78 21.33 20.17 24.60
42 Matej Keblušek 19.88   23.09    Slovakia 19.88 28.52 24.19 23.69 21.38
43 Karol Tomík 24.99   27.06    Slovakia 34.87 25.99 29.95 25.25 24.99
44 Ján Kočan 22.55   28.25    Slovakia 40.97 32.63 24.29 22.55 27.84
45 Samuel Neslušan 25.98   31.37    Slovakia 29.74 25.98 34.96 29.40 48.17
46 Peter Nagy 32.60   33.54    Slovakia 33.14 33.48 34.00 34.16 32.60
47 Oliver Druska 25.52   35.87    Slovakia 1:20.00 34.29 25.52 43.78 29.55
48 Majko Koiš 28.52   39.76    Slovakia 39.27 33.38 46.64 28.52 48.14
49 Botond Ákos Mecséri 32.87   39.99    Hungary 39.40 45.07 35.50 32.87 46.24
50 Matúš Grúň 33.13   41.59    Slovakia 39.90 DNF 33.13 42.17 42.71
51 Filip Koiš 50.42   57.95    Slovakia 1:00.69 59.40 55.37 59.09 50.42
52 Petr Ambrož 13.15   DNF    Czech Republic 21.55 19.50 13.15 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 8.11   9.39    Czech Republic 10.09 9.24 8.11 9.48 9.46
2 Matěj Mužátko 8.26   9.46    Czech Republic 8.97 9.75 10.52 9.67 8.26
3 Salamon Tűzkő 9.02   10.01    Hungary 9.98 9.48 10.58 9.02 12.19
4 Hunor Bózsing 7.81   10.03    Hungary 10.40 9.39 10.55 7.81 10.31
5 Lukas Pohořelický 9.13   10.12    Czech Republic 10.56 9.60 10.21 12.11 9.13
6 Igor Kowalczyk 9.65   10.21    Poland 10.56 10.02 9.65 10.06 12.09
7 Martin Šebesta 9.76   10.77    Czech Republic 11.39 9.79 11.16 9.76 11.36
8 Tomáš Novotný 7.38   10.96    Czech Republic 9.87 11.62 7.38 11.39 12.09
9 Bence Barát 10.15   10.99    Hungary 10.85 11.22 11.99 10.15 10.91
10 Anton Mozola 10.33   11.44    Slovakia 10.33 11.03 11.85 11.43 12.66
11 Marko Striieshyn 9.82   11.82    Ukraine 12.58 12.25 9.82 10.62 13.38
12 Vilius Ribinskas 9.75   11.85    Lithuania 15.40 9.75 10.84 10.91 13.81
13 Tomáš Nguyen 9.67   11.87    Vietnam 11.92 12.45 12.90 11.25 9.67
14 Olivér Perge 9.86   11.88    Hungary 15.24 10.69 12.47 9.86 12.47
15 Tomáš Zatroch 11.24   11.94    Slovakia 12.81 11.24 11.68 11.34 13.85
16 Dániel Varga 10.23   12.04    Hungary 11.78 13.07 10.23 11.26 16.36
17 Vojtěch Kundera 9.60   12.21    Czech Republic 12.37 9.60 11.84 12.42 12.75
18 Vincent Švec 10.44   12.31    Slovakia 10.44 13.89 11.63 16.57 11.40
19 Philipp Ručka 10.04   12.38    Slovakia 13.45 10.04 13.13 16.27 10.55
20 Marek Majerik 11.45   13.40    Slovakia 13.78 11.45 12.95 13.69 13.57
21 Oliver Kugler 9.35   13.65    Slovakia 13.52 15.16 9.35 12.79 14.63
22 Timo Hromádka 11.80   13.70    Slovakia 13.72 14.33 15.72 11.80 13.05
23 Márton Vancsa 9.62   13.82    Hungary 14.90 13.88 12.68 15.08 9.62
24 Richard Dyntera 10.78   14.07    Czech Republic 15.57 12.70 13.94 16.46 10.78
25 Patrik Školník 12.18   14.25    Slovakia 13.75 12.18 13.94 15.05 16.07
26 Dalibor Mrška 11.01   14.49    Slovakia 15.50 11.01 14.69 13.29 30.71
27 Kristýna Vaštová 13.10   14.62    Czech Republic 19.41 15.22 13.10 14.28 14.36
28 Pál Szekrényessy 11.77   14.75    Hungary 15.00 11.77 13.45 16.05 15.81
29 Ágoston Török 12.89   14.84    Hungary 15.93 15.47 13.52 15.54 12.89
30 Gábor Szebeni 13.99   15.58    Hungary 15.33 16.89 15.03 13.99 16.38
31 Jakub Drobný 13.06   15.64    Slovakia 15.34 18.05 14.57 13.06 17.01
32 Michaela Švecová 13.11   16.44    Slovakia 13.11 23.38 18.29 14.00 17.02
33 Levente Kisgergely 15.16   16.98    Hungary 16.93 16.46 15.16 17.84 17.55
34 Ágoston Demény 14.92   17.47    Hungary 17.07 18.61 14.92 17.43 17.91
35 Niki Placskó 17.75   18.42    Hungary 17.77 23.02 18.27 19.21 17.75
36 Sándor Nágel 16.13   18.91    Hungary 18.01 20.44 18.29 30.48 16.13
37 Bálint Zsolnai 16.97   19.31    Hungary 16.97 19.08 20.34 19.87 18.99
38 Jakub Chaloupka 14.81   20.14    Czech Republic 35.02 14.81 19.50 21.27 19.66
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Novotný 8.70   9.75    Czech Republic 8.99 9.24 8.70 11.98 11.03
2 Matěj Grohmann 9.33   10.34    Czech Republic 11.14 9.58 10.29 16.54 9.33
3 Salamon Tűzkő 8.72   10.36    Hungary 8.72 12.41 10.28 11.01 9.79
4 Hunor Bózsing 9.44   10.39    Hungary 10.67 9.44 9.84 10.71 10.65
5 Matěj Mužátko 8.33   10.93    Czech Republic 10.88 12.39 11.38 10.53 8.33
6 Lukas Pohořelický 9.53   11.44    Czech Republic 11.30 11.41 11.60 9.53 13.74
7 Igor Kowalczyk 10.08   11.47    Poland 12.86 12.57 10.43 11.42 10.08
8 Martin Šebesta 9.50   11.69    Czech Republic 11.28 14.63 11.31 12.48 9.50
9 Anton Mozola 10.94   12.22    Slovakia 12.85 12.87 11.12 12.70 10.94
10 Bence Barát 11.49   12.52    Hungary 11.49 13.01 11.76 13.07 12.80
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anton Mozola 2.01   2.80    Slovakia 2.32 3.95 3.60 2.01 2.49
2 Matěj Mužátko 1.72   2.88    Czech Republic 3.60 1.72 2.41 2.63 8.01
3 Martin Šebesta 1.62   2.96    Czech Republic 3.21 1.62 2.94 4.98 2.72
4 Salamon Tűzkő 2.97   3.06    Hungary 3.05 6.69 2.97 3.00 3.12
5 Bence Barát 2.01   3.13    Hungary 2.97 2.99 4.04 3.42 2.01
6 Vilius Ribinskas 2.74   3.19   NR  Lithuania 3.34 4.37 2.74 3.02 3.20
7 Tomáš Nguyen 2.00   3.33    Vietnam 3.91 3.95 2.00 2.14 4.19
8 Matěj Grohmann 2.46   3.34    Czech Republic 3.52 2.77 2.46 3.90 3.74
9 Vojtěch Kundera 2.54   3.82    Czech Republic 3.97 4.13 4.42 2.54 3.37
10 Richard Dyntera 2.73   4.08    Czech Republic 3.73 4.56 2.73 3.95 8.98
11 Dalibor Mrška 3.28   4.22    Slovakia 4.83 4.33 3.50 3.28 5.59
12 Matej Keblušek 3.63   4.32    Slovakia 4.78 4.53 5.41 3.63 3.64
13 Igor Kowalczyk 3.16   4.35    Poland 5.06 3.99 3.16 4.00 DNF
14 Tomáš Zatroch 3.36   4.40    Slovakia 4.61 6.43 4.26 3.36 4.32
15 Lukas Pohořelický 3.05   4.41    Czech Republic 14.58 3.05 4.71 4.05 4.47
16 Jakub Drobný 3.54   4.70    Slovakia 4.27 4.60 5.23 6.98 3.54
17 Vincent Švec 3.96   4.76    Slovakia 3.96 4.78 4.74 5.51 4.75
18 Jakub Chaloupka 4.51   4.77    Czech Republic 4.51 5.08 4.72 4.51 8.01
19 Philipp Ručka 2.91   4.80    Slovakia 4.09 3.58 8.34 6.72 2.91
20 Michaela Švecová 2.39   4.99    Slovakia 4.86 5.30 4.80 5.85 2.39
21 Hunor Bózsing 3.74   4.99    Hungary 9.69 3.94 3.74 4.24 6.78
22 Márton Vancsa 4.42   5.07    Hungary 4.88 5.83 4.42 5.55 4.79
23 Tomáš Novotný 2.40   5.11    Czech Republic 5.57 4.68 5.19 5.47 2.40
24 Oliver Kugler 3.25   5.15    Slovakia 5.35 3.25 6.61 5.13 4.97
25 Timo Hromádka 5.08   5.26    Slovakia 5.26 5.08 5.35 5.18 8.54
26 Dániel Varga 3.12   5.31    Hungary 5.07 7.32 3.12 5.81 5.04
27 Marek Majerik 2.11   5.33    Slovakia 5.29 7.28 4.48 6.23 2.11
28 Pál Szekrényessy 4.37   5.38    Hungary 5.48 5.46 4.37 5.41 5.26
29 Bálint Zsolnai 3.43   5.56    Hungary 5.60 5.03 6.19 3.43 6.06
30 Levente Kisgergely 4.72   5.65    Hungary 6.38 7.96 4.72 5.17 5.39
31 Ágoston Török 4.89   5.98    Hungary 7.14 6.07 6.10 5.77 4.89
32 Gábor Szebeni 5.41   5.98    Hungary DNF 5.49 6.94 5.41 5.50
33 Ágoston Demény 5.46   6.24    Hungary 5.46 8.74 6.19 5.93 6.59
34 Karol Tomík 4.95   6.25    Slovakia 6.11 6.93 10.18 4.95 5.72
35 Marko Striieshyn 4.60   6.56    Ukraine 4.60 5.45 7.14 7.08 22.63
36 Sándor Nágel 4.06   6.76    Hungary 7.73 6.74 5.81 4.06 9.86
37 Eduard Mrug 4.62   6.78    Slovakia 6.98 4.62 5.71 7.65 DNF
38 Patrik Školník 4.76   6.78    Slovakia 4.76 6.22 6.21 8.03 7.91
39 Henrik Rónai 6.19   6.87    Hungary 17.34 6.49 6.84 6.19 7.29
40 Samuel Neslušan 4.71   7.04    Slovakia 9.20 4.71 6.96 7.41 6.75
41 Petr Ambrož 5.48   7.15    Czech Republic 5.48 6.82 7.34 7.30 8.19
42 Olivér Perge 5.93   7.26    Hungary 7.95 6.32 7.50 8.51 5.93
43 Kristýna Vaštová 6.29   7.38    Czech Republic 8.70 6.29 8.30 7.43 6.42
44 Niki Placskó 6.52   7.60    Hungary 7.76 6.52 8.41 7.50 7.54
45 Matúš Grúň 7.84   8.66    Slovakia 9.14 8.69 19.31 8.15 7.84
46 Ján Kočan 4.31   9.57    Slovakia 8.53 14.40 4.31 8.02 12.17
47 Botond Ákos Mecséri 10.46   12.16    Hungary 10.46 11.41 22.04 11.67 13.40
48 Oliver Druska 11.10   12.81    Slovakia 11.10 13.27 13.39 11.76 15.75
49 Majko Koiš 11.86   13.87    Slovakia DNF 11.86 12.49 12.95 16.18
50 Filip Koiš 10.55   18.69    Slovakia 24.44 27.66 16.60 10.55 15.02
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Nguyen 1.91   2.82    Vietnam 1.93 3.70 2.82 4.26 1.91
2 Martin Šebesta 2.24   2.88    Czech Republic 3.57 3.88 2.48 2.59 2.24
3 Tomáš Novotný 1.98   2.94    Czech Republic 5.52 1.98 3.40 2.29 3.13
4 Matěj Mužátko 2.40   3.08    Czech Republic 3.37 3.13 2.40 4.97 2.73
5 Anton Mozola 2.33   3.11    Slovakia 2.58 DNF 2.33 2.57 4.19
6 Vilius Ribinskas 3.26   3.51    Lithuania 5.07 3.66 3.26 3.59 3.27
7 Hunor Bózsing 2.65   3.55    Hungary 4.69 3.71 3.42 2.65 3.53
8 Matěj Grohmann 3.35   3.83    Czech Republic 5.71 3.60 3.78 3.35 4.11
9 Salamon Tűzkő 3.03   3.89    Hungary 4.02 3.80 3.03 3.84 5.19
10 Oliver Kugler 2.82   4.14    Slovakia 4.90 2.90 5.30 2.82 4.63
11 Bence Barát 3.21   4.17    Hungary 5.22 3.38 3.21 6.31 3.90
12 Vojtěch Kundera 3.30   4.25    Czech Republic 4.18 4.28 3.30 5.48 4.28
13 Marek Majerik 2.52   4.34    Slovakia 7.28 5.74 2.52 4.02 3.27
14 Tomáš Zatroch 3.74   4.47    Slovakia 6.42 4.04 4.59 3.74 4.77
15 Vincent Švec 3.38   4.59    Slovakia 4.99 5.65 4.10 3.38 4.69
16 Marko Striieshyn 2.98   4.62    Ukraine 4.87 8.73 2.98 4.97 4.01
17 Bálint Zsolnai 3.82   4.65    Hungary 4.67 3.82 4.60 5.80 4.69
18 Dalibor Mrška 4.06   4.73    Slovakia 5.35 6.39 4.06 4.27 4.56
19 Dániel Varga 3.94   4.74    Hungary 4.00 3.94 4.73 5.49 7.96
20 Michaela Švecová 2.59   4.80    Slovakia 5.77 4.27 7.84 2.59 4.36
21 Jakub Chaloupka 4.21   4.81    Czech Republic 4.43 6.42 4.87 5.14 4.21
22 Lukas Pohořelický 3.87   4.82    Czech Republic 5.36 4.50 3.87 4.61 13.68
23 Ágoston Demény 3.79   4.90    Hungary 4.88 3.79 4.77 5.96 5.04
24 Matej Keblušek 4.40   4.92    Slovakia 4.60 4.40 5.09 6.12 5.07
25 Richard Dyntera 4.20   4.94    Czech Republic 4.20 4.82 4.74 5.27 6.42
26 Philipp Ručka 4.29   5.18    Slovakia 5.44 5.18 4.29 6.70 4.91
27 Jakub Drobný 4.93   5.20    Slovakia 5.46 4.94 5.21 5.56 4.93
28 Timo Hromádka 4.01   5.34    Slovakia 5.14 6.08 5.82 4.01 5.06
29 Márton Vancsa 4.16   5.55    Hungary 6.81 5.25 5.01 4.16 6.39
30 Gábor Szebeni 4.19   5.58    Hungary 4.64 4.19 5.87 6.70 6.22
31 Pál Szekrényessy 4.26   5.64    Hungary 4.26 6.98 5.74 6.78 4.40
32 Karol Tomík 5.32   5.76    Slovakia 6.21 5.32 7.06 5.39 5.68
33 Levente Kisgergely 4.75   5.97    Hungary 8.14 4.75 4.83 6.70 6.38
34 Eduard Mrug 4.25   6.23    Slovakia 4.25 6.83 7.45 5.62 6.24
35 Ágoston Török 3.54   6.30    Hungary 3.54 6.77 5.30 9.92 6.83
36 Sándor Nágel 2.82   6.32    Hungary 2.82 6.99 5.73 6.92 6.31
37 Igor Kowalczyk 2.44   7.91    Poland 11.06 12.46 2.44 6.31 6.37
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Mužátko 2.02   2.56    Czech Republic 2.23 2.02 2.23 8.03 3.22
2 Anton Mozola 1.87   2.79    Slovakia 2.04 2.44 1.87 3.88 5.47
3 Tomáš Nguyen 2.01   3.10    Vietnam 2.01 3.07 DNF 3.91 2.31
4 Martin Šebesta 1.86   3.52    Czech Republic 2.15 4.41 1.86 4.91 4.01
5 Vilius Ribinskas 3.40   3.92    Lithuania 3.68 3.40 4.15 3.92 4.76
6 Hunor Bózsing 2.44   4.00    Hungary 2.44 4.50 6.64 4.18 3.32
7 Matěj Grohmann 2.98   4.42    Czech Republic 2.98 4.39 4.75 5.26 4.12
8 Tomáš Novotný 3.38   4.67    Czech Republic 3.38 7.04 4.60 4.30 5.12
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 32.54   39.89    Czech Republic 43.98 40.16 37.14 42.37 32.54
2 Bence Barát 37.96   41.16    Hungary 41.14 39.16 37.96 43.18 45.04
3 Hunor Bózsing 34.63   41.17    Hungary 41.58 40.91 34.63 41.03 43.82
4 Lukas Pohořelický 38.45   42.11    Czech Republic 44.34 42.66 38.45 39.33 48.68
5 Marko Striieshyn 38.16   44.81    Ukraine 48.26 45.29 48.95 40.87 38.16
6 Salamon Tűzkő 38.54   46.94    Hungary 45.75 38.54 47.51 53.01 47.57
7 Dániel Varga 45.08   47.67    Hungary 45.08 45.70 52.21 48.22 49.08
8 Tomáš Novotný 47.65   49.47    Czech Republic 47.65 56.45 50.08 48.50 49.82
9 Vojtěch Kundera 42.75   50.24    Czech Republic 1:00.12 52.48 48.83 49.42 42.75
10 Richard Dyntera 43.76   50.24    Czech Republic 47.33 52.52 50.87 43.76 52.88
11 Tomáš Nguyen 41.08   51.38    Vietnam 1:02.25 44.63 56.38 41.08 53.12
12 Vilius Ribinskas 51.29   52.46    Lithuania 51.42 52.19 53.81 53.76 51.29
13 Matěj Mužátko 40.95   53.17    Czech Republic 40.95 1:04.00 52.53 53.24 53.74
14 Patrik Školník 45.22   53.30    Slovakia 1:26.41 45.22 53.83 58.49 47.58
15 Márton Vancsa 49.49   54.85    Hungary 49.49 58.98 1:04.66 53.33 52.25
16 Marek Majerik 52.94   55.34    Slovakia 53.55 54.49 52.94 1:11.15 57.99
17 Martin Šebesta 46.58   55.55    Czech Republic 54.19 46.58 1:04.07 52.86 59.61
18 Anton Mozola 52.46   56.19    Slovakia 55.13 52.46 59.01 57.70 55.74
19 Olivér Perge 46.96   57.07    Hungary 51.93 46.96 55.88 1:03.40 DNF
20 Tomáš Zatroch 50.56   57.44    Slovakia 1:10.41 59.60 50.56 54.72 58.01
21 Dalibor Mrška 52.37   57.91    Slovakia 52.93 1:00.03 1:02.19 1:00.78 52.37
22 Oliver Kugler 48.86   58.59    Slovakia 2:00.21 56.54 48.86 59.64 59.59
23 Pál Szekrényessy 57.66   1:00.83    Hungary 57.66 1:04.11 58.63 1:01.35 1:02.51
24 Jakub Drobný 55.44   1:03.15    Slovakia 1:13.89 1:02.77 1:00.84 55.44 1:05.85
25 Ágoston Török 55.69   1:03.70    Hungary 1:17.31 55.69 1:00.40 1:11.98 58.72
26 Vincent Švec 55.55   1:04.11    Slovakia 1:01.17 1:09.89 1:09.25 55.55 1:01.92
27 Sándor Nágel 1:00.90   1:04.79    Hungary 1:06.43 1:00.90 1:15.44 1:06.35 1:01.59
28 Ágoston Demény 1:05.84   1:07.14    Hungary 1:08.64 1:05.84 1:20.32 1:06.63 1:06.14
29 Timo Hromádka 1:01.96   1:10.13    Slovakia 1:07.61 1:01.96 1:33.55 1:13.21 1:09.57
30 Gábor Szebeni 1:05.38   1:10.88    Hungary 1:05.38 1:10.58 1:09.08 1:29.72 1:12.99
31 Kristýna Vaštová 57.70   1:11.72    Czech Republic 1:02.20 1:16.04 1:16.91 1:18.13 57.70
32 Jakub Chaloupka 1:08.34      Czech Republic 1:12.04 1:08.34
33 Petr Ambrož 1:09.97      Czech Republic 1:09.97 DNF
34 Igor Kowalczyk 1:11.15      Poland 1:11.15 DNF
35 Philipp Ručka 1:11.56      Slovakia 1:16.05 1:11.56
36 Michaela Švecová 1:16.72      Slovakia 1:16.72 DNF
37 Levente Kisgergely 1:17.49      Hungary 1:48.07 1:17.49
38 Henrik Rónai 1:36.39      Hungary 1:36.39 1:58.83
39 Niki Placskó 2:07.17      Hungary 2:07.17 2:10.05
40 Majko Koiš 2:30.96      Slovakia 2:38.51 2:30.96
41 Bálint Zsolnai DNF      Hungary DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hunor Bózsing 35.93   37.06    Hungary 36.28 36.35 38.54 39.05 35.93
2 Matěj Grohmann 35.61   37.73    Czech Republic 38.57 38.10 40.73 35.61 36.51
3 Bence Barát 39.19   40.59    Hungary 39.19 41.07 40.70 40.00 41.85
4 Lukas Pohořelický 39.40   41.01    Czech Republic 43.71 40.81 42.03 40.19 39.40
5 Marko Striieshyn 39.28   42.11    Ukraine 39.28 43.00 40.47 46.09 42.85
6 Martin Šebesta 42.57   47.23    Czech Republic 51.29 42.57 45.79 47.67 48.24
7 Dániel Varga 43.69   48.30    Hungary 55.21 47.20 43.69 45.01 52.70
8 Salamon Tűzkő 45.20   48.99    Hungary 50.90 49.41 DNF 45.20 46.67
9 Vojtěch Kundera 47.02   50.16    Czech Republic 47.02 51.97 47.40 1:47.39 51.12
10 Matěj Mužátko 41.39   50.87    Czech Republic 51.26 1:00.61 41.39 52.42 48.93
11 Tomáš Novotný 48.44   50.99    Czech Republic 50.91 50.18 48.44 51.87 52.27
12 Vilius Ribinskas 39.16   51.21    Lithuania 51.27 48.88 53.48 39.16 53.60
13 Tomáš Nguyen 44.87   51.53    Vietnam 52.95 55.60 44.87 49.59 52.06
14 Olivér Perge 49.85   53.63    Hungary 51.29 53.22 49.85 DNF 56.39
15 Tomáš Zatroch 51.51   55.64    Slovakia 1:01.40 51.51 53.93 51.60 1:05.12
16 Anton Mozola 50.42   57.55    Slovakia 57.30 1:00.06 50.42 55.30 1:19.18
17 Richard Dyntera 47.95   57.86    Czech Republic 57.46 56.83 47.95 1:02.52 59.30
18 Marek Majerik 51.78   59.05    Slovakia 51.78 1:04.68 1:02.23 1:01.47 53.45
19 Patrik Školník 54.49   59.79    Slovakia 1:02.46 56.16 1:23.44 1:00.75 54.49
20 Márton Vancsa 53.71   1:00.15    Hungary 53.71 1:00.02 54.34 1:06.08 1:10.82
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 35.48   38.22    Czech Republic 39.51 38.77 36.38 40.78 35.48
2 Bence Barát 35.62   38.45    Hungary 35.72 41.71 37.92 35.62 46.45
3 Lukas Pohořelický 37.08   39.77    Czech Republic 40.97 37.08 40.56 44.59 37.77
4 Hunor Bózsing 35.47   42.69    Hungary 44.20 48.00 39.96 35.47 43.92
5 Marko Striieshyn 42.81   44.92    Ukraine 47.49 46.48 43.08 42.81 45.21
6 Dániel Varga 44.67   46.07    Hungary 44.67 53.25 47.60 45.83 44.77
7 Salamon Tűzkő 36.31   47.82    Hungary 47.41 47.49 53.97 48.56 36.31
8 Martin Šebesta 46.73   50.70    Czech Republic 50.00 57.35 46.73 52.23 49.88
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hunor Bózsing 1:05.98   1:10.32    Hungary 1:06.95 1:05.98 1:13.55 1:10.88 1:13.14
2 Bence Barát 1:07.87   1:10.45    Hungary 1:11.46 1:10.88 1:07.87 1:09.00 1:11.89
3 Matěj Grohmann 1:09.45   1:15.06    Czech Republic 1:17.12 1:15.85 1:15.75 1:13.59 1:09.45
4 Dániel Varga 1:24.25   1:25.53    Hungary 1:24.30 1:25.02 1:27.28 1:24.25 1:29.60
5 Lukas Pohořelický 1:22.14   1:27.79    Czech Republic 1:33.13 1:26.86 1:22.14 1:34.58 1:23.39
6 Tomáš Novotný 1:30.82   1:32.85    Czech Republic 1:38.49 1:31.46 1:33.62 1:33.47 1:30.82
7 Olivér Perge 1:23.71   1:33.77    Hungary 1:23.71 1:39.04 1:32.23 1:32.64 1:36.45
8 Marko Striieshyn 1:33.07   1:35.81    Ukraine 1:33.07 1:33.51 1:43.53 1:35.39 1:38.52
9 Matěj Mužátko 1:30.65   1:36.06    Czech Republic 1:58.86 1:41.02 1:32.20 1:30.65 1:34.97
10 Vojtěch Kundera 1:32.79   1:39.30    Czech Republic 1:50.47 1:37.56 1:37.89 1:42.45 1:32.79
11 Vilius Ribinskas 1:32.66   1:40.29    Lithuania 1:45.15 1:41.88 1:32.66 1:33.85 1:45.42
12 Marek Majerik 1:37.67   1:41.33    Slovakia 1:42.22 1:37.67 1:53.73 1:43.93 1:37.84
13 Tomáš Zatroch 1:33.33   1:43.01    Slovakia 1:50.80 1:44.29 1:33.33 1:47.75 1:36.98
14 Richard Dyntera 1:40.18   1:45.43    Czech Republic 1:45.38 1:47.04 1:43.87 1:48.02 1:40.18
15 Márton Vancsa 1:34.51   1:47.97    Hungary 1:56.23 1:44.65 1:43.02 1:34.51 1:56.32
16 Timo Hromádka 1:49.57      Slovakia 1:49.57 2:32.77
17 Tomáš Nguyen 1:59.86      Vietnam 1:59.86 2:04.81
18 Jakub Chaloupka 2:10.47      Czech Republic 2:11.66 2:10.47
19 Kristýna Vaštová 2:15.76      Czech Republic 2:52.71 2:15.76
20 Sándor Nágel 2:19.31      Hungary 2:19.31 2:38.29
21 Petr Ambrož 2:21.67      Czech Republic 2:24.00 2:21.67
22 Ágoston Török 2:26.01      Hungary 2:34.46 2:26.01
23 Vincent Švec 2:27.44      Slovakia 2:27.44 2:46.08
24 Philipp Ručka 2:46.99      Slovakia 2:46.99 3:24.78
25 Michaela Švecová 2:53.47      Slovakia 2:53.47 3:17.61
26 Henrik Rónai 3:10.34      Hungary 3:10.34 3:19.61
27 Patrik Školník 3:41.51      Slovakia 3:41.51 DNF
28 Filip Kollár 4:03.82      Slovakia 4:03.82 DNS
29 Igor Kowalczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hunor Bózsing 1:03.31   1:10.22    Hungary 1:13.83 1:07.23 1:13.52 1:03.31 1:09.90
2 Bence Barát 1:08.56   1:14.44    Hungary 1:08.56 1:16.29 1:20.37 1:15.23 1:11.80
3 Matěj Grohmann 1:11.44   1:17.25    Czech Republic 1:25.97 1:11.70 1:14.09 1:11.44 1:30.13
4 Lukas Pohořelický 1:15.60   1:25.46    Czech Republic 1:24.73 1:34.54 1:15.60 1:22.41 1:29.25
5 Tomáš Novotný 1:26.70   1:30.02    Czech Republic 1:30.01 1:33.54 1:32.91 1:26.70 1:27.13
6 Marko Striieshyn 1:22.77   1:33.17    Ukraine 1:33.71 1:22.77 1:35.87 1:38.49 1:29.93
7 Dániel Varga 1:24.16   1:33.61    Hungary 1:36.43 1:32.55 1:24.16 DNF 1:31.84
8 Olivér Perge 1:30.59   1:38.76    Hungary 1:30.59 1:36.30 1:45.09 1:34.88 1:47.85
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 2:13.44   2:16.68    Hungary 2:19.34 2:13.44 2:17.26
2 Hunor Bózsing 2:17.90   2:25.28    Hungary 2:31.20 2:26.73 2:17.90
3 Matěj Grohmann 2:23.11   2:36.10    Czech Republic 2:56.75 2:23.11 2:28.43
4 Lukas Pohořelický 2:34.80   2:41.68    Czech Republic 2:44.17 2:46.07 2:34.80
5 Matěj Mužátko 2:57.39   3:06.30    Czech Republic 3:04.59 3:16.91 2:57.39
6 Dániel Varga 3:06.04   3:08.67    Hungary 3:06.04 3:11.53 3:08.43
7 Tomáš Zatroch 2:45.46   3:16.64    Slovakia 3:01.64 4:02.82 2:45.46
8 Marek Majerik 3:13.58   3:26.30    Slovakia 3:19.36 3:45.95 3:13.58
9 Olivér Perge 3:40.75      Hungary 3:40.75
10 Tomáš Novotný 3:45.51      Czech Republic 3:45.51
11 Vilius Ribinskas 4:03.27      Lithuania 4:03.27
12 Márton Vancsa 4:20.94      Hungary 4:20.94
13 Marko Striieshyn 4:29.66      Ukraine 4:29.66
14 Sándor Nágel 5:09.19      Hungary 5:09.19
15 Ágoston Török 5:34.76      Hungary 5:34.76
16 Jakub Chaloupka DNF      Czech Republic DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 3:12.52   3:15.04    Hungary 3:14.61 3:17.99 3:12.52
2 Hunor Bózsing 3:29.96   3:40.21    Hungary 3:48.12 3:29.96 3:42.56
3 Matěj Grohmann 3:31.58   3:42.40    Czech Republic 3:43.72 3:31.58 3:51.91
4 Lukas Pohořelický 4:18.26   4:25.27    Czech Republic 4:26.84 4:18.26 4:30.71
5 Marek Majerik 4:06.87   4:27.23    Slovakia 4:32.70 4:42.12 4:06.87
6 Dániel Varga 4:31.41   4:35.88    Hungary 4:34.01 4:31.41 4:42.23
7 Tomáš Zatroch 4:34.91   4:39.39    Slovakia 4:34.91 4:43.63 4:39.64
8 Olivér Perge 5:05.72   5:17.70    Hungary 5:05.72 5:37.08 5:10.30
9 Matěj Mužátko 5:12.54      Czech Republic 5:12.54
10 Tomáš Novotný 5:24.80      Czech Republic 5:24.80
11 Márton Vancsa 6:02.50      Hungary 6:02.50
12 Vilius Ribinskas 6:15.20      Lithuania 6:15.20
13 Marko Striieshyn 6:25.19      Ukraine 6:25.19
14 Jakub Chaloupka 7:17.33      Czech Republic 7:17.33
15 Ágoston Török 7:55.53      Hungary 7:55.53
16 Sándor Nágel 8:25.43      Hungary 8:25.43
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 45.27   DNF    Hungary 55.04 45.27 DNF
2 Dieter Amberger 1:10.44   DNF    Austria DNF 1:10.44 DNF
3 Timo Hromádka 1:13.58   NR DNF    Slovakia DNF 1:13.58 DNF
4 Dániel Varga 2:16.10   DNF    Hungary 2:16.10 DNF DNF
5 Matěj Grohmann 4:04.31   DNF    Czech Republic 4:04.31 DNF DNS
6 Márton Vancsa 5:53.20   DNF    Hungary 5:53.20 DNF DNS
7 Anton Mozola DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNF DNS
7 Jakub Chaloupka DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNS
7 Karol Tomík DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNF DNF
7 Marko Striieshyn DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
7 Matěj Mužátko DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNF
7 Olivér Perge DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNF
7 Tomáš Novotný DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNS
7 Vilius Ribinskas DNF   DNF    Lithuania DNF DNS DNS
7 Vincent Švec DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Kowalczyk 11.31   13.69    Poland 14.03 16.16 13.90 13.13 11.31
2 Hunor Bózsing 12.27   14.30    Hungary 15.81 12.27 13.65 17.30 13.44
3 Matěj Grohmann 14.34   15.23    Czech Republic 15.40 16.92 14.65 15.65 14.34
4 Lukas Pohořelický 14.26   16.43    Czech Republic 16.79 16.92 14.26 19.19 15.58
5 Salamon Tűzkő 15.97   16.49    Hungary 20.08 15.97 15.99 16.47 17.01
6 Philipp Ručka 12.44   17.23    Slovakia 15.81 12.44 22.80 16.30 19.59
7 Anton Mozola 15.56   17.66    Slovakia 17.77 15.56 20.12 18.11 17.09
8 Bence Barát 16.32   19.52    Hungary 25.73 16.32 18.59 22.80 17.16
9 Dalibor Mrška 18.18   19.77    Slovakia 19.27 18.18 21.85 22.84 18.19
10 Dániel Varga 16.63   19.79    Hungary 21.03 16.63 17.82 30.42 20.52
11 Tomáš Nguyen 17.83   21.19    Vietnam 22.96 17.83 20.83 22.30 20.43
12 Vojtěch Kundera 17.83   22.06    Czech Republic 17.83 20.88 21.92 23.38 28.31
13 Matěj Mužátko 20.50   23.12    Czech Republic 23.52 24.03 20.50 21.81 30.04
14 Richard Dyntera 19.77   23.22    Czech Republic 26.29 19.77 37.04 22.50 20.86
15 Tomáš Novotný 18.29   23.57    Czech Republic 23.01 28.27 23.52 24.19 18.29
16 Tomáš Zatroch 20.40   24.30    Slovakia 30.07 20.40 25.37 21.96 25.56
17 Timo Hromádka 21.06   25.09    Slovakia 26.22 24.89 27.42 21.06 24.17
18 Ágoston Török 20.83   25.12    Hungary 20.83 23.96 28.33 25.15 26.24
19 Marek Majerik 21.64   25.52    Slovakia 38.42 21.64 27.41 26.68 22.48
20 Marko Striieshyn 18.89   25.72    Ukraine 24.90 18.89 29.61 32.29 22.64
21 Jakub Drobný 21.36   26.28    Slovakia 26.11 21.36 28.50 24.24 33.88
22 Vilius Ribinskas 18.44   26.71    Lithuania 29.42 27.68 23.04 36.38 18.44
23 Olivér Perge 23.01   27.72    Hungary 26.53 23.01 31.91 28.84 27.78
24 Márton Vancsa 24.95   27.82    Hungary 30.72 31.36 27.48 24.95 25.25
25 Martin Šebesta 23.96   28.18    Czech Republic 34.99 23.96 29.29 25.48 29.78
26 Ágoston Demény 25.93   29.13    Hungary 31.39 27.84 32.76 28.15 25.93
27 Michaela Švecová 26.57   31.80    Slovakia 32.36 36.25 26.78 37.01 26.57
28 Vincent Švec 24.90   34.01    Slovakia 35.47 32.25 24.90 34.32 38.28
29 Pál Szekrényessy 29.95   34.06    Hungary 33.21 33.25 40.78 35.72 29.95
30 Levente Kisgergely 26.92   34.62    Hungary 26.92 36.19 45.00 31.01 36.65
31 Bálint Zsolnai 25.19   36.14    Hungary 36.90 25.19 35.92 35.59 40.89
32 Kristýna Vaštová 31.98   37.20    Czech Republic 41.33 32.97 43.98 37.30 31.98
33 Sándor Nágel 31.33   45.99    Hungary 46.30 31.33 1:06.57 44.42 47.26
34 Gábor Szebeni 34.64   DNF    Hungary 34.64 45.59 DNF DNF 35.30
35 Patrik Školník 40.86      Slovakia 40.86 57.55
36 Jakub Chaloupka 42.91      Czech Republic 42.91 1:10.46
37 Matej Keblušek 45.22      Slovakia 45.22 DNF
38 Henrik Rónai 53.01      Hungary 1:16.43 53.01
39 Karol Tomík 54.24      Slovakia 54.24 1:03.04
40 Samuel Neslušan 1:34.20      Slovakia 1:34.20 1:42.97
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Ručka 11.77   NR 13.87   NR  Slovakia 20.64 11.77 13.04 12.38 16.18
2 Igor Kowalczyk 10.78   14.15    Poland 14.55 14.20 13.71 10.78 16.33
3 Lukas Pohořelický 12.44   14.46   NR  Czech Republic 12.49 14.89 16.01 12.44 20.37
4 Hunor Bózsing 12.73   14.49    Hungary 13.88 15.91 15.23 12.73 14.37
5 Matěj Grohmann 11.56   14.85    Czech Republic 17.40 13.02 18.82 11.56 14.14
6 Salamon Tűzkő 14.82   15.98    Hungary 14.82 16.69 16.12 15.69 16.14
7 Tomáš Nguyen 14.89   17.62    Vietnam 18.38 14.89 20.77 17.59 16.90
8 Anton Mozola 15.73   18.74    Slovakia 17.12 17.98 22.20 15.73 21.12
9 Bence Barát 16.64   19.57    Hungary 21.85 22.22 20.22 16.64 16.64
10 Dániel Varga 17.14   19.76    Hungary 17.14 17.47 24.18 20.73 21.09
11 Tomáš Novotný 19.14   20.73    Czech Republic 22.06 19.23 20.89 24.90 19.14
12 Dalibor Mrška 19.13   21.76    Slovakia 19.13 23.04 21.24 24.89 21.00
13 Vojtěch Kundera 19.22   21.98    Czech Republic 24.24 19.22 21.73 23.48 20.72
14 Richard Dyntera 17.96   23.05    Czech Republic 20.63 20.68 17.96 27.83 28.69
15 Ágoston Török 22.18   23.66    Hungary 24.33 24.27 22.18 DNF 22.38
16 Tomáš Zatroch 17.71   23.67    Slovakia 17.71 23.27 24.17 29.32 23.58
17 Matěj Mužátko 21.83   26.48    Czech Republic 21.83 24.10 28.64 33.89 26.71
18 Marko Striieshyn 20.96   26.81    Ukraine 28.94 29.12 24.54 26.96 20.96
19 Timo Hromádka 25.31   27.69    Slovakia 26.34 29.20 DNF 25.31 27.52
20 Marek Majerik 24.62   30.75    Slovakia 31.32 33.41 27.52 24.62 34.79
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Kowalczyk 12.77   14.46    Poland 17.03 13.22 15.83 14.32 12.77
2 Hunor Bózsing 12.30   15.29    Hungary 15.18 16.33 12.30 16.18 14.51
3 Salamon Tűzkő 13.37   16.16    Hungary 18.31 17.33 14.61 16.54 13.37
4 Philipp Ručka 13.99   16.40    Slovakia 13.99 16.34 17.46 15.41 30.98
5 Lukas Pohořelický 14.27   17.49    Czech Republic 14.27 19.61 18.43 21.96 14.42
6 Matěj Grohmann 15.43   17.60    Czech Republic 19.00 15.43 20.74 17.13 16.66
7 Anton Mozola 15.13   20.47    Slovakia 15.13 18.00 23.60 24.05 19.81
8 Tomáš Nguyen 19.57   DNF    Vietnam 19.57 28.48 21.64 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Olivér Perge 8.55   10.27    Hungary 8.83 11.19 8.55 15.52 10.80
2 Matěj Mužátko 9.74   11.23    Czech Republic 11.69 10.89 9.74 13.15 11.11
3 Vilius Ribinskas 11.08   NR 12.47   NR  Lithuania 12.25 13.38 11.08 12.30 12.86
4 Hunor Bózsing 11.32   13.54    Hungary 14.45 13.73 11.32 14.39 12.50
5 Tomáš Novotný 11.48   14.60    Czech Republic 11.48 DNF 17.91 13.53 12.35
6 Bence Barát 13.15   15.91    Hungary 15.36 17.20 DNF 15.18 13.15
7 Dániel Varga 15.83   17.83    Hungary 15.83 17.86 17.65 17.98 19.53
8 Karol Tomík 19.72      Slovakia 19.72 21.50
9 Niki Placskó 25.80      Hungary DNF 25.80
10 Filip Kollár 26.78      Slovakia 26.78 DNF
11 Kristýna Vaštová 29.75      Czech Republic 29.75 33.89
12 Igor Kowalczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lukas Pohořelický 54.47   58.83    Czech Republic 54.47 1:15.19 58.52 57.24 1:00.74
2 Matěj Grohmann 1:04.53   1:12.17    Czech Republic 1:04.53 1:15.50 1:17.36 1:12.61 1:08.40
3 Bence Barát 1:06.82   1:19.31    Hungary 1:06.82 1:24.20 1:28.46 1:13.48 1:20.24
4 Márton Vancsa 1:21.54   1:25.03    Hungary 1:23.23 1:27.50 1:21.54 1:30.09 1:24.35
5 Hunor Bózsing 1:18.56   1:27.52    Hungary 1:40.76 1:26.71 1:26.48 1:29.36 1:18.56
6 Richard Dyntera 1:25.63   1:29.80    Czech Republic 1:29.21 1:30.49 1:29.69 1:25.63 1:38.66
7 Tomáš Zatroch 1:28.20   1:31.10   NR  Slovakia 1:35.39 1:28.20 1:31.33 1:33.14 1:28.82
8 Jakub Drobný 1:24.39   NR 1:32.59    Slovakia 1:38.84 1:33.38 1:31.28 1:33.12 1:24.39
9 Vojtěch Kundera 1:25.30   1:37.85    Czech Republic 1:25.30 1:42.64 1:36.03 1:41.45 1:36.07
10 Marek Majerik 1:42.14   1:43.73    Slovakia 1:42.67 1:45.84 1:45.22 1:42.14 1:43.30
11 Dániel Varga 1:42.89   1:45.19    Hungary 1:42.89 1:44.97 1:45.15 1:45.46 1:59.15
12 Michaela Švecová 1:42.25   1:57.60    Slovakia 1:57.27 1:42.25 2:11.61 1:46.60 2:08.94
13 Petr Ambrož 2:01.06      Czech Republic 2:01.06 DNF
14 Tomáš Novotný 2:03.67      Czech Republic 2:43.34 2:03.67
15 Olivér Perge 2:06.44      Hungary 2:06.44 2:10.20
16 Ágoston Török 2:11.67      Hungary 2:11.67 2:24.81
17 Vilius Ribinskas 2:18.63      Lithuania 2:43.11 2:18.63
18 Vincent Švec 2:39.59      Slovakia 2:39.59 2:45.76
19 Karol Tomík 2:46.32      Slovakia 2:46.32 DNF
20 Igor Kowalczyk 3:38.37      Poland 3:56.80 3:38.37
21 Samuel Neslušan DNF      Slovakia DNF DNS
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marko Striieshyn 3.24   3.59    Ukraine 3.45 3.74 3.68 3.24 3.63
2 Tomáš Nguyen 4.08   4.82    Vietnam 4.99 4.46 5.00 14.15 4.08
3 Vilius Ribinskas 5.13   5.68   NR  Lithuania 5.99 6.18 5.13 5.90 5.16
4 Vojtěch Kundera 5.04   6.04    Czech Republic 9.05 5.36 5.04 6.59 6.17
5 Sándor Nágel 4.86   6.09    Hungary 5.59 9.13 4.86 5.67 7.00
6 Vincent Švec 5.23   6.40    Slovakia 7.01 6.39 5.80 5.23 9.89
7 Ágoston Török 6.31   6.65    Hungary 7.65 6.50 6.31 6.50 6.95
8 Dániel Varga 5.43   7.03    Hungary 6.73 6.78 5.43 8.84 7.57
9 Michaela Švecová 5.67   7.10    Slovakia 5.67 6.38 9.12 7.76 7.17
10 Bence Barát 5.50   7.31    Hungary 7.60 6.82 5.50 10.56 7.50
11 Szabolcs Szántai 6.56   7.84    Hungary 9.25 7.45 6.83 6.56 12.59
12 Tomáš Novotný 6.83   8.02    Czech Republic 9.72 8.72 7.20 6.83 8.13
13 Tomáš Zatroch 3.19   8.21    Slovakia 7.35 DNF 3.19 6.78 10.49
14 Karol Tomík 4.83   8.37    Slovakia 10.09 6.14 9.37 4.83 9.60
15 Olivér Perge 7.31   8.57    Hungary 15.43 9.44 7.31 7.47 8.80
16 Matěj Mužátko 8.30   8.63    Czech Republic 8.30 8.96 8.58 9.92 8.36
17 Hunor Bózsing 7.14   9.41    Hungary 13.33 DNF 7.70 7.20 7.14
18 Marek Majerik 5.99   9.59    Slovakia 9.30 11.61 5.99 9.98 9.50
19 Filip Kollár 6.23   9.75    Slovakia 11.48 9.92 7.98 6.23 11.36
20 Jakub Chaloupka 6.90   9.84    Czech Republic 10.62 9.18 6.90 9.71 11.12
21 Matej Keblušek 4.51   10.25    Slovakia 11.70 12.68 4.51 9.33 9.73
22 Igor Kowalczyk 7.10   10.44    Poland DNF 7.32 7.46 7.10 16.54
23 Samuel Neslušan 4.74   10.52    Slovakia 9.93 12.91 4.74 8.71 14.12
24 Matěj Grohmann 6.68   10.55    Czech Republic 11.46 9.35 6.68 10.83 13.50
25 Philipp Ručka 8.99   11.31    Slovakia 10.60 11.99 14.29 11.33 8.99
26 Petr Ambrož 9.74   12.08    Czech Republic 14.97 12.03 10.75 13.47 9.74
27 Ján Kočan 7.30   12.27    Slovakia 13.35 15.67 7.30 12.75 10.71
28 Kristýna Vaštová 8.68   12.39    Czech Republic 8.68 20.84 10.75 16.39 10.02
29 Henrik Rónai 10.31   14.52    Hungary 15.49 13.11 14.97 10.31 24.53
30 Patrik Školník 6.29   15.06    Slovakia 17.50 17.67 6.29 14.26 13.42
31 Majko Koiš 16.65   21.31    Slovakia 27.58 17.74 16.65 DNF 18.61
32 Niki Placskó 14.93   25.08    Hungary 28.97 30.66 33.62 15.62 14.93
33 Jakub Drobný 4.08   DNF    Slovakia 4.08 4.69 6.28 DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marko Striieshyn 2.96   3.97    Ukraine 4.11 5.72 3.38 2.96 4.41
2 Tomáš Nguyen 4.82   5.83    Vietnam 7.37 5.14 4.82 6.81 5.53
3 Vojtěch Kundera 5.32   5.83    Czech Republic 5.96 5.65 5.32 5.87 6.92
4 Dániel Varga 6.00   6.30    Hungary 6.34 6.38 6.77 6.00 6.18
5 Vincent Švec 4.56   6.43    Slovakia 6.54 6.31 7.09 4.56 6.43
6 Michaela Švecová 4.90   6.94    Slovakia 7.54 7.77 5.57 4.90 7.71
7 Bence Barát 6.15   7.46    Hungary 9.20 8.66 7.17 6.15 6.54
8 Vilius Ribinskas 6.29   7.59    Lithuania 7.93 7.88 6.95 6.29 11.09
9 Ágoston Török 6.17   7.72    Hungary 9.81 7.93 7.01 6.17 8.22
10 Sándor Nágel 4.54   8.42    Hungary 9.07 9.94 7.27 4.54 8.92
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vojtěch Kundera 3.43   3.71   NR  Czech Republic 4.99 3.55 3.76 3.81 3.43
2 Szabolcs Szántai 3.65   4.76    Hungary 4.67 3.65 3.68 6.62 5.93
3 Tomáš Nguyen 4.28   5.56    Vietnam 4.59 11.65 4.28 6.31 5.77
4 Michaela Švecová 4.47   6.12    Slovakia 4.53 6.14 7.68 4.47 8.71
5 Hunor Bózsing 6.31   7.24    Hungary 8.88 6.70 8.28 6.75 6.31
6 Bence Barát 6.41   7.36    Hungary 7.10 8.39 6.41 6.58 8.89
7 Matěj Grohmann 6.22   7.77    Czech Republic 10.05 8.75 7.18 7.37 6.22
8 Matěj Mužátko 6.16   7.99    Czech Republic 7.36 17.09 6.16 9.82 6.80
9 Tomáš Novotný 6.67   8.13    Czech Republic 7.77 8.78 8.34 8.29 6.67
10 Vilius Ribinskas 6.74   8.24    Lithuania 7.79 8.91 6.74 8.03 10.02
11 Jakub Chaloupka 7.91   8.75    Czech Republic 11.76 8.73 8.57 8.94 7.91
12 Igor Kowalczyk 5.61   8.87    Poland 8.78 10.83 9.85 5.61 7.97
13 Matej Keblušek 7.56   8.99    Slovakia 10.37 7.61 7.56 10.11 9.24
14 Eduard Mrug 7.31   9.92    Slovakia 10.00 9.69 10.06 7.31 15.61
15 Marek Majerik 8.43   9.99    Slovakia 13.17 10.70 9.94 9.32 8.43
16 Karol Tomík 8.91   10.45    Slovakia 9.97 8.91 11.04 10.33 16.58
17 Samuel Neslušan 9.34   10.51    Slovakia 9.97 11.17 9.34 11.81 10.39
18 Tomáš Zatroch 7.96   11.02    Slovakia 12.36 10.84 7.96 14.77 9.85
19 Anton Mozola 8.87   11.31    Slovakia 9.61 13.09 11.23 8.87 13.87
20 Ágoston Török 11.50   11.74    Hungary 11.56 11.83 14.70 11.82 11.50
21 Dániel Varga 10.44   11.97    Hungary 16.23 13.37 10.44 10.60 11.93
22 Ján Kočan 10.40   12.24    Slovakia 13.01 12.61 10.40 11.11 13.77
23 Philipp Ručka 10.20   13.57    Slovakia 35.25 13.38 10.20 13.64 13.68
24 Vincent Švec 8.61   14.95    Slovakia 35.78 13.67 8.61 11.80 19.39
25 Olivér Perge 7.86   15.21    Hungary 31.05 22.77 7.86 9.22 13.63
26 Sándor Nágel 13.00   15.37    Hungary 14.88 15.86 15.36 13.00 16.63
27 Patrik Školník 14.61   17.48    Slovakia 16.70 23.12 14.61 16.52 19.21
28 Filip Kollár 12.52   18.64    Slovakia 23.22 17.47 22.11 16.34 12.52
29 Richard Dyntera 13.22   18.74    Czech Republic 20.10 13.22 18.14 17.97 24.15
30 Kristýna Vaštová 14.51   20.06    Czech Republic 21.82 20.95 17.41 14.51 23.87
31 Majko Koiš 16.16   26.50    Slovakia 55.66 24.81 16.16 30.43 24.26
32 Marko Striieshyn 6.80   DNF    Ukraine 7.71 15.00 DNF 6.80 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vojtěch Kundera 3.35   4.46    Czech Republic 3.35 5.60 3.41 4.38 7.72
2 Tomáš Nguyen 3.87   4.87    Vietnam 4.69 6.53 3.87 4.36 5.57
3 Michaela Švecová 4.70   5.55    Slovakia 4.71 6.31 7.89 5.64 4.70
4 Szabolcs Szántai 4.75   6.06    Hungary 7.00 4.75 4.86 6.60 6.71
5 Hunor Bózsing 5.17   7.72    Hungary 5.17 9.37 6.32 19.50 7.46
6 Matěj Grohmann 6.57   8.67    Czech Republic 6.57 7.69 9.65 8.66 10.51
7 Matěj Mužátko 6.57   8.68    Czech Republic 8.15 10.21 6.57 7.68 11.28
8 Vilius Ribinskas 8.54   9.24    Lithuania 10.27 8.92 8.54 9.75 9.04
9 Tomáš Novotný 8.08   9.77    Czech Republic 10.56 9.08 8.08 9.84 10.39
10 Bence Barát 7.91   10.34    Hungary 12.68 15.23 7.91 8.26 10.09
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Filip Kollár 16.00   18.90   NR  Slovakia 18.52 16.00 19.05 19.12 19.16
2 Petr Ambrož 15.43   20.18    Czech Republic 16.07 31.18 24.74 15.43 19.74
3 Bence Barát 16.56   20.73    Hungary 23.17 20.68 20.03 21.49 16.56
4 Vojtěch Kundera 16.59   22.51    Czech Republic 16.59 22.65 21.10 25.76 23.79
5 Michaela Švecová 16.87   23.09    Slovakia 16.87 19.99 23.84 29.70 25.44
6 Szabolcs Szántai 18.47   25.77    Hungary 26.27 24.72 18.47 29.24 26.31
7 Tomáš Zatroch 12.80   NR 28.56    Slovakia 30.67 25.50 29.50 35.15 12.80
8 Tomáš Nguyen 26.83   28.88    Vietnam 30.27 29.24 26.83 27.13 37.72
9 Dániel Varga 24.52   29.51    Hungary 24.59 31.93 32.00 44.68 24.52
10 Anton Mozola 24.79   29.64    Slovakia 33.92 25.67 24.79 29.34 35.87
11 Hunor Bózsing 18.64   30.73    Hungary 29.07 46.72 33.42 29.69 18.64
12 Matěj Mužátko 23.07   32.60    Czech Republic 39.76 26.70 31.34 1:11.39 23.07
13 Jakub Chaloupka 25.28   32.85    Czech Republic 37.87 28.82 55.32 31.87 25.28
14 Márton Vancsa 25.96   35.25    Hungary 25.96 35.54 38.62 31.59 42.27
15 Olivér Perge 27.54   35.30    Hungary 36.78 39.39 29.73 27.54 43.71
16 Vilius Ribinskas 36.74   45.26    Lithuania 36.74 51.47 37.93 1:00.29 46.39
17 Vincent Švec 38.18      Slovakia 52.43 38.18
18 Marek Majerik 46.91      Slovakia 46.91 1:16.77
19 Philipp Ručka 50.80      Slovakia 50.80 DNF
20 Igor Kowalczyk 1:04.43      Poland DNF 1:04.43
21 Matěj Grohmann 1:07.28      Czech Republic 1:18.05 1:07.28
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Mužátko 16/20 1:00:00      Czech Republic 16/20 1:00:00
2 Dieter Amberger 7/9 52:30      Austria 7/9 52:30
3 Bence Barát 4/4 17:27      Hungary 4/4 17:27
4 Timo Hromádka 7/12 59:06      Slovakia 7/12 59:06
5 Dániel Varga 2/3 20:37      Hungary 2/3 20:37
6 Karol Tomík DNF      Slovakia DNF
6 Olivér Perge DNF      Hungary DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U D B' R' L D' F' B' U' R' B2 L2 U2 R2 U2 F' L2 F' R2 L2
A #2 R2 U R2 B2 D B2 R2 U B F' U L' F2 L2 B' R' U L' D'
A #3 R' D R' L' F' R D' B' L2 U2 D' F2 U2 B2 R U2 D2 F2 D2 L2
A #4 B L2 D' R F B' R B' R B U2 R D2 L B2 U2 F2 L2 U2 L
A #5 U2 R B2 L D2 L2 U2 L' R2 B2 R' B R F D' B' R' D R'
A Ex#1 U R' B' R F L U F' D2 L' F2 D2 R2 F U2 D2 B' D2 R2
A Ex#2 B F' R2 B' D2 U2 L2 D2 U' R D B' L2 R' U2 L' D2 B R'
B #1 U R2 D2 L2 U B2 U B2 U' L2 U' F' D' R' B' D2 L D2 F' L2
B #2 D2 B2 F2 L' D2 R F2 R' B2 D' B D' B' R' D' U L2 F L2 D
B #3 U' L U F' D' F U R' L' F' R F2 L' U2 R F2 R2 D2 F2
B #4 R' U2 L' B2 R F2 L2 R' B' R2 U F L D2 B' R D' F2 D2
B #5 F2 R2 D' R2 U' B2 D2 L2 R D2 B2 F R' D L2 D' F2 D' B' F
B Ex#1 D2 L2 B' L2 B2 R2 F' L2 U2 F R' F' D' L B' F' U2 R' U' L2
B Ex#2 R' D L' F' R' L2 F2 B D B2 R' F' R2 F' U2 B2 D2 F U2
C #1 B U2 B R2 B2 F' R2 F' U2 F2 U L D' B' F' R D U2 L' R'
C #2 R F U B' R' D2 L2 D B U' D2 B2 R' B2 R' D2 L B2 L2 D2 B2
C #3 R2 D2 F' D2 F R' D' R' L' B2 U' F2 R' B2 U2 B2 R2 B2 R
C #4 D' F B R' B' D' L' U F' D F D2 B' D2 F U2 R2 F2 U2
C #5 D2 L B L F2 D L2 U D L F2 L2 U2 L' F2 B2 L D2 L
C Ex#1 U2 B' R' F' U L' F' R F' U' R' B2 U2 L' F2 R' B2 R2 U2 D2
C Ex#2 L2 D2 F U2 F' D2 L2 B F' U' R D R' U2 F D2 B F' U L
D #1 F' R F2 D L2 F' U' F2 R2 U' B' L2 U2 D2 F2 R2 L U2 B2 U2
D #2 L' D2 U2 L D2 L' R D2 B2 F2 L' D L' F R' U' B' F2 L' D2
D #3 B' D' R2 B2 L' B2 D' F R2 L' B2 L2 B D2 F' R2 F' D2 L2
D #4 U' B2 L2 D' U2 R' B R2 D' B R' D2 R B D' R U'
D #5 B2 R2 L' F2 B' R' U2 B U R2 D2 F B2 R2 B' D2 B2 D2 R2
D Ex#1 D' B2 D L2 B2 U' B2 R2 U' B' L' F' U L' R2 B2 D F2 D2 F
D Ex#2 B2 D2 F2 R2 F D2 U2 L2 F D' L' R' D' B' R F2 U' L2 B F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B2 L2 U2 B2 L2 D' U2 B' U R U2 F D' L F2 U2 L2
A #2 F2 L U2 L' D2 L F2 L U' F' D2 B' F2 D' B2 U2 B2 F' D2
A #3 U L' D B2 R D' F U' R F R' B' U2 R2 B' U2 B U2 R2 F'
A #4 U2 B2 R D2 L U2 F2 D2 R2 B R' B' U B' L' U2 R' U' F' L
A #5 R2 D' F2 U L2 R2 D2 L F' U L2 F' U R U B' D2 U' R
A Ex#1 D F2 D2 R' U2 L' U D2 R B' D2 R2 U' L2 U' F2 U D R2
A Ex#2 L2 B2 D2 L' U2 F2 D2 B2 R' B2 F D U R F L D R' D2 U
B #1 D L2 U' D' F' L' B D L2 B' U' R U2 D2 L2 U2 D2 L' F2
B #2 R2 L2 F2 B' L2 B' L D' L' F B2 D2 R2 D L2 D' F2 U B2
B #3 D2 F2 L' D F L2 B L F2 U2 D R' U2 D2 R F2 R' D2 L
B #4 R F2 R2 F2 L' U2 R' U2 R' U R2 D2 B2 F' U R' U B F D'
B #5 D B D L B' R' F' U' L2 D R' F2 B2 D2 L D2 F2 R2 F2 R L
B Ex#1 L2 F R2 D2 F' D2 F' U' F' D B2 D' L D2 B2 D2 F R'
B Ex#2 R2 B' L2 R2 U2 B' F' L2 D' L' B' U2 R' B L' D2 L' R2 B2
C #1 U B' R2 U' R' D L U2 B L F2 R B2 U2 R B2 L2 U2 R' D2
C #2 D2 F2 B' L F D' B R2 L F' L F R2 B' R2 B' U2 B L2 B'
C #3 D' R2 F U' F R' B L B D F2 D2 L2 B2 D2 R D2 R' D2
C #4 R' F2 L2 D B' L' F' B' U2 F' L F L2 F' D2 F B R2 B
C #5 B F2 R2 D2 F' D2 U R' U2 F2 U' R B U' L2 R' U'
C Ex#1 R2 D' B2 R2 D U R2 F2 D' B2 L' F2 R F U B R F2 R
C Ex#2 F2 U' B' R2 U2 F' L' F' U2 B D L U2 R' F2 R2 B2 R2 U2 R'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' F R D' F2 B R F2 U F R2 F2 R2 L2 D' R2 D L2
A #2 D R B2 D2 B' U' D' R' F' U2 L U2 D2 F' U2 R2 D2 R2 U2
A #3 B D2 B L2 B U2 L2 R2 U2 L2 B2 U' R B' D R2 F' D B R
A #4 R2 B2 R2 F U2 L2 F' R2 F' R2 D' B2 D2 F' L R U R B D F
A #5 F2 U2 D L' U2 B U' B' D' R L D2 F2 R2 B2 U F2 U L2 D'
A Ex#1 L2 D L2 F2 R2 U' F L B' R2 D2 U L F' R2 U F
A Ex#2 D2 B2 F' D2 R2 F U2 R2 D2 B' U' L B2 D2 R' F L B U B2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R F' U2 F' U' F' U' R' U R'
A #2 R' F2 R U2 R2 F' U2 R U' R' F
A #3 U R F U' R U' R' U' R U2 R'
A #4 R U' R2 F R U' R' F R U' R2
A #5 U R' U2 R F R F U' F U2 F
A Ex#1 R' U R2 F U2 F U' F U' R U2
A Ex#2 U2 R U2 F' U2 F' R2 F' U' R2 U2
B #1 U2 R' F R' F' R U2 R' U2 R' F
B #2 R U2 R' U R2 U' R2 U2 R2 U' F
B #3 U2 R2 F' U2 F' U' R U2 R U2 R'
B #4 U R' F R2 U' R2 U2 R U F' U2
B #5 U R F' R2 U' F R2 U' R2 U F'
B Ex#1 F' R2 U' R' U' R U' F' R' U' R'
B Ex#2 U R' U' R2 F' R' U' R U2 R2 U2
C #1 R' F' U' R U F' U2 R U2 R' F
C #2 R U2 F' U' R' U2 R U2 R' U' F
C #3 R U' R' U' R F R F R U' R
C #4 R' U' F' R F' R' U2 R' F U' F
C #5 R2 F' R' U' R U2 R' U R F' U2
C Ex#1 F' R2 F R U2 R' U2 F R2 U2 F'
C Ex#2 U2 R F' R' U R' F R U R2 U'
D #1 U' R U2 R' U' R F' R2 U R F
D #2 R' U2 F R U' R' F R U2 R F
D #3 R2 F' U2 R U2 R' F R U' R' F
D #4 U2 R2 F R U2 R' U' R2 U' R2 U2
D #5 R' F2 R2 U2 R2 U' F R2 U' F R
D Ex#1 U F' R' U2 R' U' R U2 R' F' U2
D Ex#2 U2 R U' R' U R F' R' U' R' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R2 U2 R2 U2 F U R2 U' R'
A #2 U' R U' R2 U' F U2 F U R' F'
A #3 U R F' U' R F' R' U R' F U'
A #4 R U R' U2 F U2 R2 U' R2 U2 R
A #5 F R U R U' R' U2 R' F R2 U'
A Ex#1 U2 R' F R F U2 F' U2 R U2 R
A Ex#2 U2 R' F' R2 F' R U' R2 U2 R U
B #1 U R' F U2 F' U2 R F' U' R' U'
B #2 U2 R U2 F U' F U F U2 R U'
B #3 R U2 R F' R2 F U' F U' F' U'
B #4 F' R U R' F U2 R U2 R' U2 R
B #5 R F' R2 F' U R U R F' U2 R2
B Ex#1 U R U' R' U2 R2 F' U' R2 U' R
B Ex#2 R' U' F U' R U2 R F' U' F' U2
C #1 R' F' R2 U2 R2 U' R2 F U' R2 U2
C #2 U2 R' F2 U' F R2 U' R2 F U2 F'
C #3 U2 R F R U R' U2 F U' F U'
C #4 U' R2 U' F R2 U2 R' U2 R' U2 F
C #5 U R' F R F' R2 U2 R' U2 R' F
C Ex#1 U2 R' F U2 R2 U' F' R2 U' R2 U'
C Ex#2 R U' R2 U2 F' U2 R2 U' R' U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R U2 F' U' F R2 U' R' U2
A #2 R' U R' F R U' R' U2 F U2 F'
A #3 U R F R' U R U' R' U' F R
A #4 U2 R' U' F U' R2 F' U' R' U' R2
A #5 U R U2 R2 F R2 U' R F' U2 R2
A Ex#1 U' R' F U2 F' R2 U' F' R' U2 R
A Ex#2 U2 R' F R2 U' F R2 U' R2 U2 F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B L' D2 F2 L' U L B R D F2 B2 U2 L' U2 B2 Uw2 F2 L' U2 Fw2 D' R' Uw2 U' R U2 Fw B L D U R Fw2 Uw' Rw U2 Fw Rw'
A #2 D2 B2 L2 R2 B' R2 B2 R B' F' U' L U R' B L U2 B' Fw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 L2 U B D' Rw2 F2 R2 B' U' L' D2 R2 Uw2 Rw Uw Rw' B2 R' F Uw F2
A #3 U2 F2 L' F2 R2 F2 U2 D' L2 U' R B U B' D R2 U2 L' Uw2 R' F U2 F2 Uw2 B' L' Uw2 Fw2 R B2 Uw D' U' L Fw2 R' F Uw2 Rw' Fw L' Fw2 Uw' R
A #4 B L D' L2 F R D B2 R2 D' L2 F' D2 B D2 U2 B D2 F L2 Rw2 Uw2 F' R F2 Rw2 L U2 F' U2 D2 R Uw L' D2 B' R2 D Fw Uw D Fw L B2 Rw'
A #5 L B2 D2 L2 F2 D2 F2 R' D L B' D2 F2 D2 R D L2 F' R2 Rw2 U R2 D2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B Uw2 D F' L2 Rw' U2 F R2 B2 U Fw' L2 Uw' Fw2 L' Uw Rw2
A Ex#1 D2 B F2 D L2 D B R U' L' B2 R2 L U2 R' U2 B2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 U' R L Fw2 B2 L' Uw2 U L' B2 D' Fw L' U' Rw2 U Fw Uw Fw Uw2 Rw' Uw2 D F2
A Ex#2 B2 U2 B2 F2 L2 F2 U B L' R B2 D2 U L F2 D' F L' Uw2 B' R2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 F' U B' R2 Rw' D' B Fw' Rw Fw' B' U2 Fw R F2
B #1 U2 R U' F' D2 F R U2 L' F L2 F2 D L2 U' D' L2 B2 D' B2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 R B' D2 R L Uw2 R U2 F' U2 Uw F2 L Uw' L2 Uw2 Rw D Fw2 B Rw D
B #2 B2 U F2 U' F2 R2 B2 U2 F2 D F' D' F D2 F R2 B U' L F' R Uw2 R D Fw2 D2 R B2 Uw2 U' Fw2 D2 B2 D' Fw' U F2 Uw2 R D2 Uw F' L' Fw' R' D' Fw2
B #3 D2 F2 L2 B' R D R B2 L' D L' D2 L2 B2 U2 R F2 U2 L' Rw2 D F' Rw2 R2 L2 F Uw2 F' B' Rw2 Uw2 D' L B Rw L' U' Fw Uw D2 Fw' D2 F Rw'
B #4 L2 B U2 D2 F' D2 F2 D2 R2 B2 D B L' R B D2 L B Fw2 U' L Fw2 Rw2 R2 U' L Uw2 Fw2 R2 L' D2 Fw' D' B' D' L Uw Rw' Uw' R2 Uw L' R'
B #5 D2 F' R' U' B U2 B' F' L' U B L2 D2 R2 B' D2 B' U2 R2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 F D Rw2 U F' D B D2 Rw2 U' L D Rw F' L' Fw R U2 Fw' Uw' U' L2 Uw
B Ex#1 F L B U' R' L2 F2 D' F' U2 B2 U' D2 F2 R2 U R2 D' L2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 R D' L2 Uw2 Fw2 L R2 F2 L Fw Rw2 D' B' R B2 Uw' Rw2 R2 Fw' Uw2 Rw' D'
B Ex#2 B' U2 R2 D2 F' L2 U2 D2 F2 L2 F' D F L R U D' L U D2 B Uw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 F R2 L Fw2 Uw2 B F R' D B Uw' R2 B' D Fw' R2 Fw' Uw' B R Uw2
C #1 D L2 B2 D2 R2 B2 L2 D' U' L B U' B2 D F R' F L D R Uw2 L' F D2 Fw2 Rw2 F L2 F B2 L U2 D2 Uw L' U2 D F Rw' F' U R2 Uw Rw' F2
C #2 U2 R2 B2 R2 B' U2 B' F' U2 L2 F' L' D U' L D R2 F D2 L' F2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 B' D2 R F' Uw2 Rw2 R' B U2 Fw2 D F' Uw U F' Rw F' Uw' B2 D Rw2 B'
C #3 U2 R2 F2 B2 D B2 D2 R2 B2 U2 R' F L' D2 B U' R2 D2 L2 R2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 U F' L2 B2 R2 B' Uw2 B2 Rw2 L' D2 Rw D Rw' F' Uw' Fw' B2 Uw2 Fw L' Fw
C #4 D2 L2 F2 U2 B U2 F' R2 F2 L' B' R2 U2 F U2 B' U' R' B' Rw2 B' Rw2 F2 Uw2 D2 U' Rw2 F' R2 D2 B Rw U Rw B L Fw' Rw R D Fw R Uw U'
C #5 R L D' R' F' D' R' B2 R2 L' B' L2 D U2 F2 U L2 U2 L2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 L U Rw2 U' R Fw2 B2 D Fw2 D Fw U' F2 R F2 D' Uw Fw D2 Rw2 Fw2 B' R
C Ex#1 R' F R2 U' F D2 F2 D L' B' R' B' L2 F2 L2 B D2 F D2 F' Fw2 Rw2 U B D R2 Fw2 D F' R2 F' Rw D2 R2 D B U Uw L2 Fw' Rw' F' B Rw2
C Ex#2 D2 L2 B' L2 B2 R2 U2 B R2 B2 L' B' R' D U2 R2 F' R F Fw2 Uw2 B' F2 Uw2 D2 L2 D' Rw2 F U' R2 L U' B' Rw Fw U2 F' D Rw' R2 Fw Uw
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D B2 U2 R2 F2 D L2 U L2 R F U2 R2 B U' D' R B' D2 L' Fw2 Rw2 R Fw2 F R2 U2 F2 Uw2 R' U2 Fw2 Uw R Fw2 D R2 F' R Fw L Uw Rw' Uw
A #2 R2 B L2 F D2 F D2 F' D2 L2 U' F L D B' F R2 L' B2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 L F Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 F2 Uw2 B R2 U' L2 Uw L2 Uw R Rw' F2 D Fw' Uw2 R'
A #3 F D B' D B' D' R L B' D' R' U2 R2 F' D2 F' U2 F2 U2 F2 Uw2 B' U Rw2 F B2 U L2 B2 Rw2 B' U2 Rw' U' F Uw2 Rw U Fw2 Rw' Fw L F2 U Rw'
A #4 L2 U' F R' U2 F2 U' B' D R' F2 L2 U' L2 D' U' B2 R2 D F2 Uw2 F' Rw2 U Fw2 U2 D F' Rw2 F' B Rw2 L' F' Rw' U' B' Fw Rw2 Fw Rw F2 R' Uw U'
A #5 D' F2 B2 U R2 F2 B2 U R2 B2 D F D' L F2 U L2 U D B2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F2 R D Rw2 R D2 Fw2 D2 L' U Fw' Uw2 F' U Fw2 B2 R' Uw' Fw' Rw' L' Uw'
A Ex#1 R F D' L R D' F2 U2 F D B2 R2 U2 F R2 B D2 F' D2 Rw2 B L Uw2 B Uw2 F L Fw2 B' R2 B D2 Uw' F2 D Rw2 F Fw Uw' F2 R B' Rw
A Ex#2 U2 R2 B2 F2 L' U2 B2 L' R2 F2 U B2 R' D R2 F L U L' Uw2 B L' B' F' Uw2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 L' F' Uw D B' D2 L D Rw' Uw Fw D Fw L U'
B #1 U' D2 F' L2 D' B F' D L' U' R2 D' R2 D' B2 U B2 L2 U F2 Rw2 Fw2 L D F2 L2 F2 D Fw2 Uw2 R' B Rw2 Fw Uw2 L F Rw' Fw' R L' Uw2 B' L'
B #2 B L2 B2 D2 F' L2 B' U2 L2 U2 B U' B R' F2 R2 F2 B L' U2 Fw2 R' Uw2 R2 F Rw2 F' Uw2 L2 U2 Fw2 F D2 Uw Fw2 D' Rw2 D B2 Rw D Fw' Rw F2 U Fw2
B #3 B2 D2 B R2 B' F2 R2 D2 R F' L2 B U' B F' D L2 R' F2 Rw2 Fw2 R' B F2 Uw2 L B' R' D2 Uw' Fw2 B2 R' F2 Uw' F Rw D Fw Rw2 Uw2 F2 R2
B #4 B' L2 U' F' L' F U2 L' F D B2 L' U2 L B2 R D2 B2 L Rw2 Fw2 F2 L2 U F' D' Rw2 F' Uw2 R2 D2 U' Rw' B' Rw' F2 Uw' Fw' Rw2 L' B L' Uw2 D'
B #5 B2 R2 D' L2 F2 L' D F' U L2 U R2 L2 U2 R2 D L2 D L2 Uw2 Fw2 R D' Fw2 D' L' D' Fw2 U D2 Fw2 B' Rw2 U' Fw' B2 U' Uw Rw B2 R Fw' U L
B Ex#1 F R D L R U2 L D2 B R' U2 L2 F' U2 L2 F2 L2 R2 D2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 F D Rw2 R2 Fw2 B' Uw2 F R2 D2 Fw2 Rw' U L2 D Fw R Uw B Uw2 U' Rw R'
B Ex#2 R2 B2 L' B2 F2 L' D2 L B2 L' U' L F L B' D' U F U2 L F Fw2 U F2 Rw2 D' L2 U' R D' Fw2 R Fw D F2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 B Rw' F Uw' U' Fw F2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B L' R F U R' D L D L D2 L U2 F2 B2 U2 R U2 R Fw2 Uw2 D L2 B' Rw2 D2 Fw2 B2 R2 F' Uw2 R' F U Rw R' Uw' R' Fw' Rw2 L' F2 R'
A #2 B2 U2 L' D2 F2 L' R D2 R2 D R2 F' L2 R F B R D R' Fw2 R Fw2 R Uw2 Rw2 D2 U' R' L' B2 R' Fw L U2 B' Rw2 Uw Fw2 Uw D R2 F' Rw2
A #3 B' R2 F' L2 D2 B U2 D2 F2 D R2 B L D B2 U2 D B' R D Rw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 D F' U2 F' L2 F2 Uw2 R B2 Rw' D U' Uw' B' Rw Uw Fw B2 F2
A #4 B' D2 F' R2 F2 R2 B L2 F R D2 F2 B L2 D' F2 B D' L2 D2 Fw2 R' Uw2 B Rw2 F L D2 Fw2 F L' B' Uw' L' B2 U F2 Uw' Fw D2 Rw Fw L2 U' F2
A #5 D R2 F2 U F2 D' U' B' L B' U R D' U2 L B2 R2 Rw2 D Rw2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 F' U2 F2 U' F U Fw2 Rw' D Rw' R' Fw Uw Rw Uw Rw2 L B' F'
A Ex#1 F2 U2 L R2 U2 F2 D2 B2 R2 B2 R' D' L' F' U L B' U2 R2 F2 Rw2 D Fw2 U Fw2 Uw2 B D R2 D' F D' Rw D B' D U2 Rw' Fw' Uw U L Uw2 D R
A Ex#2 B2 R2 D' L D2 F2 U F R' B D2 L' F2 R' U2 F2 D2 L F2 Fw2 D' Fw2 Rw2 F Uw2 L2 U Fw2 U2 F' R2 Rw U' B2 U B' D2 Uw B Rw' B U2 D Fw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' Dw2 Uw2 F D Rw Bw2 Dw2 Bw Lw2 R2 Bw2 Dw D' L Lw Rw U' Bw' Lw' Bw L Lw2 Fw' Dw2 U' L2 R Lw' Uw U D2 L2 Fw Bw Lw B2 U Fw U F' U' F' Lw2 L' Bw Lw Uw' U Dw2 F2 U2 R2 Rw2 Dw2 Fw' Dw2 U' Bw' Fw'
A #2 Dw2 F2 D2 Rw' Uw2 Bw2 U B' F2 Dw F B Dw' L2 Uw D' Rw2 U' L2 B Rw F2 Uw2 Rw' R Uw2 L2 B Uw2 F2 D2 B' Dw2 Bw Uw' Bw2 Lw Fw' Bw' R' Dw B' Rw Lw2 Dw' Fw2 Uw Dw2 Rw' D' U2 Lw' U B2 Uw2 Fw2 U' Fw Rw' R2
A #3 D' L' Dw' Bw2 U' Uw' Lw R2 L Rw Bw' Lw' U2 F' R2 Rw' Bw2 U2 F B2 Rw Fw' F' B' L F Dw Bw2 B D2 Rw R L' Lw' Bw2 Rw2 Dw2 U Bw' Fw2 Uw2 U' F' D2 Uw F2 Dw Rw' Lw L F Bw2 Lw Uw2 Bw' Lw2 D' Uw2 Bw2 Uw'
A #4 Bw' F' Rw Dw2 Uw2 U' L Dw' R L2 F Fw U2 F Dw' B' D Uw F' Rw2 B' Lw Bw2 Lw Dw2 Uw' D' F' B Bw2 Rw D' Bw R2 Lw D Lw2 Fw Lw Bw' Dw' U Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 Rw' Dw' U2 Uw D2 Rw U Uw' Rw B2 Fw' Rw2 D B' Uw
A #5 L2 Lw' Uw2 D R' Fw2 Lw2 Rw2 U B R Fw Rw' Uw2 U F2 Lw Bw U Uw R2 Rw' Bw F' R2 B Lw' Rw2 D' F' L2 U2 F' D2 Uw2 F' Dw B U2 Bw U' F' L2 F2 Fw2 B' U' Fw B2 Lw2 U' Uw' Dw2 L F U2 Uw' R Uw' L
A Ex#1 Fw2 Lw' D Rw' Dw Bw' Lw U2 Rw B' Uw' Bw2 Rw2 Dw2 Fw U' D Rw' D Dw2 Rw Fw F2 Rw2 D' U Rw' U Uw' Dw2 Bw2 L' Fw2 Bw Rw2 Lw' F U Lw' R F' B Lw2 F2 Bw' Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 B2 Fw' Bw Rw Uw' Rw Fw2 Lw2 U Dw2 Lw'
A Ex#2 R' Rw' B Fw2 Rw2 Bw' Dw2 Rw' B R B2 F Fw D F' R' Fw F Uw' L2 U Dw' Rw U Uw2 F2 U' Bw L2 D2 L' Fw2 Uw2 B2 F' Rw' U D2 B F Uw2 B2 Rw' Dw2 Rw U Dw Bw2 L' Bw2 Rw Fw Lw D' L' R U Uw' Bw' R'
B #1 Lw Uw2 Bw' Rw2 B Lw2 Bw' B2 Rw' Dw F Lw' B' Lw' B' Uw' Rw' L' R Lw Bw L U' B2 Dw2 Lw2 B2 Bw' Dw' Uw2 U2 L' D L' Bw2 Rw2 Lw R' Fw2 F' D' Lw2 Bw R2 U2 L Lw U L F R' B2 Bw U L2 Rw' Uw2 Bw2 U2 R'
B #2 Uw Bw' Uw2 Lw' Bw Lw' Rw Uw Rw D2 L2 Lw Bw Rw Uw2 L2 Dw Fw R Dw' Fw' F' Bw' B' Uw L2 Lw2 D U F Fw2 Rw Fw2 Rw Lw D2 F2 Uw2 Lw L2 F' R2 B' U' B2 U L' D Rw2 F' B Lw Bw' Lw Fw' B' F2 R2 Dw' L2
B #3 Rw' Uw2 Lw L2 Dw F2 Fw' R F' Fw2 Lw2 F2 Rw' Lw' Fw' Lw Bw' L2 B2 Dw' U2 Rw U Fw L Uw' Dw R' U Uw2 Rw' Bw' Fw L' R Uw' B' U' F' Bw2 B R' B' Rw2 U2 Fw2 D L2 F Dw D' F' R B' L F Fw B2 U Dw2
B #4 F D2 L Dw B2 D2 B2 Fw' Lw' L' Uw' Lw Bw' L Rw' Dw' Bw Lw' Bw B R2 Dw2 F' Dw' U2 Fw2 L2 B' Dw' Fw' Lw Dw2 Lw' Uw2 R' L2 U' F' Rw2 L F' D2 Uw' Lw' Bw' Lw2 L Fw U L2 Dw R' Fw2 Lw2 U' B D2 F Fw L2
B #5 B' R L2 U R' D' R2 F' Lw2 R Dw2 Fw' Uw' U Fw2 Rw' F2 Bw2 D2 Fw2 Uw U' R2 D U Bw2 Dw R Rw F Bw D' Fw' Bw L' Rw Lw' U2 Fw' U' D' F Bw2 Lw' D2 R Rw B R2 F U' B' R2 B' Fw L' Lw Rw2 R D2
B Ex#1 Lw2 R' D' L' Bw' R B' D U' F L2 Uw' L' Uw L' D U R' Bw2 Fw' Rw' Bw2 Lw2 B' Bw D Uw' Rw2 Fw F' Bw2 Lw Dw2 Lw2 Rw R' Uw U L2 Uw2 Lw B' F2 D2 B' Fw2 U2 Bw L2 B' U2 L Lw2 B Bw U' Bw U Fw R
B Ex#2 L' Uw2 D2 L Bw U' Rw' R2 B Uw Fw2 R' L2 U2 Lw2 B' Rw2 L' Fw' Bw2 Rw F D Rw' R' Bw' R2 Bw' Dw2 L' Uw B' Rw D' Lw D F' D2 U2 L D' F' Uw2 B L Rw F2 B Fw2 U R2 Bw' D2 L Bw Fw2 Dw2 Uw' Fw L
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R Dw' Bw' Dw R' D' Dw' Rw2 Uw Rw2 Dw2 Lw2 B Fw' Dw' F D2 U' B' Dw2 Lw Rw2 U R' F' Fw2 Uw Lw' Uw U2 Bw B' Dw2 B L' B2 D2 Lw2 Dw L Fw2 L F' R2 F Lw2 Fw Lw2 Uw2 F Rw' B' Dw Uw U B' Dw2 Uw Lw
A #2 U2 Uw' L2 B' Uw2 Fw' Rw B' Rw' U2 Dw L' B' F Bw2 Rw2 R Lw' Uw2 R' B2 F' L2 D Bw' Uw2 D2 Bw' Rw2 D Bw Rw' D2 R Rw2 B U' D Fw F' Bw U2 Bw Lw' B' Bw D Dw' Bw2 L2 Fw2 R' F Lw' Dw' Uw Lw2 Uw' Rw' Fw
A #3 L B D Dw2 Lw2 U' Lw2 R F' Bw' Fw' D2 Lw2 Bw' Rw' U2 Fw' D Bw U2 B' Rw2 Bw' D2 Bw2 Rw' F' Dw2 Rw Lw' F2 R Fw U2 Lw' L Dw2 Uw' B2 Fw' Uw2 R2 Bw2 B Uw Dw' Bw R U Dw Rw R B Lw' F' U' F2 U Fw B'
A #4 Lw' L B' Bw U' L' U2 Lw2 D' Lw' Fw D2 Lw2 L' Bw L Bw Uw' B' Bw2 Uw' L' Rw' Uw2 Lw B' F L F2 Bw L2 Dw' Fw' Bw' Dw2 Lw' D' Uw' Fw2 F' U' R Bw2 B' Fw2 L' Dw Fw' Rw R U2 Lw Uw Lw2 Bw2 Dw' Bw D' L2 Dw
A #5 Lw2 B' R' Dw2 D' Lw' Dw Uw Fw L2 Dw2 F2 L' Dw2 U2 F Lw' Uw2 U D2 L2 R2 Rw' Dw Bw Uw2 D' F2 U2 Rw2 F2 Dw2 L Uw2 U L2 Rw2 Uw' U' Rw2 Uw2 Dw R' Fw L Bw B' Rw2 Bw Rw' Lw2 R F' Bw' B' Dw2 Lw R2 F' Uw'
A Ex#1 L2 Dw' D' Bw' F' L' F2 Fw' Lw2 D2 Bw' U B U2 Lw U' Dw2 R' U' Lw2 Uw' Bw D2 F2 Fw' Lw B U2 F Uw' Rw' Uw' Lw Dw2 Uw Rw' B2 Lw' B U' Fw2 L' B D R' D' Uw2 B2 Fw R B2 Lw2 Bw' L2 D2 Uw' Rw2 Uw' F2 R2
A Ex#2 L' U2 F' L2 Uw L2 F' Lw' D2 Rw' Fw' B Dw Fw2 L Bw' L2 Fw2 D2 B2 Dw B2 Dw' D2 Fw2 Lw Dw' Uw D' U2 Bw Dw L D2 R2 Rw' F2 R2 Dw2 U Bw' R' Uw2 Rw' Bw' Uw' B Lw' D' Rw Dw' R2 Bw B R2 U2 Bw' Rw2 D2 R2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' Bw2 F Uw' 3Rw' Bw2 Rw2 L R2 F2 Dw B 3Uw2 R' F' Lw L 3Fw' Dw' U2 D2 B' Fw F' 3Fw' Lw2 Uw2 3Rw2 B2 Lw R2 Uw' R' Lw' F2 3Uw2 3Rw' L Fw2 Rw2 3Fw U2 3Rw' Fw' Lw' L2 Uw' 3Rw2 F' 3Rw2 L Dw2 R2 Bw2 Uw Lw2 R Bw Rw 3Uw' Lw' U Uw2 Lw Fw' D' 3Rw 3Fw L2 D' Dw 3Fw 3Uw2 U' Dw2 D L Lw' 3Rw D2
A #2 L2 Uw F' B Fw' D' 3Rw' Lw2 U2 3Fw Dw2 3Fw2 U L2 B' U' 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw' Rw' R2 F2 Lw Rw F2 Fw 3Uw2 Fw' Uw F2 3Uw2 Dw Rw2 U2 Fw2 3Fw2 Uw' L2 B Dw' U2 Fw Bw U2 L2 Rw U' Dw' L2 Rw' 3Uw2 Lw B' 3Fw2 3Uw D 3Fw D' F2 Lw' Bw2 3Uw 3Rw' R' L' Uw' Fw' Lw U2 Rw B2 Bw2 3Rw Uw2 Bw2 3Uw2 Rw R Lw' 3Fw2
A #3 B L2 Bw F2 Uw2 Rw2 3Fw U' L Fw 3Rw L2 Dw' U2 B2 L Lw 3Fw2 Uw' U2 D Rw Fw Bw 3Fw Uw Rw R2 3Uw Dw2 R B Dw Bw' D Dw Rw' 3Uw' D Bw' D 3Rw2 D F Bw2 Lw 3Uw R U2 Rw' 3Uw' Bw Uw' D F' R2 Bw' U Dw 3Rw2 Fw L2 Bw' Fw' Lw2 L2 3Rw' 3Uw2 D Lw 3Uw Rw 3Uw2 F' U' D2 Dw2 3Fw' R Dw'
A Ex#1 L' Lw Rw Bw 3Rw D' R' Fw' B Bw2 3Rw2 D F' Rw Dw 3Rw' B2 Uw B Dw R' Bw2 Uw Lw' R' 3Uw' Lw' Dw2 Fw' D' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw 3Uw2 L 3Fw 3Uw2 Fw2 R2 3Rw U Fw' 3Fw' Uw D' 3Rw 3Uw2 R' F' Rw' Uw2 3Uw' Fw' U Dw' D' 3Uw 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw2 D' L2 Dw2 F R 3Rw' D Rw2 R2 3Rw2 3Uw' Lw2 Dw 3Fw L' F' 3Fw B Dw2 L
A Ex#2 Lw U' 3Fw2 D2 Fw2 3Uw Fw Dw' Uw Fw Lw 3Uw2 L' 3Rw2 3Fw' R' Uw' Bw' Uw' U2 L2 B Fw' 3Uw2 Rw U Rw2 F 3Uw L Bw 3Rw R' Dw U' Fw Rw L F2 U' B R2 Dw D Rw' U' 3Rw 3Fw' R' Fw2 Dw' 3Uw' U2 Rw2 U2 Lw' D' R2 Bw' F Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw Uw R F Rw2 B Uw F' 3Fw' Bw Rw U Bw Uw F2 Lw F2 U'
B #1 3Uw' Bw L' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Uw Bw Uw B2 Fw' 3Rw' F' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Fw' L 3Uw2 Dw' Rw2 R D B2 3Rw' Bw2 L2 3Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 B Uw F U2 Lw 3Rw2 B Uw2 B2 3Fw' Rw' Bw' B2 Fw2 R' 3Rw2 B Lw' Dw2 Rw 3Rw' L' R2 Bw F D B2 Bw' R2 Uw2 L2 3Uw' B U2 R' L Lw' D2 Uw 3Rw2 Lw2 Uw' D2 F 3Fw2 Rw2 Dw 3Uw Rw Uw2 L'
B #2 Dw2 D2 3Uw2 L' 3Uw2 Bw2 L2 Rw2 Fw Bw' L U 3Rw D 3Fw 3Uw' U Bw2 U Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw Fw Dw' 3Uw F2 Fw L2 Fw Dw2 Lw Dw2 F2 Dw2 Fw2 3Fw' B Rw2 F' B U2 Dw' Lw R' L' 3Rw F 3Uw B' Bw2 3Fw2 Fw Dw 3Fw2 Fw' Rw R L2 Bw' 3Fw R' Uw2 3Uw2 3Fw U Lw' R2 3Fw' Rw' F Fw' L D2 Fw 3Rw' Fw' Dw' R' B' F2
B #3 B' U2 D 3Rw2 B2 Dw2 L Dw2 B Uw' 3Rw' Fw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Uw F U B Uw2 B 3Uw Rw 3Uw2 D2 B2 Rw' 3Fw' Rw B Bw' Lw 3Rw B' Bw2 Rw' Dw2 Uw 3Rw2 D2 Rw2 Bw2 3Fw2 R Bw L2 D Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw' D2 L2 3Uw' R U B2 Fw2 L' R2 Fw' Lw' Bw2 L2 Bw' B Rw' 3Rw2 L F Rw D' L' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw U' Uw' Rw2 B' D2
B Ex#1 D Dw' Fw' R' B' U Rw' Lw2 F 3Fw' Rw' 3Rw2 B' F' Bw2 Rw F Lw' 3Fw' Lw' Uw2 D2 B' Fw Rw2 Dw 3Uw Uw R2 Lw' B2 Bw 3Uw2 B2 Bw2 F2 Dw Rw' Fw2 3Rw' L Fw Lw2 3Fw2 F' Lw 3Uw 3Fw B2 F 3Uw' L2 Rw2 B2 Lw2 U B2 Lw' Uw2 3Fw Bw Fw' D Lw' Uw' B Dw' Rw U Lw R' Uw2 3Rw2 Rw' R2 Fw2 U 3Rw2 Bw2 D
B Ex#2 Bw' Rw' Fw' 3Uw F Lw' 3Fw2 F U' 3Fw' U' L2 Rw 3Uw' Uw' Rw Dw2 Lw2 F2 L2 R2 U' F 3Rw Uw2 Bw B R D' Dw B Bw' Fw' Dw U D' Bw' F Uw' U2 B F 3Uw Bw' U2 3Uw 3Fw D2 Bw2 Fw 3Uw2 Rw F2 L 3Uw 3Rw U B 3Uw Rw B Uw2 Lw B2 3Uw2 3Fw' Lw2 R Uw2 F2 3Uw' Rw B2 U2 L2 3Fw2 B F' 3Uw' Bw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' Rw' D' Uw 3Fw2 L Dw2 Lw2 U2 3Lw' Lw' Dw' Bw' 3Fw' L2 Bw Uw' 3Lw' Rw Bw2 L2 3Bw2 Uw2 3Dw 3Uw R2 D' Uw2 Fw Lw2 Fw' D2 Fw Dw2 R' Bw' Uw' 3Bw Fw2 L' Dw D' U2 3Bw' U' R' Bw2 R2 B Bw F' 3Rw' 3Bw2 L' Fw2 Dw Bw' 3Lw Uw' Rw' Dw 3Fw D2 3Dw2 L Uw' 3Uw' B2 3Dw2 3Fw F' R D' L Uw 3Fw2 3Rw2 Fw' Bw' Dw L Fw2 L' F2 Bw' Uw2 3Lw2 U R Fw L' 3Lw' Fw Uw L2 Fw' 3Rw2 B L' 3Bw2
A #2 B 3Bw Bw' U' Rw' Bw 3Uw Lw R2 B2 3Fw Bw U R Fw2 L 3Rw' Bw 3Bw' 3Rw2 R' B' L' Lw2 D 3Uw Lw Bw' U' 3Lw' D 3Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 3Fw' R' 3Rw Fw' Uw2 Bw2 Rw L F Fw2 3Uw2 B2 F' R Dw2 3Rw L' Dw' F2 3Bw2 3Dw Bw2 B 3Lw2 Dw2 L F Bw D2 Lw2 Uw2 B 3Uw' Fw' 3Fw D2 3Fw2 3Bw' R Fw2 B Rw L' 3Lw2 Fw' 3Lw D' Fw2 B2 3Rw 3Bw' L2 3Uw' Lw2 3Uw 3Bw2 Dw' 3Fw B2 Bw R2 B 3Lw2 3Rw' F2
A #3 3Dw 3Lw2 Bw' Lw2 3Lw' 3Fw' D Fw2 3Fw L' Uw' F' Uw' Rw Uw' R 3Uw D2 F2 3Fw2 Lw' Uw' Lw D 3Dw2 3Fw2 U2 R' 3Fw 3Rw Bw' F' Rw R' 3Bw2 Uw' Bw Lw 3Uw' 3Lw2 L' Uw' Fw2 3Lw2 Dw2 B' 3Rw Fw' Lw2 Dw' R L2 3Rw' 3Dw' L F 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 R' L2 3Fw2 Rw2 R U' F' Bw' Lw' 3Lw Fw' D' 3Fw 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Bw 3Fw 3Uw' Rw Bw Dw 3Lw2 U2 Bw' B' Uw' 3Bw' F Dw2 F L' Rw Lw' Dw2 3Rw' B2 Rw 3Uw Dw2 3Bw
A Ex#1 Dw F2 B2 3Lw' 3Fw U F Lw2 3Rw Uw' U2 Rw 3Dw' B Uw Fw Uw2 3Dw R2 L2 3Rw2 U 3Dw' D2 3Fw' F Dw' Bw2 Dw' 3Lw2 Lw R2 B2 L2 3Fw' D' Dw' 3Dw B' 3Fw' U2 Fw' 3Fw Lw2 L2 Dw' 3Bw2 3Rw2 Bw D R2 3Fw2 3Lw' Bw2 F' B Dw 3Lw' L2 B 3Bw2 3Uw Uw' D 3Fw2 Lw Bw Uw D' 3Bw 3Rw L' Fw Uw 3Fw' 3Lw2 Bw2 3Dw' U2 Uw' 3Rw B2 D' Uw2 Rw' F L2 Uw B Rw Dw' F' Bw' 3Bw Dw' Lw Bw Fw2 F Lw2
A Ex#2 Bw' Rw2 L 3Dw' Lw2 L 3Rw' Fw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Dw2 3Dw2 U2 Lw2 R2 3Bw U' Fw 3Bw' 3Rw' R Fw' D Fw' 3Uw R' Lw' Bw2 Rw L 3Fw2 Rw' Uw' 3Lw2 U2 F' Lw' R2 3Lw' U 3Bw D 3Dw' 3Bw' R L' Lw' Rw' Uw B' Bw' 3Rw2 D2 Uw2 3Uw 3Dw' R2 3Rw L' D' Bw 3Rw 3Dw' Lw' Dw' U' R Dw' 3Fw R' Dw' 3Rw F Lw' Rw' Dw2 B 3Dw' Rw2 Bw2 3Dw Rw' B' F2 3Bw2 Rw 3Rw2 R2 Lw 3Lw' D Rw2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 Dw' D' 3Bw Rw2
B #1 U2 3Rw' Uw F' 3Lw B L2 3Bw2 Lw' 3Rw Bw2 L2 Dw' Bw' Rw2 Fw 3Uw' F2 Rw' Uw 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw' L Fw' 3Uw Uw' Lw2 3Fw2 F2 R' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Fw' D' U' Uw2 3Fw2 Uw Dw' 3Uw2 D' Rw' Bw' Lw R 3Lw 3Bw2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 Lw Dw' Lw2 3Fw Bw2 D' U2 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Dw Uw2 3Bw' Rw' 3Dw2 R Lw 3Bw 3Rw' F2 3Dw Uw B Fw2 D2 Uw' 3Rw Uw2 3Lw' 3Uw Rw2 L2 D2 B2 Uw2 3Rw' F2 3Dw 3Bw' Bw' R' 3Uw2 Lw2 F 3Dw' Uw2 U' Rw2 L' F
B #2 Lw Dw Lw Bw Fw L2 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Uw' U' Uw F Lw2 3Lw' R2 3Uw F 3Rw Fw Dw2 3Uw2 D Bw' 3Dw Bw Uw' 3Dw' 3Bw Fw' 3Lw2 3Bw' Rw2 L' D 3Uw U L 3Uw 3Lw' 3Dw' U B Fw Lw 3Rw' 3Bw 3Lw2 F2 L' 3Rw' R2 Fw2 Bw2 U' 3Uw' Lw' 3Bw U2 Dw' 3Fw2 R2 3Bw' F' 3Uw L Uw' Bw' Dw F2 3Dw2 F 3Lw' F' L' Dw2 R Dw2 L2 Fw2 Bw' L2 3Dw Bw2 Uw 3Dw' Lw Fw2 U2 3Uw2 Uw' Bw2 U' 3Bw' L 3Bw' F2 3Rw2 R' 3Uw2 Dw
B #3 F' B2 3Dw2 Uw' 3Fw' 3Lw' D2 L' 3Fw Fw' 3Rw 3Uw' U2 3Fw Lw' 3Dw' Bw2 B' R' 3Rw Dw2 B2 Fw' 3Uw U L2 Bw' 3Fw2 Rw F D' Bw R2 Rw 3Fw2 Rw' 3Fw D 3Uw2 Lw' D 3Dw Fw2 U 3Fw' B Bw2 Uw 3Rw2 Uw' Lw2 3Fw 3Bw2 B' 3Dw' D Fw' Bw F2 3Dw' Uw 3Rw 3Dw Fw' U' 3Bw' Dw' D Lw' L F R' F2 B U2 Bw2 Dw Rw' Fw' Lw2 3Uw2 F2 Lw' Uw 3Lw' Fw' F' 3Fw' R2 Dw 3Lw B2 Fw2 Bw' D2 Dw2 Fw' B U2 3Fw
B Ex#1 3Lw' U Lw' 3Uw Uw2 U2 Bw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Fw' 3Lw2 F' Lw 3Dw Lw' Bw 3Bw' 3Lw' Bw Fw U 3Uw' 3Dw2 Bw R 3Fw2 3Bw 3Dw' B2 R2 3Bw2 Fw Bw2 3Uw U' B Lw2 Dw Bw2 3Lw D 3Rw2 Fw' Uw2 R 3Uw' 3Fw 3Dw' Fw2 L' 3Dw D 3Rw2 3Lw2 B Uw2 Rw' Dw' 3Rw2 F Lw Fw L' B' Fw 3Fw' 3Lw 3Dw2 3Lw' R' 3Fw' Bw2 3Rw L Uw2 3Bw D 3Lw2 3Bw2 Fw2 3Fw 3Dw2 3Lw U2 3Rw Bw2 U2 3Bw' D2 U Fw' 3Uw' Fw 3Uw' 3Lw2 Dw2 3Uw Bw2 Lw2 Bw
B Ex#2 Uw' Lw2 3Rw2 L2 3Uw' Fw 3Fw' Dw2 Bw D' 3Uw R2 3Rw2 3Fw' B U Bw2 F' Rw2 3Rw' Bw 3Lw2 Dw' 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw' U' Uw Lw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 L2 3Fw' L' R Uw' Fw2 3Dw U' Uw' Rw Lw 3Dw' 3Uw' Uw' Dw2 B' Bw2 3Lw 3Bw 3Fw Lw 3Dw Rw2 3Lw' 3Rw 3Fw2 Lw D' 3Rw 3Fw2 3Lw 3Bw Lw U L2 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Bw Bw 3Fw 3Uw' Fw' 3Lw Dw2 Bw' D2 R2 3Dw2 3Lw Lw 3Fw L 3Bw2 Lw F2 3Dw2 3Bw Lw' F U' Fw' 3Uw' D R' Lw B' D
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B2 L2 U2 F2 D' B2 U R2 F' L D2 R' U L' D2 L U L2 B2 Uw2
A #2 F2 D' L2 U L2 D2 R2 F2 R2 F2 L' D R2 B U R2 U L F2 L' Uw2
A #3 R2 B2 L2 U2 B' D2 B' R2 B D2 F2 L B' D F U' R' U2 R B Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 F2 D B2 R2 U R2 B2 L B' D' U B2 F2 R B' L2 B' D B2 Rw' Uw
A Ex#2 F2 R2 U F2 R2 D2 L2 D' L U2 L' B' L2 B2 D' F2 U L B2 Rw Uw'
B #1 L2 U2 B2 D2 F' R2 B F' L' B L D R B D2 L B L2 U' Fw Uw'
B #2 F2 R' B2 L' R U2 R' F2 L U' L2 U' B L F2 L U2 F' D' R2 Fw Uw'
B #3 F2 R2 B2 F2 U' B2 L2 D' R2 D' B' R' B2 R2 U B L R' U R2 U Fw
B Ex#1 F2 L2 R U2 L U2 F2 D2 L F' D' R' F' R F2 D2 L U' F' U' Rw' Uw2
B Ex#2 R2 F' L2 F U2 B D2 U2 B' F D' R2 F' L' U2 B' F' L D F2 U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L2 F2 D2 L2 D2 F' D2 R2 F2 R D2 R' U' B F2 R' F D' L'
A #2 F' L2 F L2 R2 B F' R2 F L B R' F2 L2 B U2 F2 D B2 U
A #3 R2 D2 L U2 L' B2 L2 R' B L' D B D2 R B' R U2 R2 U'
A #4 L' B2 F2 L2 F2 R' U2 B L2 D L B U L2 F D' U' F2
A #5 D U2 F2 D L2 R2 U2 R' F2 U2 L' D F' U2 F D2 U' F
A Ex#1 R2 D B' R D F U2 L' D2 B' U R2 U L2 D' F2 U R2 F2 U L2
A Ex#2 U' D2 B D B2 R U L' B U2 F2 D2 B2 R U2 L' D2 R' D2 R2
B #1 D2 F2 U D2 B2 D' F D R' F2 U2 L2 D' F2 D2 R2 L2 D' F2 L2
B #2 L2 U' B2 U2 R2 B2 R2 U R2 U2 L D L R' B D B2 U2 L' D'
B #3 L2 U2 F2 L' R2 D2 R' B2 F R2 D B D' U' F' R'
B #4 F2 R' U2 F2 U2 R' U2 L' D2 B' L D B2 L' B2 D B
B #5 R' U2 R B2 U2 F2 D2 R2 U2 B L U' R2 B F2 L2 F2 L' D B'
B Ex#1 D2 L' B2 R' B2 F2 D2 L' B2 D2 U F2 L2 B' R U B' U2 R' D
B Ex#2 R' B2 D' L' U D2 F2 D R' B L F2 U2 B' R2 U2 F L2 D2
C #1 U R B R' B2 U' D' B' L2 B' L D2 F R2 F2 R2 D2 R2 F
C #2 U' L' D2 R F' L B D2 B' U D2 B' U2 R2 U2 R2 U2 F' U2
C #3 B U2 B R2 B' R2 U2 F2 D2 R F2 L D' R D' U2 B U F L2
C #4 F2 D F2 R2 U L2 U' F2 U' R U' B' U2 B2 L R2 U' B' U2 L
C #5 R' D R' L2 U F' D R' L B R2 U2 F2 R' D2 R U2 L U2 R'
C Ex#1 F' B' L F' D2 R' D2 R' L2 F' U' D2 R' L D2 R B2 U2 F2 L'
C Ex#2 D2 L2 F D2 F L2 F' U2 L2 D B' R' D U B' L2 B' R' D' U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R2 B' L2 F' U2 F' D2 R2 D' L2 D' F' R D' R2 U' R
A #2 L2 D L2 F2 D2 R2 B2 F2 D' B' R D F D U' B' D U F R
A #3 F2 R2 U2 B F2 R2 B' L2 U2 F R F' L2 R' B D F U2 L U
A #4 U2 B F R2 B' F2 L2 D2 U' F' U L D' R' F' D' R' U' L'
A #5 U' F2 U' L2 U2 L2 R2 B2 F U L B' F' D' F' D' R2 D'
A Ex#1 F' L U' F2 D2 F' U R' B2 L' B' D2 F' R2 U2 B2 U2 F'
A Ex#2 R2 B R2 U2 L2 R2 B' L2 B2 D B2 U F2 L B R2 D' B' R' F'
B #1 B' R' D F U L' B L' B' L F2 R2 D2 F' B2 R2 F D2 F B L2
B #2 R2 U2 B2 D' L2 F2 L2 F2 R2 B' D L2 F' R' U' L R' D' U' L'
B #3 D2 F' L2 D2 B L2 D2 L2 F2 L B2 R D2 U2 B2 F R D' U' R
B #4 U2 R' F2 R' D2 R' D2 B2 U' R2 F2 D' L D2 F L U' R2
B #5 D2 L2 B U2 L' F' R U2 R' U' L2 D2 B' L2 B R2 F2 L2 B D2
B Ex#1 L2 D U R2 F2 U' B2 U' L2 B' D L' D' R2 B' F2 L' U R
B Ex#2 R2 U2 B2 L B2 U2 F U R2 D2 L D2 F R2 B' L' B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 U' B2 U' L2 D' U R' U' F R2 B L2 U L D B2 L B'
A #2 R2 D' U' F2 L2 U R2 F2 R' F U2 B' F2 L' F' R U2 L'
A #3 F2 D2 B2 U B2 D' B2 L2 B2 L' B2 U' B F L' D' R2 F2 U2 F'
A #4 F2 R' B2 R' B2 D2 L2 F2 R' U B R' U F D2 L' B2 U B' D'
A #5 U' R2 D' U2 F2 R2 D U2 L' F D' R B' U2 R' D2 U L2 D
A Ex#1 L2 R2 U L2 U' L2 B2 D' L' B U2 F L2 U F2 U' L2 F D2
A Ex#2 B2 D2 U' R2 B2 F2 L' B2 F2 D' L F L' R' B' F U F'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR5- DL2+ UL4- U0+ R4+ D4+ L3+ ALL6+ y2 U5- R1- D0+ L2- ALL3+ UR UL
A #2 UR0+ DR2+ DL3+ UL1+ U2+ R4+ D3- L2+ ALL4- y2 U6+ R0+ D4+ L2- ALL5+ DR UL
A #3 UR2+ DR5- DL4- UL6+ U2+ R5+ D2+ L4+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R4- D3+ L2+ ALL2- UR DR DL UL
A #4 UR2- DR3- DL5+ UL4+ U2- R6+ D5+ L2- ALL2- y2 U2+ R6+ D2+ L5- ALL2- UR UL
A #5 UR2- DR2- DL6+ UL5- U3- R1+ D5+ L1+ ALL1- y2 U3- R2- D3- L4- ALL3- UR UL
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR2- DL4+ UL4- U2+ R1- D3- L2+ ALL3- y2 U2- R4+ D6+ L3- ALL1- DL UL
A Ex#2 UR2- DR1+ DL5+ UL3+ U5+ R3+ D4- L4+ ALL1- y2 U1+ R5+ D6+ L4+ ALL3-
B #1 UR3- DR3+ DL1+ UL1+ U2+ R5+ D1+ L1- ALL4+ y2 U4- R3- D1- L5- ALL5- UL
B #2 UR1- DR4+ DL3- UL6+ U5- R5+ D0+ L5- ALL1- y2 U5- R2- D5+ L5+ ALL3+ DL
B #3 UR1+ DR6+ DL1- UL4+ U1- R5+ D2+ L6+ ALL1- y2 U2+ R5- D5- L1+ ALL2+ DR UL
B #4 UR5+ DR4+ DL0+ UL5+ U2+ R4- D1- L1+ ALL2- y2 U2+ R6+ D1+ L4+ ALL3+ UR DR
B #5 UR1+ DR3- DL3- UL5- U0+ R1- D5+ L1- ALL2- y2 U2- R6+ D1- L3- ALL2- UR
B Ex#1 UR4- DR2+ DL0+ UL3+ U2+ R4+ D1- L2+ ALL3+ y2 U3- R1+ D4- L4- ALL3- UL
B Ex#2 UR0+ DR2- DL5- UL0+ U5- R1+ D5+ L6+ ALL6+ y2 U4+ R2+ D5+ L3+ ALL5- UR DR DL UL
C #1 UR4- DR3- DL6+ UL3+ U0+ R3- D4+ L4+ ALL1+ y2 U2+ R6+ D0+ L5+ ALL5+ DL UL
C #2 UR2- DR5- DL5+ UL6+ U3+ R5+ D4+ L4+ ALL6+ y2 U3+ R4- D2- L0+ ALL3+ UR DL UL
C #3 UR4- DR0+ DL3+ UL0+ U3- R4- D0+ L0+ ALL5- y2 U6+ R3+ D3- L1- ALL5+ UR DL UL
C #4 UR1+ DR4+ DL3- UL3- U1- R2+ D1+ L2- ALL2+ y2 U6+ R6+ D4- L5- ALL0+ DR DL
C #5 UR5- DR4- DL3+ UL4+ U6+ R0+ D5- L6+ ALL5- y2 U2+ R3- D4- L3+ ALL0+ UR DL
C Ex#1 UR2- DR6+ DL5- UL4- U4+ R0+ D3+ L2+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R2- D4- L0+ ALL4- DR
C Ex#2 UR1- DR5- DL1+ UL1+ U1- R4- D3- L0+ ALL4- y2 U3- R4+ D4+ L0+ ALL5- UR DR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L B U' B' R U' L' U L' U' u' l' r b
A #2 B L' B L U B' R U B' L' U' u' l' r'
A #3 B L' R' L R' B U L' B R' L u l r b'
A #4 U' B' L U' R B R U B U' B l r
A #5 L U' R' L' R L' U' R' L' U' B u l' r' b'
A Ex#1 B' L' U' L' U' B L B R' U' L
A Ex#2 U' L U L U' B' U B U' L' U' l' r b'
B #1 U' B L' B L' B R' U L' B U l' b'
B #2 U' L B' U' B' U' L U' R' L B u' l r
B #3 R U' R B' U R L R' U L B u l'
B #4 R' L' U' B L' U R B U' R' U u' l' r' b'
B #5 B R B R U R L U' R' U' L' u' l' r' b
B Ex#1 B U L R U R B L' U R U u r
B Ex#2 B' R U' B L R' B L' U R U u l r'
C #1 B' L R L' R U' B L R U L u' l' r b
C #2 B U' L U R' L' B U' B U' L' u' l' r' b
C #3 U L' B' R L U' B' L' B' R' L u l r'
C #4 U R L U' R L' B U L' B' U u' l' b'
C #5 U' B L' R L' R' U' R U B' R u' l r'
C Ex#1 U' R L U' B' U B' L R' L' U r' b'
C Ex#2 R' U' B' R B' R B L' B' R' L' u'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U' B' U L R' B R' U R B' u l r' b
A #2 U' R B' R L' R L' U' B U' B' u l b
A #3 R' B U B' U B' R' U B R' U' u' r' b
A #4 R' U R' B L' B' U' R' L' B' R' u l b'
A #5 L' U' L B U' L U' R' L' R' L u r b
A Ex#1 L' U R L' U' B L B' U' R' L' u' l b
A Ex#2 U' L' R' L' U' B L' B' U' B' R' u l' r b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L R U R' B' R' B L' B R'
A #2 U L U' R U L B' R U' R' U'
A #3 U B L' R' B' L U' R L' R L
A #4 R B L' B R B' R L' B' U R
A #5 B L R U' L' B' L B U R' L'
A Ex#1 U R U' R' B' R' U B R' B' L'
A Ex#2 U B R B' L U' R' L' U R L
B #1 B U R U' L B L' B U' L B
B #2 L B L' B U' L U' R L B U'
B #3 B L B' U B U L' U' R' B U
B #4 L R U' L' B L R' L U' B' R
B #5 B U B' U B U' L R B L R'
B Ex#1 L R L' U R' B' R U B U' L
B Ex#2 U L R U' R B' U' B' R' L R
C #1 R L U R' B U R B' U' R U
C #2 L R B L' B R' L R' U R' U
C #3 L U B L' R U L' R U' R' U
C #4 R U B' R U' B' L R' L B' R
C #5 L B L' R B' L R' U' R U L
C Ex#1 U L R' L B' R' B R' L' B' U
C Ex#2 B U R B U L B U' L U B
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L U' L' R' U' B' U' R U B'
A #2 R B L' B' R L' U' R' L' U' L'
A #3 U L B R' U' B' R U' B R' U
A #4 L R B R B R' U' R' U R U
A #5 B U L B R' B' U' B' R' U' B'
A Ex#1 U B L U' L' R L R' B U' B
A Ex#2 R U L B L' U' R' L' U B' L'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (6,0) / (-2,0)
A #2 (1,0) / (-4,2) / (1,-2) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-5) / (0,-4) / (4,-4)
A #3 (-2,0) / (3,6) / (-4,2) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (-4,-2) / (-2,0) /
A #4 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (5,-1) / (4,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0)
A #5 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3)
A Ex#1 (-2,3) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-2) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,-4) / (-2,0)
A Ex#2 (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (4,-5) / (2,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-3)
B #1 (-2,0) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (6,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (4,-1) / (6,-4) / (6,-1)
B #2 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (4,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (6,-2) / (1,0) /
B #3 (4,0) / (3,6) / (-4,5) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-4,0) / (-4,-2) / (6,-3)
B #4 (6,5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) /
B #5 (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (0,3) / (5,-4) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (-3,0)
B Ex#1 (0,2) / (3,0) / (0,6) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-1) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) /
B Ex#2 (-3,2) / (1,1) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (1,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (-3,-4) / (2,0) / (3,0)
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F R2 D2 B2 L2 B' R2 U2 F2 U' L2 U B R' D2 U2 B2 R' U Fw' B2 R2 B2 F2 U2 L' D2 R F2 L2 B D R D2 F' L D2 F' D B U2 Rw Uw2 D2 B2 L2 D2 L' F2 D2 R D2 R D' B L2 F' L F2 U2 B R2 D' Rw Uw2 B' F2 U2 F L2 B' L2 F' D' U2 F U' F' L B2 F D' R' F2 R' Uw' D' R2 D B2 D' U' R2 B2 F2 U R' D' L' D2 U2 L2 D F D R' Fw' Uw' B2 F' U2 F L2 F R2 B F2 U2 R' D' L2 F' R U2 L' F L2 D F2 Uw2 R2 U2 B F2 U2 B2 F2 U' L B2 R' D F U B F2 L2 F' Uw' U' F2 L2 B F2 L D' F2 U R' D2 F2 U2 F2 U2 Fw' U2 L2 D R2 D R2 U R2 U B' D U R' D' L' B L' R' F2 L' U' Fw' Uw' L' D2 B2 L2 B2 U2 B2 R2 U R2 F' L2 F' D2 U L2 F L' Fw' Uw2 R2 F2 D' L2 B2 U R2 D' F2 D2 U2 R' B F2 D U' R' U R' F2 Rw Uw' F2 D B2 D R2 U2 B2 L2 D L2 U L U' B' L D' R F' D R Fw Uw' F R2 D2 F D2 F2 R2 D2 R2 U2 R' B L2 U2 L2 D2 L U' F' U' Rw' Uw2 L2 F D2 B L2 U2 L2 F R2 U' L' U2 R2 F L' B D' L2 F2 D Fw' Uw' U F2 D' F2 U' L2 B2 D2 R2 B' L U' F2 D B2 D' U B R' B' Rw Uw' B2 L2 F2 L' B2 R F2 R B2 D2 U2 F U' L' B D2 B2 R U2 R' Uw2 F2 U2 L' R2 B2 R2 D2 B2 U2 R D2 U L B D R2 U' R F2 U2 Rw Uw2 B' U2 B L2 B2 U2 R2 U2 F U' B L2 D L F U L D' U F Rw' Uw' U B2 F2 D2 U' B2 U' F' R' D2 L' U' F' L2 U' B2 F' D2 L' Fw Uw L2 D2 L' D2 B2 L U2 B2 U2 B L' F U' B' L' U2 B' L2 U R2 Fw' Uw' U2 B2 D2 B L2 B' U2 L2 U2 B2 L U' B2 R U2 B L2 B F R' U' Rw2 B D2 B' L2 B2 R2 B R2 B' U' F' D' L D2 U F2 D L' R' U Rw2 R2 D2 B2 L2 U2 B U2 F' L2 F L' D' R U F' L B' L' F R' Fw F2 R U' D L U' F' L D2 R U R2 D' B2 R2 D' L2 F2 D2 D L2 R2 B2 L2 D U2 L2 U F R D' U' F' R2 U L' U L' F Rw U R2 F2 L2 U R2 D' B2 D2 F2 L' B F2 R' U B' F2 R2 U L Fw Uw U' B2 F2 U2 F2 D' L2 F' R' D' R2 U2 B' F U L' R B2 U Fw Uw U2 F2 D' L2 F2 U2 F2 U L' F' U' L2 B2 F R U2 B2 R B U2 Fw'
Ágoston Demény    Hungary
Ágoston Demény
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.92   17.47   17.07 18.61 14.92 17.43 17.91
First round 34 13.48   17.28   17.67 13.48 17.78 16.57 17.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.79   4.90   4.88 3.79 4.77 5.96 5.04
First round 33 5.46   6.24   5.46 8.74 6.19 5.93 6.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:05.84   1:07.14   1:08.64 1:05.84 1:20.32 1:06.63 1:06.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 25.93   29.13   31.39 27.84 32.76 28.15 25.93
Ágoston Török    Hungary
Ágoston Török
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.89   14.84   15.93 15.47 13.52 15.54 12.89
First round 28 13.54   14.79   13.54 14.70 18.94 15.28 14.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.54   6.30   3.54 6.77 5.30 9.92 6.83
First round 31 4.89   5.98   7.14 6.07 6.10 5.77 4.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 55.69   1:03.70   1:17.31 55.69 1:00.40 1:11.98 58.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:26.01     2:34.46 2:26.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 5:34.76     5:34.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 7:55.53     7:55.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 22.18   23.66   24.33 24.27 22.18 DNF 22.38
Combined First round 18 20.83   25.12   20.83 23.96 28.33 25.15 26.24
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:11.67     2:11.67 2:24.81
Pyraminx Final 9 6.17   7.72   9.81 7.93 7.01 6.17 8.22
First round 7 6.31   6.65   7.65 6.50 6.31 6.50 6.95
Skewb First round 20 11.50   11.74   11.56 11.83 14.70 11.82 11.50
Anton Mozola    Slovakia
Anton Mozola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.94   12.22   12.85 12.87 11.12 12.70 10.94
Second round 10 10.33   11.44   10.33 11.03 11.85 11.43 12.66
First round 10 10.63   11.61   10.63 11.20 12.90 DNF 10.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.87   2.79   2.04 2.44 1.87 3.88 5.47
Second round 5 2.33   3.11   2.58 DNF 2.33 2.57 4.19
First round 1 2.01   2.80   2.32 3.95 3.60 2.01 2.49
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 50.42   57.55   57.30 1:00.06 50.42 55.30 1:19.18
Combined First round 18 52.46   56.19   55.13 52.46 59.01 57.70 55.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.13   20.47   15.13 18.00 23.60 24.05 19.81
Second round 8 15.73   18.74   17.12 17.98 22.20 15.73 21.12
Combined First round 7 15.56   17.66   17.77 15.56 20.12 18.11 17.09
Skewb First round 19 8.87   11.31   9.61 13.09 11.23 8.87 13.87
Square-1 Combined Final 10 24.79   29.64   33.92 25.67 24.79 29.34 35.87
Bálint Zsolnai    Hungary
Bálint Zsolnai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 16.97   19.31   16.97 19.08 20.34 19.87 18.99
First round 32 14.55   16.27   16.09 16.23 16.50 14.55 17.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.82   4.65   4.67 3.82 4.60 5.80 4.69
First round 29 3.43   5.56   5.60 5.03 6.19 3.43 6.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 25.19   36.14   36.90 25.19 35.92 35.59 40.89
Bence Barát    Hungary
Bence Barát
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.49   12.52   11.49 13.01 11.76 13.07 12.80
Second round 9 10.15   10.99   10.85 11.22 11.99 10.15 10.91
First round 1 8.77   9.88   9.91 10.71 10.30 8.77 9.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.21   4.17   5.22 3.38 3.21 6.31 3.90
First round 5 2.01   3.13   2.97 2.99 4.04 3.42 2.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.62   38.45   35.72 41.71 37.92 35.62 46.45
Second round 3 39.19   40.59   39.19 41.07 40.70 40.00 41.85
Combined First round 2 37.96   41.16   41.14 39.16 37.96 43.18 45.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:08.56   1:14.44   1:08.56 1:16.29 1:20.37 1:15.23 1:11.80
Combined First round 2 1:07.87   1:10.45   1:11.46 1:10.88 1:07.87 1:09.00 1:11.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:13.44   2:16.68   2:19.34 2:13.44 2:17.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:12.52   3:15.04   3:14.61 3:17.99 3:12.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 45.27   DNF   55.04 45.27 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 16.64   19.57   21.85 22.22 20.22 16.64 16.64
Combined First round 8 16.32   19.52   25.73 16.32 18.59 22.80 17.16
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 13.15   15.91   15.36 17.20 DNF 15.18 13.15
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:06.82   1:19.31   1:06.82 1:24.20 1:28.46 1:13.48 1:20.24
Pyraminx Final 7 6.15   7.46   9.20 8.66 7.17 6.15 6.54
First round 10 5.50   7.31   7.60 6.82 5.50 10.56 7.50
Skewb Final 10 7.91   10.34   12.68 15.23 7.91 8.26 10.09
First round 6 6.41   7.36   7.10 8.39 6.41 6.58 8.89
Square-1 Combined Final 3 16.56   20.73   23.17 20.68 20.03 21.49 16.56
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 4/4 17:27     4/4 17:27
Botond Ákos Mecséri    Hungary
Botond Ákos Mecséri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 32.87   39.99   39.40 45.07 35.50 32.87 46.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 10.46   12.16   10.46 11.41 22.04 11.67 13.40
Dalibor Mrška    Slovakia
Dalibor Mrška
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.01   14.49   15.50 11.01 14.69 13.29 30.71
First round 14 8.76   12.19   8.76 11.92 11.52 13.13 15.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.06   4.73   5.35 6.39 4.06 4.27 4.56
First round 11 3.28   4.22   4.83 4.33 3.50 3.28 5.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 52.37   57.91   52.93 1:00.03 1:02.19 1:00.78 52.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 19.13   21.76   19.13 23.04 21.24 24.89 21.00
Combined First round 9 18.18   19.77   19.27 18.18 21.85 22.84 18.19
Dániel Varga    Hungary
Dániel Varga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.23   12.04   11.78 13.07 10.23 11.26 16.36
First round 17 11.06   12.55   11.06 13.02 12.59 12.04 14.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.94   4.74   4.00 3.94 4.73 5.49 7.96
First round 26 3.12   5.31   5.07 7.32 3.12 5.81 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 44.67   46.07   44.67 53.25 47.60 45.83 44.77
Second round 7 43.69   48.30   55.21 47.20 43.69 45.01 52.70
Combined First round 7 45.08   47.67   45.08 45.70 52.21 48.22 49.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:24.16   1:33.61   1:36.43 1:32.55 1:24.16 DNF 1:31.84
Combined First round 4 1:24.25   1:25.53   1:24.30 1:25.02 1:27.28 1:24.25 1:29.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:06.04   3:08.67   3:06.04 3:11.53 3:08.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:31.41   4:35.88   4:34.01 4:31.41 4:42.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:16.10   DNF   2:16.10 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 17.14   19.76   17.14 17.47 24.18 20.73 21.09
Combined First round 10 16.63   19.79   21.03 16.63 17.82 30.42 20.52
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 15.83   17.83   15.83 17.86 17.65 17.98 19.53
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:42.89   1:45.19   1:42.89 1:44.97 1:45.15 1:45.46 1:59.15
Pyraminx Final 4 6.00   6.30   6.34 6.38 6.77 6.00 6.18
First round 8 5.43   7.03   6.73 6.78 5.43 8.84 7.57
Skewb First round 21 10.44   11.97   16.23 13.37 10.44 10.60 11.93
Square-1 Combined Final 9 24.52   29.51   24.59 31.93 32.00 44.68 24.52
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/3 20:37     2/3 20:37
Dieter Amberger    Austria
Dieter Amberger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:10.44   DNF   DNF 1:10.44 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/9 52:30     7/9 52:30
Eduard Mrug    Slovakia
Eduard Mrug
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 18.48   21.17   23.77 18.48 19.11 28.45 20.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.25   6.23   4.25 6.83 7.45 5.62 6.24
First round 37 4.62   6.78   6.98 4.62 5.71 7.65 DNF
Skewb First round 14 7.31   9.92   10.00 9.69 10.06 7.31 15.61
Filip Koiš    Slovakia
Filip Koiš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 50.42   57.95   1:00.69 59.40 55.37 59.09 50.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 10.55   18.69   24.44 27.66 16.60 10.55 15.02
Filip Kollár    Slovakia
Filip Kollár
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 14.19   20.12   23.86 17.92 14.19 18.57 24.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 4:03.82     4:03.82 DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 26.78     26.78 DNF
Pyraminx First round 19 6.23   9.75   11.48 9.92 7.98 6.23 11.36
Skewb First round 28 12.52   18.64   23.22 17.47 22.11 16.34 12.52
Square-1 Combined Final 1 16.00   18.90   NR 18.52 16.00 19.05 19.12 19.16
Gábor Szebeni    Hungary
Gábor Szebeni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.99   15.58   15.33 16.89 15.03 13.99 16.38
First round 38 15.38   19.65   24.11 17.16 18.56 23.23 15.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.19   5.58   4.64 4.19 5.87 6.70 6.22
First round 32 5.41   5.98   DNF 5.49 6.94 5.41 5.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:05.38   1:10.88   1:05.38 1:10.58 1:09.08 1:29.72 1:12.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 34.64   DNF   34.64 45.59 DNF DNF 35.30
Henrik Rónai    Hungary
Henrik Rónai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 20.17   22.85   23.44 23.78 21.33 20.17 24.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.19   6.87   17.34 6.49 6.84 6.19 7.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:36.39     1:36.39 1:58.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 3:10.34     3:10.34 3:19.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 53.01     1:16.43 53.01
Pyraminx First round 29 10.31   14.52   15.49 13.11 14.97 10.31 24.53
Hunor Bózsing    Hungary
Hunor Bózsing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.44   10.39   10.67 9.44 9.84 10.71 10.65
Second round 4 7.81   10.03   10.40 9.39 10.55 7.81 10.31
First round 3 9.78   10.01   9.80 10.21 10.02 13.05 9.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.44   4.00   2.44 4.50 6.64 4.18 3.32
Second round 7 2.65   3.55   4.69 3.71 3.42 2.65 3.53
First round 21 3.74   4.99   9.69 3.94 3.74 4.24 6.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.47   42.69   44.20 48.00 39.96 35.47 43.92
Second round 1 35.93   37.06   36.28 36.35 38.54 39.05 35.93
Combined First round 3 34.63   41.17   41.58 40.91 34.63 41.03 43.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:03.31   1:10.22   1:13.83 1:07.23 1:13.52 1:03.31 1:09.90
Combined First round 1 1:05.98   1:10.32   1:06.95 1:05.98 1:13.55 1:10.88 1:13.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:17.90   2:25.28   2:31.20 2:26.73 2:17.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:29.96   3:40.21   3:48.12 3:29.96 3:42.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.30   15.29   15.18 16.33 12.30 16.18 14.51
Second round 4 12.73   14.49   13.88 15.91 15.23 12.73 14.37
Combined First round 2 12.27   14.30   15.81 12.27 13.65 17.30 13.44
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 11.32   13.54   14.45 13.73 11.32 14.39 12.50
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:18.56   1:27.52   1:40.76 1:26.71 1:26.48 1:29.36 1:18.56
Pyraminx First round 17 7.14   9.41   13.33 DNF 7.70 7.20 7.14
Skewb Final 5 5.17   7.72   5.17 9.37 6.32 19.50 7.46
First round 5 6.31   7.24   8.88 6.70 8.28 6.75 6.31
Square-1 Combined Final 11 18.64   30.73   29.07 46.72 33.42 29.69 18.64
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.08   11.47   12.86 12.57 10.43 11.42 10.08
Second round 6 9.65   10.21   10.56 10.02 9.65 10.06 12.09
First round 13 10.50   12.11   11.65 10.97 13.71 10.50 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 2.44   7.91   11.06 12.46 2.44 6.31 6.37
First round 13 3.16   4.35   5.06 3.99 3.16 4.00 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:11.15     1:11.15 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.77   14.46   17.03 13.22 15.83 14.32 12.77
Second round 2 10.78   14.15   14.55 14.20 13.71 10.78 16.33
Combined First round 1 11.31   13.69   14.03 16.16 13.90 13.13 11.31
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 20 3:38.37     3:56.80 3:38.37
Pyraminx First round 22 7.10   10.44   DNF 7.32 7.46 7.10 16.54
Skewb First round 12 5.61   8.87   8.78 10.83 9.85 5.61 7.97
Square-1 Combined Final 20 1:04.43     DNF 1:04.43
Jakub Chaloupka    Czech Republic
Jakub Chaloupka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 14.81   20.14   35.02 14.81 19.50 21.27 19.66
First round 31 14.03   16.09   18.03 14.87 14.03 16.69 16.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.21   4.81   4.43 6.42 4.87 5.14 4.21
First round 18 4.51   4.77   4.51 5.08 4.72 4.51 8.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:08.34     1:12.04 1:08.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:10.47     2:11.66 2:10.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 7:17.33     7:17.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 42.91     42.91 1:10.46
Pyraminx First round 20 6.90   9.84   10.62 9.18 6.90 9.71 11.12
Skewb First round 11 7.91   8.75   11.76 8.73 8.57 8.94 7.91
Square-1 Combined Final 13 25.28   32.85   37.87 28.82 55.32 31.87 25.28
Jakub Drobný    Slovakia
Jakub Drobný
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.06   15.64   15.34 18.05 14.57 13.06 17.01
First round 30 13.63   15.40   13.63 22.33 15.38 15.48 15.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.93   5.20   5.46 4.94 5.21 5.56 4.93
First round 16 3.54   4.70   4.27 4.60 5.23 6.98 3.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 55.44   1:03.15   1:13.89 1:02.77 1:00.84 55.44 1:05.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 21.36   26.28   26.11 21.36 28.50 24.24 33.88
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:24.39   NR 1:32.59   1:38.84 1:33.38 1:31.28 1:33.12 1:24.39
Pyraminx First round 33 4.08   DNF   4.08 4.69 6.28 DNF DNF
Ján Kočan    Slovakia
Ján Kočan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 22.55   28.25   40.97 32.63 24.29 22.55 27.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 4.31   9.57   8.53 14.40 4.31 8.02 12.17
Pyraminx First round 27 7.30   12.27   13.35 15.67 7.30 12.75 10.71
Skewb First round 22 10.40   12.24   13.01 12.61 10.40 11.11 13.77
Karol Tomík    Slovakia
Karol Tomík
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 24.99   27.06   34.87 25.99 29.95 25.25 24.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 5.32   5.76   6.21 5.32 7.06 5.39 5.68
First round 34 4.95   6.25   6.11 6.93 10.18 4.95 5.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 54.24     54.24 1:03.04
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 19.72     19.72 21.50
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:46.32     2:46.32 DNF
Pyraminx First round 14 4.83   8.37   10.09 6.14 9.37 4.83 9.60
Skewb First round 16 8.91   10.45   9.97 8.91 11.04 10.33 16.58
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
Kristýna Vaštová    Czech Republic
Kristýna Vaštová
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.10   14.62   19.41 15.22 13.10 14.28 14.36
First round 26 12.82   14.68   12.82 13.54 15.57 17.12 14.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 6.29   7.38   8.70 6.29 8.30 7.43 6.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 57.70   1:11.72   1:02.20 1:16.04 1:16.91 1:18.13 57.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:15.76     2:52.71 2:15.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 31.98   37.20   41.33 32.97 43.98 37.30 31.98
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 29.75     29.75 33.89
Pyraminx First round 28 8.68   12.39   8.68 20.84 10.75 16.39 10.02
Skewb First round 30 14.51   20.06   21.82 20.95 17.41 14.51 23.87
Levente Kisgergely    Hungary
Levente Kisgergely
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 15.16   16.98   16.93 16.46 15.16 17.84 17.55
First round 35 15.60   17.74   20.60 15.60 18.91 18.04 16.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.75   5.97   8.14 4.75 4.83 6.70 6.38
First round 30 4.72   5.65   6.38 7.96 4.72 5.17 5.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:17.49     1:48.07 1:17.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 26.92   34.62   26.92 36.19 45.00 31.01 36.65
Lukas Pohořelický    Czech Republic
Lukas Pohořelický
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.53   11.44   11.30 11.41 11.60 9.53 13.74
Second round 5 9.13   10.12   10.56 9.60 10.21 12.11 9.13
First round 24 10.88   14.27   11.47 10.88 DNF 12.34 19.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.87   4.82   5.36 4.50 3.87 4.61 13.68
First round 15 3.05   4.41   14.58 3.05 4.71 4.05 4.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.08   39.77   40.97 37.08 40.56 44.59 37.77
Second round 4 39.40   41.01   43.71 40.81 42.03 40.19 39.40
Combined First round 4 38.45   42.11   44.34 42.66 38.45 39.33 48.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:15.60   1:25.46   1:24.73 1:34.54 1:15.60 1:22.41 1:29.25
Combined First round 5 1:22.14   1:27.79   1:33.13 1:26.86 1:22.14 1:34.58 1:23.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:34.80   2:41.68   2:44.17 2:46.07 2:34.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:18.26   4:25.27   4:26.84 4:18.26 4:30.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.27   17.49   14.27 19.61 18.43 21.96 14.42
Second round 3 12.44   14.46   NR 12.49 14.89 16.01 12.44 20.37
Combined First round 4 14.26   16.43   16.79 16.92 14.26 19.19 15.58
Megaminx Combined Final 1 54.47   58.83   54.47 1:15.19 58.52 57.24 1:00.74
Majko Koiš    Slovakia
Majko Koiš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 28.52   39.76   39.27 33.38 46.64 28.52 48.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 11.86   13.87   DNF 11.86 12.49 12.95 16.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 2:30.96     2:38.51 2:30.96
Pyraminx First round 31 16.65   21.31   27.58 17.74 16.65 DNF 18.61
Skewb First round 31 16.16   26.50   55.66 24.81 16.16 30.43 24.26
Marek Majerik    Slovakia
Marek Majerik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.45   13.40   13.78 11.45 12.95 13.69 13.57
First round 19 12.02   13.20   12.02 17.82 12.07 14.19 13.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.52   4.34   7.28 5.74 2.52 4.02 3.27
First round 27 2.11   5.33   5.29 7.28 4.48 6.23 2.11
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 51.78   59.05   51.78 1:04.68 1:02.23 1:01.47 53.45
Combined First round 16 52.94   55.34   53.55 54.49 52.94 1:11.15 57.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:37.67   1:41.33   1:42.22 1:37.67 1:53.73 1:43.93 1:37.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:13.58   3:26.30   3:19.36 3:45.95 3:13.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:06.87   4:27.23   4:32.70 4:42.12 4:06.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 24.62   30.75   31.32 33.41 27.52 24.62 34.79
Combined First round 19 21.64   25.52   38.42 21.64 27.41 26.68 22.48
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:42.14   1:43.73   1:42.67 1:45.84 1:45.22 1:42.14 1:43.30
Pyraminx First round 18 5.99   9.59   9.30 11.61 5.99 9.98 9.50
Skewb First round 15 8.43   9.99   13.17 10.70 9.94 9.32 8.43
Square-1 Combined Final 18 46.91     46.91 1:16.77
Marko Striieshyn    Ukraine
Marko Striieshyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.82   11.82   12.58 12.25 9.82 10.62 13.38
First round 8 10.30   11.19   11.90 10.59 10.30 11.45 11.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.98   4.62   4.87 8.73 2.98 4.97 4.01
First round 35 4.60   6.56   4.60 5.45 7.14 7.08 22.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.81   44.92   47.49 46.48 43.08 42.81 45.21
Second round 5 39.28   42.11   39.28 43.00 40.47 46.09 42.85
Combined First round 5 38.16   44.81   48.26 45.29 48.95 40.87 38.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:22.77   1:33.17   1:33.71 1:22.77 1:35.87 1:38.49 1:29.93
Combined First round 8 1:33.07   1:35.81   1:33.07 1:33.51 1:43.53 1:35.39 1:38.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:29.66     4:29.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 6:25.19     6:25.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 20.96   26.81   28.94 29.12 24.54 26.96 20.96
Combined First round 20 18.89   25.72   24.90 18.89 29.61 32.29 22.64
Pyraminx Final 1 2.96   3.97   4.11 5.72 3.38 2.96 4.41
First round 1 3.24   3.59   3.45 3.74 3.68 3.24 3.63
Skewb First round 32 6.80   DNF   7.71 15.00 DNF 6.80 DNF
Martin Šebesta    Czech Republic
Martin Šebesta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.50   11.69   11.28 14.63 11.31 12.48 9.50
Second round 7 9.76   10.77   11.39 9.79 11.16 9.76 11.36
First round 9 9.54   11.39   10.91 12.83 11.08 9.54 12.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.86   3.52   2.15 4.41 1.86 4.91 4.01
Second round 2 2.24   2.88   3.57 3.88 2.48 2.59 2.24
First round 3 1.62   2.96   3.21 1.62 2.94 4.98 2.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 46.73   50.70   50.00 57.35 46.73 52.23 49.88
Second round 6 42.57   47.23   51.29 42.57 45.79 47.67 48.24
Combined First round 17 46.58   55.55   54.19 46.58 1:04.07 52.86 59.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 23.96   28.18   34.99 23.96 29.29 25.48 29.78
Márton Vancsa    Hungary
Márton Vancsa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 9.62   13.82   14.90 13.88 12.68 15.08 9.62
First round 23 12.74   14.17   15.02 13.87 17.30 13.61 12.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.16   5.55   6.81 5.25 5.01 4.16 6.39
First round 22 4.42   5.07   4.88 5.83 4.42 5.55 4.79
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 53.71   1:00.15   53.71 1:00.02 54.34 1:06.08 1:10.82
Combined First round 15 49.49   54.85   49.49 58.98 1:04.66 53.33 52.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:34.51   1:47.97   1:56.23 1:44.65 1:43.02 1:34.51 1:56.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:20.94     4:20.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:02.50     6:02.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 5:53.20   DNF   5:53.20 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 24.95   27.82   30.72 31.36 27.48 24.95 25.25
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:21.54   1:25.03   1:23.23 1:27.50 1:21.54 1:30.09 1:24.35
Square-1 Combined Final 14 25.96   35.25   25.96 35.54 38.62 31.59 42.27
Matěj Grohmann    Czech Republic
Matěj Grohmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.33   10.34   11.14 9.58 10.29 16.54 9.33
Second round 1 8.11   9.39   10.09 9.24 8.11 9.48 9.46
First round 2 8.35   9.89   12.14 10.56 8.35 9.21 9.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.98   4.42   2.98 4.39 4.75 5.26 4.12
Second round 8 3.35   3.83   5.71 3.60 3.78 3.35 4.11
First round 8 2.46   3.34   3.52 2.77 2.46 3.90 3.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.48   38.22   39.51 38.77 36.38 40.78 35.48
Second round 2 35.61   37.73   38.57 38.10 40.73 35.61 36.51
Combined First round 1 32.54   39.89   43.98 40.16 37.14 42.37 32.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:11.44   1:17.25   1:25.97 1:11.70 1:14.09 1:11.44 1:30.13
Combined First round 3 1:09.45   1:15.06   1:17.12 1:15.85 1:15.75 1:13.59 1:09.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:23.11   2:36.10   2:56.75 2:23.11 2:28.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:31.58   3:42.40   3:43.72 3:31.58 3:51.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:04.31   DNF   4:04.31 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.43   17.60   19.00 15.43 20.74 17.13 16.66
Second round 5 11.56   14.85   17.40 13.02 18.82 11.56 14.14
Combined First round 3 14.34   15.23   15.40 16.92 14.65 15.65 14.34
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:04.53   1:12.17   1:04.53 1:15.50 1:17.36 1:12.61 1:08.40
Pyraminx First round 24 6.68   10.55   11.46 9.35 6.68 10.83 13.50
Skewb Final 6 6.57   8.67   6.57 7.69 9.65 8.66 10.51
First round 7 6.22   7.77   10.05 8.75 7.18 7.37 6.22
Square-1 Combined Final 21 1:07.28     1:18.05 1:07.28
Matej Keblušek    Slovakia
Matej Keblušek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 19.88   23.09   19.88 28.52 24.19 23.69 21.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.40   4.92   4.60 4.40 5.09 6.12 5.07
First round 12 3.63   4.32   4.78 4.53 5.41 3.63 3.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 45.22     45.22 DNF
Pyraminx First round 21 4.51   10.25   11.70 12.68 4.51 9.33 9.73
Skewb First round 13 7.56   8.99   10.37 7.61 7.56 10.11 9.24
Matěj Mužátko    Czech Republic
Matěj Mužátko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.33   10.93   10.88 12.39 11.38 10.53 8.33
Second round 2 8.26   9.46   8.97 9.75 10.52 9.67 8.26
First round 12 7.84   11.79   12.63 7.84 13.08 10.22 12.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.02   2.56   2.23 2.02 2.23 8.03 3.22
Second round 4 2.40   3.08   3.37 3.13 2.40 4.97 2.73
First round 2 1.72   2.88   3.60 1.72 2.41 2.63 8.01
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 41.39   50.87   51.26 1:00.61 41.39 52.42 48.93
Combined First round 13 40.95   53.17   40.95 1:04.00 52.53 53.24 53.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:30.65   1:36.06   1:58.86 1:41.02 1:32.20 1:30.65 1:34.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:57.39   3:06.30   3:04.59 3:16.91 2:57.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:12.54     5:12.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 21.83   26.48   21.83 24.10 28.64 33.89 26.71
Combined First round 13 20.50   23.12   23.52 24.03 20.50 21.81 30.04
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 9.74   11.23   11.69 10.89 9.74 13.15 11.11
Pyraminx First round 16 8.30   8.63   8.30 8.96 8.58 9.92 8.36
Skewb Final 7 6.57   8.68   8.15 10.21 6.57 7.68 11.28
First round 8 6.16   7.99   7.36 17.09 6.16 9.82 6.80
Square-1 Combined Final 12 23.07   32.60   39.76 26.70 31.34 1:11.39 23.07
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 16/20 1:00:00     16/20 1:00:00
Matúš Grúň    Slovakia
Matúš Grúň
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 33.13   41.59   39.90 DNF 33.13 42.17 42.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 7.84   8.66   9.14 8.69 19.31 8.15 7.84
Michaela Švecová    Slovakia
Michaela Švecová
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.11   16.44   13.11 23.38 18.29 14.00 17.02
First round 33 15.33   16.52   15.33 18.07 18.44 15.98 15.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.59   4.80   5.77 4.27 7.84 2.59 4.36
First round 20 2.39   4.99   4.86 5.30 4.80 5.85 2.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:16.72     1:16.72 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:53.47     2:53.47 3:17.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 26.57   31.80   32.36 36.25 26.78 37.01 26.57
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:42.25   1:57.60   1:57.27 1:42.25 2:11.61 1:46.60 2:08.94
Pyraminx Final 6 4.90   6.94   7.54 7.77 5.57 4.90 7.71
First round 9 5.67   7.10   5.67 6.38 9.12 7.76 7.17
Skewb Final 3 4.70   5.55   4.71 6.31 7.89 5.64 4.70
First round 4 4.47   6.12   4.53 6.14 7.68 4.47 8.71
Square-1 Combined Final 5 16.87   23.09   16.87 19.99 23.84 29.70 25.44
Niki Placskó    Hungary
Niki Placskó
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 17.75   18.42   17.77 23.02 18.27 19.21 17.75
First round 36 15.97   18.14   17.88 20.15 18.60 17.95 15.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 6.52   7.60   7.76 6.52 8.41 7.50 7.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:07.17     2:07.17 2:10.05
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 25.80     DNF 25.80
Pyraminx First round 32 14.93   25.08   28.97 30.66 33.62 15.62 14.93
Oliver Druska    Slovakia
Oliver Druska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 25.52   35.87   1:20.00 34.29 25.52 43.78 29.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 11.10   12.81   11.10 13.27 13.39 11.76 15.75
Oliver Kugler    Slovakia
Oliver Kugler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.35   13.65   13.52 15.16 9.35 12.79 14.63
First round 20 11.03   13.37   13.38 11.03 13.51 13.21 15.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.82   4.14   4.90 2.90 5.30 2.82 4.63
First round 24 3.25   5.15   5.35 3.25 6.61 5.13 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 48.86   58.59   2:00.21 56.54 48.86 59.64 59.59
Olivér Perge    Hungary
Olivér Perge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.86   11.88   15.24 10.69 12.47 9.86 12.47
First round 18 10.73   13.10   13.16 13.09 17.07 10.73 13.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.93   7.26   7.95 6.32 7.50 8.51 5.93
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 49.85   53.63   51.29 53.22 49.85 DNF 56.39
Combined First round 19 46.96   57.07   51.93 46.96 55.88 1:03.40 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:30.59   1:38.76   1:30.59 1:36.30 1:45.09 1:34.88 1:47.85
Combined First round 7 1:23.71   1:33.77   1:23.71 1:39.04 1:32.23 1:32.64 1:36.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:40.75     3:40.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:05.72   5:17.70   5:05.72 5:37.08 5:10.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 23.01   27.72   26.53 23.01 31.91 28.84 27.78
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 8.55   10.27   8.83 11.19 8.55 15.52 10.80
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:06.44     2:06.44 2:10.20
Pyraminx First round 15 7.31   8.57   15.43 9.44 7.31 7.47 8.80
Skewb First round 25 7.86   15.21   31.05 22.77 7.86 9.22 13.63
Square-1 Combined Final 15 27.54   35.30   36.78 39.39 29.73 27.54 43.71
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
Pál Szekrényessy    Hungary
Pál Szekrényessy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.77   14.75   15.00 11.77 13.45 16.05 15.81
First round 29 12.68   14.82   12.68 13.64 13.53 17.28 18.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.26   5.64   4.26 6.98 5.74 6.78 4.40
First round 28 4.37   5.38   5.48 5.46 4.37 5.41 5.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 57.66   1:00.83   57.66 1:04.11 58.63 1:01.35 1:02.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 29.95   34.06   33.21 33.25 40.78 35.72 29.95
Patrik Školník    Slovakia
Patrik Školník
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.18   14.25   13.75 12.18 13.94 15.05 16.07
First round 27 13.83   14.72   14.88 15.00 13.83 14.27 16.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.76   6.78   4.76 6.22 6.21 8.03 7.91
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 54.49   59.79   1:02.46 56.16 1:23.44 1:00.75 54.49
Combined First round 14 45.22   53.30   1:26.41 45.22 53.83 58.49 47.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 3:41.51     3:41.51 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 40.86     40.86 57.55
Pyraminx First round 30 6.29   15.06   17.50 17.67 6.29 14.26 13.42
Skewb First round 27 14.61   17.48   16.70 23.12 14.61 16.52 19.21
Peter Nagy    Slovakia
Peter Nagy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 32.60   33.54   33.14 33.48 34.00 34.16 32.60
Petr Ambrož    Czech Republic
Petr Ambrož
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 13.15   DNF   21.55 19.50 13.15 DNF DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.48   7.15   5.48 6.82 7.34 7.30 8.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:09.97     1:09.97 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:21.67     2:24.00 2:21.67
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:01.06     2:01.06 DNF
Pyraminx First round 26 9.74   12.08   14.97 12.03 10.75 13.47 9.74
Square-1 Combined Final 2 15.43   20.18   16.07 31.18 24.74 15.43 19.74
Philipp Ručka    Slovakia
Philipp Ručka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.04   12.38   13.45 10.04 13.13 16.27 10.55
First round 16 10.90   12.38   15.85 12.38 13.26 10.90 11.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.29   5.18   5.44 5.18 4.29 6.70 4.91
First round 19 2.91   4.80   4.09 3.58 8.34 6.72 2.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:11.56     1:16.05 1:11.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:46.99     2:46.99 3:24.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.99   16.40   13.99 16.34 17.46 15.41 30.98
Second round 1 11.77   NR 13.87   NR 20.64 11.77 13.04 12.38 16.18
Combined First round 6 12.44   17.23   15.81 12.44 22.80 16.30 19.59
Pyraminx First round 25 8.99   11.31   10.60 11.99 14.29 11.33 8.99
Skewb First round 23 10.20   13.57   35.25 13.38 10.20 13.64 13.68
Square-1 Combined Final 19 50.80     50.80 DNF
Richard Dyntera    Czech Republic
Richard Dyntera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.78   14.07   15.57 12.70 13.94 16.46 10.78
First round 21 11.68   13.51   14.79 13.50 14.84 11.68 12.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.20   4.94   4.20 4.82 4.74 5.27 6.42
First round 10 2.73   4.08   3.73 4.56 2.73 3.95 8.98
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 47.95   57.86   57.46 56.83 47.95 1:02.52 59.30
Combined First round 10 43.76   50.24   47.33 52.52 50.87 43.76 52.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:40.18   1:45.43   1:45.38 1:47.04 1:43.87 1:48.02 1:40.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 17.96   23.05   20.63 20.68 17.96 27.83 28.69
Combined First round 14 19.77   23.22   26.29 19.77 37.04 22.50 20.86
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:25.63   1:29.80   1:29.21 1:30.49 1:29.69 1:25.63 1:38.66
Skewb First round 29 13.22   18.74   20.10 13.22 18.14 17.97 24.15
Salamon Tűzkő    Hungary
Salamon Tűzkő
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.72   10.36   8.72 12.41 10.28 11.01 9.79
Second round 3 9.02   10.01   9.98 9.48 10.58 9.02 12.19
First round 5 9.28   10.62   9.88 9.28 11.60 10.67 11.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 3.03   3.89   4.02 3.80 3.03 3.84 5.19
First round 4 2.97   3.06   3.05 6.69 2.97 3.00 3.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.31   47.82   47.41 47.49 53.97 48.56 36.31
Second round 8 45.20   48.99   50.90 49.41 DNF 45.20 46.67
Combined First round 6 38.54   46.94   45.75 38.54 47.51 53.01 47.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.37   16.16   18.31 17.33 14.61 16.54 13.37
Second round 6 14.82   15.98   14.82 16.69 16.12 15.69 16.14
Combined First round 5 15.97   16.49   20.08 15.97 15.99 16.47 17.01
Samuel Neslušan    Slovakia
Samuel Neslušan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 25.98   31.37   29.74 25.98 34.96 29.40 48.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.71   7.04   9.20 4.71 6.96 7.41 6.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 1:34.20     1:34.20 1:42.97
Megaminx Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 23 4.74   10.52   9.93 12.91 4.74 8.71 14.12
Skewb First round 17 9.34   10.51   9.97 11.17 9.34 11.81 10.39
Sándor Nágel    Hungary
Sándor Nágel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 16.13   18.91   18.01 20.44 18.29 30.48 16.13
First round 37 17.84   19.39   18.36 19.01 17.84 36.58 20.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 2.82   6.32   2.82 6.99 5.73 6.92 6.31
First round 36 4.06   6.76   7.73 6.74 5.81 4.06 9.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:00.90   1:04.79   1:06.43 1:00.90 1:15.44 1:06.35 1:01.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:19.31     2:19.31 2:38.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 5:09.19     5:09.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 8:25.43     8:25.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 31.33   45.99   46.30 31.33 1:06.57 44.42 47.26
Pyraminx Final 10 4.54   8.42   9.07 9.94 7.27 4.54 8.92
First round 5 4.86   6.09   5.59 9.13 4.86 5.67 7.00
Skewb First round 26 13.00   15.37   14.88 15.86 15.36 13.00 16.63
Szabolcs Szántai    Hungary
Szabolcs Szántai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 11 6.56   7.84   9.25 7.45 6.83 6.56 12.59
Skewb Final 4 4.75   6.06   7.00 4.75 4.86 6.60 6.71
First round 2 3.65   4.76   4.67 3.65 3.68 6.62 5.93
Square-1 Combined Final 6 18.47   25.77   26.27 24.72 18.47 29.24 26.31
Timo Hromádka    Slovakia
Timo Hromádka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.80   13.70   13.72 14.33 15.72 11.80 13.05
First round 22 13.36   13.99   14.11 13.36 13.64 18.10 14.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.01   5.34   5.14 6.08 5.82 4.01 5.06
First round 25 5.08   5.26   5.26 5.08 5.35 5.18 8.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:01.96   1:10.13   1:07.61 1:01.96 1:33.55 1:13.21 1:09.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:49.57     1:49.57 2:32.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:13.58   NR DNF   DNF 1:13.58 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 25.31   27.69   26.34 29.20 DNF 25.31 27.52
Combined First round 17 21.06   25.09   26.22 24.89 27.42 21.06 24.17
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 7/12 59:06     7/12 59:06
Tomáš Nguyen    Vietnam
Tomáš Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.67   11.87   11.92 12.45 12.90 11.25 9.67
First round 7 7.55   11.10   11.32 12.03 9.95 12.40 7.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.01   3.10   2.01 3.07 DNF 3.91 2.31
Second round 1 1.91   2.82   1.93 3.70 2.82 4.26 1.91
First round 7 2.00   3.33   3.91 3.95 2.00 2.14 4.19
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 44.87   51.53   52.95 55.60 44.87 49.59 52.06
Combined First round 11 41.08   51.38   1:02.25 44.63 56.38 41.08 53.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:59.86     1:59.86 2:04.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.57   DNF   19.57 28.48 21.64 DNF DNF
Second round 7 14.89   17.62   18.38 14.89 20.77 17.59 16.90
Combined First round 11 17.83   21.19   22.96 17.83 20.83 22.30 20.43
Pyraminx Final 2 4.82   5.83   7.37 5.14 4.82 6.81 5.53
First round 2 4.08   4.82   4.99 4.46 5.00 14.15 4.08
Skewb Final 2 3.87   4.87   4.69 6.53 3.87 4.36 5.57
First round 3 4.28   5.56   4.59 11.65 4.28 6.31 5.77
Square-1 Combined Final 8 26.83   28.88   30.27 29.24 26.83 27.13 37.72
Tomáš Novotný    Czech Republic
Tomáš Novotný
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.70   9.75   8.99 9.24 8.70 11.98 11.03
Second round 8 7.38   10.96   9.87 11.62 7.38 11.39 12.09
First round 4 9.74   10.19   9.74 10.60 9.99 9.99 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.38   4.67   3.38 7.04 4.60 4.30 5.12
Second round 3 1.98   2.94   5.52 1.98 3.40 2.29 3.13
First round 23 2.40   5.11   5.57 4.68 5.19 5.47 2.40
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 48.44   50.99   50.91 50.18 48.44 51.87 52.27
Combined First round 8 47.65   49.47   47.65 56.45 50.08 48.50 49.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:26.70   1:30.02   1:30.01 1:33.54 1:32.91 1:26.70 1:27.13
Combined First round 6 1:30.82   1:32.85   1:38.49 1:31.46 1:33.62 1:33.47 1:30.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:45.51     3:45.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:24.80     5:24.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 19.14   20.73   22.06 19.23 20.89 24.90 19.14
Combined First round 15 18.29   23.57   23.01 28.27 23.52 24.19 18.29
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 11.48   14.60   11.48 DNF 17.91 13.53 12.35
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:03.67     2:43.34 2:03.67
Pyraminx First round 12 6.83   8.02   9.72 8.72 7.20 6.83 8.13
Skewb Final 9 8.08   9.77   10.56 9.08 8.08 9.84 10.39
First round 9 6.67   8.13   7.77 8.78 8.34 8.29 6.67
Tomáš Zatroch    Slovakia
Tomáš Zatroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.24   11.94   12.81 11.24 11.68 11.34 13.85
First round 15 10.48   12.24   13.56 12.44 11.23 10.48 13.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.74   4.47   6.42 4.04 4.59 3.74 4.77
First round 14 3.36   4.40   4.61 6.43 4.26 3.36 4.32
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 51.51   55.64   1:01.40 51.51 53.93 51.60 1:05.12
Combined First round 20 50.56   57.44   1:10.41 59.60 50.56 54.72 58.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:33.33   1:43.01   1:50.80 1:44.29 1:33.33 1:47.75 1:36.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:45.46   3:16.64   3:01.64 4:02.82 2:45.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:34.91   4:39.39   4:34.91 4:43.63 4:39.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 17.71   23.67   17.71 23.27 24.17 29.32 23.58
Combined First round 16 20.40   24.30   30.07 20.40 25.37 21.96 25.56
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:28.20   1:31.10   NR 1:35.39 1:28.20 1:31.33 1:33.14 1:28.82
Pyraminx First round 13 3.19   8.21   7.35 DNF 3.19 6.78 10.49
Skewb First round 18 7.96   11.02   12.36 10.84 7.96 14.77 9.85
Square-1 Combined Final 7 12.80   NR 28.56   30.67 25.50 29.50 35.15 12.80
Vilius Ribinskas    Lithuania
Vilius Ribinskas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.75   11.85   15.40 9.75 10.84 10.91 13.81
First round 11 8.53   11.64   8.53 10.72 11.55 12.65 12.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.40   3.92   3.68 3.40 4.15 3.92 4.76
Second round 6 3.26   3.51   5.07 3.66 3.26 3.59 3.27
First round 6 2.74   3.19   NR 3.34 4.37 2.74 3.02 3.20
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 39.16   51.21   51.27 48.88 53.48 39.16 53.60
Combined First round 12 51.29   52.46   51.42 52.19 53.81 53.76 51.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:32.66   1:40.29   1:45.15 1:41.88 1:32.66 1:33.85 1:45.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:03.27     4:03.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 6:15.20     6:15.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 18.44   26.71   29.42 27.68 23.04 36.38 18.44
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 11.08   NR 12.47   NR 12.25 13.38 11.08 12.30 12.86
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:18.63     2:43.11 2:18.63
Pyraminx Final 8 6.29   7.59   7.93 7.88 6.95 6.29 11.09
First round 3 5.13   5.68   NR 5.99 6.18 5.13 5.90 5.16
Skewb Final 8 8.54   9.24   10.27 8.92 8.54 9.75 9.04
First round 10 6.74   8.24   7.79 8.91 6.74 8.03 10.02
Square-1 Combined Final 16 36.74   45.26   36.74 51.47 37.93 1:00.29 46.39
Vincent Švec    Slovakia
Vincent Švec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.44   12.31   10.44 13.89 11.63 16.57 11.40
First round 25 11.55   14.45   12.53 11.55 14.67 16.16 16.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.38   4.59   4.99 5.65 4.10 3.38 4.69
First round 17 3.96   4.76   3.96 4.78 4.74 5.51 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 55.55   1:04.11   1:01.17 1:09.89 1:09.25 55.55 1:01.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:27.44     2:27.44 2:46.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 24.90   34.01   35.47 32.25 24.90 34.32 38.28
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:39.59     2:39.59 2:45.76
Pyraminx Final 5 4.56   6.43   6.54 6.31 7.09 4.56 6.43
First round 6 5.23   6.40   7.01 6.39 5.80 5.23 9.89
Skewb First round 24 8.61   14.95   35.78 13.67 8.61 11.80 19.39
Square-1 Combined Final 17 38.18     52.43 38.18
Vojtěch Kundera    Czech Republic
Vojtěch Kundera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.60   12.21   12.37 9.60 11.84 12.42 12.75
First round 6 10.16   10.83   11.04 10.73 12.64 10.16 10.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.30   4.25   4.18 4.28 3.30 5.48 4.28
First round 9 2.54   3.82   3.97 4.13 4.42 2.54 3.37
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 47.02   50.16   47.02 51.97 47.40 1:47.39 51.12
Combined First round 9 42.75   50.24   1:00.12 52.48 48.83 49.42 42.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:32.79   1:39.30   1:50.47 1:37.56 1:37.89 1:42.45 1:32.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 19.22   21.98   24.24 19.22 21.73 23.48 20.72
Combined First round 12 17.83   22.06   17.83 20.88 21.92 23.38 28.31
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:25.30   1:37.85   1:25.30 1:42.64 1:36.03 1:41.45 1:36.07
Pyraminx Final 3 5.32   5.83   5.96 5.65 5.32 5.87 6.92
First round 4 5.04   6.04   9.05 5.36 5.04 6.59 6.17
Skewb Final 1 3.35   4.46   3.35 5.60 3.41 4.38 7.72
First round 1 3.43   3.71   NR 4.99 3.55 3.76 3.81 3.43
Square-1 Combined Final 4 16.59   22.51   16.59 22.65 21.10 25.76 23.79