BBQ & Cube 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-6-21  Brazil, Salvador, Bahia BBQ & Cube 2017

  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 10.85   12.45    Brazil 14.04 10.90 10.85 12.41 14.38
2 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 11.32   13.22    Brazil 15.33 16.09 12.78 11.32 11.56
3 Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia 11.47   14.56    Brazil 12.40 17.24 11.47 14.24 17.05
4 Lucas Daniel 11.80   14.80    Brazil 20.10 12.04 17.46 14.89 11.80
5 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 15.09   16.01    Brazil 15.93 17.62 15.09 16.40 15.69
6 Kim Costa Vianna 15.41   16.69    Brazil 18.46 16.00 15.41 21.77 15.60
7 Bruno Xisto 14.53   18.07    Brazil 23.26 DNF 16.09 14.87 14.53
8 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 16.73   18.11    Brazil 17.94 16.73 18.04 18.36 26.06
9 Francehelder da Silva Santos 14.04   18.78    Brazil 19.96 19.15 22.54 14.04 17.23
10 Suzane Coelho 19.51   21.93    Brazil 29.86 24.52 20.48 20.78 19.51
11 Uriel Jabes de Souza Silva 20.82   22.97    Brazil 20.82 23.41 22.71 26.77 22.80
12 Lucas Bispo dos Santos 24.83   28.70    Brazil 32.23 26.89 27.48 24.83 31.74
13 Janaina de Santana Santos 29.17   31.48    Brazil 30.68 DNF 32.17 31.60 29.17
14 Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso 28.93   35.57    Brazil 28.93 41.84 34.04 35.68 37.00
15 Lucca Miranda Nunes 39.00   52.24    Brazil DNF 47.07 42.14 1:07.52 39.00
16 Luis Ricardo dos Santos Fortunato Silva 31.93   57.68    Brazil 57.00 31.93 1:00.81 56.71 59.33
17 Gabriel Lordelo 45.16   1:02.52    Brazil 1:10.99 1:04.21 45.16 52.37 1:27.79
18 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 12.23   DNF    Brazil 13.42 DNF 13.00 12.23 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 10.11   12.86    Brazil 14.26 10.11 12.02 12.30 16.36
2 Lucas Daniel 12.99   13.98    Brazil 13.11 12.99 15.65 13.19 15.70
3 Bruno Xisto 13.01   14.06    Brazil 13.01 13.64 16.70 14.13 14.41
4 Kim Costa Vianna 12.69   14.38    Brazil 16.42 12.69 15.04 15.26 12.85
5 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 12.14   14.40    Brazil 16.67 13.69 14.41 12.14 15.11
6 Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia 13.11   14.68    Brazil 13.35 13.11 14.77 17.85 15.93
7 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 12.64   15.58    Brazil 18.40 15.15 15.28 12.64 16.30
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 4.19   5.02    Brazil 6.42 5.42 4.84 4.19 4.79
2 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 2.72   5.11    Brazil 10.23 3.73 2.72 7.42 4.17
3 Kim Costa Vianna 3.40   5.40    Brazil 6.52 3.40 5.37 6.20 4.62
4 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 4.99   5.55    Brazil 5.25 6.97 5.38 4.99 6.03
5 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 4.87   6.53    Brazil 6.05 6.58 4.87 8.01 6.97
6 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 5.14   6.60    Brazil DNF 6.79 6.73 6.28 5.14
7 Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia 6.24   6.72    Brazil 6.33 6.92 6.24 7.27 6.91
8 Suzane Coelho 5.45   7.68    Brazil 5.45 7.80 7.49 7.76 10.76
9 Lucas Daniel 6.47   8.77    Brazil 6.47 6.47 9.07 20.31 10.76
10 Gabriel Lordelo 8.90   11.48    Brazil 13.09 8.90 11.45 DNF 9.91
11 Janaina de Santana Santos 10.74   12.64    Brazil 12.61 11.00 18.89 10.74 14.31
12 Lucca Miranda Nunes 11.74   13.78    Brazil 14.96 16.60 11.74 14.23 12.14
13 Uriel Jabes de Souza Silva 8.09   14.10    Brazil 9.71 19.32 17.27 15.33 8.09
14 Francehelder da Silva Santos 11.94   15.76    Brazil 11.94 DNF 12.54 22.31 12.42
15 Bruno Xisto 3.96   DNF    Brazil 3.96 DNF DNF 7.89 6.86
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 36.93   41.01    Brazil 42.90 39.91 36.93 41.44 41.69
2 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 49.26   53.57    Brazil 50.00 58.51 53.67 49.26 57.05
3 Lucas Daniel 45.62   54.50    Brazil 54.99 45.62 48.96 1:12.46 59.54
4 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 53.99   1:00.38    Brazil 59.38 1:01.64 1:00.12 53.99 DNF
5 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:10.97   1:12.92    Brazil 1:12.61 1:10.97 1:13.36 1:12.80 1:20.87
6 Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia 1:07.15   1:17.79    Brazil 1:07.15 1:19.24 1:27.74 1:17.77 1:16.36
7 Bruno Xisto 1:04.97   1:20.56    Brazil 1:20.49 1:29.01 1:34.02 1:12.19 1:04.97
8 Francehelder da Silva Santos 1:20.85   1:45.79    Brazil 1:20.85 2:01.82 1:52.86 1:38.62 1:45.90
9 Suzane Coelho 1:50.04   2:07.36    Brazil 2:00.70 2:14.92 2:23.60 1:50.04 2:06.45
10 Kim Costa Vianna 2:02.41   2:11.05    Brazil 2:14.24 2:02.41 4:54.41 2:08.68 2:10.22
11 Janaina de Santana Santos 2:10.02   2:29.40    Brazil 2:37.12 2:10.02 2:23.73 2:27.34 2:41.81
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 4.94   6.48    Brazil 6.20 6.68 9.45 6.55 4.94
2 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 6.08   6.93    Brazil 8.56 7.79 6.70 6.29 6.08
3 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 7.79   9.20    Brazil 9.33 8.64 9.64 7.79 14.15
4 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 6.13   9.26    Brazil 9.67 10.21 9.16 8.95 6.13
5 Suzane Coelho 8.75   10.69    Brazil 12.20 10.18 11.65 8.75 10.24
6 Lucas Bispo dos Santos 11.54   14.48    Brazil 15.54 12.97 14.94 11.54 43.27
7 Lucas Daniel 12.97   16.41    Brazil 22.36 13.69 15.95 19.59 12.97
8 Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia 8.30   17.60    Brazil 11.70 33.23 18.57 22.54 8.30
9 Gabriel Lordelo 13.47   21.54    Brazil 13.47 24.38 25.88 14.36 36.27
10 Bruno Xisto 16.09   22.93    Brazil DNF 19.89 16.09 20.25 28.64
11 Luis Ricardo dos Santos Fortunato Silva 21.09   23.08    Brazil 24.06 21.09 21.24 23.95 25.38
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' R' U' B R' B2 U R2 L F U2 L U2 R U2 B2 R L D2
A #2 U' B2 D L2 R2 U R2 U L2 D B D B2 L' R2 F2 R U2 F D'
A #3 L' F U2 F U F D R' U2 L B R2 D2 F U2 B2 D2 B' R2 D2
A #4 F D2 F L2 B' D2 B D2 L' R' B' L' B U' B U2 F2 R' B'
A #5 D2 B R2 U2 R2 F' R2 F' L2 U2 R' B2 D F L2 U2 R2 U R2 F2
A Ex#1 R2 L' F' D2 R F2 B D' R2 L' U R2 D2 B U2 F' L2 B' D2 B
A Ex#2 L2 D2 L' B2 D2 R' D2 R' D' F2 L' F U B' F' D' F' R' U
B #1 R2 D2 L' B2 D' F R2 D2 L' B' R2 U2 D L2 U' R2 L2 D' L2 D
B #2 F2 R' D' L2 U B R L2 F2 D' L2 B2 U2 F D2 B D2 F' U2 L2
B #3 D2 F2 U2 F' L2 B2 R2 F R2 F' L2 D' U2 F2 R U L2 F2 L D'
B #4 F D2 R2 D2 L2 F' R2 U' F2 D B F2 L F L2 R' F2 L'
B #5 R' F2 U2 L2 D2 L' F2 U2 L' U F' L U2 F' L F' U R' B' F2
B Ex#1 F2 D2 F L2 R2 D2 F2 L2 B' R D F' L2 U' F U2 F U F' R'
B Ex#2 D' L F L' B U' R B' R' U2 R F2 L2 D2 F' D2 F R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 L2 D' B2 L2 D L2 D2 U R D2 U2 B D L R D F L' U
A #2 F' L2 D2 L2 D2 B D2 R2 F2 R B D2 R D' B F2 R U B U
A #3 U2 L2 R2 D' B2 F2 D F2 U B' R2 B' L2 B L' R2 U' F L F2
A #4 R' D F2 U' B' D2 R B2 L' U' F B2 L2 B2 R2 B U2 R2 U2 F
A #5 B2 U R U D L2 F B2 R D' B R D2 L U2 F2 B2 U2 L2
A Ex#1 F' R2 F' D2 B2 L2 U2 L' B' U' B2 L D' B2 U' F' D L'
A Ex#2 B2 R2 F D2 U2 L2 F' U2 R2 U2 F' U' L' D2 L D' L' R B' D2 R
B #1 D' B2 L2 B2 D U2 R2 U B2 U2 B L B F' R' F' D B' L U
B #2 D L2 D' B2 U' R2 U' L2 D R2 U R B' F R2 F2 U' L D B' U2
B #3 R2 U F L' U2 R' B D R L D' R2 L2 D2 R' L2 F2 L' U2 L'
B #4 L2 F2 R2 B2 R' U2 F2 D2 F2 R' B U B F' R2 B' R' D' B F'
B #5 U D R2 F' B2 L F' D' F' D2 L' U L2 B2 D' R2 D' L2 U R2
B Ex#1 U2 R' D2 B2 L' D2 B2 L R2 F2 L2 F' D U' F U' B2 L' R2 D
B Ex#2 L' F U' B' D F R2 D L' F D2 B2 R B2 R B2 L U2 R F2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' U' R' F R U' R U' R2 F'
A #2 R' F R' U2 F R2 F' R' U2 R U2
A #3 U' R F' R2 U2 F' R F' U' F U'
A #4 F U' F R U R' U2 F U' R' U'
A #5 R' U2 R U2 R' F2 R2 F' U2 F U'
A Ex#1 U2 R' F' R U F U' F R2 U2 R'
A Ex#2 R' F U' F2 U2 F R U R U2 R
B #1 U R' U' R2 F U2 F U2 F R U2
B #2 U R' F U' R F R2 U2 F U' R
B #3 R' F2 U' R U2 R' F2 R U R' U'
B #4 U' R' F' U' F' U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F'
B #5 R' F U' F2 R U' R' F U' F' U'
B Ex#1 R U2 F' R2 U2 R U R' U2 F2 R2
B Ex#2 R' F R2 U2 F' U' R U2 F' U' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R' D2 R U2 R' B2 L' U2 F2 B' R' U D L' F2 L2 U2 F2 B2 Rw2 B R D2 F' Rw2 B R2 Uw2 Fw2 L' B' Uw' Rw2 U' Fw2 U2 F R Rw Uw' L D2 Rw
A #2 F2 R L B2 D2 B2 L D2 R B2 U L' D2 F D L' F' L' B' D' Fw2 Uw2 B U2 F D' Rw2 U F Rw2 F R2 Uw2 Rw' R' D' B U2 Rw B Rw' Uw L2 Uw' Fw F'
A #3 D' F2 L2 U D2 B2 D L2 R2 D F2 B R U' F2 B U F2 U' L' Rw2 U D F' Uw2 F' D' F' Rw2 D' Fw2 D' Rw F' U B' L2 R' Uw Fw' F' Uw D2 Rw' D2
A #4 L2 U2 R B2 U2 F2 R U2 D2 B' U R D2 B U' D' B' D L Rw2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 U Rw2 F' D L2 F Uw2 Fw2 R' F2 U Rw R' Fw Uw' R' L D2 Fw' Rw2 U
A #5 D2 L B2 R F2 D2 L B2 R2 D B U B2 D F B R' U L2 D' Uw2 B R Fw2 D2 Rw2 L2 R2 B R Fw2 F2 D' Rw2 R F' Uw Rw Fw' B' Rw' Uw' L2 F2 Uw'
A Ex#1 R B' U' R D' L2 F D2 U2 L B R2 B D2 B' F2 L2 B2 F' R2 Fw2 Uw2 U B' Uw2 Fw2 F' D R2 U2 Fw2 U Rw' U B2 U' Rw Uw' L2 Fw R Fw' Uw2 F'
A Ex#2 R D' B' R' F' L2 U B2 R' D' F' D2 B U2 L2 F2 L2 F' D2 B' L2 Rw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 L B' Rw2 Fw2 L B' L Fw2 F D' L Uw D' B Fw' Rw Uw Rw' U' Fw D'
B #1 D R B' R D' L' B' U' F R D2 R2 U L2 B2 D' L2 U' R2 D Uw2 L D2 L2 B Uw2 Rw2 F' R' U2 Fw2 R B U' L Uw' B' Uw2 Fw' Uw2 R D' Fw2 Rw' B2
B #2 D2 L2 F2 B' D2 R2 B U2 B' U' D F2 L' B' U2 F' R2 D F2 D2 Rw2 D L Uw2 Fw2 F2 U' L2 U' Rw2 R U' Fw' D Fw2 R D2 R' Rw' B Rw2 B Uw U' B2
B #3 D2 L' D2 F2 D2 B2 L2 B2 R' U2 D' R' F L' U L R' D F' U2 Uw2 L F Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F L F2 Rw2 Fw2 L F2 Uw' B2 F' Uw Rw' L2 Fw R2 B' F Rw B'
B #4 D2 R2 B2 L2 D2 B D2 F2 U2 F' L F U F' B' D' B' R L' B U' Fw2 Uw2 D' F Uw2 D2 L2 B' D' U' Fw2 B L2 Rw' B' Rw' F2 Rw Uw' Rw' Uw2 L' R Uw2 F Rw'
B #5 F2 D U2 R2 U2 B2 U' L2 F2 D' R B' D2 U B2 L2 B' L F' R2 Rw2 B Rw2 Fw2 L F' D2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 U2 B' Uw B U L F2 Rw' Fw' Uw U Rw2 Fw2 L'
B Ex#1 R' D R2 F2 B' L U L D L2 D2 F B' D2 L2 D2 F2 U2 F' U2 Fw2 Uw2 U Rw2 L2 D' F' D Fw2 U F2 Uw2 D Rw' D' Fw2 F' Rw2 D' Fw F' Uw' F' L D2 B2
B Ex#2 R2 D R' F R' B' R B' D' B' U2 B' L2 D2 F R2 B' L2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 D B' D2 F' B2 Uw2 F D' Rw2 B2 D' Rw' D B2 Rw' Uw D2 L F' D' Rw Uw' B2
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R' U L' B' U R B' R' U R' u r' b
A #2 U' L B' R' B R B' R' U B' L l r b'
A #3 B R' L' U B' U L' U' B R' U r' b'
A #4 B L B' R' U' B L U' R B' R b
A #5 L B' L B' R' L R' B L' B' U' r' b
A Ex#1 B R' U' B' L' U' L B' L' U' B' u' l
A Ex#2 R' L' U B L' B' U' L' B R U' l r' b
B #1 L' R' U' B U' B L B L' U' B u' l'
B #2 B' L R B' U' R B' R U B' R' l b
B #3 U B' R B' L B' R' B R' B' R u' l' r b
B #4 U B' R' B' U R U R' B' U' L' r
B #5 R B' R B' L' U L U B R L' u' l r' b
B Ex#1 U L' R' U' R' L B' U L U' B' u' l' b
B Ex#2 B' R' B' R L' U B' R' U' B' L b'
Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima    Brazil
Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 12.14   14.40   16.67 13.69 14.41 12.14 15.11
First round 1 10.85   12.45   14.04 10.90 10.85 12.41 14.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.72   5.11   10.23 3.73 2.72 7.42 4.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 49.26   53.57   50.00 58.51 53.67 49.26 57.05
Pyraminx Final 2 6.08   6.93   8.56 7.79 6.70 6.29 6.08
Bruno Xisto    Brazil
Bruno Xisto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 13.01   14.06   13.01 13.64 16.70 14.13 14.41
First round 7 14.53   18.07   23.26 DNF 16.09 14.87 14.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.96   DNF   3.96 DNF DNF 7.89 6.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:04.97   1:20.56   1:20.49 1:29.01 1:34.02 1:12.19 1:04.97
Pyraminx Final 10 16.09   22.93   DNF 19.89 16.09 20.25 28.64
Francehelder da Silva Santos    Brazil
Francehelder da Silva Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 9 14.04   18.78   19.96 19.15 22.54 14.04 17.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 11.94   15.76   11.94 DNF 12.54 22.31 12.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:20.85   1:45.79   1:20.85 2:01.82 1:52.86 1:38.62 1:45.90
Gabriel Lordelo    Brazil
Gabriel Lordelo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 45.16   1:02.52   1:10.99 1:04.21 45.16 52.37 1:27.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 8.90   11.48   13.09 8.90 11.45 DNF 9.91
Pyraminx Final 9 13.47   21.54   13.47 24.38 25.88 14.36 36.27
Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima    Brazil
Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 12.64   15.58   18.40 15.15 15.28 12.64 16.30
First round 5 15.09   16.01   15.93 17.62 15.09 16.40 15.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.99   5.55   5.25 6.97 5.38 4.99 6.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 53.99   1:00.38   59.38 1:01.64 1:00.12 53.99 DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 6.13   9.26   9.67 10.21 9.16 8.95 6.13
Janaina de Santana Santos    Brazil
Janaina de Santana Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 13 29.17   31.48   30.68 DNF 32.17 31.60 29.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 10.74   12.64   12.61 11.00 18.89 10.74 14.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 2:10.02   2:29.40   2:37.12 2:10.02 2:23.73 2:27.34 2:41.81
João Vinícius de Andrade Santos    Brazil
João Vinícius de Andrade Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 8 16.73   18.11   17.94 16.73 18.04 18.36 26.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 4.19   5.02   6.42 5.42 4.84 4.19 4.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:10.97   1:12.92   1:12.61 1:10.97 1:13.36 1:12.80 1:20.87
Pyraminx Final 1 4.94   6.48   6.20 6.68 9.45 6.55 4.94
Kim Costa Vianna    Brazil
Kim Costa Vianna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 12.69   14.38   16.42 12.69 15.04 15.26 12.85
First round 6 15.41   16.69   18.46 16.00 15.41 21.77 15.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.40   5.40   6.52 3.40 5.37 6.20 4.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 2:02.41   2:11.05   2:14.24 2:02.41 4:54.41 2:08.68 2:10.22
Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso    Brazil
Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 14 28.93   35.57   28.93 41.84 34.04 35.68 37.00
Lucas Bispo dos Santos    Brazil
Lucas Bispo dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 12 24.83   28.70   32.23 26.89 27.48 24.83 31.74
Pyraminx Final 6 11.54   14.48   15.54 12.97 14.94 11.54 43.27
Lucas Daniel    Brazil
Lucas Daniel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 12.99   13.98   13.11 12.99 15.65 13.19 15.70
First round 4 11.80   14.80   20.10 12.04 17.46 14.89 11.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 6.47   8.77   6.47 6.47 9.07 20.31 10.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 45.62   54.50   54.99 45.62 48.96 1:12.46 59.54
Pyraminx Final 7 12.97   16.41   22.36 13.69 15.95 19.59 12.97
Lucca Miranda Nunes    Brazil
Lucca Miranda Nunes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 15 39.00   52.24   DNF 47.07 42.14 1:07.52 39.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 11.74   13.78   14.96 16.60 11.74 14.23 12.14
Luis Ricardo dos Santos Fortunato Silva    Brazil
Luis Ricardo dos Santos Fortunato Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 16 31.93   57.68   57.00 31.93 1:00.81 56.71 59.33
Pyraminx Final 11 21.09   23.08   24.06 21.09 21.24 23.95 25.38
Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes    Brazil
Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 10.11   12.86   14.26 10.11 12.02 12.30 16.36
First round 2 11.32   13.22   15.33 16.09 12.78 11.32 11.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.14   6.60   DNF 6.79 6.73 6.28 5.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 36.93   41.01   42.90 39.91 36.93 41.44 41.69
Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia    Brazil
Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 13.11   14.68   13.35 13.11 14.77 17.85 15.93
First round 3 11.47   14.56   12.40 17.24 11.47 14.24 17.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 6.24   6.72   6.33 6.92 6.24 7.27 6.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:07.15   1:17.79   1:07.15 1:19.24 1:27.74 1:17.77 1:16.36
Pyraminx Final 8 8.30   17.60   11.70 33.23 18.57 22.54 8.30
Suzane Coelho    Brazil
Suzane Coelho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 10 19.51   21.93   29.86 24.52 20.48 20.78 19.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.45   7.68   5.45 7.80 7.49 7.76 10.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:50.04   2:07.36   2:00.70 2:14.92 2:23.60 1:50.04 2:06.45
Pyraminx Final 5 8.75   10.69   12.20 10.18 11.65 8.75 10.24
Thaynara Santana de Oliveira    Brazil
Thaynara Santana de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 12.23   DNF   13.42 DNF 13.00 12.23 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.87   6.53   6.05 6.58 4.87 8.01 6.97
Pyraminx Final 3 7.79   9.20   9.33 8.64 9.64 7.79 14.15
Uriel Jabes de Souza Silva    Brazil
Uriel Jabes de Souza Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 11 20.82   22.97   20.82 23.41 22.71 26.77 22.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 8.09   14.10   9.71 19.32 17.27 15.33 8.09