Anaheim Qualifier 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-5-25  USA, Anaheim, California Anaheim Qualifier 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 4x4x4 Cube  Max Park 23.84  Nathan Soria 31.25  Shane Grogan 36.12
 5x5x5 Cube  Max Park 43.54  Nathan Soria 1:04.52  Kevin Lee 1:05.66
 6x6x6 Cube  Max Park 1:19.07  Nathan Soria 1:58.25  Jaden Burkhardt 2:05.77
 7x7x7 Cube  Max Park 1:55.34  Nathan Soria 3:03.50  Jaden Burkhardt 3:21.17
 3x3x3 With Feet  Elijah Brown 56.12  Carter Audet Marrero 1:19.67  Jack Stewart 2:11.59
 Rubik's Clock  Elijah Brown 11.95  Nathan Soria 12.88  Michael Young 14.81
 Megaminx  Takuto Suga (菅拓人) 58.35  Kyle Nguyen 1:06.53  Bangyan Hu (胡邦彦) 1:07.06
 Skewb  Jack Stewart 4.56  Elijah Brown 4.99  Nathan Soria 5.06
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Michael Young 10:46.00
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 20.47   22.24    USA 20.47 23.13 22.76 22.93 21.02
2 Nathan Soria 28.66   32.14    USA 28.66 32.24 32.40 31.79 37.88
3 Shane Grogan 35.11   35.66    USA 35.45 35.11 36.56 35.62 35.91
4 Elijah Brown 33.84   37.69    USA 38.35 33.84 48.63 38.84 35.87
5 Jaden Burkhardt 34.92   39.29    USA 37.42 44.52 40.45 40.00 34.92
6 Carter Audet Marrero 35.89   39.29    USA 42.03 39.35 38.78 35.89 39.75
7 Aaron Du 36.71   39.91    USA 37.42 40.24 42.26 42.06 36.71
8 Michael Young 39.12   43.18    USA 49.33 46.44 43.62 39.48 39.12
9 Nevign Angelique Besas 39.08   44.33    Philippines 42.38 46.06 44.56 48.00 39.08
10 Takuto Suga (菅拓人) 41.91   45.09    Japan 47.26 41.91 44.35 43.67 DNF
11 Jordan Herman 40.30   45.54    USA 40.54 46.53 49.56 57.53 40.30
12 Alex Davani 39.17   45.58    USA 39.74 52.55 50.22 46.79 39.17
13 Kevin Lee 42.82   45.61    USA 43.76 42.82 55.80 47.13 45.93
14 Kyeongmin Choi 41.87   45.93    Korea 42.46 56.69 45.64 41.87 49.70
15 Derek Hsieh 39.77   46.04    USA DNF 39.77 52.54 45.53 40.06
16 Anthony Montes 42.40   46.04    USA 42.40 48.76 50.80 43.55 45.80
17 Jack Stewart 42.62   48.76    USA 51.83 52.23 42.62 44.71 49.74
18 Ronald Xian 44.87   49.18    USA 50.69 44.87 49.96 58.42 46.89
19 Amogh Adluri 46.45   49.74    USA 47.57 51.79 49.87 55.63 46.45
20 Nipun Das 43.90   49.80    USA 52.57 1:00.23 43.90 48.20 48.64
21 Thomas Schmidt 41.59   50.69    USA 53.01 49.54 57.77 41.59 49.52
22 Michael Luu 47.35   51.25    USA 50.59 48.07 1:01.57 55.09 47.35
23 Andrew Nathenson 49.45   52.39    USA 49.45 53.62 51.30 52.26 1:00.86
24 Matthew Harris 47.35   53.32    USA 1:06.74 55.74 47.35 56.38 47.83
25 Kyle Nguyen 45.72   54.60    USA 54.45 1:02.41 52.94 45.72 56.41
26 Wesley Pi 54.75   1:01.03    USA 1:04.55 1:05.56 55.75 1:02.78 54.75
27 Will Do 55.65   1:01.07    USA 1:05.05 1:00.60 55.65 1:21.63 57.56
28 Heath Nilsen 54.00   1:01.18    USA 1:02.85 59.48 1:15.74 54.00 1:01.21
29 Daniel Lucas Dailo 1:00.79   1:03.04    USA 1:01.44 1:01.60 1:00.79 1:09.17 1:06.09
30 Daxton Westlake 1:06.77   1:17.96    USA 1:19.93 1:06.77 1:26.84 1:11.92 1:22.02
31 Leo Ding 1:16.79      USA 1:17.71 1:16.79
32 Arseniy Pynko 1:23.35      USA 1:26.69 1:23.35
33 Max Hughes 1:48.18      USA 1:48.18 2:13.74
34 Spursh Deshpande 1:52.98      USA 1:52.98 DNF
35 Mateo Ingersoll 2:01.53      USA 2:01.53 2:07.30
36 Keira Patel 2:03.37      USA 2:13.91 2:03.37
37 Isaac Nuon 2:10.94      USA DNF 2:10.94
38 Eli Edgar Valenzuela 2:20.66      USA 2:20.66 2:26.68
39 Alexander La Forge DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 19.99   23.84    USA 23.90 24.93 27.19 22.70 19.99
2 Nathan Soria 25.99   31.25    USA 42.64 31.11 28.13 25.99 34.51
3 Shane Grogan 33.15   36.12    USA 35.50 36.21 36.65 40.49 33.15
4 Carter Audet Marrero 37.08   38.78    USA 39.71 37.26 37.08 40.69 39.36
5 Elijah Brown 34.97   39.78    USA 42.04 43.29 40.58 34.97 36.71
6 Aaron Du 33.24   41.64    USA 42.29 33.24 42.13 40.51 43.64
7 Jaden Burkhardt 35.56   42.08    USA 44.69 35.56 38.19 47.82 43.35
8 Michael Young 44.07   50.50    USA 44.07 52.69 56.37 52.10 46.72
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 40.32   43.44    USA 44.39 41.66 40.32 46.88 44.26
2 Nathan Soria 57.48   1:04.57    USA 1:07.10 1:16.72 57.48 1:04.63 1:01.99
3 Jaden Burkhardt 1:04.63   1:11.84    USA DNF 1:04.63 1:13.96 1:11.27 1:10.29
4 Kevin Lee 1:02.83   1:12.23    USA 1:11.97 1:15.64 1:10.08 1:14.63 1:02.83
5 Shane Grogan 1:07.90   1:12.27    USA 1:18.85 1:07.90 1:09.12 1:10.25 1:17.44
6 Aaron Du 1:07.91   1:19.63    USA 1:16.16 1:21.17 1:21.55 1:07.91 1:24.76
7 Michael Young 1:21.41   1:24.68    USA 1:24.69 1:32.16 1:21.41 1:26.13 1:23.23
8 Nevign Angelique Besas 1:19.78   1:24.96    Philippines 1:26.08 1:26.79 1:23.25 1:25.54 1:19.78
9 Carter Audet Marrero 1:14.49   1:26.65    USA 1:30.31 1:22.07 1:30.80 1:27.58 1:14.49
10 Derek Hsieh 1:19.39   1:29.32    USA 1:19.39 2:01.38 1:32.54 1:19.79 1:35.63
11 Jordan Herman 1:26.21   1:31.92    USA 1:31.73 1:33.67 1:26.21 1:32.34 1:31.70
12 Matthew Harris 1:20.20   1:34.70    USA 1:42.87 1:38.21 1:37.08 1:28.81 1:20.20
13 Thomas Schmidt 1:31.91   1:37.68    USA 1:42.40 1:31.91 1:39.69 1:37.08 1:36.28
14 Alex Davani 1:28.08   1:38.46    USA 1:36.72 1:36.98 1:28.08 1:45.76 1:41.68
15 Takuto Suga (菅拓人) 1:34.03   1:39.33    Japan 1:41.38 1:52.34 1:40.77 1:34.03 1:35.83
16 Elijah Brown 1:29.94   1:40.14    USA 1:41.36 1:42.66 1:36.40 1:43.56 1:29.94
17 Amogh Adluri 1:40.31   1:43.78    USA 1:48.09 1:44.51 1:40.31 1:42.64 1:44.18
18 Ronald Xian 1:38.86   1:48.01    USA 1:47.74 1:50.43 1:38.86 1:45.87 1:54.03
19 Jack Stewart 1:44.07   1:49.61    USA 1:50.08 1:54.25 1:45.83 1:52.93 1:44.07
20 Daniel Lucas Dailo 1:35.63   1:49.88    USA 2:00.94 1:50.26 1:35.63 1:43.26 1:56.11
21 Andrew Nathenson 1:31.08   1:51.02    USA 1:46.64 1:55.76 1:57.76 1:50.65 1:31.08
22 Nipun Das 1:47.97   1:51.85    USA 1:55.17 1:52.28 1:48.10 1:57.99 1:47.97
23 Anthony Montes 1:42.29   1:52.80    USA 1:42.29 1:45.10 2:05.66 1:49.98 2:03.31
24 Kyeongmin Choi 1:47.12   1:56.53    Korea 1:55.18 2:03.01 1:47.12 2:04.69 1:51.39
25 Michael Luu 1:37.96   2:00.28    USA 2:11.04 1:37.96 1:54.75 2:02.99 2:03.09
26 Heath Nilsen 1:58.28   2:01.49    USA 1:58.36 2:07.24 1:58.28 2:08.71 1:58.87
27 Will Do 2:13.93      USA 2:13.93 2:25.74
28 Kyle Nguyen 2:19.42      USA 2:30.98 2:19.42
29 Daxton Westlake 2:41.29      USA 2:56.63 2:41.29
30 Leo Ding 2:49.28      USA 4:20.26 2:49.28
31 Wesley Pi 2:52.80      USA 2:52.80 2:58.54
32 Keira Patel 3:57.15      USA 3:57.15 4:03.32
33 Eli Edgar Valenzuela 4:36.80      USA 4:50.90 4:36.80
34 Spursh Deshpande DNF      USA DNF DNF
34 Alexander La Forge DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 38.25   43.54    USA 38.25 48.72 45.49 42.90 42.22
2 Nathan Soria 1:02.91   1:04.52    USA 1:04.18 DNS 1:04.54 1:02.91 1:04.84
3 Kevin Lee 56.36   1:05.66    USA 1:01.09 1:13.02 1:02.88 56.36 1:14.33
4 Aaron Du 1:07.61   1:11.50    USA 1:23.58 1:10.16 1:07.61 1:10.88 1:13.46
5 Shane Grogan 1:05.56   1:12.08    USA 1:18.22 1:07.96 1:15.15 1:13.13 1:05.56
6 Jaden Burkhardt 1:09.73   1:14.87    USA 1:15.57 1:09.73 1:14.70 1:14.73 1:15.19
7 Michael Young 1:20.57   1:25.12    USA 1:20.57 1:27.24 1:25.96 1:34.75 1:22.16
8 Carter Audet Marrero 1:21.28   1:25.44    USA 1:25.47 1:24.25 1:26.61 1:21.28 1:32.20
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 1:14.56   1:19.07    USA 1:17.71 1:14.56 1:24.95
2 Nathan Soria 1:55.05   1:58.25    USA 2:02.13 1:57.57 1:55.05
3 Jaden Burkhardt 1:58.93   2:05.77    USA 1:58.93 2:07.94 2:10.43
4 Kevin Lee 2:04.90   2:11.16    USA 2:13.62 2:04.90 2:14.96
5 Shane Grogan 2:14.54   2:17.69    USA 2:14.54 2:22.37 2:16.16
6 Carter Audet Marrero 2:33.00   2:40.18    USA 2:45.93 2:33.00 2:41.62
7 Aaron Du 2:19.80   2:41.34    USA 2:43.26 2:19.80 3:00.96
8 Nevign Angelique Besas 2:41.01   2:49.76    Philippines 3:05.20 2:41.01 2:43.08
9 Alex Davani 2:52.04   2:59.24    USA 2:52.04 3:06.10 2:59.58
10 Michael Young 2:38.31   3:02.81    USA 3:02.10 2:38.31 3:28.03
11 Matthew Harris 2:46.38   3:09.81    USA 3:05.86 2:46.38 3:37.20
12 Jordan Herman 3:03.14   3:11.16    USA 3:03.14 3:07.48 3:22.86
13 Thomas Schmidt 3:13.05   3:29.47    USA 3:13.05 3:39.02 3:36.35
14 Jack Stewart 3:25.13   3:29.62    USA 3:35.58 3:28.16 3:25.13
15 Amogh Adluri 3:28.18   3:33.38    USA 3:38.71 3:28.18 3:33.26
16 Daniel Lucas Dailo 3:28.17   3:37.29    USA 3:51.85 3:28.17 3:31.85
17 Elijah Brown 3:29.93   3:40.48    USA 3:29.93 3:32.26 3:59.26
18 Will Do 3:53.41   4:05.55    USA 3:53.41 4:16.93 4:06.32
19 Kyeongmin Choi 3:52.72   4:06.18    Korea 4:22.96 3:52.72 4:02.86
20 Daxton Westlake 4:09.85   4:25.10    USA 4:12.93 4:09.85 4:52.52
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 1:51.65   1:55.34    USA 1:51.65 1:54.34 2:00.04
2 Nathan Soria 2:44.01   3:03.50    USA 3:05.31 2:44.01 3:21.19
3 Jaden Burkhardt 3:19.15   3:21.17    USA 3:19.15 3:23.74 3:20.63
4 Kevin Lee 3:23.64   3:29.87    USA 3:34.64 3:23.64 3:31.32
5 Shane Grogan 3:29.08   3:31.54    USA 3:34.69 3:29.08 3:30.86
6 Aaron Du 3:25.68   3:32.73    USA 3:25.68 3:45.14 3:27.36
7 Alex Davani 4:05.07   4:13.85    USA 4:15.57 4:20.92 4:05.07
8 Carter Audet Marrero 4:07.82   4:14.39    USA 4:11.15 4:24.19 4:07.82
9 Michael Young 4:24.20   4:29.16    USA 4:29.74 4:24.20 4:33.55
10 Nevign Angelique Besas 4:24.87   4:38.26    Philippines 4:48.46 4:24.87 4:41.46
11 Matthew Harris 4:40.40   4:43.48    USA 4:47.88 4:42.15 4:40.40
12 Jack Stewart 5:11.47   5:23.72    USA 5:23.01 5:36.68 5:11.47
13 Jordan Herman 4:31.31   5:24.63    USA 5:20.00 4:31.31 6:22.58
14 Daniel Lucas Dailo 5:48.06      USA 5:48.06
15 Elijah Brown 5:54.76      USA 5:54.76
16 Andrew Nathenson 6:47.32      USA 6:47.32
17 Daxton Westlake 8:42.35      USA 8:42.35
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elijah Brown 46.02   56.12    USA 54.88 56.79 1:00.93 46.02 56.68
2 Carter Audet Marrero 1:09.12   1:19.67    USA 1:09.12 1:14.21 1:21.26 1:23.53 1:30.46
3 Jack Stewart 1:54.54   2:11.59    USA DNF 1:55.95 2:08.17 2:30.65 1:54.54
4 Alex Davani 3:02.69      USA 3:02.69 4:17.10
5 Jaden Burkhardt 3:40.47      USA 4:50.80 3:40.47
6 Thomas Schmidt 4:05.90      USA 4:17.62 4:05.90
7 Alexander La Forge DNF      USA DNF DNF
7 Heath Nilsen DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elijah Brown 11.15   11.95    USA 11.15 12.82 11.17 11.85 29.33
2 Nathan Soria 9.79   12.88    USA 14.62 14.93 10.53 9.79 13.50
3 Michael Young 12.19   14.81    USA 12.19 15.19 15.12 17.19 14.12
4 Nevign Angelique Besas 12.63   17.23    Philippines 12.63 19.21 18.20 15.45 18.03
5 Carter Audet Marrero 18.17   20.29    USA 18.86 18.17 22.62 19.40 25.30
6 Daxton Westlake 18.63   20.61    USA 20.43 25.74 18.63 19.26 22.14
7 Alex Davani 16.25   22.11    USA 37.90 16.25 24.54 23.23 18.55
8 Isaac Nuon 17.36   25.59    USA 23.05 DNF 28.07 17.36 25.65
9 Will Do 22.54   26.23    USA 27.48 40.88 25.61 25.60 22.54
10 Andrew Nathenson 16.76   34.53    USA 52.39 16.76 42.54 19.00 42.05
11 Jack Stewart 15.79   DNF    USA DNF 23.32 19.02 15.79 DNF
12 Shane Grogan 1:09.23      USA 1:09.23 DNF
13 Keira Patel DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Takuto Suga (菅拓人) 47.62   58.35    Japan 59.74 55.35 1:06.35 59.97 47.62
2 Kyle Nguyen 1:01.10   1:06.53    USA 1:01.10 1:08.44 1:05.15 1:06.01 1:14.00
3 Bangyan Hu (胡邦彦) 53.78   1:07.06    China 1:06.66 1:05.89 1:08.62 53.78 1:17.55
4 Nathan Soria 1:13.55   1:16.14    USA 1:13.96 1:23.70 1:16.77 1:13.55 1:17.70
5 Nevign Angelique Besas 1:13.83   1:20.03    Philippines 1:24.24 1:13.83 1:16.63 1:22.36 1:21.10
6 Carter Audet Marrero 1:14.65   1:21.43    USA 1:23.52 1:21.98 1:14.65 1:18.78 1:34.92
7 Aaron Du 1:18.24   1:31.82    USA 1:31.09 1:18.24 1:35.57 1:28.80 1:39.22
8 Michael Young 1:20.43   1:33.10    USA 1:34.97 1:34.33 1:29.99 1:38.02 1:20.43
9 Elijah Brown 1:19.25   1:35.20    USA 1:29.94 1:38.89 1:36.76 1:19.25 1:39.40
10 Andrew Nathenson 1:30.19   1:39.16    USA 1:50.08 1:39.01 1:30.19 1:38.12 1:40.35
11 Terrence Cao 1:24.22   1:39.96    USA DNF 1:35.38 1:42.25 1:24.22 1:42.26
12 Amogh Adluri 1:28.34   1:40.21    USA 1:28.34 1:50.75 1:46.21 1:34.50 1:39.93
13 Michael Luu 1:25.88   1:40.25    USA 1:39.04 1:25.88 1:49.23 2:09.47 1:32.48
14 Jordan Herman 1:25.04   1:41.88    USA 1:45.53 1:55.20 1:41.63 1:25.04 1:38.49
15 Derek Hsieh 1:30.08   1:43.12    USA 1:34.71 2:09.34 1:40.37 1:30.08 1:54.29
16 Jack Stewart 1:38.95   1:51.05    USA 1:47.86 1:55.60 1:38.95 1:57.93 1:49.68
17 Arseniy Pynko 1:51.40   1:58.75    USA 1:51.40 1:58.77 1:59.68 2:02.90 1:57.81
18 Thomas Schmidt 1:44.28   2:00.95    USA 1:59.07 1:48.81 1:44.28 2:24.82 2:14.98
19 Shane Grogan 1:50.83   2:05.03    USA 2:17.02 1:59.34 1:58.72 1:50.83 DNF
20 Kyeongmin Choi 2:00.71      Korea 2:00.71 2:08.43
21 Alex Davani 2:03.55      USA 2:18.17 2:03.55
22 Daxton Westlake 2:22.20      USA 2:23.86 2:22.20
23 Daniel Lucas Dailo 2:22.55      USA 2:36.52 2:22.55
24 Jaden Burkhardt 2:34.30      USA 2:34.30 2:52.38
25 Matthew Harris 2:35.51      USA 2:48.40 2:35.51
26 Keira Patel 3:31.84      USA 3:31.84 DNF
27 Spursh Deshpande DNF      USA DNF DNF
27 Alexander La Forge DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elijah Brown 3.23   4.75    USA 5.17 6.89 4.56 4.52 3.23
2 Jack Stewart 3.35   4.80    USA 4.15 7.91 6.40 3.35 3.85
3 Nathan Soria 4.94   5.35    USA 5.24 5.42 5.40 4.94 6.40
4 Anthony Montes 4.60   5.86    USA 5.65 8.90 6.43 5.49 4.60
5 Jordan Herman 3.93   5.93    USA 6.43 5.88 3.93 6.40 5.50
6 Aaron Du 5.05   6.12    USA 7.36 7.30 5.05 5.93 5.12
7 Ronald Xian 6.55   7.69    USA 6.87 6.55 11.19 7.47 8.72
8 Kyeongmin Choi 5.85   7.81    Korea DNF 9.69 6.87 6.87 5.85
9 Amogh Adluri 5.77   8.09    USA 8.70 9.34 5.77 6.22 9.73
10 Daxton Westlake 6.83   8.28    USA 10.14 7.66 12.32 6.83 7.04
11 Jaden Burkhardt 8.04   8.94    USA 9.64 14.84 8.45 8.72 8.04
12 Nevign Angelique Besas 5.81   8.96    Philippines 10.44 DNF 5.81 8.70 7.73
13 Morgan Xavier 6.97   9.16    Canada 12.48 6.97 7.93 7.94 11.60
14 Alex Davani 7.88   9.19    USA 9.79 23.26 7.90 7.88 9.88
15 Michael Young 5.64   9.49    USA 9.00 8.01 15.62 5.64 11.46
16 Thomas Schmidt 7.76   9.50    USA 9.21 14.20 7.76 10.05 9.23
17 Derek Hsieh 6.34   9.63    USA 14.80 16.06 6.34 6.51 7.58
18 Wesley Pi 8.21   10.10    USA 11.71 8.97 9.62 8.21 31.51
19 Carter Audet Marrero 8.02   12.55    USA 13.17 8.02 10.92 DNF 13.55
20 Isaac Nuon 10.57   13.05    USA 10.75 16.15 12.87 10.57 15.52
21 Will Do 10.39   13.41    USA 15.05 18.14 10.39 11.76 13.43
22 Patrick Ruelas Zacarias 12.63   13.43    USA 12.63 14.21 12.92 14.54 13.16
23 Matthew Harris 5.91   13.82    USA 13.48 13.61 5.91 16.46 14.38
24 Keira Patel 13.24   13.98    USA 14.25 23.41 13.46 14.23 13.24
25 Caelin Brewer 9.62   16.36    USA 34.04 17.14 14.03 9.62 17.92
26 Eli Edgar Valenzuela 10.87   16.93    USA 19.78 17.20 21.11 10.87 13.81
27 Max Hughes 9.03   18.16    USA 23.47 13.92 17.10 9.03 DNF
28 Alexander La Forge 15.85   18.26    USA 19.89 15.85 20.45 17.40 17.48
29 Andrew Nathenson 14.17   22.53    USA 22.97 26.83 17.80 DNF 14.17
30 Aanya Jayadev 17.08   24.27    USA 26.38 17.08 23.82 22.60 32.59
31 Spursh Deshpande 20.17   27.63    USA 37.56 25.92 36.68 20.30 20.17
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jack Stewart 3.91   4.56    USA 3.91 5.32 4.50 4.84 4.33
2 Elijah Brown 4.37   4.99    USA 4.37 5.69 4.70 6.63 4.57
3 Nathan Soria 3.67   5.06    USA 5.58 6.88 5.14 4.46 3.67
4 Kyeongmin Choi 5.12   6.12    Korea 5.32 9.96 6.52 5.12 6.52
5 Aaron Du 4.48   6.17    USA 4.48 5.87 6.09 6.56 DNF
6 Jordan Herman 5.16   6.20    USA 5.16 8.04 6.91 5.64 6.05
7 Anthony Montes 5.08   6.22    USA 7.25 5.91 5.49 5.08 7.60
8 Daxton Westlake 6.72   7.86    USA 7.99 8.36 6.72 7.24 10.89
9 Amogh Adluri 6.31   9.78    USA 7.72 13.49 9.80 11.82 6.31
10 Jaden Burkhardt 10.19   27.13    USA 10.19 59.15 11.55 10.68 1:10.63
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Young 10:46.00   DNF    USA 10:46.00 DNS DNS
2 Nipun Das DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
2 Elijah Brown DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
2 Andrew Le DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Young DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
1 Nipun Das DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R B R2 D L U' R2 F2 R F2 U L2 F2 D2 L2 U B2 D L2 U Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 R D L' D L' Fw2 U Rw2 U Fw' L2 F2 U D R' Uw B2 Rw2 Uw' Rw Uw' U2
A #2 R F2 D2 U2 F2 R' F2 L D2 U B R B F' D R U2 F L Rw2 D Fw2 Uw2 U R D2 Fw2 U2 F2 Rw2 U Fw2 B L' Uw2 Fw R2 Uw Fw2 R' U Fw' L B'
A #3 F R2 F' U2 F2 D2 F' B L D2 F2 U R2 F' R D2 F2 U L' Fw2 Uw2 B U L2 Fw2 B' Uw2 D B F' Rw' F L' D' L' Uw' U' Rw Uw2 Rw' Fw2 U B'
A #4 F D2 L2 F2 L2 B2 L2 F2 U2 F' R' L2 F D L B' D2 U B' L F' Rw2 D Rw2 B' Uw2 F' D' U' F U' Fw2 B2 D' Rw' B U2 L2 U' F2 Uw' Fw Uw2 B2 Uw Fw2
A #5 R2 U' B2 D B2 R2 D' F2 D2 F2 L' F2 U' B U R F B L2 U Uw2 B D U' Fw2 Rw2 F D Rw2 Uw2 D' L2 Rw' R' B D2 L2 Fw Rw Fw2 F Uw2 U' Fw
A Ex#1 F R2 B U2 B' L2 R2 B U2 L' F2 R' D B' U B2 D2 L U' D2 Rw2 B' Uw2 B' U B' Rw2 F' U Fw2 Rw2 R2 B' Rw F Rw R' Fw2 L' Fw' Uw' L2 F2 Uw' R' F'
A Ex#2 L' U2 R' D2 L2 F2 R U2 F2 U F2 R D' L' D2 F U B' R B Uw2 Fw2 R2 D L' U' Fw2 Rw2 B2 Rw2 L' Fw2 U' Fw' R' U' Fw' L D' L2 Rw Uw' L' Uw D2
B #1 F2 L2 D' R2 U2 B2 L2 D2 B2 R' F L2 B' D F L' U F D U Fw2 D B' Uw2 B D2 Fw2 Rw2 U' R2 Uw2 B2 Rw' B Rw' F' Rw' Fw' F D' B' Uw2 U2 Fw
B #2 U2 R' D2 L B2 L' B2 F2 R' F2 U' B' D2 R' F2 D F R' U' F' Fw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 R2 Uw2 B' L' D2 Rw2 F R Uw L2 B U R F' Fw' R' Uw2 Rw' Uw' U B Rw
B #3 B L' U' F R2 F2 R D2 L2 R' U' B2 F2 D' F2 U F2 R2 U Rw2 Fw2 B Uw2 F L2 U B D2 B2 F' Uw2 Rw' L' D B2 U Fw' Uw R' F Uw2 Rw' Uw' F2
B #4 D R' D' R' B2 F' D' R' L' U' L' B2 U2 B2 D2 B2 R D2 U2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 U F Uw2 D B' D U Fw2 B' D2 Rw' D2 L' U R' D Rw Uw Fw Rw2 Fw2 Rw' B L'
B #5 R2 D' R2 B2 D2 L2 D B2 D2 R2 F' L2 F' R' D2 B2 U B' L' R Rw2 F' U' L2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 F U' F2 Uw2 D' B2 Rw B D2 R' U2 Uw Fw F Rw2 Fw D L' R2
B Ex#1 F' L2 B2 D F2 B2 L' B' D' F2 U2 F2 R D2 R U2 L2 U2 B2 L2 Uw2 F L B2 Rw2 L2 F R2 Uw2 R' U2 B' Uw L' Fw2 Uw B' U Fw' D' Rw Uw2 R U
B Ex#2 L2 D2 R2 B2 U2 D2 R D2 F2 L' U2 F L U2 F L F2 B2 D L Fw2 L D' Fw2 F2 D' Rw2 U' L2 D' F2 L Fw' B D R' Fw' R Uw' B2 D L' Uw B' Rw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D2 L' U2 R2 D2 L2 B' R2 B2 U F L' D' F R F2 U Fw2 U L' D' R' Fw2 U Rw2 L' U' D R D2 Fw L' D Rw2 Fw F' Rw R U' Fw' U2 Fw
A #2 B' R' L' F R U' F' D2 B' U F2 U2 F2 L2 B' R2 F D2 B' D2 Fw2 Uw2 L Uw2 L2 D L Fw2 F2 D L' R2 U' Fw' Rw2 B D' R Fw' R Uw' Fw' Uw2 L' R2 Uw'
A #3 U2 R B2 F2 L' U2 B2 L' D2 B' R' D2 B2 R2 B U R D2 R2 Fw2 L Uw2 R' U L Uw2 R2 Uw2 D' L U2 R2 Fw' U2 L F2 D U' Rw F2 Uw' D Rw Uw2 Fw
A #4 R U R2 F R' B U L2 F2 U' F2 L' D2 L2 B2 L' B2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 D L U' R D L Fw2 R' U2 D' Fw L' U2 L2 D2 Rw2 B2 Rw' Fw2 B Uw' Rw2 Fw' L'
A #5 F2 R F D B L D2 R B U R' U' L2 F2 B2 D B2 U' D2 L2 Rw2 D' B2 Uw2 U' L' B2 L Uw2 Fw2 L D' R2 Fw L2 B2 Uw2 Fw L2 Fw' L Rw Fw' D' U'
A Ex#1 B D2 R2 B L2 B U2 L2 F2 L' R' U R D2 L F' L B Fw2 U' B Uw2 Rw2 L2 F Uw2 F' R2 Uw2 L2 D2 Rw D R' B U2 Fw D2 Rw' D' Fw2 B' F'
A Ex#2 B2 L' U2 F2 R U2 F2 U2 B2 D L2 U B D2 R B U F U2 Fw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 F Uw2 U Fw2 L2 U' F R2 Rw' F2 L' Uw2 Rw' Uw' Fw' U2 B' R2 Uw2 U'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' D' Uw' Lw D B' R Lw U' L Dw2 Uw D' Bw2 B L B' Dw L Lw2 Uw R2 F Lw' Uw R' Lw2 Dw R' Uw R Lw Bw2 B' F2 U R' F2 Rw U2 L' Dw' Fw' R' L Lw2 Uw D2 Bw' Dw2 U Uw' F L' Uw2 Fw' B' Dw' U' B
A #2 Uw2 F' Lw2 D B' D2 Rw2 Fw Uw U2 L' B' Dw2 D' U Uw2 Bw' Lw' R' F2 Fw' Dw R' Dw' Lw2 B2 Bw2 Lw Uw B2 Uw Rw' U2 Dw Uw Fw2 U D2 Bw2 L2 Uw R2 Bw' Uw R Bw U2 R2 Rw' L' Bw2 B2 R B2 U2 R' Bw2 Fw2 Rw' Bw
A #3 B2 Rw F Bw Fw' D Uw F' L' Fw' R2 L2 Lw Rw D2 Bw L2 Uw2 U2 Rw' R' Uw2 Rw D2 Fw2 Uw' Bw U Bw Lw' U' Lw' Dw F' Rw2 Lw Dw' Fw2 B2 Lw' U2 Uw2 Lw' Rw' Uw' Fw' Bw2 Lw' Dw U2 F2 Uw2 B' U' B L' F2 B' Bw R
A #4 F2 B' Bw' Rw U' Uw' Dw' Lw2 Rw L2 B' Lw R Rw' D Uw' L' Fw Uw2 Rw B' Dw' Fw U Rw2 Dw2 U R D' F U' D' L' Bw2 D' Fw Bw' R' L Bw2 F2 Fw2 B Rw2 B2 Rw U' F B Lw' Uw Lw' Fw' Bw' Dw' B2 Dw U Lw' Uw'
A #5 Bw2 D' U Rw L' Uw' L Rw2 Dw' Lw R B2 Rw2 F2 Fw' Dw Bw' R' Uw Lw' Fw D U Rw' R Uw B D2 Fw R2 Uw' F' B D B U Rw' Dw2 D2 B' Bw' U2 B2 F' Lw' U2 D2 L' Dw D2 L F2 Dw2 Fw' Lw' R D2 U2 B2 Lw
A Ex#1 Fw F2 Dw Bw' Lw Bw2 B Fw2 Lw' R2 F' U Lw F' Lw' F Bw2 Lw' Uw' Dw2 F B2 R D2 Uw2 Bw2 F B' L' F2 R D2 Bw Fw R' Fw' U Lw B2 F' Uw F2 D2 Lw' Rw U2 Bw2 B U L Uw' D2 F2 Lw Rw' F2 Bw2 D2 Lw B2
A Ex#2 D' Uw' Bw2 Dw' Bw' U B' Uw2 Lw' Rw Fw D2 Rw D Bw F L' Rw2 D' R2 Fw B Bw U2 D2 F U Fw2 B' Lw B' U' B2 U' F D2 R Rw2 Dw2 R2 Dw2 Uw Bw2 Fw Uw Rw B Lw F2 Uw2 Dw' F L' Dw' Rw' B U' R' Lw Bw'
B #1 L' Lw' F' Rw2 Lw' Fw2 Rw Bw L U R2 Dw2 Fw' R2 Uw' Lw2 Uw L2 R2 Dw Bw Uw B F' Lw Bw' Dw' B2 R' Uw' Dw2 D' L2 Fw' Lw2 Bw2 F' D2 Bw Uw Dw2 L Dw' Bw' F2 L2 U' Lw D Uw2 U' R2 Lw' L Dw2 Lw2 D Bw' Uw Dw
B #2 D2 Lw2 R' D' U' Uw' Bw' Uw' L Bw2 Uw2 U B2 Dw Rw2 Lw2 F2 D Uw Fw Bw Dw2 Bw2 Fw' Rw2 Lw' F' Fw2 L Uw Rw' Dw' L2 Fw2 Dw2 D' Lw2 R2 Rw2 Bw2 B2 L2 Rw' Fw2 Rw2 Bw' U2 Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 Bw' L2 U2 D R' D' Uw' L' D2 L'
B #3 B R U D' Lw' U2 D2 B2 Lw2 F Lw' Fw' R' Rw Fw R Fw' F' Uw2 L2 Uw2 L' F2 L2 Lw' R Rw2 U Uw2 Rw' Uw' F Bw B2 D2 L2 B2 Uw2 D2 F U2 D2 Fw L D2 U2 F2 Lw2 B Bw D' Uw2 R Rw2 Lw' D Dw2 B2 Lw Dw2
B #4 R Lw2 Bw2 Rw L' D' U Rw U Lw' D Dw' Lw2 Dw' Uw U' B' F' D Rw2 U2 Lw2 Uw2 B' R2 Bw L' D2 R L F2 R' Fw Uw2 B L' Dw Rw Uw Dw Lw' U' L2 Rw' R Bw2 Rw' Bw2 Dw' U B' Bw Fw R2 B' Uw Dw' F D2 Dw
B #5 Rw F2 Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 L' D' L' U F2 Bw' Dw Uw2 Lw2 Dw D' Lw R2 L' F2 Fw Uw2 Fw2 R Rw2 D' Rw L Uw Fw2 Dw2 R D2 Uw' Rw' Bw D2 Rw L' D U F2 D2 R Bw Fw2 B' Dw' U2 R2 F' Uw Bw' D' Uw' Rw2 F2 L' F2 U'
B Ex#1 D Rw Fw B2 L' D2 B' Lw' L Fw2 Dw2 Uw Fw' L' Dw2 R2 U' F D Dw Bw' F' D' Lw2 F' D Bw2 F Rw' D' B' D' Bw2 Uw U2 Lw' Bw' U Rw B F Lw L' Rw Uw' R Bw F Dw' D L2 D Uw L U' Dw' Bw' D Fw' F'
B Ex#2 Rw Uw2 Bw2 B Dw' F2 R' Rw' Uw' Lw' Rw2 F2 Dw2 Rw2 L2 R2 Dw' R Uw2 Dw Fw' D2 Uw R Dw Uw D Rw' Bw' Dw2 Lw R2 F' Fw Uw2 Fw Rw U2 Rw Dw2 Fw Uw' U2 Dw2 B2 Uw R Uw' B D U' Lw U Fw D2 Dw' Rw F Fw' Rw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' F2 Uw' Lw' F2 Uw' L Rw' R2 Uw' L' F' Bw2 L Lw2 R Bw2 B2 Dw2 Rw' R2 U2 Uw2 Dw' B2 F2 D R' Rw' B U R Dw Uw' R Rw' Bw F2 D2 Lw Uw Rw' Uw' Dw Bw Rw' Dw2 B2 Rw' Lw' Bw' B' L Fw2 Bw D Bw D' U R'
A #2 Uw' Bw D F' Rw2 D Fw2 Rw' Dw2 L Rw2 Dw' Rw U2 D Bw2 Lw D Rw B2 R2 F2 Bw U R' Dw' R2 Bw' R' Rw' L' Lw' D2 Uw' Lw' Bw U2 Fw' Uw Fw Dw2 Bw2 R2 B' R' Lw U Uw' L2 U2 Dw2 L2 Dw2 R2 L' F2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw' F'
A #3 Rw2 Fw2 U2 L' F2 Fw Lw2 L' Bw' D Bw' L2 R' D' L' Bw F' B L2 R' Rw U Dw2 Lw' Dw' L Dw' Uw' Rw L B2 Rw' R' D' Uw F2 U2 Uw2 Rw F2 D L2 Bw2 Uw R2 Fw2 Lw' U2 Uw' Rw Fw Uw' Bw' Uw2 Fw2 Lw U D Bw2 B2
A #4 Fw B2 Uw U Dw' L2 R' Rw Lw Bw' D2 Fw Dw' Uw2 U L2 Lw' B' Lw U2 Bw Uw2 Lw2 Bw D2 Bw2 Fw U' Dw L Bw' L Uw2 B U' L' F' R2 D B D Lw' F Dw' Uw U' L Rw B2 Lw' U' Bw D2 U2 Rw' Bw Dw D U L
A #5 Uw Bw2 U' L D2 U Lw' Rw U2 L2 Bw' L' Uw2 Lw Dw2 Bw Rw2 U' R2 U F2 Fw2 Uw2 Bw Fw' Rw Fw Lw2 Uw' Dw2 Bw' Fw L Bw' B' U2 Fw B Rw' F' R2 L2 Rw' Fw2 D R Lw2 Fw2 Uw' D2 B' Dw' Bw2 L U B' U' Rw' U2 Uw2
A Ex#1 Lw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw' L' Fw2 Dw F D U2 L Uw D' B' Uw L' Uw2 Lw Uw2 L D' U2 Fw Rw2 B2 R2 U' Uw2 F' Fw2 Uw2 Dw U F' Lw U R' Rw F' Rw' R2 Uw' U Bw Dw F' Rw2 R2 D U2 B2 L' Lw' U2 R Dw D2 Uw2 Bw Fw
A Ex#2 F2 Fw' L Rw2 F' Uw Dw L Bw R' Dw R' U' L2 Lw2 Bw Dw D F' Fw2 D' Uw2 Dw U2 F' Rw' D' Uw2 U' F Rw B Dw R2 D' Lw' D2 Rw Fw Uw2 Fw Dw Bw R2 Bw D' U' Lw' Uw' L R2 U Uw2 Lw2 U2 F B' Rw L' R2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' Uw2 D2 3Fw2 3Uw2 L R' Dw2 3Rw Lw2 Dw2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 3Rw2 Fw' F' L2 U F Lw2 Dw2 Rw' Uw' R D' Fw' Bw' Rw2 Uw R2 D' Rw2 U2 Lw' Uw' Bw Lw2 3Uw' Dw2 3Fw' R Fw' 3Uw2 Uw Fw' R' D2 Fw Dw' B2 Fw' Bw2 D2 Fw2 3Rw' Uw' B D2 L Rw 3Uw Lw2 D Dw2 3Fw2 Bw2 R' Fw' Uw2 F2 Uw2 R2 3Rw' Lw Dw2 Fw2 B' Uw' U'
A #2 R F2 B D Dw' Rw' Bw' Uw2 Lw2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw' R' Lw2 U' B2 Bw' 3Fw2 D' R2 L 3Rw' B2 3Uw2 Fw' F' Bw' Rw2 B Rw' 3Fw' D2 Lw2 Uw2 Fw' Bw2 Dw' L Uw2 Dw' Bw' Fw Dw2 3Rw B L 3Rw D 3Uw2 Dw2 F R2 3Rw2 Bw2 L 3Rw F 3Uw' Fw2 3Rw Fw2 3Fw' L D' F2 U' L2 3Fw' Lw Uw' Bw2 Dw 3Fw B' R Uw Dw2 Rw2 Fw F2
A #3 3Fw L2 U R L2 Uw D B2 Bw2 Fw' 3Uw Bw R2 L Rw2 B L Bw 3Fw' U' D2 Bw2 R F 3Uw 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw' L Dw2 3Rw' Rw' L2 Bw' B' 3Uw D 3Fw2 Dw2 U' Uw B F' Bw2 Uw' D' B2 Lw2 B2 Lw R' Bw' Uw2 Dw' Fw2 3Uw2 F' Rw' Bw' Lw2 3Uw 3Rw F2 Dw' U 3Uw 3Fw U 3Uw Lw R L' U2 Uw F B' Uw2 U2 L' 3Rw'
A Ex#1 D F' Uw D' F' Bw2 L R2 U' 3Rw F' U' Lw' 3Uw Bw2 Fw' 3Fw Lw' L' Fw' L 3Fw' L' Dw2 D' Fw Rw' B 3Uw2 L' Fw R Rw' Fw' F' L F B' Uw' F' Dw' Fw Bw L2 U Rw2 Lw' 3Fw' Fw2 D' B' R' D U2 L2 3Rw2 Rw' B2 3Fw2 U D2 Bw' Lw Bw2 Dw2 3Fw Uw' Dw B2 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw' Fw2 3Uw 3Fw2 3Rw R 3Uw' U R'
A Ex#2 3Rw F L' Rw2 Fw' 3Fw' R2 Rw F Uw2 U Lw' Uw2 3Rw2 R2 Lw2 L' Rw2 3Fw Dw 3Fw' Fw' B R2 Lw2 Uw' 3Uw Lw F Uw Fw 3Uw2 Fw' Rw U2 D R F Fw R2 L' 3Rw' B2 D' Bw Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Lw2 Bw L Fw Bw L2 Lw2 Bw 3Uw' D U' Rw L2 Fw' 3Rw Dw 3Uw2 R2 3Uw2 L' Dw2 Bw L2 D' Uw Rw2 3Uw 3Fw2 Rw Fw Dw' Bw2
B #1 B 3Rw' D2 3Rw' Bw D2 F' 3Fw2 Lw2 F' D2 Fw2 Dw' R' Bw R2 Rw D 3Fw2 F2 3Uw' 3Fw L 3Uw Rw Bw2 Uw 3Uw Lw2 L2 3Fw Dw D' L B2 F Dw2 D' F U' F' 3Fw' 3Rw R' U L 3Fw2 F' B Lw R' Bw' Lw' F Uw' L' 3Rw' F2 U2 Dw' 3Rw2 B 3Rw' 3Uw F' 3Uw F2 Fw Rw2 F2 3Rw' Rw' U2 R 3Rw2 Bw' Fw2 Uw 3Rw2 Uw'
B #2 U2 D Uw2 R2 U' L2 Dw2 D2 Bw2 Lw' L' 3Rw' Fw F2 3Fw2 3Uw D2 3Rw R 3Fw' R2 F' L' Dw' Rw2 Lw' U' 3Uw2 R2 Rw' U' B2 3Uw Fw' U D2 Bw' Fw2 3Uw' Rw' 3Uw' B2 D' 3Rw 3Uw2 Fw2 L Bw2 3Rw' Bw' Dw2 Uw Fw' R2 Rw D' 3Uw2 3Fw2 B' Rw' 3Uw' F2 Rw2 F Uw2 Rw Lw L' Fw' 3Rw2 Dw Lw' F' 3Uw2 D F2 B2 Dw R' B
B #3 Bw 3Rw Fw Rw' 3Fw2 D L 3Uw U B L' D' U F' D2 B' R' D' 3Uw 3Rw' L2 Dw' B Dw Lw' Fw2 Dw' Uw R2 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw Dw Fw Uw2 D Fw 3Fw2 Rw 3Uw R2 Dw2 L' Rw Dw2 L' Bw' R 3Fw' Dw2 Bw' Rw' 3Fw' Fw Uw' L' U L2 D2 U 3Fw2 D2 3Uw 3Rw B' R Rw' Uw2 L2 3Fw2 L B' L' 3Fw U' 3Fw2 R F2 Fw 3Rw
B Ex#1 F2 3Fw' Uw D' F2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw Bw' Rw F2 3Uw Fw D2 R2 Rw2 3Fw F2 Bw2 Uw' Fw Dw' Uw' 3Fw2 B 3Uw2 Bw2 F2 3Uw Uw Lw2 Fw Uw2 Bw' F 3Fw' L2 3Fw' U2 3Fw2 Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Fw' Uw' 3Fw 3Rw B2 D' Uw' Rw 3Rw' U' Lw Dw' F L' Lw2 Uw Rw 3Uw B Lw' Bw' 3Rw' R' D2 3Rw Rw2 3Uw' Bw D' R Uw Lw F Bw2 L2 B' Rw2
B Ex#2 Fw' 3Rw2 U' D 3Rw' Rw2 Uw' 3Fw2 L' Fw' Rw 3Fw Dw2 3Fw U2 Uw F 3Rw2 Lw2 L Rw2 Dw2 L Fw U B' R2 Bw Lw Uw Rw' Bw L Dw2 3Rw2 Rw2 Bw' F 3Fw2 D2 Fw' 3Rw' F2 Dw Fw Dw' L Rw Fw' Dw2 3Rw' R2 F2 Bw Rw' D' Bw Fw R D2 Bw' 3Rw2 Fw2 Lw L' Bw U2 3Uw2 Dw' Bw2 3Fw' Lw2 3Fw2 Uw Rw' Fw' F' Bw2 U2 R
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw' 3Lw2 3Rw' U Fw 3Fw2 Bw' 3Dw' Fw' 3Dw2 3Uw' Bw2 Uw 3Fw R' U2 F' 3Dw' Dw' 3Uw' Lw2 Bw2 R' 3Fw 3Bw F 3Lw2 Bw' Lw' Dw2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Bw' U2 Dw' 3Bw F2 R' L 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw' Rw 3Bw2 3Dw' Uw' 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Fw' L' Rw 3Bw Rw2 3Fw 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 Dw Uw' 3Bw2 Lw2 3Rw2 B 3Rw2 Uw 3Lw R2 Dw 3Rw' 3Uw F' U2 3Bw 3Lw F R2 L2 U' D' Rw Dw2 Bw 3Rw L' 3Uw' Uw2 D' B 3Lw2 B F' 3Bw L' 3Uw2 Lw' 3Rw2 B2 F2 Uw
A #2 Uw2 L2 Dw R' 3Fw 3Uw D2 Uw Bw' B2 R2 3Rw Lw' 3Fw2 Bw L Fw' R2 Rw' D' 3Dw' 3Uw' L' Fw2 3Rw2 Lw2 B2 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Bw U' 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw 3Rw' Bw' R 3Dw' Fw2 Dw2 Fw' L2 Fw' 3Bw' Bw Rw2 U' 3Fw2 Dw B R' U Fw2 B' 3Lw R' 3Fw' Rw 3Rw2 3Dw' R' 3Rw2 3Fw 3Lw L' Fw' Rw' U' F' D' L2 Bw2 3Dw2 D2 Bw2 Fw 3Fw Lw2 D 3Bw' Uw2 Rw' L B2 3Lw Fw' R 3Uw' Bw2 Fw' Dw' Lw' F 3Rw' 3Fw F 3Dw Rw 3Rw Lw2
A #3 R2 Dw' R2 F2 Fw2 Dw2 U2 R' 3Rw' Dw2 L' 3Bw2 3Lw2 Rw2 Dw2 3Fw2 3Uw Bw2 R' Uw' Dw2 F 3Dw2 Bw2 R' Rw2 3Lw' Uw D' 3Fw' B2 3Dw' Dw2 L' 3Fw' Bw' Rw2 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Uw' Lw R F' 3Uw2 R' Dw2 L2 Bw Dw' F2 Uw' L' Bw' Dw Uw 3Fw2 3Lw2 R2 B2 Lw' D' B2 Dw B2 R 3Lw2 U' D 3Bw B' U' 3Lw 3Uw' L 3Bw2 U' Dw' F2 Uw2 3Uw2 Bw 3Uw 3Fw2 U Fw2 3Rw' L' 3Dw' Lw' R 3Uw2 R2 3Rw' 3Lw Uw2 Lw' 3Lw2 B 3Dw2 Fw
A Ex#1 L U' R2 U2 L2 3Bw 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw' F' Dw' Lw Fw 3Fw2 3Uw B 3Uw Uw' Bw2 3Dw' Bw' 3Rw' Lw2 R' D Uw Lw2 Fw 3Fw' Rw Lw2 Dw' F Dw' 3Uw2 L' D Dw B2 3Fw2 3Lw2 L2 3Dw Lw' R2 3Uw2 D' B' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Bw' Rw2 Dw2 Lw Rw' 3Uw' Lw' R 3Bw' R Uw R' D 3Fw' Uw' 3Rw2 R2 L2 3Uw2 Uw' D Rw2 3Rw2 D' 3Rw 3Bw2 3Uw 3Dw2 Rw' L Lw D 3Bw 3Uw2 D' R Bw2 3Bw Rw L R' Lw 3Rw U' Uw' 3Uw' L' Rw' Dw2
A Ex#2 3Lw 3Rw2 Dw2 R 3Fw2 Bw 3Dw Uw2 R 3Rw' 3Lw 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw Uw2 D' 3Lw' U2 3Dw2 Rw R' B' L Dw R2 B2 3Lw' D 3Uw2 3Rw 3Lw Bw' Uw' 3Bw' 3Dw Lw' Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Lw Lw2 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Uw2 L' F Fw' Bw2 B' 3Rw2 Lw D' 3Rw2 3Lw' Rw2 3Fw 3Bw' 3Rw Lw2 Uw' U2 R2 3Lw2 3Dw 3Bw' Dw 3Rw' 3Bw2 Dw2 B2 3Lw2 L2 3Fw2 Bw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Uw R' Lw 3Dw D' 3Rw' F2 3Fw L2 D' 3Fw2 Rw' Dw2 Bw Rw' 3Fw Rw2 3Lw2 F' 3Rw U 3Uw2 Fw'
B #1 R2 3Dw Fw 3Rw 3Uw' 3Rw' R' L Lw 3Dw2 U2 3Lw2 U' 3Dw Bw' B U2 F B' Uw Fw' Rw2 B2 3Rw F 3Uw B' Dw' R' Fw 3Dw' F D Fw 3Uw Bw R2 3Dw' Bw' 3Rw2 D 3Lw D2 Fw U' 3Lw' R Lw' Fw 3Fw2 R' B Dw' F2 Uw U' 3Rw' Rw B2 Fw Bw' D' F' 3Fw D 3Rw Uw2 3Dw' Rw2 3Bw2 Bw' L F' B2 U 3Uw 3Bw D U2 F' U Dw Uw2 3Rw' Bw U Bw 3Rw2 3Uw 3Fw2 Dw2 Fw' R 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 Dw L' U' 3Bw2
B #2 F2 Fw2 3Uw Dw2 L2 3Uw2 3Bw' Bw2 U Uw Fw Bw' 3Bw2 L' Bw2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Bw' R 3Dw' 3Rw' D' Bw' U 3Fw2 Dw2 3Bw2 3Fw2 Fw F2 B R' Lw2 D U' Lw 3Dw B' 3Lw' Bw 3Rw2 3Uw2 D' Lw' U' Uw2 Lw' Uw' U2 3Fw2 3Lw2 Uw 3Bw' B 3Uw2 Bw Uw' Fw' 3Dw Rw' 3Lw' D' B2 F 3Fw 3Rw' 3Uw Dw 3Bw' Bw' B' 3Dw B Bw2 3Rw Rw U Lw' Rw2 B' D 3Fw2 3Dw' D2 Uw2 Dw' 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 L2 3Dw' 3Bw2 3Lw2 U Fw' Dw 3Rw2 Bw' D2 Uw'
B #3 3Bw2 3Dw U' R2 3Bw U' Dw 3Fw' U' F' 3Rw' Fw2 R2 Bw' F 3Lw' Dw' B U2 3Bw' Bw2 B 3Fw Rw' 3Bw2 3Rw2 Uw2 L Lw2 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 Bw' 3Bw U2 Rw' 3Bw' Uw L 3Lw 3Rw 3Uw B' 3Bw' Rw2 Dw 3Lw F' Dw' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Lw' Bw' 3Fw' B' 3Lw' U' Uw2 B' 3Uw' Bw Lw2 3Rw' B Lw' B2 Bw Fw2 Rw' D2 3Bw2 3Uw2 U2 Lw' B Fw Lw' 3Lw B2 Lw Bw' B F2 Lw 3Bw' Rw' D 3Lw' R2 3Rw' B 3Dw Fw Uw 3Fw Dw Fw U2 3Fw
B Ex#1 Dw' Uw2 F2 R 3Uw' L Uw2 B' R' 3Uw 3Lw' Fw' 3Rw2 U F2 3Dw 3Rw U' D' B2 Fw2 Rw' 3Bw2 R Lw 3Lw' D' 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 Bw2 D2 Fw Uw2 L' B2 3Bw D' 3Fw' F2 Fw' 3Rw L 3Fw2 3Dw Rw2 Bw' Rw L2 3Dw' Dw Fw B U' 3Rw2 Rw Uw' 3Bw' Lw Dw2 B2 F2 Dw' 3Lw D2 3Rw L2 Lw' Uw 3Fw2 B' Fw2 Uw2 Rw' B2 D' F' 3Fw Rw' D 3Bw2 B2 3Lw' Bw' 3Dw 3Lw Dw Lw2 3Fw Dw2 D' 3Dw2 3Fw Uw' Dw D2 Fw' 3Dw2 Lw' L'
B Ex#2 3Lw' 3Fw2 Uw Bw' 3Uw' L2 Bw Dw' Uw' Fw2 3Lw2 L2 R U 3Bw' R Fw' 3Lw' 3Bw U2 Dw R2 U Lw2 3Bw B 3Lw' Dw' Fw2 3Fw' Dw Uw' 3Lw2 Uw' 3Lw2 B2 Uw Dw 3Uw2 U 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 R Rw' 3Lw 3Fw Uw2 Lw Uw' B2 Bw' Fw2 L Rw2 Dw2 L2 B Dw' F L Bw' 3Lw2 Fw2 R2 D' B Dw2 3Rw2 Fw2 Rw' B' U' 3Uw2 Dw 3Fw 3Rw L2 Lw2 B2 Uw Fw' Rw' Bw' 3Fw' Uw 3Lw2 3Uw R 3Lw 3Rw' Dw2 3Bw' F Uw Bw2 Uw2 D 3Uw
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 R' B2 U D' R F' D R2 U2 F U2 R2 F2 R2 U2 R2 F' R2
A #2 B' F' D2 R2 F' D2 F' U2 L2 D L B2 U F' U' R D2 U' L' B'
A #3 L2 B2 D2 L' D2 F2 R2 B2 L U' R D' B2 F R2 B' R' F2
A #4 R2 B2 L2 U' R2 D B2 D B L' F2 R2 D2 U R' B L2
A #5 U D B2 L F D' R F2 R' L2 F2 R2 B2 U D R2 D F2 U' R2
A Ex#1 U' B U2 B' R' L D2 B L D2 F2 U2 F2 L2 F2 L2 D B2 U' B2
A Ex#2 D' U2 R2 D2 U' R2 F2 U' R2 U' F' D L U2 F2 D2 B L D' F'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR1- DL2+ UL3- U5- R6+ D5- L6+ ALL3- y2 U2- R0+ D2- L4- ALL3+ DR DL
A #2 UR4- DR2+ DL3- UL0+ U2+ R4- D1+ L2+ ALL1- y2 U4+ R1+ D3+ L3- ALL2+ DL
A #3 UR1- DR2+ DL5- UL3- U1- R4- D1+ L4- ALL2+ y2 U4- R3- D1+ L1+ ALL3+ UR DR
A #4 UR5+ DR3+ DL1- UL3+ U0+ R3- D6+ L0+ ALL1+ y2 U4+ R2- D5+ L0+ ALL3+ UR DR
A #5 UR0+ DR3- DL4- UL4+ U2+ R1- D3- L0+ ALL3- y2 U2+ R3+ D6+ L0+ ALL5- DL
A Ex#1 UR5+ DR4+ DL4+ UL4- U3- R5- D5+ L4- ALL5+ y2 U0+ R3- D0+ L0+ ALL0+ DR
A Ex#2 UR0+ DR4+ DL3- UL5- U4+ R3- D2+ L4+ ALL5- y2 U4- R4+ D1- L3+ ALL0+ DR UL
B #1 UR2+ DR1- DL5+ UL3- U0+ R3+ D4- L6+ ALL0+ y2 U1+ R3- D2- L1- ALL3+ DR DL
B #2 UR4+ DR5+ DL3- UL6+ U1- R5- D5+ L4+ ALL4+ y2 U3- R1- D3- L1- ALL5+ DR DL
B #3 UR2- DR5+ DL2+ UL3- U3+ R5+ D4- L2+ ALL5- y2 U4- R6+ D4+ L2+ ALL6+ UL
B #4 UR5+ DR1- DL3- UL1- U4- R4- D2- L3- ALL4+ y2 U2- R2- D1+ L2+ ALL1+ DR UL
B #5 UR4- DR1+ DL2+ UL0+ U5- R3- D3+ L1- ALL4- y2 U1+ R4- D4- L2- ALL1- DR
B Ex#1 UR4- DR1- DL6+ UL1+ U2- R5- D4+ L1+ ALL1- y2 U4+ R5- D4+ L0+ ALL5+ UR DL
B Ex#2 UR1+ DR1+ DL5+ UL4+ U5+ R3+ D6+ L3+ ALL4- y2 U5- R1- D5+ L3- ALL4-
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L R' B L' R' B' U' R' B'
A #2 U L U' B L' B R U B R' L'
A #3 L B U L U' B U R' L R U'
A #4 B R' L' R' U' R' U L B' L B
A #5 R U R U B R' U' R' L' U' L'
A Ex#1 R B L' R L' R U' R L' B R'
A Ex#2 R B R U' B' U' L' R U' R B'
B #1 U L U R' L B R' B R' L' U'
B #2 U L R L' U' B' R' U' L B R'
B #3 L R U B L U R L U L R
B #4 B U L B' R U B L' B R U
B #5 L R U' L' U B U' R' U B U'
B Ex#1 R L B L' U' B' U' L B U B'
B Ex#2 B L B U B R' B R U R' U
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L R' L U' B U' L U R
A #2 B R U R L' R B R' U R' B
A #3 L U B L R' L B' U' L' B' R
A #4 U B R B U' B R' L' U R B
A #5 R L U B L' B U' R' U B' R'
A Ex#1 R B R L B U' B' R L R U'
A Ex#2 U L R B' L' R L' B U B' U'
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U2 B' R D B D' L2 F' U' F2 D2 L2 D' L2 B2 U R2 D2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 U F' Uw2 D' Fw2 B' D2 F' R' Fw2 Rw2 F Rw' B2 Rw' Fw D Rw' D' F2 Uw2 z y2
A #2 B L2 D2 U2 F' D2 U2 B2 U2 L F D R' B' U2 B2 L2 D' B' L2 Rw2 B U2 B Rw2 B Uw2 Rw2 R' F' U2 L Uw F' R Fw2 R' F2 Rw' Fw' F' B2 D Rw Fw' x2
A #3 D' F2 L2 U R2 B2 D F2 U2 R F L2 B U' F R2 D B2 F' D' Fw2 L' Uw2 U2 L2 B' L' F2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F' L2 Uw F2 Uw' U2 B U2 D2 Fw' R2 Uw Rw L B2 x2 y
A Ex#1 R2 B U2 F2 R2 F U2 B2 R2 B2 R F R' U F R F' B' D' Rw2 Fw2 B Uw2 U B U' R2 Uw2 F' D2 Rw2 U2 Rw R' U B Rw U F' Fw L' D' R Fw Uw x2 y2
A Ex#2 L2 B2 D2 U2 B' L2 U2 L2 U2 B' D' B' R2 B L F U' R' D B L Uw2 Fw2 F L2 Fw2 Rw2 L Fw2 B R B' R F Uw' F Uw' D' F' R2 Fw Rw U Fw2 Rw' Fw'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' Fw' R2 Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 L R' Bw D2 Fw Rw L' Lw2 F' Fw Dw2 Bw2 Lw U2 Uw' R2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw' B2 Uw' R' F2 Fw Uw' B' Bw Fw' F Uw' R Lw Rw Dw2 L' Uw2 U' Bw2 L2 Lw' R2 D2 Lw2 U D2 Lw' Bw U L' D' R' Uw' R' U2 3Uw'
A #2 Bw R F Dw Bw2 Dw' R2 Uw' U D L U R2 Lw' D' L2 F2 D2 F U2 Dw' Bw Fw' B' L Uw Lw U2 Uw' D' F2 D' F Uw Dw' F Rw' B' Lw Fw Rw' R Dw Fw B L2 Uw' Fw' R' Dw2 Rw F2 L' Dw' Rw' Dw' F' D Uw' 3Fw 3Uw
A #3 F Uw' D Bw Dw Bw2 Fw F' R' L Rw2 Lw Fw2 R2 Dw' L2 Bw B2 Fw U' L2 Dw2 B' Rw' L Fw Dw Uw2 Fw' B Uw Bw2 D2 R L' Fw' Lw F U Lw Rw F Bw L2 Lw B' Bw2 D Lw2 Uw' Rw' Uw' Fw Lw U2 Lw D2 Rw' Uw D 3Rw'
A Ex#1 U L B Uw2 R Uw' B Rw2 Lw' F Dw2 Uw' D2 R2 B2 L' Bw' L Dw2 R' Rw' L2 Bw F2 Lw' Bw2 Fw2 U' B2 Fw Bw U R2 B Lw' F2 L Lw' B' Dw B2 Dw L' D2 Dw' Uw' Bw2 B Lw' B2 U2 F Fw2 L' D Rw2 R2 Bw D2 Uw2 3Rw 3Uw2
A Ex#2 D' Dw2 L2 D' Rw Bw2 Fw F Dw2 Rw2 Lw' R U Bw2 R Fw2 L Dw Uw2 Lw' D2 Uw' U' Dw2 B L' Dw' Uw' Lw' D Lw2 D2 Fw F' U' D' Rw2 R' Fw2 Bw Lw' L Bw' R' B Dw2 F2 R' Bw2 L2 F U2 Dw' L' Lw B2 R2 U2 L' 3Rw 3Uw2
Aanya Jayadev    USA
Aanya Jayadev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb First round 30 17.08   24.27   26.38 17.08 23.82 22.60 32.59
Aaron Du    USA
Aaron Du
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 33.24   41.64   42.29 33.24 42.13 40.51 43.64
Combined First round 7 36.71   39.91   37.42 40.24 42.26 42.06 36.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:07.61   1:11.50   1:23.58 1:10.16 1:07.61 1:10.88 1:13.46
Combined First round 6 1:07.91   1:19.63   1:16.16 1:21.17 1:21.55 1:07.91 1:24.76
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:19.80   2:41.34   2:43.26 2:19.80 3:00.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:25.68   3:32.73   3:25.68 3:45.14 3:27.36
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:18.24   1:31.82   1:31.09 1:18.24 1:35.57 1:28.80 1:39.22
Skewb Final 5 4.48   6.17   4.48 5.87 6.09 6.56 DNF
First round 6 5.05   6.12   7.36 7.30 5.05 5.93 5.12
Alex Davani    USA
Alex Davani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 39.17   45.58   39.74 52.55 50.22 46.79 39.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:28.08   1:38.46   1:36.72 1:36.98 1:28.08 1:45.76 1:41.68
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:52.04   2:59.24   2:52.04 3:06.10 2:59.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:05.07   4:13.85   4:15.57 4:20.92 4:05.07
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 3:02.69     3:02.69 4:17.10
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 16.25   22.11   37.90 16.25 24.54 23.23 18.55
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:03.55     2:18.17 2:03.55
Skewb First round 14 7.88   9.19   9.79 23.26 7.90 7.88 9.88
Alexander La Forge    USA
Alexander La Forge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 28 15.85   18.26   19.89 15.85 20.45 17.40 17.48
Amogh Adluri    USA
Amogh Adluri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 46.45   49.74   47.57 51.79 49.87 55.63 46.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:40.31   1:43.78   1:48.09 1:44.51 1:40.31 1:42.64 1:44.18
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 3:28.18   3:33.38   3:38.71 3:28.18 3:33.26
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:28.34   1:40.21   1:28.34 1:50.75 1:46.21 1:34.50 1:39.93
Skewb Final 9 6.31   9.78   7.72 13.49 9.80 11.82 6.31
First round 9 5.77   8.09   8.70 9.34 5.77 6.22 9.73
Andrew Le    USA
Andrew Le
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Andrew Nathenson    USA
Andrew Nathenson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 49.45   52.39   49.45 53.62 51.30 52.26 1:00.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:31.08   1:51.02   1:46.64 1:55.76 1:57.76 1:50.65 1:31.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 6:47.32     6:47.32
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 16.76   34.53   52.39 16.76 42.54 19.00 42.05
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:30.19   1:39.16   1:50.08 1:39.01 1:30.19 1:38.12 1:40.35
Skewb First round 29 14.17   22.53   22.97 26.83 17.80 DNF 14.17
Anthony Montes    USA
Anthony Montes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 42.40   46.04   42.40 48.76 50.80 43.55 45.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:42.29   1:52.80   1:42.29 1:45.10 2:05.66 1:49.98 2:03.31
Skewb Final 7 5.08   6.22   7.25 5.91 5.49 5.08 7.60
First round 4 4.60   5.86   5.65 8.90 6.43 5.49 4.60
Arseniy Pynko    USA
Arseniy Pynko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:23.35     1:26.69 1:23.35
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:51.40   1:58.75   1:51.40 1:58.77 1:59.68 2:02.90 1:57.81
Bangyan Hu (胡邦彦)    China
Bangyan Hu (胡邦彦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined Final 3 53.78   1:07.06   1:06.66 1:05.89 1:08.62 53.78 1:17.55
Caelin Brewer    USA
Caelin Brewer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb First round 25 9.62   16.36   34.04 17.14 14.03 9.62 17.92
Carter Audet Marrero    USA
Carter Audet Marrero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 37.08   38.78   39.71 37.26 37.08 40.69 39.36
Combined First round 6 35.89   39.29   42.03 39.35 38.78 35.89 39.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:21.28   1:25.44   1:25.47 1:24.25 1:26.61 1:21.28 1:32.20
Combined First round 9 1:14.49   1:26.65   1:30.31 1:22.07 1:30.80 1:27.58 1:14.49
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:33.00   2:40.18   2:45.93 2:33.00 2:41.62
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:07.82   4:14.39   4:11.15 4:24.19 4:07.82
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:09.12   1:19.67   1:09.12 1:14.21 1:21.26 1:23.53 1:30.46
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 18.17   20.29   18.86 18.17 22.62 19.40 25.30
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:14.65   1:21.43   1:23.52 1:21.98 1:14.65 1:18.78 1:34.92
Skewb First round 19 8.02   12.55   13.17 8.02 10.92 DNF 13.55
Daniel Lucas Dailo    USA
Daniel Lucas Dailo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:00.79   1:03.04   1:01.44 1:01.60 1:00.79 1:09.17 1:06.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:35.63   1:49.88   2:00.94 1:50.26 1:35.63 1:43.26 1:56.11
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 3:28.17   3:37.29   3:51.85 3:28.17 3:31.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 5:48.06     5:48.06
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:22.55     2:36.52 2:22.55
Daxton Westlake    USA
Daxton Westlake
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:06.77   1:17.96   1:19.93 1:06.77 1:26.84 1:11.92 1:22.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:41.29     2:56.63 2:41.29
6x6x6 Cube Final 20 4:09.85   4:25.10   4:12.93 4:09.85 4:52.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 8:42.35     8:42.35
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 18.63   20.61   20.43 25.74 18.63 19.26 22.14
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:22.20     2:23.86 2:22.20
Skewb Final 8 6.72   7.86   7.99 8.36 6.72 7.24 10.89
First round 10 6.83   8.28   10.14 7.66 12.32 6.83 7.04
Derek Hsieh    USA
Derek Hsieh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 39.77   46.04   DNF 39.77 52.54 45.53 40.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:19.39   1:29.32   1:19.39 2:01.38 1:32.54 1:19.79 1:35.63
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:30.08   1:43.12   1:34.71 2:09.34 1:40.37 1:30.08 1:54.29
Skewb First round 17 6.34   9.63   14.80 16.06 6.34 6.51 7.58
Eli Edgar Valenzuela    USA
Eli Edgar Valenzuela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 2:20.66     2:20.66 2:26.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 4:36.80     4:50.90 4:36.80
Skewb First round 26 10.87   16.93   19.78 17.20 21.11 10.87 13.81
Elijah Brown    USA
Elijah Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.97   39.78   42.04 43.29 40.58 34.97 36.71
Combined First round 4 33.84   37.69   38.35 33.84 48.63 38.84 35.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:29.94   1:40.14   1:41.36 1:42.66 1:36.40 1:43.56 1:29.94
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 3:29.93   3:40.48   3:29.93 3:32.26 3:59.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 5:54.76     5:54.76
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 46.02   56.12   54.88 56.79 1:00.93 46.02 56.68
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 11.15   11.95   11.15 12.82 11.17 11.85 29.33
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:19.25   1:35.20   1:29.94 1:38.89 1:36.76 1:19.25 1:39.40
Skewb Final 2 4.37   4.99   4.37 5.69 4.70 6.63 4.57
First round 1 3.23   4.75   5.17 6.89 4.56 4.52 3.23
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Heath Nilsen    USA
Heath Nilsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 54.00   1:01.18   1:02.85 59.48 1:15.74 54.00 1:01.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:58.28   2:01.49   1:58.36 2:07.24 1:58.28 2:08.71 1:58.87
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
Isaac Nuon    USA
Isaac Nuon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 2:10.94     DNF 2:10.94
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 17.36   25.59   23.05 DNF 28.07 17.36 25.65
Skewb First round 20 10.57   13.05   10.75 16.15 12.87 10.57 15.52
Jack Stewart    USA
Jack Stewart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 42.62   48.76   51.83 52.23 42.62 44.71 49.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:44.07   1:49.61   1:50.08 1:54.25 1:45.83 1:52.93 1:44.07
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 3:25.13   3:29.62   3:35.58 3:28.16 3:25.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:11.47   5:23.72   5:23.01 5:36.68 5:11.47
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:54.54   2:11.59   DNF 1:55.95 2:08.17 2:30.65 1:54.54
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 15.79   DNF   DNF 23.32 19.02 15.79 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:38.95   1:51.05   1:47.86 1:55.60 1:38.95 1:57.93 1:49.68
Skewb Final 1 3.91   4.56   3.91 5.32 4.50 4.84 4.33
First round 2 3.35   4.80   4.15 7.91 6.40 3.35 3.85
Jaden Burkhardt    USA
Jaden Burkhardt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.56   42.08   44.69 35.56 38.19 47.82 43.35
Combined First round 5 34.92   39.29   37.42 44.52 40.45 40.00 34.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:09.73   1:14.87   1:15.57 1:09.73 1:14.70 1:14.73 1:15.19
Combined First round 3 1:04.63   1:11.84   DNF 1:04.63 1:13.96 1:11.27 1:10.29
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:58.93   2:05.77   1:58.93 2:07.94 2:10.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:19.15   3:21.17   3:19.15 3:23.74 3:20.63
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 3:40.47     4:50.80 3:40.47
Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:34.30     2:34.30 2:52.38
Skewb Final 10 10.19   27.13   10.19 59.15 11.55 10.68 1:10.63
First round 11 8.04   8.94   9.64 14.84 8.45 8.72 8.04
Jordan Herman    USA
Jordan Herman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 40.30   45.54   40.54 46.53 49.56 57.53 40.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:26.21   1:31.92   1:31.73 1:33.67 1:26.21 1:32.34 1:31.70
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 3:03.14   3:11.16   3:03.14 3:07.48 3:22.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:31.31   5:24.63   5:20.00 4:31.31 6:22.58
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:25.04   1:41.88   1:45.53 1:55.20 1:41.63 1:25.04 1:38.49
Skewb Final 6 5.16   6.20   5.16 8.04 6.91 5.64 6.05
First round 5 3.93   5.93   6.43 5.88 3.93 6.40 5.50
Keira Patel    USA
Keira Patel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 2:03.37     2:13.91 2:03.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 3:57.15     3:57.15 4:03.32
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 26 3:31.84     3:31.84 DNF
Skewb First round 24 13.24   13.98   14.25 23.41 13.46 14.23 13.24
Kevin Lee    USA
Kevin Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 42.82   45.61   43.76 42.82 55.80 47.13 45.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 56.36   1:05.66   1:01.09 1:13.02 1:02.88 56.36 1:14.33
Combined First round 4 1:02.83   1:12.23   1:11.97 1:15.64 1:10.08 1:14.63 1:02.83
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:04.90   2:11.16   2:13.62 2:04.90 2:14.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:23.64   3:29.87   3:34.64 3:23.64 3:31.32
Kyeongmin Choi    Korea
Kyeongmin Choi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 41.87   45.93   42.46 56.69 45.64 41.87 49.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:47.12   1:56.53   1:55.18 2:03.01 1:47.12 2:04.69 1:51.39
6x6x6 Cube Final 19 3:52.72   4:06.18   4:22.96 3:52.72 4:02.86
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:00.71     2:00.71 2:08.43
Skewb Final 4 5.12   6.12   5.32 9.96 6.52 5.12 6.52
First round 8 5.85   7.81   DNF 9.69 6.87 6.87 5.85
Kyle Nguyen    USA
Kyle Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 45.72   54.60   54.45 1:02.41 52.94 45.72 56.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:19.42     2:30.98 2:19.42
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:01.10   1:06.53   1:01.10 1:08.44 1:05.15 1:06.01 1:14.00
Leo Ding    USA
Leo Ding
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:16.79     1:17.71 1:16.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:49.28     4:20.26 2:49.28
Mateo Ingersoll    USA
Mateo Ingersoll
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 2:01.53     2:01.53 2:07.30
Matthew Harris    USA
Matthew Harris
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 47.35   53.32   1:06.74 55.74 47.35 56.38 47.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:20.20   1:34.70   1:42.87 1:38.21 1:37.08 1:28.81 1:20.20
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 2:46.38   3:09.81   3:05.86 2:46.38 3:37.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:40.40   4:43.48   4:47.88 4:42.15 4:40.40
Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:35.51     2:48.40 2:35.51
Skewb First round 23 5.91   13.82   13.48 13.61 5.91 16.46 14.38
Max Hughes    USA
Max Hughes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:48.18     1:48.18 2:13.74
Skewb First round 27 9.03   18.16   23.47 13.92 17.10 9.03 DNF
Max Park    USA
Max Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 19.99   23.84   23.90 24.93 27.19 22.70 19.99
Combined First round 1 20.47   22.24   20.47 23.13 22.76 22.93 21.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 38.25   43.54   38.25 48.72 45.49 42.90 42.22
Combined First round 1 40.32   43.44   44.39 41.66 40.32 46.88 44.26
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:14.56   1:19.07   1:17.71 1:14.56 1:24.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 1:51.65   1:55.34   1:51.65 1:54.34 2:00.04
Michael Luu    USA
Michael Luu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 47.35   51.25   50.59 48.07 1:01.57 55.09 47.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:37.96   2:00.28   2:11.04 1:37.96 1:54.75 2:02.99 2:03.09
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:25.88   1:40.25   1:39.04 1:25.88 1:49.23 2:09.47 1:32.48
Michael Young    USA
Michael Young
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.07   50.50   44.07 52.69 56.37 52.10 46.72
Combined First round 8 39.12   43.18   49.33 46.44 43.62 39.48 39.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:20.57   1:25.12   1:20.57 1:27.24 1:25.96 1:34.75 1:22.16
Combined First round 7 1:21.41   1:24.68   1:24.69 1:32.16 1:21.41 1:26.13 1:23.23
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:38.31   3:02.81   3:02.10 2:38.31 3:28.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:24.20   4:29.16   4:29.74 4:24.20 4:33.55
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 12.19   14.81   12.19 15.19 15.12 17.19 14.12
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:20.43   1:33.10   1:34.97 1:34.33 1:29.99 1:38.02 1:20.43
Skewb First round 15 5.64   9.49   9.00 8.01 15.62 5.64 11.46
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 10:46.00   DNF   10:46.00 DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Morgan Xavier    Canada
Morgan Xavier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb First round 13 6.97   9.16   12.48 6.97 7.93 7.94 11.60
Nathan Soria    USA
Nathan Soria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 25.99   31.25   42.64 31.11 28.13 25.99 34.51
Combined First round 2 28.66   32.14   28.66 32.24 32.40 31.79 37.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:02.91   1:04.52   1:04.18 DNS 1:04.54 1:02.91 1:04.84
Combined First round 2 57.48   1:04.57   1:07.10 1:16.72 57.48 1:04.63 1:01.99
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:55.05   1:58.25   2:02.13 1:57.57 1:55.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:44.01   3:03.50   3:05.31 2:44.01 3:21.19
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 9.79   12.88   14.62 14.93 10.53 9.79 13.50
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:13.55   1:16.14   1:13.96 1:23.70 1:16.77 1:13.55 1:17.70
Skewb Final 3 3.67   5.06   5.58 6.88 5.14 4.46 3.67
First round 3 4.94   5.35   5.24 5.42 5.40 4.94 6.40
Nevign Angelique Besas    Philippines
Nevign Angelique Besas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 39.08   44.33   42.38 46.06 44.56 48.00 39.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 1:19.78   1:24.96   1:26.08 1:26.79 1:23.25 1:25.54 1:19.78
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:41.01   2:49.76   3:05.20 2:41.01 2:43.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:24.87   4:38.26   4:48.46 4:24.87 4:41.46
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 12.63   17.23   12.63 19.21 18.20 15.45 18.03
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:13.83   1:20.03   1:24.24 1:13.83 1:16.63 1:22.36 1:21.10
Skewb First round 12 5.81   8.96   10.44 DNF 5.81 8.70 7.73
Nipun Das    USA
Nipun Das
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 43.90   49.80   52.57 1:00.23 43.90 48.20 48.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:47.97   1:51.85   1:55.17 1:52.28 1:48.10 1:57.99 1:47.97
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Patrick Ruelas Zacarias    USA
Patrick Ruelas Zacarias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb First round 22 12.63   13.43   12.63 14.21 12.92 14.54 13.16
Ronald Xian    USA
Ronald Xian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 44.87   49.18   50.69 44.87 49.96 58.42 46.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:38.86   1:48.01   1:47.74 1:50.43 1:38.86 1:45.87 1:54.03
Skewb First round 7 6.55   7.69   6.87 6.55 11.19 7.47 8.72
Shane Grogan    USA
Shane Grogan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.15   36.12   35.50 36.21 36.65 40.49 33.15
Combined First round 3 35.11   35.66   35.45 35.11 36.56 35.62 35.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:05.56   1:12.08   1:18.22 1:07.96 1:15.15 1:13.13 1:05.56
Combined First round 5 1:07.90   1:12.27   1:18.85 1:07.90 1:09.12 1:10.25 1:17.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:14.54   2:17.69   2:14.54 2:22.37 2:16.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:29.08   3:31.54   3:34.69 3:29.08 3:30.86
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 1:09.23     1:09.23 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:50.83   2:05.03   2:17.02 1:59.34 1:58.72 1:50.83 DNF
Spursh Deshpande    USA
Spursh Deshpande
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:52.98     1:52.98 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 31 20.17   27.63   37.56 25.92 36.68 20.30 20.17
Takuto Suga (菅拓人)    Japan
Takuto Suga (菅拓人)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 41.91   45.09   47.26 41.91 44.35 43.67 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:34.03   1:39.33   1:41.38 1:52.34 1:40.77 1:34.03 1:35.83
Megaminx Combined Final 1 47.62   58.35   59.74 55.35 1:06.35 59.97 47.62
Terrence Cao    USA
Terrence Cao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:24.22   1:39.96   DNF 1:35.38 1:42.25 1:24.22 1:42.26
Thomas Schmidt    USA
Thomas Schmidt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 41.59   50.69   53.01 49.54 57.77 41.59 49.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:31.91   1:37.68   1:42.40 1:31.91 1:39.69 1:37.08 1:36.28
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 3:13.05   3:29.47   3:13.05 3:39.02 3:36.35
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 4:05.90     4:17.62 4:05.90
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:44.28   2:00.95   1:59.07 1:48.81 1:44.28 2:24.82 2:14.98
Skewb First round 16 7.76   9.50   9.21 14.20 7.76 10.05 9.23
Wesley Pi    USA
Wesley Pi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 54.75   1:01.03   1:04.55 1:05.56 55.75 1:02.78 54.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:52.80     2:52.80 2:58.54
Skewb First round 18 8.21   10.10   11.71 8.97 9.62 8.21 31.51
Will Do    USA
Will Do
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 55.65   1:01.07   1:05.05 1:00.60 55.65 1:21.63 57.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:13.93     2:13.93 2:25.74
6x6x6 Cube Final 18 3:53.41   4:05.55   3:53.41 4:16.93 4:06.32
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 22.54   26.23   27.48 40.88 25.61 25.60 22.54
Skewb First round 21 10.39   13.41   15.05 18.14 10.39 11.76 13.43