Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021

Date City WCA LInk
2021-4-17~18  Australia, Melbourne, Victoria Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 7.25  Riley Dexter 7.36  Jode Brewster 8.11
 2x2x2 Cube  Jode Brewster 1.85  Feliks Zemdegs 1.92  Phoenix Patterson 2.10
 4x4x4 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 21.57  Riley Dexter 33.12  Jode Brewster 33.38
 5x5x5 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 45.85  Ryan Driscoll 1:00.72  Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 1:07.27
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Jack Cai 20.96  Michael Tripodi 25.39  Swami Srinivasan 36.99
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Feliks Zemdegs 11.39  Jode Brewster 14.13  Riley Dexter 16.29
 Megaminx  Feliks Zemdegs 40.60  Jode Brewster 52.40  Riley Dexter 57.20
 Pyraminx  Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.45  Riley Dexter 2.97  Emmet Hobbs 4.37
 Skewb  Phoenix Patterson 3.88  Riley Dexter 4.08  Sebastian Outh-Aut 4.88
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Michael Tripodi 27/37 59:15  Swami Srinivasan 18/24 56:28  Sebastian Outh-Aut 7/8 43:48
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66   6.68    Australia 7.37 5.66 7.57 5.72 6.96
2 Jode Brewster 7.04   7.45    Australia 8.26 7.74 7.51 7.04 7.11
3 David Epstein 7.18   7.52    Australia 7.96 7.68 7.58 7.30 7.18
4 Phoenix Patterson 7.03   8.22    Australia 8.95 8.17 7.03 7.74 8.75
5 Nguyễn Khang Minh 7.82   8.51    Vietnam 8.89 8.66 7.98 7.82 11.61
6 Riley Dexter 6.55   8.86    Australia 10.62 9.86 8.81 6.55 7.90
7 Lennon Hughes 7.36   9.13    Australia 8.24 12.52 10.82 7.36 8.33
8 Zach Amiridis 8.34   9.59    Australia 10.42 12.98 8.95 9.39 8.34
9 Ryan Driscoll 8.49   10.28    Australia 12.64 9.87 8.49 9.85 11.11
10 Darcy Way 8.51   10.32    Australia 8.51 11.23 14.04 8.52 11.21
11 Michael Alexander 9.12   10.58    Australia 12.77 11.66 9.99 9.12 10.10
12 Matthew Cook 9.92   10.84    Australia 12.17 9.92 10.32 11.45 10.75
13 Terence Wang 9.82   10.93    Australia 10.44 9.82 11.51 10.85 12.13
14 Geoffrey Li 9.63   10.94    Australia 11.79 9.63 12.07 10.54 10.50
15 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 9.25   11.02    China 10.05 14.41 9.25 11.29 11.71
16 Calven Lipec 10.67   11.42    Australia 10.87 10.85 10.67 14.43 12.53
17 Sebastian Outh-Aut 9.59   11.67    Australia 11.61 9.59 10.94 12.82 12.45
18 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 9.63   11.98    Australia 12.58 9.63 9.66 13.94 13.70
19 Zack Hall 11.60   12.11    Australia 12.12 12.16 19.12 12.04 11.60
20 Jack Cai 9.24   12.13    Australia 11.96 10.29 14.13 14.33 9.24
21 Alexander Chieng 9.53   12.17    Australia 11.41 12.45 13.07 9.53 12.64
22 Mannessah Kani 10.30   12.17    Australia 11.08 12.78 12.64 10.30 13.86
23 Jack Love 9.48   12.37    Australia 12.63 9.48 12.26 13.85 12.21
24 Myles Jarman 8.80   12.40    Australia 8.80 12.63 13.52 12.74 11.82
25 Patrick Quach 10.93   12.52    Australia 11.97 18.09 12.55 13.04 10.93
26 Melvin Tan 10.13   12.56    Australia 14.69 12.04 11.86 13.79 10.13
27 Jin Gabriel Limpin 11.16   12.56    Australia 13.45 11.16 13.26 12.48 11.94
28 Leon Tran 11.51   12.58    Australia 13.19 16.66 12.91 11.51 11.63
29 Tam Quan 10.74   12.65    Australia 12.87 14.75 10.74 10.84 14.23
30 Anton Kraev 11.97   12.77    Australia 12.94 11.99 15.92 13.37 11.97
31 Juan-Felipe Forero 10.46   12.89    Australia 10.46 13.53 14.21 12.81 12.34
32 Jiaming Bob Yi 11.08   13.06    Canada 14.08 11.91 16.51 11.08 13.19
33 Swami Srinivasan 11.61   13.08    Australia 15.11 12.09 14.79 11.61 12.37
34 Brian Allen 10.39   13.42    Australia 10.39 14.13 13.31 12.82 14.97
35 Dash Cannon 11.35   13.65    Australia 13.31 17.01 11.35 14.55 13.08
36 Noah Muscat 10.60   13.76    Australia 16.22 16.32 13.16 10.60 11.90
37 Max Bradley-McFawn 12.04   13.92    Australia 15.05 14.04 12.04 12.68 15.71
38 Ashton A. Bradley 12.43   13.97    Australia 13.81 12.43 19.44 14.78 13.32
39 Justin Chang 11.85   14.19    China 12.79 15.09 19.84 11.85 14.68
40 Liam Canty 11.31   14.23    Australia 13.27 11.31 14.82 14.65 14.76
41 Oliver Drew 12.18   14.31    Australia 14.46 13.78 12.18 18.59 14.69
42 Jack Carter 12.93   14.31    Australia 13.37 12.93 18.42 15.37 14.19
43 William Herring 10.99   14.35    Australia 15.06 10.99 21.69 14.69 13.29
44 Rohan Singh 12.79   14.58    Malaysia 13.31 15.62 15.45 14.99 12.79
45 Joshua Chau 13.35   14.86    Australia 15.29 15.42 13.87 13.35 15.69
46 Kyson Lovery 12.73   14.91    Australia 12.73 14.32 15.94 15.64 14.77
47 Jacob Joshi 11.32   14.95    Australia 15.70 11.32 12.72 29.15 16.43
48 Ethan Pride 12.55   15.00    Australia 18.21 16.92 14.98 12.55 13.09
49 Maheran Chowdhury 11.62   15.01    Australia 13.25 15.24 16.55 11.62 17.30
50 William Niewand 13.66   15.19    Australia 14.66 13.66 19.84 17.25 13.66
51 Charlie Cannon 13.22   15.29    Australia 15.22 17.00 DNF 13.22 13.65
52 Zayd Chaudhry 11.06   15.45    Australia 21.39 24.09 12.41 11.06 12.54
53 Aaron Spiller 14.76   15.56    Australia 14.76 17.26 15.82 15.94 14.93
54 Ruben Fino 13.60   15.60    Australia 13.60 19.41 17.06 14.71 15.04
55 Aady Jain 15.05   15.64    Australia 15.30 15.05 19.44 15.71 15.92
56 Ziqi Ding 14.25   15.66    China 16.42 14.25 14.45 16.10 16.69
57 Anthony Qi 11.88   15.72    Australia 11.88 15.42 16.92 16.76 14.99
58 Tim Major 14.26   16.11    Australia 17.82 14.80 14.26 15.71 19.75
59 Andrew Chai 13.60   16.30    Australia 16.95 16.72 20.96 15.23 13.60
60 Izan Cantero Herrera 10.78   16.34    Spain 14.25 DNF 12.40 10.78 22.36
61 Liam Heimann 14.13   16.53    Australia 16.74 18.15 14.13 15.04 17.81
62 Michael Tripodi 13.30   16.61    Australia 15.15 13.30 18.12 17.87 16.82
63 Elliot Tay 14.19   16.79    Australia 21.09 14.44 20.00 15.92 14.19
64 Patrick Kleverlaan 12.36   17.00    Australia 17.71 35.53 15.77 17.53 12.36
65 Daniel Collins 15.75   17.02    New Zealand 18.94 16.40 17.52 17.13 15.75
66 Johnathan Starkey 15.91   17.03    Australia 18.48 15.91 17.44 17.08 16.58
67 Joash Little 15.41   17.35    Australia 18.54 18.67 17.28 16.23 15.41
68 Blake Keane 17.03   17.35    Australia 17.32 17.09 20.87 17.64 17.03
69 Zuben Khan 13.73   17.47    Australia 16.45 21.93 19.52 13.73 16.43
70 Noah Whelehan 13.75   17.66    Ireland 17.25 13.75 21.14 18.80 16.94
71 Paolo Duboys 16.41   17.76    Australia 18.17 17.94 17.18 21.77 16.41
72 Yoav Eynon 14.88   17.90    Australia 22.20 17.37 16.55 19.78 14.88
73 Aaron Mills 14.15   17.91    Australia 17.59 20.66 14.15 16.58 19.55
74 Miller Atkinson 12.96   17.92    Australia 18.33 16.65 18.85 12.96 18.77
75 Cooper Forshaw 15.75   18.03    Australia 15.75 17.56 19.39 17.42 19.10
76 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 16.22   18.17    China 19.50 17.98 20.48 16.22 17.02
77 Joe Labas 16.36   18.20    Australia 16.36 17.79 19.39 17.91 18.91
78 James Ch'ng 13.52   18.27    Australia 13.52 28.88 22.71 17.60 14.51
79 Jack A. Bianco 15.60   18.30    Australia 19.58 16.15 22.63 15.60 19.18
80 Arielle Butera 16.06   18.57    Australia 18.97 16.06 18.48 18.25 20.17
81 Aaryn Chieng 16.73   18.65    Australia 18.10 19.78 20.54 16.73 18.08
82 Ricky Zhang 12.90   18.85    Australia 41.08 12.90 16.81 15.76 23.98
83 David Edwards 15.46   18.92    Australia 20.09 25.02 19.56 17.12 15.46
84 Emmet Hobbs 15.46   18.94    Australia 16.69 22.31 24.74 17.81 15.46
85 Wilbur Phillips 14.97   19.09    Australia 20.88 32.97 18.61 17.77 14.97
86 Anok Miranda 12.72   19.39    Sri Lanka 21.13 12.72 22.67 18.63 18.42
87 Ollie Butera 16.15   19.65    Australia 20.80 19.90 18.25 16.15 21.04
88 Charles Downie 17.77   19.65    Australia 18.70 19.11 17.77 21.14 23.43
89 Taj Greenough 15.20   19.66    Australia 23.08 17.30 19.87 21.81 15.20
90 Tye Edwards 17.59   19.68    Australia 17.94 17.59 22.23 19.89 21.22
91 Evan Beltsis 15.43   19.72    Australia 22.85 23.76 19.89 15.43 16.43
92 Nathan Fares 16.50   19.89    Australia 22.28 21.02 19.76 18.88 16.50
93 Ethan Burbush 15.45   20.00    Australia 23.20 19.12 25.39 17.69 15.45
94 Neddy Alaimo 18.80   20.00    Australia 20.36 18.80 23.51 20.58 19.06
95 Lincoln Wood 17.36   20.06    Australia 25.21 20.05 18.93 17.36 21.19
96 Daniel Eric Ryan 18.16   20.19    Australia 19.33 21.84 20.28 20.97 18.16
97 Levi Benjamin Matara-Ng 17.88   20.62    Australia DNF 22.43 17.88 20.38 19.06
98 Nicholas Eppingstall 19.38   20.91    Australia 32.36 20.47 19.38 22.74 19.53
99 Aaron Quach 18.26   21.04    Australia 19.93 22.02 23.44 18.26 21.16
100 Sophia Mykhaylyk 16.14   21.27    Australia 25.02 21.14 18.80 23.88 16.14
101 Martin Nguyen 14.20   21.73    Australia 22.07 14.20 22.03 21.09 26.82
102 Putian Ye 18.52   21.74    China 21.58 23.16 18.52 24.68 20.48
103 Donna Cook 16.51   21.77    Australia 16.51 20.16 25.71 19.97 25.17
104 George Ainsworth 18.16   21.80    Australia 18.16 21.25 20.47 23.72 23.67
105 Jake Seo 17.35   22.20    Australia 32.93 21.88 22.39 17.35 22.32
106 Anthony Zheng 19.70   22.23    Australia 23.49 21.59 19.70 23.94 21.60
107 Oliver Lane 20.57   22.26    Australia 22.49 22.68 21.61 26.48 20.57
108 Steven Dimopoulos 20.07   22.39    Australia 24.84 21.55 23.86 21.77 20.07
109 Lily Dell-Rennie 20.29   22.51    Australia 21.91 25.03 DNF 20.29 20.60
110 Maadhav Maheshwaran 21.70   22.71    Australia 22.16 22.28 28.08 21.70 23.70
111 Luke Newnham 22.69   23.31    Australia 22.79 23.59 23.55 22.69 25.10
112 Oliver Burbush 20.33   24.58    Australia 23.88 25.41 26.79 24.44 20.33
113 Vibhan Jivanjee 19.46   25.13    Australia 19.46 27.93 25.39 24.21 25.78
114 Jack Samuel Masciulli 23.40   25.37    Australia 25.35 26.78 23.40 23.98 27.91
115 Harry Niewand 20.34   25.70    Australia 29.59 28.24 27.20 21.67 20.34
116 Izzy de Wijn 20.48   25.72    Australia 26.16 34.44 24.30 26.70 20.48
117 Cunmeng Wang 20.33   26.07    China 25.31 30.31 20.33 29.04 23.87
118 Owen Gregory Biggs 23.63   26.09    Australia 27.68 25.21 26.32 26.75 23.63
119 Lauren Quek 24.18   27.02    Australia 27.59 27.52 25.96 36.11 24.18
120 Finian Mulcahy 24.31   27.36    Australia 30.81 24.31 27.22 28.36 26.51
121 Daniel Denley 26.25   28.01    Australia 26.25 27.66 27.16 31.01 29.20
122 Bob Chengyi Xiao 21.21   28.47    Australia 21.21 29.61 34.77 28.74 27.06
123 Luke Tran 20.52   28.57    Australia 36.96 29.10 30.90 20.52 25.71
124 Addison Jane Mari 27.44   28.61    Australia 30.32 29.75 28.24 27.83 27.44
125 Ryan Wee 26.46   29.09    Australia 34.00 27.65 26.46 28.51 31.11
126 Dylan Goile 27.57   29.82    New Zealand 31.71 30.16 27.57 27.60 34.10
127 Andrew Mildenhall 23.46   29.91    Australia 46.72 24.69 38.40 23.46 26.65
128 Isaac O'Brien 22.46   30.20    Australia 31.75 32.08 27.54 31.30 22.46
129 Dev Mehta 26.67   30.66    Australia 40.79 26.67 30.77 32.32 28.89
130 Jonathan Dexter 27.11   31.08    Australia 33.24 29.22 DNF 30.77 27.11
131 Tano Manfre 29.19   32.17    Australia 35.03 29.19 40.44 30.17 31.30
132 Josh Stokes 25.50   32.52    Australia 45.31 25.50 26.90 37.15 33.52
133 Jake Pearce 26.68   32.57    Australia 35.45 34.56 35.90 27.70 26.68
134 Asher Greenblat 28.81   33.44    Australia 28.81 35.12 51.82 32.93 32.27
135 Noah Burbush 24.02   33.95    Australia 28.95 41.84 38.29 34.61 24.02
136 Kaleb Pope 29.90   34.11    Australia 34.91 49.26 35.38 29.90 32.03
137 John Cook 31.88   34.27    Australia 59.76 31.88 34.30 34.00 34.52
138 Lewis Kooperman 31.12   34.40    Australia 31.12 32.11 38.66 32.43 42.44
139 Benjamin Mills 26.60   34.99    Australia 36.55 DNF 32.92 35.49 26.60
140 Brax Mifsud 32.46   35.33    Australia 32.69 32.46 37.81 36.73 36.58
141 Valeriya Gaidarly (Валерия Гайдарлы) 25.72   35.51    Kazakhstan 25.72 34.63 41.79 35.97 35.93
142 Jake Gilhooley 30.06   35.75    Australia 30.06 51.51 35.79 31.92 39.53
143 Henry Haggett 33.16   37.10    Australia 39.47 45.93 33.16 35.92 35.91
144 Rayan Dinesh Erlewad 34.50   37.17    India 37.68 34.50 38.43 35.41 1:39.33
145 Archie James Sheawick 33.54   38.56    Australia 37.16 39.82 38.69 33.54 DNF
146 Lucas Lim 34.61   41.13    Australia 34.61 47.29 45.72 37.27 40.41
147 Otto Sanders 29.77   41.42    Australia 40.54 45.73 44.68 39.03 29.77
148 Aditya Nathan 31.50   41.80    Australia 37.53 31.50 53.56 34.30 55.91
149 Elly Becroft 37.03   41.82    Australia 42.98 54.98 43.41 39.06 37.03
150 Aarav Sharma 38.20   41.99    Australia 39.00 44.86 42.12 38.20 47.13
151 Vivaan Maheshwari 37.80   42.00    India 39.52 46.28 37.80 44.69 41.79
152 Ibrahim Ali 36.58   42.63    Australia 39.46 48.55 39.89 53.35 36.58
153 Alexey Butov 35.67   44.79    Australia 39.44 45.60 54.10 35.67 49.33
154 Kerrie Jarman 36.57   46.76    Australia 37.73 1:17.00 56.10 36.57 46.44
155 Hugh Ainsworth 39.51   47.01    Australia 1:01.45 54.30 47.21 39.53 39.51
156 Kyle William Macvean 34.81   47.05    Australia 48.78 34.81 51.75 1:06.41 40.63
157 Reuben Phillips 40.02   47.63    Australia 49.64 48.19 46.79 47.91 40.02
158 Parsh Kansal 37.78   47.67    Australia 51.83 37.78 44.08 59.90 47.10
159 Kirby Monaghan-Lewis 35.44   47.96    Australia 47.34 48.24 48.30 35.44 51.80
160 Fletcher Carr 38.55   48.45    Australia 49.58 43.85 51.93 53.28 38.55
161 Charlie Willers 40.75   49.06    Australia 40.75 54.17 53.46 44.16 49.55
162 Musa Muhammad Khokhar 40.62   50.35    Australia 40.62 58.57 47.29 58.68 45.19
163 Henry House 44.25   50.86    Australia 56.47 1:32.12 44.25 46.69 49.43
164 William Cartwright 49.76   51.18    Australia 49.99 52.18 49.76 55.44 51.38
165 Jaxon Christie 52.93   56.12    Australia 57.37 57.82 57.96 52.93 53.16
166 Braeydon Deany 51.38   57.15    Australia 53.97 1:02.99 51.38 54.48 1:07.94
167 James Mak 59.13   1:03.79    Australia 1:02.89 1:07.52 1:00.96 59.13 1:07.73
168 Maximus Sposato 59.68   1:06.25    Australia 1:01.00 1:14.22 1:46.69 59.68 1:03.54
169 Brianna Amedovski 53.85   1:06.88    Australia 1:21.33 57.90 1:12.19 1:10.56 53.85
170 Jasmine Claire Ponce 49.38   1:07.97    Philippines 49.38 1:08.65 DNF 1:16.51 58.76
171 Leonardo Sposato 1:04.90   1:09.65    Australia 1:04.90 1:14.04 1:06.63 DNF 1:08.29
172 Nini Chieng 59.07   1:10.78    Australia 1:08.96 1:07.87 59.07 1:15.50 1:23.50
173 Leah Mills 1:02.74   1:13.05    Australia 1:08.82 1:20.76 1:16.21 1:14.13 1:02.74
174 Isaac French 1:01.68   1:14.99    Australia 1:17.33 1:18.90 1:08.73 1:01.68 1:28.12
175 Haoran Zhang (张灏然) 37.96   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 42.54 37.96 45.16
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 5.93   6.41    Australia 6.74 5.93 6.48 7.89 6.00
2 Jode Brewster 6.20   7.45    Australia 8.55 7.45 6.36 6.20 8.63
3 David Epstein 6.45   7.89    Australia 8.44 9.66 8.01 6.45 7.21
4 Nguyễn Khang Minh 8.35   9.10    Vietnam 10.56 9.47 9.37 8.45 8.35
5 Riley Dexter 7.66   9.34    Australia 7.66 7.98 9.24 10.93 10.80
6 Phoenix Patterson 7.11   9.36    Australia 8.07 11.34 7.11 8.68 12.73
7 Lennon Hughes 8.62   9.48    Australia 9.81 8.88 9.76 8.62 9.89
8 Darcy Way 8.66   9.53    Australia 8.66 10.71 9.45 9.52 9.63
9 Ryan Driscoll 8.12   9.54    Australia 8.12 9.48 14.02 9.54 9.61
10 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 9.13   10.08    Australia 10.20 9.80 9.13 16.10 10.25
11 Zach Amiridis 9.24   10.44    Australia 11.73 10.23 10.99 9.24 10.09
12 Sebastian Outh-Aut 9.36   10.51    Australia 12.58 9.36 10.64 10.35 10.54
13 Matthew Cook 8.71   10.67    Australia 10.68 13.56 10.75 8.71 10.58
14 Zayd Chaudhry 9.37   11.24    Australia 9.37 11.99 10.36 11.36 21.86
15 Alexander Chieng 9.53   11.28    Australia 9.53 11.42 12.48 13.71 9.93
16 Tam Quan 9.00   11.44    Australia 9.26 13.26 9.00 12.95 12.10
17 Myles Jarman 10.60   11.58    Australia 10.60 DNF 11.06 12.32 11.36
18 Michael Alexander 9.35   11.87    Australia 15.68 10.18 12.29 9.35 13.14
19 Juan-Felipe Forero 10.62   11.92    Australia 10.62 13.28 10.65 18.63 11.82
20 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 9.04   11.98    China 11.40 9.04 11.84 12.71 DNF
21 Brian Allen 10.59   11.99    Australia 10.59 14.31 11.13 13.65 11.19
22 Melvin Tan 11.81   11.99    Australia 11.82 12.03 12.12 11.81 12.65
23 Terence Wang 9.71   12.00    Australia 9.71 12.63 12.65 12.58 10.79
24 Izan Cantero Herrera 10.93   12.09    Spain 11.97 12.42 11.87 12.66 10.93
25 Mannessah Kani 9.82   12.19    Australia 11.75 12.09 13.10 9.82 12.74
26 Geoffrey Li 10.39   12.33    Australia 11.94 12.28 12.77 15.06 10.39
27 Dash Cannon 10.86   12.38    Australia 13.84 12.99 12.64 11.52 10.86
28 Jack Cai 11.66   12.40    Australia 12.65 12.52 14.36 12.03 11.66
29 Leon Tran 10.29   12.74    Australia 12.10 15.16 12.93 13.20 10.29
30 Justin Chang 11.72   13.15    China 12.64 13.91 13.22 11.72 13.58
31 Oliver Drew 11.38   13.33    Australia 13.11 15.15 13.22 11.38 13.65
32 Liam Canty 10.55   13.34    Australia 12.35 10.55 17.81 14.62 13.06
33 Wilbur Phillips 11.76   13.48    Australia 12.84 11.76 13.06 14.53 19.11
34 Zack Hall 10.75   13.65    Australia 10.75 14.34 12.42 18.91 14.19
35 Jack Love 11.55   13.65    Australia 15.38 15.63 13.82 11.55 11.74
36 Patrick Quach 11.80   13.71    Australia 14.25 17.50 11.80 13.99 12.90
37 Jacob Joshi 11.22   13.74    Australia 15.08 14.23 14.52 12.48 11.22
38 Ruben Fino 11.14   13.94    Australia 13.03 13.76 11.14 16.33 15.03
39 Jin Gabriel Limpin 12.72   14.00    Australia 13.77 14.54 13.70 22.21 12.72
40 William Herring 11.52   14.06    Australia 13.36 14.59 16.37 14.22 11.52
41 Jiaming Bob Yi 12.68   14.19    Canada 12.68 13.74 28.25 14.44 14.40
42 Michael Tripodi 10.83   14.26    Australia 12.87 14.55 19.28 10.83 15.35
43 Aady Jain 12.16   14.29    Australia 13.62 18.76 14.00 15.24 12.16
44 Maheran Chowdhury 11.40   14.43    Australia 15.30 15.69 11.40 14.30 13.69
45 Joshua Chau 11.56   14.43    Australia 11.56 15.32 17.15 13.41 14.56
46 Swami Srinivasan 10.93   14.79    Australia 17.05 14.84 14.92 14.60 10.93
47 Joash Little 12.16   14.80    Australia 13.71 16.13 12.16 14.56 17.49
48 Kyson Lovery 13.43   14.94    Australia 15.72 14.33 13.43 16.24 14.77
49 Noah Muscat 12.09   14.95    Australia 21.21 12.09 15.03 16.46 13.37
50 Elliot Tay 13.59   15.10    Australia 16.58 14.89 13.59 15.48 14.93
51 Aaron Mills 12.39   15.36    Australia 12.97 17.60 12.39 15.52 DNF
52 Yoav Eynon 14.55   15.43    Australia 15.52 14.83 14.55 15.94 19.39
53 Blake Keane 12.37   15.62    Australia 17.17 13.78 12.37 15.90 17.85
54 Patrick Kleverlaan 11.65   15.71    Australia 18.09 16.76 17.11 13.27 11.65
55 Jack Carter 13.76   15.72    Australia 17.87 15.12 15.89 16.14 13.76
56 Ethan Pride 11.87   15.81    Australia 11.87 15.94 16.02 16.61 15.47
57 William Niewand 12.03   15.89    Australia 15.52 17.55 12.03 14.68 17.46
58 Nathan Fares 14.39   15.90    Australia 16.10 14.39 16.65 16.92 14.96
59 Cooper Forshaw 11.65   15.91    Australia 14.08 15.09 11.65 25.25 18.57
60 Anton Kraev 12.18   15.94    Australia 18.40 14.27 16.30 12.18 17.24
61 Liam Heimann 15.60   16.11    Australia 15.60 16.34 16.37 15.63 20.25
62 Ziqi Ding 14.21   16.16    China 14.21 DNF 16.71 15.22 16.56
63 Ashton A. Bradley 13.15   16.22    Australia 15.86 20.59 16.28 13.15 16.52
64 David Edwards 14.79   16.35    Australia 18.18 16.86 16.54 15.65 14.79
65 Max Bradley-McFawn 11.36   16.39    Australia 14.57 16.77 21.78 17.84 11.36
66 Joe Labas 15.30   16.40    Australia 16.11 16.65 15.30 16.86 16.44
67 James Ch'ng 13.20   16.47    Australia 18.41 16.41 13.20 15.03 17.96
68 Aaron Spiller 13.90   16.50    Australia 17.28 17.97 15.92 16.31 13.90
69 Paolo Duboys 13.74   16.78    Australia 18.13 13.74 15.29 21.35 16.91
70 Ethan Burbush 14.45   17.23    Australia 16.81 22.13 16.56 14.45 18.33
71 Charlie Cannon 15.45   17.62    Australia 15.45 DNF 16.25 17.85 18.75
72 Aaryn Chieng 14.71   17.66    Australia 22.77 18.74 16.83 17.41 14.71
73 Arielle Butera 14.75   17.79    Australia 14.75 17.37 20.05 16.23 19.77
74 Ricky Zhang 14.48   18.33    Australia 14.48 19.19 14.65 21.16 25.31
75 Anok Miranda 16.57   18.35    Sri Lanka 17.01 18.12 26.78 19.91 16.57
76 Aaron Quach 16.52   18.51    Australia 20.60 18.27 19.67 16.52 17.58
77 Andrew Chai 14.80   18.52    Australia 21.41 14.80 16.82 17.32 DNF
78 Zuben Khan 14.56   18.59    Australia 17.51 14.56 21.15 17.10 DNF
79 Emmet Hobbs 14.63   18.83    Australia 17.78 19.06 19.66 14.63 23.94
80 Nicholas Eppingstall 14.00   19.13    Australia 14.00 18.34 19.98 21.43 19.06
81 Miller Atkinson 16.46   19.47    Australia 19.21 21.96 18.77 16.46 20.42
82 Ollie Butera 17.66   19.71    Australia 18.97 19.06 25.72 17.66 21.09
83 Johnathan Starkey 12.69   20.00    Australia 14.04 16.41 12.69 DNF 29.56
84 Sophia Mykhaylyk 17.47   20.63    Australia 30.60 20.19 17.47 21.78 19.93
85 Levi Benjamin Matara-Ng 16.16   20.69    Australia DNF 21.38 16.16 22.25 18.43
86 Daniel Eric Ryan 19.86   20.79    Australia 19.94 20.24 22.19 19.86 22.29
87 Tye Edwards 17.48   22.41    Australia 21.42 DNF 24.76 21.04 17.48
88 Lincoln Wood 20.25   22.88    Australia 24.46 20.25 24.73 21.56 22.63
89 Neddy Alaimo 18.56   22.94    Australia 18.56 22.41 22.33 24.08 27.97
90 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 1:06.48   DNF    China DNF 1:38.63 1:06.48 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 5.84   7.25    Australia 11.58 5.84 7.13 6.63 7.98
2 Riley Dexter 6.90   7.36    Australia 7.28 6.90 7.71 10.69 7.08
3 Jode Brewster 6.11   8.11    Australia 10.09 6.57 6.11 7.67 DNF
4 Nguyễn Khang Minh 7.64   8.13    Vietnam 9.01 7.64 7.70 8.73 7.96
5 Phoenix Patterson 7.57   8.19    Australia 10.69 7.86 7.57 8.18 8.53
6 David Epstein 7.82   8.29    Australia 8.58 7.92 8.36 7.82 10.05
7 Lennon Hughes 7.09   8.40    Australia 8.57 7.09 7.66 9.59 8.98
8 Zach Amiridis 6.86   8.73    Australia 10.56 9.62 8.03 8.53 6.86
9 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 6.75   9.71    Australia 11.32 6.75 8.27 9.55 DNF
10 Darcy Way 8.69   9.74    Australia 9.91 8.69 10.61 10.80 8.71
11 Sebastian Outh-Aut 8.95   9.75    Australia 12.87 10.23 9.66 8.95 9.37
12 Matthew Cook 9.23   9.87    Australia 10.89 9.23 9.98 9.95 9.69
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Izan Cantero Herrera 2.02   2.27    Spain 2.29 2.27 2.02 2.45 2.25
2 Phoenix Patterson 2.18   2.31    Australia 2.18 2.22 2.37 2.33 4.96
3 Jode Brewster 1.50   2.36    Australia 1.75 1.50 2.72 2.60 2.96
4 Feliks Zemdegs 1.81   2.40    Australia 3.22 5.55 2.09 1.89 1.81
5 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2.32   2.57    Australia DNF 2.32 2.37 2.43 2.92
6 Matthew Cook 2.65   3.22    Australia 3.18 2.65 6.90 3.15 3.33
7 Darcy Way 2.23   3.29    Australia 4.29 2.23 2.28 3.92 3.67
8 Lennon Hughes 1.97   3.33    Australia 3.55 4.72 3.75 1.97 2.69
9 Calven Lipec 2.77   3.45    Australia 4.55 3.33 3.12 3.89 2.77
10 Sebastian Outh-Aut 3.23   3.45    Australia 3.34 6.72 3.23 3.47 3.53
11 David Epstein 2.18   3.47    Australia DNF 2.34 2.55 5.52 2.18
12 Zach Amiridis 2.98   3.64    Australia 4.08 6.96 3.30 3.54 2.98
13 Nguyễn Khang Minh 3.17   3.73    Vietnam 8.76 4.48 3.32 3.38 3.17
14 Maheran Chowdhury 2.64   3.80    Australia 2.64 3.55 4.06 3.90 3.96
15 Michael Tripodi 3.18   3.81    Australia 10.07 3.18 4.06 3.22 4.14
16 Dash Cannon 2.82   3.98    Australia 3.66 2.82 7.19 4.11 4.18
17 Jacob Joshi 3.44   4.13    Australia 4.61 3.44 4.80 4.18 3.60
18 Terence Wang 3.72   4.14    Australia 5.21 3.75 4.72 3.72 3.95
19 Riley Dexter 2.14   4.27    Australia 4.36 5.58 2.14 10.02 2.86
20 Patrick Quach 3.38   4.27    Australia 4.81 3.38 4.39 5.40 3.60
21 Jiaming Bob Yi 4.15   4.29    Canada 4.15 4.55 4.51 4.18 4.18
22 Liam Heimann 3.99   4.36    Australia 5.50 4.83 3.99 4.15 4.10
23 Miller Atkinson 3.78   4.39    Australia 3.78 4.56 4.30 4.76 4.30
24 Michael Alexander 3.49   4.40    Australia 5.07 3.49 5.89 4.25 3.89
25 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 3.56   4.47    China 3.56 3.92 6.58 4.92 4.57
26 Myles Jarman 2.45   4.55    Australia 4.47 2.45 5.26 4.96 4.22
27 Jack Cai 3.69   4.56    Australia 4.74 5.08 3.86 3.69 5.78
28 Tam Quan 2.13   4.60    Australia 7.49 2.13 3.84 4.23 5.72
29 Max Bradley-McFawn 4.12   4.60    Australia 6.36 4.12 5.14 4.34 4.32
30 Noah Muscat 2.20   4.62    Australia 7.33 3.86 6.26 2.20 3.74
31 Zack Hall 3.18   4.65    Australia 5.45 3.18 3.81 6.76 4.68
32 Tim Major 4.25   4.66    Australia 4.25 7.06 4.46 4.53 5.00
33 Leon Tran 3.63   4.69    Australia 6.94 3.63 4.03 4.37 5.66
34 Taj Greenough 3.84   4.75    Australia 7.57 3.84 5.43 4.25 4.58
35 Ethan Pride 3.29   4.76    Australia 3.75 5.60 3.29 4.92 5.66
36 Ruben Fino 3.69   4.78    Australia 4.72 5.12 5.13 4.50 3.69
37 Joash Little 4.16   4.83    Australia 4.32 6.80 5.13 4.16 5.03
38 Anton Kraev 3.81   4.86    Australia 4.88 5.10 4.60 3.81 6.05
39 Aaron Mills 4.36   4.89    Australia 5.18 4.59 6.49 4.36 4.90
40 William Herring 2.76   4.97    Australia 5.45 2.76 4.81 7.00 4.66
41 Zayd Chaudhry 4.00   4.99    Australia 4.55 4.00 5.90 4.53 6.02
42 Anthony Qi 3.02   5.08    Australia 5.95 3.02 7.05 4.44 4.84
43 Ethan Burbush 4.01   5.12    Australia 4.44 5.35 DNF 4.01 5.56
44 Juan-Felipe Forero 4.65   5.17    Australia 6.34 5.27 5.55 4.65 4.70
45 Putian Ye 4.55   5.19    China 4.79 4.55 5.27 5.51 7.04
46 Ryan Driscoll 3.40   5.20    Australia 5.82 3.40 5.59 4.18 8.97
47 Kyson Lovery 3.79   5.22    Australia 5.18 5.24 3.79 7.26 5.24
48 Nathan Fares 3.71   5.24    Australia 12.66 3.71 3.83 5.59 6.30
49 David Edwards 4.82   5.30    Australia 5.52 8.88 4.82 5.50 4.89
50 Cooper Forshaw 3.96   5.32    Australia 5.56 5.47 5.68 3.96 4.93
51 Geoffrey Li 3.56   5.36    Australia 3.56 6.51 5.40 4.16 6.77
52 Alexander Chieng 3.51   5.40    Australia 4.62 5.83 5.75 7.47 3.51
53 Joshua Chau 4.71   5.42    Australia 6.18 4.71 5.29 7.33 4.78
54 Noah Whelehan 5.05   5.45    Ireland 5.62 5.31 5.43 5.05 5.71
55 William Niewand 5.19   5.51    Australia 5.51 5.47 5.19 7.27 5.56
56 Andrew Chai 4.39   5.57    Australia 4.39 5.58 6.03 9.19 5.11
57 Joe Labas 4.85   5.59    Australia 6.94 5.29 5.67 4.85 5.80
58 Vibhan Jivanjee 5.12   5.59    Australia 5.55 5.83 7.50 5.40 5.12
59 Nicholas Eppingstall 4.69   5.63    Australia 4.69 7.16 5.83 5.18 5.88
60 Jin Gabriel Limpin 4.09   5.65    Australia 5.12 5.63 6.19 8.74 4.09
61 Rohan Singh 3.12   5.75    Malaysia 3.12 4.80 8.18 6.66 5.80
62 Levi Benjamin Matara-Ng 4.52   5.78    Australia 6.08 4.52 6.66 4.59 19.60
63 Evan Beltsis 5.15   5.79    Australia 5.57 5.69 5.15 6.11 7.00
64 Donna Cook 5.25   5.83    Australia 5.64 6.16 6.46 5.25 5.68
65 Liam Canty 4.23   5.88    Australia 5.50 4.91 DNF 4.23 7.24
66 Swami Srinivasan 5.01   5.92    Australia 6.25 5.65 5.87 6.49 5.01
67 Charlie Cannon 4.74   5.94    Australia 5.29 4.74 5.73 6.92 6.80
68 Oliver Drew 4.34   5.95    Australia 4.34 5.43 DNF 6.24 6.17
69 Tye Edwards 4.56   5.98    Australia 6.32 4.56 6.78 5.19 6.44
70 Ashton A. Bradley 4.81   6.01    Australia 6.71 4.81 5.76 5.57 6.75
71 Jack Love 5.32   6.09    Australia 6.71 6.21 5.52 5.32 6.54
72 Patrick Kleverlaan 3.37   6.10    Australia 3.37 11.84 5.46 6.59 6.25
73 Brian Allen 5.60   6.11    Australia 6.46 8.40 6.15 5.72 5.60
74 Blake Keane 5.54   6.12    Australia 8.10 5.68 5.70 5.54 6.99
75 Paolo Duboys 5.30   6.15    Australia 6.89 5.88 6.58 5.30 6.00
76 Anthony Zheng 5.79   6.16    Australia 7.46 6.13 5.79 6.07 6.28
77 Ziqi Ding 5.12   6.18    China 5.12 7.40 27.16 5.54 5.59
78 Zuben Khan 3.02   6.27    Australia 8.59 8.16 5.52 3.02 5.12
79 Wilbur Phillips 5.52   6.33    Australia 7.17 5.96 6.84 5.52 6.19
80 Emmet Hobbs 3.98   6.34    Australia 8.44 8.37 4.50 6.15 3.98
81 Jack Carter 5.63   6.39    Australia 7.54 5.63 6.62 5.95 6.60
82 Justin Chang 3.76   6.41    China 8.01 3.76 7.40 9.78 3.82
83 Arielle Butera 4.24   6.41    Australia 4.24 7.47 6.79 4.99 7.44
84 Josh Stokes 5.05   6.42    Australia 6.16 7.21 6.39 5.05 6.72
85 Sophia Mykhaylyk 2.91   6.51    Australia 9.21 2.91 5.96 6.90 6.67
86 Elliot Tay 4.32   6.54    Australia 6.15 14.38 7.23 4.32 6.24
87 Johnathan Starkey 6.00   6.56    Australia 6.68 6.78 6.22 8.54 6.00
88 Daniel Eric Ryan 5.10   6.60    Australia 5.55 8.04 11.09 6.21 5.10
89 Tano Manfre 4.70   6.73    Australia 9.95 7.51 7.85 4.82 4.70
90 Aaron Spiller 4.82   6.81    Australia 5.64 6.51 8.27 DNF 4.82
91 Cunmeng Wang 5.09   6.82    China 5.41 6.88 5.09 8.65 8.16
92 Jack Samuel Masciulli 5.95   6.82    Australia 7.00 5.95 6.09 7.60 7.38
93 Anok Miranda 5.58   6.87    Sri Lanka 5.58 14.80 7.58 6.16 6.87
94 Aaryn Chieng 4.11   6.89    Australia 6.63 7.64 6.41 4.11 DNF
95 Daniel Collins 5.56   7.12    New Zealand 7.64 5.56 6.26 13.75 7.46
96 Yoav Eynon 5.90   7.19    Australia 5.90 7.61 6.78 DNF 7.17
97 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 4.17   7.47    China 4.17 8.86 DNF 7.42 6.13
98 Ricky Zhang 5.76   7.50    Australia 5.76 6.86 8.36 8.48 7.27
99 Aaron Quach 7.40   7.72    Australia 7.40 7.88 8.56 7.70 7.58
100 Neddy Alaimo 6.14   8.02    Australia 7.85 6.14 6.64 9.56 DNF
101 Addison Jane Mari 5.94   8.06    Australia 9.02 13.02 7.87 5.94 7.29
102 Oliver Lane 7.21   8.08    Australia 8.09 7.63 8.52 12.59 7.21
103 Maadhav Maheshwaran 6.23   8.21    Australia 7.04 7.45 10.15 6.23 10.27
104 Brax Mifsud 4.61   8.59    Australia 6.57 9.32 10.21 9.88 4.61
105 Luke Newnham 6.26   8.98    Australia 22.65 8.98 6.26 9.63 8.34
106 George Ainsworth 5.89   9.11    Australia 7.99 5.89 7.71 11.63 DNF
107 Lily Dell-Rennie 7.33   9.17    Australia 9.59 7.33 9.80 8.13 10.16
108 Charles Downie 4.49   9.19    Australia 5.03 DNF 9.49 4.49 13.06
109 Jake Seo 8.29   9.23    Australia 8.29 9.90 8.51 16.03 9.29
110 Lincoln Wood 7.25   9.26    Australia 9.83 10.08 7.87 10.54 7.25
111 Jack A. Bianco 8.10   9.26    Australia 9.01 10.11 8.67 17.57 8.10
112 Jake Pearce 6.27   9.37    Australia 13.44 11.72 9.06 6.27 7.33
113 Luke Tran 8.32   9.38    Australia 10.40 8.32 9.14 13.28 8.61
114 Martin Nguyen 6.49   9.51    Australia 9.22 12.04 10.69 6.49 8.63
115 Finian Mulcahy 8.22   9.57    Australia 9.41 9.90 9.85 8.22 9.45
116 Ollie Butera 5.63   9.59    Australia 15.19 6.10 5.63 7.49 DNF
117 Parsh Kansal 9.17   9.60    Australia 10.21 11.99 9.25 9.17 9.34
118 Oliver Burbush 8.44   9.69    Australia 8.96 10.60 11.32 9.51 8.44
119 Asher Greenblat 7.44   10.02    Australia 12.24 7.44 24.18 7.86 9.97
120 Isaac O'Brien 7.34   10.27    Australia 12.03 9.52 12.98 9.26 7.34
121 Ibrahim Ali 6.00   10.34    Australia 10.52 6.00 8.97 DNF 11.54
122 Dev Mehta 8.49   10.34    Australia 10.06 11.57 8.49 11.24 9.72
123 Owen Gregory Biggs 8.57   10.44    Australia 8.84 8.57 12.86 9.63 13.03
124 Kaleb Pope 8.37   10.59    Australia 9.28 12.89 9.61 8.37 22.09
125 James Ch'ng 9.04   10.69    Australia 11.69 9.79 9.04 10.60 12.00
126 Archie James Sheawick 9.22   11.34    Australia 20.15 9.22 13.53 10.30 10.18
127 Dylan Goile 7.60   11.39    New Zealand 14.83 10.65 7.60 14.04 9.49
128 Lauren Quek 9.77   11.56    Australia 21.19 11.04 9.77 12.58 11.06
129 Daniel Denley 9.98   11.59    Australia 9.98 12.66 11.63 13.35 10.47
130 Benjamin Mills 7.87   11.61    Australia 21.33 11.26 11.49 12.07 7.87
131 John Cook 8.12   11.62    Australia 12.55 10.89 8.12 26.01 11.43
132 Bob Chengyi Xiao 9.34   11.87    Australia 9.34 11.19 13.36 12.19 12.23
133 Jaxon Christie 7.89   12.41    Australia 12.59 7.89 15.94 12.11 12.52
134 Hugh Ainsworth 9.17   12.85    Australia 14.43 15.90 12.97 11.14 9.17
135 Henry Haggett 7.83   13.18    Australia 7.83 DNF 16.62 12.86 10.05
136 Vivaan Maheshwari 6.90   13.29    India 11.80 10.57 20.79 6.90 17.49
137 Aditya Nathan 11.73   13.48    Australia 17.73 14.08 13.08 11.73 13.28
138 Noah Burbush 12.53   13.87    Australia 12.76 15.82 12.53 14.33 14.52
139 Braeydon Deany 12.26   13.96    Australia 16.14 13.43 12.26 12.32 18.74
140 Izzy de Wijn 6.52   14.09    Australia 25.75 9.65 DNF 6.87 6.52
141 Haoran Zhang (张灏然) 9.30   14.91    Australia 19.77 11.90 13.06 9.30 24.19
142 Otto Sanders 11.55   15.84    Australia 16.32 11.55 18.30 18.15 13.05
143 Aarav Sharma 9.15   15.91    Australia 16.74 18.70 9.15 30.95 12.28
144 Elly Becroft 13.72   16.00    Australia 19.21 13.72 19.22 14.51 14.28
145 Harry Niewand 9.73   16.23    Australia DNF 14.46 9.73 22.09 12.15
146 Kyle William Macvean 6.76   16.47    Australia 22.60 13.91 18.44 17.05 6.76
147 Fletcher Carr 8.42   16.53    Australia 19.73 15.10 14.75 8.42 20.41
148 Alexey Butov 15.18   17.41    Australia 18.27 18.45 15.18 19.16 15.51
149 Reuben Phillips 9.05   18.52    Australia 23.37 9.05 24.89 13.00 19.20
150 Jake Gilhooley 14.51   18.75    Australia 15.31 17.46 14.51 23.48 27.91
151 Adelaide Downie 17.37   18.80    Australia 19.12 19.62 17.37 19.83 17.67
152 Lewis Kooperman 11.65   25.06    Australia DNF 31.16 13.73 30.28 11.65
153 Charlie Willers 19.02   26.05    Australia 26.71 25.74 19.02 25.71 58.44
154 Jasmine Claire Ponce 17.23   27.51    Philippines DNF 30.83 17.23 24.55 27.15
155 Kirby Monaghan-Lewis 6.23   30.97    Australia 24.40 35.50 33.00 DNF 6.23
156 Nini Chieng 16.55   36.82    Australia 25.94 58.00 DNF 16.55 26.53
157 Mannessah Kani 3.83   DNF    Australia 4.63 3.83 DNF 4.39 DNF
158 Isaac French 27.15   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 27.15 1:06.41 34.27
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 David Epstein 1.55   1.74    Australia 1.55 4.63 1.55 1.95 1.71
2 Jode Brewster 1.51   1.86    Australia 1.82 1.51 1.69 5.12 2.08
3 Phoenix Patterson 1.76   2.30    Australia 1.76 1.84 4.18 2.15 2.91
4 Feliks Zemdegs 2.31   2.89    Australia 2.98 2.31 DNF 2.51 3.18
5 Riley Dexter 1.66   2.90    Australia 3.41 1.66 3.24 2.04 3.73
6 Izan Cantero Herrera 2.21   3.41    Spain 3.79 2.21 3.23 3.20 DNF
7 Lennon Hughes 2.80   3.41    Australia 6.82 2.94 3.75 2.80 3.53
8 Zach Amiridis 3.22   3.50    Australia 3.37 3.41 3.73 6.50 3.22
9 Nguyễn Khang Minh 2.98   3.67    Vietnam 3.87 2.98 4.27 3.40 3.73
10 Michael Tripodi 2.93   3.82    Australia 2.93 4.01 3.60 3.85 6.94
11 Matthew Cook 3.14   3.97    Australia 3.92 3.14 4.13 4.59 3.87
12 Patrick Quach 3.67   4.02    Australia 3.74 3.67 4.20 4.92 4.13
13 Jiaming Bob Yi 2.72   4.07    Canada 2.72 5.04 3.25 5.97 3.92
14 Sebastian Outh-Aut 3.55   4.07    Australia 4.40 3.55 4.02 3.80 5.97
15 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 3.47   4.08    Australia 4.95 6.56 3.47 3.61 3.67
16 Myles Jarman 3.79   4.11    Australia 3.91 4.00 4.43 6.57 3.79
17 Levi Benjamin Matara-Ng 2.89   4.12    Australia 3.84 3.70 5.31 2.89 4.82
18 Charlie Cannon 2.77   4.16    Australia 3.68 4.92 3.88 2.77 4.91
19 Joe Labas 3.27   4.22    Australia 7.80 5.00 4.17 3.48 3.27
20 Darcy Way 2.80   4.26    Australia 2.80 4.19 4.71 4.87 3.88
21 Liam Canty 3.36   4.28    Australia 3.85 4.90 5.32 3.36 4.10
22 Dash Cannon 3.65   4.35    Australia 3.65 3.69 4.94 6.46 4.41
23 Maheran Chowdhury 3.36   4.36    Australia 3.62 3.36 4.90 4.55 DNF
24 William Herring 3.76   4.37    Australia 3.76 4.18 6.74 4.75 4.19
25 Joshua Chau 3.37   4.38    Australia 4.37 3.78 5.18 3.37 5.00
26 Michael Alexander 2.92   4.47    Australia 2.92 4.71 9.88 4.76 3.94
27 Noah Muscat 2.43   4.51    Australia DNF 3.44 5.32 2.43 4.77
28 Geoffrey Li 3.98   4.52    Australia 4.06 5.17 3.98 4.33 6.82
29 Jacob Joshi 3.46   4.57    Australia 3.46 4.23 6.47 5.39 4.09
30 Zack Hall 3.66   4.59    Australia 4.19 3.98 3.66 6.08 5.61
31 Zayd Chaudhry 4.39   4.72    Australia 5.46 4.39 4.66 4.50 5.00
32 Ryan Driscoll 3.65   4.76    Australia 3.65 3.89 5.72 4.68 5.98
33 Aaron Spiller 4.18   4.76    Australia 4.35 4.89 5.03 DNF 4.18
34 Jack Love 3.96   4.91    Australia 3.96 4.70 8.26 5.81 4.23
35 Ethan Burbush 3.62   4.92    Australia 3.62 5.76 4.41 4.60 6.56
36 Ruben Fino 2.97   4.93    Australia 2.97 12.76 5.92 4.79 4.08
37 Vibhan Jivanjee 3.19   4.95    Australia 4.33 7.10 4.52 3.19 6.00
38 Oliver Drew 3.21   5.03    Australia 3.21 7.02 7.99 4.57 3.50
39 Aaron Mills 4.22   5.03    Australia 5.54 4.61 7.85 4.93 4.22
40 Alexander Chieng 2.76   5.09    Australia 5.34 5.73 4.19 2.76 8.52
41 Tam Quan 2.98   5.11    Australia 2.98 5.98 5.09 5.20 5.03
42 Nicholas Eppingstall 3.47   5.13    Australia 4.60 6.62 5.68 3.47 5.12
43 Kyson Lovery 3.79   5.14    Australia 3.79 5.34 4.36 5.72 5.94
44 Elliot Tay 3.36   5.15    Australia 5.35 5.64 5.16 3.36 4.95
45 Blake Keane 3.80   5.19    Australia 5.98 5.60 3.99 3.80 7.51
46 Justin Chang 3.30   5.20    China 4.41 7.76 3.30 5.52 5.67
47 Liam Heimann 4.90   5.21    Australia 5.04 5.30 5.30 4.90 5.30
48 Wilbur Phillips 3.54   5.36    Australia 4.52 5.45 6.65 3.54 6.10
49 Terence Wang 3.57   5.36    Australia 3.57 4.77 7.52 DNF 3.79
50 Emmet Hobbs 4.50   5.51    Australia 4.87 6.72 5.13 4.50 6.53
51 Ethan Pride 5.04   5.59    Australia 5.04 7.26 5.89 5.11 5.77
52 Max Bradley-McFawn 3.77   5.61    Australia 6.00 DNF 3.77 4.48 6.36
53 Jack Cai 4.39   5.62    Australia 4.39 5.62 6.30 DNF 4.93
54 William Niewand 2.82   5.63    Australia 4.98 8.51 5.50 2.82 6.41
55 Jin Gabriel Limpin 4.46   5.65    Australia 5.90 7.29 4.46 4.47 6.57
56 Anton Kraev 4.05   5.72    Australia 4.05 7.19 4.74 6.55 5.86
57 Cooper Forshaw 4.57   5.76    Australia 6.11 5.03 6.14 6.55 4.57
58 David Edwards 4.38   5.82    Australia DNF 4.38 5.56 5.06 6.83
59 Joash Little 5.12   5.88    Australia 5.28 7.87 6.78 5.12 5.57
60 Miller Atkinson 4.46   5.93    Australia 6.53 7.06 5.41 5.86 4.46
61 Leon Tran 4.93   5.98    Australia 7.54 5.36 6.58 6.00 4.93
62 Cunmeng Wang 3.72   6.01    China 5.06 6.28 6.80 3.72 6.69
63 Neddy Alaimo 3.42   6.08    Australia 5.02 6.25 6.98 3.42 10.87
64 Andrew Chai 5.04   6.16    Australia 5.04 5.13 6.00 7.36 7.69
65 Swami Srinivasan 4.63   6.19    Australia 4.63 5.43 7.07 6.43 6.72
66 Ziqi Ding 4.32   6.30    China 4.32 6.49 6.73 5.67 7.02
67 Donna Cook 5.04   6.31    Australia 5.13 7.25 6.55 5.04 7.46
68 Daniel Eric Ryan 4.85   6.32    Australia 7.16 6.89 6.67 5.41 4.85
69 Putian Ye 4.50   6.39    China 4.50 6.06 7.64 6.10 7.00
70 Brian Allen 3.01   6.40    Australia 8.79 5.88 12.73 3.01 4.52
71 Sophia Mykhaylyk 5.00   6.45    Australia 5.22 5.00 6.63 7.51 8.43
72 Nathan Fares 4.33   6.47    Australia 13.08 4.33 4.85 6.87 7.70
73 Juan-Felipe Forero 5.35   6.50    Australia 8.72 7.36 6.41 5.72 5.35
74 Paolo Duboys 5.29   6.55    Australia 5.98 8.43 6.62 5.29 7.04
75 Jack Carter 4.93   6.56    Australia 6.99 6.81 4.93 5.89 7.03
76 Jack Samuel Masciulli 3.47   6.70    Australia 5.73 7.75 9.79 3.47 6.61
77 Patrick Kleverlaan 5.13   6.83    Australia 12.00 5.89 8.83 5.13 5.78
78 Anok Miranda 4.86   6.87    Sri Lanka 9.88 8.14 6.00 4.86 6.46
79 Yoav Eynon 3.45   6.91    Australia 6.58 6.76 17.14 3.45 7.38
80 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 6.23   6.92    China 6.32 11.00 6.23 7.29 7.15
81 Tye Edwards 5.01   6.93    Australia 7.74 8.40 7.39 5.66 5.01
82 Ricky Zhang 6.15   6.93    Australia 7.33 14.21 7.12 6.33 6.15
83 Zuben Khan 6.29   6.99    Australia 7.52 7.13 6.31 6.29 9.31
84 Aaryn Chieng 3.82   7.06    Australia 6.39 10.24 8.70 3.82 6.10
85 Ashton A. Bradley 5.19   7.07    Australia DNF 6.60 9.33 5.19 5.27
86 Johnathan Starkey 3.44   7.54    Australia 6.04 7.20 9.39 3.44 10.67
87 Arielle Butera 3.24   7.84    Australia 8.76 6.45 8.32 3.24 DNF
88 Aaron Quach 5.79   8.27    Australia 5.79 5.91 10.61 9.77 9.13
89 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jode Brewster 1.48   1.85    Australia 2.27 1.48 1.70 1.91 1.95
2 Feliks Zemdegs 1.60   1.92    Australia 2.12 1.60 2.30 1.79 1.85
3 Phoenix Patterson 1.87   2.10    Australia 2.00 1.87 2.11 2.20 2.45
4 Riley Dexter 2.34   2.69    Australia 3.08 3.86 2.34 2.35 2.63
5 David Epstein 1.47   2.78    Australia 3.03 1.47 3.54 4.58 1.77
6 Lennon Hughes 1.90   2.87    Australia 2.41 3.20 DNF 1.90 3.01
7 Izan Cantero Herrera 2.76   3.10    Spain 3.16 3.66 2.82 2.76 3.31
8 Nguyễn Khang Minh 2.43   3.49    Vietnam 2.43 3.24 3.87 3.36 8.21
9 Matthew Cook 3.13   3.80    Australia 3.65 3.36 5.27 4.40 3.13
10 Patrick Quach 3.19   3.92    Australia 4.47 3.45 3.19 3.84 4.83
11 Zach Amiridis 3.21   4.78    Australia 3.21 5.17 4.15 5.01 6.06
12 Michael Tripodi 3.32   6.30    Australia 10.14 3.32 4.28 4.49 17.19
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 24.11   25.60    Australia 24.11 27.85 24.74 29.85 24.21
2 Jode Brewster 32.98   35.21    Australia 35.25 34.24 32.98 36.13 36.26
3 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 31.32   35.43    Australia 46.06 36.06 34.37 35.87 31.32
4 David Epstein 30.59   36.18    Australia 36.51 42.84 37.62 30.59 34.41
5 Riley Dexter 27.89   37.09    Australia 36.36 36.09 38.82 27.89 45.83
6 Ryan Driscoll 35.05   37.43    Australia 39.52 35.05 36.05 40.62 36.73
7 Nguyễn Khang Minh 31.16   38.38    Vietnam 41.22 40.78 36.86 37.50 31.16
8 Matthew Cook 34.08   39.06    Australia 38.34 37.28 41.57 42.25 34.08
9 Melvin Tan 34.60   39.20    Australia 34.60 38.84 38.70 40.05 43.66
10 Phoenix Patterson 33.18   39.43    Australia 48.51 33.18 34.51 42.86 40.92
11 Lennon Hughes 39.06   40.32    Australia 42.24 39.06 41.19 40.27 39.50
12 Darcy Way 37.22   40.62    Australia 37.22 39.89 43.32 47.74 38.64
13 Myles Jarman 35.01   40.65    Australia 50.74 43.04 35.01 42.92 36.00
14 Calven Lipec 42.18   43.28    Australia 43.68 43.87 48.35 42.28 42.18
15 Zach Amiridis 36.90   44.26    Australia 49.69 40.50 56.54 42.60 36.90
16 Michael Alexander 41.53   45.15    Australia 46.22 46.25 49.86 41.53 42.98
17 Mannessah Kani 42.29   45.65    Australia 46.03 47.22 43.69 50.26 42.29
18 Sebastian Outh-Aut 40.23   46.50    Australia DNF 49.52 44.46 45.52 40.23
19 Terence Wang 42.56   46.53    Australia 42.56 45.98 47.82 45.80 50.45
20 Brian Allen 40.53   47.75    Australia 53.05 55.39 40.53 43.66 46.55
21 Jin Gabriel Limpin 45.82   47.86    Australia 45.82 49.86 45.97 47.74 51.17
22 Maheran Chowdhury 45.81   48.64    Australia 45.81 48.15 50.09 47.67 53.79
23 Zayd Chaudhry 47.58   49.14    Australia 1:08.61 50.75 47.58 47.93 48.75
24 Zack Hall 42.80   50.09    Australia 42.80 56.68 48.23 49.77 52.28
25 Izan Cantero Herrera 46.08   50.26    Spain 46.53 58.89 46.08 48.67 55.57
26 Justin Chang 47.67   51.74    China 53.93 50.46 47.67 50.83 54.90
27 Swami Srinivasan 45.32   52.06    Australia 47.21 51.68 1:02.83 57.30 45.32
28 Jack Cai 46.34   52.69    Australia 52.09 53.93 46.34 52.95 53.03
29 Rohan Singh 48.99   53.62    Malaysia 52.43 48.99 57.97 57.67 50.77
30 Leon Tran 47.75   54.40    Australia 57.77 51.64 47.75 58.76 53.79
31 Liam Heimann 47.30   55.22    Australia 47.30 1:39.64 51.62 55.98 58.06
32 Juan-Felipe Forero 50.48   55.25    Australia 1:02.23 50.48 53.01 59.08 53.65
33 Ethan Pride 44.34   56.45    Australia DNF 56.59 51.23 1:01.52 44.34
34 Anton Kraev 52.91   57.53    Australia 1:04.57 54.34 59.32 52.91 58.92
35 Aaron Spiller 52.62   57.74    Australia 53.90 1:01.72 1:03.05 52.62 57.60
36 Ziqi Ding 51.82   59.62    China 51.82 55.15 1:03.84 59.87 1:14.65
37 Anthony Qi 52.36   59.94    Australia 52.36 1:23.14 1:05.37 58.38 56.06
38 William Niewand 56.92   1:00.75    Australia 56.92 57.70 1:05.87 1:55.84 58.67
39 Ruben Fino 54.08   1:01.04    Australia 57.31 54.08 1:03.05 1:02.75 1:06.51
40 Yoav Eynon 59.17   1:02.42    Australia 1:07.43 59.38 DNF 1:00.45 59.17
41 Liam Canty 1:00.73   1:02.42    Australia 1:07.32 1:02.63 1:01.44 1:03.20 1:00.73
42 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 59.03   1:02.74    China 59.80 1:40.47 59.03 1:00.64 1:07.78
43 Alexander Chieng 56.76   1:04.83    Australia 1:06.47 1:06.41 1:20.71 56.76 1:01.60
44 David Edwards 1:01.81   1:07.87    Australia 1:08.06 1:01.81 1:03.85 1:12.40 1:11.69
45 Joe Labas 59.36   1:07.92    Australia 1:32.76 1:08.22 59.36 1:09.89 1:05.65
46 Aaron Mills 1:00.59   1:08.29    Australia 1:00.59 1:14.49 1:07.33 1:03.76 1:13.79
47 Jacob Joshi 1:05.93   1:09.03    Australia 1:09.55 1:05.93 1:07.72 1:09.83 1:59.74
48 Max Bradley-McFawn 59.70   1:10.89    Australia 1:09.87 59.70 1:12.78 DNF 1:10.02
49 Jack Love 58.59   1:11.56    Australia 1:13.21 1:21.36 1:22.42 1:00.11 58.59
50 Anok Miranda 1:10.89   1:12.72    Sri Lanka 1:13.39 1:12.64 1:13.91 1:10.89 1:12.12
51 Daniel Collins 1:04.78   1:14.68    New Zealand 1:29.61 1:13.13 1:17.88 1:13.02 1:04.78
52 Kyson Lovery 1:03.67   1:15.18    Australia 1:28.41 1:08.22 1:03.67 1:13.11 1:24.22
53 Patrick Kleverlaan 1:06.15   1:15.97    Australia 1:11.44 1:30.88 1:19.50 1:06.15 1:16.96
54 Nathan Fares 1:03.99   1:16.28    Australia 1:03.99 1:11.47 1:19.44 1:17.93 1:19.51
55 Oliver Drew 1:07.15   1:16.82    Australia 1:11.45 1:16.99 1:07.15 1:22.03 1:28.13
56 Levi Benjamin Matara-Ng 1:12.21   1:17.43    Australia 1:12.21 1:15.74 1:30.17 1:19.57 1:16.97
57 Noah Muscat 1:15.15   1:18.46    Australia 1:20.97 1:18.82 1:15.15 2:43.68 1:15.60
58 Joash Little 1:06.56   1:19.32    Australia 1:19.50 DNF 1:23.96 1:14.49 1:06.56
59 William Herring 1:06.77   1:20.68    Australia 1:22.24 1:06.77 1:09.83 1:29.96 DNF
60 Joshua Chau 1:06.75   1:21.17    Australia 1:24.67 1:33.55 1:20.47 1:18.38 1:06.75
61 Noah Whelehan 1:04.98   1:21.77    Ireland 1:28.10 1:24.24 1:04.98 1:18.43 1:22.64
62 Daniel Eric Ryan 1:11.47   1:21.94    Australia 1:25.50 1:20.40 1:19.93 1:26.46 1:11.47
63 Taj Greenough 1:20.56   1:23.99    Australia 1:20.97 1:24.34 1:38.42 1:20.56 1:26.67
64 Aaryn Chieng 1:18.11   1:25.26    Australia 1:25.07 1:35.98 1:23.47 1:27.23 1:18.11
65 Ashton A. Bradley 1:23.70   1:26.74    Australia 1:27.80 1:23.70 1:25.42 1:38.29 1:27.00
66 Donna Cook 1:17.82   1:29.42    Australia 1:36.17 1:21.07 1:38.29 1:31.01 1:17.82
67 Neddy Alaimo 1:16.67   1:30.29    Australia DNF 1:16.67 1:31.28 1:23.03 1:36.56
68 Arielle Butera 1:21.79   1:33.87    Australia 1:33.62 1:21.79 1:24.01 1:44.34 1:43.98
69 Lincoln Wood 1:26.45   1:37.38    Australia 1:26.45 1:42.63 DNF 1:27.39 1:42.11
70 Andrew Chai 1:27.54   1:39.56    Australia 1:34.64 1:27.54 1:41.97 1:42.08 1:42.15
71 Lily Dell-Rennie 1:18.10   1:40.89    Australia 1:51.93 1:18.10 1:31.88 1:47.94 1:42.86
72 Zuben Khan 1:31.76      Australia 1:31.76 1:32.18
73 Emmet Hobbs 1:33.64      Australia 1:33.64 1:34.09
74 Oliver Lane 1:34.70      Australia 1:57.95 1:34.70
75 Putian Ye 1:35.34      China 1:39.24 1:35.34
76 Daniel Denley 1:35.48      Australia 2:49.56 1:35.48
77 Evan Beltsis 1:36.21      Australia 1:51.59 1:36.21
78 Tano Manfre 1:36.84      Australia 1:52.44 1:36.84
79 Nicholas Eppingstall 1:37.09      Australia 1:37.20 1:37.09
80 Finian Mulcahy 1:37.82      Australia 1:50.45 1:37.82
81 Geoffrey Li 1:38.23      Australia 1:57.56 1:38.23
82 Charles Downie 1:39.03      Australia 1:40.85 1:39.03
83 Paolo Duboys 1:40.18      Australia 1:40.18 2:19.59
84 Wilbur Phillips 1:40.61      Australia 1:55.19 1:40.61
85 Ollie Butera 1:41.21      Australia 1:41.21 1:50.69
86 Anthony Zheng 1:41.75      Australia 2:02.06 1:41.75
87 Maadhav Maheshwaran 1:44.16      Australia 1:50.99 1:44.16
88 George Ainsworth 1:45.40      Australia 1:50.20 1:45.40
89 Aady Jain 1:51.34      Australia DNF 1:51.34
90 Harry Niewand 1:51.65      Australia 1:51.65 2:06.67
91 Izzy de Wijn 1:57.46      Australia 1:57.46 2:39.90
92 Miller Atkinson 1:59.92      Australia 1:59.92 2:07.51
93 Vibhan Jivanjee 1:59.99      Australia 2:15.91 1:59.99
94 Lauren Quek 2:02.52      Australia 2:23.17 2:02.52
95 Martin Nguyen 2:02.94      Australia 2:02.94 DNF
96 Dylan Goile 2:05.33      New Zealand 2:25.64 2:05.33
97 Ethan Burbush 2:06.51      Australia 2:06.51 2:20.91
98 Oliver Burbush 2:12.31      Australia 2:33.67 2:12.31
99 Jake Pearce 2:23.36      Australia 2:23.36 2:50.65
100 Aditya Nathan 2:24.17      Australia 2:24.17 2:31.14
101 Cunmeng Wang 2:30.13      China 2:37.54 2:30.13
102 Isaac O'Brien 2:30.43      Australia 2:30.43 DNF
103 John Cook 2:46.49      Australia 2:46.49 2:49.79
104 Luke Tran 2:59.78      Australia DNF 2:59.78
105 Tye Edwards DNF      Australia DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 17.98   OcR 21.57   OcR  Australia 22.36 26.61 21.30 17.98 21.05
2 Riley Dexter 31.78   33.12    Australia 32.12 35.05 37.81 31.78 32.19
3 Jode Brewster 29.27   33.38    Australia 38.99 29.63 37.36 29.27 33.15
4 Nguyễn Khang Minh 30.22   34.56    Vietnam 36.55 30.22 33.55 36.34 33.80
5 Ryan Driscoll 31.43   35.80    Australia 34.76 35.94 36.71 31.43 42.79
6 David Epstein 33.01   37.16    Australia 40.06 35.85 35.58 40.52 33.01
7 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 36.23   38.57    Australia 40.84 37.22 42.19 36.23 37.64
8 Melvin Tan 37.10   39.33    Australia 46.20 37.10 37.65 40.91 39.43
9 Phoenix Patterson 36.50   39.61    Australia 41.13 39.94 36.50 37.75 DNF
10 Matthew Cook 35.17   41.13    Australia 39.11 35.17 49.75 43.48 40.81
11 Lennon Hughes 40.91   43.71    Australia 43.96 45.00 52.56 40.91 42.18
12 Darcy Way 42.73   43.80    Australia 44.10 53.08 42.73 42.77 44.54
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 44.46   45.85    Australia 44.46 45.06 52.01 46.32 46.16
2 Ryan Driscoll 58.03   1:00.72    Australia 59.46 1:02.44 1:03.99 58.03 1:00.26
3 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 57.54   1:07.27    Australia 59.50 57.54 1:18.99 1:13.28 1:09.02
4 Riley Dexter 1:01.15   1:07.37    Australia 1:01.15 1:16.84 1:04.80 1:12.20 1:05.10
5 Jode Brewster 1:04.58   1:11.88    Australia 1:22.28 1:11.05 1:17.22 1:04.58 1:07.38
6 David Epstein 1:07.52   1:13.41    Australia 1:09.75 1:16.51 1:20.57 1:13.98 1:07.52
7 Matthew Cook 1:07.86   1:16.62    Australia 1:07.86 1:16.15 1:19.87 1:13.85 1:37.61
8 Phoenix Patterson 1:16.05   1:18.51    Australia 1:17.09 1:22.20 1:32.90 1:16.23 1:16.05
9 Melvin Tan 1:12.54   1:18.69    Australia 1:24.56 1:12.54 1:21.86 1:18.31 1:15.89
10 Nguyễn Khang Minh 1:16.15   1:22.22    Vietnam 1:31.76 1:18.11 1:19.61 1:16.15 1:28.93
11 Michael Alexander 1:19.60   1:24.24    Australia 1:22.75 1:25.54 1:35.94 1:24.43 1:19.60
12 Lennon Hughes 1:22.50   1:26.42    Australia 1:22.50 1:35.33 1:28.63 1:26.52 1:24.12
13 Darcy Way 1:20.27   1:26.54    Australia 1:24.56 1:20.27 1:26.41 1:28.64 1:32.29
14 Mannessah Kani 1:19.56   1:30.39    Australia 1:40.39 1:34.28 1:34.39 1:22.51 1:19.56
15 Leon Tran 1:19.40   1:30.82    Australia 1:38.32 1:30.35 1:28.27 1:19.40 1:33.83
16 Brian Allen 1:23.66   1:31.75    Australia 1:29.65 1:31.53 1:34.07 1:23.66 1:40.21
17 Sebastian Outh-Aut 1:23.79   1:33.10    Australia 1:43.72 1:33.54 1:35.87 1:29.88 1:23.79
18 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1:19.82   1:34.12    China 1:31.43 1:26.73 1:44.19 1:46.37 1:19.82
19 Tam Quan 1:29.10   1:36.21    Australia 1:34.00 1:37.10 1:40.09 1:37.52 1:29.10
20 Ethan Pride 1:28.47   1:36.83    Australia 1:40.38 1:35.88 1:44.08 1:28.47 1:34.24
21 Myles Jarman 1:22.48   1:37.99    Australia 1:22.48 1:39.24 1:42.31 1:44.52 1:32.42
22 Michael Tripodi 1:16.98   1:39.47    Australia 1:38.25 1:38.09 1:16.98 DNF 1:42.06
23 Swami Srinivasan 1:38.21   1:42.51    Australia 1:50.55 1:44.53 1:43.33 1:38.21 1:39.68
24 Zayd Chaudhry 1:31.82   1:42.64    Australia 1:45.94 1:31.82 1:43.64 1:46.48 1:38.33
25 Jin Gabriel Limpin 1:37.91   1:42.71    Australia 1:42.22 1:44.39 1:37.91 1:41.53 1:49.22
26 Maheran Chowdhury 1:38.35   1:42.80    Australia 1:39.25 1:46.70 1:42.45 1:38.35 1:49.97
27 Tim Major 1:37.44   1:45.31    Australia 1:55.47 1:45.20 1:37.44 1:47.50 1:43.24
28 Izan Cantero Herrera 1:36.97   1:45.90    Spain 1:53.73 1:46.55 1:36.97 1:47.41 1:43.75
29 Johnathan Starkey 1:34.69   1:46.85    Australia 1:45.68 1:42.76 1:52.12 1:34.69 1:56.13
30 Aaron Spiller 1:44.68   1:49.91    Australia 1:57.05 1:54.98 1:44.68 1:48.82 1:45.93
31 Terence Wang 1:31.98   1:50.11    Australia 1:58.62 1:44.69 1:47.43 1:31.98 1:58.20
32 Patrick Kleverlaan 1:49.56   1:52.26    Australia 1:53.06 1:52.54 1:49.56 1:51.23 1:53.00
33 Zack Hall 1:40.37   1:52.72    Australia 1:40.37 1:51.74 1:57.54 2:06.00 1:48.89
34 Ziqi Ding 1:44.04   1:53.76    China 1:50.84 2:02.27 1:55.72 1:54.72 1:44.04
35 Jack Love 1:39.80   1:54.23    Australia 2:00.88 1:53.53 1:52.76 1:39.80 1:56.39
36 William Niewand 1:51.57   2:00.52    Australia 1:59.84 1:51.57 1:58.81 2:12.22 2:02.91
37 Zach Amiridis 1:54.80   2:03.89    Australia 2:04.63 1:54.80 2:07.71 2:07.52 1:59.52
38 Anton Kraev 1:55.39   2:04.41    Australia 1:56.47 1:55.39 2:07.97 2:14.82 2:08.78
39 Juan-Felipe Forero 1:51.85   2:12.41    Australia 2:29.61 1:51.85 2:05.76 2:12.38 2:19.09
40 Ruben Fino 2:01.00      Australia 2:27.38 2:01.00
41 Dash Cannon 2:08.49      Australia 2:11.91 2:08.49
42 Anok Miranda 2:08.72   NR    Sri Lanka 2:08.72 2:14.95
43 Alexander Chieng 2:12.49      Australia 2:12.49 2:40.24
44 Max Bradley-McFawn 2:12.60      Australia 2:12.60 DNF
45 Joash Little 2:14.56      Australia 2:14.56 2:22.12
46 Jacob Joshi 2:19.24      Australia 2:22.12 2:19.24
47 David Edwards 2:26.72      Australia 2:26.72 2:52.61
48 Liam Canty 2:30.86      Australia DNF 2:30.86
49 Nicholas Eppingstall 2:36.07      Australia 2:42.00 2:36.07
50 Charlie Cannon 2:43.48      Australia 2:50.21 2:43.48
51 Arielle Butera 2:44.64      Australia 2:44.64 3:09.70
52 Putian Ye 2:53.25      China DNF 2:53.25
53 Daniel Eric Ryan 2:53.68      Australia 2:54.59 2:53.68
54 Joe Labas 2:58.21      Australia 3:07.08 2:58.21
55 Nathan Fares 2:58.38      Australia 3:18.65 2:58.38
56 George Ainsworth 3:26.64      Australia DNF 3:26.64
57 Izzy de Wijn DNF      Australia DNF DNF
57 John Cook DNF      Australia DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jack Cai 17.18   DNF    Australia DNF 19.99 17.18
2 Michael Tripodi 24.32   30.89    Australia 32.71 35.65 24.32
3 Tam Quan 27.00   DNF    Australia 27.00 DNF DNF
4 Swami Srinivasan 44.55   46.67    Australia 48.02 44.55 47.44
5 Lennon Hughes 48.97   DNF    Australia DNF 49.35 48.97
6 Sebastian Outh-Aut 1:07.94   DNF    Australia 1:07.94 DNF DNF
7 Jode Brewster 1:09.78   DNF    Australia 1:21.61 DNF 1:09.78
8 Aaron Spiller 1:21.43   1:42.38    Australia 1:21.43 1:47.83 1:57.89
9 Riley Dexter 1:22.24   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 1:22.24
10 Leon Tran 1:34.47   1:47.75    Australia 2:14.02 1:34.77 1:34.47
11 Michael Alexander 1:47.40   DNF    Australia DNF 3:49.00 1:47.40
12 Myles Jarman 1:54.37   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 1:54.37
13 Patrick Kleverlaan 2:30.82   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 2:30.82
14 Jack Love 2:36.65   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 2:36.65
15 Ethan Pride 3:00.18   DNF    Australia DNF 3:00.18 DNF
16 Emmet Hobbs 3:01.87   DNF    Australia DNF 3:01.87 DNF
17 Mannessah Kani 3:41.82   DNF    Australia 3:41.82 3:50.73 DNF
18 Yoav Eynon DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
18 Joe Labas DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNS DNS
18 Jacob Joshi DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNS
18 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
18 Ruben Fino DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNS
18 Zayd Chaudhry DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNS
18 Dash Cannon DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNS
18 Ryan Driscoll DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNS
18 David Edwards DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNS DNS
18 David Epstein DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
18 Charlie Cannon DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jack Cai 20.96   DNF    Australia DNF 20.96 DNF
2 Michael Tripodi 25.39   DNF    Australia 25.39 38.20 DNF
3 Swami Srinivasan 36.99   DNF    Australia DNF 43.50 36.99
4 Jode Brewster 1:23.99   DNF    Australia DNF 1:43.61 1:23.99
5 Sebastian Outh-Aut 1:25.49   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 1:25.49
6 Riley Dexter 1:39.29   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 1:39.29
7 Leon Tran 1:41.02   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 1:41.02
8 Aaron Spiller 2:05.98   DNF    Australia DNF 2:05.98 DNF
9 Myles Jarman 2:50.26   DNF    Australia DNF 2:50.26 DNF
10 Lennon Hughes DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
10 Tam Quan DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
10 Patrick Kleverlaan DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 11.01   12.46    Australia 11.01 11.94 14.31 16.01 11.12
2 Riley Dexter 12.82   16.06    Australia 19.96 13.95 12.82 16.39 17.83
3 Jode Brewster 12.22   16.27    Australia 15.07 12.22 14.26 19.49 19.65
4 Tam Quan 13.55   16.66    Australia 21.84 14.39 13.55 14.82 20.76
5 David Epstein 14.61   17.92    Australia 18.17 14.61 21.10 18.04 17.56
6 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 16.06   18.41    Australia 18.76 18.95 22.78 17.52 16.06
7 Jack Cai 14.54   18.42    Australia 14.54 15.99 20.92 20.27 19.01
8 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 17.75   18.95    China 17.75 19.82 18.49 18.53 26.49
9 Nguyễn Khang Minh 15.73   19.00    Vietnam 18.08 22.14 16.79 23.49 15.73
10 Matthew Cook 18.32   19.62    Australia 19.27 18.93 21.23 20.66 18.32
11 Ryan Driscoll 15.79   19.77    Australia 15.79 24.02 17.08 21.56 20.68
12 Sebastian Outh-Aut 17.29   20.27    Australia 29.37 19.29 23.11 17.29 18.40
13 Phoenix Patterson 17.30   20.44    Australia 21.59 17.49 22.24 17.30 DNF
14 Zach Amiridis 18.67   21.12    Australia 19.84 21.71 18.67 26.23 21.81
15 Darcy Way 18.56   22.28    Australia 20.64 23.50 18.56 22.70 27.35
16 Zayd Chaudhry 18.21   22.54    Australia 21.91 24.32 21.76 18.21 23.94
17 Lennon Hughes 19.43   22.70    Australia 21.47 DNF 20.36 19.43 26.27
18 Izan Cantero Herrera 20.12   22.98    Spain 22.35 26.67 20.12 22.21 24.39
19 Myles Jarman 19.67   23.61    Australia 26.27 21.44 19.67 28.61 23.13
20 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 20.46   23.76    China 21.37 26.13 23.79 26.16 20.46
21 Maheran Chowdhury 22.48   24.73    Australia 28.01 23.83 25.27 22.48 25.08
22 Kyson Lovery 22.12   25.29    Australia 28.25 22.12 23.50 24.12 28.37
23 Michael Alexander 18.94   25.64    Australia 29.31 18.94 23.93 23.69 DNF
24 Dash Cannon 21.65   26.11    Australia 29.31 22.56 31.21 21.65 26.45
25 Leon Tran 23.65   26.82    Australia 32.27 24.35 23.65 25.53 30.58
26 Jack Love 21.59   27.24    Australia 23.84 28.23 29.64 31.87 21.59
27 Jacob Joshi 23.49   27.76    Australia 31.28 23.49 42.38 27.87 24.14
28 Jiaming Bob Yi 25.81   28.88    Canada 31.26 32.99 28.63 25.81 26.74
29 Mannessah Kani 26.77   29.34    Australia 26.77 28.10 34.89 30.50 29.41
30 Brian Allen 26.41   29.43    Australia 37.75 26.41 29.52 28.22 30.54
31 Jin Gabriel Limpin 23.28   29.46    Australia 27.01 34.00 41.33 23.28 27.37
32 Justin Chang 24.36   29.69    China 24.36 29.84 37.40 28.77 30.45
33 Aaron Spiller 25.84   29.81    Australia 28.35 28.16 25.84 41.75 32.93
34 Zack Hall 25.18   30.06    Australia 27.61 34.40 28.16 35.29 25.18
35 Geoffrey Li 20.97   30.52    Australia 32.41 32.24 41.42 20.97 26.92
36 Patrick Kleverlaan 27.64   31.80    Australia 32.07 34.30 43.24 27.64 29.02
37 Alexander Chieng 22.42   31.85    Australia 34.82 32.88 27.84 38.69 22.42
38 Ziqi Ding 30.16   31.93    China 33.10 33.59 31.29 31.41 30.16
39 Elliot Tay 25.88   31.96    Australia 31.38 35.52 28.98 25.88 37.78
40 Yoav Eynon 26.18   32.28    Australia 44.77 34.35 33.60 28.89 26.18
41 Swami Srinivasan 29.63   33.99    Australia 34.84 30.17 39.79 29.63 36.96
42 Joe Labas 32.13   34.00    Australia 32.61 32.13 36.14 35.27 34.13
43 Charlie Cannon 25.98   34.98    Australia 37.95 31.47 43.38 25.98 35.52
44 Terence Wang 23.04   35.44    Australia 42.49 39.64 23.04 33.62 33.06
45 Aaryn Chieng 30.32   35.96    Australia 38.17 30.32 41.97 37.19 32.51
46 Blake Keane 32.35   36.38    Australia 42.53 32.79 32.35 43.20 33.82
47 Michael Tripodi 33.05   36.67    Australia 33.05 36.71 35.84 37.46 39.47
48 Anton Kraev 23.91   37.94    Australia 39.95 41.33 36.67 23.91 37.19
49 Zuben Khan 31.75   38.02    Australia 40.26 31.75 40.67 33.15 40.64
50 Nathan Fares 31.66   40.21    Australia 39.87 49.75 31.66 41.09 39.67
51 Wilbur Phillips 37.69   40.66    Australia 39.43 37.69 39.47 43.08 56.93
52 Aady Jain 29.04   40.76    Australia 43.21 29.04 45.76 42.83 36.24
53 Patrick Quach 32.91   42.82    Australia 37.34 46.14 46.09 45.04 32.91
54 Max Bradley-McFawn 27.89   43.13    Australia 45.75 39.74 27.89 DNF 43.89
55 David Edwards 37.48   43.65    Australia 40.88 37.48 49.69 40.37 1:31.88
56 Putian Ye 34.51   43.99    China 41.57 37.75 52.65 34.51 56.04
57 Nicholas Eppingstall 38.00   44.34    Australia 48.22 38.00 39.71 45.71 47.59
58 Aaron Quach 37.55   45.17    Australia 51.92 37.55 59.73 40.38 43.20
59 Levi Benjamin Matara-Ng 30.22   45.40    Australia 30.22 41.93 54.90 47.66 46.60
60 Johnathan Starkey 39.43   47.40    Australia 39.43 47.26 52.02 50.28 44.66
61 Joshua Chau 38.36   54.06    Australia 55.93 38.36 56.37 58.67 49.87
62 Liam Canty 40.51      Australia 40.51 40.59
63 Joash Little 42.17      Australia 42.17 56.55
64 Emmet Hobbs 42.81      Australia 42.81 48.68
65 Anok Miranda 43.22      Sri Lanka 43.22 43.78
66 Oliver Drew 43.27      Australia 50.32 43.27
67 Sophia Mykhaylyk 44.16      Australia 53.69 44.16
68 Tye Edwards 45.95      Australia 1:04.60 45.95
69 Melvin Tan 49.01      Australia 49.01 DNF
70 Dylan Goile 50.29      New Zealand 1:02.21 50.29
71 Juan-Felipe Forero 50.80      Australia 57.40 50.80
72 Cunmeng Wang 51.86      China 51.86 52.20
73 Ethan Burbush 53.27      Australia 57.12 53.27
74 George Ainsworth 53.83      Australia 1:12.02 53.83
75 Miller Atkinson 54.88      Australia 1:12.54 54.88
76 Paolo Duboys 55.63      Australia 57.99 55.63
77 Maadhav Maheshwaran 57.97      Australia 57.97 1:11.42
78 Noah Muscat 59.99      Australia 59.99 1:42.90
79 Addison Jane Mari 1:01.19      Australia 1:09.72 1:01.19
80 Lily Dell-Rennie 1:02.20      Australia 1:38.53 1:02.20
81 Ashton A. Bradley 1:03.84      Australia 1:03.84 DNF
82 Izzy de Wijn 1:11.55      Australia 1:11.55 DNF
83 Daniel Denley 1:20.94      Australia 1:20.94 1:34.33
84 Jake Pearce 1:22.21      Australia 1:22.21 1:24.73
85 Ollie Butera 1:46.25      Australia 1:51.51 1:46.25
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 9.90   11.39    Australia 15.95 9.90 11.50 11.94 10.74
2 Jode Brewster 11.35   14.13    Australia 18.49 13.02 14.23 15.15 11.35
3 Riley Dexter 14.74   16.29    Australia 14.97 19.23 16.00 17.89 14.74
4 Nguyễn Khang Minh 15.49   16.94    Vietnam 15.49 16.19 19.01 17.24 17.38
5 Phoenix Patterson 16.24   16.96    Australia 16.75 16.73 17.40 16.24 DNF
6 Jack Cai 14.55   17.39    Australia 17.54 18.70 19.96 14.55 15.92
7 Matthew Cook 15.88   17.92    Australia 21.94 18.41 18.30 17.05 15.88
8 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 16.08   18.36    China 16.36 20.24 20.17 16.08 18.56
9 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 13.56   18.57    Australia 13.56 19.71 22.05 23.64 13.94
10 David Epstein 15.90   19.43    Australia 18.98 15.90 19.86 19.45 22.53
11 Tam Quan 17.39   20.79    Australia 24.32 19.73 17.39 22.01 20.64
12 Sebastian Outh-Aut 19.57   DNF    Australia 20.92 19.57 20.22 DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 35.94   39.52    Australia 36.78 49.16 35.94 42.50 39.28
2 Jode Brewster 49.73   52.80    Australia 1:02.34 53.47 53.87 51.06 49.73
3 Riley Dexter 56.39   1:03.21    Australia 1:06.56 56.39 1:00.39 1:09.70 1:02.68
4 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 54.38   1:04.91    Australia 1:20.39 1:04.94 54.38 1:11.27 58.51
5 Darcy Way 1:00.96   1:07.38    Australia 1:06.64 1:11.58 1:08.14 1:07.36 1:00.96
6 David Epstein 1:05.57   1:14.51    Australia 1:21.27 1:12.15 1:16.76 1:05.57 1:14.62
7 Phoenix Patterson 1:06.95   1:19.86    Australia 1:10.62 1:22.60 1:47.14 1:06.95 1:26.35
8 Myles Jarman 1:14.78   1:22.22    Australia 1:32.81 1:16.65 1:23.87 1:26.13 1:14.78
9 Sebastian Outh-Aut 1:13.00   1:22.67    Australia 1:19.94 1:24.14 1:28.60 1:13.00 1:23.94
10 Matthew Cook 1:12.85   1:22.96    Australia 1:22.65 1:28.54 1:17.68 1:12.85 1:34.82
11 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1:26.82   1:26.96    China 1:26.91 1:26.98 1:42.69 1:26.82 1:26.98
12 Ethan Pride 1:19.51   1:27.66    Australia 1:31.17 1:34.62 1:19.51 1:28.75 1:23.06
13 Ziqi Ding 1:17.23   1:29.24    China 1:28.76 1:34.22 1:17.23 1:24.75 1:38.52
14 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 1:21.33   1:30.66    China 1:24.21 1:21.33 1:48.82 1:36.85 1:30.91
15 Ryan Driscoll 1:23.29   1:36.61    Australia 1:48.96 1:45.62 1:29.30 1:34.91 1:23.29
16 Lennon Hughes 1:29.85   1:37.74    Australia 1:46.68 1:29.99 1:56.08 1:29.85 1:36.54
17 Maheran Chowdhury 1:35.40   1:38.38    Australia 1:51.73 1:44.01 1:35.50 1:35.63 1:35.40
18 Patrick Quach 1:28.94   1:39.73    Australia 1:46.48 1:51.28 1:28.94 1:38.11 1:34.60
19 Mannessah Kani 1:29.00   1:41.29    Australia 1:43.55 1:57.78 1:47.33 1:32.99 1:29.00
20 Michael Alexander 1:41.45   1:49.36    Australia 1:50.51 2:00.31 1:48.71 1:41.45 1:48.85
21 Leon Tran 1:31.29   1:51.11    Australia 1:31.29 2:04.30 1:39.37 2:43.70 1:49.65
22 Zach Amiridis 1:43.58   1:51.26    Australia 1:43.58 2:01.68 1:44.63 1:59.46 1:49.69
23 Dash Cannon 1:36.86   1:55.81    Australia 1:54.36 1:36.86 1:53.87 1:59.21 2:12.18
24 Jacob Joshi 1:28.46   1:56.02    Australia 1:55.24 1:28.46 2:04.14 1:53.46 1:59.36
25 William Niewand 1:50.90   1:57.07    Australia 2:01.19 1:53.55 2:13.37 1:50.90 1:56.46
26 Zack Hall 1:37.58   2:01.45    Australia 2:04.10 1:37.58 1:49.78 2:10.46 2:11.04
27 Aaron Spiller 1:54.19   2:10.17    Australia 2:14.63 1:54.19 2:02.97 2:12.91 DNS
28 Juan-Felipe Forero 2:00.68      Australia 2:08.77 2:00.68
29 Zayd Chaudhry 2:00.73      Australia DNF 2:00.73
30 Charlie Cannon 2:02.16      Australia 2:02.16 2:09.95
31 Cooper Forshaw 2:07.95      Australia 2:07.95 2:09.92
32 Alexander Chieng 2:10.49      Australia 2:10.49 2:59.83
33 Noah Muscat 2:12.55      Australia 3:22.28 2:12.55
34 Johnathan Starkey 2:13.41      Australia 2:13.41 2:24.09
35 Kyson Lovery 2:13.82      Australia 2:13.82 2:17.72
36 Jack Love 2:19.64      Australia 2:30.61 2:19.64
37 Joash Little 2:21.05      Australia 2:21.05 2:36.78
38 Arielle Butera 2:21.09      Australia 2:29.78 2:21.09
39 Joe Labas 2:27.57      Australia 2:37.91 2:27.57
40 Levi Benjamin Matara-Ng 2:30.27      Australia 2:47.40 2:30.27
41 David Edwards 2:32.89      Australia 2:32.89 3:01.26
42 Wilbur Phillips 2:34.75      Australia 2:34.75 3:02.80
43 Addison Jane Mari 2:36.48      Australia 3:04.39 2:36.48
44 Nicholas Eppingstall 2:53.39      Australia 3:21.55 2:53.39
45 Jack Cai 2:57.74      Australia DNF 2:57.74
46 Patrick Kleverlaan 3:02.01      Australia 3:26.96 3:02.01
47 Izzy de Wijn 3:10.36      Australia 3:10.36 3:16.95
48 Nathan Fares 3:32.17      Australia DNF 3:32.17
49 Brian Allen DNF      Australia DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 36.25   40.60    Australia 43.95 39.31 42.96 36.25 39.54
2 Jode Brewster 47.19   52.40    Australia 56.10 52.17 48.94 58.16 47.19
3 Riley Dexter 49.90   57.20    Australia 1:05.17 49.90 1:01.06 54.68 55.86
4 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 56.05   1:03.02    Australia 1:14.24 59.67 56.05 1:05.00 1:04.38
5 Darcy Way 1:00.51   1:04.08    Australia 1:09.34 1:03.49 1:04.39 1:04.35 1:00.51
6 David Epstein 1:07.84   1:15.52    Australia 1:07.84 1:17.57 1:18.63 1:25.09 1:10.36
7 Myles Jarman 1:06.17   1:19.01    Australia 1:23.78 1:06.17 1:18.28 1:14.97 1:36.37
8 Phoenix Patterson 1:16.02   1:21.49    Australia 1:17.62 1:25.07 1:23.38 1:16.02 1:23.47
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.97   2.60    China 2.54 1.97 4.81 2.38 2.87
2 Riley Dexter 1.91   2.74    Australia 3.81 1.91 2.55 2.36 3.32
3 Emmet Hobbs 2.86   3.98    Australia 5.16 3.10 4.62 2.86 4.21
4 Jode Brewster 3.56   4.01    Australia 4.92 3.56 3.77 3.94 4.33
5 Dash Cannon 2.71   4.11    Australia 2.93 5.42 2.71 3.98 7.77
6 Phoenix Patterson 2.31   4.54    Australia 3.93 5.44 2.31 5.63 4.24
7 Izan Cantero Herrera 3.40   4.61    Spain 3.40 3.79 3.69 6.36 7.21
8 Anton Kraev 3.46   4.76    Australia 4.28 5.28 4.71 3.46 6.56
9 Sebastian Outh-Aut 3.47   5.04    Australia 4.94 3.47 7.32 6.52 3.65
10 David Epstein 3.96   5.05    Australia 3.96 6.59 5.64 4.97 4.53
11 Zach Amiridis 4.79   5.59    Australia 6.03 6.10 5.53 5.20 4.79
12 Lennon Hughes 3.48   5.73    Australia 3.48 6.55 5.14 6.72 5.50
13 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 5.11   5.95    Australia 5.31 8.43 5.11 5.86 6.68
14 Zayd Chaudhry 5.14   6.12    Australia 14.45 7.05 5.14 6.16 5.14
15 Matthew Cook 4.89   6.14    Australia 7.36 4.89 8.93 5.13 5.92
16 Ruben Fino 4.43   6.63    Australia 4.43 7.71 5.28 6.89 DNF
17 Charlie Cannon 6.52   6.84    Australia 7.00 6.59 DNF 6.52 6.93
18 Joash Little 6.82   7.26    Australia 7.30 9.29 6.82 7.37 7.11
19 Nguyễn Khang Minh 5.76   7.36    Vietnam 8.52 9.83 7.71 5.85 5.76
20 Jack Cai 6.25   7.58    Australia 6.88 7.37 8.48 6.25 14.65
21 Ethan Pride 5.33   7.69    Australia 7.12 7.93 5.33 8.02 12.87
22 Joe Labas 6.97   7.77    Australia 6.97 8.24 8.10 8.69 6.98
23 Myles Jarman 5.32   7.87    Australia 6.52 7.84 5.32 10.23 9.26
24 Max Bradley-McFawn 6.25   7.97    Australia 8.26 7.12 8.52 6.25 10.11
25 Taj Greenough 5.00   8.12    Australia 8.44 5.00 8.10 8.51 7.81
26 Donna Cook 6.98   8.18    Australia 7.15 8.23 6.98 11.70 9.15
27 Maheran Chowdhury 6.67   8.26    Australia 6.88 7.96 6.67 10.47 9.93
28 Michael Alexander 7.43   8.30    Australia 8.11 14.50 8.64 7.43 8.15
29 Kyson Lovery 7.33   8.38    Australia 10.97 7.62 7.33 7.80 9.73
30 Justin Chang 5.61   8.43    China 10.36 5.61 6.59 9.43 9.27
31 Ziqi Ding 6.30   8.46    China 7.26 DNF 11.80 6.30 6.33
32 Rohan Singh 6.63   8.57    Malaysia 6.63 9.70 6.82 9.20 11.73
33 Liam Heimann 6.31   8.61    Australia 11.50 8.83 6.31 8.32 8.69
34 Aaron Spiller 7.08   8.71    Australia 7.63 7.08 11.55 10.38 8.13
35 Oliver Drew 5.81   8.88    Australia 5.81 12.40 7.73 11.13 7.77
36 Miller Atkinson 7.68   9.36    Australia 12.60 7.68 10.56 9.52 7.99
37 Jack Samuel Masciulli 8.64   9.44    Australia 12.13 8.64 8.81 9.11 10.41
38 Zack Hall 7.38   9.54    Australia 10.43 7.38 8.95 12.33 9.25
39 Mannessah Kani 8.80   9.70    Australia 12.08 9.95 8.80 9.43 9.73
40 Aaryn Chieng 7.42   9.79    Australia 11.83 9.64 9.73 7.42 9.99
41 Charles Downie 9.17   9.79    Australia 9.36 10.81 9.20 9.17 12.53
42 Levi Benjamin Matara-Ng 8.37   10.06    Australia 8.37 11.14 8.96 10.08 DNF
43 Sophia Mykhaylyk 7.63   10.23    Australia 12.10 14.16 7.63 10.27 8.33
44 Daniel Eric Ryan 7.74   10.31    Australia 13.74 9.15 15.22 7.74 8.03
45 Evan Beltsis 9.20   10.49    Australia 9.20 10.71 14.58 10.08 10.69
46 Nicholas Eppingstall 6.74   10.59    Australia 6.74 10.68 10.03 11.05 14.49
47 Ricky Zhang 9.10   10.63    Australia 9.10 10.35 11.55 10.52 11.01
48 Cooper Forshaw 8.28   10.71    Australia 8.28 12.29 11.24 12.07 8.81
49 William Herring 6.86   10.80    Australia DNF 9.40 8.97 6.86 14.03
50 Jack Carter 8.17   10.80    Australia 10.39 12.92 8.17 12.84 9.16
51 Elliot Tay 7.58   10.82    Australia 7.58 13.72 8.75 12.94 10.76
52 Bob Chengyi Xiao 8.75   10.83    Australia 14.55 9.61 13.00 9.89 8.75
53 Aaron Mills 9.88   11.00    Australia 10.48 13.28 10.88 9.88 11.65
54 Joshua Chau 5.82   11.03    Australia 5.82 13.69 7.95 16.62 11.45
55 Anthony Zheng 9.43   11.04    Australia 9.43 12.14 10.39 DNF 10.59
56 Patrick Kleverlaan 8.39   11.06    Australia 11.38 12.02 9.79 8.39 12.68
57 Noah Muscat 7.88   11.29    Australia 8.53 12.40 7.88 DNF 12.95
58 Jaxon Christie 8.33   11.49    Australia 11.37 12.40 18.01 8.33 10.69
59 Noah Whelehan 11.12   11.60    Ireland 11.58 20.13 11.33 11.88 11.12
60 Patrick Quach 9.60   11.67    Australia 11.85 15.37 9.60 11.35 11.82
61 William Cartwright 8.85   11.69    Australia 14.23 11.36 10.34 8.85 13.37
62 Martin Nguyen 10.18   11.80    Australia 10.18 12.35 11.19 16.34 11.86
63 Harry Niewand 8.57   11.85    Australia 8.57 10.70 13.31 DNF 11.54
64 William Niewand 8.41   11.88    Australia 14.66 13.30 8.41 12.38 9.97
65 Wilbur Phillips 9.27   11.91    Australia 9.27 9.80 15.76 11.74 14.20
66 Cunmeng Wang 7.86   11.98    China 12.03 11.67 12.25 13.20 7.86
67 Blake Keane 10.27   12.04    Australia 13.27 10.27 16.27 11.68 11.17
68 Vibhan Jivanjee 9.95   12.10    Australia 12.23 12.79 13.20 11.29 9.95
69 David Edwards 7.12   12.29    Australia 12.06 16.73 15.29 7.12 9.53
70 Juan-Felipe Forero 9.41   12.48    Australia 11.80 15.60 9.41 14.24 11.41
71 Daniel Denley 10.12   12.67    Australia 14.95 10.12 11.33 13.41 13.26
72 Lily Dell-Rennie 9.84   12.75    Australia 11.18 9.84 16.93 12.33 14.74
73 Andrew Chai 10.36   12.81    Australia 14.13 10.48 10.36 15.53 13.82
74 Jacob Joshi 10.35   12.98    Australia 15.52 19.38 12.90 10.53 10.35
75 Brian Allen 9.32   13.03    Australia 9.32 17.00 12.19 9.89 17.48
76 Addison Jane Mari 11.32   13.09    Australia 11.32 14.44 12.70 14.84 12.14
77 Arielle Butera 10.84   13.17    Australia 15.55 12.53 10.84 16.36 11.42
78 Calven Lipec 9.32   13.42    Australia 22.14 10.60 9.32 19.92 9.74
79 Josh Stokes 9.73   13.48    Australia 12.70 16.30 20.65 9.73 11.44
80 Lucas Lim 9.03   13.80    Australia 15.57 12.15 17.13 9.03 13.67
81 Alexander Chieng 11.00   13.82    Australia 12.61 17.57 14.63 11.00 14.22
82 Daniel Collins 8.92   13.93    New Zealand 22.39 14.65 8.92 13.79 13.34
83 Jake Pearce 7.71   13.94    Australia 15.88 13.70 14.79 13.34 7.71
84 Oliver Lane 9.67   14.03    Australia 11.51 22.90 9.67 15.26 15.32
85 Putian Ye 10.47   14.12    China 10.47 12.47 15.95 13.93 17.28
86 Dev Mehta 7.61   14.19    Australia 7.61 15.01 12.61 15.88 14.94
87 Braeydon Deany 11.13   14.23    Australia 12.38 11.13 16.51 14.31 16.00
88 Nathan Fares 11.27   14.28    Australia 14.71 13.89 21.58 14.25 11.27
89 George Ainsworth 11.12   14.50    Australia 11.12 20.43 14.40 14.36 14.75
90 Dylan Goile 11.42   14.54    New Zealand 11.80 15.04 17.48 11.42 16.77
91 Jack Love 11.20   14.90    Australia 14.69 22.30 11.20 14.23 15.79
92 Ollie Butera 9.19   14.94    Australia 29.61 15.29 9.19 11.01 18.53
93 Brax Mifsud 11.29   15.00    Australia 19.61 17.48 11.29 15.17 12.36
94 Henry House 12.09   15.14    Australia 16.28 16.48 15.45 13.69 12.09
95 Kaleb Pope 14.19   15.18    Australia 14.49 14.19 15.42 18.52 15.64
96 Maadhav Maheshwaran 10.65   15.34    Australia 10.65 14.96 DNF 16.15 14.90
97 Neddy Alaimo 8.07   15.42    Australia 15.06 17.18 15.06 8.07 16.13
98 Swami Srinivasan 10.69   15.63    Australia 21.64 11.47 10.69 17.00 18.42
99 Zuben Khan 11.10   16.25    Australia 11.10 21.91 13.43 23.73 13.41
100 Charlie Willers 8.47   16.54    Australia 14.25 20.61 8.47 14.77 23.85
101 Yoav Eynon 11.22   16.56    Australia 11.65 18.65 11.22 19.39 DNF
102 Lauren Quek 11.76   16.60    Australia 21.71 16.04 11.76 16.81 16.96
103 John Cook 12.76   16.69    Australia 18.21 18.02 29.03 12.76 13.85
104 Leonardo Sposato 13.31   16.77    Australia 15.37 13.31 20.72 17.55 17.38
105 Ibrahim Ali 14.91   16.97    Australia 18.84 19.92 17.01 14.91 15.05
106 Henry Haggett 9.37   17.11    Australia 22.44 DNF 14.68 14.20 9.37
107 Musa Muhammad Khokhar 14.39   17.15    Australia 29.72 16.53 14.39 20.44 14.48
108 Aditya Nathan 13.79   17.61    Australia 17.27 21.47 13.79 14.39 21.18
109 Vivaan Maheshwari 15.87   17.68    India 19.12 15.87 16.67 17.24 21.55
110 Asher Greenblat 12.47   17.70    Australia DNF 19.97 15.40 12.47 17.72
111 Archie James Sheawick 15.79   17.76    Australia 25.97 18.09 17.31 15.79 17.88
112 Aarav Sharma 16.53   17.94    Australia 16.53 18.26 16.84 29.20 18.71
113 Luke Tran 12.06   17.95    Australia 12.06 42.00 18.60 14.57 20.68
114 Lewis Kooperman 15.12   18.71    Australia 17.12 18.49 15.12 27.31 20.53
115 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 13.89   19.58    China 37.02 22.16 18.07 18.52 13.89
116 Kirby Monaghan-Lewis 14.09   19.76    Australia 23.63 19.77 14.09 33.79 15.89
117 Kyle William Macvean 17.88   21.56    Australia 25.06 22.59 22.28 19.82 17.88
118 Isaac O'Brien 17.13   22.23    Australia 24.35 18.11 38.05 24.24 17.13
119 Reuben Phillips 20.58   22.61    Australia 22.74 20.58 23.54 26.04 21.56
120 Jake Seo 13.12   22.79    Australia 24.45 13.12 16.23 27.68 29.26
121 Jake Gilhooley 13.76   23.31    Australia 25.47 37.31 18.18 13.76 26.27
122 Izzy de Wijn 17.63   23.38    Australia 28.02 54.34 22.28 19.83 17.63
123 Parsh Kansal 19.25   23.55    Australia 25.14 23.35 19.25 22.59 24.70
124 Adelaide Downie 24.81   31.97    Australia 40.70 36.65 29.85 29.40 24.81
125 Tye Edwards 25.09   32.59    Australia 28.20 25.09 40.23 29.33 48.42
126 Alexey Butov 53.98   1:09.83    Australia 1:30.59 1:01.84 53.98 57.07 DNF
127 Elly Becroft 58.29   DNF    Australia 58.29 1:04.40 DNF 1:26.08 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.68   2.45    China 4.99 2.19 1.68 2.73 2.42
2 Riley Dexter 2.19   2.97    Australia 3.76 2.92 2.19 2.98 3.00
3 Emmet Hobbs 2.60   4.37    Australia 5.19 3.50 DNF 4.41 2.60
4 Anton Kraev 3.15   4.40    Australia 5.25 3.67 3.15 6.20 4.29
5 Dash Cannon 2.94   4.70    Australia 5.07 2.94 4.09 5.19 4.93
6 Izan Cantero Herrera 3.03   4.96    Spain DNF 4.65 3.03 4.61 5.61
7 Jode Brewster 4.30   5.22    Australia 6.18 4.73 4.30 4.74 6.20
8 Phoenix Patterson 2.46   5.41    Australia 6.02 6.83 2.46 4.96 5.24
9 David Epstein 4.68   5.55    Australia 5.82 5.80 5.09 4.68 5.77
10 Sebastian Outh-Aut 3.50   5.89    Australia 12.37 6.29 3.50 5.25 6.12
11 Lennon Hughes 3.81   6.15    Australia 6.15 6.48 3.81 DNF 5.81
12 Zach Amiridis 5.56   6.55    Australia 7.85 5.56 5.75 6.05 9.99
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phoenix Patterson 2.97   4.28    Australia 4.58 5.69 2.97 3.97 4.30
2 Jode Brewster 2.02   4.29    Australia 3.42 5.93 4.19 2.02 5.26
3 Sebastian Outh-Aut 3.46   4.50    Australia 3.57 3.46 6.32 5.06 4.86
4 Lennon Hughes 3.38   4.72    Australia 4.14 4.84 5.19 3.38 5.24
5 Riley Dexter 2.35   5.17    Australia 8.06 4.06 6.47 2.35 4.98
6 Levi Benjamin Matara-Ng 3.81   5.25    Australia 6.93 3.81 4.69 4.20 6.87
7 Calven Lipec 3.74   5.49    Australia 9.43 5.26 3.74 5.36 5.84
8 Nguyễn Khang Minh 4.18   5.75    Vietnam 7.32 6.16 4.18 5.26 5.83
9 Myles Jarman 5.14   5.75    Australia 5.72 5.14 15.28 6.39 5.14
10 Ziqi Ding 3.87   5.96    China 6.88 5.70 5.29 3.87 10.40
11 Zayd Chaudhry 5.28   6.09    Australia 6.41 9.67 5.76 5.28 6.09
12 Zack Hall 2.57   6.39    Australia 5.97 5.88 8.46 2.57 7.33
13 Ethan Pride 5.28   6.73    Australia 6.33 6.99 6.86 5.28 7.04
14 Charles Downie 4.67   6.85    Australia 6.89 6.93 6.73 4.67 7.87
15 David Epstein 3.34   7.08    Australia 5.90 8.66 8.89 3.34 6.68
16 Matthew Cook 5.78   7.31    Australia 9.08 5.78 6.28 6.57 9.13
17 Yoav Eynon 2.83   7.58    Australia 10.63 7.94 7.14 2.83 7.67
18 Ricky Zhang 3.84   7.58    Australia 10.69 6.01 7.51 3.84 9.22
19 Ruben Fino 6.08   7.62    Australia 7.63 6.08 6.79 8.43 9.76
20 Feliks Zemdegs 5.51   7.63    Australia 7.29 7.62 7.98 5.51 14.78
21 Patrick Kleverlaan 5.57   7.66    Australia 7.92 7.65 7.40 5.57 DNF
22 William Niewand 3.01   7.99    Australia 9.65 5.49 8.84 3.01 12.85
23 Mannessah Kani 5.98   8.28    Australia 9.87 11.39 5.98 6.82 8.15
24 Joe Labas 6.23   8.39    Australia 7.86 11.86 6.23 9.39 7.92
25 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 5.82   8.61    Australia 8.66 8.95 8.22 5.82 12.54
26 Anton Kraev 6.04   8.67    Australia 7.20 6.04 7.07 11.74 DNF
27 Aaron Mills 4.88   8.79    Australia 12.09 7.55 8.03 4.88 10.78
28 Oliver Lane 4.82   9.15    Australia 8.84 7.60 11.01 4.82 19.08
29 Anthony Qi 3.67   9.22    Australia 10.32 6.22 13.24 3.67 11.12
30 Aaron Spiller 8.20   9.37    Australia 9.52 8.20 9.40 9.20 9.97
31 Alexander Chieng 7.48   9.38    Australia 8.94 7.49 11.72 7.48 13.88
32 Liam Heimann 5.47   9.63    Australia 8.31 10.14 10.44 5.47 11.68
33 Emmet Hobbs 3.53   9.69    Australia 12.54 6.03 10.50 3.53 15.36
34 Izan Cantero Herrera 8.29   9.92    Spain 11.13 9.72 20.23 8.92 8.29
35 Maheran Chowdhury 6.60   10.29    Australia 15.28 6.60 7.46 21.86 8.12
36 Andrew Chai 8.67   10.61    Australia 13.74 9.57 8.67 11.64 10.63
37 Dylan Goile 9.38   10.68    New Zealand 10.14 9.38 9.56 DNF 12.35
38 Wilbur Phillips 4.49   10.93    Australia 15.25 8.70 8.84 4.49 16.91
39 Michael Alexander 5.72   11.07    Australia 11.14 19.72 5.72 13.14 8.94
40 Jake Pearce 7.19   11.12    Australia DNF 7.19 7.37 11.44 14.54
41 George Ainsworth 5.48   11.50    Australia 12.65 10.26 11.60 5.48 14.47
42 Joash Little 9.79   12.31    Australia 12.42 9.79 13.79 10.72 14.11
43 Izzy de Wijn 7.84   12.68    Australia 20.15 15.21 11.76 11.07 7.84
44 Putian Ye 10.58   12.74    China 16.13 12.93 11.99 13.29 10.58
45 Zach Amiridis 9.57   12.75    Australia 14.87 9.57 9.60 15.30 13.78
46 Aaryn Chieng 10.29   12.77    Australia 12.69 11.06 14.56 10.29 15.84
47 Nathan Fares 7.23   12.81    Australia 17.74 14.16 7.23 10.05 14.22
48 Lauren Quek 10.20   12.91    Australia 14.87 11.62 30.16 12.23 10.20
49 Paolo Duboys 4.54   13.00    Australia 10.51 10.45 18.05 4.54 34.44
50 Miller Atkinson 9.42   13.21    Australia 13.77 13.61 12.26 19.71 9.42
51 Sophia Mykhaylyk 11.91   13.59    Australia 12.42 14.72 13.62 16.63 11.91
52 Nicholas Eppingstall 8.33   14.07    Australia 11.61 16.18 8.33 14.42 16.68
53 Finian Mulcahy 10.94   14.10    Australia 16.57 14.38 11.35 10.94 19.25
54 Ollie Butera 10.29   14.12    Australia 10.29 23.85 15.39 16.08 10.89
55 Jack Love 9.69   14.14    Australia 16.67 13.07 12.68 9.69 18.07
56 Josh Stokes 11.67   14.20    Australia 11.67 12.46 13.42 20.71 16.72
57 Oliver Drew 11.71   14.30    Australia 11.71 12.74 13.77 16.38 26.18
58 Addison Jane Mari 4.98   14.39    Australia 13.82 12.56 21.81 4.98 16.79
59 Juan-Felipe Forero 12.59   14.50    Australia 12.59 14.80 13.86 14.83 16.11
60 Harry Niewand 9.85   14.76    Australia 14.96 16.19 9.85 13.13 18.35
61 David Edwards 6.80   15.32    Australia 10.55 18.49 16.91 6.80 22.87
62 Rohan Singh 5.78   15.38    Malaysia 15.20 16.39 14.55 5.78 17.14
63 Lily Dell-Rennie 5.89   15.87    Australia 19.22 11.78 16.62 5.89 19.56
64 Neddy Alaimo 13.32   16.09    Australia 15.17 15.91 13.32 19.12 17.18
65 Tye Edwards 13.57   17.70    Australia 16.40 28.90 17.88 18.83 13.57
66 Cunmeng Wang 11.84   17.87    China 16.36 16.30 11.84 20.94 34.60
67 Cooper Forshaw 9.47   18.29    Australia DNF 28.28 9.47 11.86 14.74
68 Noah Muscat 6.30   18.43    Australia 18.22 24.86 14.00 6.30 23.07
69 Joshua Chau 14.02   18.52    Australia 21.75 28.94 15.54 14.02 18.27
70 Luke Tran 8.07   18.69    Australia 21.04 15.30 19.72 8.07 21.72
71 Daniel Collins 17.27   19.04    New Zealand 29.74 19.25 17.27 19.25 18.62
72 Jaxon Christie 6.78   19.30    Australia 19.55 27.20 16.50 6.78 21.85
73 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 9.35   19.84    China 27.72 25.32 13.46 9.35 20.74
74 Swami Srinivasan 14.48   20.03    Australia 33.58 20.09 14.48 17.16 22.84
75 Evan Beltsis 14.67   21.00    Australia 27.48 23.94 18.94 20.11 14.67
76 Lewis Kooperman 11.89   21.38    Australia 25.52 21.63 16.99 28.78 11.89
77 Arielle Butera 10.81   21.90    Australia 42.42 20.62 21.13 23.96 10.81
78 Bob Chengyi Xiao 15.70   22.36    Australia 21.29 15.70 21.89 23.91 33.37
79 Max Bradley-McFawn 12.51   22.83    Australia 12.51 DNF 21.23 27.25 20.00
80 Jacob Joshi 16.51   22.93    Australia 38.10 22.66 16.51 26.11 20.03
81 John Cook 9.79   23.57    Australia 24.35 33.83 12.52 9.79 39.20
82 Daniel Eric Ryan 6.89   23.64    Australia 45.57 DNF 6.89 13.45 11.90
83 Aady Jain 19.41   25.15    Australia 23.10 23.19 19.41 49.95 29.16
84 Maadhav Maheshwaran 12.04   25.24    Australia 23.16 DNF 12.04 25.83 26.72
85 Aditya Nathan 22.66   28.89    Australia 24.54 28.71 33.42 39.18 22.66
86 Vibhan Jivanjee 7.05   29.69    Australia 30.20 23.84 DNF 7.05 35.02
87 Jack Cai 20.79   33.85    Australia 30.75 DNF 41.29 20.79 29.51
88 Asher Greenblat 26.33   1:09.90    Australia 26.33 1:05.83 55.53 DNF 1:28.33
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phoenix Patterson 3.19   3.88    Australia 3.79 4.43 3.19 3.80 4.06
2 Riley Dexter 3.01   4.08    Australia 4.64 7.25 3.92 3.67 3.01
3 Sebastian Outh-Aut 3.15   4.88    Australia 6.99 5.91 3.79 4.95 3.15
4 Jode Brewster 3.92   5.20    Australia 8.56 4.93 3.92 6.40 4.27
5 Lennon Hughes 4.62   5.61    Australia 6.90 6.59 4.62 5.50 4.75
6 Zack Hall 4.50   5.66    Australia 5.23 7.19 4.57 9.36 4.50
7 Nguyễn Khang Minh 4.83   6.11    Vietnam 7.14 7.45 5.74 5.44 4.83
8 Myles Jarman 4.89   7.08    Australia 10.32 6.38 5.29 9.57 4.89
9 Zayd Chaudhry 5.16   7.11    Australia 7.53 DNF 5.16 8.58 5.22
10 Ethan Pride 4.89   7.12    Australia 7.11 9.03 4.89 9.21 5.23
11 Ziqi Ding 4.93   7.82    China 9.16 8.09 6.20 13.80 4.93
12 Levi Benjamin Matara-Ng 4.49   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 4.49 8.38 4.84
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Tripodi 27/37 59:15      Australia 27/37 59:15
2 Swami Srinivasan 18/24 56:28      Australia 18/24 56:28
3 Sebastian Outh-Aut 7/8 43:48      Australia 7/8 43:48
4 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 5/6 21:54      China 5/6 21:54
5 Jack Cai 2/2 1:07      Australia 2/2 1:07
6 Yoav Eynon 2/2 16:40      Australia 2/2 16:40
7 Ethan Pride 4/6 45:25      Australia 4/6 45:25
8 Aaron Spiller 6/10 51:43      Australia 6/10 51:43
9 Riley Dexter 3/5 32:46      Australia 3/5 32:46
10 Myles Jarman 3/5 43:24      Australia 3/5 43:24
11 Lennon Hughes 9/17 1:00:00      Australia 9/17 1:00:00
12 Emmet Hobbs DNF      Australia DNF
12 Zayd Chaudhry DNF      Australia DNF
12 Braeydon Deany DNF      Australia DNF
12 Joe Labas DNF      Australia DNF
12 Leon Tran DNF      Australia DNF
12 Jode Brewster DNF      Australia DNF
12 Michael Alexander DNF      Australia DNF
12 Jack Love DNF      Australia DNF
12 Tam Quan DNF      Australia DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 U' L2 D' F2 U2 F2 B D' B' D' U L' B' D' U' R2 F2
A #2 U' F' D2 L F D R L2 B2 U R2 U2 B2 U2 B2 D B' L' U' F'
A #3 L' B' U' D2 R2 B2 L' D2 L' R' U2 R D' F L' B2 D2 U2 R'
A #4 U' F2 R2 D2 B2 F2 L2 U2 R2 U2 F L' U2 F' R2 B L' F'
A #5 D R2 F2 R' D2 B2 L F2 D R2 D U' B' D F2 R2 U' R2
A Ex#1 R' D2 R2 F2 U' R' F' B R' B2 R D2 F2 U2 L' F2 L2 D L'
A Ex#2 R2 U' L' F L2 D2 F2 R2 F' R2 F2 L' D2 R U' R' D' R2 F'
B #1 D' R' F2 R2 F2 L2 U2 F2 D2 R U R2 D F' U B' D L U'
B #2 D' B' D F R' U' F U L D' R U2 L2 B2 R U2 D2 L U
B #3 L' U' L F' D2 L2 B D2 U2 B' R2 U' R D2 R F D
B #4 B U F D2 U2 R2 B2 F D2 B' U' R D U2 L' F L2 B L2
B #5 L' D B2 R2 U' R B R' F2 U2 R2 L U2 L F2 U2 D2 R2 D' B'
B Ex#1 L D F R2 D' L2 B' U F R2 F' B2 L2 U2 L2 R' F' R
B Ex#2 L2 F L' U L2 D F2 U' F2 R2 U' F2 B' D' F' L' B D' U' F'
C #1 F2 U2 F D2 B' L2 D2 L2 U2 D R' F U' L2 R' F' L D' F' R
C #2 D' B2 L' F' R B2 L B' U D2 R U2 R B2 R' F2 L' B2 R2 F'
C #3 D' R D F2 R2 D2 L2 U2 F' D2 F' D2 R B2 R2 B F U' F2
C #4 F2 U D B U2 L B' R L' B' L2 B' D2 B U2 F' D2 R2 U2
C #5 F' U R2 B2 L' B U' L R2 D2 F2 D2 B' L2 B2 U2 F' R2 F2
C Ex#1 F L2 F' R' B2 U2 B2 F2 U' R2 D' B R' B F' D' B F2
C Ex#2 U B2 F2 U2 B2 R2 U B' F' D R2 D F2 U' L U B2 D'
D #1 B U F U L2 R2 U2 F2 U' L2 D F D F2 L D2 U' F2 D2
D #2 D' B D2 F2 R2 F2 R B2 R' B2 U2 F L' F2 U2 F L U L2 D2
D #3 R F2 D2 B2 D L2 D2 B2 F D' B U L2 R F D B2 D' F2
D #4 B2 R F D R2 L F L D2 R2 D2 F2 U2 F2 R F2 D F U' B
D #5 F' D2 R2 F2 D' B2 U B2 D2 L D B' U2 L R2 B2 L2 B F
D Ex#1 D' R' B D2 U' B2 U' L2 U R2 U' L' D2 F' R D2 R2 F R2
D Ex#2 U2 F2 D' L2 F' D' B U' D2 L2 U2 R2 F2 U' D2 R F D2 L
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R2 U F2 U' F' R' U L2 F U2 F2 L' F2 D2 R2 F2 L' F2
A #2 L' D B' L' B U2 F D2 R2 L2 D' F2 U' D2 F U2 L2 D
A #3 B R' D2 F' L2 B' L' U D' F2 R' L2 F2 D2 R2 F2 U2 R2 B2
A #4 D' R D' F' D' L B2 R' B2 L2 U2 F U2 L2 B L2 B' U2 F D2
A #5 U L' D' U' R2 B2 D' B2 L2 U' R2 B2 L F2 U2 L2 B' D L' R2
A Ex#1 L2 B2 D' F2 U B2 D' F2 B' L' U F D2 R F2 U2 F' L
A Ex#2 L2 B' R2 B' R2 D2 F2 L' D F L U' L D L' F L' R2
B #1 L U R2 U2 L2 U2 F2 L2 B F2 L2 B D' L F U' B U2 F R'
B #2 B' R' D F U D' R' D' F2 U' D L2 F2 D R2 B' D F R
B #3 U2 D' R2 D B R2 L' U' D2 R D2 L2 U F2 R2 B2 U' R2
B #4 L2 U' R' B L D' L' F R2 U L2 U' R2 D B2 U B2 R' B'
B #5 L2 U R B D F' L' U' R B2 L F2 R L2 F2 D2 U F2 L
B Ex#1 B' D' B2 D2 U2 B' U2 L2 B2 R2 U2 F L F D' U' B2 L U F'
B Ex#2 D' B2 U2 B' D' F2 U B2 U2 R2 D2 L2 U2 B L2 R D2 B' R2 B
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B R2 D2 F2 D2 U2 R2 B U2 L' U2 L F R' B U' R U2
A #2 U' L2 D2 B2 F D2 R2 B R2 L U' F D F' D F2 L' D' U2
A #3 B U2 B' R2 B F2 D2 B2 U2 D B' R' B2 L' R U2 B U2 F
A #4 U' R B' R' F' R D F U D F2 U2 R2 F2 U2 L B2 R' F2 D2
A #5 D2 B L2 B2 R' L F' D2 L2 D' F2 U D L2 D' R' D2 L2 F
A Ex#1 U B' L' U2 R D2 F2 D2 B2 L' F D L' D U F' L2 U L2
A Ex#2 F' B2 U' L D B2 U R B R2 B' D2 R2 F2 L2 B L2 D' F2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' F U' F' U2 R U F R U'
A #2 U2 R U2 R2 F2 U' F U' F R U2
A #3 R U R' F R U' R' U2 R U' R
A #4 U2 R2 U' F R2 U' F' U' R2 U' R
A #5 U R' F R2 U2 R2 U R U2 R2 U'
A Ex#1 F' R U R F' R' U2 R F' U' R'
A Ex#2 U R' U2 F' U2 R2 F U2 R' F R
B #1 U2 R U' R2 F' U R' F U2 R U2
B #2 R U2 R' U' R' F U F U F U'
B #3 R' F U' F R2 F' R U' F' R' U'
B #4 U2 R U' F' U2 R' U R2 U' R' U'
B #5 R' U2 F R F' R' U2 R' F R2 U2
B Ex#1 R U' F U F R2 U2 R' U R U'
B Ex#2 U' F U2 F' U' F U' F U' F U2
C #1 U F' R' U2 R' F U2 F U2 F U'
C #2 R U' F' R2 F R U' F U' F R
C #3 U R U2 F' U' R' U' R' U' F' U2
C #4 R' U2 R F' R2 U2 R U2 R U R
C #5 U' R U2 R2 F U' F U R2 U' R'
C Ex#1 U' R U' R2 U' F2 R U R' F' U
C Ex#2 R' U' R' F R U R U2 R2 U' R2
D #1 U R2 F U' R U R' F2 R U2 R
D #2 F R U' R U' F' U' R' U R F'
D #3 R F R2 U' R' U' R U2 R' U' R'
D #4 R U R' F R2 F' U' R' U' R U'
D #5 R' F2 U' R2 U' R2 U2 R F U' R
D Ex#1 R U' F' R2 U' R' U' R U' R' U'
D Ex#2 U' R' F R F' R2 F R' U' F R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F' R2 F U2 F R U2 R U'
A #2 U' R U2 F' U2 F' R' U' R U' R'
A #3 U R' U R2 F' R' U2 R' U' R' U'
A #4 R' U2 R U' R F' R2 F R2 U' R
A #5 R' F' U2 R U2 R F' R' F U' R
A Ex#1 U' R' F R U R F' R2 F U' F2
A Ex#2 R' F U2 R' F U R U R' F U'
B #1 R U' R U2 R' U R' U' F2 U2 F
B #2 U' R U' R' U' F' R U R' F' U'
B #3 R U' R2 U2 F' R U' F' U' R' U'
B #4 U2 R' F U R' F R2 U' F' R' U'
B #5 R' U' F R2 U' R2 F R F2 U2 F
B Ex#1 U' R F' U2 R' U R U2 R' U2 R'
B Ex#2 U' R' F' R' U2 R U' R' F U2 F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F R' F' U2 F2 R U' R' U'
A #2 U2 R' U' R2 U2 F' U' R2 U' F R
A #3 R U' R' F R U2 R U' R2 F U'
A #4 U2 R U' R2 F R2 U2 F' R2 F U'
A #5 U R' U R U2 R' F R2 U2 F' R
A Ex#1 R' F2 R' F U' R U2 R' F R2 F'
A Ex#2 U' R' F R U' R U' R2 U' R2 F2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F L F2 B2 D2 R U2 L D2 R2 F R U L2 F' R D2 F2 Rw2 U' B2 U2 Rw2 L' Uw2 L D B2 Rw2 Fw' R U' R2 Uw2 R' F' R2 Uw' Rw R B2 L2
A #2 F L' U' R' B' D2 U' R D2 F R2 B2 L2 U2 F L2 D2 B' U2 R' Rw2 B' Uw2 F2 Rw2 D' Rw2 L2 D' Rw2 Uw2 U L2 Rw R' U2 D' Rw2 Uw' B' Rw2 D2 Fw' Uw' Fw'
A #3 F' D R2 U' R U' D R' B' U' B2 R' U2 D2 F2 R' L' U2 Uw2 F' Rw2 L2 D' B2 Rw2 U B' F D F2 Rw' U2 Rw' R2 F Rw U2 Fw' R B2 Uw B
A #4 L' D' R B U' L F2 D F R2 D2 R B2 L R2 F2 R2 B2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 D' B2 D2 F U D F' U2 Rw' L' U' Rw2 F2 Rw' Uw Fw Uw2 Rw L' B2 Rw2
A #5 U' L2 D L' B' F R F2 L U' F' R2 U2 L2 U2 B L2 F' L2 B Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 D' L2 U Fw2 F Uw2 Rw2 D Rw B2 L' F2 U' L Fw R2 Uw U' Rw R'
A Ex#1 R2 F D2 L D F2 D' L2 D R2 F2 B U' L B2 D L2 U Uw2 B D' Rw2 B2 L2 D' Rw2 F2 L2 B Uw2 U2 Rw' U' F L2 D' Fw Uw' Rw' F L' Fw' B2
A Ex#2 L' U' B R D B R2 F' B2 U2 R2 D2 U2 L' D2 R' F2 U2 R' U' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F Rw2 L' Fw2 R2 F' L' U2 B F2 Uw' B' R2 Uw2 R2 Uw' Fw' R Uw D' Fw Uw
B #1 R2 U L2 D2 B D2 R2 F' B2 R2 U2 B' L2 D' R' U2 L' U D2 R2 Uw2 L' D' L' Fw2 U D2 B2 Rw2 B2 L2 Fw L' D' B' D2 Rw2 B2 D' Rw' U Fw F Uw D2
B #2 B2 L2 F2 R2 U2 D B2 D' R2 L2 D' L' B R F U2 L' D2 F' L' Rw2 Fw2 L D' L' B2 Uw2 R D2 Rw2 L U2 L2 B' Uw2 Fw' L2 Fw Rw Uw Rw2 Fw' Rw2 R2 D2 L2
B #3 U' R2 U F' D2 B U2 L' F D2 B2 R2 D2 L2 U R2 F2 U' R2 Uw2 F L2 R' F2 Rw2 Uw2 L' U2 F' Uw2 Rw2 R' Uw L2 Uw2 U Fw' Uw F Rw F' D Fw L2
B #4 L2 R2 U F2 R2 D2 L2 U B2 U R F R2 D L F R' D F' D2 Fw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 D2 F' B' R Fw2 L2 R2 F Uw' F' B2 Uw2 U2 Fw Rw Uw Fw B2 Uw' R' D2
B #5 F' L2 B D' L2 U' B' L2 D2 L' D2 F' L2 D2 F' U2 L2 B2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 Uw2 U' L U2 Fw2 R Uw2 Rw2 D' R Fw L2 U B2 Uw2 Rw' Fw' Uw2 Rw' Fw U' F R'
B Ex#1 R U2 B2 F2 L F2 R' B2 R L2 D2 F' U R D2 R2 B' L' B' F Fw2 L D Fw2 R L' B2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 U D' F' D Fw D' Fw' Uw' B' D' L' Fw' Rw'
B Ex#2 U2 B U B2 L2 U2 B U2 F R F2 D2 B2 R2 U2 D2 R F2 B Fw2 L2 D Fw2 B Rw2 B' Uw2 D Rw2 U R2 D' Rw D L2 R2 F' Uw' Rw2 L Fw2 F R Uw2
C #1 L2 F R2 B' L2 D2 L2 B F2 D' L B2 R2 D R F2 D' R D2 Rw2 F Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 R2 D' B D Fw2 F2 U2 Rw U2 B' U2 B2 U' Fw L Uw L' Uw2 F2 R'
C #2 B' R2 F B2 L D' L' B2 U' F' R2 U2 B2 L2 B2 U' L2 F2 U2 Fw2 L Fw2 R U R2 Fw2 U Fw2 R2 F2 Rw2 R2 Fw L2 D Rw2 B' U B' Rw Uw2 Rw D2
C #3 D2 B D' F2 U F2 D' R2 U' B2 D2 B R2 F R' L2 F U' D' L Rw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 R U R' Fw2 L2 F2 R F2 Uw2 Fw Rw2 Fw2 U' B2 Uw' L2 D' F' R Fw
C #4 L' B2 R U2 F2 L2 B2 R' B2 D L U' B2 D B' U L2 F2 Uw2 F' R' B' Uw2 Rw2 L' B' L Fw2 L Uw Rw2 Uw R B' F' Fw' Rw' F' U' L' Fw Uw'
C #5 B2 D L D R' F D' L B2 R2 F2 D L2 D B2 L2 B2 R F' Rw2 D' Rw2 Fw2 U B2 Uw2 B D' R2 B D2 F Rw' F' L2 B2 Rw' R2 L' Uw Rw2 L D2 F Uw'
C Ex#1 U2 D B' R U2 D' R D' B2 R F R2 B R2 L2 U2 D2 F2 D2 B Rw2 B' Uw2 U' Rw2 L2 U F U2 R2 F U Rw' B L' Fw2 Rw2 L D Fw' Rw' U' Rw D2 L
C Ex#2 F2 U2 L F' B' U L U2 R2 U2 B' U2 F2 L2 F2 B' R B' Uw2 L' F' Uw2 R L' B Uw2 R' Fw2 F B' L Uw F' R D' B' Fw' Rw' Uw L' U' Fw2 U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 L2 D2 L2 U' L2 F2 B' D F2 U D2 F U2 D B R Rw2 Fw2 F R2 U2 Rw2 U Fw2 Uw2 B Rw2 U B' Rw' B Rw2 D2 U F' R Fw' Uw' F2 Rw F2 Rw
A #2 L U2 L2 B R2 F' L2 B' R2 D2 L2 F R B' R B' D' F' R Fw2 U' R' L' Fw2 R D Fw2 L2 D Fw2 L' Uw2 L2 B' U2 Fw' Rw' B' Uw2 U Fw' F U' L2
A #3 F2 D' F D' R2 U B2 F' L' D U2 L2 F2 D2 U2 L2 R' F2 D2 Uw2 R Uw2 U' D' R F2 D2 Rw2 L' D' L2 Fw U2 B2 Rw Fw' R B2 D' F2 L' Uw
A #4 L' F U' F2 U F D L U B2 D2 R' L' B2 F2 L B2 R' U2 R Fw2 U R' Fw2 Uw2 R' U' Fw2 Rw2 B2 L' U2 Fw' L F' U2 Fw2 Rw' F Uw Rw' F' U B2 D'
A #5 B2 L2 B' L2 D2 L2 F B D' F U2 B2 R' F D2 R2 D' F U' Rw2 U' Fw2 F' D2 U Fw2 Uw2 F' D2 L2 B' Rw' B Rw2 F2 L2 D2 B Uw B2 Rw' L' F Uw'
A Ex#1 L2 R2 U B' L F' U B2 R F2 U2 L D2 L U2 L F2 U' R2 F Rw2 D F2 L2 Uw2 R' F2 D' Rw2 R U' D2 Fw' L R2 U R' Rw Fw2 F Rw U B R'
A Ex#2 U2 D' F' R U2 F' U' L B2 R U2 D2 R2 B2 D2 R' B2 R U Fw2 R D Rw2 R' Fw2 Uw2 L' D' L2 Uw2 B2 F2 Fw' L2 F2 D' Rw' F' Uw Rw2 U2 R2 Fw' U2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 Lw' U' Lw2 Uw' F' Rw2 L Uw2 L2 F2 Dw2 Lw' R D Fw Rw R Bw Uw' Rw' Bw2 Uw' Bw Lw2 D' Rw Lw' R2 D Rw' U2 D2 L' Rw B2 Dw' Uw' Rw Fw2 F' D2 Dw L2 Fw B' Rw U Dw Uw D L Rw' Bw2 L' Bw L2 D F' Dw2
A #2 Rw2 Bw2 Dw F' Uw' Rw Dw F Bw Rw Bw D2 B' Rw2 F Uw' Bw' F2 L B' F U' R' D R' Dw2 Bw' U2 Bw D2 Bw' L' F2 Uw2 U F Uw R2 F2 D2 Dw' B2 Lw Uw2 B2 Dw2 B L2 Uw B2 D2 U' R Bw2 Lw' R Bw Lw2 R2 L2
A #3 F' Lw2 Fw2 Dw2 U2 R2 B Bw' Dw L' Bw' Dw2 Fw' L' Dw2 U F2 D' F' U Rw B2 R Dw' B2 Bw' F Dw2 B2 U2 Rw R D' Fw2 R B2 Rw2 L Lw Bw2 R2 Bw2 L U2 Dw' Uw2 F2 Bw' U' L D R' D L' D R2 U2 Rw2 U' Bw2
A #4 Bw Dw Uw' R L2 Dw Rw Bw2 U2 F' R Rw' Lw' Bw2 U' D Rw2 Dw L2 Bw' F Uw Fw Dw2 D' Rw2 Dw' Bw R' D' Bw L2 Fw2 Dw' Bw D' Uw2 F' D' U B' Dw' R Lw' Uw2 Fw' Bw2 U2 Fw2 Dw' D2 R2 D2 Bw2 B2 U' L2 Lw F B'
A #5 Rw' Uw2 L2 Dw Rw2 Bw' U Fw Rw' L' Uw Fw L' Fw U Fw2 R' Lw' U Rw' D2 Fw2 Lw D Fw2 Dw2 U2 F' Fw B2 U Dw D2 Uw2 L' R Lw Fw Lw' Rw' F2 D2 Lw2 Fw' R D' Uw Fw' F Uw' Lw2 L Rw2 Uw B' D' Bw2 R U2 L'
A Ex#1 Uw B Fw2 D Rw' Lw R2 Bw2 L2 Rw2 Fw U2 Uw2 B' Rw' U' Dw' Fw Lw B Lw2 B2 Fw' Uw2 R2 Rw D' Dw' Bw' B2 R' Bw Uw Dw2 Fw' B2 Rw2 L2 Dw' R D' Lw' Dw F' Uw2 Dw2 B2 Rw2 D Fw' D L Bw2 Fw L R Lw Bw2 D' Bw2
A Ex#2 R2 F' Fw B Dw2 L' D Fw Lw' U F' Lw Rw L2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 Bw' R' L2 Dw' F' R F B2 Rw U2 B F L' R2 Uw' F2 Uw' U B Fw' Bw L U2 Dw2 D Bw U2 Rw D F L' R Lw2 Fw' Uw2 Fw' Rw2 Lw B' Uw' U2 B' D
B #1 R2 D Bw L' F B2 Uw2 Dw2 Rw2 L D' F' Bw B' D2 L' Bw' Rw2 Bw2 Rw Dw Bw2 Rw B Uw2 R2 D Fw Rw Fw2 Dw U2 Uw2 Lw' L' Bw' Fw2 U' Lw U Uw' F' Fw' Rw Fw' Uw B2 Rw Lw2 L Bw L2 Rw2 U' F Lw' Uw B L Dw
B #2 U2 F2 Rw U' R L2 Bw Fw2 D2 F' Lw' B' Rw B' D' Uw' Rw' Dw2 Bw F2 R' Dw Rw2 D2 L Fw' Dw' L Lw D Dw R2 Bw2 F' Rw' L' Fw' B' R U2 F' R' L Rw' F D Bw F2 Uw2 F Dw Fw' Uw Rw' F2 Lw2 L' U Lw2 U2
B #3 U' Fw' Lw Fw' Uw Fw L2 Bw' B2 Fw2 R Dw Rw2 L2 F D U F' Uw2 Bw' Dw2 F Dw U2 D' B' U2 Uw Fw2 D2 U' Lw2 Rw Dw2 L' Rw' Fw' Lw L F R Bw' Uw2 Rw' Fw2 F' U Bw2 Dw F Bw' D' F2 Lw Uw2 Dw' F R Lw2 Rw
B #4 D2 B2 F' Uw2 Bw2 L B' Fw2 R2 U2 B2 L2 Lw D2 Uw2 Dw B Fw' Lw' Uw' Dw2 U2 Rw2 U Bw Dw D' Lw2 Fw R Bw D L2 R2 Uw2 Bw2 F2 Rw2 L2 Bw2 D' Dw' Lw Dw L2 Lw' B' U2 Rw' D' Bw2 F2 Fw Uw2 B Rw2 D F' Fw L2
B #5 B' Lw2 L' Bw B2 U2 F2 Bw L2 R U' Fw Rw Bw2 L' Dw' Rw2 Lw Uw F2 Uw Bw2 D' F R' B' D U' F D' Lw Fw Bw' Lw F2 R2 D2 Rw2 Uw Dw F2 Fw' Uw2 B L B2 U2 Fw' Dw D' Lw2 Bw2 Dw' R2 F2 Fw2 B Bw Rw B2
B Ex#1 D Uw L2 Dw' D' Rw D' Uw U2 L B2 Dw' L F Uw2 B' U2 Dw2 F2 D U2 R Dw2 Bw' B2 F U Fw' D' Uw B D2 Bw' L2 Bw Uw2 L2 Dw' D2 Lw2 Dw' F' Fw Lw Bw F B2 L' Bw' Rw F' R D U Bw2 Uw Bw L2 R' Uw2
B Ex#2 R' D2 Fw' Rw U' Lw2 D R B2 L' Uw Rw' U2 Fw R D2 Rw Uw Rw F' Uw Rw' Dw2 F2 Dw F2 D2 Fw2 Rw Fw R U' Dw' B' L' R' Lw' B' D2 R' U2 Rw' B D F L Bw2 B2 F' Uw Dw2 D Lw F Uw' Rw B' Fw Bw2 Dw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F2 D' L2 U' L' D2 F' U L' B L F L U' L' U Fw' Uw
A #2 R2 D F U B2 D F2 U B2 R2 F D2 B2 R U B' L D2 F2 Rw2 Uw
A #3 L B D2 B D U2 F2 R2 U' F2 L2 F2 L D2 R2 B' U' B2 R' Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 L' U2 L2 R' B2 F2 D2 U L2 R' B U2 L2 B2 U' B2 L2 D' Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#2 U' D' F B L B R L' F2 U R B2 R2 F' U2 F2 B R2 D2 Rw2 Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 L2 F R2 F2 R2 U L' B R2 F' U B2 D2 L' D U' Fw Uw
A #2 R' F2 B R F' U R' D' F2 D2 R F2 R F2 L2 F2 D2 R' L2 D' Fw' Uw
A #3 L D2 U L' B2 D2 B2 R D2 L2 R2 D' B2 D' B' D' F2 R2 F' Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 F' L2 B R B' R2 D F B U L2 B2 U' D2 L2 U L2 R' B2 Rw' Uw
A Ex#2 L2 D2 F' R2 F2 L2 B' L2 U2 F2 D' L' R B' U2 B' U' B U' Rw' Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D2 R2 U R2 D F2 U R2 L B' F D' R' B D' U B D2
A #2 L2 F' R D L2 D2 B2 L' D L2 F2 U2 B2 D' F2 U2 B2 U' L2 R
A #3 U R2 B2 R' B2 F2 L U2 L F2 R B L' D' R2 U' L2 R U2 F2
A #4 D2 U2 R' B2 L' F2 L2 U2 L' B2 R2 F L' U' B R' U R' F2
A #5 L D2 L2 D2 F2 D2 B2 R2 B2 R' U F2 R' F D R' U L' D
A Ex#1 L' U' R U2 D' B D' F' D R2 L2 F2 L2 F2 D L B D'
A Ex#2 D R' U R2 D2 L2 B L2 B2 L2 U2 F2 D B U2 B F' U' L'
B #1 U R2 L B' U' R' U R' F2 D2 L U2 F2 U2 D2 R2 D2 U R'
B #2 F2 U2 R' B R' F2 D' R' F2 B2 D F2 B2 R2 F2 U2 F2 D B' R'
B #3 D' L2 U' B2 L2 F2 U' L2 U' F' R2 B L' U L U' L F2 D'
B #4 L2 R2 B D2 F2 R2 F' D2 U B' D U F' R F U L D L'
B #5 R D' B L2 D L2 D2 F R B2 U2 R2 L2 F2 L2 B2 U' L2 R'
B Ex#1 R U' R L2 F2 R2 D2 U' F2 D F2 B L2 F2 R' B D' L2 B2
B Ex#2 D2 R B2 U2 R' D2 L U2 L2 F D2 R' B U B F2 U R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L B2 U2 F' D2 L F2 D L D L2 D2 R2 D' L2 D L'
A #2 U L F2 L2 F2 R2 U R2 D L2 D B' L2 D' F' D R' B U'
A #3 R2 B' L2 F2 U2 R2 D2 B' L2 F2 R2 U' F R F2 L2 F D L'
A #4 R' B2 F2 U' L2 B2 D2 R D2 U' B' L' U F' D B L2 B2
A #5 D2 L' U2 R U2 R2 F2 D2 B' D2 F U R2 F L2 U2 B' L F
A Ex#1 R2 L D' R L2 F2 U F D' B U2 R2 D B2 D' R2 D R2 D2
A Ex#2 R2 F2 R L2 F2 U2 L B L2 U R2 F2 B2 U D R2 F2 U F
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R L U R' U B' U' R' L' U u r'
A #2 U' R U' R' B' R' U' L U' B' U' u l' b'
A #3 U' L' B' L' B' L' B' L' U R' U u l
A #4 B' U' R B U' L' B L' U L' R u l' r'
A #5 U' B L' U R L U' R B' U' R' u' r b'
A Ex#1 L' U' R' L' R B L B R' L U u' l r b'
A Ex#2 U' L' R' L' B L R' U' L' R L' l r'
B #1 B' L' U B L U' R L' U' B R' u' l b
B #2 B R' U B' L B' U' B' L U R' u' r'
B #3 L B' U R U L' B L' B' L' U' u' l' r
B #4 R' U B' R B U' L B' L' U B' u' l b'
B #5 B R U L' U B U R B' R U u b
B Ex#1 U' B' R L' R' L' R B' U' B L u' l
B Ex#2 R U' B R' U' B R L U B R' u l r
C #1 B R U R U R' B' R L R' L' u l b
C #2 U R' U L' R B' R L U R' B' u b'
C #3 U' L U' B L U' B' R U' B' R' u' b
C #4 L' R L R B U' B R L' R L' l b'
C #5 L R U L' U R U L B' L' U u l' r b'
C Ex#1 U' R' U R B' U' R B R' U L' l' r' b
C Ex#2 R B U' L B' R' L R B' R L l' r
D #1 R' B' L R B' R' L U B' R' L l' b'
D #2 R B R U' L' U R U L B R b'
D #3 U B' L' U L R' L U' R' L R l b'
D #4 U L B L U' L B U L' U' B u l b
D #5 R' U L U' R B' L R' L B L' u l r' b
D Ex#1 U' B' U' L B' U R' U L' U R l' r'
D Ex#2 B L B' U R L B' L B' L R' u' l' r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R' B' R U B L B' R' L' U' l r' b'
A #2 L' U B R' B' R L' R B R L' l b'
A #3 U' L' B R B' L' U' R' U' B' U l b'
A #4 U' R U L' R' U L' U' B' R U' l' b
A #5 R' B R B' L R' L B R L R l r b'
A Ex#1 R' B R' L' B' R' L R' L' B U u' l b'
A Ex#2 B' U B R' U' L U R U' B' R' u r' b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U' L' U' L U' L B R' L
A #2 R U L U R' B U' L' R L' B
A #3 U R L' U L' B R U B R' B
A #4 R B U B L R U B R U' R
A #5 U L B U' B' U B R U' B' L'
A Ex#1 R B U L' R' B' L' R' B L U
A Ex#2 U L B U' L' B' L U' B' L B
B #1 B R L' R' L' R' U' B U B R
B #2 L R U R' U' L' U' L' R' B' R'
B #3 B U B U B U B' L U B' L'
B #4 U R L' R' L' U' R' L R' B U'
B #5 L U R' L U' B U L U' B' L'
B Ex#1 B U B L R' B U' R' U R' B
B Ex#2 U L B' R' U' R' B' U' B' L R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L R B' U L' U' R B R B'
A #2 U R B U L' B L' R' U R L
A #3 B U L U B L' B R' L' U R
A #4 L R L B' R' B' L U L U R'
A #5 R U L' R' U' R' U' R' L' R' U
A Ex#1 L R L R U' B L U L' R' B'
A Ex#2 R B L' B U R' L U L U B
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 U' R U L2 D' R' D' B U' L2 F' L2 F' R2 F' R2 Fw' Uw2 B2 R2 U' L' F' U2 L2 U2 R U2 F' U F2 U' F2 U D2 F2 U Rw2 Uw2 D F U2 L U2 F2 L' B2 U2 B2 F' R2 F2 D2 U' B' F' D' F2 Rw' Uw B D' R2 F' L2 U2 L2 F' R F' D2 F U B F2 D2 Fw' Uw F D B2 L2 D' U2 L2 B2 R2 F' L D R B2 F2 D' R D' U Rw Uw' D B F2 D2 B2 U2 L' R D2 R F2 D B' F U2 L B L' B' U' Rw' Uw' F U2 D L' U2 L2 B R' U2 R U2 R B2 L2 F2 R' U' B' U Fw Uw' F2 L U2 L' B2 U2 F2 U2 B' R2 F L' R D2 B U' B D U2 Fw' Uw B R' U2 B L F' L2 F2 D F2 U R2 U2 B2 D L2 R' F' L2 Fw' Uw D' F L' D2 F2 D' B2 L2 D U' B U' R' B2 L B F' D' U Fw' Uw' B' L' F2 U D2 F2 D2 U2 B' L2 F' L2 D2 L' U R D R' F U' Rw' Uw2 B' R' L2 F' L' U' R L2 F2 U F2 U L2 U' F2 D2 B D' F' Rw Uw' F L2 F2 L U' R' U' F' L2 B D' R2 B' R2 F2 D2 R2 F2 R2 Uw2 D U F2 U' R2 D F2 U2 B' L R2 D' L' R2 D R U B2 F Rw' Uw R' B' D2 R U' F U' R L U' R L B2 R' U2 B2 D2 R' U2 R2 Uw' D' B F2 L2 U2 R F2 R D2 R' D' F' L U2 F D' U R2 D Fw B2 D F' B' L' F B' L2 B2 R' U2 F2 B U2 B L2 D2 L2 Fw' Uw' L' D U2 R2 U B2 U F U F' L B2 U B L2 D' L2 Fw Uw' R2 U' F B2 D L' U2 B' U2 R2 D F2 U B2 D' F2 U' D' L D Fw Uw2 L F D L2 F L2 F L B2 D F R2 L2 U R2 U R2 D2 L2 Fw U F2 D' U' F2 L2 F2 U2 F' U B' U2 R D2 L D' L2 B' U Fw Uw R2 D F2 L F2 D2 L2 D' R' B U' F2 R2 F2 B2 R2 F2 U' F2 D Rw Uw2 L B2 D L2 F2 L' F2 U2 L2 U2 R2 B' R' B' F2 D' R2 B D2 Fw' F U2 B2 U F2 U L2 R2 F' U L U' R' U2 L' D U' L F2 Rw2 Uw2 B' L R2 D' F2 U2 L2 U2 L2 U' R' B' D' U' F R F2 D U Rw' Uw2 U L2 D' U2 F R2 F2 D2 F' R2 B' D2 R U' L' D' F' U2 B2 Uw D' B2 L F B' U' R D2 L U' F' R2 F' R2 D2 B' U2 F' Uw R' U2 B2 U L2 R2 F2 D' B' U B L F R' D2 L2 F' R D' Fw' L' U2 B2 R' U L D' R F' U' B U2 D F2 D2 L2 F2 B2 U Rw2 Uw' U2 B R' D F D' R' L' F2 B2 U2 R2 U' R2 F R' B' Rw Uw' F' D L2 F2 U2 L2 U' B2 L2 U' F2 U L' R D' L U B' L F2 Rw' L' D' F U2 B2 L R2 B2 D2 R' B2 D2 U L' B' L2 U' L Uw2 R' F2 R D U2 B' U2 R2 B' R2 U2 B' L' R' B D2 B' D' U Fw' U' D2 B D' B R L D' L2 B2 R2 B R2 B R2 U2 B D' R' B2 Rw' Uw' R' B2 L2 R2 U' R2 F2 D' B2 U2 B' F' U' B2 L' B2 L2 U' R' F Rw2 Uw' B' U2 R' F B2 D L' U' F R L U2 F2 R2 B2 L D2 F2 D' Rw Uw2 U' D' F L' D2 R D2 F' L B' D' F' U2 F2 R2 F2 D2 F2 D2 Fw Uw2 F D2 F' U F U B' U D2 L2 D' R2 L2 F2 D2 L D2 R' U Rw' R2 B L B2 R2 F2 U2 L2 B U L U2 D2 R F2 D2 B2 L D' Rw2 R D F R' D2 F' R D L2 B2 L' U2 F2 U D' F2 R2 U Rw Uw
B #1 D' B' L' D2 L2 F' B' L' U L B' R2 B2 D2 R2 L2 F L2 F Rw Uw R2 U' B2 D' L2 B2 R2 U' R2 D' B' U B L' F2 L2 F' R' F U' Rw Uw R B2 D L F' R2 B R' U L2 U B2 D2 L2 U B2 L2 D B' Rw Uw R B U2 R2 F2 L2 F R2 U2 B' R2 U2 D L2 U' B2 R B' L F2 L2 Fw' D' R' B2 D R2 F2 U2 B2 D' R2 L' D' F L' D L R D' B2 Rw2 Uw2 D B' L' B2 D' L2 D2 R2 D' B2 U L2 B' U R' D2 F2 L' R' Fw R' D2 R D F2 D' R2 U2 R2 U2 B2 R2 D' F R D F' R D2 U Fw' B R' F2 U R2 D L2 D' L2 D R2 B2 R2 F R D2 U' F L' U' Fw Uw' B2 D2 B2 R2 D2 U B2 D L F2 L2 D' F' R' U' R2 U2 F Rw R2 L F' R' U' F2 L F2 U2 R2 F' B2 D2 F' D2 L2 D2 R' F2 D R' B' F2 U R2 D' U2 R2 D2 R2 F2 U' B' L B2 U2 R' F' D2 U' Fw Uw D L B' U2 F L2 F' U2 F' U2 F2 L2 U R D F L2 D' L2 D2 Rw Uw U2 R' D2 U2 L' U2 B2 R2 F2 R' F2 D R' U B L D L2 R D Rw' U' R2 D' L2 U2 F2 D' L U' L' F L' R' D2 L' D' L U2 Rw Uw B2 R2 D L2 U2 L2 U' B2 U L U' R2 D2 L R' F' U2 B' D' U' Rw D2 B2 L2 U' L2 D' F2 L2 D F R2 D2 F L B' U2 L' R F Rw2 R2 F U2 B' F' U2 L2 U2 R2 D' L R' F' L' D B' U L2 U Rw' Uw2
Aady Jain    Australia
Aady Jain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 12.16   14.29   13.62 18.76 14.00 15.24 12.16
First round 55 15.05   15.64   15.30 15.05 19.44 15.71 15.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 89 1:51.34     DNF 1:51.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 29.04   40.76   43.21 29.04 45.76 42.83 36.24
Skewb First round 83 19.41   25.15   23.10 23.19 19.41 49.95 29.16
Aarav Sharma    Australia
Aarav Sharma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 38.20   41.99   39.00 44.86 42.12 38.20 47.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 143 9.15   15.91   16.74 18.70 9.15 30.95 12.28
Pyraminx First round 112 16.53   17.94   16.53 18.26 16.84 29.20 18.71
Aaron Mills    Australia
Aaron Mills
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 12.39   15.36   12.97 17.60 12.39 15.52 DNF
First round 73 14.15   17.91   17.59 20.66 14.15 16.58 19.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.22   5.03   5.54 4.61 7.85 4.93 4.22
First round 39 4.36   4.89   5.18 4.59 6.49 4.36 4.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:00.59   1:08.29   1:00.59 1:14.49 1:07.33 1:03.76 1:13.79
Pyraminx First round 53 9.88   11.00   10.48 13.28 10.88 9.88 11.65
Skewb First round 27 4.88   8.79   12.09 7.55 8.03 4.88 10.78
Aaron Quach    Australia
Aaron Quach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 16.52   18.51   20.60 18.27 19.67 16.52 17.58
First round 99 18.26   21.04   19.93 22.02 23.44 18.26 21.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 88 5.79   8.27   5.79 5.91 10.61 9.77 9.13
First round 99 7.40   7.72   7.40 7.88 8.56 7.70 7.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 37.55   45.17   51.92 37.55 59.73 40.38 43.20
Aaron Spiller    Australia
Aaron Spiller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 13.90   16.50   17.28 17.97 15.92 16.31 13.90
First round 53 14.76   15.56   14.76 17.26 15.82 15.94 14.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.18   4.76   4.35 4.89 5.03 DNF 4.18
First round 90 4.82   6.81   5.64 6.51 8.27 DNF 4.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 52.62   57.74   53.90 1:01.72 1:03.05 52.62 57.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 1:44.68   1:49.91   1:57.05 1:54.98 1:44.68 1:48.82 1:45.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:05.98   DNF   DNF 2:05.98 DNF
First round 8 1:21.43   1:42.38   1:21.43 1:47.83 1:57.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 25.84   29.81   28.35 28.16 25.84 41.75 32.93
Megaminx Combined First round 27 1:54.19   2:10.17   2:14.63 1:54.19 2:02.97 2:12.91 DNS
Pyraminx First round 34 7.08   8.71   7.63 7.08 11.55 10.38 8.13
Skewb First round 30 8.20   9.37   9.52 8.20 9.40 9.20 9.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 6/10 51:43     6/10 51:43
Aaryn Chieng    Australia
Aaryn Chieng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 14.71   17.66   22.77 18.74 16.83 17.41 14.71
First round 81 16.73   18.65   18.10 19.78 20.54 16.73 18.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 84 3.82   7.06   6.39 10.24 8.70 3.82 6.10
First round 94 4.11   6.89   6.63 7.64 6.41 4.11 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:18.11   1:25.26   1:25.07 1:35.98 1:23.47 1:27.23 1:18.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 30.32   35.96   38.17 30.32 41.97 37.19 32.51
Pyraminx First round 40 7.42   9.79   11.83 9.64 9.73 7.42 9.99
Skewb First round 46 10.29   12.77   12.69 11.06 14.56 10.29 15.84
Addison Jane Mari    Australia
Addison Jane Mari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 27.44   28.61   30.32 29.75 28.24 27.83 27.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 5.94   8.06   9.02 13.02 7.87 5.94 7.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 79 1:01.19     1:09.72 1:01.19
Megaminx Combined First round 43 2:36.48     3:04.39 2:36.48
Pyraminx First round 76 11.32   13.09   11.32 14.44 12.70 14.84 12.14
Skewb First round 58 4.98   14.39   13.82 12.56 21.81 4.98 16.79
Adelaide Downie    Australia
Adelaide Downie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 151 17.37   18.80   19.12 19.62 17.37 19.83 17.67
Pyraminx First round 124 24.81   31.97   40.70 36.65 29.85 29.40 24.81
Aditya Nathan    Australia
Aditya Nathan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 31.50   41.80   37.53 31.50 53.56 34.30 55.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 137 11.73   13.48   17.73 14.08 13.08 11.73 13.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 100 2:24.17     2:24.17 2:31.14
Pyraminx First round 108 13.79   17.61   17.27 21.47 13.79 14.39 21.18
Skewb First round 85 22.66   28.89   24.54 28.71 33.42 39.18 22.66
Alexander Chieng    Australia
Alexander Chieng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.53   11.28   9.53 11.42 12.48 13.71 9.93
First round 21 9.53   12.17   11.41 12.45 13.07 9.53 12.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 2.76   5.09   5.34 5.73 4.19 2.76 8.52
First round 52 3.51   5.40   4.62 5.83 5.75 7.47 3.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 56.76   1:04.83   1:06.47 1:06.41 1:20.71 56.76 1:01.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 2:12.49     2:12.49 2:40.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 22.42   31.85   34.82 32.88 27.84 38.69 22.42
Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:10.49     2:10.49 2:59.83
Pyraminx First round 81 11.00   13.82   12.61 17.57 14.63 11.00 14.22
Skewb First round 31 7.48   9.38   8.94 7.49 11.72 7.48 13.88
Alexey Butov    Australia
Alexey Butov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 35.67   44.79   39.44 45.60 54.10 35.67 49.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 148 15.18   17.41   18.27 18.45 15.18 19.16 15.51
Pyraminx First round 126 53.98   1:09.83   1:30.59 1:01.84 53.98 57.07 DNF
Andrew Chai    Australia
Andrew Chai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 14.80   18.52   21.41 14.80 16.82 17.32 DNF
First round 59 13.60   16.30   16.95 16.72 20.96 15.23 13.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 64 5.04   6.16   5.04 5.13 6.00 7.36 7.69
First round 56 4.39   5.57   4.39 5.58 6.03 9.19 5.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:27.54   1:39.56   1:34.64 1:27.54 1:41.97 1:42.08 1:42.15
Pyraminx First round 73 10.36   12.81   14.13 10.48 10.36 15.53 13.82
Skewb First round 36 8.67   10.61   13.74 9.57 8.67 11.64 10.63
Andrew Mildenhall    Australia
Andrew Mildenhall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 23.46   29.91   46.72 24.69 38.40 23.46 26.65
Anok Miranda    Sri Lanka
Anok Miranda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 16.57   18.35   17.01 18.12 26.78 19.91 16.57
First round 86 12.72   19.39   21.13 12.72 22.67 18.63 18.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 78 4.86   6.87   9.88 8.14 6.00 4.86 6.46
First round 93 5.58   6.87   5.58 14.80 7.58 6.16 6.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:10.89   1:12.72   1:13.39 1:12.64 1:13.91 1:10.89 1:12.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 2:08.72   NR   2:08.72 2:14.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 43.22     43.22 43.78
Anthony Qi    Australia
Anthony Qi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 11.88   15.72   11.88 15.42 16.92 16.76 14.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.02   5.08   5.95 3.02 7.05 4.44 4.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 52.36   59.94   52.36 1:23.14 1:05.37 58.38 56.06
Skewb First round 29 3.67   9.22   10.32 6.22 13.24 3.67 11.12
Anthony Zheng    Australia
Anthony Zheng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 19.70   22.23   23.49 21.59 19.70 23.94 21.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 5.79   6.16   7.46 6.13 5.79 6.07 6.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 86 1:41.75     2:02.06 1:41.75
Pyraminx First round 55 9.43   11.04   9.43 12.14 10.39 DNF 10.59
Anton Kraev    Australia
Anton Kraev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 12.18   15.94   18.40 14.27 16.30 12.18 17.24
First round 30 11.97   12.77   12.94 11.99 15.92 13.37 11.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 56 4.05   5.72   4.05 7.19 4.74 6.55 5.86
First round 38 3.81   4.86   4.88 5.10 4.60 3.81 6.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 52.91   57.53   1:04.57 54.34 59.32 52.91 58.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 1:55.39   2:04.41   1:56.47 1:55.39 2:07.97 2:14.82 2:08.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 23.91   37.94   39.95 41.33 36.67 23.91 37.19
Pyraminx Final 4 3.15   4.40   5.25 3.67 3.15 6.20 4.29
First round 8 3.46   4.76   4.28 5.28 4.71 3.46 6.56
Skewb First round 26 6.04   8.67   7.20 6.04 7.07 11.74 DNF
Archie James Sheawick    Australia
Archie James Sheawick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 33.54   38.56   37.16 39.82 38.69 33.54 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 126 9.22   11.34   20.15 9.22 13.53 10.30 10.18
Pyraminx First round 111 15.79   17.76   25.97 18.09 17.31 15.79 17.88
Arielle Butera    Australia
Arielle Butera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 14.75   17.79   14.75 17.37 20.05 16.23 19.77
First round 80 16.06   18.57   18.97 16.06 18.48 18.25 20.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 87 3.24   7.84   8.76 6.45 8.32 3.24 DNF
First round 83 4.24   6.41   4.24 7.47 6.79 4.99 7.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:21.79   1:33.87   1:33.62 1:21.79 1:24.01 1:44.34 1:43.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 51 2:44.64     2:44.64 3:09.70
Megaminx Combined First round 38 2:21.09     2:29.78 2:21.09
Pyraminx First round 77 10.84   13.17   15.55 12.53 10.84 16.36 11.42
Skewb First round 77 10.81   21.90   42.42 20.62 21.13 23.96 10.81
Asher Greenblat    Australia
Asher Greenblat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 28.81   33.44   28.81 35.12 51.82 32.93 32.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 119 7.44   10.02   12.24 7.44 24.18 7.86 9.97
Pyraminx First round 110 12.47   17.70   DNF 19.97 15.40 12.47 17.72
Skewb First round 88 26.33   1:09.90   26.33 1:05.83 55.53 DNF 1:28.33
Ashton A. Bradley    Australia
Ashton A. Bradley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 13.15   16.22   15.86 20.59 16.28 13.15 16.52
First round 38 12.43   13.97   13.81 12.43 19.44 14.78 13.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 85 5.19   7.07   DNF 6.60 9.33 5.19 5.27
First round 70 4.81   6.01   6.71 4.81 5.76 5.57 6.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:23.70   1:26.74   1:27.80 1:23.70 1:25.42 1:38.29 1:27.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 81 1:03.84     1:03.84 DNF
Benjamin Mills    Australia
Benjamin Mills
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 26.60   34.99   36.55 DNF 32.92 35.49 26.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 130 7.87   11.61   21.33 11.26 11.49 12.07 7.87
Blake Keane    Australia
Blake Keane
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 12.37   15.62   17.17 13.78 12.37 15.90 17.85
First round 68 17.03   17.35   17.32 17.09 20.87 17.64 17.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 3.80   5.19   5.98 5.60 3.99 3.80 7.51
First round 74 5.54   6.12   8.10 5.68 5.70 5.54 6.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 32.35   36.38   42.53 32.79 32.35 43.20 33.82
Pyraminx First round 67 10.27   12.04   13.27 10.27 16.27 11.68 11.17
Bob Chengyi Xiao    Australia
Bob Chengyi Xiao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 21.21   28.47   21.21 29.61 34.77 28.74 27.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 132 9.34   11.87   9.34 11.19 13.36 12.19 12.23
Pyraminx First round 52 8.75   10.83   14.55 9.61 13.00 9.89 8.75
Skewb First round 78 15.70   22.36   21.29 15.70 21.89 23.91 33.37
Braeydon Deany    Australia
Braeydon Deany
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 166 51.38   57.15   53.97 1:02.99 51.38 54.48 1:07.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 139 12.26   13.96   16.14 13.43 12.26 12.32 18.74
Pyraminx First round 87 11.13   14.23   12.38 11.13 16.51 14.31 16.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
Brax Mifsud    Australia
Brax Mifsud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 32.46   35.33   32.69 32.46 37.81 36.73 36.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 4.61   8.59   6.57 9.32 10.21 9.88 4.61
Pyraminx First round 93 11.29   15.00   19.61 17.48 11.29 15.17 12.36
Brian Allen    Australia
Brian Allen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.59   11.99   10.59 14.31 11.13 13.65 11.19
First round 34 10.39   13.42   10.39 14.13 13.31 12.82 14.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 70 3.01   6.40   8.79 5.88 12.73 3.01 4.52
First round 73 5.60   6.11   6.46 8.40 6.15 5.72 5.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 40.53   47.75   53.05 55.39 40.53 43.66 46.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:23.66   1:31.75   1:29.65 1:31.53 1:34.07 1:23.66 1:40.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 26.41   29.43   37.75 26.41 29.52 28.22 30.54
Megaminx Combined First round 49 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 75 9.32   13.03   9.32 17.00 12.19 9.89 17.48
Brianna Amedovski    Australia
Brianna Amedovski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 169 53.85   1:06.88   1:21.33 57.90 1:12.19 1:10.56 53.85
Calven Lipec    Australia
Calven Lipec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 16 10.67   11.42   10.87 10.85 10.67 14.43 12.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 9 2.77   3.45   4.55 3.33 3.12 3.89 2.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 42.18   43.28   43.68 43.87 48.35 42.28 42.18
Pyraminx First round 78 9.32   13.42   22.14 10.60 9.32 19.92 9.74
Skewb First round 7 3.74   5.49   9.43 5.26 3.74 5.36 5.84
Charles Downie    Australia
Charles Downie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 17.77   19.65   18.70 19.11 17.77 21.14 23.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 4.49   9.19   5.03 DNF 9.49 4.49 13.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 82 1:39.03     1:40.85 1:39.03
Pyraminx First round 41 9.17   9.79   9.36 10.81 9.20 9.17 12.53
Skewb First round 14 4.67   6.85   6.89 6.93 6.73 4.67 7.87
Charlie Cannon    Australia
Charlie Cannon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 15.45   17.62   15.45 DNF 16.25 17.85 18.75
First round 51 13.22   15.29   15.22 17.00 DNF 13.22 13.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.77   4.16   3.68 4.92 3.88 2.77 4.91
First round 67 4.74   5.94   5.29 4.74 5.73 6.92 6.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 50 2:43.48     2:50.21 2:43.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 25.98   34.98   37.95 31.47 43.38 25.98 35.52
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:02.16     2:02.16 2:09.95
Pyraminx First round 17 6.52   6.84   7.00 6.59 DNF 6.52 6.93
Charlie Willers    Australia
Charlie Willers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 161 40.75   49.06   40.75 54.17 53.46 44.16 49.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 153 19.02   26.05   26.71 25.74 19.02 25.71 58.44
Pyraminx First round 100 8.47   16.54   14.25 20.61 8.47 14.77 23.85
Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓)    China
Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 90 1:06.48   DNF   DNF 1:38.63 1:06.48 DNF DNF
First round 76 16.22   18.17   19.50 17.98 20.48 16.22 17.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 80 6.23   6.92   6.32 11.00 6.23 7.29 7.15
First round 97 4.17   7.47   4.17 8.86 DNF 7.42 6.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 59.03   1:02.74   59.80 1:40.47 59.03 1:00.64 1:07.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 20.46   23.76   21.37 26.13 23.79 26.16 20.46
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:21.33   1:30.66   1:24.21 1:21.33 1:48.82 1:36.85 1:30.91
Pyraminx First round 115 13.89   19.58   37.02 22.16 18.07 18.52 13.89
Skewb First round 73 9.35   19.84   27.72 25.32 13.46 9.35 20.74
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/6 21:54     5/6 21:54
Cooper Forshaw    Australia
Cooper Forshaw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 11.65   15.91   14.08 15.09 11.65 25.25 18.57
First round 75 15.75   18.03   15.75 17.56 19.39 17.42 19.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 57 4.57   5.76   6.11 5.03 6.14 6.55 4.57
First round 50 3.96   5.32   5.56 5.47 5.68 3.96 4.93
Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:07.95     2:07.95 2:09.92
Pyraminx First round 48 8.28   10.71   8.28 12.29 11.24 12.07 8.81
Skewb First round 67 9.47   18.29   DNF 28.28 9.47 11.86 14.74
Cunmeng Wang    China
Cunmeng Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 20.33   26.07   25.31 30.31 20.33 29.04 23.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 62 3.72   6.01   5.06 6.28 6.80 3.72 6.69
First round 91 5.09   6.82   5.41 6.88 5.09 8.65 8.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 101 2:30.13     2:37.54 2:30.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 51.86     51.86 52.20
Pyraminx First round 66 7.86   11.98   12.03 11.67 12.25 13.20 7.86
Skewb First round 66 11.84   17.87   16.36 16.30 11.84 20.94 34.60
Daniel Collins    New Zealand
Daniel Collins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 15.75   17.02   18.94 16.40 17.52 17.13 15.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 5.56   7.12   7.64 5.56 6.26 13.75 7.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:04.78   1:14.68   1:29.61 1:13.13 1:17.88 1:13.02 1:04.78
Pyraminx First round 82 8.92   13.93   22.39 14.65 8.92 13.79 13.34
Skewb First round 71 17.27   19.04   29.74 19.25 17.27 19.25 18.62
Daniel Denley    Australia
Daniel Denley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 26.25   28.01   26.25 27.66 27.16 31.01 29.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 129 9.98   11.59   9.98 12.66 11.63 13.35 10.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:35.48     2:49.56 1:35.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 83 1:20.94     1:20.94 1:34.33
Pyraminx First round 71 10.12   12.67   14.95 10.12 11.33 13.41 13.26
Daniel Eric Ryan    Australia
Daniel Eric Ryan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 86 19.86   20.79   19.94 20.24 22.19 19.86 22.29
First round 96 18.16   20.19   19.33 21.84 20.28 20.97 18.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 68 4.85   6.32   7.16 6.89 6.67 5.41 4.85
First round 88 5.10   6.60   5.55 8.04 11.09 6.21 5.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:11.47   1:21.94   1:25.50 1:20.40 1:19.93 1:26.46 1:11.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 53 2:53.68     2:54.59 2:53.68
Pyraminx First round 44 7.74   10.31   13.74 9.15 15.22 7.74 8.03
Skewb First round 82 6.89   23.64   45.57 DNF 6.89 13.45 11.90
Darcy Way    Australia
Darcy Way
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.69   9.74   9.91 8.69 10.61 10.80 8.71
Second round 8 8.66   9.53   8.66 10.71 9.45 9.52 9.63
First round 10 8.51   10.32   8.51 11.23 14.04 8.52 11.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.80   4.26   2.80 4.19 4.71 4.87 3.88
First round 7 2.23   3.29   4.29 2.23 2.28 3.92 3.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 42.73   43.80   44.10 53.08 42.73 42.77 44.54
Combined First round 12 37.22   40.62   37.22 39.89 43.32 47.74 38.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:20.27   1:26.54   1:24.56 1:20.27 1:26.41 1:28.64 1:32.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 18.56   22.28   20.64 23.50 18.56 22.70 27.35
Megaminx Final 5 1:00.51   1:04.08   1:09.34 1:03.49 1:04.39 1:04.35 1:00.51
Combined First round 5 1:00.96   1:07.38   1:06.64 1:11.58 1:08.14 1:07.36 1:00.96
Dash Cannon    Australia
Dash Cannon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.86   12.38   13.84 12.99 12.64 11.52 10.86
First round 35 11.35   13.65   13.31 17.01 11.35 14.55 13.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.65   4.35   3.65 3.69 4.94 6.46 4.41
First round 16 2.82   3.98   3.66 2.82 7.19 4.11 4.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 2:08.49     2:11.91 2:08.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 21.65   26.11   29.31 22.56 31.21 21.65 26.45
Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:36.86   1:55.81   1:54.36 1:36.86 1:53.87 1:59.21 2:12.18
Pyraminx Final 5 2.94   4.70   5.07 2.94 4.09 5.19 4.93
First round 5 2.71   4.11   2.93 5.42 2.71 3.98 7.77
David Edwards    Australia
David Edwards
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 14.79   16.35   18.18 16.86 16.54 15.65 14.79
First round 83 15.46   18.92   20.09 25.02 19.56 17.12 15.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 58 4.38   5.82   DNF 4.38 5.56 5.06 6.83
First round 49 4.82   5.30   5.52 8.88 4.82 5.50 4.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:01.81   1:07.87   1:08.06 1:01.81 1:03.85 1:12.40 1:11.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 47 2:26.72     2:26.72 2:52.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 37.48   43.65   40.88 37.48 49.69 40.37 1:31.88
Megaminx Combined First round 41 2:32.89     2:32.89 3:01.26
Pyraminx First round 69 7.12   12.29   12.06 16.73 15.29 7.12 9.53
Skewb First round 61 6.80   15.32   10.55 18.49 16.91 6.80 22.87
David Epstein    Australia
David Epstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.82   8.29   8.58 7.92 8.36 7.82 10.05
Second round 3 6.45   7.89   8.44 9.66 8.01 6.45 7.21
First round 3 7.18   7.52   7.96 7.68 7.58 7.30 7.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.47   2.78   3.03 1.47 3.54 4.58 1.77
Second round 1 1.55   1.74   1.55 4.63 1.55 1.95 1.71
First round 11 2.18   3.47   DNF 2.34 2.55 5.52 2.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 33.01   37.16   40.06 35.85 35.58 40.52 33.01
Combined First round 4 30.59   36.18   36.51 42.84 37.62 30.59 34.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:07.52   1:13.41   1:09.75 1:16.51 1:20.57 1:13.98 1:07.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.90   19.43   18.98 15.90 19.86 19.45 22.53
Combined First round 5 14.61   17.92   18.17 14.61 21.10 18.04 17.56
Megaminx Final 6 1:07.84   1:15.52   1:07.84 1:17.57 1:18.63 1:25.09 1:10.36
Combined First round 6 1:05.57   1:14.51   1:21.27 1:12.15 1:16.76 1:05.57 1:14.62
Pyraminx Final 9 4.68   5.55   5.82 5.80 5.09 4.68 5.77
First round 10 3.96   5.05   3.96 6.59 5.64 4.97 4.53
Skewb First round 15 3.34   7.08   5.90 8.66 8.89 3.34 6.68
Dev Mehta    Australia
Dev Mehta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 26.67   30.66   40.79 26.67 30.77 32.32 28.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 122 8.49   10.34   10.06 11.57 8.49 11.24 9.72
Pyraminx First round 86 7.61   14.19   7.61 15.01 12.61 15.88 14.94
Donna Cook    Australia
Donna Cook
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 16.51   21.77   16.51 20.16 25.71 19.97 25.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 67 5.04   6.31   5.13 7.25 6.55 5.04 7.46
First round 64 5.25   5.83   5.64 6.16 6.46 5.25 5.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:17.82   1:29.42   1:36.17 1:21.07 1:38.29 1:31.01 1:17.82
Pyraminx First round 26 6.98   8.18   7.15 8.23 6.98 11.70 9.15
Dylan Goile    New Zealand
Dylan Goile
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 27.57   29.82   31.71 30.16 27.57 27.60 34.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 127 7.60   11.39   14.83 10.65 7.60 14.04 9.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 96 2:05.33     2:25.64 2:05.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 50.29     1:02.21 50.29
Pyraminx First round 90 11.42   14.54   11.80 15.04 17.48 11.42 16.77
Skewb First round 37 9.38   10.68   10.14 9.38 9.56 DNF 12.35
Elliot Tay    Australia
Elliot Tay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 13.59   15.10   16.58 14.89 13.59 15.48 14.93
First round 63 14.19   16.79   21.09 14.44 20.00 15.92 14.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 3.36   5.15   5.35 5.64 5.16 3.36 4.95
First round 86 4.32   6.54   6.15 14.38 7.23 4.32 6.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 25.88   31.96   31.38 35.52 28.98 25.88 37.78
Pyraminx First round 51 7.58   10.82   7.58 13.72 8.75 12.94 10.76
Elly Becroft    Australia
Elly Becroft
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 37.03   41.82   42.98 54.98 43.41 39.06 37.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 144 13.72   16.00   19.21 13.72 19.22 14.51 14.28
Pyraminx First round 127 58.29   DNF   58.29 1:04.40 DNF 1:26.08 DNF
Emmet Hobbs    Australia
Emmet Hobbs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 79 14.63   18.83   17.78 19.06 19.66 14.63 23.94
First round 84 15.46   18.94   16.69 22.31 24.74 17.81 15.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 4.50   5.51   4.87 6.72 5.13 4.50 6.53
First round 80 3.98   6.34   8.44 8.37 4.50 6.15 3.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:33.64     1:33.64 1:34.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 3:01.87   DNF   DNF 3:01.87 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 42.81     42.81 48.68
Pyraminx Final 3 2.60   4.37   5.19 3.50 DNF 4.41 2.60
First round 3 2.86   3.98   5.16 3.10 4.62 2.86 4.21
Skewb First round 33 3.53   9.69   12.54 6.03 10.50 3.53 15.36
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
Ethan Burbush    Australia
Ethan Burbush
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 14.45   17.23   16.81 22.13 16.56 14.45 18.33
First round 93 15.45   20.00   23.20 19.12 25.39 17.69 15.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.62   4.92   3.62 5.76 4.41 4.60 6.56
First round 43 4.01   5.12   4.44 5.35 DNF 4.01 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 97 2:06.51     2:06.51 2:20.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 73 53.27     57.12 53.27
Ethan Pride    Australia
Ethan Pride
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 11.87   15.81   11.87 15.94 16.02 16.61 15.47
First round 48 12.55   15.00   18.21 16.92 14.98 12.55 13.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 5.04   5.59   5.04 7.26 5.89 5.11 5.77
First round 35 3.29   4.76   3.75 5.60 3.29 4.92 5.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 44.34   56.45   DNF 56.59 51.23 1:01.52 44.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:28.47   1:36.83   1:40.38 1:35.88 1:44.08 1:28.47 1:34.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 3:00.18   DNF   DNF 3:00.18 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:19.51   1:27.66   1:31.17 1:34.62 1:19.51 1:28.75 1:23.06
Pyraminx First round 21 5.33   7.69   7.12 7.93 5.33 8.02 12.87
Skewb Final 10 4.89   7.12   7.11 9.03 4.89 9.21 5.23
First round 13 5.28   6.73   6.33 6.99 6.86 5.28 7.04
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 4/6 45:25     4/6 45:25
Evan Beltsis    Australia
Evan Beltsis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 15.43   19.72   22.85 23.76 19.89 15.43 16.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.15   5.79   5.57 5.69 5.15 6.11 7.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 1:36.21     1:51.59 1:36.21
Pyraminx First round 45 9.20   10.49   9.20 10.71 14.58 10.08 10.69
Skewb First round 75 14.67   21.00   27.48 23.94 18.94 20.11 14.67
Feliks Zemdegs    Australia
Feliks Zemdegs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 5.84   7.25   11.58 5.84 7.13 6.63 7.98
Second round 1 5.93   6.41   6.74 5.93 6.48 7.89 6.00
First round 1 5.66   6.68   7.37 5.66 7.57 5.72 6.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.60   1.92   2.12 1.60 2.30 1.79 1.85
Second round 4 2.31   2.89   2.98 2.31 DNF 2.51 3.18
First round 4 1.81   2.40   3.22 5.55 2.09 1.89 1.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 17.98   OcR 21.57   OcR 22.36 26.61 21.30 17.98 21.05
Combined First round 1 24.11   25.60   24.11 27.85 24.74 29.85 24.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 44.46   45.85   44.46 45.06 52.01 46.32 46.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.90   11.39   15.95 9.90 11.50 11.94 10.74
Combined First round 1 11.01   12.46   11.01 11.94 14.31 16.01 11.12
Megaminx Final 1 36.25   40.60   43.95 39.31 42.96 36.25 39.54
Combined First round 1 35.94   39.52   36.78 49.16 35.94 42.50 39.28
Skewb First round 20 5.51   7.63   7.29 7.62 7.98 5.51 14.78
Finian Mulcahy    Australia
Finian Mulcahy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 24.31   27.36   30.81 24.31 27.22 28.36 26.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 8.22   9.57   9.41 9.90 9.85 8.22 9.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 1:37.82     1:50.45 1:37.82
Skewb First round 53 10.94   14.10   16.57 14.38 11.35 10.94 19.25
Fletcher Carr    Australia
Fletcher Carr
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 160 38.55   48.45   49.58 43.85 51.93 53.28 38.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 147 8.42   16.53   19.73 15.10 14.75 8.42 20.41
Geoffrey Li    Australia
Geoffrey Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.39   12.33   11.94 12.28 12.77 15.06 10.39
First round 14 9.63   10.94   11.79 9.63 12.07 10.54 10.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.98   4.52   4.06 5.17 3.98 4.33 6.82
First round 51 3.56   5.36   3.56 6.51 5.40 4.16 6.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 1:38.23     1:57.56 1:38.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 20.97   30.52   32.41 32.24 41.42 20.97 26.92
George Ainsworth    Australia
George Ainsworth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 18.16   21.80   18.16 21.25 20.47 23.72 23.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 5.89   9.11   7.99 5.89 7.71 11.63 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 88 1:45.40     1:50.20 1:45.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 56 3:26.64     DNF 3:26.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 74 53.83     1:12.02 53.83
Pyraminx First round 89 11.12   14.50   11.12 20.43 14.40 14.36 14.75
Skewb First round 41 5.48   11.50   12.65 10.26 11.60 5.48 14.47
Haoran Zhang (张灏然)    Australia
Haoran Zhang (张灏然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 175 37.96   DNF   DNF DNF 42.54 37.96 45.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 141 9.30   14.91   19.77 11.90 13.06 9.30 24.19
Harry Niewand    Australia
Harry Niewand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 20.34   25.70   29.59 28.24 27.20 21.67 20.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 145 9.73   16.23   DNF 14.46 9.73 22.09 12.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 90 1:51.65     1:51.65 2:06.67
Pyraminx First round 63 8.57   11.85   8.57 10.70 13.31 DNF 11.54
Skewb First round 60 9.85   14.76   14.96 16.19 9.85 13.13 18.35
Henry Haggett    Australia
Henry Haggett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 33.16   37.10   39.47 45.93 33.16 35.92 35.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 135 7.83   13.18   7.83 DNF 16.62 12.86 10.05
Pyraminx First round 106 9.37   17.11   22.44 DNF 14.68 14.20 9.37
Henry House    Australia
Henry House
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 163 44.25   50.86   56.47 1:32.12 44.25 46.69 49.43
Pyraminx First round 94 12.09   15.14   16.28 16.48 15.45 13.69 12.09
Hugh Ainsworth    Australia
Hugh Ainsworth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 39.51   47.01   1:01.45 54.30 47.21 39.53 39.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 134 9.17   12.85   14.43 15.90 12.97 11.14 9.17
Ibrahim Ali    Australia
Ibrahim Ali
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 36.58   42.63   39.46 48.55 39.89 53.35 36.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 121 6.00   10.34   10.52 6.00 8.97 DNF 11.54
Pyraminx First round 105 14.91   16.97   18.84 19.92 17.01 14.91 15.05
Isaac French    Australia
Isaac French
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 174 1:01.68   1:14.99   1:17.33 1:18.90 1:08.73 1:01.68 1:28.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 158 27.15   DNF   DNF DNF 27.15 1:06.41 34.27
Isaac O'Brien    Australia
Isaac O'Brien
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 22.46   30.20   31.75 32.08 27.54 31.30 22.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 120 7.34   10.27   12.03 9.52 12.98 9.26 7.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 102 2:30.43     2:30.43 DNF
Pyraminx First round 118 17.13   22.23   24.35 18.11 38.05 24.24 17.13
Izan Cantero Herrera    Spain
Izan Cantero Herrera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.93   12.09   11.97 12.42 11.87 12.66 10.93
First round 60 10.78   16.34   14.25 DNF 12.40 10.78 22.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.76   3.10   3.16 3.66 2.82 2.76 3.31
Second round 6 2.21   3.41   3.79 2.21 3.23 3.20 DNF
First round 1 2.02   2.27   2.29 2.27 2.02 2.45 2.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 46.08   50.26   46.53 58.89 46.08 48.67 55.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 1:36.97   1:45.90   1:53.73 1:46.55 1:36.97 1:47.41 1:43.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 20.12   22.98   22.35 26.67 20.12 22.21 24.39
Pyraminx Final 6 3.03   4.96   DNF 4.65 3.03 4.61 5.61
First round 7 3.40   4.61   3.40 3.79 3.69 6.36 7.21
Skewb First round 34 8.29   9.92   11.13 9.72 20.23 8.92 8.29
Izzy de Wijn    Australia
Izzy de Wijn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 20.48   25.72   26.16 34.44 24.30 26.70 20.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 140 6.52   14.09   25.75 9.65 DNF 6.87 6.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 91 1:57.46     1:57.46 2:39.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 57 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 82 1:11.55     1:11.55 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 47 3:10.36     3:10.36 3:16.95
Pyraminx First round 122 17.63   23.38   28.02 54.34 22.28 19.83 17.63
Skewb First round 43 7.84   12.68   20.15 15.21 11.76 11.07 7.84
Jack A. Bianco    Australia
Jack A. Bianco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 15.60   18.30   19.58 16.15 22.63 15.60 19.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 111 8.10   9.26   9.01 10.11 8.67 17.57 8.10
Jack Cai    Australia
Jack Cai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.66   12.40   12.65 12.52 14.36 12.03 11.66
First round 20 9.24   12.13   11.96 10.29 14.13 14.33 9.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 4.39   5.62   4.39 5.62 6.30 DNF 4.93
First round 27 3.69   4.56   4.74 5.08 3.86 3.69 5.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 46.34   52.69   52.09 53.93 46.34 52.95 53.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 20.96   DNF   DNF 20.96 DNF
First round 1 17.18   DNF   DNF 19.99 17.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.55   17.39   17.54 18.70 19.96 14.55 15.92
Combined First round 7 14.54   18.42   14.54 15.99 20.92 20.27 19.01
Megaminx Combined First round 45 2:57.74     DNF 2:57.74
Pyraminx First round 20 6.25   7.58   6.88 7.37 8.48 6.25 14.65
Skewb First round 87 20.79   33.85   30.75 DNF 41.29 20.79 29.51
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/2 1:07     2/2 1:07
Jack Carter    Australia
Jack Carter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 13.76   15.72   17.87 15.12 15.89 16.14 13.76
First round 42 12.93   14.31   13.37 12.93 18.42 15.37 14.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 75 4.93   6.56   6.99 6.81 4.93 5.89 7.03
First round 81 5.63   6.39   7.54 5.63 6.62 5.95 6.60
Pyraminx First round 50 8.17   10.80   10.39 12.92 8.17 12.84 9.16
Jack Love    Australia
Jack Love
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 11.55   13.65   15.38 15.63 13.82 11.55 11.74
First round 23 9.48   12.37   12.63 9.48 12.26 13.85 12.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 3.96   4.91   3.96 4.70 8.26 5.81 4.23
First round 71 5.32   6.09   6.71 6.21 5.52 5.32 6.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 58.59   1:11.56   1:13.21 1:21.36 1:22.42 1:00.11 58.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 1:39.80   1:54.23   2:00.88 1:53.53 1:52.76 1:39.80 1:56.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 2:36.65   DNF   DNF DNF 2:36.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 21.59   27.24   23.84 28.23 29.64 31.87 21.59
Megaminx Combined First round 36 2:19.64     2:30.61 2:19.64
Pyraminx First round 91 11.20   14.90   14.69 22.30 11.20 14.23 15.79
Skewb First round 55 9.69   14.14   16.67 13.07 12.68 9.69 18.07
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
Jack Samuel Masciulli    Australia
Jack Samuel Masciulli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 23.40   25.37   25.35 26.78 23.40 23.98 27.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 76 3.47   6.70   5.73 7.75 9.79 3.47 6.61
First round 92 5.95   6.82   7.00 5.95 6.09 7.60 7.38
Pyraminx First round 37 8.64   9.44   12.13 8.64 8.81 9.11 10.41
Jacob Joshi    Australia
Jacob Joshi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.22   13.74   15.08 14.23 14.52 12.48 11.22
First round 47 11.32   14.95   15.70 11.32 12.72 29.15 16.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.46   4.57   3.46 4.23 6.47 5.39 4.09
First round 17 3.44   4.13   4.61 3.44 4.80 4.18 3.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:05.93   1:09.03   1:09.55 1:05.93 1:07.72 1:09.83 1:59.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 46 2:19.24     2:22.12 2:19.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 23.49   27.76   31.28 23.49 42.38 27.87 24.14
Megaminx Combined First round 24 1:28.46   1:56.02   1:55.24 1:28.46 2:04.14 1:53.46 1:59.36
Pyraminx First round 74 10.35   12.98   15.52 19.38 12.90 10.53 10.35
Skewb First round 80 16.51   22.93   38.10 22.66 16.51 26.11 20.03
Jake Gilhooley    Australia
Jake Gilhooley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 30.06   35.75   30.06 51.51 35.79 31.92 39.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 150 14.51   18.75   15.31 17.46 14.51 23.48 27.91
Pyraminx First round 121 13.76   23.31   25.47 37.31 18.18 13.76 26.27
Jake Pearce    Australia
Jake Pearce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 26.68   32.57   35.45 34.56 35.90 27.70 26.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 112 6.27   9.37   13.44 11.72 9.06 6.27 7.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 99 2:23.36     2:23.36 2:50.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 84 1:22.21     1:22.21 1:24.73
Pyraminx First round 83 7.71   13.94   15.88 13.70 14.79 13.34 7.71
Skewb First round 40 7.19   11.12   DNF 7.19 7.37 11.44 14.54
Jake Seo    Australia
Jake Seo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 17.35   22.20   32.93 21.88 22.39 17.35 22.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 109 8.29   9.23   8.29 9.90 8.51 16.03 9.29
Pyraminx First round 120 13.12   22.79   24.45 13.12 16.23 27.68 29.26
James Ch'ng    Australia
James Ch'ng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 13.20   16.47   18.41 16.41 13.20 15.03 17.96
First round 78 13.52   18.27   13.52 28.88 22.71 17.60 14.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 125 9.04   10.69   11.69 9.79 9.04 10.60 12.00
James Mak    Australia
James Mak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 167 59.13   1:03.79   1:02.89 1:07.52 1:00.96 59.13 1:07.73
Jasmine Claire Ponce    Philippines
Jasmine Claire Ponce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 170 49.38   1:07.97   49.38 1:08.65 DNF 1:16.51 58.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 154 17.23   27.51   DNF 30.83 17.23 24.55 27.15
Jaxon Christie    Australia
Jaxon Christie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 165 52.93   56.12   57.37 57.82 57.96 52.93 53.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 133 7.89   12.41   12.59 7.89 15.94 12.11 12.52
Pyraminx First round 58 8.33   11.49   11.37 12.40 18.01 8.33 10.69
Skewb First round 72 6.78   19.30   19.55 27.20 16.50 6.78 21.85
Jiaming Bob Yi    Canada
Jiaming Bob Yi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 12.68   14.19   12.68 13.74 28.25 14.44 14.40
First round 32 11.08   13.06   14.08 11.91 16.51 11.08 13.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.72   4.07   2.72 5.04 3.25 5.97 3.92
First round 21 4.15   4.29   4.15 4.55 4.51 4.18 4.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 25.81   28.88   31.26 32.99 28.63 25.81 26.74
Jin Gabriel Limpin    Australia
Jin Gabriel Limpin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.72   14.00   13.77 14.54 13.70 22.21 12.72
First round 27 11.16   12.56   13.45 11.16 13.26 12.48 11.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 55 4.46   5.65   5.90 7.29 4.46 4.47 6.57
First round 60 4.09   5.65   5.12 5.63 6.19 8.74 4.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 45.82   47.86   45.82 49.86 45.97 47.74 51.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:37.91   1:42.71   1:42.22 1:44.39 1:37.91 1:41.53 1:49.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 23.28   29.46   27.01 34.00 41.33 23.28 27.37
Joash Little    Australia
Joash Little
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 12.16   14.80   13.71 16.13 12.16 14.56 17.49
First round 67 15.41   17.35   18.54 18.67 17.28 16.23 15.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 59 5.12   5.88   5.28 7.87 6.78 5.12 5.57
First round 37 4.16   4.83   4.32 6.80 5.13 4.16 5.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:06.56   1:19.32   1:19.50 DNF 1:23.96 1:14.49 1:06.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 45 2:14.56     2:14.56 2:22.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 42.17     42.17 56.55
Megaminx Combined First round 37 2:21.05     2:21.05 2:36.78
Pyraminx First round 18 6.82   7.26   7.30 9.29 6.82 7.37 7.11
Skewb First round 42 9.79   12.31   12.42 9.79 13.79 10.72 14.11
Jode Brewster    Australia
Jode Brewster
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.11   8.11   10.09 6.57 6.11 7.67 DNF
Second round 2 6.20   7.45   8.55 7.45 6.36 6.20 8.63
First round 2 7.04   7.45   8.26 7.74 7.51 7.04 7.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.48   1.85   2.27 1.48 1.70 1.91 1.95
Second round 2 1.51   1.86   1.82 1.51 1.69 5.12 2.08
First round 3 1.50   2.36   1.75 1.50 2.72 2.60 2.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.27   33.38   38.99 29.63 37.36 29.27 33.15
Combined First round 2 32.98   35.21   35.25 34.24 32.98 36.13 36.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:04.58   1:11.88   1:22.28 1:11.05 1:17.22 1:04.58 1:07.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:23.99   DNF   DNF 1:43.61 1:23.99
First round 7 1:09.78   DNF   1:21.61 DNF 1:09.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.35   14.13   18.49 13.02 14.23 15.15 11.35
Combined First round 3 12.22   16.27   15.07 12.22 14.26 19.49 19.65
Megaminx Final 2 47.19   52.40   56.10 52.17 48.94 58.16 47.19
Combined First round 2 49.73   52.80   1:02.34 53.47 53.87 51.06 49.73
Pyraminx Final 7 4.30   5.22   6.18 4.73 4.30 4.74 6.20
First round 4 3.56   4.01   4.92 3.56 3.77 3.94 4.33
Skewb Final 4 3.92   5.20   8.56 4.93 3.92 6.40 4.27
First round 2 2.02   4.29   3.42 5.93 4.19 2.02 5.26
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
Joe Labas    Australia
Joe Labas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 15.30   16.40   16.11 16.65 15.30 16.86 16.44
First round 77 16.36   18.20   16.36 17.79 19.39 17.91 18.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.27   4.22   7.80 5.00 4.17 3.48 3.27
First round 57 4.85   5.59   6.94 5.29 5.67 4.85 5.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 59.36   1:07.92   1:32.76 1:08.22 59.36 1:09.89 1:05.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 54 2:58.21     3:07.08 2:58.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 32.13   34.00   32.61 32.13 36.14 35.27 34.13
Megaminx Combined First round 39 2:27.57     2:37.91 2:27.57
Pyraminx First round 22 6.97   7.77   6.97 8.24 8.10 8.69 6.98
Skewb First round 24 6.23   8.39   7.86 11.86 6.23 9.39 7.92
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
John Cook    Australia
John Cook
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 31.88   34.27   59.76 31.88 34.30 34.00 34.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 131 8.12   11.62   12.55 10.89 8.12 26.01 11.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 103 2:46.49     2:46.49 2:49.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 57 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 103 12.76   16.69   18.21 18.02 29.03 12.76 13.85
Skewb First round 81 9.79   23.57   24.35 33.83 12.52 9.79 39.20
Johnathan Starkey    Australia
Johnathan Starkey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 83 12.69   20.00   14.04 16.41 12.69 DNF 29.56
First round 66 15.91   17.03   18.48 15.91 17.44 17.08 16.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 86 3.44   7.54   6.04 7.20 9.39 3.44 10.67
First round 87 6.00   6.56   6.68 6.78 6.22 8.54 6.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 1:34.69   1:46.85   1:45.68 1:42.76 1:52.12 1:34.69 1:56.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 39.43   47.40   39.43 47.26 52.02 50.28 44.66
Megaminx Combined First round 34 2:13.41     2:13.41 2:24.09
Jonathan Dexter    Australia
Jonathan Dexter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 27.11   31.08   33.24 29.22 DNF 30.77 27.11
Josh Stokes    Australia
Josh Stokes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 25.50   32.52   45.31 25.50 26.90 37.15 33.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 5.05   6.42   6.16 7.21 6.39 5.05 6.72
Pyraminx First round 79 9.73   13.48   12.70 16.30 20.65 9.73 11.44
Skewb First round 56 11.67   14.20   11.67 12.46 13.42 20.71 16.72
Joshua Chau    Australia
Joshua Chau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 11.56   14.43   11.56 15.32 17.15 13.41 14.56
First round 45 13.35   14.86   15.29 15.42 13.87 13.35 15.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.37   4.38   4.37 3.78 5.18 3.37 5.00
First round 53 4.71   5.42   6.18 4.71 5.29 7.33 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:06.75   1:21.17   1:24.67 1:33.55 1:20.47 1:18.38 1:06.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 38.36   54.06   55.93 38.36 56.37 58.67 49.87
Pyraminx First round 54 5.82   11.03   5.82 13.69 7.95 16.62 11.45
Skewb First round 69 14.02   18.52   21.75 28.94 15.54 14.02 18.27
Juan-Felipe Forero    Australia
Juan-Felipe Forero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.62   11.92   10.62 13.28 10.65 18.63 11.82
First round 31 10.46   12.89   10.46 13.53 14.21 12.81 12.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 73 5.35   6.50   8.72 7.36 6.41 5.72 5.35
First round 44 4.65   5.17   6.34 5.27 5.55 4.65 4.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 50.48   55.25   1:02.23 50.48 53.01 59.08 53.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 1:51.85   2:12.41   2:29.61 1:51.85 2:05.76 2:12.38 2:19.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 50.80     57.40 50.80
Megaminx Combined First round 28 2:00.68     2:08.77 2:00.68
Pyraminx First round 70 9.41   12.48   11.80 15.60 9.41 14.24 11.41
Skewb First round 59 12.59   14.50   12.59 14.80 13.86 14.83 16.11
Junqi Feng (冯骏骐)    China
Junqi Feng (冯骏骐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.04   11.98   11.40 9.04 11.84 12.71 DNF
First round 15 9.25   11.02   10.05 14.41 9.25 11.29 11.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 89 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
First round 25 3.56   4.47   3.56 3.92 6.58 4.92 4.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:19.82   1:34.12   1:31.43 1:26.73 1:44.19 1:46.37 1:19.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.08   18.36   16.36 20.24 20.17 16.08 18.56
Combined First round 8 17.75   18.95   17.75 19.82 18.49 18.53 26.49
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:26.82   1:26.96   1:26.91 1:26.98 1:42.69 1:26.82 1:26.98
Pyraminx Final 1 1.68   2.45   4.99 2.19 1.68 2.73 2.42
First round 1 1.97   2.60   2.54 1.97 4.81 2.38 2.87
Justin Chang    China
Justin Chang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.72   13.15   12.64 13.91 13.22 11.72 13.58
First round 39 11.85   14.19   12.79 15.09 19.84 11.85 14.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 3.30   5.20   4.41 7.76 3.30 5.52 5.67
First round 82 3.76   6.41   8.01 3.76 7.40 9.78 3.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 47.67   51.74   53.93 50.46 47.67 50.83 54.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 24.36   29.69   24.36 29.84 37.40 28.77 30.45
Pyraminx First round 30 5.61   8.43   10.36 5.61 6.59 9.43 9.27
Kaleb Pope    Australia
Kaleb Pope
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 29.90   34.11   34.91 49.26 35.38 29.90 32.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 124 8.37   10.59   9.28 12.89 9.61 8.37 22.09
Pyraminx First round 95 14.19   15.18   14.49 14.19 15.42 18.52 15.64
Kerrie Jarman    Australia
Kerrie Jarman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 36.57   46.76   37.73 1:17.00 56.10 36.57 46.44
Kirby Monaghan-Lewis    Australia
Kirby Monaghan-Lewis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 159 35.44   47.96   47.34 48.24 48.30 35.44 51.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 155 6.23   30.97   24.40 35.50 33.00 DNF 6.23
Pyraminx First round 116 14.09   19.76   23.63 19.77 14.09 33.79 15.89
Kyle William Macvean    Australia
Kyle William Macvean
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 156 34.81   47.05   48.78 34.81 51.75 1:06.41 40.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 146 6.76   16.47   22.60 13.91 18.44 17.05 6.76
Pyraminx First round 117 17.88   21.56   25.06 22.59 22.28 19.82 17.88
Kyson Lovery    Australia
Kyson Lovery
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 13.43   14.94   15.72 14.33 13.43 16.24 14.77
First round 46 12.73   14.91   12.73 14.32 15.94 15.64 14.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 3.79   5.14   3.79 5.34 4.36 5.72 5.94
First round 47 3.79   5.22   5.18 5.24 3.79 7.26 5.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:03.67   1:15.18   1:28.41 1:08.22 1:03.67 1:13.11 1:24.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 22.12   25.29   28.25 22.12 23.50 24.12 28.37
Megaminx Combined First round 35 2:13.82     2:13.82 2:17.72
Pyraminx First round 29 7.33   8.38   10.97 7.62 7.33 7.80 9.73
Lauren Quek    Australia
Lauren Quek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 24.18   27.02   27.59 27.52 25.96 36.11 24.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 128 9.77   11.56   21.19 11.04 9.77 12.58 11.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 94 2:02.52     2:23.17 2:02.52
Pyraminx First round 102 11.76   16.60   21.71 16.04 11.76 16.81 16.96
Skewb First round 48 10.20   12.91   14.87 11.62 30.16 12.23 10.20
Leah Mills    Australia
Leah Mills
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 173 1:02.74   1:13.05   1:08.82 1:20.76 1:16.21 1:14.13 1:02.74
Lennon Hughes    Australia
Lennon Hughes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.09   8.40   8.57 7.09 7.66 9.59 8.98
Second round 7 8.62   9.48   9.81 8.88 9.76 8.62 9.89
First round 7 7.36   9.13   8.24 12.52 10.82 7.36 8.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.90   2.87   2.41 3.20 DNF 1.90 3.01
Second round 7 2.80   3.41   6.82 2.94 3.75 2.80 3.53
First round 8 1.97   3.33   3.55 4.72 3.75 1.97 2.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 40.91   43.71   43.96 45.00 52.56 40.91 42.18
Combined First round 11 39.06   40.32   42.24 39.06 41.19 40.27 39.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:22.50   1:26.42   1:22.50 1:35.33 1:28.63 1:26.52 1:24.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 48.97   DNF   DNF 49.35 48.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 19.43   22.70   21.47 DNF 20.36 19.43 26.27
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:29.85   1:37.74   1:46.68 1:29.99 1:56.08 1:29.85 1:36.54
Pyraminx Final 11 3.81   6.15   6.15 6.48 3.81 DNF 5.81
First round 12 3.48   5.73   3.48 6.55 5.14 6.72 5.50
Skewb Final 5 4.62   5.61   6.90 6.59 4.62 5.50 4.75
First round 4 3.38   4.72   4.14 4.84 5.19 3.38 5.24
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 9/17 1:00:00     9/17 1:00:00
Leon Tran    Australia
Leon Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.29   12.74   12.10 15.16 12.93 13.20 10.29
First round 28 11.51   12.58   13.19 16.66 12.91 11.51 11.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 61 4.93   5.98   7.54 5.36 6.58 6.00 4.93
First round 33 3.63   4.69   6.94 3.63 4.03 4.37 5.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 47.75   54.40   57.77 51.64 47.75 58.76 53.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:19.40   1:30.82   1:38.32 1:30.35 1:28.27 1:19.40 1:33.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:41.02   DNF   DNF DNF 1:41.02
First round 10 1:34.47   1:47.75   2:14.02 1:34.77 1:34.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 23.65   26.82   32.27 24.35 23.65 25.53 30.58
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:31.29   1:51.11   1:31.29 2:04.30 1:39.37 2:43.70 1:49.65
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
Leonardo Sposato    Australia
Leonardo Sposato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 171 1:04.90   1:09.65   1:04.90 1:14.04 1:06.63 DNF 1:08.29
Pyraminx First round 104 13.31   16.77   15.37 13.31 20.72 17.55 17.38
Levi Benjamin Matara-Ng    Australia
Levi Benjamin Matara-Ng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 85 16.16   20.69   DNF 21.38 16.16 22.25 18.43
First round 97 17.88   20.62   DNF 22.43 17.88 20.38 19.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.89   4.12   3.84 3.70 5.31 2.89 4.82
First round 62 4.52   5.78   6.08 4.52 6.66 4.59 19.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:12.21   1:17.43   1:12.21 1:15.74 1:30.17 1:19.57 1:16.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 30.22   45.40   30.22 41.93 54.90 47.66 46.60
Megaminx Combined First round 40 2:30.27     2:47.40 2:30.27
Pyraminx First round 42 8.37   10.06   8.37 11.14 8.96 10.08 DNF
Skewb Final 12 4.49   DNF   DNF DNF 4.49 8.38 4.84
First round 6 3.81   5.25   6.93 3.81 4.69 4.20 6.87
Lewis Kooperman    Australia
Lewis Kooperman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 31.12   34.40   31.12 32.11 38.66 32.43 42.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 152 11.65   25.06   DNF 31.16 13.73 30.28 11.65
Pyraminx First round 114 15.12   18.71   17.12 18.49 15.12 27.31 20.53
Skewb First round 76 11.89   21.38   25.52 21.63 16.99 28.78 11.89
Liam Canty    Australia
Liam Canty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 10.55   13.34   12.35 10.55 17.81 14.62 13.06
First round 40 11.31   14.23   13.27 11.31 14.82 14.65 14.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.36   4.28   3.85 4.90 5.32 3.36 4.10
First round 65 4.23   5.88   5.50 4.91 DNF 4.23 7.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:00.73   1:02.42   1:07.32 1:02.63 1:01.44 1:03.20 1:00.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 48 2:30.86     DNF 2:30.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 40.51     40.51 40.59
Liam Heimann    Australia
Liam Heimann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 15.60   16.11   15.60 16.34 16.37 15.63 20.25
First round 61 14.13   16.53   16.74 18.15 14.13 15.04 17.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 4.90   5.21   5.04 5.30 5.30 4.90 5.30
First round 22 3.99   4.36   5.50 4.83 3.99 4.15 4.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 47.30   55.22   47.30 1:39.64 51.62 55.98 58.06
Pyraminx First round 33 6.31   8.61   11.50 8.83 6.31 8.32 8.69
Skewb First round 32 5.47   9.63   8.31 10.14 10.44 5.47 11.68
Lily Dell-Rennie    Australia
Lily Dell-Rennie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 20.29   22.51   21.91 25.03 DNF 20.29 20.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 7.33   9.17   9.59 7.33 9.80 8.13 10.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:18.10   1:40.89   1:51.93 1:18.10 1:31.88 1:47.94 1:42.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 80 1:02.20     1:38.53 1:02.20
Pyraminx First round 72 9.84   12.75   11.18 9.84 16.93 12.33 14.74
Skewb First round 63 5.89   15.87   19.22 11.78 16.62 5.89 19.56
Lincoln Wood    Australia
Lincoln Wood
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 88 20.25   22.88   24.46 20.25 24.73 21.56 22.63
First round 95 17.36   20.06   25.21 20.05 18.93 17.36 21.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 7.25   9.26   9.83 10.08 7.87 10.54 7.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:26.45   1:37.38   1:26.45 1:42.63 DNF 1:27.39 1:42.11
Lucas Lim    Australia
Lucas Lim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 34.61   41.13   34.61 47.29 45.72 37.27 40.41
Pyraminx First round 80 9.03   13.80   15.57 12.15 17.13 9.03 13.67
Luke Newnham    Australia
Luke Newnham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 22.69   23.31   22.79 23.59 23.55 22.69 25.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 6.26   8.98   22.65 8.98 6.26 9.63 8.34
Luke Tran    Australia
Luke Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's