Alagoinhas Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-4-30  Brazil, Alagoinhas, Bahia Alagoinhas Open 2017

  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 10.45   11.88    Brazil 11.27 12.17 10.45 12.21 16.47
2 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 9.51   13.31    Brazil 9.51 14.68 12.13 22.08 13.11
3 Bruno Xisto 12.47   14.19    Brazil 16.71 12.58 12.47 18.42 13.29
4 Andrey da Conceição Santos 11.20   14.79    Brazil 14.75 17.83 13.06 16.56 11.20
5 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 12.72   14.80    Brazil 14.05 14.64 12.72 15.70 17.13
6 Kim Costa Vianna 14.09   15.70    Brazil 14.55 16.98 14.09 19.16 15.57
7 Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia 13.62   16.30    Brazil 16.42 15.31 13.62 19.33 17.18
8 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 11.55   17.07    Brazil 17.67 18.63 14.99 18.55 11.55
9 Ariel Menezes de Almeida Júnior 16.21   17.60    Brazil 17.55 18.68 20.72 16.21 16.57
10 Francehelder da Silva Santos 14.96   18.12    Brazil 14.96 28.00 18.56 16.59 19.20
11 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 16.02   18.39    Brazil 16.02 19.83 18.35 19.62 17.19
12 Ícaro Pereira Silva 19.62   21.30    Brazil 19.97 23.81 19.62 25.44 20.12
13 Uriel Jabes de Souza Silva 22.37   24.90    Brazil 24.47 26.24 22.37 24.39 25.85
14 Suzane Coelho 22.77   26.94    Brazil 29.53 27.78 28.57 24.46 22.77
15 Walter Mota Quintela Filho 24.89   27.58    Brazil 27.86 24.89 27.47 33.91 27.41
16 Janaina de Santana Santos 27.60   29.79    Brazil 29.48 31.16 27.60 28.72 32.31
17 Brenno Jesus Pereira Rabello 32.28   33.95    Brazil 32.28 37.47 33.04 34.33 34.47
18 Paulo Henrique Moraes Bastos 40.84   43.78    Brazil 1:14.25 43.57 40.84 42.68 45.08
19 Rafael Correia de Santana 37.36   51.32    Brazil 37.36 57.61 1:08.61 53.55 42.79
20 Ezequiel Oliveira Souza 45.11   56.44    Brazil 55.76 1:00.83 45.11 1:14.55 52.72
21 Tiago Sousa Moraes 52.47   1:01.47    Brazil 1:05.60 58.96 59.84 52.47 1:15.45
22 Ivan Souza Reis 59.07   1:08.04    Brazil 1:05.02 1:09.95 1:18.82 59.07 1:09.15
23 Josivan Souza 2:02.09   2:28.53    Brazil 2:15.06 2:32.61 DNF 2:37.91 2:02.09
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 10.09   11.98    Brazil 12.32 13.08 10.09 11.74 11.89
2 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 11.62   12.80    Brazil 12.47 11.62 20.45 13.16 12.78
3 Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia 12.20   13.31    Brazil 14.29 15.71 12.20 12.20 13.45
4 Andrey da Conceição Santos 12.29   13.90    Brazil 13.99 12.29 12.94 14.76 16.69
5 Bruno Xisto 10.68   14.06    Brazil 16.05 12.51 10.68 13.63 16.07
6 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 11.32   14.86    Brazil 16.59 16.10 15.60 12.88 11.32
7 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 13.28   15.57    Brazil 14.11 16.91 13.28 18.77 15.69
8 Francehelder da Silva Santos 14.21   16.92    Brazil 17.87 24.41 16.90 14.21 16.00
9 Ariel Menezes de Almeida Júnior 14.59   18.88    Brazil 17.50 14.59 19.41 19.74 23.61
10 Kim Costa Vianna 14.43   19.78    Brazil 22.91 20.23 14.43 20.63 18.47
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 4.43   5.15    Brazil 6.74 5.35 5.62 4.47 4.43
2 Ícaro Pereira Silva 4.34   5.56    Brazil 6.11 4.58 6.91 5.98 4.34
3 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 4.57   5.62    Brazil 6.75 4.57 9.53 4.96 5.15
4 Andrey da Conceição Santos 4.46   6.07    Brazil 5.97 6.75 6.14 6.09 4.46
5 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 5.16   6.32    Brazil 8.32 5.80 7.64 5.52 5.16
6 Kim Costa Vianna 4.83   6.38    Brazil 9.51 6.19 4.83 6.77 6.19
7 Janaina de Santana Santos 5.87   7.37    Brazil 7.09 10.67 7.50 5.87 7.51
8 Suzane Coelho 5.31   7.47    Brazil 9.93 8.45 6.12 5.31 7.84
9 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 6.85   7.88    Brazil 16.26 6.85 7.66 8.19 7.78
10 Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia 5.56   8.44    Brazil 7.72 5.56 11.59 7.68 9.91
11 Bruno Xisto 5.35   8.71    Brazil 7.37 10.80 5.35 9.04 9.71
12 Brenno Jesus Pereira Rabello 5.18   10.76    Brazil 13.90 8.43 19.95 9.96 5.18
13 Francehelder da Silva Santos 8.25   13.59    Brazil 18.51 16.71 8.25 8.48 15.59
14 Rafael Correia de Santana 9.24   13.88    Brazil 9.24 17.65 17.01 13.37 11.27
15 Uriel Jabes de Souza Silva 9.87   13.90    Brazil 16.52 9.87 13.14 15.14 13.43
16 Tiago Sousa Moraes 12.13   20.04    Brazil 17.81 23.70 24.84 18.61 12.13
17 Ivan Souza Reis 16.59   20.30    Brazil 16.59 23.47 18.46 18.97 33.76
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 4.02   4.79    Brazil 4.95 6.86 4.68 4.73 4.02
2 Ícaro Pereira Silva 4.38   5.01    Brazil 5.25 6.34 4.83 4.38 4.95
3 Andrey da Conceição Santos 4.45   5.29    Brazil 4.45 5.81 7.86 5.24 4.81
4 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 4.10   5.44    Brazil 5.46 6.15 6.81 4.10 4.71
5 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 4.68   5.54    Brazil 5.75 5.03 5.83 6.23 4.68
6 Kim Costa Vianna 4.26   5.64    Brazil 4.26 5.32 5.09 6.50 7.09
7 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 5.63   6.30    Brazil 5.95 5.63 6.08 6.86 7.53
8 Suzane Coelho 5.46   7.72    Brazil 6.14 10.27 7.33 9.69 5.46
9 Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia 5.64   7.76    Brazil 7.76 8.66 7.99 7.53 5.64
10 Janaina de Santana Santos 7.53   8.34    Brazil 7.72 9.87 7.53 8.30 9.01
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 35.58   39.09    Brazil 42.79 35.58 37.57 37.39 42.30
2 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 44.24   52.43    Brazil 44.24 1:01.01 48.58 53.85 54.87
3 Andrey da Conceição Santos 56.77   1:01.91    Brazil 58.58 1:02.32 1:07.70 56.77 1:04.84
4 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 48.26   1:02.82    Brazil 1:01.49 48.26 1:02.86 1:04.10 1:07.01
5 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:02.78   1:11.78    Brazil 1:08.91 1:09.50 1:25.67 1:16.94 1:02.78
6 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:15.54   1:25.19    Brazil 1:24.11 1:31.91 DNF 1:15.54 1:19.56
7 Bruno Xisto 1:23.50   1:29.19    Brazil 1:23.50 1:46.86 1:28.10 1:25.53 1:33.95
8 Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia 1:25.05   1:36.08    Brazil 1:41.88 1:45.14 1:35.65 1:30.70 1:25.05
9 Ariel Menezes de Almeida Júnior 1:29.14   1:37.53    Brazil 1:36.98 1:36.97 1:38.63 1:29.14 1:52.55
10 Francehelder da Silva Santos 1:27.14   1:42.43    Brazil 1:59.43 1:49.95 1:45.47 1:31.88 1:27.14
11 Ícaro Pereira Silva 1:38.56   1:46.78    Brazil 1:45.21 1:47.97 1:38.56 1:54.91 1:47.16
12 Kim Costa Vianna 2:13.11   2:35.73    Brazil 3:15.57 2:13.56 2:28.68 2:13.11 3:04.95
13 Suzane Coelho 2:12.84   2:38.61    Brazil 2:22.31 3:16.66 2:12.84 2:39.14 2:54.39
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:07.21   1:12.79    Brazil 1:17.38 1:20.83 1:07.21 1:09.26 1:11.73
2 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:53.15   2:00.18    Brazil 2:03.22 1:55.99 2:08.43 2:01.33 1:53.15
3 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 2:10.24   2:21.46    Brazil 2:24.47 2:16.92 2:27.88 2:23.00 2:10.24
4 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 2:15.66   2:26.15    Brazil 2:25.16 2:23.39 2:15.66 2:32.19 2:29.91
5 Andrey da Conceição Santos 2:15.63   2:35.31    Brazil 2:43.37 2:31.66 2:31.17 2:15.63 2:43.09
6 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 2:33.96   2:53.92    Brazil 3:13.86 3:02.14 2:50.09 2:49.52 2:33.96
7 Bruno Xisto 3:05.79   3:25.90    Brazil 3:51.27 3:16.55 3:05.79 3:34.13 3:27.02
8 Ícaro Pereira Silva 3:43.15   4:06.75    Brazil 3:43.15 4:00.71 4:25.32 4:34.91 3:54.22
9 Francehelder da Silva Santos 3:51.88   5:22.80    Brazil 6:55.91 3:51.88 5:18.17 3:54.32 DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:02.69   2:14.27    Brazil 2:12.59 2:02.69 2:27.54
2 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 3:58.44   4:10.34    Brazil 4:26.60 4:05.97 3:58.44
3 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 7:25.97      Brazil 7:25.97
4 Andrey da Conceição Santos DNF      Brazil DNF
4 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos DNF      Brazil DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:04.07   NR 3:05.97   NR  Brazil 3:04.07 3:04.53 3:09.31
2 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 6:59.78   7:13.22    Brazil 6:59.78 7:30.28 7:09.61
3 Andrey da Conceição Santos 14:51.00      Brazil 14:51.00
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Combined Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrey da Conceição Santos 4:58.42   DNF    Brazil DNF 4:58.42 DNF
2 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 7:31.01   DNF    Brazil 7:31.01 DNF DNF
3 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
3 Ícaro Pereira Silva DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 21.65   25.30    Brazil 28.07 21.65 25.68 30.27 22.15
2 Andrey da Conceição Santos 23.72   25.48    Brazil 26.61 29.34 24.83 24.99 23.72
3 Bruno Xisto 23.57   26.39    Brazil 25.09 50.05 29.17 24.91 23.57
4 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 29.56   31.25    Brazil 35.49 29.56 30.13 31.29 32.32
5 Ariel Menezes de Almeida Júnior 31.30   33.11    Brazil 31.68 36.04 31.61 31.30 36.91
6 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 27.44   33.88    Brazil 29.78 36.74 35.13 27.44 39.77
7 Kim Costa Vianna 30.31   37.17    Brazil 30.31 51.38 46.31 31.27 33.93
8 Suzane Coelho 37.28   53.79    Brazil 59.85 1:01.15 1:07.45 40.37 37.28
9 Ícaro Pereira Silva 47.32   55.10    Brazil 1:05.85 52.61 59.61 53.09 47.32
10 Janaina de Santana Santos 51.70   1:06.18    Brazil 1:07.31 1:09.89 1:03.06 1:08.16 51.70
11 Francehelder da Silva Santos 48.87   1:13.24    Brazil 54.14 1:22.79 1:22.79 48.87 1:29.01
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 4.31   5.79    Brazil 6.25 7.06 4.31 4.91 6.21
2 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 5.54   6.31    Brazil 6.66 6.19 6.76 6.07 5.54
3 Ícaro Pereira Silva 5.78   6.93    Brazil 6.52 9.02 7.29 5.78 6.98
4 Andrey da Conceição Santos 4.38   8.82    Brazil 9.78 4.38 9.23 7.46 12.63
5 Janaina de Santana Santos 4.93   10.32    Brazil 17.29 4.93 11.88 11.60 7.49
6 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 9.09   10.56    Brazil 9.80 9.09 11.82 12.85 10.05
7 Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia 8.50   11.67    Brazil 13.97 11.92 8.50 12.33 10.76
8 Suzane Coelho 9.88   13.48    Brazil 15.84 12.19 21.67 12.40 9.88
9 Rafael Correia de Santana 15.57   27.81    Brazil 15.57 35.98 26.43 36.65 21.03
10 Kim Costa Vianna 23.48   29.33    Brazil 57.15 33.52 23.48 29.12 25.35
11 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 7.96   DNF    Brazil 12.41 7.96 DNF DNF 8.16
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 5.55   6.05    Brazil 6.06 7.86 5.90 5.55 6.18
2 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 7.59   8.87    Brazil 7.80 7.59 11.36 7.98 10.83
3 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 10.08   11.40    Brazil 10.08 11.90 DNF 11.67 10.64
4 Ícaro Pereira Silva 9.11   11.50    Brazil 9.11 11.38 11.24 11.87 14.67
5 Andrey da Conceição Santos 15.98   18.45    Brazil 15.98 26.00 16.89 19.91 18.54
6 Suzane Coelho 17.95   24.33    Brazil 26.38 17.95 22.95 25.63 24.42
7 Rafael Correia de Santana 20.42   28.94    Brazil 33.01 20.42 26.44 41.68 27.37
8 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 14.91   29.74    Brazil 34.28 31.02 24.79 33.40 14.91
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 13.68   15.31    Brazil 18.97 13.68 15.38 16.79 13.76
2 Ícaro Pereira Silva 23.30   27.17    Brazil 31.03 27.16 31.21 23.30 23.32
3 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 20.45   27.48    Brazil 25.30 38.54 28.02 29.11 20.45
4 Andrey da Conceição Santos 35.40   43.74    Brazil 51.58 49.97 38.10 43.14 35.40
5 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 42.79   50.45    Brazil 42.79 59.00 45.12 47.23 1:19.13
6 Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia 1:14.93   1:41.02    Brazil 1:14.93 1:36.43 1:54.98 DNF 1:31.64
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L D' F' D' F2 L' D R D' F2 L' D2 R U2 F2 L F2 L
A #2 D B' R2 L' U' B2 L' F' R' B R2 D' B2 L2 D L2 F2 R2 U2
A #3 D2 R2 D' R' U2 F L' U D F B2 L2 B2 R2 D2 R' B2 D2 L2 F2
A #4 U F' D' R' F' D F2 B' D2 L' U L F2 R' F2 L2 U2 L B2
A #5 B2 R2 D L2 U' F2 D2 B D2 L2 F L' B' U2 F2 R2 U B R'
A Ex#1 R2 D2 F U2 B' F U2 R2 U' B' R' U2 R2 B2 U' B2 L2 R2 D'
A Ex#2 F U2 F2 D2 U2 R2 F' R' D B D2 L2 B L' R B U'
B #1 R2 D2 B2 R2 U2 B L2 D2 B R' D' U R D B2 L' B L2 B' L
B #2 F R D' F U' F2 R' U F L B' L D2 B2 R' U2 R' B2 L' B2
B #3 L2 B' L2 B2 D F2 R' D B' R B2 R' F2 B2 R D2 R D2 B2
B #4 L' B2 U2 L2 B2 L D2 B2 L' B U2 R D' U' R2 F D' B2 D2 U
B #5 F' U2 L2 D2 U2 B2 L2 B' U L D R2 B' U B U B D' U2
B Ex#1 L2 U2 B2 U2 R U2 L2 R B2 F R' U' F L2 B U2 B' D' L2 F'
B Ex#2 D F2 D2 R2 D F2 U' L2 F2 U' B' D2 L' F R D R' U' B'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 B2 F' U2 R2 F U2 L2 R2 D' B' D2 F D' U' F2 L D' F'
A #2 L2 F R2 B2 F' L2 R2 U2 B' D' R' U2 L U' B' U' F' D' B R2
A #3 D B2 U' B2 R2 D' R2 U' F2 L' U2 B R' F U R' F' R' F R
A #4 L2 D2 R2 B' U2 B' D2 F' D2 B' L' D2 U' F2 D B D' U2 R2 F
A #5 B L F2 R' D' B' U D F L2 D B2 D2 R' L F2 R L
A Ex#1 R2 F' R2 F R' B' R L2 U' B R' D2 F2 D2 L2 B2 R2 U'
A Ex#2 R' B2 R' B2 R B2 L2 F2 R' B' U' F' U' L' F L B2 R' D2 B'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F U2 R F' R U2 R U2 R2
A #2 R' F' U R U' R' U2 R2 F R U
A #3 U R' U R' U2 R2 U' F' U2 F' U'
A #4 U2 R' F R' F R U' R2 U' R U
A #5 R U2 R' U F R F U' R U' R'
A Ex#1 U R' U' R2 F U' R U2 R' F R2
A Ex#2 U' R' F' U2 R U' R' F2 R' F' U'
B #1 U' R2 U' F U' R2 F' U' R2 U2 R
B #2 U2 R U' R' U2 R' F R2 F U2 F2
B #3 U' F2 U2 F R2 U2 R' U2 R' F U'
B #4 U2 R' F U2 F' R2 U' R2 U' R' F
B #5 R U' R' U R U2 R U2 F R2 U'
B Ex#1 U2 R2 F' U2 R2 U' R2 U' F R U2
B Ex#2 F U2 F R U R' F' R2 F' R' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F R U' R' U' F U' R2 F' R2
A #2 R U2 R' F' R' U' R' U F' U F
A #3 R U2 F' R2 U2 F R U R U' R2
A #4 U' R U' F' R' U R' F U2 F' R'
A #5 R' U' R2 F' U' R U' R2 U' F' R
A Ex#1 U2 R2 U' R2 U2 R' U' R' F' R U2
A Ex#2 R2 U' F R F' U' F R2 U' R' U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L' B D2 L' U' L F2 L B' L2 D2 B2 R2 D2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 U F B2 L2 Uw2 U2 F' U D' Rw2 U2 Rw' D F U2 Fw' Uw2 F' D Fw Rw R2 Uw2
A #2 U2 B2 R D2 B2 R' F2 U2 D2 L' U R B F R D B' U L D' B2 Fw2 L' D Fw2 L' U' Rw2 Fw2 R B2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw D Fw F' D2 B2 L2 Rw' F' Uw' Rw' L'
A #3 F2 U2 L F2 U2 L F2 R U' R' B' D' B L' U2 F2 D F' Rw2 Fw2 U R' D U Fw2 D R D2 Fw2 R F2 Fw' R' D2 F' D Uw' L2 Uw2 Rw' Fw Uw' F'
A #4 D2 B2 R' F2 L' B2 U2 D2 B L' F2 R F R' U D L2 F2 R Fw2 L' D U Rw2 Uw2 F2 L2 B2 R D' Fw' Rw2 Fw R' U F2 Rw Fw D' R2 F' D'
A #5 U2 L' U2 B2 R' B2 U2 L' U D2 L F2 U' D2 B D' F' U' Fw2 L' R2 D' Fw2 R Uw2 U2 Rw2 D Fw2 L2 B2 F D' Fw' F2 L' B' F2 Uw' Fw2 D Rw' U' Fw'
A Ex#1 R' U2 B R D F' D R L D' F' U2 B' R2 U2 R2 L2 B D2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 B' R2 L2 D Rw2 U B' L2 F' U2 Fw2 Rw' U' B Rw2 F' Rw2 Fw' L2 Uw F2 L' D
A Ex#2 L2 D2 B2 U2 B L2 F2 R2 F D2 L U2 R' U' D' F' U2 F2 L D Uw2 L R2 F Rw2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 B D2 L2 Uw F' R D F L2 Rw Fw' F U2 Rw Uw' F'
B #1 B R' D2 L B2 U' L2 R B L U2 F2 U2 R2 F D2 F U2 D2 Fw2 L' B Uw2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 B D2 Rw2 F' R' Uw' L Fw2 F L2 D' Rw F' Rw2 D' Fw'
B #2 U' B U' F D L F' U R U' L2 D' B2 F2 R2 U' B2 F2 D2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 U' Rw2 B2 L Uw2 U R2 Uw2 Fw R F' B' L R2 U' Uw' Rw' D' Rw2 Fw' R' Uw
B #3 F2 L' U2 R2 D2 R2 F2 L B2 U2 F D B D' U' L' B D' B2 R Uw2 Fw2 U L Fw2 D2 L' R2 B2 R2 Fw2 U' Fw L' U Fw F' Rw' F' Uw' L U2 F Rw'
B #4 F R2 F B D2 R2 F' L2 D' L B2 R' D' F' U2 D R D' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L D2 F Uw2 F R Uw2 Fw2 B2 Uw' R F' L2 Uw B Fw' Uw' Fw F2 Uw2 Fw R2
B #5 F D2 L2 U2 B D2 U2 F2 B' U R B2 U R F2 U F2 B' U R2 Uw2 Rw2 L' U' R2 D' B2 R' Fw2 Rw2 D' U B' L2 Fw' F D Fw2 Uw Fw' B Uw2 Fw' R' F
B Ex#1 D2 R2 D' L2 D B2 U' F2 U' L R2 F2 D' L' D' L' B U' R2 Rw2 D F Rw2 D' B' U' Fw2 D Fw2 R2 B Rw B2 U Rw U2 F R2 Uw Rw2 L' B2 R2
B Ex#2 L2 D' F2 D' R2 B2 D' R2 D2 L2 B U2 L' D' B' U2 R2 F U B2 Fw2 Uw2 R F Uw2 R2 Fw2 L D2 B R' F2 D2 Uw' B' R2 F' Uw' D L' Rw Uw2 D Rw' F'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' Fw Dw2 D' R2 B2 Uw2 R' Bw F' R' Fw' Lw F' Dw2 R2 Uw Lw2 Bw2 Dw2 B2 D B' U B2 Bw' L' Rw' U2 D R' Fw' D Fw U' Uw2 L2 Bw' Rw D2 Bw2 Dw B2 Uw' Rw B Lw2 D2 Rw2 U2 D Lw Rw2 Dw Lw B2 Fw' L2 R2
A #2 Bw' Dw' Uw2 Fw Bw' Rw2 Uw2 L U' R Fw2 Dw' L2 Fw2 L' F' L B2 F R Lw Bw2 R' Uw U' F2 L2 Lw' Fw' Dw2 F' D' F Lw2 L F' B2 D Uw R' Dw' L Dw' Bw2 Dw2 Lw' R2 Bw' Lw Bw D2 L2 Rw' D' U' R B' Rw2 Fw B2
A #3 Lw F2 Lw Fw' Lw D2 R2 B2 Dw2 B2 Bw' Lw' Bw2 U' Uw R Fw R2 U Dw2 L2 Rw' B2 Lw' D' Bw Lw2 B2 Fw' Rw2 Fw' U2 Fw' Lw' R2 U' Bw2 Dw Bw Fw' F Lw2 R Uw2 U' D2 L2 U F' D' Dw' Lw F2 L2 B2 Fw' R F D2 Lw
A #4 Lw' Uw L2 B' Rw R2 Dw' Lw' D2 Bw R' Bw2 F2 Lw B Dw2 U2 F' Uw F Bw2 R' Rw Dw' Fw2 U R Lw' Rw Dw' Lw' R D U L2 Uw Rw Fw' Uw R' Lw' Rw2 Uw Bw' D' Dw' F2 U Fw2 R D' Lw F' L Bw2 Lw' B Dw' R Rw2
A #5 Dw2 D2 R2 Dw' U B Dw L2 R D2 Rw' L2 B' L2 Dw' Fw Lw2 U' Lw L Fw Lw' Dw2 L B' Uw2 Rw2 Fw' F2 R' B2 D Uw Fw' Bw F D Dw Bw D' Fw' Uw2 U' D2 Rw2 L' F' B' Lw' L Uw R2 Uw2 Lw' R Rw' Bw' Rw Lw Fw2
A Ex#1 F U2 B2 R D2 R2 Lw2 L2 Fw' B2 Lw B Dw' L' Fw2 Bw Dw2 U2 Bw2 R2 B' U2 Uw Rw2 B R Bw' Dw Lw' Dw' D' L' D' F' D Uw2 L Uw' Dw2 Bw Lw' R2 Dw2 Rw2 L' B' F' Dw Lw2 Rw2 Dw Bw2 Uw' F Dw2 L2 R2 Dw2 R2 Rw'
A Ex#2 Rw2 U Uw2 Dw L' Dw Lw B2 Lw Fw2 Lw F R Dw2 R2 D U' Dw2 Uw Lw Bw B Fw L' B' Lw2 F' Dw2 Rw Bw D' Dw2 F' Fw B' Rw' Bw D2 Dw B R Fw R F2 Uw Rw2 D L2 Lw' Bw2 Lw Rw L' Dw D' Lw Dw2 U' D' Rw'
B #1 Bw' U' B2 L Lw' R' F2 U2 Uw Bw L2 Fw Dw' D' Rw Lw2 Dw2 Lw2 L2 F2 Rw2 Lw Fw2 Lw2 L Dw2 Bw B2 F2 Uw2 Lw' B2 U2 Dw Rw2 F2 Lw Rw' L U2 Rw Lw' F U' Uw Fw2 Bw2 R D2 L2 U' Uw R F' Dw' F D' F' Bw' D'
B #2 Fw' B F2 Lw Dw2 Fw2 Rw Uw' U' B R Dw2 D2 Fw L' Lw' R2 Bw' Lw Fw2 R2 D R2 Rw U2 B Bw F' Fw Dw L' Lw' R' Rw' F Dw2 L R2 Bw' R D' Lw' F2 B' Lw2 L2 B2 Fw2 Bw' Rw2 Uw' Bw2 L2 Dw2 B2 U Dw' Uw' F2 R2
B #3 Lw2 D' L' Rw' Bw2 R2 U Fw2 Bw' L Lw D Bw2 Rw2 L' Bw' L' U' D' F' Bw' L' Dw2 D2 L Fw U B' F' U2 Bw D' Bw2 U' Uw2 B Uw Fw B' R2 D2 Rw2 L U2 B' D' R' Lw2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 Uw Lw2 Dw Rw U B F Rw U'
B #4 Bw2 U D Bw' Fw' L2 Bw B' Rw' Dw' Lw Rw Fw' F2 Bw' R B2 L' F2 D2 L2 Bw2 B' Uw' R L D' U' Uw' R2 Rw2 Bw U' Bw' U' Dw' Uw B2 Fw2 D' R' Fw2 Uw B2 F Bw2 U Bw B Rw' Uw2 Rw' R F Uw2 Fw2 L Uw' B2 Fw'
B #5 D2 F Uw2 Bw2 B' L' Rw2 Bw2 B2 Rw Dw' Bw F2 Rw' U Lw' D' L' B2 D2 Lw' F2 U' Dw D2 F2 Fw Lw2 U' Fw2 R B L Fw F' D U R' L' Rw Lw2 F' Dw2 R L2 Rw2 Fw2 Dw U2 B2 Bw Lw2 Uw' F D Rw2 R' B2 R Lw'
B Ex#1 Bw2 Lw' Bw Uw' B D Dw Rw2 L D' Bw2 Dw' Fw2 Uw2 L Lw2 Uw' Bw Dw2 F' Rw L U B Lw2 Uw D2 Lw2 F Lw2 Dw' L2 Lw F' Rw2 L' R' Uw' Rw Lw' Fw2 B Uw B2 Lw' D2 Lw' R2 Fw Dw2 D F2 Dw' Bw2 Lw' Fw Lw' F2 L2 Bw2
B Ex#2 Fw B2 Bw R D' Fw' U' L' B2 Rw' Uw U' Bw2 U' Dw' Fw L Uw2 Bw R' U' D2 F Bw' L' Uw U2 B U Rw2 L' Dw D' Fw Bw' Dw2 Rw' Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 U Dw' R2 Uw Lw2 D2 Fw' Bw' F2 U' Lw Uw2 B' Bw U L2 Fw Uw' Fw2 Lw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F D R2 D Rw' D 3Fw2 L F' R' L Uw' Bw' 3Rw2 Dw' L2 3Rw' Fw B 3Fw U' 3Rw' Lw F' R' Uw2 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw Fw' D2 Uw2 Bw2 Uw' D F' L B' R2 3Fw' Fw B F' L Rw2 Uw2 Lw L' 3Rw' R' D R2 Fw2 R' L F R Bw Dw' 3Fw Uw2 D' L R2 Rw' Bw2 3Uw F2 B Uw2 D2 R2 U2 Fw2 B' Rw' 3Uw R' Lw Bw'
A #2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Rw' 3Rw' F' Uw 3Uw Rw L2 U' Lw U B2 F' 3Rw 3Uw U B' Fw2 3Fw' Dw Uw 3Rw2 U' B' L Rw' Dw' U R2 3Fw F 3Rw Uw Rw R2 Dw' L Lw2 R Dw L2 U2 R U F2 L 3Uw2 U2 F Bw2 3Fw' D2 Bw2 3Fw' Rw2 R U' Lw' 3Fw Fw D' 3Uw2 Fw Uw' Fw' 3Rw2 Bw2 U Lw Rw Dw2 F2 L' F' U F' 3Rw2 L'
A #3 3Fw2 Dw2 L2 Lw 3Uw2 F' Fw' B2 D2 R D2 L' Fw Uw' Fw Bw' Lw' Dw2 L' Lw' Uw2 B' L' U' Rw' 3Rw2 U2 Lw 3Rw L F' 3Rw U B 3Uw Bw2 Fw Uw' D' Lw D' 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw Rw2 B2 R2 Rw U2 D2 3Uw F' 3Uw2 Rw Dw' R U R' L Lw' 3Rw' Fw 3Rw B2 U2 R Fw F Lw2 D' B2 Bw2 U' 3Uw' Rw U2 3Fw D2 U R'
A Ex#1 Dw2 U' F D2 3Fw' L Rw D2 Bw2 3Rw D 3Uw' R' Lw' 3Rw Fw Lw 3Fw2 3Uw' F 3Uw2 Bw Fw2 Dw' Rw U' D2 3Fw2 Lw' D' B Uw' Fw2 R' Bw2 F2 Lw2 3Rw' L2 Bw' L U 3Fw2 Fw2 Dw2 3Rw' Uw' R' B' R' Lw Dw2 3Uw2 F' 3Fw2 Dw2 F B Lw U B' F2 3Uw2 Dw Uw2 D Bw L Lw' Uw' Rw2 Bw' U' Uw2 B 3Uw' Rw D Dw L'
A Ex#2 Fw2 Lw2 R' Bw' B Uw L2 Dw' Fw R L Uw2 Fw2 Rw' L 3Fw2 B' R D2 3Fw' Fw F2 3Uw2 Rw2 Lw' D2 L' B Uw2 Lw F Dw2 R 3Rw 3Uw' Dw2 Fw Lw' Dw' 3Rw' Uw D2 Lw' B 3Uw' F Rw 3Uw2 3Rw2 F B D2 F2 Fw' L2 F' Dw Rw2 Bw2 3Fw 3Rw Fw' L2 U' Fw' 3Fw' B 3Uw' Bw2 R Bw2 Rw2 Lw' Bw2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Rw Dw' L' Dw2
B #1 3Rw' R' Dw D 3Uw2 Bw L U2 Bw' Uw' D' Lw F Lw 3Fw' U' 3Uw2 Fw' Rw' 3Rw Bw2 Dw2 3Fw' D' Rw L' Fw' Lw2 F2 3Fw' Fw Dw L' Fw B2 U Rw D' Uw2 R2 Fw2 L' B2 L' R' Fw2 3Rw2 Fw' Rw2 Bw B2 Lw' R' Rw' L2 Dw' R' U F2 R L' Rw D2 B 3Fw Uw2 D' Lw2 Rw B L2 Bw2 L' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw' Bw 3Fw Uw2 U
B #2 D' Lw2 3Uw D2 R2 3Uw F2 Rw F Lw2 F' Dw' U 3Fw2 R' 3Uw Dw' Uw2 Rw 3Uw2 F' D' Bw2 B' 3Uw Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw Dw2 D' 3Uw Uw2 U' Rw2 3Uw' Lw Dw2 U F Lw' D2 L Dw2 Rw2 3Rw' Lw' Dw Lw' U' 3Rw2 3Fw R D' F2 U' Dw F2 R Lw2 Dw F' Dw2 B' Fw' Rw Fw2 Lw R Fw L 3Fw Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw Lw' D2 U R2 3Uw 3Rw2
B #3 D' Rw Lw U2 R Lw2 D 3Fw2 Lw U R2 Bw' Fw' U' 3Fw Dw' Bw B Rw' Bw R2 3Rw' Fw 3Uw Uw2 Rw Dw' Fw Dw U L2 3Fw2 Lw' R Dw' Uw2 Lw 3Uw R' L2 3Rw' Lw' U2 3Fw2 B2 Uw2 3Uw2 D2 Dw' 3Rw' R' 3Uw2 F' 3Rw D' Bw 3Uw' Uw2 Rw2 R2 Uw' 3Fw Rw B D' Fw R U B2 Lw' Bw Rw' Lw2 R2 3Uw U' 3Rw' Bw Uw2 R'
B Ex#1 B2 L' F Uw Rw2 Fw2 3Rw' R' L Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw' 3Rw2 F2 Rw' Uw' Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Uw Rw' 3Rw 3Fw B' D' Bw' B Dw2 Bw' 3Uw U B2 3Fw2 Dw' R2 Dw L2 3Uw' Uw U2 Dw B L Uw2 Fw2 Uw R2 3Rw' 3Fw D2 Bw' L B2 Lw2 R2 D2 F' 3Uw' L Rw' U' Uw F' Uw' F2 Dw L Fw L Lw Dw 3Rw' Uw' D' 3Uw2 R' F D2
B Ex#2 Uw 3Uw Dw2 U' D' L2 R' 3Uw2 L Dw F2 Dw' F2 Bw' R' U' Lw2 Fw' Rw Fw 3Fw' R' F2 Rw' Lw2 Uw' U R' B Fw' 3Fw2 Bw 3Rw' Dw Uw B2 3Rw2 B' Dw2 Fw2 U Fw' F' 3Rw2 Fw2 B F2 Dw2 U' D2 L 3Rw2 3Fw Fw' B2 F' L2 3Uw2 U2 Bw L D' Dw2 F2 Bw2 3Uw Uw Dw' F2 D Uw' 3Rw2 B 3Rw2 D 3Uw Uw' F' Bw 3Uw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 L2 B Lw' U2 3Uw 3Fw2 Rw2 3Uw' Rw L' F' 3Fw2 Bw2 3Dw 3Fw2 R' Bw2 3Lw2 B 3Dw2 F' Rw R 3Rw' 3Fw' Bw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Rw' Fw U2 3Rw Fw Lw2 U R U2 Uw B' 3Rw L R Lw2 Uw 3Bw' L D' F B2 3Bw' U2 3Fw' Bw Dw2 Uw Fw2 3Uw' U L' 3Dw2 3Rw L' Bw 3Bw' 3Uw' Bw' Fw' D U' 3Bw' Fw2 3Lw Uw Bw2 R2 F' Lw' U2 R 3Fw Uw' F' 3Dw2 Lw' Bw' Rw2 3Fw Fw2 Dw2 Fw 3Bw2 Lw' Uw2 3Dw2 Dw' 3Bw 3Dw2 D2
A #2 3Fw 3Rw' Lw2 Rw R' 3Dw U Fw2 B U2 Dw2 3Lw' Dw2 Uw2 B 3Rw2 L2 3Dw2 Fw Uw' 3Rw B' Uw2 L' Dw B 3Dw' Dw2 3Uw F2 3Dw2 3Lw Rw2 Uw2 3Rw2 F2 3Rw' 3Uw2 U' Bw 3Uw2 Rw' R' Dw2 B' Lw 3Uw 3Fw' Dw' U' Bw2 Fw Lw R' D2 B Uw2 F' U2 Dw R 3Lw2 3Bw D2 Fw' 3Lw' Rw2 R2 3Fw 3Uw 3Lw L D 3Bw2 U2 3Bw' Dw2 3Fw' R D' 3Fw' D' Uw' B' Bw' L2 D Bw2 R' Rw2 3Lw 3Dw' 3Lw 3Uw2 L' Lw2 F' Uw2 D' B'
A #3 U' Uw 3Uw' 3Fw 3Bw' L Rw Lw2 3Dw' 3Fw' Rw2 U' Uw Dw' L' Bw' L' R Rw' B F' 3Rw2 3Dw2 Uw2 Fw' D2 3Fw' F' Uw F Fw2 Dw' 3Rw U' Uw 3Bw B' Fw F2 Rw2 B2 Bw Fw2 Rw Uw' D2 L' Lw U' Dw' R 3Bw2 Fw' F Uw Rw' 3Fw R2 3Fw R2 L Dw 3Rw L' Bw' Lw B Fw2 Dw U 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Bw2 U' Dw2 Uw2 Lw Dw2 U2 Bw 3Bw2 Rw' U' F2 Lw' R2 3Dw F 3Fw2 D' F2 Bw2 Rw2 B' Dw2 Bw2 3Fw Rw' 3Lw' 3Fw
A Ex#1 R' 3Bw Dw Rw' 3Fw' Uw' 3Bw' Dw' 3Fw2 Bw2 U Rw' 3Lw2 Fw2 R Rw2 B2 R2 3Dw 3Rw Dw 3Uw' Rw' U2 3Bw' 3Lw' Lw 3Dw 3Fw' Bw2 Dw2 Fw 3Uw' 3Fw Fw Rw2 R D2 U F' R2 Dw 3Bw' B 3Rw Lw' Uw 3Bw B Rw2 B' 3Dw Bw' Uw2 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Dw' D Dw' B 3Bw' D L R2 F' R' 3Fw' 3Rw Rw2 F' 3Lw 3Uw2 Dw Bw' 3Bw F2 B2 L2 Lw D' F' Rw2 Uw' Lw L2 3Bw' Uw2 Bw' R' 3Uw2 Uw2 Bw Rw 3Bw 3Uw 3Bw' F' 3Fw Dw2 Bw'
A Ex#2 F2 3Dw2 B2 R2 F2 Rw2 Uw 3Bw2 Dw' 3Dw2 Uw2 U2 Bw2 U' 3Lw' Bw Uw Fw' Bw2 Rw2 Lw Dw F2 Bw Dw Lw' Uw' 3Dw' Bw2 L F2 R' Dw2 3Bw R 3Fw' Uw2 3Rw Dw U2 Bw' 3Uw' Lw' R 3Lw' Fw' D' 3Dw' F 3Lw R B' 3Fw2 D2 3Uw' 3Fw 3Lw2 L2 Uw Lw' D' Lw' Uw' 3Bw2 Fw' 3Fw Lw2 3Bw R2 L' 3Lw' Uw2 Fw2 D' 3Rw' 3Lw2 U2 R' 3Bw2 Lw2 Dw' B' R 3Fw' F' Dw' B 3Lw' 3Rw2 U' B D2 F B' 3Fw2 D' Bw Dw' 3Fw 3Dw2
B #1 Bw' Uw Fw' L Uw2 Lw' R2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw B2 Bw2 Fw2 L' 3Dw' Lw' F2 Dw' 3Dw' B' Dw2 Lw Bw' L Fw2 3Lw2 R 3Uw2 F 3Rw2 Bw2 3Rw2 F' 3Uw Bw' Dw' F2 R2 F' 3Dw R' D' F L 3Rw 3Bw2 Uw 3Dw F' 3Fw2 R L' Uw2 3Uw2 L' R Bw2 Uw B D 3Lw' U 3Bw2 D2 Lw2 R' Dw2 3Bw 3Lw B 3Dw' Lw2 R2 F2 3Dw Lw' B' 3Bw' F2 Lw F2 D' 3Fw2 Uw Fw' D' 3Uw B' U R' 3Uw2 R F 3Lw' Fw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 Bw 3Fw2 L'
B #2 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw2 Fw' Dw2 3Uw2 3Dw2 L2 3Fw' 3Dw' Fw U' Bw B' Lw2 3Dw' U 3Fw2 U' 3Fw F U2 3Fw D' 3Rw' B2 3Dw' Lw' 3Uw 3Dw2 Rw' 3Rw2 F' Dw' B2 Bw2 Rw' 3Rw Fw 3Bw2 Rw 3Uw 3Rw R2 F2 U B R' 3Rw Uw 3Fw2 3Bw' F' D 3Uw 3Rw Lw 3Lw' Bw2 3Bw' Rw 3Uw' F2 3Fw2 3Rw D B2 Fw' 3Uw2 L D' 3Bw2 F B' D' F' Fw' U2 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Rw' R 3Lw' 3Fw2 Bw2 3Dw Uw' 3Bw' B2 Lw' B2 3Lw U' 3Dw2 Uw2 L Uw Rw2 F 3Uw'
B #3 R D2 3Uw 3Bw2 3Rw' Dw' Bw2 D' U2 3Fw2 F2 U' 3Uw Uw 3Fw2 Lw U' L Rw2 Bw' 3Lw B' D Rw' F2 L R 3Uw Bw L U2 Lw U' D' 3Lw Dw 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 Bw2 Rw 3Fw' B2 F' 3Bw Fw' 3Rw' Fw L Rw 3Lw 3Dw' B2 3Fw' F2 Fw' U' Rw' 3Rw' R2 B Dw 3Dw 3Rw2 3Dw2 D2 3Lw' Fw 3Uw2 U Dw B2 3Lw 3Rw2 Bw' 3Rw Rw2 U2 3Dw' 3Fw Lw' 3Bw 3Uw' 3Bw L 3Bw' L Lw U Lw2 L' D2 3Rw R 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 R' Fw2
B Ex#1 R2 Lw U Dw Lw' L2 3Uw2 R2 3Bw' Rw' Lw2 Bw2 Dw2 Bw' R' 3Bw' L2 D2 Fw B 3Uw2 3Dw2 Bw 3Lw Uw Rw' L B R2 Lw' 3Dw2 R2 L D 3Dw 3Uw' U2 Uw' L2 3Dw2 D' L' U 3Bw' L2 3Fw2 3Bw2 Rw2 D' 3Bw2 Bw2 Dw 3Uw' U Bw' 3Uw2 3Bw Bw 3Dw' U' 3Rw 3Dw2 B D F2 3Rw' 3Uw2 F' Dw' Fw U' Dw 3Fw' Lw F2 3Rw2 Fw 3Rw Rw2 3Fw 3Bw 3Lw2 Lw2 3Uw' D' Dw L2 Uw' 3Lw Uw2 Rw' U Uw2 Bw2 3Lw' Lw' Bw2 L' 3Bw Dw
B Ex#2 3Bw Dw2 R' 3Dw Lw Bw2 Uw 3Rw2 3Bw 3Dw B Rw' Dw' F' U2 3Lw' U 3Bw Fw' Dw' Uw Bw 3Uw Bw' U' Bw' Uw2 F B 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Dw 3Rw2 U' Lw 3Dw2 L2 Fw L 3Rw Fw2 3Uw' Fw2 Dw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 R' 3Fw' 3Dw Dw F Uw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 Lw' D Fw 3Uw2 U D' 3Lw' 3Fw L2 Dw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 Lw' 3Dw2 D' L2 3Uw Dw' 3Dw' Rw 3Uw 3Rw' 3Fw' D' B2 U' 3Dw 3Uw F2 3Uw U 3Fw U' Dw B Dw2 3Uw' Rw' B' 3Lw B' U 3Rw L2 F' Dw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 R2 D' F2 R2 D B2 L2 U2 F' R B' L U' R B' D2 B2 L2 U' Rw'
A #2 F2 R2 D' L2 R2 F2 L2 U B' F' D' R2 F' D2 B' D U L' B Rw Uw
A #3 D2 L2 R2 B2 L2 B D2 U2 L2 R2 D' L' U F' L2 B2 L' U B2 U' R Fw Uw2
A Ex#1 F2 U L2 D2 B2 U R2 U B2 R2 B' R2 U' B' L2 B D B R' D' Fw' Uw'
A Ex#2 F2 D2 R2 F2 U2 R2 U L2 R2 B L2 U' L' B R F' R2 U2 R D' R Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B D B2 L D L U' F U R' D2 F' B' D2 B' D2 R2
A #2 D2 B2 F2 R' D2 B2 L U2 R' U2 B D F R' F' D U' L F U2
A #3 D' L2 F2 D B2 R2 B2 D2 B2 D B R D' B' D L D R F2 R'
A #4 L' D' B2 U2 F' L F R B' L U' F' B L2 F D2 B L2
A #5 U2 F2 U L2 R2 B2 D' B L' B' L2 R' F' D F' L2 R B R
A Ex#1 F' D2 B' F2 R2 F' L2 D2 R2 B L D B' L' R B2 U' B F R2
A Ex#2 U B2 U2 L' B U' D2 B R' B R' F2 D2 F2 R2 U2 R' U2 R'
B #1 U2 L2 U' L2 F2 D' R2 B2 L2 R D L2 R2 F' D2 U' B R F2 R
B #2 B' U D2 F2 L F L B' L U' R F2 D L2 U D' F2 U'
B #3 B2 D2 U' F2 U F2 L' B2 D R' F' U L' R2 D' B L2 F'
B #4 R2 B' U' D' R2 U' F2 R' F' B2 R U2 R2 F2 R2 B' U2 B2
B #5 F' B' D2 F' R2 U' D2 L2 F2 D R2 F2 R' F2 B2 D2 R2 L B2 R2
B Ex#1 B2 D2 F2 U2 L2 B L2 R' D' U' B' F2 U2 B' R B L B2
B Ex#2 R2 D2 L2 D2 B L2 R2 B' F' D' R' D' L' R F' U' B' D2 L'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L' R U B L' R' B R' U' B u' l r
A #2 R L' B' L' R U' B L B' R' L u l r' b'
A #3 L B R' B' U' L B R U' B' L u l' r' b'
A #4 R L' B' L' R L' U' B' R' B L r
A #5 R B U' B' L R B U L B R' l'
A Ex#1 B' L R' L B' L' U' B R L' R' l r b
A Ex#2 R U R U' B L' R U B L' U' l
B #1 R' U R' B R U' B R' L R' L u
B #2 L B' R B U' B' R' L' U L' B l' r' b
B #3 U R' U R B L U B' U' B L l
B #4 B' R L' U' L' R B' U R L B l' b
B #5 U L B' U R' L' R B R' L' R l b
B Ex#1 B U L' U B' R L' U' R B R l' b'
B Ex#2 U' R' L U R' U B L' U' R U l r'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R U' B R' L B' L' B' L U
A #2 R B L U B' L R L B U' L
A #3 L U B' L' B U' R B' R' U B'
A #4 B L B' L' B R L' U' B' U L'
A #5 B U L B U B U' L R' B' L'
A Ex#1 B L U' R U L' B R' B' R U
A Ex#2 R B' L R' U' L' B L R' L' R'
B #1 L U R' U R B' L R U L U
B #2 L R L B' U' L' B' U L R L'
B #3 L B U B' R' B L B' L' R L'
B #4 B U R' U L R L R B U R'
B #5 U R U' L' B' U' L' B L' B L'
B Ex#1 U L B R' B' U B' U' B L' R
B Ex#2 U B U R' U B R' B' U B' R
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (-2,-2) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (6,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,-2) /
A #2 (0,5) / (-5,-2) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (4,-2) / (6,0)
A #3 (0,5) / (-2,4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (4,-5) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-4) /
A #4 (1,0) / (5,5) / (-5,4) / (5,-4) / (-5,-2) / (5,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (2,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-3)
A #5 (0,2) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (6,-4) / (6,-2) / (5,0) / (-3,0)
A Ex#1 (3,5) / (-2,1) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (4,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,-2) / (-2,0) / (6,-2)
A Ex#2 (-2,6) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (5,-1) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,0)
Andrey da Conceição Santos    Brazil
Andrey da Conceição Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 12.29   13.90   13.99 12.29 12.94 14.76 16.69
First round 4 11.20   14.79   14.75 17.83 13.06 16.56 11.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.45   5.29   4.45 5.81 7.86 5.24 4.81
First round 4 4.46   6.07   5.97 6.75 6.14 6.09 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 56.77   1:01.91   58.58 1:02.32 1:07.70 56.77 1:04.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 2:15.63   2:35.31   2:43.37 2:31.66 2:31.17 2:15.63 2:43.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 14:51.00     14:51.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 1 4:58.42   DNF   DNF 4:58.42 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 23.72   25.48   26.61 29.34 24.83 24.99 23.72
Pyraminx Final 4 4.38   8.82   9.78 4.38 9.23 7.46 12.63
Skewb Final 5 15.98   18.45   15.98 26.00 16.89 19.91 18.54
Square-1 Final 4 35.40   43.74   51.58 49.97 38.10 43.14 35.40
Ariel Menezes de Almeida Júnior    Brazil
Ariel Menezes de Almeida Júnior
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 14.59   18.88   17.50 14.59 19.41 19.74 23.61
First round 9 16.21   17.60   17.55 18.68 20.72 16.21 16.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:29.14   1:37.53   1:36.98 1:36.97 1:38.63 1:29.14 1:52.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 31.30   33.11   31.68 36.04 31.61 31.30 36.91
Brenno Jesus Pereira Rabello    Brazil
Brenno Jesus Pereira Rabello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 32.28   33.95   32.28 37.47 33.04 34.33 34.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 5.18   10.76   13.90 8.43 19.95 9.96 5.18
Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima    Brazil
Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 10.09   11.98   12.32 13.08 10.09 11.74 11.89
First round 2 9.51   13.31   9.51 14.68 12.13 22.08 13.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 4.02   4.79   4.95 6.86 4.68 4.73 4.02
First round 1 4.43   5.15   6.74 5.35 5.62 4.47 4.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 44.24   52.43   44.24 1:01.01 48.58 53.85 54.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:53.15   2:00.18   2:03.22 1:55.99 2:08.43 2:01.33 1:53.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 3:58.44   4:10.34   4:26.60 4:05.97 3:58.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 21.65   25.30   28.07 21.65 25.68 30.27 22.15
Pyraminx Final 1 4.31   5.79   6.25 7.06 4.31 4.91 6.21
Skewb Final 2 7.59   8.87   7.80 7.59 11.36 7.98 10.83
Square-1 Final 1 13.68   15.31   18.97 13.68 15.38 16.79 13.76
Bruno Xisto    Brazil
Bruno Xisto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.68   14.06   16.05 12.51 10.68 13.63 16.07
First round 3 12.47   14.19   16.71 12.58 12.47 18.42 13.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 5.35   8.71   7.37 10.80 5.35 9.04 9.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:23.50   1:29.19   1:23.50 1:46.86 1:28.10 1:25.53 1:33.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 3:05.79   3:25.90   3:51.27 3:16.55 3:05.79 3:34.13 3:27.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 23.57   26.39   25.09 50.05 29.17 24.91 23.57
Ezequiel Oliveira Souza    Brazil
Ezequiel Oliveira Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 45.11   56.44   55.76 1:00.83 45.11 1:14.55 52.72
Francehelder da Silva Santos    Brazil
Francehelder da Silva Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 14.21   16.92   17.87 24.41 16.90 14.21 16.00
First round 10 14.96   18.12   14.96 28.00 18.56 16.59 19.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 8.25   13.59   18.51 16.71 8.25 8.48 15.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:27.14   1:42.43   1:59.43 1:49.95 1:45.47 1:31.88 1:27.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 3:51.88   5:22.80   6:55.91 3:51.88 5:18.17 3:54.32 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 48.87   1:13.24   54.14 1:22.79 1:22.79 48.87 1:29.01
Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima    Brazil
Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 13.28   15.57   14.11 16.91 13.28 18.77 15.69
First round 8 11.55   17.07   17.67 18.63 14.99 18.55 11.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 5.63   6.30   5.95 5.63 6.08 6.86 7.53
First round 5 5.16   6.32   8.32 5.80 7.64 5.52 5.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:02.78   1:11.78   1:08.91 1:09.50 1:25.67 1:16.94 1:02.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 2:33.96   2:53.92   3:13.86 3:02.14 2:50.09 2:49.52 2:33.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 7:25.97     7:25.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 2 7:31.01   DNF   7:31.01 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 29.56   31.25   35.49 29.56 30.13 31.29 32.32
Pyraminx Final 11 7.96   DNF   12.41 7.96 DNF DNF 8.16
Skewb Final 3 10.08   11.40   10.08 11.90 DNF 11.67 10.64
Square-1 Final 3 20.45   27.48   25.30 38.54 28.02 29.11 20.45
Ícaro Pereira Silva    Brazil
Ícaro Pereira Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 12 19.62   21.30   19.97 23.81 19.62 25.44 20.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 4.38   5.01   5.25 6.34 4.83 4.38 4.95
First round 2 4.34   5.56   6.11 4.58 6.91 5.98 4.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:38.56   1:46.78   1:45.21 1:47.97 1:38.56 1:54.91 1:47.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 3:43.15   4:06.75   3:43.15 4:00.71 4:25.32 4:34.91 3:54.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 47.32   55.10   1:05.85 52.61 59.61 53.09 47.32
Pyraminx Final 3 5.78   6.93   6.52 9.02 7.29 5.78 6.98
Skewb Final 4 9.11   11.50   9.11 11.38 11.24 11.87 14.67
Square-1 Final 2 23.30   27.17   31.03 27.16 31.21 23.30 23.32
Ivan Souza Reis    Brazil
Ivan Souza Reis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 59.07   1:08.04   1:05.02 1:09.95 1:18.82 59.07 1:09.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 16.59   20.30   16.59 23.47 18.46 18.97 33.76
Janaina de Santana Santos    Brazil
Janaina de Santana Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 16 27.60   29.79   29.48 31.16 27.60 28.72 32.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 7.53   8.34   7.72 9.87 7.53 8.30 9.01
First round 7 5.87   7.37   7.09 10.67 7.50 5.87 7.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 51.70   1:06.18   1:07.31 1:09.89 1:03.06 1:08.16 51.70
Pyraminx Final 5 4.93   10.32   17.29 4.93 11.88 11.60 7.49
João Vinícius de Andrade Santos    Brazil
João Vinícius de Andrade Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 11 16.02   18.39   16.02 19.83 18.35 19.62 17.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.68   5.54   5.75 5.03 5.83 6.23 4.68
First round 3 4.57   5.62   6.75 4.57 9.53 4.96 5.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:15.54   1:25.19   1:24.11 1:31.91 DNF 1:15.54 1:19.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 2:10.24   2:21.46   2:24.47 2:16.92 2:27.88 2:23.00 2:10.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 6:59.78   7:13.22   6:59.78 7:30.28 7:09.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 27.44   33.88   29.78 36.74 35.13 27.44 39.77
Pyraminx Final 2 5.54   6.31   6.66 6.19 6.76 6.07 5.54
Skewb Final 1 5.55   6.05   6.06 7.86 5.90 5.55 6.18
Square-1 Final 5 42.79   50.45   42.79 59.00 45.12 47.23 1:19.13
Josivan Souza    Brazil
Josivan Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 2:02.09   2:28.53   2:15.06 2:32.61 DNF 2:37.91 2:02.09
Kim Costa Vianna    Brazil
Kim Costa Vianna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 14.43   19.78   22.91 20.23 14.43 20.63 18.47
First round 6 14.09   15.70   14.55 16.98 14.09 19.16 15.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.26   5.64   4.26 5.32 5.09 6.50 7.09
First round 6 4.83   6.38   9.51 6.19 4.83 6.77 6.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 2:13.11   2:35.73   3:15.57 2:13.56 2:28.68 2:13.11 3:04.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 30.31   37.17   30.31 51.38 46.31 31.27 33.93
Pyraminx Final 10 23.48   29.33   57.15 33.52 23.48 29.12 25.35
Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes    Brazil
Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 11.62   12.80   12.47 11.62 20.45 13.16 12.78
First round 1 10.45   11.88   11.27 12.17 10.45 12.21 16.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.58   39.09   42.79 35.58 37.57 37.39 42.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:07.21   1:12.79   1:17.38 1:20.83 1:07.21 1:09.26 1:11.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:02.69   2:14.27   2:12.59 2:02.69 2:27.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:04.07   NR 3:05.97   NR 3:04.07 3:04.53 3:09.31
Paulo Henrique Moraes Bastos    Brazil
Paulo Henrique Moraes Bastos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 40.84   43.78   1:14.25 43.57 40.84 42.68 45.08
Rafael Correia de Santana    Brazil
Rafael Correia de Santana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 19 37.36   51.32   37.36 57.61 1:08.61 53.55 42.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 9.24   13.88   9.24 17.65 17.01 13.37 11.27
Pyraminx Final 9 15.57   27.81   15.57 35.98 26.43 36.65 21.03
Skewb Final 7 20.42   28.94   33.01 20.42 26.44 41.68 27.37
Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia    Brazil
Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 12.20   13.31   14.29 15.71 12.20 12.20 13.45
First round 7 13.62   16.30   16.42 15.31 13.62 19.33 17.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.64   7.76   7.76 8.66 7.99 7.53 5.64
First round 10 5.56   8.44   7.72 5.56 11.59 7.68 9.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:25.05   1:36.08   1:41.88 1:45.14 1:35.65 1:30.70 1:25.05
Pyraminx Final 7 8.50   11.67   13.97 11.92 8.50 12.33 10.76
Square-1 Final 6 1:14.93   1:41.02   1:14.93 1:36.43 1:54.98 DNF 1:31.64
Suzane Coelho    Brazil
Suzane Coelho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 14 22.77   26.94   29.53 27.78 28.57 24.46 22.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.46   7.72   6.14 10.27 7.33 9.69 5.46
First round 8 5.31   7.47   9.93 8.45 6.12 5.31 7.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 2:12.84   2:38.61   2:22.31 3:16.66 2:12.84 2:39.14 2:54.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 37.28   53.79   59.85 1:01.15 1:07.45 40.37 37.28
Pyraminx Final 8 9.88   13.48   15.84 12.19 21.67 12.40 9.88
Skewb Final 6 17.95   24.33   26.38 17.95 22.95 25.63 24.42
Thaynara Santana de Oliveira    Brazil
Thaynara Santana de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.32   14.86   16.59 16.10 15.60 12.88 11.32
First round 5 12.72   14.80   14.05 14.64 12.72 15.70 17.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.10   5.44   5.46 6.15 6.81 4.10 4.71
First round 9 6.85   7.88   16.26 6.85 7.66 8.19 7.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 48.26   1:02.82   1:01.49 48.26 1:02.86 1:04.10 1:07.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 2:15.66   2:26.15   2:25.16 2:23.39 2:15.66 2:32.19 2:29.91
Pyraminx Final 6 9.09   10.56   9.80 9.09 11.82 12.85 10.05
Skewb Final 8 14.91   29.74   34.28 31.02 24.79 33.40 14.91
Tiago Sousa Moraes    Brazil
Tiago Sousa Moraes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 52.47   1:01.47   1:05.60 58.96 59.84 52.47 1:15.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 12.13   20.04   17.81 23.70 24.84 18.61 12.13
Uriel Jabes de Souza Silva    Brazil
Uriel Jabes de Souza Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 13 22.37   24.90   24.47 26.24 22.37 24.39 25.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 9.87   13.90   16.52 9.87 13.14 15.14 13.43
Walter Mota Quintela Filho    Brazil
Walter Mota Quintela Filho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 15 24.89   27.58   27.86 24.89 27.47 33.91 27.41