AZCubing Fall 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-11-7  USA, Chandler, Arizona AZCF 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Austin Reed 10.16  Anthony Brooks 10.19  Nick Stanton 10.35
 2x2x2 Cube  Austin Reed 3.13  Anthony Brooks 3.35  Nick Stanton 3.48
 4x4x4 Cube  Austin Reed 40.56  Nick Stanton 45.81  Shonathon Collins 51.20
 5x5x5 Cube  Austin Reed 1:20.54  Nick Stanton 1:22.84  Shonathon Collins 1:25.27
 6x6x6 Cube  Austin Reed 2:46.64  Nick Stanton 2:56.46  Shonathon Collins 2:56.66
 7x7x7 Cube  Shonathon Collins 4:01.43  Austin Reed 4:27.32  Nick Stanton 4:45.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Nick Stanton 16.22  Anthony Brooks 16.84  Austin Reed 19.91
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nick Stanton 9.43   10.15    USA 11.77 9.94 9.43 10.03 10.48
2 Anthony Brooks 9.21   10.49    USA 10.74 10.09 9.21 12.72 10.63
3 Austin Reed 9.90   10.99    USA 13.53 11.16 11.81 10.00 9.90
4 Shonathon Collins 11.53   12.02    USA 11.74 12.11 11.53 12.34 12.21
5 Brian Brooks 13.52   13.90    USA 13.79 13.85 14.05 13.52 15.79
6 Alex Lehman 13.54   14.55    USA 13.54 14.35 15.30 14.02 15.29
7 Anonymous 12.83   15.24    USA 12.83 16.32 15.51 15.14 15.08
8 Dan Tran 12.49   15.32    USA 15.09 12.49 DNF 15.54 15.34
9 John Harris 15.04   17.88    USA 18.67 15.04 17.72 17.63 18.28
10 Josh Nielsen 18.20   20.28    USA 18.53 24.55 18.25 18.20 24.07
11 Brendan Reif 16.74   20.57    USA 18.01 28.86 25.18 16.74 18.51
12 Ilan Pinkus 18.89   21.11    USA 18.89 20.96 21.60 22.31 20.77
13 Ivan Matthews 18.74   21.38    USA 18.74 28.33 23.82 20.03 20.28
14 Luigi Lapuste 18.83   21.41    USA 20.56 23.08 18.83 25.59 20.59
15 Vasya Pincus 20.25   22.35    USA 20.25 23.75 29.06 20.83 22.48
16 Trevor Campbell 18.62   23.36    USA 31.04 23.12 21.10 25.85 18.62
17 Russ Baxt 22.18   23.68    USA 26.16 22.53 22.34 22.18 27.79
18 Brigham Dent 18.80   23.80    USA 18.80 DNF 22.64 26.15 22.61
19 Matthew Hendricks 20.30   23.95    USA 26.59 DNF 20.30 22.39 22.87
20 Mike DeCock 16.88   24.29    USA 16.88 23.80 27.52 22.30 26.78
21 Nour Samkough 23.47   25.18    USA 25.66 23.47 29.79 23.50 26.38
22 Daniel York 20.84   25.76    USA 25.98 26.40 20.84 29.64 24.89
23 Luke Miller 20.54   25.95    USA 20.54 28.55 23.05 32.41 26.26
24 Cris Melchor 22.27   26.07    USA 24.16 27.78 22.27 27.84 26.26
25 Adam Gadayev 24.87   26.81    USA 27.27 28.24 26.62 24.87 26.54
26 Rafael Reyes 25.42   28.58    USA 30.90 25.42 27.18 29.37 29.18
27 Porter Sanders 27.10   31.74    USA 33.86 27.89 33.46 27.10 40.97
28 Julian Maglanoc 30.05   34.12    USA 36.57 33.04 45.20 30.05 32.76
29 Brennan Reh 29.98   34.16    USA 35.23 34.82 32.43 29.98 38.66
30 Jayden Troge 30.97   35.80    USA 30.97 35.72 39.40 40.39 32.29
31 Ethan Shaver 28.25   36.10    USA 36.39 28.25 34.31 43.17 37.61
32 Jonathan Martinez 36.02   39.00    USA 36.02 48.39 41.38 38.15 37.46
33 Cory Bednark 34.46   39.26    USA 34.46 40.59 40.03 37.15 43.04
34 Jordan Young Elliott 38.03   40.19    Ireland 41.23 39.46 38.03 39.89 42.20
35 Max Isom 31.38   41.01    USA DNF 39.51 47.36 36.15 31.38
36 William McNally 30.82   41.10    USA 30.82 42.90 45.14 42.79 37.62
37 Joshua Zoller 36.33   43.72    USA 41.20 41.30 1:08.33 36.33 48.66
38 Ethan Rigel 40.38   1:00.07    USA DNF 40.38 1:06.54 1:12.90 40.78
39 Carson Williams 57.79   1:00.43    USA 1:02.27 57.79 1:00.48 58.55 1:03.68
40 Coen Rice 49.04   1:02.27    USA 1:03.74 1:01.88 49.04 1:01.18 DNF
41 Connor Pratt 56.79   1:08.23    USA DNF 1:12.99 1:03.63 56.79 1:08.06
42 Alyssa Villegas 43.01   1:09.41    USA 1:04.69 43.01 54.11 1:29.44 DNF
43 Wyatt Calandro 42.51   1:09.81    USA 1:23.73 1:05.46 1:24.88 1:00.23 42.51
44 Phillip Pratt 1:11.34   1:14.93    USA 1:11.82 1:13.20 1:20.55 1:11.34 1:19.76
45 Garrett Comes 1:17.71   1:36.70    USA 1:44.19 1:17.71 1:38.79 DNF 1:27.12
46 Ivan Vanek 20.29   DNF    USA DNF 23.28 20.29 DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anthony Brooks 8.29   9.96    USA 8.63 12.35 9.87 8.29 11.37
2 Nick Stanton 9.07   10.25    USA 10.28 9.07 11.02 11.22 9.46
3 Austin Reed 10.33   11.68    USA 10.33 12.47 11.66 10.93 12.44
4 Shonathon Collins 11.43   12.88    USA 12.18 11.87 14.67 11.43 14.60
5 Alex Lehman 13.39   13.81    USA 13.56 13.39 14.39 13.48 18.14
6 Anonymous 11.90   13.95    USA 15.56 13.77 11.90 15.23 12.86
7 Dan Tran 9.60   14.57    USA 9.60 13.38 18.41 18.50 11.93
8 Brian Brooks 13.09   16.86    USA DNF 14.91 14.09 21.59 13.09
9 John Harris 18.25   19.17    USA 19.57 18.52 19.41 20.94 18.25
10 Luigi Lapuste 17.09   19.54    USA 18.10 17.09 24.60 21.22 19.30
11 Brendan Reif 17.23   19.75    USA 19.93 17.23 19.15 42.78 20.16
12 Josh Nielsen 17.54   19.76    USA 20.11 17.54 20.66 18.50 23.85
13 Ivan Matthews 20.48   22.70    USA 23.95 22.23 20.48 23.84 22.04
14 Vasya Pincus 23.94   25.25    USA 30.44 23.94 25.19 26.19 24.37
15 Ilan Pinkus 16.74   25.36    USA 30.23 16.74 26.48 22.93 26.67
16 Trevor Campbell 22.62   26.13    USA 31.60 22.62 25.42 25.67 27.29
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Austin Reed 8.96   10.16    USA 10.54 13.26 8.96 10.13 9.82
2 Anthony Brooks 7.32   10.19    USA 7.32 9.86 11.32 10.26 10.46
3 Nick Stanton 8.06   10.35    USA 11.66 9.42 11.54 8.06 10.08
4 Brian Brooks 12.68   13.28    USA 12.89 12.87 12.68 14.07 15.82
5 Shonathon Collins 9.75   14.39    USA 9.75 16.65 12.92 15.61 14.63
6 Alex Lehman 13.26   15.44    USA 15.97 15.00 15.64 15.68 13.26
7 Dan Tran 13.72   15.83    USA 14.04 15.57 13.72 18.89 17.87
8 Anonymous 15.18   DNF    USA DNF 16.01 DNF 16.34 15.18
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anthony Brooks 2.66   3.12    USA 3.64 3.07 3.22 2.66 3.06
2 Austin Reed 2.50   3.17    USA 4.13 2.54 2.50 4.77 2.84
3 Nick Stanton 2.84   4.25    USA 5.85 2.84 4.43 3.79 4.52
4 Shonathon Collins 3.12   4.63    USA 5.04 4.16 4.70 5.89 3.12
5 Brendan Reif 4.68   4.99    USA 5.09 13.94 4.68 5.10 4.78
6 Brian Brooks 4.53   5.23    USA 5.21 5.02 5.45 6.54 4.53
7 John Harris 2.82   5.41    USA 7.45 2.82 5.27 5.30 5.65
8 Dan Tran 4.29   5.47    USA 5.08 4.29 6.56 4.77 7.69
9 Anonymous 4.70   5.83    USA 6.30 4.87 15.49 4.70 6.33
10 Daniel York 3.03   6.02    USA 7.62 7.09 6.13 3.03 4.84
11 Ivan Vanek 2.91   6.04    USA 8.79 4.32 8.45 2.91 5.36
12 Ivan Matthews 4.50   6.16    USA 5.13 5.12 8.24 4.50 9.13
13 Porter Sanders 4.97   6.66    USA 6.85 6.53 6.60 DNF 4.97
14 Mike DeCock 5.23   6.73    USA 7.67 5.23 6.91 6.11 7.18
15 Luigi Lapuste 5.88   7.20    USA 7.24 5.88 6.88 7.49 12.76
16 Ilan Pinkus 4.48   7.29    USA 8.44 4.70 8.72 4.48 10.79
17 Cris Melchor 4.28   7.48    USA 7.17 DNF 8.77 6.49 4.28
18 Josh Nielsen 6.07   7.76    USA 13.56 6.97 7.94 6.07 8.36
19 Nour Samkough 6.79   7.79    USA 11.00 7.57 6.79 7.60 8.19
20 Luke Miller 7.65   8.39    USA 9.78 7.65 7.90 8.20 9.08
21 Russ Baxt 7.37   8.54    USA 14.11 7.37 7.75 10.04 7.83
22 Matthew Hendricks 5.71   8.96    USA 11.78 5.71 11.51 6.52 8.84
23 Jayden Troge 4.64   8.99    USA 15.36 4.64 10.87 7.66 8.43
24 Brigham Dent 6.99   9.39    USA 8.48 11.39 8.31 6.99 15.68
25 Max Isom 7.51   9.58    USA 7.98 10.75 12.32 7.51 10.01
26 Cory Bednark 6.27   10.73    USA 9.75 6.27 11.37 14.88 11.07
27 Adam Gadayev 5.82   12.27    USA 13.14 12.32 21.22 11.36 5.82
28 Rafael Reyes 8.59   12.62    USA 11.40 19.70 13.67 12.79 8.59
29 Jonathan Martinez 6.17   12.88    USA 26.42 10.81 10.83 6.17 16.99
30 Phillip Pratt 13.00   14.27    USA 13.00 14.12 17.26 14.79 13.89
31 Vasya Pincus 5.16   14.37    USA 18.50 9.68 14.92 5.16 19.15
32 Jordan Young Elliott 7.93   14.59    Ireland 17.85 13.09 23.00 7.93 12.82
33 Carson Williams 12.05   16.71    USA 20.18 16.90 12.05 20.24 13.05
34 Coen Rice 17.70   19.74    USA 20.33 17.70 30.72 18.76 20.13
35 Julian Maglanoc 4.11   20.26    USA 38.40 14.81 21.53 4.11 24.45
36 Connor Pratt 17.38   24.89    USA 19.71 26.34 17.38 28.63 DNF
37 Garrett Comes 30.73   40.26    USA 49.14 35.43 56.44 36.21 30.73
38 Alyssa Villegas 13.89   DNF    USA DNF 34.55 DNF 13.89 15.64
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Austin Reed 2.25   3.13    USA 3.52 4.34 2.25 3.06 2.81
2 Anthony Brooks 1.88   3.35    USA 2.59 1.88 9.87 4.79 2.66
3 Nick Stanton 3.09   3.48    USA 4.21 3.16 3.83 3.09 3.46
4 Shonathon Collins 4.24   5.10    USA 4.24 DNF 6.19 4.78 4.32
5 Dan Tran 4.80   5.89    USA 4.80 6.85 5.57 5.47 6.62
6 Brian Brooks 5.44   5.91    USA 6.93 5.86 6.25 5.44 5.63
7 Brendan Reif 5.19   6.03    USA 5.46 7.01 7.54 5.19 5.63
8 Daniel York 5.54   6.62    USA 6.88 7.06 6.15 6.82 5.54
9 Anonymous 5.86   6.69    USA 5.86 7.16 17.40 6.73 6.17
10 John Harris 6.20   7.57    USA 8.41 7.92 8.05 6.20 6.74
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nick Stanton 45.09   47.72    USA 45.09 47.15 46.98 57.45 49.04
2 Shonathon Collins 44.94   48.69    USA 53.13 45.31 53.72 47.63 44.94
3 Austin Reed 36.03   52.77    USA 44.66 1:05.71 47.94 36.03 DNF
4 Dan Tran 53.67   57.61    USA 58.77 1:00.38 53.67 58.61 55.44
5 Alex Lehman 56.93   57.80    USA 58.64 1:03.78 57.48 56.93 57.27
6 Mike DeCock 1:13.78   1:20.40    USA 1:33.19 1:13.78 1:24.87 1:20.13 1:16.20
7 Anonymous 1:10.65   1:22.00    USA 1:30.52 1:21.29 1:10.65 1:17.70 1:27.01
8 Brendan Reif 1:16.93   1:22.02    USA 1:26.73 1:22.48 1:21.55 1:16.93 1:22.02
9 John Harris 1:16.17   1:31.09    USA 1:27.00 1:40.68 1:16.17 1:45.14 1:25.60
10 Ivan Matthews 1:31.45      USA 1:31.45 DNF
11 Russ Baxt 1:33.07      USA 1:40.77 1:33.07
12 Josh Nielsen 1:37.44      USA 1:37.44 1:54.90
13 Daniel York 1:53.67      USA 1:53.67 1:58.67
14 Ivan Vanek 1:55.57      USA 2:05.34 1:55.57
15 Porter Sanders 1:57.66      USA 1:57.66 2:04.20
16 Ethan Shaver 1:58.27      USA 2:17.11 1:58.27
17 Luigi Lapuste 2:00.48      USA 2:00.48 2:04.33
18 Joshua Zoller 2:31.67      USA 2:31.67 DNF
19 Max Isom 2:43.75      USA 2:54.17 2:43.75
20 Rafael Reyes 2:50.39      USA DNF 2:50.39
21 Jayden Troge DNF      USA DNF DNF
21 Jordan Young Elliott DNF      Ireland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Austin Reed 37.15   40.56    USA 38.44 37.63 45.60 47.09 37.15
2 Nick Stanton 37.70   45.81    USA 44.69 37.70 46.72 48.25 46.02
3 Shonathon Collins 45.12   51.20    USA 45.12 53.69 47.90 52.01 1:09.06
4 Dan Tran 50.31   57.05    USA 54.30 50.31 54.51 1:02.80 1:02.33
5 Alex Lehman 1:00.17   1:03.43    USA 1:05.77 1:03.57 1:07.22 1:00.94 1:00.17
6 Anonymous 1:04.28   1:15.51    USA 1:25.55 1:04.28 1:18.56 1:12.02 1:15.94
7 Mike DeCock 1:14.66   1:20.65    USA 1:20.26 1:26.34 1:14.66 1:21.16 1:20.54
8 John Harris 1:08.78   1:31.05    USA DNF 1:24.75 1:08.78 1:34.46 1:33.93
9 Brendan Reif 1:18.84   1:31.55    USA 1:37.95 1:31.37 1:39.86 1:18.84 1:25.34
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Austin Reed 1:13.91   1:20.54    USA 1:22.75 1:25.17 1:19.11 1:19.75 1:13.91
2 Nick Stanton 1:13.05   1:22.84    USA 1:18.90 1:28.69 1:30.80 1:13.05 1:20.93
3 Shonathon Collins 1:16.86   1:25.27    USA 1:16.86 1:25.87 1:22.98 1:37.35 1:26.95
4 Dan Tran 1:56.04   2:05.00    USA 1:56.04 1:56.15 2:12.00 2:09.00 2:09.86
5 Alex Lehman 1:51.22   2:08.18    USA 2:01.64 2:18.79 1:51.22 2:15.79 2:07.12
6 Mike DeCock 2:27.59   2:36.84    USA 2:49.39 2:33.37 2:27.59 2:27.76 2:50.05
7 John Harris 2:22.14   2:44.02    USA 3:02.39 2:22.14 2:46.55 2:48.85 2:36.67
8 Ivan Matthews 2:36.45   2:56.42    USA 3:09.21 2:56.26 2:50.31 3:02.69 2:36.45
9 Ethan Shaver 2:54.30   3:08.79    USA 3:10.09 3:10.27 3:06.02 2:54.30 3:11.84
10 Nour Samkough 2:46.90   3:17.82    USA 2:59.16 3:34.86 3:53.80 3:19.43 2:46.90
11 Russ Baxt 3:02.43   3:28.14    USA 3:34.81 3:16.35 3:33.25 4:45.33 3:02.43
12 Daniel York 3:23.55   3:54.68    USA 3:23.55 4:08.49 3:40.18 4:02.69 4:01.17
13 Porter Sanders 3:52.79      USA 4:02.80 3:52.79
14 Joshua Zoller 4:42.67      USA 4:42.67 DNF
15 Jayden Troge DNF      USA DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Austin Reed 2:30.86   2:46.64    USA 2:49.98 2:59.07 2:30.86
2 Nick Stanton 2:50.17   2:56.46    USA 3:02.44 2:50.17 2:56.78
3 Shonathon Collins 2:44.01   2:56.66    USA 2:44.01 3:04.66 3:01.31
4 Alex Lehman 4:51.97   4:55.95    USA 4:51.97 4:55.26 5:00.63
5 Mike DeCock 4:54.77   5:20.43    USA 4:54.77 5:52.34 5:14.17
6 John Harris 5:18.42   5:36.34    USA 5:38.92 5:18.42 5:51.68
7 Dan Tran 3:25.92   DNF    USA 3:25.92 DNF 3:38.54
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shonathon Collins 3:49.84   4:01.43    USA 3:49.84 4:10.96 4:03.49
2 Austin Reed 4:01.59   4:27.32    USA 4:01.59 4:41.03 4:39.33
3 Nick Stanton 4:30.34   4:45.13    USA 4:35.90 5:09.14 4:30.34
4 Dan Tran 5:17.25   5:24.25    USA 5:17.25 5:28.42 5:27.09
5 Mike DeCock 7:38.49   7:42.56    USA 7:46.63 7:38.49 7:42.56
6 Alex Lehman 7:13.69   7:43.45    USA 8:40.67 7:13.69 7:15.98
7 John Harris 7:07.82   8:11.84    USA 8:33.51 7:07.82 8:54.18
8 Ethan Shaver 9:01.22   DNF    USA 9:11.60 9:01.22 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nick Stanton 14.36   16.22    USA 15.82 20.52 14.36 16.60 16.24
2 Anthony Brooks 15.51   16.84    USA 16.54 17.08 20.06 15.51 16.91
3 Austin Reed 14.53   19.91    USA 22.17 21.15 14.53 19.64 18.95
4 Shonathon Collins 15.51   20.48    USA 17.00 20.79 15.51 25.56 23.64
5 Dan Tran 22.02   27.53    USA 27.78 22.02 28.81 41.10 26.01
6 Brian Brooks 30.38      USA 30.38 54.82
7 Alex Lehman 30.41      USA 30.41 33.03
8 John Harris 38.47      USA 38.47 44.39
9 Ivan Vanek 43.12      USA 47.94 43.12
10 Daniel York 49.20      USA 1:13.49 49.20
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 R2 U' F2 D2 L2 R2 D R U2 R2 U' L B F' U' L D' B
A #2 R F L B' U B' L2 B D R L F2 D2 F2 U R2 U' D L2
A #3 F2 D2 B' D2 F2 U2 R2 B' L2 D L2 B' L' B F2 L2 B2 F2 U'
A #4 D' F2 D' F2 R2 D' L2 U' L D' F R' B F R2 B2 U' F R2
A #5 F2 D2 L' B2 U2 R U2 R U2 R' F L2 R' D U2 F R D L' R
A Ex#1 U2 B2 L2 B2 F2 U' L2 R2 B2 F L2 U F' L2 U2 L D' L' F' L
A Ex#2 D2 R F2 R' D2 F2 D2 R U2 L' D' L' F L B R' U L' F' D L
B #1 D' B2 R2 D' L2 D F2 D R F' L2 D2 L B' U' B2 L2 U' B2
B #2 D' L2 F2 U' F2 U B2 U F2 U F D L' B' F2 R' U L U' L2 R2
B #3 F R2 B2 U2 R2 D2 L2 U2 B R' D2 R F D' R' U L' F D' F
B #4 B2 L2 F D2 U2 L2 F U2 R' F L B D U B L' U2 L B'
B #5 F2 D' U' R2 F2 U L2 F2 D L2 F2 R B' L' B F L U B2 D' L'
B Ex#1 L' F2 L F2 L' U2 L U2 R B2 L D' L B' F D' F R' F D
B Ex#2 F L' U L2 F R' F2 U B R B' L2 D2 F' L2 B' D2 B' R2 B'
C #1 L2 B D2 B U2 B' U2 F' D2 U' B R' U' L2 R2 U' F' L2
C #2 D2 R D' R2 F' D2 B2 R' U' F' B2 U2 L D2 F2 R' F2 B2 R'
C #3 R U L' D B2 L2 F B L' D B L2 B2 U' D2 B2 U' D2 R2 B2
C #4 F2 U F2 R2 U' R2 B2 D2 B2 L' U B F2 D B U2 B' L' U2
C #5 L2 B2 U F2 L2 D2 F2 U F2 U R' D L' B2 L2 D F' U B F2
C Ex#1 R2 U B2 F2 R2 D R2 D U2 L2 F R B2 D' B U2 R2 F' U'
C Ex#2 U F2 D' L2 D2 R2 B2 R2 U' L' B F L2 F2 R' B2 U B2 F L
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U2 F2 L2 U2 L2 D2 F2 L F D2 U R' D' B U' L' R' U'
A #2 D2 L' F B' U D' R' B2 U R' B' L2 D2 L2 U2 B' R2 F2 D2 L2
A #3 B2 U2 F L' B U' R F' L2 F2 D' L2 U L2 F2 D R2 L2 D2
A #4 D2 R' D2 U2 L U2 F2 R U2 F2 U B' R' B' F2 D2 L' R F' U'
A #5 U2 D L2 B D' L U' R D' B U2 F2 U R2 D' B2 U' F2 L2 F2
A Ex#1 F U' R D R B U D2 L B2 D' F2 U2 D R2 D R2 L2 F2 U
A Ex#2 D2 U2 R2 F R2 B R2 B' U' B' F2 D2 U' L2 U' R U2 L D'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B2 L U2 L2 B2 U2 R' F2 D2 U' B' D' U2 R F' L2 F R2
A #2 F2 R2 D2 U F2 L2 B2 F2 D' F' U' B U F2 L' U' L' D R
A #3 D R2 U2 R2 D L2 U F2 R' U' B' L' B2 D L' F' L' U F
A #4 F2 L2 U' F B2 R' B' L D' R B' R2 U2 F2 B L2 U2 F2 L2 U2
A #5 R2 L F' B2 U' R F2 U F D L2 F' R2 F' B' R2 F2 U2 L2
A Ex#1 R2 F2 U2 F D2 B L2 D2 U' F L U' B' D L' R F R2
A Ex#2 D F2 D2 L2 B2 R2 D B2 R' D B' D' U' L' B2 F' U' B2 R'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U2 R' F R F R2 U' R' U'
A #2 F U R2 F' U2 R2 U' F U' F U'
A #3 R U' R2 U2 F U2 R' U F U2 R
A #4 R F R F U2 F U' R U R' U'
A #5 U' F U' F' R U2 R' U2 F U' R2
A Ex#1 U' R U R' F U' R2 U2 R' U F'
A Ex#2 U2 R' U' F' R U2 R U2 R2 F U'
B #1 R U R' U F U' F R U' R F
B #2 R F' R U2 R' U R2 F U' F' U'
B #3 U R' U2 R F U2 R2 U' R2 U' R
B #4 U F' R2 U' R' U2 R U2 R' U' R
B #5 R' U R2 U' R' U' R F U' F2 U'
B Ex#1 U2 F U' F U2 R2 U' F' U' R' U2
B Ex#2 U' R' U2 R2 U' F' U' R' F U' F
C #1 R U2 R2 F R U2 R U' R U' R'
C #2 R' F U2 F U2 R' U' F' R U R'
C #3 R U' R' U' R' U' F2 U2 R2 F' R2
C #4 U R U' R' U2 R2 F' U' F R2 U'
C #5 R U2 F' U' R2 U2 F R' F' R2 U'
C Ex#1 F R2 U2 R2 U R U' R U2 R U'
C Ex#2 R U2 R' U R2 F' R2 U2 F' U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F R U' R' U' R2 F U R'
A #2 R' F' R2 F' U' R2 U R U' R2 F
A #3 R2 F R2 U' R' U' R' F' U' R U'
A #4 R U R' F' R U R' U2 F U2 R2
A #5 U2 F R2 U2 R' U' R F' R' U' R'
A Ex#1 U2 R' U2 F U' R2 U2 R' U F' R2
A Ex#2 U R' F U' F' U R2 F' R' U F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 L2 F D2 F' D2 F' U2 F L D' B R L B L2 F2 U F' Fw2 U B' Rw2 B2 U2 B' U Rw2 Fw2 L2 D2 B' Rw' U2 F' Uw2 U Rw Fw' D' Rw B2 L2 Uw2 R
A #2 L2 R B2 U2 L2 U2 R F2 D2 L' B U' L' B' D' F D U' F' D2 Rw2 U2 F L' Uw2 Fw2 F L Fw2 F' L' Fw2 U B R' Uw' F2 D' Rw F' Uw L Fw Uw2 Rw2
A #3 B' U2 L2 U2 B R2 B2 L2 R2 F' U B2 F2 L2 R' U' R2 D2 L' Uw2 Rw2 U Fw2 L U Fw2 U2 F2 L U R Fw B Uw2 F' R Rw' D U Fw' Rw' D2 Fw'
A #4 F L B U2 R' L' U B L D L2 B U2 B' D2 F D2 R2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 B R Uw2 R' B' F2 L2 Uw2 L Fw2 F2 U R2 Uw' B' D' Rw' F Uw Rw' R2 F Uw2
A #5 D F' L' D2 F B2 L B' D R' L2 D' L2 D' L2 B2 L2 D B2 U' Uw2 Rw2 R2 F D Rw2 D Fw2 L2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 L U' Rw F' R' Uw2 L2 Fw Uw' Rw2 D2 L
A Ex#1 D2 U2 F2 L2 F' U2 R2 L2 F B2 D R F' R' D' R B' D' R B2 Rw2 U2 B' R' Fw2 B2 R' Uw2 F R' B D2 Uw' R2 B D' R' Fw D2 U' L Fw2 Uw F' R2
A Ex#2 F2 L' U2 B2 R' U2 R2 D2 F2 D' R' F2 L' B' R F' U' R2 L' U' Fw2 U' B' F Uw2 Rw2 F' U2 L2 Uw2 B' Rw L D2 F U R' Uw2 Fw' U' F Rw B' Uw'
B #1 R2 B' R2 F' L2 D2 F' L2 B' F2 D2 U F L B' L' D2 U' B2 D2 F Fw2 Rw2 B' L' Fw2 Rw2 R2 F2 R B' U2 L Uw F2 L' R' U R2 Fw Uw U F' Rw D'
B #2 D2 B2 U2 D2 R2 B2 R' U2 R B F2 R D2 F L U L U B2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 F' Uw2 Rw2 F' D' U' B Rw2 D2 Rw' L' D2 U F2 Rw2 Uw' Fw' D' F' Rw R2 Uw
B #3 R' B2 D F L F2 R2 U' B U2 B2 R2 D B2 L2 D2 B2 L2 U' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F' U F Rw2 R2 B2 F R B F2 Rw U2 F2 Fw Uw' Rw Fw2 Uw' U' F2
B #4 D U B2 U L2 D' B2 U F2 U2 R B' R2 L2 D2 U' R U2 R2 B' Uw2 Fw2 U' R F2 U L Fw2 L' D' Fw2 D' Fw U' F2 R U' Fw' U' Rw' Fw F Uw' Fw B
B #5 R' U2 L2 U2 B2 L D2 L B' R U' D' L B D L2 F2 U' D2 Uw2 L B Uw2 U2 B' L F Uw2 B R Fw2 D2 Uw L' R' F2 R' Uw L2 Fw R2 Uw Rw2 Uw' D'
B Ex#1 F2 D2 B L2 F U2 B R2 B R2 L' D2 R2 D' R B R2 F' D' L2 D' Fw2 Rw2 R2 B' R' B2 D2 L Uw2 L2 B' R' Uw' F Rw2 U' F2 Uw Fw U2 Fw2 L' F'
B Ex#2 U' L2 F2 D F2 U' B2 U D2 F D' L' R2 B' U L D' F D' Uw2 R Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 D R2 U Rw2 F2 R F L D' Fw L Rw' B F Rw Fw B2 Uw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U2 F2 U2 D2 R2 U2 B D2 B L2 U L' U' B' R U2 R D F' D2 Fw2 L' Uw2 L Fw2 Uw2 B2 L D' L' U' R' Fw' Rw2 Fw' B L D2 Fw' Uw R2 D2 F B'
A #2 R2 F' D2 B R2 U2 B' L2 B R' B' U' L B2 U B' U' R' D' Fw2 U' B' Rw2 F U B' Uw2 F2 Rw2 L2 F2 Rw D2 F2 Uw2 B2 Uw' Rw2 Uw' L D F Rw U'
A #3 L' B' D R D R' B' D' U' L2 D2 L U2 F2 D2 F2 R D2 R2 L Rw2 U2 F L2 D' B U Rw2 U Rw2 Fw2 B Rw B' R Uw2 B Rw Fw Uw L' U2 B' L' Fw
A #4 D2 B L2 D2 R2 U2 F' U2 F L2 F L B F U' R' F2 U' L B' L2 Fw2 U Rw2 F' Uw2 U2 L2 U F2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R B' Rw' R2 D' Uw' Rw2 Uw' Rw F R U' B2
A #5 U' L' U' F2 L U L2 F D' U' L2 F2 L D2 B2 D2 R D2 Uw2 Fw2 R B Rw2 L2 F U2 L' Uw2 L D2 L2 Uw' Rw2 Uw R Fw' D' F Uw Rw2 U F2
A Ex#1 L F' R' D2 F2 R2 B2 L' D' F2 L U2 R2 U2 R' F2 L' D2 R' F2 Rw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 B2 L U2 Fw2 R2 F R2 F' D L Uw U2 L2 Uw Fw Uw R Uw2 B2 Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 U F2 B2 D' L2 U F2 U2 D L' B' L2 F' U2 L2 U' L B' L R2 Fw2 U B' D Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 F2 D' F' D2 B' Rw U2 D' Rw' R' Fw Rw L2 U Fw U Fw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 Bw L F2 B L' Uw Rw' L2 Uw2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw D L2 D Uw' Fw' B D L2 Lw' F2 Fw' R Uw2 Rw' Uw2 U Bw D' Lw2 Fw2 F2 L' Fw2 Dw' B' Bw Lw U2 L2 R Fw' U R' Fw2 R2 Fw2 U2 Uw2 D Dw Lw' Uw2 L2 Lw' F' Dw2 Lw'
A #2 R' Uw' U' Lw R2 U' Bw' L2 R2 Rw' Uw2 Fw2 Bw D' Fw R2 Dw' U' Rw2 Bw F' Dw' B F Dw Lw B L2 D2 Bw' R Uw L' U' L Fw F' Dw2 Uw L Bw' R' Rw' Lw Dw2 B' Lw' Dw' R2 D' R2 Bw' U' Rw' Lw' D2 Bw2 Rw F' Fw'
A #3 D2 R2 Uw' F Bw R2 Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 D' Bw2 Rw' D Dw' Lw' Uw2 Dw L' Dw2 L' Fw U' Fw2 Lw' R Uw U' F' Fw Lw' R Dw' Bw' R L2 Lw2 Bw2 U Bw R B' Fw2 U Lw' Fw B2 Uw' D Fw2 Rw2 F2 Bw L B' Uw Lw R L D Lw2
A #4 Fw' R Uw2 Lw2 R2 D2 Bw' Rw Bw B' Lw2 Bw2 Dw' D2 U' Lw R U' Bw R F2 Fw R2 L2 F' Rw2 U F R Lw2 B Fw2 Uw' B' R' L' F2 R F2 U L2 Rw2 Dw L' Bw F2 D2 L' R' Rw2 Uw' D2 B' U' L2 D' B Rw' Dw' U2
A #5 Bw2 Fw Rw2 Bw R2 F2 D' F' Rw' Uw D2 B2 Dw Rw' D L Uw' Rw' R' Dw L2 Fw' B2 F' Dw' D' Uw Bw D2 R U' Dw' Lw Bw' Dw' Lw L2 R D' F' U Uw Lw2 Uw2 R U' R Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 L' Bw F2 Lw' U' B2 Bw2 Dw2 U2 Lw2
A Ex#1 R2 B Uw2 Dw' B Bw2 Fw2 U' B2 L2 Fw U' R' Fw' L' Fw' Uw' U' B2 Dw2 R2 D U' Uw' Fw R' Lw2 D F' L' F' B Bw U2 Rw2 Bw Fw' Uw' Dw F2 Fw' Bw B' Lw' Fw' U' D Uw2 R2 F2 Fw Rw' Uw2 F B Uw2 R2 Uw' Dw2 Bw
A Ex#2 Fw2 D2 B Lw' Rw Dw R2 Rw2 Fw' Lw2 Dw D' B2 Lw2 Rw2 U2 L Bw D L' U2 Rw D' B Bw2 Lw D2 Uw' R Uw' Fw2 U' Lw B' Rw L' U2 B2 R2 Uw L' D Fw' L B2 Rw D B2 F' Rw D2 Fw B2 Lw Dw Rw2 Uw' U D2 R
B #1 F Rw L2 Dw' B2 Lw2 D2 Lw2 Fw Rw2 F Uw L B Rw' D' B' F' U L2 Dw Uw' Bw Rw2 Bw' U' Lw2 R2 Rw' Bw' Uw2 B D L' Lw Fw' F' R Fw' B2 Dw' Uw' F2 Fw' Dw B' L Uw Rw2 Dw' Fw Uw2 L F Uw F2 R Uw' D' F
B #2 U2 D' Rw2 L2 D2 Dw R2 Rw Lw B2 F2 Rw R' Bw2 Dw2 Uw' R2 Uw2 Rw D2 Lw' Bw Uw2 Fw U' Lw Bw' Lw' D2 Bw2 L' B' Uw2 U2 Fw R L2 D' L' B' Fw' Lw Rw Uw' Fw' D' Dw2 U2 L2 U2 Uw' B' Fw U' F' U' Lw D' R2 Lw2
B #3 Rw L' F Bw' Lw Dw Lw' U' F' Bw' Uw U' Dw D F2 Lw' L' B2 Bw2 Fw' Uw' R2 F' Fw Lw' Bw F2 D Rw' Uw Rw R Fw2 F' Dw Rw' D' Bw' R2 D Bw2 Lw R F R2 Rw2 F' Fw' L2 Fw D L2 Lw2 Fw' Dw2 D Uw Fw Uw U
B #4 Lw' R2 B' Bw R L' F Fw D2 Bw Dw' Bw2 F' Rw' Bw Rw' Dw' F2 B2 R Bw' Lw L2 U2 Lw' Dw2 U D B' F' L' Bw Lw' U2 Bw' R Rw Fw F U2 Rw L' R2 Bw2 Uw2 Fw' Lw2 U' R Bw' U2 B' D Dw' Uw Bw Rw' F B R2
B #5 Dw2 Lw' Uw' U2 Dw2 Bw F L U F Lw' U2 Uw Fw2 L' U Dw L2 Rw2 R2 Dw Lw' B' Rw L2 D2 B2 U2 F Fw' Lw2 Rw' Uw2 B' Rw F2 Dw2 Bw2 B Rw2 Uw B' F Rw' D' Fw' F2 B L2 D' Uw2 Bw' Lw R2 Dw2 Uw2 Rw2 Lw' Dw Rw2
B Ex#1 Fw' D' L2 U2 Lw2 Fw Rw' U2 Uw' Fw B2 Dw2 Rw2 F2 R' Fw2 B Lw2 Rw2 B2 Fw Dw2 Uw U2 Fw2 R' F Lw2 Bw B U2 Lw' Dw F2 Lw U' F' Uw Dw Lw2 U2 L Fw' R' U2 L Lw F' Uw2 R2 Uw' U2 Fw D' R Lw' L2 Fw' Lw' L2
B Ex#2 U2 D Rw2 Fw Uw2 F' Rw B2 F Dw' Bw2 Rw Dw2 Uw L' Uw' D Dw2 F2 Fw D2 Dw Rw' R' Lw Fw2 Bw' Rw L' Uw' B D2 U2 Bw' U Rw2 U2 D' L2 U2 Dw' B2 U2 L' D2 R' Fw D2 Fw2 F' U2 Dw2 D R2 Dw2 Lw' Dw F' L2 Fw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 B' F2 Dw 3Fw' 3Rw U2 Uw2 D' Fw Rw2 D Rw 3Rw' Bw' 3Uw2 Rw' U Rw2 Dw2 3Fw Uw' D' 3Rw Fw2 U Rw2 Bw D' Fw2 U2 Dw' Uw2 Rw2 Bw D 3Uw2 3Rw L2 Rw2 Lw2 R Dw Bw2 Uw2 B2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Fw 3Rw' U Fw2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw' Bw2 Uw 3Rw2 3Uw' Uw' Bw2 Lw Dw Lw2 Bw' 3Rw2 Fw' B' 3Fw2 F' L Fw 3Fw 3Rw2 Fw2 D 3Fw' R' L'
A #2 Rw Fw2 Dw' D2 3Fw' Rw2 L2 3Fw 3Rw Uw' F' Dw2 3Rw' Rw' 3Fw' Bw' 3Uw Bw2 B R' 3Fw2 B' Rw' 3Rw 3Fw B' Lw Rw' 3Rw' L' 3Fw2 B' U2 B D B2 L Uw2 Bw' L2 U2 D' F2 3Fw' Uw 3Uw Dw Bw2 3Fw' Uw' Fw2 U F Rw' L' 3Rw2 D2 3Rw2 F2 Fw' Rw D2 3Rw 3Fw' F R2 3Fw R' B2 F' D' Fw' Dw' Uw Bw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Bw F 3Rw2
A #3 Rw2 Dw2 L Uw2 F' Uw2 L' Lw' B Fw2 Dw F2 Bw2 Rw' Lw' 3Rw' Fw Rw F2 3Fw Lw Bw' 3Fw D 3Rw2 3Fw2 F2 L B Uw' 3Rw U' Fw Uw 3Uw' 3Fw' D' Lw U' Bw2 Uw U2 B' L D' Bw 3Uw Dw L Uw' Lw' L2 R2 F2 Uw2 Rw' R' B2 Rw 3Fw2 L2 B2 Bw R' L' B' 3Uw' B' Bw' 3Fw' R U Uw B D2 Bw2 U2 F U2 3Fw
A Ex#1 F' 3Rw2 U R' U2 Dw' Fw2 F' Uw U2 B' R2 F2 Fw' Rw' Bw Dw Bw2 U' Fw' L2 U' D' 3Fw2 F L2 Lw 3Uw L' 3Rw2 Lw' Uw' L2 3Fw2 3Rw Rw Fw2 R2 L Bw2 3Uw2 U2 Fw Bw2 F2 Lw2 Fw' F D' B' 3Uw2 Bw U D2 Lw' L U' 3Rw2 Dw' U' D2 Uw' Rw' R2 Lw B 3Fw2 F' D' F Dw 3Fw Fw Rw2 Lw2 3Fw' U' B Rw' 3Rw2
A Ex#2 3Rw' R2 3Fw2 Dw2 L2 R2 3Uw' L2 Rw2 3Uw' Lw2 Bw' D2 Fw' 3Fw L R' 3Fw2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 F 3Uw R2 Dw2 Lw2 L2 Rw 3Uw U2 Fw' 3Rw2 Dw2 U 3Fw' Bw D2 R2 3Uw2 Fw' D2 Lw B2 L' Dw' 3Rw' Lw' F B2 Lw2 Fw B2 Dw' L2 Dw2 Uw 3Uw2 Fw2 R2 L D' R' Lw' Rw2 Fw2 B2 Dw2 U' Lw' 3Fw' Lw' Uw2 D' Dw Rw B' D' Uw 3Rw2 F
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B F Rw Uw2 3Lw' Rw 3Uw2 Fw' F 3Bw' U2 B2 Fw' 3Fw' 3Uw 3Lw' Uw Lw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 R' B2 3Dw' D' Rw 3Uw' 3Rw' Lw Uw 3Rw2 Fw Bw' 3Uw R' 3Lw' 3Uw2 Uw F 3Dw2 B R 3Bw2 Bw2 3Lw2 Uw' 3Fw2 Fw2 D' B R' D R' U Lw Bw Uw R2 3Rw Dw Lw2 Bw 3Uw' F 3Uw' Bw2 3Uw2 3Lw 3Dw2 Rw U' 3Lw2 Lw L' Uw2 Fw Uw R 3Lw Dw 3Bw D' 3Uw R2 3Dw' 3Rw2 Lw D' Dw Fw' 3Uw' Uw' R' 3Rw2 L 3Uw 3Bw' 3Fw2 Uw' L' 3Lw'
A #2 Fw R 3Lw' Lw2 3Bw' L2 Fw' Bw' 3Fw' Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 B 3Uw' Uw' Fw2 3Dw Bw2 Lw' 3Rw F2 Fw' 3Fw2 3Dw' B2 U2 Dw2 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Bw Dw' 3Fw' L2 3Fw2 Fw D 3Lw Fw 3Lw2 R 3Bw Rw2 U2 3Lw2 3Bw 3Uw2 Rw' 3Bw' L' Rw' B F' R2 3Rw Fw2 Bw2 L2 F2 Dw B' 3Bw' Fw' 3Uw2 B2 3Bw D' B' U2 3Lw2 3Dw2 Lw 3Bw' D R' 3Bw' 3Rw 3Lw' Fw2 Rw F2 D' 3Uw Fw2 L2 Lw' 3Fw' F' Fw' B' 3Rw2 R2 3Dw Bw2 R Uw2 Bw' 3Rw 3Dw2 Rw' B'
A #3 D Fw' B2 3Fw' Dw' Fw2 U Fw2 U L2 3Lw2 Dw' 3Bw2 U2 B' Dw' L Dw' 3Uw2 Rw2 D B2 3Bw Rw2 Lw2 3Uw L' 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Uw' B2 3Fw R' 3Bw2 Rw' B Bw L2 3Bw2 Fw2 U' 3Lw' U2 3Dw' Bw R' 3Fw 3Uw2 Lw' Dw' Fw 3Lw2 L2 Uw2 Fw R 3Dw2 3Bw' D2 F2 L2 F Bw' Fw L 3Uw' 3Rw' U B' 3Lw' 3Dw B Bw2 R 3Lw Rw L' F L' 3Bw' Uw' 3Rw2 B 3Uw 3Dw Bw 3Bw' Fw2 Rw2 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Lw' L' 3Fw Fw' F L Lw2 Fw2 3Rw
A Ex#1 D Uw' Rw L' F' U2 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw' B' Rw U' 3Bw F2 3Lw Bw' Dw' Rw 3Uw2 L' F Uw' L Bw' Fw' Lw' D2 3Dw' 3Uw Rw Bw2 3Rw' Fw2 3Rw2 Bw 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Fw' Rw' 3Rw U L' D' Lw D 3Lw 3Uw2 3Lw R2 L2 3Dw' D Uw 3Uw' 3Rw2 Bw2 3Uw2 B R' Bw 3Lw U Uw2 L2 Lw' Fw' Uw' 3Lw B Lw Fw 3Lw' F2 Fw' Rw 3Bw2 3Uw Fw2 3Lw2 3Dw Dw D2 3Rw' 3Uw' B F2 R2 3Dw' Rw 3Fw Uw2 3Dw2 Rw2 3Rw2 3Fw' Dw' 3Fw
A Ex#2 D' 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Lw' F2 L2 F' U Dw2 Rw2 F 3Dw2 3Uw Bw2 Uw R2 F2 D 3Rw' 3Fw D' U F' 3Fw U2 Lw2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 L 3Lw' Uw2 Lw R' 3Lw' U2 L' F2 3Dw2 Fw' Rw' B2 3Uw2 Uw2 U2 3Dw2 L2 3Fw' Bw Rw' 3Lw Lw' L2 F' L' Fw' 3Dw2 Dw2 L 3Lw Lw' U' 3Lw2 Lw2 3Bw' F' D' Fw2 3Lw Bw U2 D' B' Uw Lw Bw' 3Uw' F Uw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 Rw2 3Uw' B2 3Dw2 L Lw Rw 3Uw2 Uw 3Dw R' Bw' B2 Lw 3Fw 3Uw2 Dw2
B #1 B F2 3Uw 3Bw R' 3Dw R L2 3Dw2 D 3Fw' 3Rw Fw F' 3Fw Dw2 D2 3Lw Lw Dw' Bw' Dw 3Uw' U' Bw2 R Fw Uw' L' 3Dw2 F' Bw 3Bw' 3Lw' L Uw' 3Fw2 R L2 3Uw 3Rw2 F' D Uw' B' Rw2 U2 F' L' Rw 3Dw' 3Lw Fw2 3Lw' Rw' Bw2 L Fw U2 Fw U' L' B2 Fw2 L2 3Bw2 Bw' 3Rw2 Dw2 Rw2 Uw2 R U2 3Lw Bw2 Fw' Dw' U' Rw D2 Lw D' Bw' 3Fw' F' 3Uw Uw' Fw 3Bw D' 3Fw' 3Lw Bw' Rw2 U2 L2 Dw' D2 F 3Rw2
B #2 3Dw2 L2 Rw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 L2 Lw Dw2 Uw' 3Fw B2 D B F 3Dw' 3Rw2 U R2 3Fw R' L' 3Uw Lw' R Uw Rw Lw2 F2 D2 U' Rw2 D Dw2 3Fw2 U' Lw' D' 3Dw B' R' 3Lw' 3Fw Uw F' 3Uw' L' Uw D2 3Dw' Dw2 3Uw B Uw' D' 3Fw' R' Lw Rw Dw' 3Lw R' 3Bw' 3Lw' B2 3Bw' Rw' 3Uw Bw Rw Lw2 3Lw 3Bw2 F2 3Uw 3Lw2 L D' L' 3Bw2 3Uw' R 3Uw Lw2 3Uw' Bw2 R' B' 3Rw 3Fw 3Rw' Uw' Dw2 3Dw Lw' F2 Uw' D2 3Rw2 U' B2
B #3 3Uw2 D 3Bw' 3Fw' Fw' Bw 3Rw2 Rw2 Lw 3Fw' L2 3Lw2 R' F' 3Uw' F' B L2 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Dw' B U D Lw' U2 3Fw2 F2 3Uw Bw D Uw' 3Fw 3Rw 3Dw 3Fw Dw 3Bw R2 Rw L' 3Uw L2 Fw2 Dw2 Lw' B2 D' 3Dw2 Fw U' F' 3Fw L2 Bw2 Rw2 R L' 3Fw Lw B Dw2 U F2 3Fw Rw 3Uw2 U' F Bw Rw2 Fw2 3Dw2 U' Lw' B 3Uw Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw 3Rw 3Lw' Lw Fw L Dw2 3Rw2 U 3Lw' F' R' Fw D Fw2 U' Rw 3Bw U' Rw'
B Ex#1 Bw' Dw 3Bw2 U2 Fw2 3Dw 3Lw L' 3Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 3Fw2 Dw B' 3Bw' Lw' B' 3Fw Bw 3Rw Bw' L2 Bw Lw2 3Lw' D2 L2 3Dw2 3Fw2 Rw L 3Fw2 R' 3Fw' 3Dw2 B' D2 Rw Uw' 3Lw2 F' Uw2 U2 3Fw2 D' 3Lw Bw Dw2 D2 3Uw' 3Lw2 D2 3Bw U2 D R' 3Bw' 3Rw' L Bw2 3Uw2 R Uw' U' R2 Uw' F2 U2 Bw' Fw2 3Bw2 3Rw Dw' Rw2 Lw2 3Dw' Bw' L' D Dw Fw' 3Uw' 3Dw Rw' L2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Rw2 F 3Rw Uw 3Dw2 Lw2 Uw' 3Dw2 Bw F Uw2 D B2
B Ex#2 3Dw2 Uw' 3Lw' Bw Uw' Bw 3Bw' Fw' 3Lw' Bw' L2 3Rw2 U2 Fw' Lw2 D2 Dw2 U' Lw B2 3Dw2 Fw Dw Fw 3Rw 3Bw Dw Fw Uw L 3Lw' 3Dw Lw2 3Rw Uw' 3Rw' Lw 3Dw2 Fw' B2 3Uw R' 3Uw2 Fw 3Fw Bw 3Dw L' 3Rw' B' Dw' 3Uw' Lw2 U2 Dw2 3Uw2 F L D' 3Uw' Uw2 Dw2 3Rw U2 L2 U' F2 D2 F' B2 Rw' Uw Bw' B2 3Fw2 3Bw L Fw D R2 3Dw L 3Lw' Dw2 3Fw Dw 3Fw Dw2 3Lw Bw' 3Lw Lw R B R' Lw2 U' Bw' 3Rw2 L2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 F2 L' F2 R F2 R B2 R2 B2 D' R' F2 U B D B D2 F
A #2 F2 D2 L2 R F2 R F2 D2 L F' L R2 D' L2 D' U R B F'
A #3 D F2 D L2 D' B2 D2 L2 R2 U' L2 B' F' D' F2 R2 U2 L' U' F
A #4 B2 U2 L2 D2 F2 D2 F' L F' L2 D B2 F D' B' U2 R U2
A #5 B' U2 F R2 U2 L2 D2 B R2 F2 L2 U' F2 L F' U F2 L' U F D'
A Ex#1 R2 D2 F2 U' F2 L2 R2 D B2 L2 U R' B' F R2 D' B L B'
A Ex#2 U2 B2 F2 L2 D2 L D2 U2 L' F2 R' F' D L2 D2 U2 B' D' R U' L2
Adam Gadayev    USA
Adam Gadayev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 24.87   26.81   27.27 28.24 26.62 24.87 26.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.82   12.27   13.14 12.32 21.22 11.36 5.82
Alex Lehman    USA
Alex Lehman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 13.26   15.44   15.97 15.00 15.64 15.68 13.26
Second round 5 13.39   13.81   13.56 13.39 14.39 13.48 18.14
First round 6 13.54   14.55   13.54 14.35 15.30 14.02 15.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:00.17   1:03.43   1:05.77 1:03.57 1:07.22 1:00.94 1:00.17
Combined First round 5 56.93   57.80   58.64 1:03.78 57.48 56.93 57.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:51.22   2:08.18   2:01.64 2:18.79 1:51.22 2:15.79 2:07.12
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 4:51.97   4:55.95   4:51.97 4:55.26 5:00.63
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 7:13.69   7:43.45   8:40.67 7:13.69 7:15.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 30.41     30.41 33.03
Alyssa Villegas    USA
Alyssa Villegas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 43.01   1:09.41   1:04.69 43.01 54.11 1:29.44 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 13.89   DNF   DNF 34.55 DNF 13.89 15.64
Anonymous    USA
Anonymous
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 15.18   DNF   DNF 16.01 DNF 16.34 15.18
Second round 6 11.90   13.95   15.56 13.77 11.90 15.23 12.86
First round 7 12.83   15.24   12.83 16.32 15.51 15.14 15.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.86   6.69   5.86 7.16 17.40 6.73 6.17
First round 9 4.70   5.83   6.30 4.87 15.49 4.70 6.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:04.28   1:15.51   1:25.55 1:04.28 1:18.56 1:12.02 1:15.94
Combined First round 7 1:10.65   1:22.00   1:30.52 1:21.29 1:10.65 1:17.70 1:27.01
Anthony Brooks    USA
Anthony Brooks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.32   10.19   7.32 9.86 11.32 10.26 10.46
Second round 1 8.29   9.96   8.63 12.35 9.87 8.29 11.37
First round 2 9.21   10.49   10.74 10.09 9.21 12.72 10.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.88   3.35   2.59 1.88 9.87 4.79 2.66
First round 1 2.66   3.12   3.64 3.07 3.22 2.66 3.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 15.51   16.84   16.54 17.08 20.06 15.51 16.91
Austin Reed    USA
Austin Reed
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.96   10.16   10.54 13.26 8.96 10.13 9.82
Second round 3 10.33   11.68   10.33 12.47 11.66 10.93 12.44
First round 3 9.90   10.99   13.53 11.16 11.81 10.00 9.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.25   3.13   3.52 4.34 2.25 3.06 2.81
First round 2 2.50   3.17   4.13 2.54 2.50 4.77 2.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 37.15   40.56   38.44 37.63 45.60 47.09 37.15
Combined First round 3 36.03   52.77   44.66 1:05.71 47.94 36.03 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:13.91   1:20.54   1:22.75 1:25.17 1:19.11 1:19.75 1:13.91
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:30.86   2:46.64   2:49.98 2:59.07 2:30.86
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:01.59   4:27.32   4:01.59 4:41.03 4:39.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 14.53   19.91   22.17 21.15 14.53 19.64 18.95
Brendan Reif    USA
Brendan Reif
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 17.23   19.75   19.93 17.23 19.15 42.78 20.16
First round 11 16.74   20.57   18.01 28.86 25.18 16.74 18.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 5.19   6.03   5.46 7.01 7.54 5.19 5.63
First round 5 4.68   4.99   5.09 13.94 4.68 5.10 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:18.84   1:31.55   1:37.95 1:31.37 1:39.86 1:18.84 1:25.34
Combined First round 8 1:16.93   1:22.02   1:26.73 1:22.48 1:21.55 1:16.93 1:22.02
Brennan Reh    USA
Brennan Reh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 29.98   34.16   35.23 34.82 32.43 29.98 38.66
Brian Brooks    USA
Brian Brooks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 12.68   13.28   12.89 12.87 12.68 14.07 15.82
Second round 8 13.09   16.86   DNF 14.91 14.09 21.59 13.09
First round 5 13.52   13.90   13.79 13.85 14.05 13.52 15.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.44   5.91   6.93 5.86 6.25 5.44 5.63
First round 6 4.53   5.23   5.21 5.02 5.45 6.54 4.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 30.38     30.38 54.82
Brigham Dent    USA
Brigham Dent
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 18.80   23.80   18.80 DNF 22.64 26.15 22.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 6.99   9.39   8.48 11.39 8.31 6.99 15.68
Carson Williams    USA
Carson Williams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 57.79   1:00.43   1:02.27 57.79 1:00.48 58.55 1:03.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 12.05   16.71   20.18 16.90 12.05 20.24 13.05
Coen Rice    USA
Coen Rice
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 49.04   1:02.27   1:03.74 1:01.88 49.04 1:01.18 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 17.70   19.74   20.33 17.70 30.72 18.76 20.13
Connor Pratt    USA
Connor Pratt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 56.79   1:08.23   DNF 1:12.99 1:03.63 56.79 1:08.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 17.38   24.89   19.71 26.34 17.38 28.63 DNF
Cory Bednark    USA
Cory Bednark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 34.46   39.26   34.46 40.59 40.03 37.15 43.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 6.27   10.73   9.75 6.27 11.37 14.88 11.07
Cris Melchor    USA
Cris Melchor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 22.27   26.07   24.16 27.78 22.27 27.84 26.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.28   7.48   7.17 DNF 8.77 6.49 4.28
Dan Tran    USA
Dan Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 13.72   15.83   14.04 15.57 13.72 18.89 17.87
Second round 7 9.60   14.57   9.60 13.38 18.41 18.50 11.93
First round 8 12.49   15.32   15.09 12.49 DNF 15.54 15.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.80   5.89   4.80 6.85 5.57 5.47 6.62
First round 8 4.29   5.47   5.08 4.29 6.56 4.77 7.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 50.31   57.05   54.30 50.31 54.51 1:02.80 1:02.33
Combined First round 4 53.67   57.61   58.77 1:00.38 53.67 58.61 55.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:56.04   2:05.00   1:56.04 1:56.15 2:12.00 2:09.00 2:09.86
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:25.92   DNF   3:25.92 DNF 3:38.54
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 5:17.25   5:24.25   5:17.25 5:28.42 5:27.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 22.02   27.53   27.78 22.02 28.81 41.10 26.01
Daniel York    USA
Daniel York
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 20.84   25.76   25.98 26.40 20.84 29.64 24.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.54   6.62   6.88 7.06 6.15 6.82 5.54
First round 10 3.03   6.02   7.62 7.09 6.13 3.03 4.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 1:53.67     1:53.67 1:58.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 3:23.55   3:54.68   3:23.55 4:08.49 3:40.18 4:02.69 4:01.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 49.20     1:13.49 49.20
Ethan Rigel    USA
Ethan Rigel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 40.38   1:00.07   DNF 40.38 1:06.54 1:12.90 40.78
Ethan Shaver    USA
Ethan Shaver
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 28.25   36.10   36.39 28.25 34.31 43.17 37.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:58.27     2:17.11 1:58.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:54.30   3:08.79   3:10.09 3:10.27 3:06.02 2:54.30 3:11.84
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 9:01.22   DNF   9:11.60 9:01.22 DNF
Garrett Comes    USA
Garrett Comes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 1:17.71   1:36.70   1:44.19 1:17.71 1:38.79 DNF 1:27.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 30.73   40.26   49.14 35.43 56.44 36.21 30.73
Ilan Pinkus    USA
Ilan Pinkus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 16.74   25.36   30.23 16.74 26.48 22.93 26.67
First round 12 18.89   21.11   18.89 20.96 21.60 22.31 20.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.48   7.29   8.44 4.70 8.72 4.48 10.79
Ivan Matthews    USA
Ivan Matthews
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 20.48   22.70   23.95 22.23 20.48 23.84 22.04
First round 13 18.74   21.38   18.74 28.33 23.82 20.03 20.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 4.50   6.16   5.13 5.12 8.24 4.50 9.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 1:31.45     1:31.45 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:36.45   2:56.42   3:09.21 2:56.26 2:50.31 3:02.69 2:36.45
Ivan Vanek    USA
Ivan Vanek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 20.29   DNF   DNF 23.28 20.29 DNF DNS
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 2.91   6.04   8.79 4.32 8.45 2.91 5.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:55.57     2:05.34 1:55.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 43.12     47.94 43.12
Jayden Troge    USA
Jayden Troge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 30.97   35.80   30.97 35.72 39.40 40.39 32.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.64   8.99   15.36 4.64 10.87 7.66 8.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF DNF
John Harris    USA
John Harris
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 9 18.25   19.17   19.57 18.52 19.41 20.94 18.25
First round 9 15.04   17.88   18.67 15.04 17.72 17.63 18.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 6.20   7.57   8.41 7.92 8.05 6.20 6.74
First round 7 2.82   5.41   7.45 2.82 5.27 5.30 5.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:08.78   1:31.05   DNF 1:24.75 1:08.78 1:34.46 1:33.93
Combined First round 9 1:16.17   1:31.09   1:27.00 1:40.68 1:16.17 1:45.14 1:25.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:22.14   2:44.02   3:02.39 2:22.14 2:46.55 2:48.85 2:36.67
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 5:18.42   5:36.34   5:38.92 5:18.42 5:51.68
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 7:07.82   8:11.84   8:33.51 7:07.82 8:54.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 38.47     38.47 44.39
Jonathan Martinez    USA
Jonathan Martinez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 36.02   39.00   36.02 48.39 41.38 38.15 37.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 6.17   12.88   26.42 10.81 10.83 6.17 16.99
Jordan Young Elliott    Ireland
Jordan Young Elliott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 38.03   40.19   41.23 39.46 38.03 39.89 42.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 7.93   14.59   17.85 13.09 23.00 7.93 12.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNF
Josh Nielsen    USA
Josh Nielsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 17.54   19.76   20.11 17.54 20.66 18.50 23.85
First round 10 18.20   20.28   18.53 24.55 18.25 18.20 24.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 6.07   7.76   13.56 6.97 7.94 6.07 8.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 1:37.44     1:37.44 1:54.90
Joshua Zoller    USA
Joshua Zoller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 36.33   43.72   41.20 41.30 1:08.33 36.33 48.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 2:31.67     2:31.67 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 4:42.67     4:42.67 DNF
Julian Maglanoc    USA
Julian Maglanoc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 30.05   34.12   36.57 33.04 45.20 30.05 32.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.11   20.26   38.40 14.81 21.53 4.11 24.45
Luigi Lapuste    USA
Luigi Lapuste
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 10 17.09   19.54   18.10 17.09 24.60 21.22 19.30
First round 14 18.83   21.41   20.56 23.08 18.83 25.59 20.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 5.88   7.20   7.24 5.88 6.88 7.49 12.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 2:00.48     2:00.48 2:04.33
Luke Miller    USA
Luke Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 20.54   25.95   20.54 28.55 23.05 32.41 26.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 7.65   8.39   9.78 7.65 7.90 8.20 9.08
Matthew Hendricks    USA
Matthew Hendricks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 19 20.30   23.95   26.59 DNF 20.30 22.39 22.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 5.71   8.96   11.78 5.71 11.51 6.52 8.84
Max Isom    USA
Max Isom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 31.38   41.01   DNF 39.51 47.36 36.15 31.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 7.51   9.58   7.98 10.75 12.32 7.51 10.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 2:43.75     2:54.17 2:43.75
Mike DeCock    USA
Mike DeCock
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 16.88   24.29   16.88 23.80 27.52 22.30 26.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 5.23   6.73   7.67 5.23 6.91 6.11 7.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:14.66   1:20.65   1:20.26 1:26.34 1:14.66 1:21.16 1:20.54
Combined First round 6 1:13.78   1:20.40   1:33.19 1:13.78 1:24.87 1:20.13 1:16.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 2:27.59   2:36.84   2:49.39 2:33.37 2:27.59 2:27.76 2:50.05
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 4:54.77   5:20.43   4:54.77 5:52.34 5:14.17
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 7:38.49   7:42.56   7:46.63 7:38.49 7:42.56
Nick Stanton    USA
Nick Stanton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.06   10.35   11.66 9.42 11.54 8.06 10.08
Second round 2 9.07   10.25   10.28 9.07 11.02 11.22 9.46
First round 1 9.43   10.15   11.77 9.94 9.43 10.03 10.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.09   3.48   4.21 3.16 3.83 3.09 3.46
First round 3 2.84   4.25   5.85 2.84 4.43 3.79 4.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 37.70   45.81   44.69 37.70 46.72 48.25 46.02
Combined First round 1 45.09   47.72   45.09 47.15 46.98 57.45 49.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:13.05   1:22.84   1:18.90 1:28.69 1:30.80 1:13.05 1:20.93
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:50.17   2:56.46   3:02.44 2:50.17 2:56.78
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:30.34   4:45.13   4:35.90 5:09.14 4:30.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 14.36   16.22   15.82 20.52 14.36 16.60 16.24
Nour Samkough    USA
Nour Samkough
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 23.47   25.18   25.66 23.47 29.79 23.50 26.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 6.79   7.79   11.00 7.57 6.79 7.60 8.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:46.90   3:17.82   2:59.16 3:34.86 3:53.80 3:19.43 2:46.90
Phillip Pratt    USA
Phillip Pratt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 1:11.34   1:14.93   1:11.82 1:13.20 1:20.55 1:11.34 1:19.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 13.00   14.27   13.00 14.12 17.26 14.79 13.89
Porter Sanders    USA
Porter Sanders
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 27.10   31.74   33.86 27.89 33.46 27.10 40.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.97   6.66   6.85 6.53 6.60 DNF 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:57.66     1:57.66 2:04.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 3:52.79     4:02.80 3:52.79
Rafael Reyes    USA
Rafael Reyes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 25.42   28.58   30.90 25.42 27.18 29.37 29.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 8.59   12.62   11.40 19.70 13.67 12.79 8.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 2:50.39     DNF 2:50.39
Russ Baxt    USA
Russ Baxt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 22.18   23.68   26.16 22.53 22.34 22.18 27.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 7.37   8.54   14.11 7.37 7.75 10.04 7.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 1:33.07     1:40.77 1:33.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 3:02.43   3:28.14   3:34.81 3:16.35 3:33.25 4:45.33 3:02.43
Shonathon Collins    USA
Shonathon Collins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.75   14.39   9.75 16.65 12.92 15.61 14.63
Second round 4 11.43   12.88   12.18 11.87 14.67 11.43 14.60
First round 4 11.53   12.02   11.74 12.11 11.53 12.34 12.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.24   5.10   4.24 DNF 6.19 4.78 4.32
First round 4 3.12   4.63   5.04 4.16 4.70 5.89 3.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 45.12   51.20   45.12 53.69 47.90 52.01 1:09.06
Combined First round 2 44.94   48.69   53.13 45.31 53.72 47.63 44.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:16.86   1:25.27   1:16.86 1:25.87 1:22.98 1:37.35 1:26.95
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:44.01   2:56.66   2:44.01 3:04.66 3:01.31
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:49.84   4:01.43   3:49.84 4:10.96 4:03.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 15.51   20.48   17.00 20.79 15.51 25.56 23.64
Trevor Campbell    USA
Trevor Campbell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 22.62   26.13   31.60 22.62 25.42 25.67 27.29
First round 16 18.62   23.36   31.04 23.12 21.10 25.85 18.62
Vasya Pincus    USA
Vasya Pincus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 23.94   25.25   30.44 23.94 25.19 26.19 24.37
First round 15 20.25   22.35   20.25 23.75 29.06 20.83 22.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.16   14.37   18.50 9.68 14.92 5.16 19.15
William McNally    USA
William McNally
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 30.82   41.10   30.82 42.90 45.14 42.79 37.62
Wyatt Calandro    USA
Wyatt Calandro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 42.51   1:09.81   1:23.73 1:05.46 1:24.88 1:00.23 42.51