6 Sides of Silesia 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-1-14  Poland, Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 Sides of Silesia 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Szymon Malinowski 9.13  Mateusz Śliż 9.43  Łukasz Burliga 9.84
 2x2x2 Cube  Jan Zych 2.50  Mateusz Fydrych 2.81  Łukasz Burliga 2.92
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 35.95  Karol Zakrzewski 40.26  Łukasz Burliga 40.77
 5x5x5 Cube  Wojciech Knott 1:07.46  Karol Zakrzewski 1:14.16  Łukasz Burliga 1:17.86
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 13.21  Łukasz Burliga 15.99  Mateusz Śliż 17.32
 3x3x3 With Feet  Wojciech Knott 38.65  Mateusz Fydrych 1:15.90  Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:23.54
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 8.46   9.21    Poland 9.89 8.85 8.46 10.11 8.88
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.11   9.31    Poland 9.62 9.11 9.14 10.51 9.16
3 Szymon Malinowski 7.96   9.77    Poland 12.01 8.79 10.34 10.19 7.96
4 Mateusz Śliż 7.18   9.89    Poland 7.18 9.59 12.50 11.33 8.75
5 Karol Zakrzewski 9.46   10.59    Poland 10.91 10.79 11.95 9.46 10.06
6 Wojciech Knott 9.12   10.84    Poland 11.15 9.12 12.15 10.30 11.08
7 Jan Zych 8.14   10.97    Poland 11.82 10.21 14.35 10.88 8.14
8 Mateusz Fydrych 10.43   11.53    Poland 10.68 10.43 12.74 11.17 14.16
9 Piotr Kózka 11.11   11.77    Poland 14.60 12.24 11.12 11.11 11.94
10 Paweł Berg 10.52   12.02    Poland 10.52 12.38 11.09 12.60 12.84
11 Ignacy Buczek 11.07   12.07    Poland 11.80 11.07 11.66 13.74 12.76
12 Fabian Oleś 11.81   12.75    Poland 13.51 11.81 12.77 11.96 14.19
13 Kamil Mieńko 11.24   13.00    Poland 11.24 13.63 12.36 13.02 17.55
14 Michał Mlostek 12.31   13.02    Poland 16.04 12.50 13.47 13.10 12.31
15 Dominik Pasztetnik 10.60   13.26    Poland 13.43 13.94 12.89 10.60 13.47
16 Tobiasz Rychlik 11.77   13.40    Poland 14.35 15.95 11.77 13.29 12.55
17 Daniel Samoszyn 12.26   15.12    Poland 16.74 21.27 12.26 14.35 14.28
18 Kacper Stacha 13.60   15.24    Poland 16.02 15.02 19.41 14.69 13.60
19 Michał Sikora 13.05   17.28    Poland 17.45 15.10 13.05 DNF 19.30
20 Kamil Gładysz 14.64   17.77    Poland 14.64 17.13 18.74 22.03 17.43
21 Kacper Jach 18.77   20.46    Poland 21.75 20.72 26.81 18.92 18.77
22 Paweł Włoszek 17.32   23.12    Poland 20.71 23.02 17.32 25.63 40.51
23 Przemek Targosz 22.07   23.81    Poland 22.82 27.32 22.07 24.44 24.17
24 Jakub Warzecha 25.29   29.32    Poland 29.68 38.45 25.29 30.19 28.10
25 Marcel Nycz 27.70   30.99    Poland 31.99 32.82 34.04 27.70 28.16
26 Kacper Pamuła 31.53   35.68    Poland 35.63 DNF 32.41 31.53 39.01
27 Paweł Otrębski 40.78   43.98    Poland 42.85 40.78 48.82 43.72 45.36
28 Alicja Czysz 26.86   49.25    Poland 49.57 26.86 56.42 51.39 46.78
29 Filip Tajs 31.00   53.12    Poland 57.59 51.39 31.00 50.39 1:03.42
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Śliż 7.84   9.55    Poland 10.33 8.88 7.84 9.43 11.13
2 Jan Zych 8.02   9.64    Poland 9.07 11.15 8.70 11.21 8.02
3 Szymon Malinowski 8.81   9.69    Poland 10.35 9.61 9.11 8.81 10.44
4 Wojciech Knott 9.19   9.73    Poland 10.25 9.43 9.19 10.21 9.54
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.17   9.76    Poland 9.99 9.17 9.56 9.89 9.82
6 Mateusz Fydrych 8.72   10.44    Poland 9.78 10.30 11.47 8.72 11.23
7 Paweł Berg 9.92   10.55    Poland 11.76 10.80 9.92 10.65 10.21
8 Ignacy Buczek 9.02   10.63    Poland 11.93 9.92 10.04 15.59 9.02
9 Łukasz Burliga 9.37   10.68    Poland 9.93 11.84 9.37 11.46 10.66
10 Kamil Mieńko 8.40   10.92    Poland 8.40 22.46 10.67 9.92 12.17
11 Fabian Oleś 11.10   11.52    Poland 11.37 12.00 11.20 11.10 12.31
12 Karol Zakrzewski 9.83   11.60    Poland 12.05 12.25 14.35 10.49 9.83
13 Piotr Kózka 10.51   11.62    Poland 18.56 12.43 11.26 11.18 10.51
14 Daniel Samoszyn 10.86   13.20    Poland 10.86 12.54 13.76 13.30 14.92
15 Dominik Pasztetnik 9.68   13.26    Poland 9.68 15.05 12.10 13.12 14.56
16 Michał Mlostek 12.03   13.35    Poland 12.49 14.81 13.06 12.03 14.49
17 Tobiasz Rychlik 12.05   13.81    Poland 16.46 13.81 12.05 15.22 12.39
18 Kacper Stacha 13.11   14.15    Poland 13.11 19.49 14.38 14.92 13.15
19 Michał Sikora 12.01   14.34    Poland 12.14 18.62 12.01 13.86 17.01
20 Kamil Gładysz 14.56   17.02    Poland 18.49 14.89 14.56 19.08 17.69
21 Kacper Jach 17.57   19.86    Poland 17.57 21.51 19.97 26.93 18.09
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Malinowski 8.24   9.13    Poland 8.24 9.27 11.39 9.52 8.61
2 Mateusz Śliż 8.18   9.43    Poland 10.14 9.56 8.18 9.01 9.71
3 Łukasz Burliga 6.67   9.84    Poland 11.08 6.67 10.22 10.31 8.98
4 Ignacy Buczek 8.41   10.49    Poland 10.58 8.41 12.13 10.74 10.15
5 Paweł Berg 8.91   10.51    Poland 8.91 10.90 10.30 11.31 10.33
6 Wojciech Knott 9.69   10.53    Poland 16.18 10.07 11.06 9.69 10.46
7 Mateusz Fydrych 9.03   10.59    Poland 9.49 11.55 12.05 9.03 10.73
8 Jan Zych 8.47   10.78    Poland 8.47 14.67 10.24 12.24 9.87
9 Karol Zakrzewski 7.10   10.94    Poland 11.45 7.10 11.20 10.17 11.95
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.24   11.06    Poland 11.71 10.66 9.24 11.79 10.82
11 Kamil Mieńko 8.42   11.94    Poland 10.46 8.42 11.15 19.34 14.22
12 Fabian Oleś 10.85   12.54    Poland 10.85 14.83 13.21 13.02 11.40
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Fydrych 1.86   2.71    Poland 3.02 3.06 1.86 2.31 2.79
2 Kamil Gładysz 2.75   3.32    Poland 3.00 4.73 3.50 2.75 3.45
3 Fabian Oleś 2.55   3.53    Poland 3.83 3.69 3.26 3.64 2.55
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.19   3.57    Poland 3.74 5.09 3.52 3.45 2.19
5 Szymon Malinowski 1.85   3.58    Poland 3.87 3.30 3.58 4.92 1.85
6 Michał Sikora 2.72   3.66    Poland 3.93 3.74 3.67 2.72 3.56
7 Łukasz Burliga 2.57   3.75    Poland 2.77 4.88 4.83 3.65 2.57
8 Michał Mlostek 3.04   3.78    Poland 4.43 6.55 3.38 3.04 3.54
9 Kacper Stacha 1.77   3.84    Poland 3.49 4.20 3.83 1.77 4.81
10 Jan Zych 1.86   4.00    Poland 2.68 1.86 5.53 3.80 5.59
11 Karol Zakrzewski 2.12   4.11    Poland 5.84 3.93 4.58 2.12 3.83
12 Daniel Samoszyn 2.72   4.33    Poland 5.23 3.83 3.93 2.72 DNF
13 Ignacy Buczek 3.98   4.41    Poland 4.19 4.55 4.49 9.26 3.98
14 Dominik Pasztetnik 3.68   4.56    Poland 5.26 5.39 3.80 4.62 3.68
15 Piotr Kózka 3.18   4.79    Poland 5.06 3.87 3.18 6.01 5.44
16 Kacper Jach 3.47   5.20    Poland 7.18 5.07 3.47 5.11 5.43
17 Paweł Berg 4.78   5.45    Poland 4.78 5.68 5.36 5.31 6.23
18 Mateusz Śliż 3.56   5.53    Poland 3.56 DNF 6.31 5.85 4.42
19 Kamil Mieńko 5.38   5.97    Poland 5.90 5.57 18.14 5.38 6.43
20 Paweł Włoszek 3.37   7.73    Poland 9.52 5.78 7.90 3.37 9.69
21 Przemek Targosz 5.42   8.05    Poland 10.49 7.53 8.82 5.42 7.79
22 Marcel Nycz 7.00   8.36    Poland 8.98 11.04 8.14 7.00 7.95
23 Kacper Pamuła 8.74   10.02    Poland 11.85 9.60 10.60 8.74 9.87
24 Filip Tajs 13.82   20.39    Poland DNF 17.14 13.82 24.10 19.94
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Fydrych 1.92   2.64    Poland 2.95 1.92 2.51 2.46 3.54
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.81   2.67    Poland 1.81 2.36 3.60 2.73 2.92
3 Jan Zych 1.95   2.67    Poland 2.35 1.95 3.87 2.71 2.96
4 Kamil Gładysz 2.40   3.25    Poland 4.23 3.87 2.82 3.05 2.40
5 Kacper Stacha 2.96   3.36    Poland 3.31 4.46 3.10 3.66 2.96
6 Michał Sikora 2.67   3.47    Poland 4.41 2.67 4.22 2.75 3.43
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.02   3.56    Poland 3.89 3.37 DNF 3.43 2.02
8 Piotr Kózka 1.34   3.63    Poland 4.69 1.34 5.79 3.26 2.95
9 Karol Zakrzewski 2.31   3.64    Poland 6.79 2.31 3.71 3.08 4.14
10 Fabian Oleś 3.46   3.84    Poland 4.35 3.46 5.69 3.61 3.57
11 Szymon Malinowski 2.62   3.95    Poland 4.63 3.39 5.79 2.62 3.84
12 Michał Mlostek 3.70   3.95    Poland 4.02 3.70 3.98 5.48 3.85
13 Dominik Pasztetnik 3.87   4.44    Poland 7.77 3.87 4.12 4.48 4.72
14 Daniel Samoszyn 4.35   4.75    Poland 4.35 4.54 5.54 4.95 4.77
15 Ignacy Buczek 3.74   4.84    Poland 6.89 5.90 4.68 3.94 3.74
16 Kacper Jach 4.63   5.68    Poland 5.17 6.52 5.35 4.63 6.67
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 1.80   2.50    Poland 2.77 2.38 1.80 2.36 4.19
2 Mateusz Fydrych 1.82   2.81    Poland 3.17 2.89 2.37 11.18 1.82
3 Łukasz Burliga 1.51   2.92    Poland 3.74 4.51 2.90 2.11 1.51
4 Kamil Gładysz 2.40   2.94    Poland 3.02 3.15 2.40 3.14 2.66
5 Kacper Stacha 3.32   3.48    Poland 3.32 3.47 4.04 3.41 3.56
6 Piotr Kózka 2.80   3.93    Poland 3.00 6.37 4.79 2.80 4.00
7 Michał Sikora 2.69   4.00    Poland 4.41 2.69 4.31 3.97 3.71
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.92   4.04    Poland 3.20 5.85 5.60 2.92 3.33
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 33.69   36.51    Poland 37.42 36.80 35.31 46.63 33.69
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 39.39   41.02    Poland 48.76 39.47 41.55 42.05 39.39
3 Mateusz Fydrych 37.65   41.82    Poland 43.12 37.65 43.33 53.16 39.01
4 Karol Zakrzewski 34.00   42.58    Poland DNF 43.12 39.38 45.23 34.00
5 Łukasz Burliga 41.41   42.95    Poland 41.89 41.41 45.48 42.59 44.37
6 Szymon Malinowski 35.68   45.66    Poland 35.68 47.33 42.49 51.79 47.17
7 Piotr Kózka 43.14   48.38    Poland 47.41 53.00 44.72 53.31 43.14
8 Ignacy Buczek 46.21   51.13    Poland 49.95 54.25 49.20 46.21 54.54
9 Jan Zych 43.48   51.76    Poland 43.48 56.02 58.61 47.73 51.52
10 Daniel Samoszyn 45.33   52.77    Poland 48.93 55.56 54.59 54.79 45.33
11 Michał Mlostek 48.84   53.39    Poland 48.84 52.57 1:03.80 53.28 54.33
12 Tobiasz Rychlik 52.34   53.91    Poland 54.53 54.50 52.69 1:00.67 52.34
13 Fabian Oleś 47.48   56.65    Poland 1:01.60 59.95 49.60 47.48 1:00.39
14 Mateusz Śliż 44.38   57.60    Poland 1:12.25 53.77 DNF 44.38 46.78
15 Kacper Stacha 53.92   58.18    Poland 58.18 53.92 58.87 57.70 58.66
16 Dominik Pasztetnik 51.84   1:00.34    Poland 1:01.15 1:00.06 59.82 1:03.80 51.84
17 Paweł Berg 58.13   1:08.97    Poland 1:32.64 1:02.76 1:15.21 1:08.93 58.13
18 Michał Sikora 1:07.71      Poland 1:07.71 1:15.66
19 Kamil Gładysz 1:16.72      Poland 1:33.77 1:16.72
20 Paweł Włoszek 1:18.22      Poland 1:18.22 1:25.22
21 Kacper Jach 1:35.44      Poland 1:35.44 1:54.40
22 Przemek Targosz 1:58.34      Poland DNF 1:58.34
23 Kacper Pamuła DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 33.48   35.51    Poland 36.37 36.45 33.72 37.89 33.48
2 Łukasz Burliga 36.09   39.05    Poland 36.09 42.79 38.22 42.41 36.51
3 Karol Zakrzewski 35.95   40.09    Poland 35.95 38.33 2:08.50 40.78 41.16
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 39.32   43.61    Poland 45.28 45.89 39.32 43.29 42.26
5 Mateusz Fydrych 40.06   45.38    Poland 45.88 40.06 47.04 DNF 43.21
6 Jan Zych 41.84   45.95    Poland 45.29 44.95 47.61 41.84 47.97
7 Szymon Malinowski 41.01   46.57    Poland 42.37 50.32 49.86 47.47 41.01
8 Mateusz Śliż 45.06   49.59    Poland 56.95 51.34 48.17 45.06 49.26
9 Piotr Kózka 46.50   50.51    Poland 49.68 46.50 52.87 48.99 DNF
10 Ignacy Buczek 49.27   50.75    Poland 49.27 49.31 50.25 52.70 DNF
11 Tobiasz Rychlik 52.59   53.93    Poland 55.33 52.59 53.29 53.18 DNF
12 Fabian Oleś 47.19   57.59    Poland 1:00.83 56.98 56.92 47.19 58.86
13 Kacper Stacha 55.53   58.24    Poland DNF 56.83 1:01.10 56.78 55.53
14 Michał Mlostek 51.40   58.74    Poland 54.34 1:06.23 1:05.33 56.54 51.40
15 Dominik Pasztetnik 54.80   58.79    Poland 58.12 55.44 1:06.34 54.80 1:02.82
16 Daniel Samoszyn 57.46   1:00.88    Poland 59.83 1:03.84 59.22 1:03.59 57.46
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 31.47   35.95    Poland 31.47 38.89 35.73 36.37 35.75
2 Karol Zakrzewski 35.90   40.26    Poland 35.90 41.82 41.37 1:03.38 37.59
3 Łukasz Burliga 36.40   40.77    Poland 37.34 44.76 43.99 40.97 36.40
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 39.39   41.21    Poland 39.39 42.19 41.98 39.47 1:08.51
5 Mateusz Fydrych 39.14   43.04    Poland 39.14 43.96 DNF 43.90 41.25
6 Jan Zych 40.39   44.37    Poland 44.95 43.96 40.39 54.54 44.21
7 Szymon Malinowski 41.48   45.84    Poland 43.99 41.48 46.61 49.29 46.93
8 Mateusz Śliż 47.21   51.01    Poland 53.41 48.42 51.19 56.47 47.21
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 1:11.27   1:13.88    Poland 1:19.55 1:11.95 1:13.26 1:16.42 1:11.27
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:11.15   1:13.90    Poland 1:14.29 1:18.90 1:12.99 1:11.15 1:14.43
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:15.51   1:19.55    Poland 1:23.21 1:18.44 1:15.51 1:27.80 1:17.00
4 Piotr Kózka 1:17.08   1:20.72    Poland 1:19.55 1:24.30 1:25.12 1:17.08 1:18.32
5 Łukasz Burliga 1:15.03   1:21.24    Poland 1:30.05 1:19.79 1:15.03 1:22.65 1:21.27
6 Szymon Malinowski 1:14.67   1:27.55    Poland 1:32.45 1:24.66 1:28.33 1:29.67 1:14.67
7 Ignacy Buczek 1:26.80   1:36.53    Poland 2:09.75 1:39.13 1:33.00 1:37.46 1:26.80
8 Michał Mlostek 1:31.09   1:37.16    Poland 1:37.96 1:33.83 1:31.09 1:46.59 1:39.70
9 Mateusz Fydrych 1:30.28   1:38.66    Poland 1:38.09 1:38.42 2:00.37 1:30.28 1:39.46
10 Kacper Stacha 1:38.77   1:42.87    Poland 1:43.71 1:41.16 1:43.74 1:38.77 1:49.67
11 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:37.63   1:44.05    Poland 1:41.01 1:37.63 1:56.90 1:46.38 1:44.76
12 Daniel Samoszyn 1:34.37   1:45.70    Poland 1:51.18 1:39.43 1:52.40 1:46.48 1:34.37
13 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:39.50   1:46.13    Poland 2:00.13 1:39.50 1:47.99 1:43.32 1:47.08
14 Mateusz Śliż 1:45.35   1:52.83    Poland 2:20.76 1:46.07 1:48.69 1:45.35 2:03.72
15 Jan Zych 1:54.55   1:57.41    Poland 1:57.50 1:54.55 1:55.53 1:59.20 2:02.17
16 Fabian Oleś 2:10.39      Poland 2:39.35 2:10.39
17 Paweł Włoszek 2:13.93      Poland 2:25.95 2:13.93
18 Michał Sikora 2:36.43      Poland 2:36.43 DNF
19 Przemek Targosz 3:03.17      Poland 3:11.19 3:03.17
20 Kacper Jach 3:21.22      Poland 3:21.22 3:39.94
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 1:09.06   1:12.52    Poland 1:14.99 1:17.80 1:13.36 1:09.06 1:09.20
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:06.59   1:16.14    Poland 1:20.68 1:06.59 1:18.43 1:13.31 1:16.67
3 Łukasz Burliga 1:11.54   1:21.67    Poland 1:11.54 1:22.75 1:28.78 1:33.91 1:13.48
4 Szymon Malinowski 1:19.51   1:25.24    Poland 1:43.27 1:23.27 1:26.81 1:19.51 1:25.64
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:18.58   1:26.88    Poland 1:34.42 1:28.90 1:18.58 1:28.92 1:22.83
6 Piotr Kózka 1:17.14   1:26.96    Poland 1:27.44 2:29.65 1:27.14 1:26.31 1:17.14
7 Ignacy Buczek 1:24.47   1:32.26    Poland 1:36.12 1:34.56 1:24.47 1:26.11 1:38.29
8 Michał Mlostek 1:34.39   1:43.14    Poland 1:34.39 1:44.35 1:49.08 1:51.86 1:36.00
9 Mateusz Fydrych 1:37.74   1:43.91    Poland 1:43.12 1:37.74 1:43.94 1:44.68 1:59.17
10 Kacper Stacha 1:38.10   1:47.32    Poland 2:20.98 1:39.27 1:38.10 1:46.58 1:56.12
11 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:54.07   2:04.42    Poland 2:06.62 2:08.13 1:54.07 DNF 1:58.52
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 1:05.68   1:07.46    Poland 1:07.51 1:07.04 1:14.49 1:05.68 1:07.84
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:10.58   1:14.16    Poland 1:20.06 1:10.93 1:26.83 1:10.58 1:11.49
3 Łukasz Burliga 1:11.83   1:17.86    Poland 1:16.01 1:24.07 1:11.83 1:16.49 1:21.08
4 Szymon Malinowski 1:17.46   1:23.67    Poland 1:17.46 1:27.60 1:26.87 1:18.61 1:25.53
5 Piotr Kózka 1:20.63   1:26.42    Poland 1:27.59 1:22.65 1:29.02 1:20.63 1:32.48
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:18.79   1:26.85    Poland 1:26.87 1:31.79 1:26.86 1:18.79 1:26.83
7 Ignacy Buczek 1:29.23   1:35.40    Poland 1:40.75 1:38.68 1:38.29 1:29.23 1:29.24
8 Michał Mlostek 1:33.03   1:41.05    Poland 1:42.27 1:33.03 1:37.94 1:42.98 1:42.93
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.24   13.81    Poland 12.28 DNF 15.28 11.24 13.88
2 Łukasz Burliga 13.96   16.80    Poland 13.96 16.01 28.54 17.72 16.66
3 Jan Zych 15.20   17.79    Poland 24.01 19.47 15.20 18.23 15.67
4 Wojciech Knott 16.92   17.96    Poland 17.31 18.33 16.92 18.43 18.24
5 Fabian Oleś 17.52   18.88    Poland 17.57 20.09 18.97 17.52 24.37
6 Paweł Berg 15.00   19.28    Poland 19.15 18.32 20.36 21.45 15.00
7 Szymon Malinowski 16.21   19.28    Poland 18.52 21.59 17.73 16.21 22.47
8 Mateusz Śliż 18.55   19.30    Poland 19.19 19.90 18.55 22.16 18.82
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 18.04   19.98    Poland 18.04 18.53 21.35 20.56 20.85
10 Mateusz Fydrych 19.30   20.36    Poland 19.30 19.74 21.33 25.25 20.00
11 Dominik Pasztetnik 20.10   22.88    Poland 21.93 23.90 27.20 20.10 22.81
12 Daniel Samoszyn 23.49   24.77    Poland 24.77 23.49 27.39 23.87 25.67
13 Kacper Stacha 18.49   25.96    Poland 30.29 23.91 23.67 35.05 18.49
14 Michał Sikora 22.36   26.23    Poland 30.60 24.67 25.22 28.79 22.36
15 Ignacy Buczek 25.50   27.08    Poland 29.85 26.98 25.50 28.49 25.76
16 Michał Mlostek 26.01   28.97    Poland 31.89 27.53 26.01 32.91 27.50
17 Przemek Targosz 48.99      Poland 59.63 48.99
18 Kacper Jach 53.82      Poland DNF 53.82
19 Paweł Włoszek 1:04.34      Poland 1:08.26 1:04.34
20 Kacper Pamuła 1:15.74      Poland 1:30.10 1:15.74
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 10.43   15.20    Poland 15.80 18.40 12.93 16.86 10.43
2 Wojciech Knott 14.51   15.92    Poland 14.51 18.71 16.42 16.40 14.95
3 Łukasz Burliga 14.68   16.30    Poland 18.94 15.10 18.58 15.21 14.68
4 Mateusz Śliż 16.93   17.88    Poland 16.93 19.84 17.35 18.45 17.84
5 Szymon Malinowski 14.69   18.45    Poland 20.49 17.53 17.32 23.15 14.69
6 Fabian Oleś 15.81   18.54    Poland 18.78 18.57 20.65 18.27 15.81
7 Paweł Berg 16.69   19.21    Poland 20.33 18.66 16.69 24.85 18.65
8 Jan Zych 18.41   19.68    Poland 18.96 20.77 25.68 18.41 19.31
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 17.80   20.28    Poland 17.80 24.69 18.17 22.14 20.52
10 Mateusz Fydrych 21.03   23.31    Poland 27.58 23.97 21.08 24.88 21.03
11 Dominik Pasztetnik 22.71   25.24    Poland 30.84 28.42 23.63 22.71 23.67
12 Ignacy Buczek 22.47   27.07    Poland 29.02 49.94 28.66 23.53 22.47
13 Michał Sikora 17.79   28.78    Poland 31.24 27.92 32.07 17.79 27.18
14 Daniel Samoszyn 21.65   31.12    Poland 33.22 1:18.05 34.16 21.65 25.97
15 Kacper Stacha 26.04   32.82    Poland 37.54 39.08 32.54 26.04 28.38
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 12.30   13.21    Poland 12.65 14.69 13.90 12.30 13.07
2 Łukasz Burliga 14.34   15.99    Poland 18.18 15.60 14.34 16.74 15.63
3 Mateusz Śliż 15.57   17.32    Poland 15.57 17.29 16.39 20.91 18.28
4 Wojciech Knott 15.78   17.73    Poland 18.87 18.36 19.77 15.78 15.96
5 Szymon Malinowski 17.79   19.22    Poland 17.79 20.28 22.77 18.36 19.02
6 Jan Zych 14.72   19.37    Poland 18.28 21.37 14.72 20.20 19.62
7 Fabian Oleś 15.39   20.30    Poland 21.42 28.60 15.39 20.02 19.46
8 Paweł Berg 19.10   20.48    Poland 20.20 23.70 19.10 19.94 21.31
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 27.88   32.21    Poland 38.78 29.98 27.88
2 Mateusz Fydrych 53.40   1:10.38    Poland 1:21.71 53.40 1:16.03
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1:02.03   1:18.16    Poland 1:02.03 1:32.20 1:20.24
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:13.34   1:28.05    Poland 1:13.34 1:31.43 1:39.39
5 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:29.05      Poland 2:29.05
6 Łukasz Burliga 2:34.43      Poland 2:34.43
7 Michał Mlostek 2:35.59      Poland 2:35.59
8 Szymon Malinowski 2:48.64      Poland 2:48.64
9 Michał Sikora DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 35.81   38.65    Poland 37.08 43.07 35.81
2 Mateusz Fydrych 1:06.46   1:15.90    Poland 1:18.53 1:22.72 1:06.46
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:13.84   1:23.54    Poland 1:27.13 1:29.64 1:13.84
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1:16.54   1:28.23    Poland 1:16.54 1:20.03 1:48.13
5 Łukasz Burliga 2:33.54   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:33.54
6 Dominik Pasztetnik 3:33.20   DNF    Poland 3:33.20 3:42.20 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F' B' U F L B' R' L' D' L D2 L2 B2 D' F2 D2 F2 U2
A #2 R2 F2 R2 D' R2 U R2 D' F R2 B' L U' B U' F2 D' F2 L'
A #3 L2 F2 L2 R2 F' R2 B' L2 F2 U2 L D' B' D B R' B' U' R' F
A #4 D2 B D2 R2 F' D2 L2 R2 U2 R D' F' R' D' B' R2 U' B2 L'
A #5 B L2 D2 R2 B2 R2 B' R2 F2 D2 L D' U' L B' U R' B2 U L
A Ex#1 D2 U2 B' R2 F2 L2 B' D2 R2 U' R F D F2 U2 L' D F' U' B
A Ex#2 L2 F2 D' L2 B2 F2 D' R2 B2 F U' R' B' D U B2 U' B2 R'
B #1 D R2 U2 B2 R B' U2 F U F2 R2 L' U2 B2 R' F2 B2 R' D2
B #2 L U D2 F2 L' U' L U' L B U2 R2 D' F2 D' L2 U' R2 D2 B2
B #3 D R2 B2 U' R2 B2 R2 F2 R2 D' U2 L F2 U' B' L' F2 U' F R' B2
B #4 U F B' U' F' U' F2 D B R' F' R2 D2 F2 B2 L2 F2 U' D'
B #5 D' L2 F' B R U R2 F2 U R' D2 F D2 B R2 L2 F' D2 B
B Ex#1 L B2 R' F2 U2 L' D2 F2 R' U' B U2 R2 F' D2 L' B2 L D2
B Ex#2 F' L2 R2 U2 B' D2 F L U' B' F2 L' F' U' L' F U L2
C #1 F2 L D2 L' F2 R B2 L' D L' F' R D2 B' R' U2 F2 R2 U
C #2 R2 F2 D U' B2 L2 B2 U2 F' D2 R' D' B D' L' R' D2 U B2
C #3 U2 B L2 R2 F' U2 L2 R2 F L2 F R' F' U R D2 R2 D B L
C #4 R B' U' F' R2 D B U B' R D2 L B2 R2 D2 F2 D2 R L B2
C #5 D B2 F2 L2 U2 B2 D' L2 U2 B' R2 B' R' F2 D2 R2 D L' B'
C Ex#1 D L2 F B2 R' D2 R L D' L F' R2 F2 B' L2 B2 R2 U2 B2
C Ex#2 R' B2 R2 B' L' B2 R' B D2 B' D L2 B2 L2 B2 U' R2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L D' F2 R L2 B R2 B R2 D R2 U' F2 U' D2 F2 D B2 R2
A #2 R B L D L2 F R F2 U2 R D B2 L2 U R2 B2 D F2
A #3 U2 F L2 U2 B' F2 R2 F' D2 U' B' R2 F' R2 D' L D' F' R2 D'
A #4 R' F L' D F2 L' D2 L D2 R B' D' B2 U' R2 L2 D L2
A #5 F2 D2 R2 F2 U2 L D2 L' F2 R B' U F' R' D' B F2 L2 U2
A Ex#1 B2 L D2 L2 R' U2 R F2 R' U2 B L2 B L' F R' D2 U' L' U
A Ex#2 U2 R2 U' L2 B D2 F2 D L U R2 B2 U2 D' F2 U L2 D F2
B #1 B' L2 D2 F2 R2 B2 R2 U2 B2 D F U2 B L D R' D' R U' B
B #2 R B' L B D F B' D2 R' U2 D2 F' U2 L2 U2 R2 F' L2 B
B #3 L2 B' U2 L2 B D2 U2 F2 R B' F' L' R B U B' U F' L'
B #4 R D F U2 R U2 F2 L' B U' R2 U' L2 F2 L2 U L2 D' F2 U'
B #5 D F2 U R2 U2 L2 R2 U L2 F R B R' U' L U' B2 U
B Ex#1 U2 L2 F2 L2 U' B2 L2 D' U F R' D2 B U2 B U L2 F R
B Ex#2 B2 D2 U2 R2 D2 B2 D2 F' L2 B' L2 D U2 B D F2 D L B
C #1 U2 L2 U' F' U' L' U B D2 L' U' F2 D R2 D2 R2 L2 B2 D
C #2 R' D L' U' F' L B2 U' F B2 U B R2 D2 B2 U2 R2 F' R2 F'
C #3 U F2 R2 U2 B2 F2 R2 D' R2 D B F2 D R' D' L R' D F
C #4 D2 R2 D2 L' D2 R B2 F2 D2 R' B D' U2 R2 B D2 B U2 L' R
C #5 U2 R2 F2 L2 B2 D2 F D2 B' L2 U L' R' B D2 R' F' L2
C Ex#1 U2 F2 U2 L' B2 F2 L2 R' F' R' D L' F U R2 D' R F2 U'
C Ex#2 F U2 R U' F2 R2 L' D' B' R D' R2 B2 U R2 D2 B2 R2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L' D F2 B2 U2 R' L2 F2 U2 F' L' D2 L D2 F2 R L B2
A #2 U L2 B2 R2 B2 D2 B2 R2 D' R2 U R' F' R2 U B U2 L B D'
A #3 F2 L2 F2 R' F2 R2 F2 U2 B2 D U' R' F' D' B F2 L2 F U2
A #4 U D R' B' D' L F2 B' U' D' R' F U2 F B2 L2 U2 B2 D2 F
A #5 U' R2 U B2 R2 U B2 U' B R F2 D' F2 D' L' R D F2 D'
A Ex#1 R2 U' B2 U2 D' L U' D' L' B' U2 R' F2 L F2 D2 R' L2 F2 R2 D2
A Ex#2 D' B' R2 L2 F2 L' D B L' F U' L D2 F2 R2 U2 D2 R U2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U R' F U' R U R F U'
A #2 U' R U2 R U' R2 F U2 F R' U2
A #3 R' F U2 F U' F2 U F U' R2 U'
A #4 U' R' F R2 U' F' U' R' U' R2 U2
A #5 U' R2 U' R2 F R2 U' R' U R' U2
A Ex#1 R' U' R2 U2 R' F R U' R' F' U2
A Ex#2 R' F' U2 R2 U' R' U' R2 F U' R2
B #1 R' F U' R2 F' R' U R U' R2 F'
B #2 U F R' U2 F U' R U' R' F R2
B #3 R U' R2 U2 R U R' F' R U2 R
B #4 R U' R2 U' R U R' U2 R F' U
B #5 R' U' F' U R2 F' U2 F' U' R' U'
B Ex#1 U' R U' R2 F U R2 U' R2 F R2
B Ex#2 F U' R U R' F' U2 F' R2 U' R'
C #1 F R U2 R' F U' F U2 F U2 R
C #2 F2 R U R U2 R2 F U' F U' F
C #3 U' R F' U2 R' U' R U' R U2 R2
C #4 R' F R U R F' U' R2 U F U2
C #5 R F' R2 U R U2 R2 F' U2 F U2
C Ex#1 U R U' R2 F R U' F R' F' U'
C Ex#2 R' F U' R U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R U' R' F U2 R2 U' R' U' R
A #2 U' R F' R2 U2 R' F' U' R U' R
A #3 R' U' R2 U2 R' U2 R' F U' R F
A #4 R' F' R2 F' R' U R U' F' U' F'
A #5 U R' F R F R2 U' F' R2 U R
A Ex#1 R' U2 R U' R2 U2 R' U2 R' F U2
A Ex#2 R F' U' R2 F U' F' U' R U2 R'
B #1 R' F2 R2 U2 R2 U F' R U' R U'
B #2 R' F U' R2 U' R2 U' R U2 F R2
B #3 U2 R' F R U' R U' F' R2 F R2
B #4 F U2 F U2 R U' R' U2 F2 U' R
B #5 R' F R2 F2 U' R U' R' F U2 R2
B Ex#1 U2 R' U' F U2 F2 R2 U2 R2 F U2
B Ex#2 U' R2 U' R U2 R' F U' F2 U' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U' R2 F' R U2 R U' F' R
A #2 R' F' U2 R U R' U2 F' R2 F U
A #3 F U' F U' F2 U2 F' R U' R U2
A #4 F R2 U2 R' U2 R F' U' R' U R
A #5 R U R' U2 F R2 U' F' R2 F R
A Ex#1 U' F' R2 U' R2 U2 R' U' R' F' R2
A Ex#2 U R F' R' U R' F U2 F R' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L2 U' F L2 B D2 L D2 B' R2 U2 F' D2 F2 B L2 F Rw2 Fw2 D' B2 U' L' B2 U2 Fw2 U B2 L' Fw' R L2 B2 Rw2 Fw' B F2 Rw Uw U2 D Fw2
A #2 U2 B2 U' L2 D R2 B2 L2 F2 D B' F' R' U2 F2 D R U B2 F Fw2 L' B' Uw2 R2 U2 R2 B Uw2 D2 Rw2 U R B Uw' D' L2 Uw' Rw Uw2 Rw D' Fw2 Uw
A #3 R2 D2 U2 F' B2 L2 R2 U2 B2 U' R' F' B2 L' R' D2 U B2 L2 Uw2 B L2 Fw2 D B' U2 F Rw2 R2 U' F D' Rw D2 F' U' Fw R' Uw L' F' R' D2 L'
A #4 D2 B D2 B D2 F' U2 L2 F L2 D2 L F' D2 F D' F L' B2 D' Fw2 R B' U2 Rw2 Fw2 B L D2 B2 Uw2 R' B2 Uw' U' Rw2 R D2 Fw' Uw R2 Uw2 Rw2 B L2
A #5 D R U' L B2 D2 R2 B' D2 F' L2 U' L2 F2 D' B2 L2 U' L2 U Rw2 D' L2 Uw2 U' Rw2 U Rw2 F R2 U B Rw F U R U2 F2 Fw' R' Uw F' D' B2 Uw2
A Ex#1 B R' D' R' F2 U2 D' F' L2 U' R' D2 R2 D2 L F2 L' D2 F2 Rw2 F' Uw2 F' R Fw2 R2 F Uw2 Fw2 D2 Uw' B L2 U D R2 Uw Fw2 Rw D B2 U Rw
A Ex#2 F' D' R2 D' L' F R' D' B2 U' D2 F D2 B R2 D2 F' L2 D2 B Rw2 U' Rw2 B2 L R Uw2 R' F2 Rw2 D2 B2 Fw D R U' Fw' Uw2 Rw' B Uw' D Rw' U B
B #1 U2 B2 D B2 L2 B2 R2 D' U' B' U F2 D' U R F' D B' L2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 D B2 L R D' R' Fw2 B2 U' Fw' D' Fw2 B L' Uw2 R2 D Rw' Fw' R' Uw' U
B #2 D B2 D' B2 D R2 D' L F' U' F2 D' R2 F' B' L' R' U Fw2 U Rw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 F' U B Uw2 Rw Uw2 F' R F' L' Uw B' Rw2 Fw' D2 L B'
B #3 R B2 L' B U F' R2 U' R B' R2 L2 F' R2 L2 U2 R2 L2 F L2 Rw2 Fw2 R' B' R' F2 L' B2 Uw2 B' L D2 Fw2 U L2 Uw L2 B Uw' Rw' Fw U2 Fw2 Uw' Fw2 R2
B #4 L2 B L2 B' U2 B2 F L2 F' U F L' D U L B D2 U' F2 Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 L' B2 U2 D L D2 Rw2 Fw2 R Fw' Rw2 Fw Rw2 D' Uw Rw U Fw Uw' R2 F2
B #5 R2 B2 D2 B2 D' L2 D F' U' R2 B D' F2 L' F2 D F L2 Uw2 F R2 Fw2 D' L2 B Rw2 U2 Fw2 D' Fw2 D' Rw Fw2 F2 U' Fw' R2 Fw2 Uw Fw' U R2 D
B Ex#1 D2 B2 R2 F2 L' B2 D2 R2 D R2 B U F2 R' U2 L F' D Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 F L Uw2 B R2 F Rw2 D2 Uw B' Rw2 D2 Rw2 F2 Fw R Uw F2 Uw' D2 F
B Ex#2 F' D2 B2 L2 B' L' F' L U' R' F' D2 U2 B' D2 B2 L2 D2 R2 Uw2 F2 R' F' Rw2 Fw2 R F2 L' U2 B' U2 Fw2 Uw B' Uw2 L' B2 U2 F' Fw' Uw B L' U2 Rw'
C #1 D' L2 B2 L' F' D R' D2 B2 D' U2 B2 L B2 L' B2 L' D2 R Rw2 Fw2 L U' B2 R Uw2 U Rw2 B2 R B2 L2 Fw L' U2 L Fw2 R2 Uw Rw' R2 U2 Fw2 Uw F
C #2 B2 U B2 D' F2 B2 U' R2 D' L' U D L2 F D2 F' R' U' B2 Uw2 L' F' U2 Rw2 B' R2 D2 Fw2 L2 B' L B' Uw B U' F' Uw U' R Rw Fw R' U2 F' Uw'
C #3 L U2 L2 R' D2 F2 D2 U2 B R' F' L B2 D' L2 U2 F R' F' Rw2 F Uw2 F' D' L2 Uw2 F2 L2 Uw2 F2 Rw B U F2 D' B' Fw Uw Rw U Rw D
C #4 U2 R2 D2 R F2 U2 L D R B' U' B2 U L' U2 F U2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 U F D L2 Fw2 D F2 Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 R' D2 Rw B' L2 Fw2 Uw' Fw U' Rw Uw'
C #5 D2 R2 U2 B2 R2 B2 F' D2 F2 U R B2 F D R2 D R2 U' B' L2 Uw2 Rw2 D' F Uw2 B Rw2 U' F B2 Rw B2 U L' Fw2 Uw Fw Uw Rw2 B' Uw' B2 D'
C Ex#1 L' B F' L D L U' R D2 L' D L2 B2 R2 L' B2 F2 D2 B2 L Fw2 R2 D' Rw2 Uw2 F2 D' L2 D2 R' F2 D2 Rw2 Fw U' D Fw F2 Rw' Fw R2 B' U' L Uw2
C Ex#2 U2 R2 F2 L' D2 L2 F2 R2 F D L' F U2 L' D2 F' R U R Uw2 R2 F R2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 L Uw2 L Uw2 F' Uw Rw2 Uw B2 L' F2 U2 Fw' Uw' F2 L' Fw' Uw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R2 U2 R2 B F U2 F' L' U2 L D2 L2 D' L U2 B' L' B2 Fw2 Uw2 B' F2 L' Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 F L2 B2 R Uw' L2 B' F U2 Fw L' U Rw' Uw' Fw' U' R'
A #2 L2 D2 R D2 U2 B2 R2 L' U' B R2 U2 L2 F' U' F' L' B U2 Rw2 B F' R Fw2 D2 R F D2 Fw2 U2 F Uw' L U2 F2 L Uw2 D2 Rw B2 Uw Rw2 Uw F
A #3 L2 D U' F R' F2 L2 B' U R B D2 U2 R2 U2 L2 B2 R2 F D2 Fw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 D2 B' U2 F' L R Fw2 D2 R Uw' L D2 L Fw2 D Fw' Uw F' D Rw' R2 Fw
A #4 D2 R' F2 L U2 L' R' B2 U2 B2 D R2 F' R F L2 R B L2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 R Fw2 Uw2 L Uw2 B' F2 L' Fw2 Uw B2 D F' L D B' Fw' U' L Fw Uw Rw'
A #5 F2 U R2 F2 U2 L2 U' F2 L2 U' R' F' D' B' L B2 F' D2 F U Rw2 Fw2 F' L' Uw2 D2 L' B2 Rw2 D2 L U2 Uw R2 B L' F Fw Uw2 Rw L Uw' L2 F2 R
A Ex#1 R2 F' D2 F2 B' R2 F' D2 L' R2 B2 R2 B2 D2 F' D B2 R2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 R' U' Fw2 F2 D' Rw2 R2 L B2 Fw L2 B' R2 U' L Uw2 Rw Fw' B' Rw R U'
A Ex#2 D2 R' F2 B2 L' F2 L B D' R2 B2 U F2 R' U2 R B R2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 L Uw2 B' F2 R Fw2 L' U2 L F' Uw D' F2 Uw2 R' B' Uw Rw' Uw2 Rw' D U' Rw'
B #1 D' F L' R2 B2 D' L U' B' L' U2 R2 U2 F2 U2 L U2 R' D2 L Uw2 Fw2 B Rw2 L2 U2 F' U F2 Rw2 D' Fw2 F Rw D B' D2 F Fw' D' Rw2 F Uw' Fw' B' U
B #2 F' D' L2 U' L R' D' F D2 R U2 D L2 B2 U' L2 R2 U Rw2 Fw2 F U F Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 D' B' U' F' Rw U' F' L2 Uw2 Fw Rw R2 Uw' Rw F L2
B #3 U' D2 L2 B2 D F2 D2 B2 F2 D' L2 B' L D L' B2 R2 L2 B' D Fw2 U' B Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 F R2 L2 Uw2 D' B' Rw' F2 Uw2 L' F' Uw' L' Fw' R2 D Fw R2 U
B #4 U2 R U2 R' D2 L' R2 F' L2 D' U L' U2 L D2 B U2 R Fw2 D2 L' B' F' Uw2 R' F D2 Rw2 U2 B2 R2 Uw' R2 Uw B2 L' Fw' R2 Uw B Rw2 D Rw2 F
B #5 R D2 L D2 F2 L' D2 L' F2 L' R' B' D F' U R F B D' B2 Rw2 B' U' Rw2 F D F2 U2 Rw2 F2 L2 U' D' Rw F Uw2 U B' Rw2 Fw Uw2 Rw' U Rw B2 U
B Ex#1 R2 U L2 U F2 U2 D2 L2 D' F' R' B U L F2 B2 U' L2 D2 R Uw2 R' Fw2 D' F2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 R U R' F2 U' Fw' R' F' U' Fw2 Uw Rw R Fw2 Rw' B' Uw
B Ex#2 R2 F2 R B2 R' F2 D2 R B2 U2 D2 F' R D L2 F' R2 B' D' B2 Rw2 Fw2 R' Uw2 U2 D2 R B' Rw2 R2 L Uw2 B Uw' B U2 Fw2 Uw' R' Fw' F2 Rw Fw' Rw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 B' R2 B2 L2 R2 B' R2 F' R U' F2 R B F' D2 B R' U Fw2 Rw2 L Fw2 Uw2 B Uw2 F2 D2 R' Fw2 Rw2 R2 U F' L2 Uw' F R' Fw' Uw' B2 Uw Rw' F'
A #2 D' B D' B2 U' F R L2 B F2 U F2 L B2 F2 L U2 L' U2 L2 Rw2 D2 U' Fw2 R U2 Fw2 R B2 Uw2 F2 U Rw2 Fw' Rw2 R F D Rw Uw2 F Rw' Fw U2 Fw'
A #3 R U2 L' F2 R' B2 L' B2 R' D R' L2 B D' R' B2 F' R B2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 F D2 L Uw2 Fw2 B' R' F D2 U' Rw2 Uw' L' U2 B Rw F' Rw2 Uw' L' F' R'
A #4 U B2 D' L2 D B2 U R2 B2 L R U2 R' F' R2 D L' R' F R2 Uw2 Fw2 B' D2 F B' R2 D Rw2 Fw2 F L2 B' Rw' F' U' F B' Rw' Uw L' F' Rw2 B'
A #5 D L2 U F2 R2 B2 R2 U' L U2 B R2 L' U F' L2 D2 B D2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 F D2 R2 U B Rw2 Fw2 D L2 D Rw' F2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw' Rw' U' D2 R' Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 D' R' U R D F' L F2 R2 U' F2 U2 R2 U' L2 U2 F2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 F' U' Fw2 R2 F Uw2 Rw2 B2 L2 R D' Fw2 U2 Rw Uw' D Rw2 Fw2 F Uw U
A Ex#2 B' U' F2 R' B U' F2 U' D2 L D B2 F2 L2 U2 F2 U2 B2 Rw2 D B' Uw2 F' D' F' Rw2 F U' D2 L F2 Rw' R Fw Uw2 Rw2 L' Uw Rw2 D' F2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F Uw' Bw F' Dw' U' L' B2 Fw2 U Fw' D2 Fw' L D' L2 F' L' Uw2 F2 Uw Lw R L Uw' R' L2 Rw2 U' D F Bw D' U' R' Fw R' Lw2 F2 B2 R' Fw2 Rw2 Dw' R Uw' R2 Rw2 L' Lw D2 Uw2 Lw Fw2 Dw2 Rw Fw2 R' D2 L
A #2 L2 Rw2 D2 Uw2 B Fw2 R' Bw2 Dw B' L B' R2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 U' Bw2 Rw2 Uw' Fw R2 Bw L2 Lw' Fw' B2 F D' U' B2 Uw' L U F' D F2 Dw2 L2 B Lw2 L2 F' U' Dw' L Uw Dw Fw Uw2 B U2 Lw U' R2 Rw2 F Uw2 Lw U2
A #3 Bw U R' Lw B2 Lw R' Uw B Rw Bw2 Fw' D' F Uw R' D' Uw' U2 Lw2 Fw R Lw' Uw2 Dw' U F' Fw' U Lw R' Dw' Fw' B F2 Bw2 D2 U2 Rw' L' R' Fw Bw2 F B D2 F Uw' B Dw2 Bw2 D R Fw' R D' F' Bw B2 L
A #4 B' Lw Dw Lw' Uw' B Bw D' R L Uw' D2 Rw' U' L' Bw' Fw2 Lw2 B' Uw' L Lw2 R2 Dw F2 D2 Rw' F2 R Uw2 D Rw' Dw2 U L' Fw' U2 B Bw' Dw' Bw2 F' Uw' R' L' Rw Uw Dw Rw2 F' B D' Bw D' Rw' F' B' Lw' Dw Rw2
A #5 R2 U2 Fw2 L' Bw2 D' Uw' Fw D' U2 F2 Uw' L' D2 B Dw2 F' Fw2 Bw Rw2 R Fw2 Lw' F U' Fw2 F2 L' Dw2 F2 Uw2 Fw' U Lw' Bw2 R' Uw D2 F2 Rw' Bw2 F2 L Rw2 F Uw2 R2 Rw' Dw' Rw Bw L B' Rw2 B' Bw R Lw' D2 Bw2
A Ex#1 Rw F' Rw2 Bw' Dw2 U Bw D' L2 U2 Rw Uw R Fw' R Dw2 R' Uw2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw2 D2 Fw2 R2 U Fw Lw2 F Lw U2 Fw2 U L2 Dw' R Dw U R2 Dw Fw D2 U R' Rw' Bw2 Dw2 D B L Bw F2 Fw R' Lw D2 Dw' Rw2 Uw' Lw2 D
A Ex#2 D2 R' B2 Bw L Lw2 Fw' F L' Bw2 R Dw' Bw' F2 Lw U B' Fw Dw2 R' B2 U Fw2 Lw L Fw' Dw' B2 U' Dw Fw B2 Uw Lw' B Dw Rw2 Fw F2 Lw L U B D2 F Dw' D' Bw Lw2 B Bw2 U B2 F' Bw' Uw' Bw' U2 D2 F'
B #1 Uw2 Fw' U2 Lw2 R D2 Lw' Dw Rw Dw2 U' D' L2 F Dw2 Rw2 Fw' R' Rw' U Lw D' U2 Rw Fw' U' Lw2 Dw2 R2 Uw2 Dw' B2 Lw' R' Bw Lw' Uw' F B Lw' Fw2 Dw Rw2 Fw' Dw' Bw U' Uw' D' L Rw' B Uw' Fw' Rw' B2 D2 Bw' L' F
B #2 B' R F' Lw Dw' D' R2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw R2 U' R2 F' L Fw' Lw Uw D R Bw' F Lw2 Fw D2 F Rw D' Dw L2 Fw2 U B' Uw' U B2 Rw R Uw' Fw F' B2 Dw' Lw2 Dw' D2 Uw2 L2 Bw' Fw2 Dw D Bw2 B' Dw' Fw Rw2 L2 U' Lw2
B #3 Dw' B' R B L2 Dw2 Rw Dw2 D' Lw' Dw Lw L U' Lw B' Dw Rw' F2 U L F Fw' Dw Uw U2 R' Dw Uw' R L2 D' R U D Rw' Lw R Dw U Fw' Bw2 Dw' Bw' L' Rw2 R' Dw Bw2 R U Rw' U B2 F R Bw' Fw U' F2
B #4 Lw2 L' Uw2 D F R L2 Fw Lw' Bw' F2 L' Fw L2 Fw2 R U' Uw Rw' Uw Fw2 B' Lw2 Bw F2 Uw' Bw2 Lw Bw' D L2 Lw' F2 Uw U2 L2 Lw Rw' F Dw Fw2 Rw' L2 D L2 Dw F' L' Fw Lw' Uw2 Bw2 Dw' L' F Bw' Rw' D' L2 Uw2
B #5 Rw2 Dw' Rw' Fw Bw2 L2 F2 B2 Fw2 R' Fw' D' R Dw' Uw L Lw' Rw' B2 U B' L' F Lw2 D' U F2 Bw L' U D' Uw2 Bw' R Lw U2 Rw' F2 R2 Dw U' Lw' B2 R' F2 Fw2 Bw2 Lw2 B Fw' U L Lw2 U2 R2 B2 L U2 F' Dw
B Ex#1 Dw Rw2 R Lw2 B2 Fw' U' Dw2 B' U' Dw Uw D2 Bw' D L' R Bw' Rw2 L2 Uw' Dw' Bw2 Fw2 Rw R2 Uw Bw2 U Uw' Fw' B Dw R' Rw' Dw Rw2 D' Fw L' D' R2 Fw' F' R' Dw' Fw B Dw2 B Rw' B D Fw L2 Fw Bw B F Dw
B Ex#2 F R D2 F2 Uw2 Lw Uw2 Lw' B2 Bw2 R L B2 Rw2 D2 Uw2 U' Dw2 Rw' R Bw D' Dw' Uw Bw' F' Dw Bw2 Uw' L2 Fw2 R' Fw F' Lw Rw2 L Bw Dw' L' Fw B F2 R' F' Fw2 Uw' D2 F' L2 Lw Dw Bw B2 Fw' R2 F2 Bw D2 Uw
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 Dw Rw2 D2 Uw Dw F' Rw2 F' Dw' F' R' Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw' Fw2 F Lw' Bw2 L' R' Bw2 D2 Lw' Bw2 Uw2 B' Bw Dw L' R' Dw' D Uw' Bw2 B2 R2 Fw' F U Fw2 D' B R Lw2 Fw2 F U2 Bw2 Dw' L2 R2 Uw' D' Rw' R2 Uw Lw Bw'
A #2 R' D' Rw' Dw B2 Lw R' Rw' Uw2 Dw D Lw2 Fw2 U L B R2 Lw Fw' Bw2 Uw' U' D' L2 U' Bw2 B2 Rw2 Fw R' F' D' Dw Lw2 D' L2 Lw2 Fw' F2 Rw2 U L Dw Bw2 U R' Bw2 Uw Bw Rw Lw Dw Rw' Lw2 U2 B' Rw2 Lw2 Uw R'
A #3 Rw B F' Uw' Fw2 D' B2 L' U' Lw B' Fw L' Bw2 Lw L' U Bw' Dw2 R' Bw U' D2 Lw2 L R U2 L' Rw F R U' Bw' F2 U' R2 F' Rw' L2 D R' D U L Lw' Fw Lw2 R' Bw' F' Dw Rw' R F2 B Bw L' Bw' Rw2 R2
A #4 U2 Uw R2 Fw' L' Fw' Lw' B' Bw Fw2 F' Dw' F Lw B Fw2 R D2 Fw2 D2 F' L Dw B' D' Rw' Bw2 Fw Rw R Fw' U' L Dw' U' R Uw2 F B2 R2 D' B' D' Bw' D2 Fw Lw U' Fw2 L' Lw' Bw' R' U' L' Dw' Lw' B Dw2 R'
A #5 R2 Bw Dw U B' Dw2 Fw Lw Uw B F R' Bw2 L2 U2 Uw Lw2 Rw' F Dw U Fw Lw Dw2 U' D B D2 R Rw2 F Dw R' Rw' Lw' U2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw' Bw' Dw2 Uw2 R' L2 Uw L Lw Rw' F' R F R' D Uw B F L2 D' F B
A Ex#1 Lw' U' Fw' Bw' Lw' Rw' B' Rw' U2 L Bw2 Dw Uw' F L R' Uw' B' Lw' D Lw2 Rw' F B' R2 D' Fw' Uw2 U' R F Rw R Fw R F D Dw2 Fw U2 F' Lw Rw L2 Dw' B' F' Uw2 R2 U2 Rw U L Uw2 Bw2 Rw U2 Dw' F' Lw2
A Ex#2 D' R' Fw' U' R B2 Lw2 L U2 Rw2 Lw Bw D Fw U2 Fw Rw' L Lw' Uw' Lw' Bw Rw' B U2 Dw L2 Lw Dw B2 Bw' D' Fw' B2 D2 L' Rw B Lw2 Uw Lw2 R Uw B Lw' Fw2 L' Fw2 Dw2 Uw U2 R Lw2 Rw' Dw2 R Uw2 Rw2 B U
B #1 D' B2 Rw D' Lw' D Uw F Lw2 Rw2 R2 Bw F' Rw Fw Uw L' R Dw B Dw Rw2 Uw R2 Lw' Dw2 B2 Dw' L2 D' F Bw2 Dw2 Fw2 Rw B' Dw L2 Rw Lw' Bw' Rw2 F2 Dw' U Fw2 R' B' F' Fw Bw2 R' U2 B2 Uw2 Bw2 Dw' Bw R2 B2
B #2 Fw' R' Bw2 R' D2 R' B D' Bw Dw' Lw F2 Uw Fw2 Uw' Dw' Bw2 Dw2 Lw Rw R Bw R' Lw2 Uw L R Rw2 Lw' Uw' F2 Fw Bw' Lw' R2 Rw2 F2 Fw' Lw U' Rw U Fw Uw' R' B' L Uw2 D' R' B Lw' D' F B2 D2 U R U2 L2
B #3 Rw' F2 Dw2 Lw2 F' U2 F2 D2 Rw Bw2 Fw2 U L Rw R2 D2 Bw2 B' Lw2 F U Bw Fw' Dw L D Dw2 L' U' Rw2 Dw Rw U L2 Fw Dw Lw2 F' R L' B2 Fw' D2 F' U2 B F Fw2 D2 F L D Dw' F' Fw D' Uw2 R U D'
B #4 Uw' Bw2 Dw2 U2 Fw R' L D2 F Dw2 Uw D2 Fw2 F2 B2 Bw' Rw D2 Lw' Uw2 Bw' Lw' R2 U Bw B Fw D' Bw B D' Bw U2 F Lw2 Dw2 R' D' L2 Fw' U R2 Uw' D2 Bw Lw L B' Lw' Rw B F D2 B2 Fw' Lw Bw Fw2 F U'
B #5 D2 B Bw' Uw' U' B2 Uw' B' Dw' R D' Uw2 Dw' Lw' Uw2 Lw' F2 D' R' Lw B2 Dw2 Bw F2 Lw' B Dw' D Rw2 Lw Bw D' Lw' Uw' F Fw' D2 B2 Lw2 L2 Bw2 Lw2 Dw' F2 L' Lw2 D' B' Lw2 F U2 Lw' Uw Lw2 Rw F' D2 R2 F2 Bw'
B Ex#1 F R' Bw' F2 L2 Uw' B2 U' F2 Lw Bw2 U' B U' Dw2 L' Dw2 Bw' B' R F' Bw' U Rw' Uw F2 D' Bw' Dw' Uw' R' B2 U D' Fw Bw Lw' Fw Bw' Rw' Bw2 B' Rw R Lw B2 Fw' U F2 Bw2 Uw Lw' Uw Bw R' Bw2 L Rw Lw Dw2
B Ex#2 Uw' R' Bw' Lw' Dw Bw2 R2 Fw2 D R Lw B Dw' U2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 R Uw R' U' F R2 B2 Fw2 F' R' Fw Lw' Uw Bw2 Rw Bw R2 Lw' Fw' Rw2 F2 Rw D' R Lw Dw Rw' Fw' L' Rw2 F' L' U2 B Bw U2 F Fw' D Uw2 Dw2 Fw' Uw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw Dw2 Bw2 L' F' Fw' B' L R Uw' Lw2 Fw Rw2 Dw2 F U R D' L Rw Fw' B R2 Dw2 Uw' Fw Uw2 Rw U Lw' Bw' F2 Dw Rw2 Dw2 U L' D' L2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 U' F' Rw L Dw2 B2 L Rw2 Fw2 Dw Bw Rw2 U' Dw D2 Uw' Rw' B2
A #2 Rw2 L' B2 Bw' R' B L2 B Bw2 R D Rw Fw Lw' Fw Lw Rw2 U Fw' Uw2 R2 Fw F2 Bw' L' R2 Uw' Dw2 U' Bw R Rw U B2 Fw2 Uw' Fw2 Uw2 R' D Fw2 Rw' U2 B Rw' Uw U Fw' B2 Lw' Uw' Fw2 L2 Uw' D Fw' Dw U' Fw2 R
A #3 B' Uw' Lw Fw L2 Uw Lw2 Dw' Lw' Dw' Lw' Dw Rw Dw' Fw' F2 U2 B' Bw' L R2 D Rw Fw' U' L2 U D2 R2 L' Rw' Uw' R' Uw' Rw2 Fw2 D Bw B Lw' L' Rw Dw Fw2 B F Bw2 R2 U Fw2 R' U D' F R2 U2 D Fw2 Lw Bw'
A #4 Fw' D2 Fw Bw' U2 Lw' B' Uw' U R2 L2 Fw2 Uw' B Fw R' Fw2 D2 U' Fw' Uw2 Dw2 U' D2 Rw' L' Fw' D' Fw Dw' U2 L Uw2 U2 Rw' Uw2 R' B2 Bw2 U2 Dw2 Rw Fw2 L2 B Dw D U R' B' Fw' U Rw Dw2 Fw2 Rw B2 Fw F Bw
A #5 Dw2 Rw' U B' Rw Lw2 Fw' U' L R' U' L' Fw' Rw2 L2 B' Lw2 D' Uw U2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw' L B Rw' Lw2 D F Bw B' Fw' Uw' U2 D2 Rw' Dw' U2 F Lw' L Rw Bw2 Fw2 D Dw' Bw2 Dw Bw Fw2 B' U Lw2 R' U Uw Lw' F' Uw F
A Ex#1 U2 Dw2 B2 Bw2 Lw2 D' Rw U2 R Uw2 Rw2 R2 Dw L2 F2 R' F2 Fw Rw2 R' Fw Dw2 F' Rw2 U' D' B2 F L Uw F L2 Lw2 Fw' U Uw2 Lw' U B2 Dw' Lw U2 Bw2 Rw B U' Bw2 U L' F Bw2 L' Bw' Lw L2 D B' Fw F' Bw
A Ex#2 L D2 Rw2 L2 Bw' F2 U Bw2 Lw B Rw' Uw' R' L D' Uw2 Rw' R2 D' R L2 Uw' L2 Lw2 Dw' Bw Lw' Dw' L2 Fw' F Uw F R' Dw L2 D' Dw' Lw' F2 Dw' U2 Lw2 L Dw' Rw' F2 Lw Dw U2 Uw D2 R U' Lw2 L U B2 Uw2 Bw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U' D' L' U' F' D2 F B' U R' D2 B' L2 F L2 F2 R2 F D2
A #2 D2 B' L2 U2 L2 B' F2 D2 F2 R B2 R U L' F D R' B' D' U
A #3 B2 U' R U' L' U2 F2 R' L B L' D2 L2 F2 B' L2 D2 F2
A #4 L2 R2 B' D2 F D2 F R2 U2 B2 L' F' L' U' L' F2 L2 F' R' U'
A #5 R2 B2 D2 L' R' U2 L' F2 U2 F U B2 F2 U R' F2 D B D
A Ex#1 D2 U2 R2 F' L2 F L2 F2 U2 B L2 U' L D' B D F' R2 U' R'
A Ex#2 F R B2 R2 B2 D2 B' D' L' F' L' F2 L' F2 B2 D2 R L D2
B #1 D' B2 L' F R' B2 U R B R F2 U R2 U' R2 U D2 R2 B2 D
B #2 U2 L2 D' R2 F2 U2 B2 R B2 R B' F2 L' U F' D' B' U2 F'
B #3 L2 U L2 U F2 U2 L2 D B2 D2 L' R D B D2 U2 L2 U' F' R
B #4 F' D' F B L' B D2 L D' F' L2 U L2 U' R2 U' B2
B #5 U L2 F2 D F2 D B2 R' B' R2 B' L2 D2 L2 F2 R' U F2 U'
B Ex#1 B D2 R2 F' U2 F D2 B' R U R D' L2 F2 R F' D' L D2
B Ex#2 B U2 F' L2 F2 L2 F2 D2 U' R2 U F U2 R F' D' U B
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F' R2 L B' U2 D' R2 D F2 L U2 R2 L2 U2 F' L2 B R2 F'
A #2 D U' R2 F2 U2 F2 D' B' D' B2 L' F' R D' B F R U2
A #3 D' L2 B U R D F' B' L' D R2 B2 D2 R2 B2 U2 B' D2 F'
A #4 F2 D L' D F2 U B2 U2 B L' F2 U2 L F2 D2 R2 B2 L F2
A #5 U2 B2 D' B L' D' F' R D' L' B2 L2 B2 U2 D F2 U2 R2 F2
A Ex#1 F' D2 R D' F U R2 L' B R2 F' R B2 U2 B2 R F2 B2
A Ex#2 U2 L2 D2 U2 B' D2 R2 D' B2 L' U' B2 D' B L' U' B' L
B #1 F U L B2 D' F2 L2 F2 B R' B' L2 F L2 D2 B D2 B2 R2
B #2 F2 U' L2 D' R2 D2 U' L2 B F D' L B' F' R D2 B' R2 F D'
B #3 B2 R2 U' R2 U F2 U' L2 B2 F' D' B' D2 B2 L U F L2 F D2
B #4 L' B2 L F2 D2 L F2 L U2 B L' B2 U L2 F2 R B R'
B #5 U F2 R2 D' U' B2 L B' F2 R' B' U F' U' B L U
B Ex#1 U2 R U2 F' D' F2 R2 F' R U' R2 U' F2 U' F2 B2 R2 F2 U' B2
B Ex#2 U R2 U' F2 U' L2 B2 R2 D F' R2 D2 F' R D2 L' D2 F' D
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D F2 U R2 D B2 R2 U' B' L R' D2 B' U F L D R2 U2
A #2 B2 U R2 B2 D2 L2 U' B2 U' R2 U2 R' B2 L B' L D2 F D' L2 B2
A #3 D2 B F R2 B' U2 F R2 B' L B2 U F' L U L2 B L' R'
A #4 F2 D2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 B2 F R B R2 D' U' L2 B R' D U R
A #5 U R2 F R U' B' D' R2 U' B2 D2 R U2 R D2 F2 R F2 R U2
A Ex#1 F' L F' L' D B R2 F U2 F2 D R2 B' D2 R2 F' B'
A Ex#2 B2 U R2 D2 U' L2 F L R D' L2 U' F' U2 R2 F' R B'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F R U D L B U L' F' D' R2 U2 F2 U2 B2 R D2 F2 R'
A #2 F2 L' D2 L R F2 R D2 U' L F' D' U2 R' B2 R' U B L'
A #3 F2 D2 B' R' L2 F2 U2 D' F' R L2 B2 D2 L' U2 L U2 R B2 L'
A Ex#1 L2 F2 R2 B2 D2 B2 D R2 D B' L2 R' F D2 U2 F2 D2 B' L2 D'
A Ex#2 F2 L2 D2 R2 U L2 D' R' F' U' B L' D2 U B L2 F' U F'
B #1 F2 L D2 U2 L B2 D2 R U2 R' B D' U2 L F' D2 F2 R U'
B #2 R2 U' F2 R2 U L2 R2 B2 R' U F D F L U F D' B L F
B #3 D F2 D2 B2 R D R2 D2 B R' B2 D B2 U2 R2 D' R2 L2
B Ex#1 B2 U2 L2 U' R2 F D' L F' R F' R2 F2 L2 D' L2 U2 D
B Ex#2 U R' B' R' L U' R F' R2 U2 L' F2 D2 L2 D' B2 U L2 U
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 U' F2 D U' F2 R' D F R U' L F' D2 U2 B U' L
A #2 D U L2 F2 L2 U' L2 D B2 L2 B' L' D R F' L2 B2 U2 F R'
A #3 R2 D2 B2 L2 U2 F D2 B D2 U' L F R' B' L2 B' D' F2 L2
A Ex#1 F R' D B2 U L F B L2 B2 U D' F2 L2 U F2 U B2 D2
A Ex#2 U B R2 L2 F2 R U' R U' B U' B' D2 B L2 F2 B
Alicja Czysz    Poland
Alicja Czysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 26.86   49.25   49.57 26.86 56.42 51.39 46.78
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.24   11.06   11.71 10.66 9.24 11.79 10.82
Second round 5 9.17   9.76   9.99 9.17 9.56 9.89 9.82
First round 2 9.11   9.31   9.62 9.11 9.14 10.51 9.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.92   4.04   3.20 5.85 5.60 2.92 3.33
Second round 7 2.02   3.56   3.89 3.37 DNF 3.43 2.02
First round 4 2.19   3.57   3.74 5.09 3.52 3.45 2.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.39   41.21   39.39 42.19 41.98 39.47 1:08.51
Second round 4 39.32   43.61   45.28 45.89 39.32 43.29 42.26
Combined First round 2 39.39   41.02   48.76 39.47 41.55 42.05 39.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:18.79   1:26.85   1:26.87 1:31.79 1:26.86 1:18.79 1:26.83
Second round 5 1:18.58   1:26.88   1:34.42 1:28.90 1:18.58 1:28.92 1:22.83
Combined First round 3 1:15.51   1:19.55   1:23.21 1:18.44 1:15.51 1:27.80 1:17.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 17.80   20.28   17.80 24.69 18.17 22.14 20.52
Combined First round 9 18.04   19.98   18.04 18.53 21.35 20.56 20.85
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:13.84   1:23.54   1:27.13 1:29.64 1:13.84
Combined First round 4 1:13.34   1:28.05   1:13.34 1:31.43 1:39.39
Daniel Samoszyn    Poland
Daniel Samoszyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.86   13.20   10.86 12.54 13.76 13.30 14.92
First round 17 12.26   15.12   16.74 21.27 12.26 14.35 14.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.35   4.75   4.35 4.54 5.54 4.95 4.77
First round 12 2.72   4.33   5.23 3.83 3.93 2.72 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 57.46   1:00.88   59.83 1:03.84 59.22 1:03.59 57.46
Combined First round 10 45.33   52.77   48.93 55.56 54.59 54.79 45.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:34.37   1:45.70   1:51.18 1:39.43 1:52.40 1:46.48 1:34.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 21.65   31.12   33.22 1:18.05 34.16 21.65 25.97
Combined First round 12 23.49   24.77   24.77 23.49 27.39 23.87 25.67
Dominik Pasztetnik    Poland
Dominik Pasztetnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.68   13.26   9.68 15.05 12.10 13.12 14.56
First round 15 10.60   13.26   13.43 13.94 12.89 10.60 13.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.87   4.44   7.77 3.87 4.12 4.48 4.72
First round 14 3.68   4.56   5.26 5.39 3.80 4.62 3.68
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 54.80   58.79   58.12 55.44 1:06.34 54.80 1:02.82
Combined First round 16 51.84   1:00.34   1:01.15 1:00.06 59.82 1:03.80 51.84
5x5x5 Cube Second round 11 1:54.07   2:04.42   2:06.62 2:08.13 1:54.07 DNF 1:58.52
Combined First round 11 1:37.63   1:44.05   1:41.01 1:37.63 1:56.90 1:46.38 1:44.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 22.71   25.24   30.84 28.42 23.63 22.71 23.67
Combined First round 11 20.10   22.88   21.93 23.90 27.20 20.10 22.81
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 3:33.20   DNF   3:33.20 3:42.20 DNF
Combined First round 5 2:29.05     2:29.05
Fabian Oleś    Poland
Fabian Oleś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.85   12.54   10.85 14.83 13.21 13.02 11.40
Second round 11 11.10   11.52   11.37 12.00 11.20 11.10 12.31
First round 12 11.81   12.75   13.51 11.81 12.77 11.96 14.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 3.46   3.84   4.35 3.46 5.69 3.61 3.57
First round 3 2.55   3.53   3.83 3.69 3.26 3.64 2.55
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 47.19   57.59   1:00.83 56.98 56.92 47.19 58.86
Combined First round 13 47.48   56.65   1:01.60 59.95 49.60 47.48 1:00.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:10.39     2:39.35 2:10.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.39   20.30   21.42 28.60 15.39 20.02 19.46
Second round 6 15.81   18.54   18.78 18.57 20.65 18.27 15.81
Combined First round 5 17.52   18.88   17.57 20.09 18.97 17.52 24.37
Filip Tajs    Poland
Filip Tajs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 31.00   53.12   57.59 51.39 31.00 50.39 1:03.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 13.82   20.39   DNF 17.14 13.82 24.10 19.94
Ignacy Buczek    Poland
Ignacy Buczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.41   10.49   10.58 8.41 12.13 10.74 10.15
Second round 8 9.02   10.63   11.93 9.92 10.04 15.59 9.02
First round 11 11.07   12.07   11.80 11.07 11.66 13.74 12.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.74   4.84   6.89 5.90 4.68 3.94 3.74
First round 13 3.98   4.41   4.19 4.55 4.49 9.26 3.98
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 49.27   50.75   49.27 49.31 50.25 52.70 DNF
Combined First round 8 46.21   51.13   49.95 54.25 49.20 46.21 54.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:29.23   1:35.40   1:40.75 1:38.68 1:38.29 1:29.23 1:29.24
Second round 7 1:24.47   1:32.26   1:36.12 1:34.56 1:24.47 1:26.11 1:38.29
Combined First round 7 1:26.80   1:36.53   2:09.75 1:39.13 1:33.00 1:37.46 1:26.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 22.47   27.07   29.02 49.94 28.66 23.53 22.47
Combined First round 15 25.50   27.08   29.85 26.98 25.50 28.49 25.76
Jakub Warzecha    Poland
Jakub Warzecha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 25.29   29.32   29.68 38.45 25.29 30.19 28.10
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.47   10.78   8.47 14.67 10.24 12.24 9.87
Second round 2 8.02   9.64   9.07 11.15 8.70 11.21 8.02
First round 7 8.14   10.97   11.82 10.21 14.35 10.88 8.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.80   2.50   2.77 2.38 1.80 2.36 4.19
Second round 3 1.95   2.67   2.35 1.95 3.87 2.71 2.96
First round 10 1.86   4.00   2.68 1.86 5.53 3.80 5.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.39   44.37   44.95 43.96 40.39 54.54 44.21
Second round 6 41.84   45.95   45.29 44.95 47.61 41.84 47.97
Combined First round 9 43.48   51.76   43.48 56.02 58.61 47.73 51.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:54.55   1:57.41   1:57.50 1:54.55 1:55.53 1:59.20 2:02.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.72   19.37   18.28 21.37 14.72 20.20 19.62
Second round 8 18.41   19.68   18.96 20.77 25.68 18.41 19.31
Combined First round 3 15.20   17.79   24.01 19.47 15.20 18.23 15.67
Kacper Jach    Poland
Kacper Jach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 17.57   19.86   17.57 21.51 19.97 26.93 18.09
First round 21 18.77   20.46   21.75 20.72 26.81 18.92 18.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.63   5.68   5.17 6.52 5.35 4.63 6.67
First round 16 3.47   5.20   7.18 5.07 3.47 5.11 5.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:35.44     1:35.44 1:54.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 3:21.22     3:21.22 3:39.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 53.82     DNF 53.82
Kacper Pamuła    Poland
Kacper Pamuła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 31.53   35.68   35.63 DNF 32.41 31.53 39.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 8.74   10.02   11.85 9.60 10.60 8.74 9.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 1:15.74     1:30.10 1:15.74
Kacper Stacha    Poland
Kacper Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.11   14.15   13.11 19.49 14.38 14.92 13.15
First round 18 13.60   15.24   16.02 15.02 19.41 14.69 13.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.32   3.48   3.32 3.47 4.04 3.41 3.56
Second round 5 2.96   3.36   3.31 4.46 3.10 3.66 2.96
First round 9 1.77   3.84   3.49 4.20 3.83 1.77 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 55.53   58.24   DNF 56.83 1:01.10 56.78 55.53
Combined First round 15 53.92   58.18   58.18 53.92 58.87 57.70 58.66
5x5x5 Cube Second round 10 1:38.10   1:47.32   2:20.98 1:39.27 1:38.10 1:46.58 1:56.12
Combined First round 10 1:38.77   1:42.87   1:43.71 1:41.16 1:43.74 1:38.77 1:49.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 26.04   32.82   37.54 39.08 32.54 26.04 28.38
Combined First round 13 18.49   25.96   30.29 23.91 23.67 35.05 18.49
Kamil Gładysz    Poland
Kamil Gładysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.56   17.02   18.49 14.89 14.56 19.08 17.69
First round 20 14.64   17.77   14.64 17.13 18.74 22.03 17.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.40   2.94   3.02 3.15 2.40 3.14 2.66
Second round 4 2.40   3.25   4.23 3.87 2.82 3.05 2.40
First round 2 2.75   3.32   3.00 4.73 3.50 2.75 3.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:16.72     1:33.77 1:16.72
Kamil Mieńko    Poland
Kamil Mieńko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.42   11.94   10.46 8.42 11.15 19.34 14.22
Second round 10 8.40   10.92   8.40 22.46 10.67 9.92 12.17
First round 13 11.24   13.00   11.24 13.63 12.36 13.02 17.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 5.38   5.97   5.90 5.57 18.14 5.38 6.43
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.10   10.94   11.45 7.10 11.20 10.17 11.95
Second round 12 9.83   11.60   12.05 12.25 14.35 10.49 9.83
First round 5 9.46   10.59   10.91 10.79 11.95 9.46 10.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 2.31   3.64   6.79 2.31 3.71 3.08 4.14
First round 11 2.12   4.11   5.84 3.93 4.58 2.12 3.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.90   40.26   35.90 41.82 41.37 1:03.38 37.59
Second round 3 35.95   40.09   35.95 38.33 2:08.50 40.78 41.16
Combined First round 4 34.00   42.58   DNF 43.12 39.38 45.23 34.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:10.58   1:14.16   1:20.06 1:10.93 1:26.83 1:10.58 1:11.49
Second round 2 1:06.59   1:16.14   1:20.68 1:06.59 1:18.43 1:13.31 1:16.67
Combined First round 2 1:11.15   1:13.90   1:14.29 1:18.90 1:12.99 1:11.15 1:14.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.30   13.21   12.65 14.69 13.90 12.30 13.07
Second round 1 10.43   15.20   15.80 18.40 12.93 16.86 10.43
Combined First round 1 11.24   13.81   12.28 DNF 15.28 11.24 13.88
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:16.54   1:28.23   1:16.54 1:20.03 1:48.13
Combined First round 3 1:02.03   1:18.16   1:02.03 1:32.20 1:20.24
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.67   9.84   11.08 6.67 10.22 10.31 8.98
Second round 9 9.37   10.68   9.93 11.84 9.37 11.46 10.66
First round 1 8.46   9.21   9.89 8.85 8.46 10.11 8.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.51   2.92   3.74 4.51 2.90 2.11 1.51
Second round 2 1.81   2.67   1.81 2.36 3.60 2.73 2.92
First round 7 2.57   3.75   2.77 4.88 4.83 3.65 2.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.40   40.77   37.34 44.76 43.99 40.97 36.40
Second round 2 36.09   39.05   36.09 42.79 38.22 42.41 36.51
Combined First round 5 41.41   42.95   41.89 41.41 45.48 42.59 44.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:11.83   1:17.86   1:16.01 1:24.07 1:11.83 1:16.49 1:21.08
Second round 3 1:11.54   1:21.67   1:11.54 1:22.75 1:28.78 1:33.91 1:13.48
Combined First round 5 1:15.03   1:21.24   1:30.05 1:19.79 1:15.03 1:22.65 1:21.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.34   15.99   18.18 15.60 14.34 16.74 15.63
Second round 3 14.68   16.30   18.94 15.10 18.58 15.21 14.68
Combined First round 2 13.96   16.80   13.96 16.01 28.54 17.72 16.66
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:33.54   DNF   DNF DNF 2:33.54
Combined First round 6 2:34.43     2:34.43
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 27.70   30.99   31.99 32.82 34.04 27.70 28.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 7.00   8.36   8.98 11.04 8.14 7.00 7.95
Mateusz Fydrych    Poland
Mateusz Fydrych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.03   10.59   9.49 11.55 12.05 9.03 10.73
Second round 6 8.72   10.44   9.78 10.30 11.47 8.72 11.23
First round 8 10.43   11.53   10.68 10.43 12.74 11.17 14.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.82   2.81   3.17 2.89 2.37 11.18 1.82
Second round 1 1.92   2.64   2.95 1.92 2.51 2.46 3.54
First round 1 1.86   2.71   3.02 3.06 1.86 2.31 2.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.14   43.04   39.14 43.96 DNF 43.90 41.25
Second round 5 40.06   45.38   45.88 40.06 47.04 DNF 43.21
Combined First round 3 37.65   41.82   43.12 37.65 43.33 53.16 39.01
5x5x5 Cube Second round 9 1:37.74   1:43.91   1:43.12 1:37.74 1:43.94 1:44.68 1:59.17
Combined First round 9 1:30.28   1:38.66   1:38.09 1:38.42 2:00.37 1:30.28 1:39.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 21.03   23.31   27.58 23.97 21.08 24.88 21.03
Combined First round 10 19.30   20.36   19.30 19.74 21.33 25.25 20.00
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:06.46   1:15.90   1:18.53 1:22.72 1:06.46
Combined First round 2 53.40   1:10.38   1:21.71 53.40 1:16.03
Mateusz Śliż    Poland
Mateusz Śliż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.18   9.43   10.14 9.56 8.18 9.01 9.71
Second round 1 7.84   9.55   10.33 8.88 7.84 9.43 11.13
First round 4 7.18   9.89   7.18 9.59 12.50 11.33 8.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.56   5.53   3.56 DNF 6.31 5.85 4.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 47.21   51.01   53.41 48.42 51.19 56.47 47.21
Second round 8 45.06   49.59   56.95 51.34 48.17 45.06 49.26
Combined First round 14 44.38   57.60   1:12.25 53.77 DNF 44.38 46.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:45.35   1:52.83   2:20.76 1:46.07 1:48.69 1:45.35 2:03.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.57   17.32   15.57 17.29 16.39 20.91 18.28
Second round 4 16.93   17.88   16.93 19.84 17.35 18.45 17.84
Combined First round 8 18.55   19.30   19.19 19.90 18.55 22.16 18.82
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.03   13.35   12.49 14.81 13.06 12.03 14.49
First round 14 12.31   13.02   16.04 12.50 13.47 13.10 12.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.70   3.95   4.02 3.70 3.98 5.48 3.85
First round 8 3.04   3.78   4.43 6.55 3.38 3.04 3.54
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 51.40   58.74   54.34 1:06.23 1:05.33 56.54 51.40
Combined First round 11 48.84   53.39   48.84 52.57 1:03.80 53.28 54.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:33.03   1:41.05   1:42.27 1:33.03 1:37.94 1:42.98 1:42.93
Second round 8 1:34.39   1:43.14   1:34.39 1:44.35 1:49.08 1:51.86 1:36.00
Combined First round 8 1:31.09   1:37.16   1:37.96 1:33.83 1:31.09 1:46.59 1:39.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 26.01   28.97   31.89 27.53 26.01 32.91 27.50
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 2:35.59     2:35.59
Michał Sikora    Poland
Michał Sikora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.01   14.34   12.14 18.62 12.01 13.86 17.01
First round 19 13.05   17.28   17.45 15.10 13.05 DNF 19.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.69   4.00   4.41 2.69 4.31 3.97 3.71
Second round 6 2.67   3.47   4.41 2.67 4.22 2.75 3.43
First round 6 2.72   3.66   3.93 3.74 3.67 2.72 3.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:07.71     1:07.71 1:15.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:36.43     2:36.43 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 17.79   28.78   31.24 27.92 32.07 17.79 27.18
Combined First round 14 22.36   26.23   30.60 24.67 25.22 28.79 22.36
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 9 DNF     DNF
Paweł Berg    Poland
Paweł Berg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.91   10.51   8.91 10.90 10.30 11.31 10.33
Second round 7 9.92   10.55   11.76 10.80 9.92 10.65 10.21
First round 10 10.52   12.02   10.52 12.38 11.09 12.60 12.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.78   5.45   4.78 5.68 5.36 5.31 6.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 58.13   1:08.97   1:32.64 1:02.76 1:15.21 1:08.93 58.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.10   20.48   20.20 23.70 19.10 19.94 21.31
Second round 7 16.69   19.21   20.33 18.66 16.69 24.85 18.65
Combined First round 6 15.00   19.28   19.15 18.32 20.36 21.45 15.00
Paweł Otrębski    Poland
Paweł Otrębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 40.78   43.98   42.85 40.78 48.82 43.72 45.36
Paweł Włoszek    Poland
Paweł Włoszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 17.32   23.12   20.71 23.02 17.32 25.63 40.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.37   7.73   9.52 5.78 7.90 3.37 9.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:18.22     1:18.22 1:25.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:13.93     2:25.95 2:13.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 1:04.34     1:08.26 1:04.34
Piotr Kózka    Poland
Piotr Kózka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.51   11.62   18.56 12.43 11.26 11.18 10.51
First round 9 11.11   11.77   14.60 12.24 11.12 11.11 11.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.80   3.93   3.00 6.37 4.79 2.80 4.00
Second round 8 1.34   3.63   4.69 1.34 5.79 3.26 2.95
First round 15 3.18   4.79   5.06 3.87 3.18 6.01 5.44
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 46.50   50.51   49.68 46.50 52.87 48.99 DNF
Combined First round 7 43.14   48.38   47.41 53.00 44.72 53.31 43.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:20.63   1:26.42   1:27.59 1:22.65 1:29.02 1:20.63 1:32.48
Second round 6 1:17.14   1:26.96   1:27.44 2:29.65 1:27.14 1:26.31 1:17.14
Combined First round 4 1:17.08   1:20.72   1:19.55 1:24.30 1:25.12 1:17.08 1:18.32
Przemek Targosz    Poland
Przemek Targosz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 22.07   23.81   22.82 27.32 22.07 24.44 24.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.42   8.05   10.49 7.53 8.82 5.42 7.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:58.34     DNF 1:58.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 3:03.17     3:11.19 3:03.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 48.99     59.63 48.99
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.24   9.13   8.24 9.27 11.39 9.52 8.61
Second round 3 8.81   9.69   10.35 9.61 9.11 8.81 10.44
First round 3 7.96   9.77   12.01 8.79 10.34 10.19 7.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.62   3.95   4.63 3.39 5.79 2.62 3.84
First round 5 1.85   3.58   3.87 3.30 3.58 4.92 1.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 41.48   45.84   43.99 41.48 46.61 49.29 46.93
Second round 7 41.01   46.57   42.37 50.32 49.86 47.47 41.01
Combined First round 6 35.68   45.66   35.68 47.33 42.49 51.79 47.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:17.46   1:23.67   1:17.46 1:27.60 1:26.87 1:18.61 1:25.53
Second round 4 1:19.51   1:25.24   1:43.27 1:23.27 1:26.81 1:19.51 1:25.64
Combined First round 6 1:14.67   1:27.55   1:32.45 1:24.66 1:28.33 1:29.67 1:14.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.79   19.22   17.79 20.28 22.77 18.36 19.02
Second round 5 14.69   18.45   20.49 17.53 17.32 23.15 14.69
Combined First round 7 16.21   19.28   18.52 21.59 17.73 16.21 22.47
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 2:48.64     2:48.64
Tobiasz Rychlik    Poland
Tobiasz Rychlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.05   13.81   16.46 13.81 12.05 15.22 12.39
First round 16 11.77   13.40   14.35 15.95 11.77 13.29 12.55
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 52.59   53.93   55.33 52.59 53.29 53.18 DNF
Combined First round 12 52.34   53.91   54.53 54.50 52.69 1:00.67 52.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:39.50   1:46.13   2:00.13 1:39.50 1:47.99 1:43.32 1:47.08
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.69   10.53   16.18 10.07 11.06 9.69 10.46
Second round 4 9.19   9.73   10.25 9.43 9.19 10.21 9.54
First round 6 9.12   10.84   11.15 9.12 12.15 10.30 11.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.47   35.95   31.47 38.89 35.73 36.37 35.75
Second round 1 33.48   35.51   36.37 36.45 33.72 37.89 33.48
Combined First round 1 33.69   36.51   37.42 36.80 35.31 46.63 33.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:05.68   1:07.46   1:07.51 1:07.04 1:14.49 1:05.68 1:07.84
Second round 1 1:09.06   1:12.52   1:14.99 1:17.80 1:13.36 1:09.06 1:09.20
Combined First round 1 1:11.27   1:13.88   1:19.55 1:11.95 1:13.26 1:16.42 1:11.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.78   17.73   18.87 18.36 19.77 15.78 15.96
Second round 2 14.51   15.92   14.51 18.71 16.42 16.40 14.95
Combined First round 4 16.92   17.96   17.31 18.33 16.92 18.43 18.24
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 35.81   38.65   37.08 43.07 35.81
Combined First round 1 27.88   32.21   38.78 29.98 27.88