5th Guwahati Open 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-12-28~29  India, Guwahati, Assam 5th Guwahati Open 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Spondon Nath 11.67  Nayan Jyoti Das 12.51  Rupangkan Mazumdar 12.51
 2x2x2 Cube  Spondon Nath 4.26  Rupangkan Mazumdar 4.62  Aaikham Borgohain 5.26
 4x4x4 Cube  Nabarun Deka 45.80  Nayan Jyoti Das 51.65  Spondon Nath 54.24
 5x5x5 Cube  Nayan Jyoti Das 1:25.61  Spondon Nath 1:43.40  Aaikham Borgohain 1:48.19
 6x6x6 Cube  Nayan Jyoti Das 3:27.45  Aaikham Borgohain 4:12.26  Akula Pavan Kumar 4:17.80
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Aaikham Borgohain 2:46.25  Akula Pavan Kumar 2:59.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Spondon Nath 21.32  Kaushik Sarma 21.52  Nayan Jyoti Das 22.12
 Rubik's Clock  Spondon Nath 14.79  Nayan Jyoti Das 24.03  Aaikham Borgohain 37.20
 Megaminx  Aaikham Borgohain 1:22.59  Akula Pavan Kumar 1:44.17  Nayan Jyoti Das 1:59.05
 Pyraminx  Rupangkan Mazumdar 6.63  Aaikham Borgohain 7.38  Atiksh Jain 10.34
 Skewb  Riza Hamim 10.83  Nayan Jyoti Das 11.50  Aaikham Borgohain 12.07
 Square-1  Aaikham Borgohain 32.00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nayan Jyoti Das 10.27   12.63    India 12.27 10.27 15.03 12.88 12.75
2 Spondon Nath 9.20   12.76    India 9.20 12.59 15.43 13.26 12.43
3 Nabarun Deka 11.26   12.83    India 13.93 12.85 11.26 14.26 11.70
4 Aaikham Borgohain 12.24   12.92    India 12.25 14.06 12.72 12.24 13.78
5 Akula Pavan Kumar 12.70   13.75    India 15.45 13.24 13.59 12.70 14.43
6 Rupangkan Mazumdar 12.53   13.88    India 13.09 12.53 14.30 16.20 14.26
7 Kaushik Sarma 12.59   14.85    India 12.59 27.80 13.36 15.61 15.57
8 Riza Hamim 15.31   17.37    India 23.64 17.71 16.83 15.31 17.57
9 Jay Tewari 15.84   17.61    India 17.59 20.18 15.97 15.84 19.28
10 Aditya Goswami 15.57   19.24    India DNF 19.14 16.62 21.97 15.57
11 Kaushik Nath 19.36   19.90    India 19.36 19.63 19.96 20.11 22.14
12 Aashutosh Sarkar Sonowal 21.44   22.60    India 21.44 23.33 22.40 22.08 23.35
13 Tanmoy Kathar 16.92   24.44    India 25.46 29.32 23.02 24.83 16.92
14 Atiksh Jain 23.41   29.13    India 32.35 29.30 30.17 27.92 23.41
15 Mrinmay Kashyap 28.31   35.10    India 33.51 DNF 28.31 32.39 39.41
16 Rajarshi G. Sarma 29.60   36.16    India 47.77 29.60 33.73 34.20 40.55
17 Parishmita Rabha 31.57   37.83    India 39.25 37.58 31.57 36.67 39.89
18 Neelabh Kashyap 27.98   37.86    India 43.30 27.98 33.29 DNF 36.98
19 Bitopan Nath 36.82   39.47    India 49.64 38.88 42.58 36.82 36.96
20 Banajit Goswami 39.93   49.61    India 50.63 44.83 39.93 53.36 1:04.15
21 Eshan Zaman 41.93   52.42    India 41.93 1:34.75 58.55 50.37 48.34
22 Karan Sharma 45.20   58.32    India 50.26 57.54 45.20 1:07.81 1:07.15
23 Ankuran Buragohain 45.94   1:01.71    India 1:15.86 1:11.03 55.29 58.82 45.94
24 Hansraj Adhikary 52.77   1:05.58    India 1:02.03 1:08.28 1:19.87 52.77 1:06.42
25 Yashobrat Sharma 54.79   1:13.24    India 1:08.02 1:17.40 1:14.30 2:02.78 54.79
26 Divyam Choudhury 58.11   1:31.81    India 58.11 1:18.01 1:27.79 1:54.31 1:49.62
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nayan Jyoti Das 10.82   12.35    India 10.82 12.06 11.79 13.20 13.79
2 Spondon Nath 11.62   12.43    India 12.58 13.24 12.59 11.62 12.12
3 Nabarun Deka 11.99   12.76    India 13.37 12.57 11.99 14.46 12.35
4 Aaikham Borgohain 12.06   13.28    India 14.14 12.06 14.76 13.08 12.61
5 Rupangkan Mazumdar 11.31   13.68    India 13.13 13.12 11.31 14.78 15.85
6 Kaushik Sarma 12.13   14.32    India 18.97 16.63 13.66 12.13 12.68
7 Akula Pavan Kumar 13.50   14.76    India 13.50 15.85 14.58 15.83 13.88
8 Aditya Goswami 14.49   17.31    India 18.05 17.05 20.31 14.49 16.84
9 Riza Hamim 17.59   20.87    India 24.87 33.69 19.24 17.59 18.51
10 Kaushik Nath 17.86   22.57    India 20.10 26.03 25.53 17.86 22.09
11 Aashutosh Sarkar Sonowal 22.04   25.17    India 22.50 28.26 24.75 22.04 29.36
12 Bitopan Nath 26.07   29.59    India 39.59 31.12 26.07 27.36 30.30
13 Atiksh Jain 25.37   32.57    India 42.70 31.68 38.48 27.55 25.37
14 Rajarshi G. Sarma 30.76   34.83    India 39.50 31.26 36.54 30.76 36.69
15 Mrinmay Kashyap 30.87   35.40    India 30.87 36.97 31.68 50.61 37.56
16 Parishmita Rabha 28.90   37.06    India 28.90 40.94 34.53 36.25 40.41
17 Neelabh Kashyap 29.79   37.17    India 29.79 34.91 41.20 DNF 35.40
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Spondon Nath 10.53   11.67    India 12.86 10.53 11.17 10.99 13.39
2 Nayan Jyoti Das 10.16   12.51    India 11.78 12.16 13.59 16.71 10.16
3 Rupangkan Mazumdar 11.47   12.51    India 12.34 13.65 11.47 12.31 12.87
4 Kaushik Sarma 12.34   14.01    India 14.41 12.34 21.08 14.74 12.87
5 Nabarun Deka 12.51   14.02    India 12.73 14.57 14.76 15.05 12.51
6 Aaikham Borgohain 11.01   14.48    India 12.57 DNF 11.70 19.17 11.01
7 Akula Pavan Kumar 12.91   15.82    India 12.92 12.91 17.71 16.82 19.52
8 Aditya Goswami 12.86   16.57    India 19.43 15.71 17.71 16.29 12.86
9 Aashutosh Sarkar Sonowal 18.62   22.05    India 20.51 24.88 32.24 20.76 18.62
10 Kaushik Nath 20.09   22.25    India 22.16 20.09 24.24 21.68 22.91
11 Riza Hamim 20.36   24.14    India 23.87 25.11 24.86 20.36 23.68
12 Bitopan Nath 25.21   27.64    India 25.21 28.59 28.69 28.65 25.68
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Spondon Nath 2.61   3.87    India 9.26 3.17 3.08 5.37 2.61
2 Nabarun Deka 2.74   4.53    India 5.12 5.12 3.77 4.71 2.74
3 Aaikham Borgohain 3.83   4.69    India 5.63 4.43 3.83 4.00 6.06
4 Akula Pavan Kumar 4.52   5.22    India 9.88 4.61 5.83 5.22 4.52
5 Rupangkan Mazumdar 4.31   5.42    India 6.56 4.31 5.00 4.71 7.18
6 Jay Tewari 3.52   6.24    India 6.42 7.68 5.08 7.22 3.52
7 Nayan Jyoti Das 4.48   7.08    India 9.55 5.46 9.53 6.26 4.48
8 Riza Hamim 5.96   7.27    India 6.57 5.96 10.76 6.51 8.74
9 Aditya Goswami 3.65   7.57    India 7.15 DNF 6.83 8.73 3.65
10 Aashutosh Sarkar Sonowal 4.63   7.60    India 8.08 4.63 7.75 8.14 6.96
11 Atiksh Jain 6.28   7.66    India 7.08 6.28 7.80 8.11 8.99
12 Kaushik Sarma 6.83   7.69    India 8.57 6.83 7.72 7.70 7.65
13 Kaushik Nath 2.65   7.74    India 2.65 5.73 16.24 8.69 8.80
14 Neelabh Kashyap 7.14   10.33    India 7.14 8.36 DNF 11.04 11.58
15 Rajarshi G. Sarma 9.85   12.63    India 10.90 17.96 12.55 9.85 14.43
16 Bitopan Nath 4.86   12.85    India 19.49 11.07 13.46 14.01 4.86
17 Divyam Choudhury 8.96   20.07    India 8.96 22.75 22.93 14.53 23.93
18 Ankuran Buragohain 21.30   22.14    India 21.30 22.39 21.74 27.91 22.30
19 Yashobrat Sharma 10.93   27.03    India 42.51 16.21 DNF 22.36 10.93
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Spondon Nath 3.07   4.13    India 12.08 3.07 4.30 4.47 3.63
2 Nabarun Deka 3.14   4.71    India 3.14 4.91 4.95 10.27 4.26
3 Aaikham Borgohain 3.89   5.17    India 5.66 3.89 5.62 7.74 4.24
4 Nayan Jyoti Das 3.80   5.42    India 3.80 5.94 5.40 5.27 5.60
5 Rupangkan Mazumdar 4.26   5.89    India 6.49 6.50 4.68 7.41 4.26
6 Riza Hamim 4.76   6.25    India 4.76 5.53 5.44 8.85 7.78
7 Akula Pavan Kumar 3.13   6.38    India 3.13 7.74 5.78 8.23 5.62
8 Kaushik Sarma 3.84   6.45    India 4.73 3.84 7.07 8.00 7.55
9 Atiksh Jain 6.43   7.46    India 6.60 7.45 12.19 8.33 6.43
10 Kaushik Nath 4.40   8.15    India 9.51 4.40 6.11 8.89 9.44
11 Aditya Goswami 5.56   8.45    India 5.56 10.43 8.13 8.50 8.71
12 Neelabh Kashyap 8.30   9.09    India 8.30 8.39 8.94 9.95 10.75
13 Aashutosh Sarkar Sonowal 7.45   10.05    India 11.35 15.94 7.45 9.21 9.59
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Spondon Nath 3.69   4.26    India 4.18 4.79 3.81 3.69 13.75
2 Rupangkan Mazumdar 3.47   4.62    India 5.58 9.47 4.67 3.47 3.62
3 Aaikham Borgohain 4.33   5.26    India 5.91 8.90 4.33 5.38 4.49
4 Nabarun Deka 4.74   5.55    India 4.89 7.01 4.74 4.75 8.14
5 Nayan Jyoti Das 4.95   5.79    India 5.04 9.77 4.95 5.69 6.65
6 Akula Pavan Kumar 5.89   7.02    India 7.80 6.31 6.96 5.89 8.25
7 Kaushik Sarma 5.58   7.31    India 7.30 7.11 5.58 8.38 7.52
8 Atiksh Jain 6.77   8.19    India 8.72 7.96 7.88 6.77 9.14
9 Riza Hamim 4.41   DNF    India 4.41 5.66 6.10 DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nabarun Deka 44.09   44.88    India 44.09 45.11 48.27 44.89 44.65
2 Nayan Jyoti Das 45.24   50.18    India 45.24 48.87 53.85 47.81 55.13
3 Spondon Nath 39.60   52.53    India 52.96 DNF 53.21 39.60 51.41
4 Akula Pavan Kumar 49.13   56.49    India 58.25 53.03 58.20 49.13 1:01.91
5 Aaikham Borgohain 49.25   58.05    India 1:02.17 1:04.80 49.25 1:02.12 49.85
6 Kaushik Sarma 50.83   1:00.50    India 59.50 1:02.85 1:03.64 50.83 59.16
7 Kaushik Nath 1:21.50   1:36.41    India 1:37.82 1:21.50 1:30.77 1:40.65 1:47.07
8 Jay Tewari 1:44.80   1:53.58    India 1:53.74 2:02.06 2:08.90 1:44.95 1:44.80
9 Rajarshi G. Sarma 3:10.56      India 3:51.77 3:10.56
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nabarun Deka 37.14   45.80    India 44.10 41.10 56.47 52.19 37.14
2 Nayan Jyoti Das 45.61   51.65    India 51.78 45.61 50.61 52.56 56.17
3 Spondon Nath 47.10   54.24    India 58.90 47.10 51.59 54.89 56.25
4 Akula Pavan Kumar 45.71   54.46    India 53.96 59.30 57.61 51.80 45.71
5 Aaikham Borgohain 57.86   1:02.29    India 1:04.52 1:00.66 1:01.86 57.86 1:04.36
6 Kaushik Sarma 56.40   1:05.12    India 1:07.58 1:02.07 56.40 DNF 1:05.72
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nayan Jyoti Das 1:23.68   1:25.61    India 1:53.87 1:25.99 1:26.93 1:23.68 1:23.91
2 Spondon Nath 1:36.12   1:43.40    India 1:42.67 1:45.88 1:41.66 2:10.08 1:36.12
3 Aaikham Borgohain 1:38.95   1:48.19    India 1:57.63 1:38.95 1:54.17 1:46.70 1:43.70
4 Kaushik Sarma 1:36.30   1:49.24    India 1:52.59 1:36.30 1:42.80 1:52.32 1:54.86
5 Akula Pavan Kumar 1:43.12   1:54.63    India 1:57.52 1:43.12 1:51.87 1:54.49 1:59.98
6 Nabarun Deka 1:50.57   1:56.34    India 1:50.57 2:03.07 2:06.67 1:54.78 1:51.17
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nayan Jyoti Das 2:56.99   3:27.45    India 3:42.67 3:42.69 2:56.99
2 Aaikham Borgohain 3:38.69   4:12.26    India 4:40.44 3:38.69 4:17.64
3 Akula Pavan Kumar 3:59.20   4:17.80    India 4:47.28 4:06.92 3:59.20
4 Kaushik Sarma 4:11.92   4:19.72    India 4:11.92 4:12.51 4:34.73
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aaikham Borgohain 2:46.25   4:29.78    India 6:41.04 4:02.04 2:46.25
2 Akula Pavan Kumar 2:59.13   3:18.34    India 3:21.40 3:34.48 2:59.13
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nayan Jyoti Das 17.51   20.06    India 21.56 20.89 17.51 27.47 17.72
2 Spondon Nath 18.29   21.13    India 22.15 19.62 24.93 21.62 18.29
3 Nabarun Deka 22.60   24.22    India 25.26 22.60 24.00 27.00 23.39
4 Rupangkan Mazumdar 17.36   26.19    India 27.31 26.85 31.96 24.40 17.36
5 Akula Pavan Kumar 24.40   29.59    India 32.78 25.14 24.40 30.84 33.11
6 Jay Tewari 29.58   33.03    India 34.62 29.58 31.12 36.51 33.34
7 Kaushik Sarma 23.86   33.54    India 34.77 23.86 35.35 30.51 DNF
8 Aaikham Borgohain 29.81   38.06    India 38.15 40.06 41.58 29.81 35.98
9 Aditya Goswami 37.74   50.07    India 53.02 49.71 47.49 37.74 1:06.73
10 Riza Hamim 35.98   52.04    India 1:08.40 35.98 36.41 DNF 51.30
11 Mrinmay Kashyap 1:17.79   1:41.99    India 1:57.83 1:17.79 1:31.71 1:36.42 2:04.93
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Spondon Nath 18.73   21.32    India 19.67 19.97 18.73 26.83 24.33
2 Kaushik Sarma 18.94   21.52    India 22.77 20.36 21.72 18.94 22.47
3 Nayan Jyoti Das 15.83   22.12    India 17.77 31.40 24.26 15.83 24.34
4 Nabarun Deka 19.63   25.04    India 25.18 30.23 19.63 28.51 21.44
5 Akula Pavan Kumar 22.89   25.04    India 24.63 22.97 22.89 30.00 27.53
6 Rupangkan Mazumdar 18.83   26.33    India 33.79 25.41 18.83 25.50 28.07
7 Aaikham Borgohain 27.82   39.09    India 40.61 45.51 35.88 27.82 40.79
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Spondon Nath 10.55   14.79    India 11.54 15.60 17.22 DNF 10.55
2 Nayan Jyoti Das 20.30   24.03    India 29.43 20.30 21.77 21.75 28.56
3 Aaikham Borgohain 28.58   37.20    India DNF 31.30 28.58 48.99 31.31
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aaikham Borgohain 1:11.29   1:22.59    India 1:36.87 1:22.86 1:16.06 1:11.29 1:28.86
2 Akula Pavan Kumar 1:36.97   1:44.17    India DNF 1:42.94 1:48.67 1:40.91 1:36.97
3 Nayan Jyoti Das 1:48.59   1:59.05    India 2:06.69 1:48.59 1:54.35 1:56.11 2:11.95
4 Kaushik Sarma 3:18.63      India 3:18.63 3:29.79
5 Rajarshi G. Sarma 4:33.35      India 4:48.99 4:33.35
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rupangkan Mazumdar 4.54   5.92    India 8.33 5.74 5.56 4.54 6.46
2 Aaikham Borgohain 5.27   6.20    India 6.84 5.55 7.92 6.22 5.27
3 Riza Hamim 4.64   10.45    India 12.70 10.51 DNF 4.64 8.15
4 Akula Pavan Kumar 9.31   11.44    India 9.31 11.53 12.88 10.11 12.67
5 Aditya Goswami 10.27   11.54    India 11.44 11.00 10.27 12.17 DNF
6 Atiksh Jain 9.03   13.26    India 12.23 17.07 15.48 9.03 12.06
7 Bitopan Nath 5.59   13.41    India 19.36 16.46 11.65 12.11 5.59
8 Ankuran Buragohain 17.36   19.03    India 31.65 20.08 19.14 17.36 17.86
9 Yashobrat Sharma 18.25   28.49    India 26.22 42.81 35.02 24.23 18.25
10 Divyam Choudhury 15.90   43.38    India 55.80 15.90 1:08.23 39.27 35.06
11 Neelabh Kashyap 12.90   DNF    India 16.30 DNF 14.85 12.90 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rupangkan Mazumdar 4.46   6.63    India 7.48 6.86 8.66 5.55 4.46
2 Aaikham Borgohain 6.49   7.38    India 7.56 7.13 7.88 7.44 6.49
3 Atiksh Jain 5.76   10.34    India 10.32 10.38 16.31 10.33 5.76
4 Akula Pavan Kumar 8.08   11.33    India 13.52 8.08 12.28 11.19 10.53
5 Riza Hamim 8.40   11.39    India 13.24 10.25 8.40 10.68 DNF
6 Aditya Goswami 6.50   12.23    India 13.79 9.18 15.94 13.71 6.50
7 Bitopan Nath 13.21   19.58    India 14.30 23.54 21.04 23.40 13.21
8 Ankuran Buragohain 17.69   21.53    India 22.01 19.17 17.69 23.42 23.42
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riza Hamim 6.15   9.32    India 6.15 8.22 10.30 9.53 10.21
2 Nayan Jyoti Das 9.75   10.48    India 11.46 9.75 14.61 9.82 10.17
3 Aaikham Borgohain 8.12   12.89    India 11.69 11.82 15.47 15.16 8.12
4 Atiksh Jain 11.52   13.50    India 13.74 26.56 11.52 14.42 12.35
5 Hariman Ranjit Chowdhury 15.39   18.92    India 1:10.28 15.39 17.99 18.15 20.61
6 Kaushik Nath 17.51   21.21    India 26.85 17.51 31.37 18.39 18.39
7 Kaushik Sarma 13.32   21.43    India DNF 16.42 26.51 21.35 13.32
8 Yashobrat Sharma 20.12   37.18    India 20.12 29.53 30.79 DNF 51.22
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riza Hamim 5.79   10.83    India 14.30 8.69 5.79 10.29 13.50
2 Nayan Jyoti Das 9.33   11.50    India 11.18 10.65 DNF 12.67 9.33
3 Aaikham Borgohain 9.66   12.07    India 20.61 10.72 14.55 9.66 10.93
4 Atiksh Jain 10.44   13.20    India 11.71 14.95 15.72 10.44 12.95
5 Kaushik Nath 16.44   20.36    India 16.44 18.08 25.46 21.50 21.50
6 Hariman Ranjit Chowdhury 13.93   30.91    India 28.10 13.93 45.36 26.72 37.90
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aaikham Borgohain 28.19   32.00    India 36.48 29.77 29.76 39.03 28.19
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D2 U2 F2 R' B2 U2 R' D2 L U' L B2 L2 U L2 D' R2 B L2
A #2 B2 D' B2 U2 L' F2 U2 F' R D2 L2 B2 R2 B2 U' B2 R2 U L2 B2
A #3 F' U2 L2 B U2 L2 D2 L2 B2 D' F D2 U' R' U F' R U R'
A #4 R2 D B2 R2 D' F2 U L2 B2 U L R2 B' F L2 R2 U' R' B U2 L
A #5 D2 R2 D F2 L2 F2 U F2 R2 F2 U F D B' U2 R U2 L F' L2 D'
A Ex#1 R B2 U2 L B2 R2 D' U F' L2 R F D L R F
A Ex#2 U' L2 D' R2 D L2 D F D L' R' D2 L2 D F2 L2 U F
B #1 D2 B' F' R2 B' U2 B D2 L2 F2 L F' R U F U2 B2 D2 U' R'
B #2 R2 F2 D2 F D2 F' L2 F' L2 D2 F R F' D' R D' B2 L D L' U'
B #3 D' R' U2 R2 F' U R D' R' D R' B2 U2 R F2 D2 L F2 R L2
B #4 B2 R B R F U F' B L D R' U' F2 D B2 D2 L2 U' R2 U
B #5 R' F2 R D2 U2 R U2 L R B L' F D' L' B' U' R F2 D L
B Ex#1 L F2 U2 R D2 U2 B2 U2 L' D L' D2 B L' R2 F2 U' B' U2
B Ex#2 U2 B2 U L2 B2 F2 D' B2 R2 D' B2 L B' L' R B R' U F L' U
C #1 L U2 B2 R D2 B2 L' R2 F' R2 F2 D' L' B L B2 F U F2
C #2 L' U' F U' R2 U D' R D2 L' B R2 L2 U2 F2 R2 U' F2 B2 U
C #3 F' U2 D L' B U' B' R' D' B2 L U2 L2 U' L2 D R2 D2 B2
C #4 R2 U B R2 F R2 U' F R' B2 D2 R2 F2 D' R2 B2 R2 F2
C #5 U B2 U2 F2 D' R2 U L2 F U' B F' D' U2 B L' R2 B2 D
C Ex#1 U D2 B D R' L' F R B D2 R' B2 U2 L' U2 R L2 D2 L' F2
C Ex#2 F U2 F D2 F' R2 F' L2 U' F' D U' F L' U R' D2 U
D #1 F' U2 B' F2 R2 D2 F2 D' R2 D' B' U2 B R' D B' L D2
D #2 L2 D2 B2 L2 D2 B U2 R2 B L' R' B R' F2 L2 F2 U B'
D #3 B R2 U2 F D2 L2 B2 R2 F2 L' D F D2 U2 B R2 B U
D #4 D2 R B2 R F2 B2 R D F' R2 D2 R' U2 L D2 L F2 L2 B2 U2
D #5 R' D2 B' U2 D F2 B2 L' U F B' D2 L' D2 R B2 R' B2 U2 L2
D Ex#1 U' D R2 D' F' B2 U D' B L D2 R2 B2 L2 B2 D2 F' R2 F L2 U2
D Ex#2 U2 R U2 F2 R D2 U2 B2 L D F D2 L' U' F L U2 F' U2 F2
E #1 L2 F' B' U' L' U L' F U2 D' B2 R2 U R2 U' F2 L2 D2 F2
E #2 D2 R2 F' R2 F R2 F2 D2 R' F L U2 B' U F' R U' F2 R2
E #3 R2 F2 D' U2 R2 D' U2 L2 F2 U2 B2 L' D B F' L U' R2 F2 R'
E #4 B U B L' F' B' D L2 D' R F2 R2 L2 F2 U B2 D' B2 R2 U'
E #5 R B' D R L D F' R' F L2 F2 L' D2 L' B2 R D2 B2 D2
E Ex#1 B U2 R2 F2 D2 F' L2 B' U2 F' U' L D' B' F L B U' R2 U2
E Ex#2 U2 B D F B2 U' D2 B' D R' U2 D2 R F2 B2 D2 R' B2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D2 B' L2 B L2 R2 D2 F2 L2 D' F' L U2 R F' L D' R F2
A #2 B2 L2 R2 U2 B2 F2 L R2 B F' U R D L2 F' R2 D' L
A #3 U2 F B R U F' L B' L' U R2 B2 U B2 D R2 D' L2 F2 B2
A #4 R2 D' F2 U' B2 U' B2 R2 B2 L2 F' L' D' R B' D R' D2 B2 U
A #5 F2 D' R2 D' F2 L2 B2 L2 U' R' D' B2 D' L' F U F2 R D
A Ex#1 D2 L' D2 L2 F2 L R' B2 R' F' U L2 U F L D R F' L
A Ex#2 U2 D2 R' F U L U' L' D2 B D F2 R2 F' R2 D2 B2 D2 B
B #1 R' U D2 B' L D2 F U' L' D2 F2 U2 D2 R2 F' D2 L2 F D2 F'
B #2 L' B2 D2 R' F R D2 R' D L B L2 B2 R2 B2 U2 R2 U F2 D2
B #3 R2 F' U' F2 R' F' U' D B L F' D' L2 U' F2 R2 U2 B2 D'
B #4 D' F2 D L2 B R' F2 D' F' D2 B2 U2 R2 D L2 U B2 L2
B #5 F' U2 L2 R2 U2 B L2 R2 D2 F' U' L' F2 U' B2 R2 B L2 F' D'
B Ex#1 R F2 R' B2 U2 F2 R' B2 L D2 R' F U' L F' D' L F2 R D' B'
B Ex#2 L F2 R D2 F2 R' U2 R2 F2 D F R2 D L2 F U' B2 F' L' B
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B L2 D2 B D2 U2 B2 R2 F2 R U R' D' L D B L U' R
A #2 R' U2 B2 D2 R B2 L' U2 L2 F2 U2 B F2 L2 D' F2 R2 F' D R2
A #3 D2 R B2 R F2 L D2 R' D2 B2 U' B F' R D2 L B U R2 D'
A #4 D2 F' L2 B R2 U2 B D2 F D' U' B L2 F2 U' L' R D2 B' L
A #5 D2 L D2 F2 R B2 D2 F2 R' D R' F2 R2 D L B' U R' F L
A Ex#1 D2 U2 B2 R2 D2 R' B2 D' L' D R B' F' U2 R2 D F' U
A Ex#2 B2 L2 R2 U L2 D2 B2 L B2 D' L U' F' L' D' U2 L2 B'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F U' F U F' U' F R2 U'
A #2 U2 R U' R2 U2 F R2 U' R2 U R2
A #3 R U' R' U2 R' F' U F' R2 U' F
A #4 R U' F2 U' R U' R' F U' R F'
A #5 R' F U2 R U' R F' U2 F U2 R
A Ex#1 U R U2 F U2 R U2 R U2 F' U'
A Ex#2 R F' U2 R F' R2 U' F R U' R'
B #1 U' R F' R' U R' U2 F R U R
B #2 U' R F' R2 F' U2 R2 U' R2 U R
B #3 U' R2 F U' F' U' F U' F2 R U'
B #4 R' F R2 U' R' U2 R' U R2 F' U2
B #5 U' F U2 R U R' U' F R2 U' R'
B Ex#1 U2 R U' F' U2 F' U2 R' U F U
B Ex#2 U R' U' F R' U2 R U' R2 F U2
C #1 R F R U2 R U' R' U' R' U' R2
C #2 U2 R' F U' F' R U' R F U' F
C #3 R' U' F U' R2 U2 R2 U' R2 U2 R2
C #4 U2 R' U' R F U' R U' F U2 R2
C #5 R U2 R' U2 R' U2 F' R2 F' U' R'
C Ex#1 U' R' U F U2 R U R' U2 R U
C Ex#2 R F' U2 R2 F' U' R U F R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F' U' F' R U2 R U2 R2 U' R2
A #2 U R' U2 F U' F U R2 F' R2 U2
A #3 R2 U' R U R' U' F U2 F U' R'
A #4 U F' U' R2 U2 F' U' R2 F' R U'
A #5 U' R F' R2 U' F U F R2 U2 F'
A Ex#1 U' R U2 R2 F U2 F' U2 F' R2 U'
A Ex#2 R U2 R2 U' R2 F' R' U2 R F U2
B #1 U' R U' F' R' U2 R F' U' R2 F
B #2 R' U R U2 R' F R U' F' U' F
B #3 U R' U F' R2 F' R' U R U' R2
B #4 F' R U R U' F' U2 R2 U' F U2
B #5 R' U2 R U' R U2 F' R U' R U'
B Ex#1 F' U2 R U F R U' R' U' F' R
B Ex#2 R U' R U2 R' U' R U' R2 U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 R2 F R U' R2 U' R2 U2 F'
A #2 U R' U' R U R2 F' R2 F R U2
A #3 U R U2 R' U' R' U' R' U' F R
A #4 R' U' F R' U2 F' U' R U R U2
A #5 F U F U' F R' F U' F U' R
A Ex#1 R' F' R2 U' R2 U2 R U2 R F R
A Ex#2 U' R' U2 F U' F' U' R2 F R2 U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B U F2 R2 L F R D R' U2 R2 L2 F' U2 D2 B' D2 L2 B F Fw2 D Rw2 U Rw2 Uw2 F D2 R2 U' L2 Fw2 F Rw' B' R2 B Fw R Fw2 Rw' U2 R2 D2
A #2 R' D' F R' F D F' U2 B U2 B2 D R2 D2 F2 R2 D' L2 U L2 Fw2 Uw2 L D2 Fw2 Rw2 U' R' F2 D' R' D' Fw' D' R' U Fw' B2 L2 Uw Fw' Rw' Fw' D' F
A #3 F2 B2 R D2 F2 L' F2 R F2 U' B' D2 R2 L' U' B' D F2 L Uw2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 D F Rw2 R2 D' Fw2 Uw2 U' L' B L2 B Rw D Fw U2 R' Fw' R2 Uw2 Rw
A #4 R2 B2 D2 L2 F L2 F' U2 R2 B' U L U' R B L' D' R' U2 R2 Rw2 U L2 Fw2 L Uw2 U' L2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 Fw Rw2 Fw R U2 D' Fw' B2 Uw B Rw Uw2 L
A #5 L' U2 R' B2 L' F2 L' U2 L D' B D2 L' U D F' U D' B R Uw2 F' Rw2 D' B2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 F' Rw2 D' B2 Rw U' R D2 U' Uw' Rw Fw' L2 Uw U Fw Uw2
A Ex#1 R B2 R' F2 R2 F2 L U2 B2 U2 R2 U' L B' U' L' B' R' B R F' Rw2 Fw2 B R2 Fw2 U D2 Rw2 Uw2 B' D' F' U R' Uw2 B' Rw D' Fw' Uw Rw2 U' F2 D Rw'
A Ex#2 B2 U' L2 D' R2 B2 L2 B2 D' F' R2 L2 F D2 R U D L2 F' L Uw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 D' U L2 Uw2 R2 B' Rw' F' L' B F2 R' L Uw Fw' U Rw2 Fw2 F Uw'
B #1 B2 L F R' F R L2 B' D' R2 F R2 F D2 L2 D2 F2 R2 F' Uw2 F D Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D B2 L2 D R2 F2 B' Rw Uw2 Fw2 Rw B2 F2 Uw R2 Fw L' Fw2 F' L
B #2 L U' D L' F2 D L' F2 R' F' R2 L2 U' L2 U2 F2 U F2 D' B2 U Fw2 Uw2 B2 F D B2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 L2 U' Rw F' R2 U' Rw Fw' U2 R' L' Uw L2 Uw' Fw'
B #3 D L F' L' U' F2 U' B L' U' B D2 F' L2 B' L2 F2 L2 D2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 U F' Uw2 F' U' B' F2 D Rw2 R' F' U Rw' B Uw F Rw B2 F2 Uw D2 L'
B #4 U2 B2 D' R2 U2 R2 F2 R2 U' F2 R2 L' D2 L' D R' U2 F U' L U' Rw2 F2 D R2 Uw2 L' Uw2 D' R2 Fw2 R2 F2 Fw' U2 Rw2 Fw R U Rw' F2 Uw Rw' Fw U
B #5 B' D2 F' U2 F' R2 F L2 U2 L2 U' F R U F2 U2 F2 U L Fw2 Uw2 F D2 R2 Uw2 F Rw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 Uw2 F2 Uw L' U2 R2 Uw' F' Rw Uw R2 Uw' U2 B Rw2
B Ex#1 R2 D' B D2 B U2 R' F' D' L2 F' L2 F2 L2 U2 B' L2 F' L2 F Rw2 D Rw2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 F' R2 B Uw2 U2 Rw' F Uw2 R F2 L D2 Uw' Fw D' R' Uw' Fw Rw2
B Ex#2 F L2 R2 F L2 R2 D2 R2 B2 L2 F' D' F' R' U' L F2 B' R U Fw2 L' D2 Rw2 R Fw2 D B2 L Fw2 R2 U Fw L' Fw2 F' R2 Uw Fw L2 D Fw B2 Rw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R B2 D2 R' U2 B2 R U' R B' R B' R U2 B2 D2 U Uw2 Rw2 L2 U Fw2 B' L2 D2 Rw2 U' B2 Rw' F2 R' U' L R' Fw' D2 L' Fw' U2 Rw2 Uw
A #2 B2 U2 B R' U2 R' U R F B' U' D2 L2 F2 B2 D B2 D2 L2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 B' R Uw2 F' R' B' Rw2 B' Uw' U F2 U' F' L2 Fw Rw Uw' B' L2 U2 Rw2 U2
A #3 D' L' U2 F' U L' U B' L' F2 U2 D2 L' U2 B2 L' U2 B2 L Rw2 Uw2 R F R2 D2 B U2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 B L' Uw' R2 B Uw2 L Uw Rw Fw Rw' B' F2 U Rw'
A #4 R' F' R U2 B U2 L' U2 R' L2 D R2 F2 R2 D' B2 D' U' R2 U' Uw2 Rw2 F U' Rw2 D' R2 F B2 D F2 B2 Uw2 Rw U B2 F2 Uw' Fw2 F' Rw L2 Uw Fw' B2
A #5 F' U2 F' D2 R2 B' D2 L2 F' U2 D R U B' L' D' F' U2 D L2 D' Uw2 L' R2 F Rw2 U2 B Rw2 U2 Fw2 L' Uw L' Fw2 U D' R2 F Rw' B' U2 Fw F' D
A Ex#1 U F2 L2 F2 L2 D F2 U L2 U' B2 L F D R U2 L B2 U' R2 Rw2 Fw2 B' D2 Fw2 B R L' D2 Rw2 F' Uw B U2 Fw2 L' D2 Fw Rw Uw2 Fw L2 D' F'
A Ex#2 U D' R D2 B' L D' B2 D F R U2 R' U2 L B2 D2 B2 L2 B2 Rw2 D R Fw2 R' F2 Rw2 D Rw2 L2 Uw2 D2 Fw' R2 F2 U2 L' Uw Rw R Fw' F' Rw B'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' Uw' Fw Dw Lw' F' D2 Dw Lw2 D2 B' Fw' Lw2 R2 Fw Bw2 U L B' Bw2 Uw2 R' Bw' Dw' Uw D2 L Dw' Uw2 U' F2 Lw U' Bw Uw' F2 B2 Dw U' Fw Uw F2 L2 Bw' R D' B' R Bw B2 Rw' Lw D Fw' F2 Uw D' Fw' Rw'
A #2 Dw2 B Uw Dw' L' Rw' Lw2 Bw2 Dw' F2 D' U Uw Lw2 U' R2 F2 Dw D U R2 Fw R2 L Fw' R2 F2 Lw2 Uw2 U2 Rw L2 Bw F' Dw' U Lw' Bw B R2 Rw Bw2 Dw Uw' Lw2 R Dw' Lw' Uw' B2 Lw2 D' L R2 Uw2 Fw' Uw' Fw' U F'
A #3 R' B2 R2 Uw' Rw Bw D F2 R Dw2 Rw' F2 B2 Rw F' Bw2 Fw' U2 R2 F Fw Dw' Bw Rw' Uw L Rw R2 Lw U2 Uw' R2 Uw2 L Fw' Uw B Lw' Uw2 R F' B2 R' Uw' D2 F2 D Uw Fw2 D Rw2 F Lw2 F R' Dw' U' F2 R' B2
A #4 Uw2 Bw2 R2 Bw F Fw D Dw B D2 R2 Lw2 B' Fw R2 D' Lw' Fw' Rw U2 L' Dw2 Rw2 L Fw' F' B2 U2 L Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 R2 F2 Rw' Uw' D2 Lw R2 Rw2 Dw Rw' Dw2 B L Lw2 Dw' Rw L' B2 D F Fw Dw' Rw2 U' R2 Uw' Rw2 Lw
A #5 Dw D' Fw' R Dw F2 U Uw' Fw Uw2 Rw' Dw' L' Bw' R2 F2 Dw' B L' Bw Fw' L' Lw' D' Bw2 U' Uw' R Dw' B' Uw Rw U Rw Dw Bw2 F Lw' Fw Dw2 Bw' D' Uw' Dw2 U2 Rw2 B D2 Uw2 U2 B Fw Uw2 R2 D L Uw Lw Uw L2
A Ex#1 B2 Bw2 D2 L B2 Uw' R' B2 U L Bw2 B Uw2 U D2 Fw Rw Lw' R D2 U Uw B' L' Fw2 D U L Rw' B2 D2 Rw R2 Lw2 Dw L U2 Rw B Fw2 R Fw2 B Rw Dw F B D' L' Rw D Uw' Dw' Fw2 D' Fw F2 L2 D2 Uw2
A Ex#2 Lw Dw2 D2 B' Rw2 F2 L2 R2 Rw F Rw' F' B2 L Uw B Rw B' U' F' U2 Uw B R Lw Bw2 Dw' D' F Dw F Lw U' Uw Rw F Bw' Uw F2 D2 Dw2 B U2 D Uw2 L' U Rw' Fw2 L2 Rw2 Bw L2 Lw D' Rw' Fw F Bw' Dw'
B #1 U B Dw2 Fw Dw Bw Lw' D Uw' R2 F Lw Rw' B U Fw B' Lw' D2 Uw' Lw Rw' Fw2 F B' Rw' Bw2 Lw' U Rw2 U B' Dw F2 R' Fw2 Dw Uw B2 Bw2 Dw U R' U Bw' B' F' L' B2 U' D2 Rw Dw2 D' Bw' B' Uw' Fw D Fw'
B #2 Dw' Lw Rw' Dw Lw R' L2 Bw2 R' Dw B Bw2 Fw' Uw' R Uw2 B' Dw Bw' L B2 D2 R' U B2 Dw U F2 R Lw' Fw2 D R2 U Lw2 Fw' U2 B2 Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 Rw' F B' Dw2 F2 U' B2 Fw L2 F R2 Lw Dw D2 Lw Bw2 R2 Uw L
B #3 Lw' R' F2 D L Bw Dw' Uw' B2 Fw2 Lw' L2 B2 Lw2 R' Fw2 L2 U' Fw2 L2 Dw R L' Dw2 Fw2 U' Dw Fw Bw' F' Rw2 Uw' D Rw2 R U Fw2 R' D' Dw L2 Rw2 U Dw Bw' Dw2 R' F2 B' Fw2 Dw Bw Lw' Rw F2 Dw2 D2 Uw Fw2 R'
B #4 D' Dw' L Dw Lw F2 R' F2 Fw' U' B Lw' Rw2 U' Fw2 Lw2 L' D2 Uw L2 F2 B2 Rw Fw2 R' B' Bw2 F L Bw' B' R Bw' R' Fw2 D2 R2 Rw' Bw2 B Rw2 Dw U' Uw2 Bw Fw' D U B Lw Uw Rw' D' R2 Rw' L2 U' B' Lw' U'
B #5 L2 B2 Lw2 Bw' F U R' Rw L Bw2 Dw2 D' Lw B2 D' Rw2 Bw2 U2 L Lw' Uw D Lw L Fw2 F2 U' Uw' R2 U2 D' R2 B F Rw' L' Uw' Dw2 Lw2 Dw U' Rw' Dw U' L Lw2 Bw' Lw R' Rw' Bw2 R Lw' U2 Bw2 R2 D2 U2 Bw U2
B Ex#1 Dw F Bw' R' B R Lw2 L2 U2 F2 Lw2 Fw Bw U2 Uw2 Rw Uw2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw' Uw L' Lw2 Dw Lw2 F2 Uw Bw2 Dw2 Rw' U Dw2 Rw2 Bw' U' Rw R U Uw' Rw' D' Fw2 Uw' U Rw R2 Bw2 F' Fw2 B' Uw Bw' F' Rw' F' Rw' Bw Dw2 U' B'
B Ex#2 Dw' R2 Fw2 Bw2 U2 L2 D2 Uw' Lw' Uw' Lw Bw2 D Dw R2 Uw' Rw' R L2 B Dw2 D Bw Fw2 D Bw2 Dw2 D B2 Dw Bw2 F Fw Lw2 B' Bw2 Rw' L2 R D' U2 L R' Lw2 B Rw' D' U2 Uw Bw2 B' R Uw' D R' B Uw2 D' Bw2 Rw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw Uw2 3Uw2 3Rw Rw' L B2 L' Uw' 3Uw F' D 3Uw2 Bw Rw Fw 3Fw' R Lw2 Bw2 B' Fw L2 D' 3Uw Fw2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Uw L Dw2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 3Fw' Dw 3Uw' 3Rw' R' B2 3Fw' Dw Lw F2 D Rw' F B2 3Rw D R2 Uw D2 Lw2 Bw2 3Rw 3Uw2 D2 3Rw' Lw U2 L D U' Fw' 3Fw' R 3Rw2 D 3Rw L' Fw2 Uw' 3Uw F' Fw Dw2 D 3Rw D2
A #2 Lw 3Fw L D2 U 3Uw F Rw F' Rw 3Rw Uw Fw' F2 R2 F2 Dw' 3Uw Fw U Bw' 3Uw Bw 3Uw F2 B2 Rw2 3Rw2 Lw' F L' 3Uw' B' Bw 3Fw2 Fw' L U' Lw F' 3Rw2 U Rw Uw' B2 Fw' D' 3Rw' Fw2 B 3Fw R 3Rw2 U' Bw Rw Bw Fw2 Dw' F2 Fw' 3Uw' F' D Uw' 3Rw2 D Bw' Lw' F' Rw Fw' U Dw Uw D2 Fw' B2 3Rw Uw'
A #3 Rw2 B' Dw U' B' Rw2 3Rw Bw' U2 B Lw F2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 3Fw2 L' 3Fw2 Lw2 L Rw2 Bw B2 Uw2 R L' Dw' Bw2 L Bw F' 3Uw 3Rw 3Fw' Bw R' F2 Bw2 3Uw R D' Uw' R2 F' Rw' 3Uw' Bw2 Dw 3Rw Bw F2 Dw 3Fw Dw2 Lw' Bw2 F2 Fw' Lw F 3Uw Fw' F 3Fw Bw Rw' L' 3Rw2 Bw2 3Fw Dw' L 3Uw2 D' Uw' 3Fw' F' Fw' 3Rw2 L2
A Ex#1 U' 3Uw 3Rw 3Uw2 Bw2 R' D' Lw 3Rw2 L' Dw' Uw' Fw' B' Bw2 D2 3Fw F L Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw L' D' Rw Dw U 3Rw Rw' Uw2 3Fw' R' Bw' Rw' 3Rw' Fw2 R' B2 R B' U' L' Bw' Fw2 U2 D' Uw2 Fw' 3Fw' Lw2 Dw F' 3Uw2 D2 3Fw L' U' Lw' Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw' L' Bw' 3Fw' Uw' B D2 3Rw2 U' D2 Rw Bw' Rw 3Fw' U2 Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 U R'
A Ex#2 Uw Lw2 Dw' Uw2 Bw2 B 3Fw Rw Fw2 Bw D2 Fw2 U Uw' L' R' Rw 3Fw' D' Fw2 B' 3Rw2 R Dw2 3Uw2 Uw Lw2 Dw Uw F Rw2 3Rw' Uw Rw' Dw Lw2 Uw2 D2 L2 U Dw2 Fw' F Dw2 3Uw D Lw2 B' Rw' R' B2 3Rw Uw B 3Fw Dw' 3Rw2 Rw Bw' 3Fw Uw' F R Uw D2 U' R 3Fw2 Dw2 Rw Dw2 B' R' 3Rw2 Uw F' 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Rw
B #1 R' Uw' 3Uw D2 F' Bw L2 Rw' Fw2 U2 3Fw' 3Rw 3Fw Bw' L' B' U 3Uw 3Fw' U' D' Bw' D2 U2 Dw' R2 F2 3Rw Lw' Rw2 B' Rw2 Lw Bw2 F' Rw2 Dw Uw2 Rw' L2 Dw2 L2 Dw' F Bw2 3Uw' Dw2 U' F2 L Uw2 Fw Uw R 3Rw' Fw' B 3Uw2 Uw2 U 3Rw' Fw Lw L Bw2 R' 3Rw Dw D' L' B' Rw' B' D Lw2 B' Lw' L B' R'
B #2 Bw U2 Lw' 3Uw L' Dw2 Bw Uw2 Rw2 3Rw' L2 D Lw 3Uw' 3Fw L2 Uw Dw' U2 R2 U2 Uw' B2 Lw' L' Dw 3Fw U2 F' Fw2 3Fw Uw2 Fw D' Uw' Dw Fw2 Bw' U' Fw' 3Fw2 U B D2 Uw' F D B 3Rw' 3Uw' Rw' Lw' Dw2 Bw' L' Uw2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw F2 D' 3Fw' Lw2 3Fw' Fw' B' D' U' F2 3Fw' Lw 3Rw2 B Fw2 3Uw' B2 D2 3Fw2 Uw'
B #3 F' 3Rw' Uw2 Dw B Fw2 D 3Rw2 Lw2 D' Bw' D2 Bw2 Uw2 Lw L' F' Lw2 R2 U' D' Fw' D' F' Fw' R Lw' F Rw' R' Lw' 3Uw' D L2 Uw B2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw' D R Lw' Uw 3Uw2 Dw2 F L2 D' B2 F2 Fw2 D' Lw2 Uw' Rw' R D2 Uw Dw' F' Lw' D' 3Rw R' U 3Fw' Rw' D Fw' L' Uw' Lw 3Fw2 F' Lw' Bw Dw' 3Fw2 L' 3Uw
B Ex#1 Bw' Rw2 Lw2 Bw' Fw' R2 3Uw Dw' Uw2 3Rw' F' Lw' Bw' D' 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw' R Dw' Fw' Rw 3Fw' Dw' Bw' 3Fw' L B2 F' Uw2 Lw B2 3Uw 3Rw2 Bw' Fw U B2 Lw2 U2 F' Bw2 3Fw Dw' B2 R2 Fw2 3Rw2 Dw U' Lw2 3Uw2 F' L Dw2 L2 U' F2 Rw' Fw' R' D F2 Lw Dw2 R2 Fw Lw2 Uw 3Uw Rw' 3Fw Lw' Dw' 3Rw' U 3Fw' Bw 3Rw' Fw'
B Ex#2 Dw' D2 3Rw D F 3Rw2 F U Bw D' 3Uw2 3Fw' F R' L' U' Rw' Uw' Dw Fw' Uw Dw Fw' L' Dw' D2 L' 3Uw2 F 3Uw2 Dw' Rw F2 R' Uw' 3Fw2 Lw' F2 Fw D2 R2 D Rw F' Dw2 U L2 Uw2 U2 3Fw' 3Rw L Uw 3Uw Rw' U Dw' 3Fw2 L' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Rw F L Bw' F2 L 3Uw2 D' 3Rw2 Rw' D2 Bw' Fw' U' Uw' Dw 3Fw' U' L
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 L U2 L' B' L2 U R U' F2 R2 F R2 D U Fw
A #2 F2 D2 B2 R2 D L2 D B2 F2 D' R2 F' D' U B' F2 R' U2 B2 R B2 Rw2 Uw'
A #3 R2 B2 L' B2 R U2 F2 L' U2 R F D' B' F2 R' U' B F R2 D' Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 D' L2 U B2 U2 B2 F2 L2 U B2 D2 F D' L' B' D B2 F2 R' D' F
A Ex#2 U2 L' R' U2 L' U2 B2 R' D2 B R D L' U' B' D2 L2 F D2 R' Fw' Uw2
B #1 D R2 D' L2 R2 B2 L2 D' B D R2 B F2 U2 L R2 F2 D2 U Fw'
B #2 R2 B2 D' L2 B2 D' U F2 L2 D2 R F' L U F U2 B' R2 D2 B2 U2 Fw Uw
B #3 L2 B2 F2 D2 F2 U R2 B2 D B2 R' D L2 B' D' U L' B' U2 L' U' Rw Uw'
B Ex#1 B L2 B2 U2 F' L2 U2 F D2 L2 F2 R B' L2 U' R U' L2 F' D' F2 Uw2
B Ex#2 U F2 U' B2 D' B2 U2 L2 B2 R' B2 L D2 U' B L2 B' R D2 B Rw' Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 U B2 R2 B2 L2 D U2 B2 U F U B D' L' D2 B F2 L' U'
A #2 U R' B' R2 U R2 L D' L2 B U D L2 U' D2 B2 U' L2 B2
A #3 U L2 F B2 R' B' L2 F' U L B2 L2 D' L2 U' L2 D' R2 U D
A #4 F D2 R B D' B L D' F2 L2 B R2 U R2 U' F2 U B2 U
A #5 F2 L2 B2 R2 U2 R2 D2 U' F2 R U F' L' D R' F' L2 D2 U2 R'
A Ex#1 B2 L2 U2 L' U2 R' F2 R' U2 R2 F U' R B D B' L2 R F2 L
A Ex#2 L2 B2 L2 F2 D' U2 R2 U2 B F D' R' F2 D' B' U' L R' U
B #1 R2 F' U2 B' R2 F' D' R F2 L D2 R2 U2 F B L2 D2 F' R2
B #2 B' U2 B2 D2 B' L2 D2 L2 U2 B U' R' U2 L2 U' L D F' L' F2
B #3 L2 U L2 F2 R2 U2 L2 D2 B' U' R B2 U L' R' D' R2 B' R
B #4 B2 L F2 L B2 L B2 U2 L2 U L2 F2 L U' F' R' U' F2 U'
B #5 D' L2 D F' R U' D R' L2 F R' U2 B2 D2 L' F2 R' D2 F2 L2
B Ex#1 D2 F2 U2 R2 F' L2 D2 L2 B' D' F2 L' F' L' R2 F' L2 F2 R U'
B Ex#2 L2 B2 F U2 B2 L2 F D2 R' U R F2 R' U2 B D B' F U'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U L2 F2 L2 D' F2 R' U2 B2 L2 B R' U R2 F2 L D2
A #2 L2 F U' L' D L' F2 U B' R D2 B2 R2 B2 L' B2 R F2 U2 R
A #3 D' R U2 B R L2 B' L B U L2 F2 B2 L U2 B2 R' L2 B2 R
A #4 F' U2 L B L2 U2 R2 L U R' D R L2 B2 R' B2 R U2 L'
A #5 U2 B2 D F' L B' D2 F L' F' L2 B2 R2 B2 U D R2 U B2 R2 U'
A Ex#1 R D F' L2 F2 B' U' D2 B2 R' B' U' F2 R2 B2 L2 D' R2 D2
A Ex#2 D2 U2 B2 L B2 L U2 L' F2 U L2 U2 L B' F L R2 F D2 F2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR1- DL0+ UL2+ U5+ R2- D2+ L5- ALL2- y2 U5+ R3- D1- L1+ ALL3+ UL
A #2 UR3+ DR5+ DL4+ UL3- U6+ R4- D4- L1- ALL1+ y2 U2+ R4+ D2- L2- ALL2+ UR DL
A #3 UR3+ DR2+ DL2- UL1+ U3- R4- D3- L1- ALL5- y2 U2- R1- D2- L3- ALL3+ DR DL
A #4 UR5+ DR3+ DL2+ UL4+ U2+ R5+ D5+ L1+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R5+ D2- L0+ ALL1- DR DL UL
A #5 UR4+ DR5- DL2- UL0+ U0+ R1- D4+ L2- ALL0+ y2 U1- R4+ D5- L3- ALL4+ UR DR DL
A Ex#1 UR3- DR2+ DL0+ UL0+ U2+ R4- D4+ L5+ ALL6+ y2 U1+ R5+ D0+ L4- ALL1- UR DR UL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR3- DL5+ UL4+ U6+ R3+ D2+ L4- ALL5+ y2 U0+ R3+ D3- L3+ ALL2+ UR DR DL
B #1 UR5+ DR5+ DL4+ UL6+ U5+ R5- D6+ L3- ALL6+ y2 U0+ R5- D5+ L4+ ALL1+ DR UL
B #2 UR1+ DR5- DL3- UL3- U1- R2- D0+ L2- ALL2- y2 U3- R5+ D4- L4+ ALL6+ UR DL
B #3 UR3+ DR1- DL4- UL1+ U4- R6+ D1+ L5+ ALL4- y2 U2- R6+ D5+ L6+ ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
B #4 UR2- DR2+ DL5+ UL0+ U0+ R2+ D4- L6+ ALL4+ y2 U0+ R1- D5+ L1- ALL3+ UL
B #5 UR3- DR0+ DL2- UL3+ U5+ R1- D3+ L5- ALL3- y2 U0+ R6+ D6+ L0+ ALL3+ DR DL
B Ex#1 UR1- DR2- DL5- UL5+ U2+ R4- D5+ L5+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R6+ D6+ L0+ ALL2+ UL
B Ex#2 UR6+ DR4- DL6+ UL4- U4- R5+ D4- L0+ ALL5- y2 U6+ R2+ D1+ L3- ALL5- DL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' R U' R U' L' B U' B R u' l' r
A #2 L U' L R U L U B L B U' u' l r b
A #3 R' L B' U L R U R' B' L B l' b'
A #4 U' R U B U' R B' U' R L' U r
A #5 B U' L' B' R L' R L' R' B' R' u r b'
A Ex#1 U B' U R L B' L U B R' L' b'
A Ex#2 U B' U R B' R U' L B U R u' l' b
B #1 L R' U' R B' L B' L R' B' R u r' b
B #2 B' L R' B L' U L U' R' B' R' r
B #3 L' B L R' L' U L U B R' L b
B #4 U R U' R' L' B R U' B' R' B' u' l b
B #5 U' L B R' U B' L' U R L' U r'
B Ex#1 B U' B U L R' L R' U L' B l
B Ex#2 B' R U' B' L B R L U' R' U' u' l' r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U' L' U B R' L R U' L' u l' r' b
A #2 B' R' U' R L R L' R B' R U u l' r' b'
A #3 B' U' L U R' L' U' R U' R B' u' l r' b
A #4 L R' B' U' L U R' B R U B u' b
A #5 L' B' R' U' L' U B' U B R' L
A Ex#1 L U' R' L' R' U' L' U' R U' R' b
A Ex#2 B U B' U L U' R' L' U' B' R u' r b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U' L B L' R' B' L' U' R'
A #2 B R U L' U' L B' U L B U'
A #3 U B U B' U B U' R' B R L
A #4 U L U' L U' R' B L U' R' B'
A #5 B U L' B U B' U' R U' R' U
A Ex#1 U R L R' U' L R L B R B
A Ex#2 U R B R U' R' L' B' U R L'
B #1 B L R' U B U' R' U R' U' R
B #2 R B L B L' B' R' U' L' R' L'
B #3 U B U B L B U' L' R U L'
B #4 U R U' R' U' L U' L B' U' R
B #5 R B L' U L' B L R B U' B'
B Ex#1 U B L' U' L' B' U' L' R B R
B Ex#2 B L U R' L' R U R' B' R' B
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' L U' L U' L B' U B U
A #2 B L R B L' U' R L U B' L
A #3 U B' U B L B L' U B R' L
A #4 B U L' R' B' U R' U' B R L
A #5 U L B L U' R L R' U' L R'
A Ex#1 U L R' L R' U' B U' B' U' L'
A Ex#2 L B' R' L' B' U' L B L U L
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (3,5) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0)
A #2 (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
A #3 (0,5) / (-2,-2) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,-2) / (6,-3) / (-3,-5) / (-1,0) / (2,-1) / (6,-5) / (2,0)
A #4 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-2)
A #5 (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (6,-2) / (3,-2) / (-3,0)
A Ex#1 (1,-3) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-1) / (5,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0)
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (-3,6) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (6,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
Aaikham Borgohain    India
Aaikham Borgohain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.01   14.48   12.57 DNF 11.70 19.17 11.01
Second round 4 12.06   13.28   14.14 12.06 14.76 13.08 12.61
First round 4 12.24   12.92   12.25 14.06 12.72 12.24 13.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.33   5.26   5.91 8.90 4.33 5.38 4.49
Second round 3 3.89   5.17   5.66 3.89 5.62 7.74 4.24
First round 3 3.83   4.69   5.63 4.43 3.83 4.00 6.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 57.86   1:02.29   1:04.52 1:00.66 1:01.86 57.86 1:04.36
Combined First round 5 49.25   58.05   1:02.17 1:04.80 49.25 1:02.12 49.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:38.95   1:48.19   1:57.63 1:38.95 1:54.17 1:46.70 1:43.70
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 3:38.69   4:12.26   4:40.44 3:38.69 4:17.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:46.25   4:29.78   6:41.04 4:02.04 2:46.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 27.82   39.09   40.61 45.51 35.88 27.82 40.79
Combined First round 8 29.81   38.06   38.15 40.06 41.58 29.81 35.98
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 28.58   37.20   DNF 31.30 28.58 48.99 31.31
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:11.29   1:22.59   1:36.87 1:22.86 1:16.06 1:11.29 1:28.86
Pyraminx Final 2 6.49   7.38   7.56 7.13 7.88 7.44 6.49
First round 2 5.27   6.20   6.84 5.55 7.92 6.22 5.27
Skewb Final 3 9.66   12.07   20.61 10.72 14.55 9.66 10.93
Combined First round 3 8.12   12.89   11.69 11.82 15.47 15.16 8.12
Square-1 Combined Final 1 28.19   32.00   36.48 29.77 29.76 39.03 28.19
Aashutosh Sarkar Sonowal    India
Aashutosh Sarkar Sonowal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 18.62   22.05   20.51 24.88 32.24 20.76 18.62
Second round 11 22.04   25.17   22.50 28.26 24.75 22.04 29.36
First round 12 21.44   22.60   21.44 23.33 22.40 22.08 23.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 7.45   10.05   11.35 15.94 7.45 9.21 9.59
First round 10 4.63   7.60   8.08 4.63 7.75 8.14 6.96
Aditya Goswami    India
Aditya Goswami
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.86   16.57   19.43 15.71 17.71 16.29 12.86
Second round 8 14.49   17.31   18.05 17.05 20.31 14.49 16.84
First round 10 15.57   19.24   DNF 19.14 16.62 21.97 15.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 5.56   8.45   5.56 10.43 8.13 8.50 8.71
First round 9 3.65   7.57   7.15 DNF 6.83 8.73 3.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 37.74   50.07   53.02 49.71 47.49 37.74 1:06.73
Pyraminx Final 6 6.50   12.23   13.79 9.18 15.94 13.71 6.50
First round 5 10.27   11.54   11.44 11.00 10.27 12.17 DNF
Akula Pavan Kumar    India
Akula Pavan Kumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 12.91   15.82   12.92 12.91 17.71 16.82 19.52
Second round 7 13.50   14.76   13.50 15.85 14.58 15.83 13.88
First round 5 12.70   13.75   15.45 13.24 13.59 12.70 14.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.89   7.02   7.80 6.31 6.96 5.89 8.25
Second round 7 3.13   6.38   3.13 7.74 5.78 8.23 5.62
First round 4 4.52   5.22   9.88 4.61 5.83 5.22 4.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 45.71   54.46   53.96 59.30 57.61 51.80 45.71
Combined First round 4 49.13   56.49   58.25 53.03 58.20 49.13 1:01.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:43.12   1:54.63   1:57.52 1:43.12 1:51.87 1:54.49 1:59.98
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:59.20   4:17.80   4:47.28 4:06.92 3:59.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:59.13   3:18.34   3:21.40 3:34.48 2:59.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 22.89   25.04   24.63 22.97 22.89 30.00 27.53
Combined First round 5 24.40   29.59   32.78 25.14 24.40 30.84 33.11
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:36.97   1:44.17   DNF 1:42.94 1:48.67 1:40.91 1:36.97
Pyraminx Final 4 8.08   11.33   13.52 8.08 12.28 11.19 10.53
First round 4 9.31   11.44   9.31 11.53 12.88 10.11 12.67
Ankuran Buragohain    India
Ankuran Buragohain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 45.94   1:01.71   1:15.86 1:11.03 55.29 58.82 45.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 21.30   22.14   21.30 22.39 21.74 27.91 22.30
Pyraminx Final 8 17.69   21.53   22.01 19.17 17.69 23.42 23.42
First round 8 17.36   19.03   31.65 20.08 19.14 17.36 17.86
Atiksh Jain    India
Atiksh Jain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 25.37   32.57   42.70 31.68 38.48 27.55 25.37
First round 14 23.41   29.13   32.35 29.30 30.17 27.92 23.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 6.77   8.19   8.72 7.96 7.88 6.77 9.14
Second round 9 6.43   7.46   6.60 7.45 12.19 8.33 6.43
First round 11 6.28   7.66   7.08 6.28 7.80 8.11 8.99
Pyraminx Final 3 5.76   10.34   10.32 10.38 16.31 10.33 5.76
First round 6 9.03   13.26   12.23 17.07 15.48 9.03 12.06
Skewb Final 4 10.44   13.20   11.71 14.95 15.72 10.44 12.95
Combined First round 4 11.52   13.50   13.74 26.56 11.52 14.42 12.35
Banajit Goswami    India
Banajit Goswami
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 39.93   49.61   50.63 44.83 39.93 53.36 1:04.15
Bitopan Nath    India
Bitopan Nath
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 25.21   27.64   25.21 28.59 28.69 28.65 25.68
Second round 12 26.07   29.59   39.59 31.12 26.07 27.36 30.30
First round 19 36.82   39.47   49.64 38.88 42.58 36.82 36.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.86   12.85   19.49 11.07 13.46 14.01 4.86
Pyraminx Final 7 13.21   19.58   14.30 23.54 21.04 23.40 13.21
First round 7 5.59   13.41   19.36 16.46 11.65 12.11 5.59
Divyam Choudhury    India
Divyam Choudhury
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 58.11   1:31.81   58.11 1:18.01 1:27.79 1:54.31 1:49.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 8.96   20.07   8.96 22.75 22.93 14.53 23.93
Pyraminx First round 10 15.90   43.38   55.80 15.90 1:08.23 39.27 35.06
Eshan Zaman    India
Eshan Zaman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 41.93   52.42   41.93 1:34.75 58.55 50.37 48.34
Hansraj Adhikary    India
Hansraj Adhikary
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 52.77   1:05.58   1:02.03 1:08.28 1:19.87 52.77 1:06.42
Hariman Ranjit Chowdhury    India
Hariman Ranjit Chowdhury
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb Final 6 13.93   30.91   28.10 13.93 45.36 26.72 37.90
Combined First round 5 15.39   18.92   1:10.28 15.39 17.99 18.15 20.61
Jay Tewari    India
Jay Tewari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 9 15.84   17.61   17.59 20.18 15.97 15.84 19.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 6 3.52   6.24   6.42 7.68 5.08 7.22 3.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 8 1:44.80   1:53.58   1:53.74 2:02.06 2:08.90 1:44.95 1:44.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 6 29.58   33.03   34.62 29.58 31.12 36.51 33.34
Karan Sharma    India
Karan Sharma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 45.20   58.32   50.26 57.54 45.20 1:07.81 1:07.15
Kaushik Nath    India
Kaushik Nath
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 20.09   22.25   22.16 20.09 24.24 21.68 22.91
Second round 10 17.86   22.57   20.10 26.03 25.53 17.86 22.09
First round 11 19.36   19.90   19.36 19.63 19.96 20.11 22.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 4.40   8.15   9.51 4.40 6.11 8.89 9.44
First round 13 2.65   7.74   2.65 5.73 16.24 8.69 8.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 7 1:21.50   1:36.41   1:37.82 1:21.50 1:30.77 1:40.65 1:47.07
Skewb Final 5 16.44   20.36   16.44 18.08 25.46 21.50 21.50
Combined First round 6 17.51   21.21   26.85 17.51 31.37 18.39 18.39
Kaushik Sarma    India
Kaushik Sarma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 12.34   14.01   14.41 12.34 21.08 14.74 12.87
Second round 6 12.13   14.32   18.97 16.63 13.66 12.13 12.68
First round 7 12.59   14.85   12.59 27.80 13.36 15.61 15.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 5.58   7.31   7.30 7.11 5.58 8.38 7.52
Second round 8 3.84   6.45   4.73 3.84 7.07 8.00 7.55
First round 12 6.83   7.69   8.57 6.83 7.72 7.70 7.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 56.40   1:05.12   1:07.58 1:02.07 56.40 DNF 1:05.72
Combined First round 6 50.83   1:00.50   59.50 1:02.85 1:03.64 50.83 59.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:36.30   1:49.24   1:52.59 1:36.30 1:42.80 1:52.32 1:54.86
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 4:11.92   4:19.72   4:11.92 4:12.51 4:34.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 18.94   21.52   22.77 20.36 21.72 18.94 22.47
Combined First round 7 23.86   33.54   34.77 23.86 35.35 30.51 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 4 3:18.63     3:18.63 3:29.79
Skewb Combined First round 7 13.32   21.43   DNF 16.42 26.51 21.35 13.32
Mrinmay Kashyap    India
Mrinmay Kashyap
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 30.87   35.40   30.87 36.97 31.68 50.61 37.56
First round 15 28.31   35.10   33.51 DNF 28.31 32.39 39.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 1:17.79   1:41.99   1:57.83 1:17.79 1:31.71 1:36.42 2:04.93
Nabarun Deka    India
Nabarun Deka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 12.51   14.02   12.73 14.57 14.76 15.05 12.51
Second round 3 11.99   12.76   13.37 12.57 11.99 14.46 12.35
First round 3 11.26   12.83   13.93 12.85 11.26 14.26 11.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.74   5.55   4.89 7.01 4.74 4.75 8.14
Second round 2 3.14   4.71   3.14 4.91 4.95 10.27 4.26
First round 2 2.74   4.53   5.12 5.12 3.77 4.71 2.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 37.14   45.80   44.10 41.10 56.47 52.19 37.14
Combined First round 1 44.09   44.88   44.09 45.11 48.27 44.89 44.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:50.57   1:56.34   1:50.57 2:03.07 2:06.67 1:54.78 1:51.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.63   25.04   25.18 30.23 19.63 28.51 21.44
Combined First round 3 22.60   24.22   25.26 22.60 24.00 27.00 23.39
Nayan Jyoti Das    India
Nayan Jyoti Das
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.16   12.51   11.78 12.16 13.59 16.71 10.16
Second round 1 10.82   12.35   10.82 12.06 11.79 13.20 13.79
First round 1 10.27   12.63   12.27 10.27 15.03 12.88 12.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.95   5.79   5.04 9.77 4.95 5.69 6.65
Second round 4 3.80   5.42   3.80 5.94 5.40 5.27 5.60
First round 7 4.48   7.08   9.55 5.46 9.53 6.26 4.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 45.61   51.65   51.78 45.61 50.61 52.56 56.17
Combined First round 2 45.24   50.18   45.24 48.87 53.85 47.81 55.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:23.68   1:25.61   1:53.87 1:25.99 1:26.93 1:23.68 1:23.91
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:56.99   3:27.45   3:42.67 3:42.69 2:56.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.83   22.12   17.77 31.40 24.26 15.83 24.34
Combined First round 1 17.51   20.06   21.56 20.89 17.51 27.47 17.72
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 20.30   24.03   29.43 20.30 21.77 21.75 28.56
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:48.59   1:59.05   2:06.69 1:48.59 1:54.35 1:56.11 2:11.95
Skewb Final 2 9.33   11.50   11.18 10.65 DNF 12.67 9.33
Combined First round 2 9.75   10.48   11.46 9.75 14.61 9.82 10.17
Neelabh Kashyap    India
Neelabh Kashyap
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 29.79   37.17   29.79 34.91 41.20 DNF 35.40
First round 18 27.98   37.86   43.30 27.98 33.29 DNF 36.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 8.30   9.09   8.30 8.39 8.94 9.95 10.75
First round 14 7.14   10.33   7.14 8.36 DNF 11.04 11.58
Pyraminx First round 11 12.90   DNF   16.30 DNF 14.85 12.90 DNF
Parishmita Rabha    India
Parishmita Rabha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 28.90   37.06   28.90 40.94 34.53 36.25 40.41
First round 17 31.57   37.83   39.25 37.58 31.57 36.67 39.89
Rajarshi G. Sarma    India
Rajarshi G. Sarma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 30.76   34.83   39.50 31.26 36.54 30.76 36.69
First round 16 29.60   36.16   47.77 29.60 33.73 34.20 40.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 9.85   12.63   10.90 17.96 12.55 9.85 14.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 3:10.56     3:51.77 3:10.56
Megaminx Combined Final 5 4:33.35     4:48.99 4:33.35
Riza Hamim    India
Riza Hamim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 20.36   24.14   23.87 25.11 24.86 20.36 23.68
Second round 9 17.59   20.87   24.87 33.69 19.24 17.59 18.51
First round 8 15.31   17.37   23.64 17.71 16.83 15.31 17.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.41   DNF   4.41 5.66 6.10 DNF DNF
Second round 6 4.76   6.25   4.76 5.53 5.44 8.85 7.78
First round 8 5.96   7.27   6.57 5.96 10.76 6.51 8.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 35.98   52.04   1:08.40 35.98 36.41 DNF 51.30
Pyraminx Final 5 8.40   11.39   13.24 10.25 8.40 10.68 DNF
First round 3 4.64   10.45   12.70 10.51 DNF 4.64 8.15
Skewb Final 1 5.79   10.83   14.30 8.69 5.79 10.29 13.50
Combined First round 1 6.15   9.32   6.15 8.22 10.30 9.53 10.21
Rupangkan Mazumdar    India
Rupangkan Mazumdar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 11.47   12.51   12.34 13.65 11.47 12.31 12.87
Second round 5 11.31   13.68   13.13 13.12 11.31 14.78 15.85
First round 6 12.53   13.88   13.09 12.53 14.30 16.20 14.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.47   4.62   5.58 9.47 4.67 3.47 3.62
Second round 5 4.26   5.89   6.49 6.50 4.68 7.41 4.26
First round 5 4.31   5.42   6.56 4.31 5.00 4.71 7.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.83   26.33   33.79 25.41 18.83 25.50 28.07
Combined First round 4 17.36   26.19   27.31 26.85 31.96 24.40 17.36
Pyraminx Final 1 4.46   6.63   7.48 6.86 8.66 5.55 4.46
First round 1 4.54   5.92   8.33 5.74 5.56 4.54 6.46
Spondon Nath    India
Spondon Nath
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 10.53   11.67   12.86 10.53 11.17 10.99 13.39
Second round 2 11.62   12.43   12.58 13.24 12.59 11.62 12.12
First round 2 9.20   12.76   9.20 12.59 15.43 13.26 12.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.69   4.26   4.18 4.79 3.81 3.69 13.75
Second round 1 3.07   4.13   12.08 3.07 4.30 4.47 3.63
First round 1 2.61   3.87   9.26 3.17 3.08 5.37 2.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 47.10   54.24   58.90 47.10 51.59 54.89 56.25
Combined First round 3 39.60   52.53   52.96 DNF 53.21 39.60 51.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:36.12   1:43.40   1:42.67 1:45.88 1:41.66 2:10.08 1:36.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 18.73   21.32   19.67 19.97 18.73 26.83 24.33
Combined First round 2 18.29   21.13   22.15 19.62 24.93 21.62 18.29
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 10.55   14.79   11.54 15.60 17.22 DNF 10.55
Tanmoy Kathar    India
Tanmoy Kathar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 13 16.92   24.44   25.46 29.32 23.02 24.83 16.92
Yashobrat Sharma    India
Yashobrat Sharma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 54.79   1:13.24   1:08.02 1:17.40 1:14.30 2:02.78 54.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 10.93   27.03   42.51 16.21 DNF 22.36 10.93
Pyraminx First round 9 18.25   28.49   26.22 42.81 35.02 24.23 18.25
Skewb Combined First round 8 20.12   37.18   20.12 29.53 30.79 DNF 51.22