Rank Person Region Time Competition Date
1 Graham Siggins  USA 50/52 56:32 Silence in the Grove 2019 2019-5-26
2 Shivam Bansal  India 48/48 59:48 Delhi Monsoon Open 2018 2018-7-22
3 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖)  China 47/49 58:05 Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019 2019-3-2~3
4 Mark Boyanowski  USA 43/44 1:00:00 Keep Portland Quiet 2018 2018-3-24~25
5 Marcin Kowalczyk  Poland 41/41 54:14 SLS Swierklany 2013 2013-11-16
6 Kamil Przybylski  Poland 42/44 58:47 Kiev Super Blind 2019 2019-2-2~3
7 Stanley Chapel  USA 41/43 59:14 Southern Championship 2019 2019-6-1~2
8 Berta García Parra  Spain 36/38 58:23 Atoutcubes Open 2019 2019-5-25~26
9 Witali Bułatow  Poland 31/31 59:08 Poznań Side Challenge 2017 2017-7-8~9
10 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)  China 30/30 54:11 Quiet AnHui University 2016 2016-3-27
11 Grigorii Alekseev  Russia 30/32 54:01 CFCTC Open 2018 2018-3-31~4-1
12 Cale Schoon  USA 29/30 57:45 Great Lakes Championship 2019 2019-5-24~26
13 Gianfranco Huanqui  Peru 29/30 57:47 Aventura Cúbica IV 2017 2017-4-22~23
14 Sukant Koul  India 28/29 58:29 MathSoc Open 2019 2019-2-9~10
15 Paul Taylor  USA 30/33 58:42 Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019 2019-5-4~5
16 Neel Gore  USA 28/29 59:36 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 2018-7-27~29
17 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ)  Thailand 27/28 48:35 THC 2017 2017-7-15~16
18 Enoch Gray  USA 27/28 54:20 Oregon Championship 2019 2019-3-8~10
19 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登)  Japan 28/30 56:08 Kansai Big Cube 2018 2018-10-28
20 Tom Nelson  New Zealand 28/30 56:39 Supreme South Open 2018 2018-10-13~14
21 Grzegorz Jałocha  Poland 28/30 57:50 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 2014-8-23~24
22 Tommy Cherry  USA 28/30 59:26 Southeast Championship 2019 2019-4-27~28
23 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉)  China 25/25 52:38 Weihai Open 2018 2018-5-12~13
24 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo  Mexico 25/25 54:33 Tlaxcala 2018 2018-3-30~4-1
25 Timo Norrkniivilä  Finland 25/25 55:22 Pikkujoulut 2018 2018-11-16~18
26 Adrian Dębski  Poland 32/39 56:05 Polish Championship 2018 2018-10-26~28
27 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez  Spain 25/25 56:14 Fuenlabrada Open 2018 2018-11-24~25
28 Marcell Endrey  Hungary 25/26 58:16 World Championship 2013 2013-7-26~28
29 Bertie Longden  United Kingdom 26/29 54:18 British Blind Off 2019 2019-1-19~20
30 Tomoya Firman  Australia 25/27 54:50 WCA Asian Championship 2018 2018-8-17~19
31 Ahsanul Insan Hamid  Indonesia 24/25 55:22 AG Championship 2017 2017-12-23~24
32 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣)  China 23/23 57:42 Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019 2019-6-15
33 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)  Japan 24/25 57:47 Japan Open 2017 2017-12-16~17
34 Timothy Goh  USA 26/29 58:42 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 2018-7-27~29
35 Oliver Frost  United Kingdom 25/27 58:53 Welcome To Cambridge 2014 2014-7-12~13
36 Krzysztof Bober  Poland 27/31 58:55 Polish Open 2018 2018-12-8~9
37 DongJae Lee  Korea 23/23 59:01 Please Be Quiet Korea 2019 2019-3-16
38 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬)  China 23/23 59:31 Hefei Open 2017 2017-10-5~7
39 Xin Shi (石欣)  China 26/29 1:00:00 Beijing Open 2017 2017-6-24~25
40 Ramses Amaya  Colombia 27/31 1:00:00 Lipecun Blind 2018 2018-10-27~28
41 Tomas Kristiansson  Sweden 23/24 55:45 World Championship 2017 2017-7-13~16
42 Mohammed Aiman Koli  India 23/24 56:19 Indian Nationals 2019 2019-4-11~14
43 Hui Cai (蔡辉)  China 26/30 57:35 Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019 2019-4-20~21
44 Eric Limeback  Canada 22/22 59:47 Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019 2019-6-16
45 Zeshaan Khokhar  Australia 26/30 1:00:00 Melbourne Mental Mania 2019 2019-3-2~3
46 Leonardo Pranadyar  Indonesia 22/23 47:54 Singapore Championship 2019 2019-2-23~24
47 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar  India 22/23 52:27 Indian Nationals 2018 2018-5-25~27
48 Ainesh Sevellaraja  Malaysia 22/23 53:13 Malaysia Cube Open 2016 2016-12-20~21
49 Steven Kearns  United Kingdom 23/25 56:02 Weston-super-Mare Open 2018 2018-11-24~25
50 Tim Wong  USA 23/25 56:53 Harvard Fall 2013 2013-10-5
51 Zane Carney  Australia 23/25 57:48 Melbourne Cube Day 2011 2011-11-26
52 Shenghai Fang (方胜海)  China 23/25 58:14 Weihai Open 2019 2019-4-6~7
53 Roman Strakhov  Russia 21/21 58:28 SPB Championship 2016 2016-9-3~4
54 Viktor Zenk  Sweden 22/23 59:59 Swedish Championship 2019 2019-5-30~6-2
55 Josh Weimer  USA 22/24 55:57 Southern Championships 2017 2017-7-15~16
56 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)  Japan 21/22 56:01 Japan Open 2015 2015-9-21~22
57 Jason White  USA 21/23 52:53 West Seattle Favorites 2019 2019-3-2
58 Oleg Gritsenko  Russia 20/21 54:02 Swiss Nats 2016 2016-9-3~4
59 Kabyanil Talukdar  India 20/21 55:09 Asian Championship 2016 2016-10-1~3
60 Kevin Matthews  Canada 22/25 56:38 Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019 2019-5-25~26
61 Lorenzo Mauro  Italy 20/21 56:46 Big CubingItaly 2018 2018-12-15~16
62 Rustam Valeev  Russia 20/21 57:28 SPB Championship 2016 2016-9-3~4
63 Marco Edoardo Cittar  Italy 19/19 57:30 WCA Euro 2018 2018-7-19~22
64 Maxime Clapié  France 21/23 57:37 French Championship 2019 2019-4-20~22
65 Jack Cai  Australia 19/19 57:59 New Zealand Nationals 2017 2017-12-8~10
66 Riley Woo  USA 20/21 59:17 Western Championship 2018 2018-6-15~17
67 Jareth Soong  Singapore 21/23 59:36 Singapore Championship 2019 2019-2-23~24
68 Martial Bonarek  France 20/21 59:58 French Championship 2019 2019-4-20~22
69 Callum Hales-Jepp  United Kingdom 18/18 56:08 ABHC 2018 2018-8-25~26
70 Arthur Garcin  France 19/20 56:25 PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019 2019-3-16~17
71 Ben Ridley  United Kingdom 21/24 58:49 Guildford Open 2018 2018-3-17~18
72 Dennis Strehlau  Germany 19/20 59:04 German Open 2016 2016-4-9~10
73 Jeff Park  USA 17/17 43:36 Korean Championship 2017 2017-7-28~30
74 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar  Brazil 18/19 51:54 World Championship 2015 2015-7-17~19
75 Chester Lian  Malaysia 17/17 53:09 Ohio Open 2011 2011-6-18
76 Daniel Sheppard  United Kingdom 19/21 54:40 Irish Open 2012 2012-2-11~12
77 Michał Bogdan  Poland 21/25 54:44 GLS Cup II 2019 2019-6-8~9
78 Martin Vædele Egdal  Denmark 21/25 54:48 Roskilde by Night 2019 2019-5-25
79 Kristian Holme  Norway 19/21 56:08 Swedish Championship 2019 2019-5-30~6-2
80 Victor Chenu  France 18/19 57:05 French Championship 2019 2019-4-20~22
81 Vidar Norstein Klungre  Norway 17/17 57:19 Mental Breakdown Norway 2019 2019-3-24
82 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非)  China 19/21 58:25 German Open 2019 2019-4-6~7
83 Jolo Endona  Philippines 21/25 58:58 Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019 2019-2-2
84 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas  Mexico 18/19 59:01 Clásico 2015 2015-4-4~5
85 Will Cerne  USA 19/21 59:01 Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019 2019-6-15
86 István Kocza  Hungary 17/17 59:20 CFL Luty 2018 2018-2-17~18
87 Noah Arthurs  USA 18/19 59:47 World Championship 2013 2013-7-26~28
88 Janne Lehtimäki  Finland 21/25 1:00:00 Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015 2015-8-15~16
89 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez  Colombia 22/28 50:02 USTA Winter Open 2017 2017-11-4~5
90 Ádám Barta  Hungary 17/18 51:42 Hungarian Open 2017 2017-10-13~15
91 Tim Habermaas  Germany 17/18 52:30 BW Open 2012 2012-4-28~29
92 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織)  Japan 18/20 53:18 Waseda Brain 2015 2015-2-28
93 Diego Meneghetti  Brazil 17/18 54:07 SESC Santos 2017 2017-7-28~30
94 Artyom Martirosov  Russia 18/20 54:10 CCC Open Moscow 2019 2019-4-13~14
95 Shantanu Modak  Singapore 19/22 54:17 Singapore Championship 2018 2018-2-24~25
96 Jan Bentlage  Germany 16/16 56:14 Veenendaal Open 2018 2018-6-23~24
97 Matteo Chancerel  France 17/18 56:43 World Championship 2017 2017-7-13~16
98 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam  Indonesia 16/16 56:54 Jakarta Open 2010 2010-1-30~31
99 Daniel Wallin  Sweden 17/18 57:50 Swedish Championship 2019 2019-5-30~6-2
100 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝)  Japan 18/20 58:17 Japan Championship 2018 2018-12-22~23