Keagan Aiken

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2019AIKE01  USA Male 8 0 0 0

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 8703 12017 50602 20.07 24.88 52910 12724 9218
 2x2x2 Cube 6035 8406 31733 5.04 5.88 19570 5222 3754
 4x4x4 Cube 5855 8143 31509 1:55.01

 5x5x5 Cube 3570 4986 18876 4:57.38

 3x3x3 One-Handed 5171 7447 31149 1:00.99

 Rubik's Clock 1179 1539 6440 39.71 45.83 5122 1203 914
 Megaminx 2106 3245 12604 4:01.50

 Pyraminx 2704 3736 14921 7.12 9.57 11515 2803 2044
 Skewb 1763 2419 9002 6.65 8.49 6051 1574 1140
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 First round 53 20.07   24.88   31.27 22.47 20.07 25.87 26.31
 Florida Fall Fest 2019 First round 50 21.80   26.48   24.71 31.47 23.26 21.80 33.92
 Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019 First round 75 22.22   25.53   22.51 26.10 22.22 27.97 29.86
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 696 24.45   27.47   25.67 33.15 27.08 29.67 24.45
 Jacksonville 2019 First round 38 25.63   34.77   37.74 25.63 33.54 40.62 33.04
 Indialantic Open 2019 First round 58 34.37   38.22   34.37 36.14 42.57 35.95 43.58
 River Hill Spring 2019 First round 97 30.28   36.94   38.92 30.28 35.39 40.67 36.50
 Southeast Championship 2019 First round 121 41.70   44.22   45.42 49.61 41.70 42.37 44.87
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 First round 39 5.31   6.00   6.18 5.55 5.31 6.45 6.28
 Florida Fall Fest 2019 First round 35 5.04   5.88   5.48 6.36 5.04 11.12 5.79
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 524 5.52   6.28   10.23 5.52 6.00 5.91 6.92
 Jacksonville 2019 First round 30 6.13   9.29   7.94 12.59 10.39 9.54 6.13
 Indialantic Open 2019 First round 62 6.77   12.67   13.28 6.77 17.13 18.08 7.61
 River Hill Spring 2019 Final 70 8.01   8.57   8.28 8.01 8.04 9.40 10.17
 Southeast Championship 2019 First round 114 16.40   22.03   25.03 16.40 23.61 17.44 54.97
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 Combined First round 44 1:55.01     2:12.85 1:55.01
 Florida Fall Fest 2019 Combined First round 46 2:21.53     2:22.93 2:21.53
 Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019 Combined Final 78 2:22.36     2:28.31 2:22.36
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 Combined Final 34 4:57.38     4:57.38 5:02.05
 Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019 Combined Final 48 5:47.12     5:47.12 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Florida Fall Fest 2019 Combined First round 41 1:00.99     1:04.30 1:00.99
 Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019 Combined First round 58 1:03.10     1:03.10 1:03.77
 Jacksonville 2019 Combined First round 27 1:18.29     1:18.29 1:30.42
 Indialantic Open 2019 Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Florida Fall Fest 2019 Combined First round 18 39.71   45.83   43.99 50.86 43.91 49.60 39.71
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Florida Fall Fest 2019 Combined First round 32 4:01.50     4:56.13 4:01.50
 Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019 Combined Final 46 DNF     DNF DNF
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 First round 31 7.46   10.69   20.73 9.54 14.04 8.48 7.46
 Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019 First round 33 7.12   9.57   DNF 9.71 10.75 8.25 7.12
 Indialantic Open 2019 First round 37 9.27   13.75   15.15 9.27 13.05 13.05 DNF
 River Hill Spring 2019 First round 61 10.84   14.09   10.84 15.61 14.00 DNF 12.65
 Southeast Championship 2019 First round 99 15.90   19.22   17.06 24.57 15.90 16.91 23.70
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 First round 16 6.65   8.67   14.70 8.57 6.65 8.95 8.50
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 295 6.86   9.02   25.10 8.59 8.13 6.86 10.35
 Jacksonville 2019 First round 17 7.50   11.75   7.50 12.59 9.77 12.89 18.23
 River Hill Spring 2019 Final 30 6.97   8.49   11.04 10.39 7.70 7.37 6.97
 Southeast Championship 2019 First round 74 14.03   16.65   15.26 DNF 15.92 18.78 14.03
  ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019   (2019-10-19)
ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 53 20.07   24.88   31.27 22.47 20.07 25.87 26.31
 2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.31   6.00   6.18 5.55 5.31 6.45 6.28
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:55.01     2:12.85 1:55.01
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 4:57.38     4:57.38 5:02.05
 Pyraminx First round 31 7.46   10.69   20.73 9.54 14.04 8.48 7.46
 Skewb First round 16 6.65   8.67   14.70 8.57 6.65 8.95 8.50
  Florida Fall Fest 2019   (2019-9-21~22)
Florida Fall Fest 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 50 21.80   26.48   24.71 31.47 23.26 21.80 33.92
 2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.04   5.88   5.48 6.36 5.04 11.12 5.79
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 2:21.53     2:22.93 2:21.53
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 1:00.99     1:04.30 1:00.99
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 39.71   45.83   43.99 50.86 43.91 49.60 39.71
 Megaminx Combined First round 32 4:01.50     4:56.13 4:01.50
  Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019   (2019-9-14)
Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 75 22.22   25.53   22.51 26.10 22.22 27.97 29.86
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 78 2:22.36     2:28.31 2:22.36
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 48 5:47.12     5:47.12 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 1:03.10     1:03.10 1:03.77
 Megaminx Combined Final 46 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 33 7.12   9.57   DNF 9.71 10.75 8.25 7.12
  CubingUSA Nationals 2019   (2019-8-1~4)
CubingUSA Nationals 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 696 24.45   27.47   25.67 33.15 27.08 29.67 24.45
 2x2x2 Cube First round 524 5.52   6.28   10.23 5.52 6.00 5.91 6.92
 Skewb First round 295 6.86   9.02   25.10 8.59 8.13 6.86 10.35
  Jacksonville 2019   (2019-6-29)
Jacksonville 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 38 25.63   34.77   37.74 25.63 33.54 40.62 33.04
 2x2x2 Cube First round 30 6.13   9.29   7.94 12.59 10.39 9.54 6.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 1:18.29     1:18.29 1:30.42
 Skewb First round 17 7.50   11.75   7.50 12.59 9.77 12.89 18.23
  Indialantic Open 2019   (2019-6-8)
Indialantic Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 58 34.37   38.22   34.37 36.14 42.57 35.95 43.58
 2x2x2 Cube First round 62 6.77   12.67   13.28 6.77 17.13 18.08 7.61
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 37 9.27   13.75   15.15 9.27 13.05 13.05 DNF
  River Hill Spring 2019   (2019-6-2)
River Hill Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 97 30.28   36.94   38.92 30.28 35.39 40.67 36.50
 2x2x2 Cube Final 70 8.01   8.57   8.28 8.01 8.04 9.40 10.17
 Pyraminx First round 61 10.84   14.09   10.84 15.61 14.00 DNF 12.65
 Skewb Final 30 6.97   8.49   11.04 10.39 7.70 7.37 6.97
  Southeast Championship 2019   (2019-4-27~28)
Southeast Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 121 41.70   44.22   45.42 49.61 41.70 42.37 44.87
 2x2x2 Cube First round 114 16.40   22.03   25.03 16.40 23.61 17.44 54.97
 Pyraminx First round 99 15.90   19.22   17.06 24.57 15.90 16.91 23.70
 Skewb First round 74 14.03   16.65   15.26 DNF 15.92 18.78 14.03