Max Walaszek

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2018WALA01  USA Male 12 0 0 4

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 662 866 3255 8.83 10.55 2676 715 549
 2x2x2 Cube 131 177 653 1.31 2.32 332 93 77
 4x4x4 Cube 508 720 3232 39.80 45.75 3193 723 515
 5x5x5 Cube 586 817 3524 1:26.96 1:35.28 3378 792 563
 6x6x6 Cube 421 582 2228 2:57.37 3:18.30 2535 646 459
 7x7x7 Cube 342 492 1905 4:22.55 4:54.42 2227 570 395
 3x3x3 One-Handed 563 795 3493 16.83 21.49 3897 842 589
 Rubik's Clock 36 43 193 6.40 7.12 88 18 16 1
 Megaminx 270 410 1781 1:12.66 1:26.56 2136 485 322
 Pyraminx 361 496 2140 3.43 4.18 726 172 131 1
 Skewb 65 76 337 2.18 3.73 236 52 42 1
 Square-1 174 214 644 11.69 14.63 480 162 136 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Albany Fall 2019 Final 13 8.87   10.93   11.90 10.34 8.87 10.54 12.31
Second round 13 10.14   11.02   10.14 12.55 10.35 13.87 10.16
First round 14 10.03   11.53   10.73 10.99 14.11 10.03 12.87
 North Liberty 2019 Final 9 9.19   10.67   11.08 13.86 11.35 9.59 9.19
Second round 11 8.83   11.75   12.58 12.48 8.83 10.92 11.85
First round 9 9.95   10.55   14.23 10.78 10.08 10.78 9.95
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Final 11 9.89   13.79   13.66 9.89 13.35 14.36 15.43
Second round 9 9.66   13.05   12.60 14.75 15.11 11.81 9.66
First round 10 9.31   12.14   12.51 12.41 11.49 9.31 13.67
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 341 11.94   13.15   12.09 11.94 13.09 14.28 DNF
 Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 Second round 45 13.67   15.14   15.61 17.86 13.67 13.98 15.83
First round 27 10.69   12.96   13.98 14.65 12.43 12.47 10.69
 Heartland Championship 2019 Second round 36 11.67   14.90   26.74 13.64 14.28 11.67 16.79
First round 42 14.70   15.98   17.58 17.05 14.70 16.02 14.86
 Albany Winter 2019 Second round 36 12.73   16.82   18.63 12.73 15.75 19.67 16.08
First round 33 14.80   15.91   15.12 17.60 21.24 14.80 15.00
 West Branch 2019 Second round 13 13.65   17.06   16.64 17.31 17.23 19.83 13.65
First round 11 14.12   15.41   21.06 16.10 15.78 14.12 14.36
 Wiscube 2018 Second round 49 17.30   19.68   18.89 20.61 23.98 17.30 19.54
First round 47 14.20   18.36   18.08 18.19 14.20 18.82 26.61
 Flag City Fall 2018 First round 56 19.19   20.05   20.33 20.16 19.66 19.19 24.58
 Madison Blind N Stuff 2018 First round 39 20.99   25.11   28.23 22.13 29.58 24.96 20.99
 Coach Pigeon 2018 First round 114 25.80   27.12   33.61 28.56 25.95 26.84 25.80
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 North Liberty 2019 Final 5 1.98   3.11   2.57 1.98 3.55 3.21 DNF
First round 2 2.42   2.61   2.42 2.58 2.49 2.77 6.23
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Final 4 2.91   3.63   3.22 3.27 4.40 2.91 5.63
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Semi Final 34 2.15   2.66   2.33 3.18 2.15 2.46 3.73
Second round 41 2.24   2.83   3.07 3.57 2.41 2.24 3.02
First round 20 1.65   2.32   1.65 2.03 3.70 2.71 2.21
 Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 Final 12 1.31   3.44   3.29 3.16 1.31 3.87 4.77
 Heartland Championship 2019 Second round 13 2.08   4.01   6.89 4.14 5.71 2.08 2.18
First round 7 2.81   3.03   2.98 2.83 2.81 3.48 3.27
 West Branch 2019 Final 4 2.63   3.66   3.70 4.11 3.16 2.63 4.65
First round 3 1.49   2.92   2.57 3.11 4.43 3.08 1.49
 Flag City Fall 2018 First round 30 3.15   5.25   5.96 5.31 6.91 4.49 3.15
 Madison Blind N Stuff 2018 Final 12 3.26   4.67   5.10 4.94 3.26 4.97 4.09
First round 12 3.55   4.47   5.25 4.58 3.86 4.96 3.55
 Coach Pigeon 2018 First round 41 4.24   5.54   5.44 5.89 5.47 5.71 4.24
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Albany Fall 2019 Combined Final 9 39.80   45.75   52.74 47.64 39.80 47.32 42.30
Combined First round 13 43.53   48.13   58.23 47.58 48.69 48.11 43.53
 North Liberty 2019 Combined Final 10 43.99   47.88   43.99 47.61 47.48 49.08 48.54
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Combined Final 12 45.35   55.47   54.93 57.54 57.25 45.35 54.22
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 323 41.66   56.35   55.88 56.41 41.66 56.75 1:02.42
 Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 Combined Final 28 54.38   58.67   54.38 57.96 1:01.18 57.10 1:00.96
 Heartland Championship 2019 Second round 37 51.93   1:02.17   1:04.20 51.93 1:13.58 1:02.41 59.90
Combined First round 36 57.21   1:01.09   58.03 1:07.20 1:23.30 58.03 57.21
 Albany Winter 2019 Combined Final 29 1:02.07   1:10.91   1:14.25 1:27.81 1:02.07 1:11.39 1:07.09
 West Branch 2019 Combined First round 13 1:06.56   1:12.71   1:11.62 1:09.87 1:16.65 1:25.67 1:06.56
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Albany Fall 2019 Combined Final 9 1:31.79   1:35.28   1:35.40 1:35.75 1:54.38 1:31.79 1:34.70
Combined First round 9 1:26.96   1:40.44   1:37.53 1:49.18 1:26.96 1:50.10 1:34.62
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 37 1:52.56   2:03.14   2:11.80 1:55.25 1:52.56 2:10.44 2:03.74
 Albany Winter 2019 Combined First round 27 2:03.34   2:21.03   2:03.34 2:29.47 DNF 2:26.51 2:07.12
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Albany Fall 2019 Combined Final 7 2:57.37   3:18.30   2:57.37 3:39.43 3:18.09
 Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 33 4:27.10     4:27.10
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Albany Fall 2019 Combined Final 8 4:22.55   4:54.42   5:36.34 4:22.55 4:44.37
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 31 6:24.59     6:24.59
 Albany Winter 2019 Combined Final 16 7:10.63     7:10.63
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 North Liberty 2019 Final 10 16.83   21.49   20.61 16.83 21.79 22.84 22.06
Combined First round 10 20.66   24.09   23.67 20.66 22.67 33.76 25.94
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Combined First round 13 25.76   28.35   29.21 29.91 26.24 29.61 25.76
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 41 29.52   37.30   37.13 37.52 29.52 37.26 DNF
 West Branch 2019 Combined First round 15 34.62   37.81   39.59 39.04 34.62 37.30 37.08
 Wiscube 2018 Combined First round 48 1:13.48     DNF 1:13.48
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 13 8.17   9.07   9.38 8.52 8.17 9.30 DNF
First round 6 6.40   7.12   6.40 7.33 7.20 8.22 6.83
 Heartland Championship 2019 Final 3 7.04   9.42   11.14 9.15 7.98 7.04 11.90
Combined First round 3 7.93   9.78   11.10 DNF 9.14 7.93 9.09
 Albany Winter 2019 Combined Final 6 11.95   13.70   14.17 13.34 11.95 21.75 13.60
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Albany Fall 2019 Combined Final 8 1:12.66   1:26.56   1:12.66 1:24.55 1:39.17 1:25.22 1:29.92
 Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 Combined Final 28 1:56.38     1:56.38 DNF
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 31 2:01.40     2:26.00 2:01.40
 Albany Winter 2019 Combined Final 20 1:47.44   2:16.92   3:03.48 1:57.03 1:47.44 2:23.91 2:29.83
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 23 2:16.92     2:16.92 2:47.59
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 North Liberty 2019 Final 7 3.43   4.53   4.62 4.25 4.72 4.85 3.43
First round 7 3.97   4.96   4.08 6.09 3.97 4.70 6.48
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Final 5 3.98   4.18   3.98 4.05 5.03 4.31 4.19
Second round 7 3.63   5.71   5.16 7.30 4.81 3.63 7.16
First round 5 4.44   5.07   4.44 4.79 DNF 4.65 5.76
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Second round 73 4.66   5.43   8.21 6.37 4.66 5.20 4.71
First round 75 4.17   5.05   6.57 4.98 4.17 4.47 5.69
 Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 Final 13 4.45   6.24   4.45 7.49 4.64 6.60 7.79
First round 14 3.44   5.76   5.96 6.37 4.94 10.90 3.44
 Heartland Championship 2019 First round 13 5.03   6.22   6.66 6.84 5.03 6.72 5.29
 West Branch 2019 Final 3 4.14   4.86   6.90 4.47 4.14 4.56 5.54
First round 3 3.87   5.37   3.87 5.47 4.52 6.11 9.78
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 8 5.54   6.39   6.78 9.44 6.05 5.54 6.34
Second round 7 4.24   4.87   8.23 4.24 4.27 4.39 5.94
First round 16 4.71   6.50   7.31 6.31 6.70 4.71 6.48
 Coach Pigeon 2018 Final 13 5.56   7.89   5.56 7.81 8.98 6.89 11.70
Combined First round 12 3.99   7.05   7.29 DNF 8.24 3.99 5.61
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 North Liberty 2019 Final 3 3.15   3.73   4.26 3.15 3.54 3.62 4.04
First round 5 3.72   4.53   5.52 4.39 3.72 4.89 4.32
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Second round 36 4.03   4.85   4.65 4.63 5.27 4.03 11.58
First round 40 2.90   4.71   2.90 6.27 4.28 5.34 4.50
 Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 Final 9 3.81   5.37   7.26 5.66 3.81 5.56 4.89
 Heartland Championship 2019 Final 10 2.18   5.72   6.57 5.60 4.98 11.09 2.18
Second round 8 4.44   4.97   4.44 4.93 7.48 4.78 5.21
First round 7 3.84   5.05   3.84 5.67 4.81 4.67 8.40
 West Branch 2019 Final 4 2.97   5.25   6.30 5.34 5.01 5.39 2.97
First round 5 2.90   5.23   7.47 2.90 5.67 5.49 4.52
 Wiscube 2018 Final 9 4.82   6.53   7.05 6.33 7.39 4.82 6.22
First round 5 3.59   4.94   7.38 4.87 4.88 5.06 3.59
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 8 5.15   5.91   6.47 5.15 5.51 6.67 5.74
First round 6 2.48   5.98   2.48 5.08 7.00 5.85 7.29
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 North Liberty 2019 Combined Final 3 11.69   14.63   17.01 18.53 12.56 11.69 14.31
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 99 13.81   18.58   21.18 18.00 21.58 16.56 13.81
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 17 21.79   26.46   28.34 22.75 28.30 21.79 29.09
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 24 34.11   44.03   57.16 39.25 42.82 50.01 34.11
 Madison Blind N Stuff 2018 Combined First round 17 34.58   41.74   44.79 43.75 36.68 34.58 50.02
  Albany Fall 2019   (2019-11-9)
Albany Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 8.87   10.93   11.90 10.34 8.87 10.54 12.31
Second round 13 10.14   11.02   10.14 12.55 10.35 13.87 10.16
First round 14 10.03   11.53   10.73 10.99 14.11 10.03 12.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 39.80   45.75   52.74 47.64 39.80 47.32 42.30
Combined First round 13 43.53   48.13   58.23 47.58 48.69 48.11 43.53
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:31.79   1:35.28   1:35.40 1:35.75 1:54.38 1:31.79 1:34.70
Combined First round 9 1:26.96   1:40.44   1:37.53 1:49.18 1:26.96 1:50.10 1:34.62
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:57.37   3:18.30   2:57.37 3:39.43 3:18.09
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:22.55   4:54.42   5:36.34 4:22.55 4:44.37
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:12.66   1:26.56   1:12.66 1:24.55 1:39.17 1:25.22 1:29.92
  North Liberty 2019   (2019-10-19)
North Liberty 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.19   10.67   11.08 13.86 11.35 9.59 9.19
Second round 11 8.83   11.75   12.58 12.48 8.83 10.92 11.85
First round 9 9.95   10.55   14.23 10.78 10.08 10.78 9.95
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.98   3.11   2.57 1.98 3.55 3.21 DNF
First round 2 2.42   2.61   2.42 2.58 2.49 2.77 6.23
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 43.99   47.88   43.99 47.61 47.48 49.08 48.54
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.83   21.49   20.61 16.83 21.79 22.84 22.06
Combined First round 10 20.66   24.09   23.67 20.66 22.67 33.76 25.94
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.43   4.53   4.62 4.25 4.72 4.85 3.43
First round 7 3.97   4.96   4.08 6.09 3.97 4.70 6.48
 Skewb Final 3 3.15   3.73   4.26 3.15 3.54 3.62 4.04
First round 5 3.72   4.53   5.52 4.39 3.72 4.89 4.32
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 11.69   14.63   17.01 18.53 12.56 11.69 14.31
  Mishawaka Summer 2019   (2019-8-24)
Mishawaka Summer 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.89   13.79   13.66 9.89 13.35 14.36 15.43
Second round 9 9.66   13.05   12.60 14.75 15.11 11.81 9.66
First round 10 9.31   12.14   12.51 12.41 11.49 9.31 13.67
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.91   3.63   3.22 3.27 4.40 2.91 5.63
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 45.35   55.47   54.93 57.54 57.25 45.35 54.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 25.76   28.35   29.21 29.91 26.24 29.61 25.76
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.98   4.18   3.98 4.05 5.03 4.31 4.19
Second round 7 3.63   5.71   5.16 7.30 4.81 3.63 7.16
First round 5 4.44   5.07   4.44 4.79 DNF 4.65 5.76
  CubingUSA Nationals 2019   (2019-8-1~4)
CubingUSA Nationals 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 341 11.94   13.15   12.09 11.94 13.09 14.28 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 34 2.15   2.66   2.33 3.18 2.15 2.46 3.73
Second round 41 2.24   2.83   3.07 3.57 2.41 2.24 3.02
First round 20 1.65   2.32   1.65 2.03 3.70 2.71 2.21
 4x4x4 Cube First round 323 41.66   56.35   55.88 56.41 41.66 56.75 1:02.42
 Rubik's Clock Final 13 8.17   9.07   9.38 8.52 8.17 9.30 DNF
First round 6 6.40   7.12   6.40 7.33 7.20 8.22 6.83
 Pyraminx Second round 73 4.66   5.43   8.21 6.37 4.66 5.20 4.71
First round 75 4.17   5.05   6.57 4.98 4.17 4.47 5.69
 Skewb Second round 36 4.03   4.85   4.65 4.63 5.27 4.03 11.58
First round 40 2.90   4.71   2.90 6.27 4.28 5.34 4.50
 Square-1 First round 99 13.81   18.58   21.18 18.00 21.58 16.56 13.81
  Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019   (2019-6-16)
Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 45 13.67   15.14   15.61 17.86 13.67 13.98 15.83
First round 27 10.69   12.96   13.98 14.65 12.43 12.47 10.69
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 1.31   3.44   3.29 3.16 1.31 3.87 4.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 54.38   58.67   54.38 57.96 1:01.18 57.10 1:00.96
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 28 1:56.38     1:56.38 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 13 4.45   6.24   4.45 7.49 4.64 6.60 7.79
First round 14 3.44   5.76   5.96 6.37 4.94 10.90 3.44
 Skewb Final 9 3.81   5.37   7.26 5.66 3.81 5.56 4.89
  Heartland Championship 2019   (2019-3-9~10)
Heartland Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.67   14.90   26.74 13.64 14.28 11.67 16.79
First round 42 14.70   15.98   17.58 17.05 14.70 16.02 14.86
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.08   4.01   6.89 4.14 5.71 2.08 2.18
First round 7 2.81   3.03   2.98 2.83 2.81 3.48 3.27
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 37 51.93   1:02.17   1:04.20 51.93 1:13.58 1:02.41 59.90
Combined First round 36 57.21   1:01.09   58.03 1:07.20 1:23.30 58.03 57.21
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 1:52.56   2:03.14   2:11.80 1:55.25 1:52.56 2:10.44 2:03.74
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 33 4:27.10     4:27.10
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 31 6:24.59     6:24.59
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 29.52   37.30   37.13 37.52 29.52 37.26 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 7.04   9.42   11.14 9.15 7.98 7.04 11.90
Combined First round 3 7.93   9.78   11.10 DNF 9.14 7.93 9.09
 Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:01.40     2:26.00 2:01.40
 Pyraminx First round 13 5.03   6.22   6.66 6.84 5.03 6.72 5.29
 Skewb Final 10 2.18   5.72   6.57 5.60 4.98 11.09 2.18
Second round 8 4.44   4.97   4.44 4.93 7.48 4.78 5.21
First round 7 3.84   5.05   3.84 5.67 4.81 4.67 8.40
 Square-1 Combined First round 17 21.79   26.46   28.34 22.75 28.30 21.79 29.09
  Albany Winter 2019   (2019-2-16)
Albany Winter 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.73   16.82   18.63 12.73 15.75 19.67 16.08
First round 33 14.80   15.91   15.12 17.60 21.24 14.80 15.00
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:02.07   1:10.91   1:14.25 1:27.81 1:02.07 1:11.39 1:07.09
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:03.34   2:21.03   2:03.34 2:29.47 DNF 2:26.51 2:07.12
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 7:10.63     7:10.63
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 11.95   13.70   14.17 13.34 11.95 21.75 13.60
 Megaminx Combined Final 20 1:47.44   2:16.92   3:03.48 1:57.03 1:47.44 2:23.91 2:29.83
  West Branch 2019   (2019-2-10)
West Branch 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 13.65   17.06   16.64 17.31 17.23 19.83 13.65
First round 11 14.12   15.41   21.06 16.10 15.78 14.12 14.36
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.63   3.66   3.70 4.11 3.16 2.63 4.65
First round 3 1.49   2.92   2.57 3.11 4.43 3.08 1.49
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 1:06.56   1:12.71   1:11.62 1:09.87 1:16.65 1:25.67 1:06.56
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 34.62   37.81   39.59 39.04 34.62 37.30 37.08
 Pyraminx Final 3 4.14   4.86   6.90 4.47 4.14 4.56 5.54
First round 3 3.87   5.37   3.87 5.47 4.52 6.11 9.78
 Skewb Final 4 2.97   5.25   6.30 5.34 5.01 5.39 2.97
First round 5 2.90   5.23   7.47 2.90 5.67 5.49 4.52
  Wiscube 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Wiscube 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 49 17.30   19.68   18.89 20.61 23.98 17.30 19.54
First round 47 14.20   18.36   18.08 18.19 14.20 18.82 26.61
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 1:13.48     DNF 1:13.48
 Skewb Final 9 4.82   6.53   7.05 6.33 7.39 4.82 6.22
First round 5 3.59   4.94   7.38 4.87 4.88 5.06 3.59
  Flag City Fall 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
Flag City Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 56 19.19   20.05   20.33 20.16 19.66 19.19 24.58
 2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.15   5.25   5.96 5.31 6.91 4.49 3.15
 Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:16.92     2:16.92 2:47.59
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.54   6.39   6.78 9.44 6.05 5.54 6.34
Second round 7 4.24   4.87   8.23 4.24 4.27 4.39 5.94
First round 16 4.71   6.50   7.31 6.31 6.70 4.71 6.48
 Skewb Final 8 5.15   5.91   6.47 5.15 5.51 6.67 5.74
First round 6 2.48   5.98   2.48 5.08 7.00 5.85 7.29
 Square-1 Combined Final 24 34.11   44.03   57.16 39.25 42.82 50.01 34.11
  Madison Blind N Stuff 2018   (2018-10-7)
Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 39 20.99   25.11   28.23 22.13 29.58 24.96 20.99
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.26   4.67   5.10 4.94 3.26 4.97 4.09
First round 12 3.55   4.47   5.25 4.58 3.86 4.96 3.55
 Square-1 Combined First round 17 34.58   41.74   44.79 43.75 36.68 34.58 50.02
  Coach Pigeon 2018   (2018-6-23)
Coach Pigeon 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 114 25.80   27.12   33.61 28.56 25.95 26.84 25.80
 2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.24   5.54   5.44 5.89 5.47 5.71 4.24
 Pyraminx Final 13 5.56   7.89   5.56 7.81 8.98 6.89 11.70
Combined First round 12 3.99   7.05   7.29 DNF 8.24 3.99 5.61