Joseph Ong

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2018ONGJ01  USA Male 11 0 1 0

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 1891 2618 11124 11.29 14.23 13411 3105 2244
 2x2x2 Cube 1784 2508 9162 2.93 4.14 5351 1504 1079
 4x4x4 Cube 1448 2117 9518 52.16 57.21 8404 1888 1304
 5x5x5 Cube 1282 1828 7697 1:52.07 1:59.67 7003 1663 1172
 6x6x6 Cube 757 1067 4053 3:46.78 3:59.70 3832 1029 727
 7x7x7 Cube 762 1083 4111 6:17.51 6:41.78 3692 970 680
 3x3x3 One-Handed 2735 4071 18215 31.70 34.28 14520 3167 2124
 Rubik's Clock 540 716 3194 16.87 24.59 3609 823 619
 Megaminx 1572 2456 9587 2:50.20

 Pyraminx 1905 2630 10742 6.17 8.38 7900 1841 1348
 Skewb 1150 1577 6184 5.50 8.54 6107 1590 1159
 Square-1 177 218 653 11.76 14.02 401 131 109 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Fargo Fall 2019 Final 11 13.20   15.87   22.50 13.20 15.75 15.83 16.03
Second round 9 12.86   14.88   16.17 20.90 13.39 12.86 15.09
First round 9 11.29   14.41   14.29 14.34 11.29 21.18 14.61
 Cubetcha 2019 Semi Final 35 14.54   16.68   16.23 14.54 16.48 17.32 18.32
Second round 39 13.70   16.56   16.39 18.28 15.31 13.70 17.97
First round 23 13.23   14.51   13.30 16.02 13.23 17.27 14.20
 Sioux Fall 2019 Second round 21 13.78   15.68   17.45 15.31 17.85 14.29 13.78
First round 24 15.49   16.58   15.49 17.40 16.38 15.97 18.21
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 407 12.51   14.23   14.17 15.23 14.09 14.44 12.51
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2019 Second round 28 14.78   16.57   14.78 17.01 15.16 23.49 17.53
First round 31 16.29   17.95   17.63 17.83 16.29 18.63 18.39
 Heartland Championship 2019 Second round 42 13.13   16.00   16.78 13.13 17.31 14.39 16.82
First round 49 12.77   16.82   17.87 12.77 17.47 15.13 21.12
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 Second round 38 18.17   20.42   18.17 23.40 18.93 22.40 19.92
First round 36 15.25   17.71   16.59 18.75 17.80 DNF 15.25
 Race the Clock 2018 Second round 23 17.23   20.50   24.29 19.32 20.89 17.23 21.28
First round 21 16.92   18.73   16.92 18.71 18.87 18.62 19.54
 Mega Minnesota Winter 2018 Second round 39 16.92   20.29   22.26 24.65 20.88 16.92 17.73
First round 42 16.35   21.06   16.35 26.16 17.31 25.32 20.54
 Fargo Fall 2018 Second round 18 17.99   19.34   18.90 20.00 24.29 19.11 17.99
First round 19 14.49   19.10   21.16 17.38 14.49 18.77 23.37
 Cubetcha 2018 First round 64 19.19   25.02   23.15 30.20 19.19 23.45 28.46
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Fargo Fall 2019 Final 10 4.23   5.70   5.86 9.90 6.47 4.76 4.23
Second round 6 2.93   4.48   5.26 4.15 4.04 5.44 2.93
First round 7 3.69   4.14   4.01 4.32 4.08 3.69 5.92
 Sioux Fall 2019 Second round 15 4.32   4.80   4.32 4.95 4.72 5.51 4.72
First round 26 3.14   6.75   5.00 4.44 13.03 10.80 3.14
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 249 4.02   4.35   4.02 4.23 4.67 4.16 5.87
 Heartland Championship 2019 Second round 29 4.01   5.11   4.01 5.21 5.21 4.90 6.67
First round 29 3.66   4.79   4.42 4.87 3.66 7.35 5.08
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 First round 20 4.65   5.15   4.90 6.58 4.65 5.88 4.68
 Mega Minnesota Winter 2018 Second round 21 3.84   5.20   5.68 5.37 3.84 5.36 4.88
First round 31 4.68   5.77   6.14 6.21 5.45 4.68 5.73
 Fargo Fall 2018 Final 12 3.84   6.29   3.84 DNF 6.67 5.38 6.83
Second round 11 3.30   5.00   6.53 3.30 5.29 5.29 4.41
First round 16 4.88   6.07   6.06 4.88 7.38 5.42 6.73
 Cubetcha 2018 Second round 31 3.59   6.61   3.59 6.43 7.23 7.87 6.18
First round 30 4.58   5.47   5.64 4.58 6.29 6.15 4.62
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Fargo Fall 2019 Final 10 52.99   1:00.32   58.19 59.90 1:04.29 52.99 1:02.88
Combined First round 10 52.34   1:02.90   1:03.83 1:14.55 1:06.97 57.91 52.34
 Cubetcha 2019 Combined First round 23 55.57   57.21   57.61 58.35 55.66 55.57 1:03.81
 Sioux Fall 2019 Second round 19 52.16   1:03.41   1:44.99 58.19 1:16.96 52.16 55.09
Combined First round 20 58.00   1:04.93   1:01.93 1:06.91 1:07.82 58.00 1:05.96
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 45 57.58   1:10.70   1:13.67 1:10.57 1:07.87 57.58 1:20.12
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 Combined Final 35 1:08.25   1:19.22   1:22.52 1:08.25 1:17.68 1:17.45 1:27.61
 Race the Clock 2018 Combined First round 21 59.60   1:18.27   1:29.58 59.60 1:26.49 1:21.30 1:07.02
 Fargo Fall 2018 Combined First round 17 1:20.11   1:33.71   1:26.90 1:58.91 1:35.30 1:20.11 1:38.94
 Cubetcha 2018 Combined First round 40 1:12.63   1:21.21   1:21.97 1:12.63 1:19.84 1:46.28 1:21.82
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Fargo Fall 2019 Combined Final 8 1:58.95   2:04.74   2:10.77 1:58.95 2:03.91 1:59.55 2:26.58
 Cubetcha 2019 Combined First round 26 1:55.25   2:05.74   1:55.25 1:56.40 2:21.01 2:13.11 2:07.70
 Sioux Fall 2019 Second round 16 2:01.93   2:07.52   2:01.93 2:09.54 2:06.58 2:06.43 2:13.41
Combined First round 15 1:52.07   1:59.67   1:52.07 2:07.77 2:13.59 1:54.89 1:56.35
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2019 Combined First round 19 1:58.95   2:06.50   1:59.88 2:20.81 2:04.69 2:14.92 1:58.95
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 43 2:02.54     2:02.54 2:10.55
 Race the Clock 2018 Combined Final 22 2:39.43     3:09.74 2:39.43
 Fargo Fall 2018 First round 12 2:40.84   2:53.60   3:00.68 2:53.31 3:00.07 2:40.84 2:47.41
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Fargo Fall 2019 Combined Final 9 3:54.69   4:07.74   4:20.98 4:07.55 3:54.69
 Sioux Fall 2019 Combined First round 16 3:46.78   3:59.70   3:46.78 4:02.99 4:09.33
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 32 4:24.11     4:24.11
 Mega Minnesota Winter 2018 Combined First round 19 5:04.45     5:04.45
 Fargo Fall 2018 Combined First round 9 7:44.24     7:44.24
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sioux Fall 2019 Combined First round 15 6:17.51   6:41.78   6:17.51 6:33.00 7:14.84
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2019 Combined First round 12 6:38.40     6:38.40
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 35 7:21.60     7:21.60
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Fargo Fall 2019 Combined First round 10 31.70   34.28   32.31 35.12 31.70 35.42 47.21
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 52 41.45   45.87   47.76 42.80 41.45 47.06 49.51
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 Combined Final 37 37.32   46.15   1:00.56 44.99 37.32 55.73 37.74
 Fargo Fall 2018 Final 17 33.55   43.09   49.40 46.37 44.84 38.06 33.55
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Fargo Fall 2019 First round 7 18.59   34.12   18.59 55.32 25.12 21.91 DNF
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 26 16.87   24.59   18.80 35.06 19.91 16.87 DNF
 Mega Minnesota Winter 2018 Final 10 21.61   27.14   DNF 21.61 27.46 26.68 27.28
 Fargo Fall 2018 Final 5 22.26   28.02   26.10 DNF 31.76 26.21 22.26
First round 6 25.59   32.30   27.55 34.42 50.48 25.59 34.94
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2019 Combined First round 25 2:56.76     3:10.67 2:56.76
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 42 2:50.90     2:50.90 3:18.18
 Race the Clock 2018 Combined Final 16 2:50.20     3:20.94 2:50.20
 Fargo Fall 2018 Combined Final 14 3:15.59     3:15.59 3:56.30
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Fargo Fall 2019 Second round 13 6.17   10.08   11.06 9.85 6.17 9.33 11.46
First round 13 8.45   10.91   11.41 8.45 10.70 12.01 10.62
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 254 7.73   8.38   8.45 7.81 9.33 8.88 7.73
 Heartland Championship 2019 First round 26 6.55   8.76   9.72 9.15 8.82 8.31 6.55
 Mega Minnesota Winter 2018 Second round 31 9.47   11.31   11.62 11.66 15.28 9.47 10.66
First round 32 10.95   12.68   12.76 12.57 12.70 10.95 13.65
 Fargo Fall 2018 First round 16 6.64   11.60   6.64 16.27 12.27 13.91 8.63
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Fargo Fall 2019 Final 8 5.50   9.22   9.63 6.93 5.50 13.13 11.09
Second round 11 6.50   10.63   8.94 14.74 8.21 16.43 6.50
First round 11 8.68   10.64   11.61 17.38 8.68 11.09 9.21
 Cubetcha 2019 First round 31 5.91   11.01   10.81 9.55 5.91 12.68 15.35
 Sioux Fall 2019 Second round 21 7.49   10.89   7.49 10.01 19.32 12.47 10.19
First round 17 7.00   9.55   9.93 7.00 7.65 11.07 14.74
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 305 7.55   9.24   7.55 9.28 13.27 10.64 7.81
 Heartland Championship 2019 Second round 27 7.78   9.28   9.19 7.78 9.31 9.34 9.88
First round 29 7.02   8.54   10.18 8.14 7.02 8.09 9.39
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 First round 44 10.30   11.68   10.30 DNF 11.53 11.25 12.27
 Mega Minnesota Winter 2018 First round 27 8.00   11.07   10.98 12.95 8.00 12.25 9.97
 Fargo Fall 2018 Second round 14 8.85   12.79   8.85 13.62 9.67 17.21 15.09
First round 12 8.52   11.72   8.52 13.49 10.85 10.82 14.89
 Cubetcha 2018 First round 43 12.25   14.49   16.64 13.91 15.80 12.25 13.77
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Fargo Fall 2019 Combined Final 2 13.09   14.02   13.41 14.01 16.39 14.64 13.09
 Cubetcha 2019 Final 6 14.41   15.70   16.13 17.29 14.41 15.02 15.94
Combined First round 7 11.76   16.65   25.79 11.76 14.39 16.21 19.36
 Sioux Fall 2019 Final 6 16.98   18.86   19.65 16.98 18.60 18.33 23.17
Combined First round 6 16.08   17.48   17.51 21.76 16.85 18.07 16.08
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 119 18.16   20.04   19.84 20.82 21.92 19.47 18.16
 Heartland Championship 2019 Combined First round 19 22.27   26.86   26.34 25.91 22.27 28.32 32.31
 Fargo Fall 2018 Final 8 19.92   29.34   26.33 26.84 34.86 43.65 19.92
First round 8 22.84   30.90   34.55 35.62 22.84 31.21 26.94
  Fargo Fall 2019   (2019-11-23~24)
Fargo Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 13.20   15.87   22.50 13.20 15.75 15.83 16.03
Second round 9 12.86   14.88   16.17 20.90 13.39 12.86 15.09
First round 9 11.29   14.41   14.29 14.34 11.29 21.18 14.61
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.23   5.70   5.86 9.90 6.47 4.76 4.23
Second round 6 2.93   4.48   5.26 4.15 4.04 5.44 2.93
First round 7 3.69   4.14   4.01 4.32 4.08 3.69 5.92
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 52.99   1:00.32   58.19 59.90 1:04.29 52.99 1:02.88
Combined First round 10 52.34   1:02.90   1:03.83 1:14.55 1:06.97 57.91 52.34
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:58.95   2:04.74   2:10.77 1:58.95 2:03.91 1:59.55 2:26.58
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:54.69   4:07.74   4:20.98 4:07.55 3:54.69
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 31.70   34.28   32.31 35.12 31.70 35.42 47.21
 Rubik's Clock First round 7 18.59   34.12   18.59 55.32 25.12 21.91 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 13 6.17   10.08   11.06 9.85 6.17 9.33 11.46
First round 13 8.45   10.91   11.41 8.45 10.70 12.01 10.62
 Skewb Final 8 5.50   9.22   9.63 6.93 5.50 13.13 11.09
Second round 11 6.50   10.63   8.94 14.74 8.21 16.43 6.50
First round 11 8.68   10.64   11.61 17.38 8.68 11.09 9.21
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 13.09   14.02   13.41 14.01 16.39 14.64 13.09
  Cubetcha 2019   (2019-11-2~3)
Cubetcha 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 35 14.54   16.68   16.23 14.54 16.48 17.32 18.32
Second round 39 13.70   16.56   16.39 18.28 15.31 13.70 17.97
First round 23 13.23   14.51   13.30 16.02 13.23 17.27 14.20
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 55.57   57.21   57.61 58.35 55.66 55.57 1:03.81
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:55.25   2:05.74   1:55.25 1:56.40 2:21.01 2:13.11 2:07.70
 Skewb First round 31 5.91   11.01   10.81 9.55 5.91 12.68 15.35
 Square-1 Final 6 14.41   15.70   16.13 17.29 14.41 15.02 15.94
Combined First round 7 11.76   16.65   25.79 11.76 14.39 16.21 19.36
  Sioux Fall 2019   (2019-9-28~29)
Sioux Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.78   15.68   17.45 15.31 17.85 14.29 13.78
First round 24 15.49   16.58   15.49 17.40 16.38 15.97 18.21
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.32   4.80   4.32 4.95 4.72 5.51 4.72
First round 26 3.14   6.75   5.00 4.44 13.03 10.80 3.14
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 52.16   1:03.41   1:44.99 58.19 1:16.96 52.16 55.09
Combined First round 20 58.00   1:04.93   1:01.93 1:06.91 1:07.82 58.00 1:05.96
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 16 2:01.93   2:07.52   2:01.93 2:09.54 2:06.58 2:06.43 2:13.41
Combined First round 15 1:52.07   1:59.67   1:52.07 2:07.77 2:13.59 1:54.89 1:56.35
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 3:46.78   3:59.70   3:46.78 4:02.99 4:09.33
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 6:17.51   6:41.78   6:17.51 6:33.00 7:14.84
 Skewb Second round 21 7.49   10.89   7.49 10.01 19.32 12.47 10.19
First round 17 7.00   9.55   9.93 7.00 7.65 11.07 14.74
 Square-1 Final 6 16.98   18.86   19.65 16.98 18.60 18.33 23.17
Combined First round 6 16.08   17.48   17.51 21.76 16.85 18.07 16.08
  CubingUSA Nationals 2019   (2019-8-1~4)
CubingUSA Nationals 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 407 12.51   14.23   14.17 15.23 14.09 14.44 12.51
 2x2x2 Cube First round 249 4.02   4.35   4.02 4.23 4.67 4.16 5.87
 Pyraminx First round 254 7.73   8.38   8.45 7.81 9.33 8.88 7.73
 Skewb First round 305 7.55   9.24   7.55 9.28 13.27 10.64 7.81
 Square-1 First round 119 18.16   20.04   19.84 20.82 21.92 19.47 18.16
  Minnesota Cube Melt 2019   (2019-4-27)
Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.78   16.57   14.78 17.01 15.16 23.49 17.53
First round 31 16.29   17.95   17.63 17.83 16.29 18.63 18.39
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:58.95   2:06.50   1:59.88 2:20.81 2:04.69 2:14.92 1:58.95
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 6:38.40     6:38.40
 Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:56.76     3:10.67 2:56.76
  Heartland Championship 2019   (2019-3-9~10)
Heartland Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 42 13.13   16.00   16.78 13.13 17.31 14.39 16.82
First round 49 12.77   16.82   17.87 12.77 17.47 15.13 21.12
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.01   5.11   4.01 5.21 5.21 4.90 6.67
First round 29 3.66   4.79   4.42 4.87 3.66 7.35 5.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 57.58   1:10.70   1:13.67 1:10.57 1:07.87 57.58 1:20.12
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:02.54     2:02.54 2:10.55
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 32 4:24.11     4:24.11
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 35 7:21.60     7:21.60
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 41.45   45.87   47.76 42.80 41.45 47.06 49.51
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 26 16.87   24.59   18.80 35.06 19.91 16.87 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 42 2:50.90     2:50.90 3:18.18
 Pyraminx First round 26 6.55   8.76   9.72 9.15 8.82 8.31 6.55
 Skewb Second round 27 7.78   9.28   9.19 7.78 9.31 9.34 9.88
First round 29 7.02   8.54   10.18 8.14 7.02 8.09 9.39
 Square-1 Combined First round 19 22.27   26.86   26.34 25.91 22.27 28.32 32.31
  North Star Cubing Challenge 2019   (2019-1-26~27)
North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 38 18.17   20.42   18.17 23.40 18.93 22.40 19.92
First round 36 15.25   17.71   16.59 18.75 17.80 DNF 15.25
 2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.65   5.15   4.90 6.58 4.65 5.88 4.68
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:08.25   1:19.22   1:22.52 1:08.25 1:17.68 1:17.45 1:27.61
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 37.32   46.15   1:00.56 44.99 37.32 55.73 37.74
 Skewb First round 44 10.30   11.68   10.30 DNF 11.53 11.25 12.27
  Race the Clock 2018   (2018-12-31)
Race the Clock 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 17.23   20.50   24.29 19.32 20.89 17.23 21.28
First round 21 16.92   18.73   16.92 18.71 18.87 18.62 19.54
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 59.60   1:18.27   1:29.58 59.60 1:26.49 1:21.30 1:07.02
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:39.43     3:09.74 2:39.43
 Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:50.20     3:20.94 2:50.20
  Mega Minnesota Winter 2018   (2018-12-15~16)
Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 39 16.92   20.29   22.26 24.65 20.88 16.92 17.73
First round 42 16.35   21.06   16.35 26.16 17.31 25.32 20.54
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.84   5.20   5.68 5.37 3.84 5.36 4.88
First round 31 4.68   5.77   6.14 6.21 5.45 4.68 5.73
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 5:04.45     5:04.45
 Rubik's Clock Final 10 21.61   27.14   DNF 21.61 27.46 26.68 27.28
 Pyraminx Second round 31 9.47   11.31   11.62 11.66 15.28 9.47 10.66
First round 32 10.95   12.68   12.76 12.57 12.70 10.95 13.65
 Skewb First round 27 8.00   11.07   10.98 12.95 8.00 12.25 9.97
  Fargo Fall 2018   (2018-11-17~18)
Fargo Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 17.99   19.34   18.90 20.00 24.29 19.11 17.99
First round 19 14.49   19.10   21.16 17.38 14.49 18.77 23.37
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.84   6.29   3.84 DNF 6.67 5.38 6.83
Second round 11 3.30   5.00   6.53 3.30 5.29 5.29 4.41
First round 16 4.88   6.07   6.06 4.88 7.38 5.42 6.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:20.11   1:33.71   1:26.90 1:58.91 1:35.30 1:20.11 1:38.94
 5x5x5 Cube First round 12 2:40.84   2:53.60   3:00.68 2:53.31 3:00.07 2:40.84 2:47.41
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 7:44.24     7:44.24
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 33.55   43.09   49.40 46.37 44.84 38.06 33.55
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 22.26   28.02   26.10 DNF 31.76 26.21 22.26
First round 6 25.59   32.30   27.55 34.42 50.48 25.59 34.94
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:15.59     3:15.59 3:56.30
 Pyraminx First round 16 6.64   11.60   6.64 16.27 12.27 13.91 8.63
 Skewb Second round 14 8.85   12.79   8.85 13.62 9.67 17.21 15.09
First round 12 8.52   11.72   8.52 13.49 10.85 10.82 14.89
 Square-1 Final 8 19.92   29.34   26.33 26.84 34.86 43.65 19.92
First round 8 22.84   30.90   34.55 35.62 22.84 31.21 26.94
  Cubetcha 2018   (2018-10-20)
Cubetcha 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 64 19.19   25.02   23.15 30.20 19.19 23.45 28.46
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.59   6.61   3.59 6.43 7.23 7.87 6.18
First round 30 4.58   5.47   5.64 4.58 6.29 6.15 4.62
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:12.63   1:21.21   1:21.97 1:12.63 1:19.84 1:46.28 1:21.82
 Skewb First round 43 12.25   14.49   16.64 13.91 15.80 12.25 13.77