Andrei Levi Ferreira Lima

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2018LIMA01  Brazil Male 3 0 0 0

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 360 1589 20244 13.01 14.83 16812 1286 285
 2x2x2 Cube 385 1610 20202 3.91 5.46 16288 1192 266
 4x4x4 Cube 350 1800 21662 1:15.79 1:38.75 22877 1962 410
 3x3x3 One-Handed 199 871 10996 23.86 30.19 11739 935 221
 Megaminx 238 968 9445 2:38.11 2:57.76 8112 847 226
 Pyraminx 699 2736 39025 12.00 17.67 40602 2780 711
 3x3x3 With Feet 30 62 832 1:17.61 1:29.61 732 50 26
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Oxente Open 2019 Final 7 14.32   17.09   15.88 14.32 17.90 17.49 20.80
Second round 7 13.01   14.83   14.65 18.34 13.01 14.30 15.55
First round 7 13.88   19.25   16.73 13.88 18.90 22.82 22.11
 Sun City Open 2019 Final 8 15.56   16.50   16.73 18.26 16.35 15.56 16.43
Second round 10 13.82   16.41   17.69 16.82 13.82 14.72 18.37
First round 12 13.57   17.73   18.63 18.00 13.57 17.04 18.15
 Poções 2018 Second round 15 30.68   39.00   30.68 32.04 52.62 32.34 DNF
First round 14 26.85   31.24   29.46 26.85 35.68 28.58 46.95
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Oxente Open 2019 Final 5 5.47   6.34   5.47 5.73 7.25 7.16 6.12
First round 3 3.91   5.46   3.91 4.48 6.31 16.78 5.60
 Sun City Open 2019 Final 11 5.92   7.38   13.50 6.81 7.96 7.36 5.92
First round 11 4.22   7.81   6.35 7.99 11.76 4.22 9.09
 Poções 2018 First round 20 15.20   21.19   15.20 15.54 23.06 43.87 24.98
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Oxente Open 2019 Combined Final 6 1:15.79   1:38.75   2:04.27 1:31.28 1:57.92 1:15.79 1:27.05
 Sun City Open 2019 Combined First round 11 1:38.40   1:50.43   1:52.98 1:38.40 3:53.44 1:48.53 1:49.79
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sun City Open 2019 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Oxente Open 2019 Combined Final 5 28.13   32.84   33.51 35.29 28.13 40.84 29.71
 Sun City Open 2019 Final 8 23.86   34.10   29.37 37.14 38.19 23.86 35.78
Combined First round 8 25.37   30.19   29.63 34.66 25.37 39.88 26.27
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sun City Open 2019 Combined Final 10 2:38.11   2:57.76   3:21.36 2:38.11 3:17.37 2:53.49 2:42.42
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Oxente Open 2019 Final 7 12.00   17.67   15.99 16.97 12.00 20.06 24.29
 Sun City Open 2019 Final 11 13.35   20.30   17.15 13.35 24.77 23.28 20.46
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sun City Open 2019 Final 2 1:22.54   1:29.61   2:05.28 1:26.26 1:22.54 1:39.38 1:23.18
Combined First round 3 1:17.61   1:36.98   1:27.27 1:17.61 1:48.37 1:35.31 DNF
  Oxente Open 2019   (2019-10-13)
Oxente Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 14.32   17.09   15.88 14.32 17.90 17.49 20.80
Second round 7 13.01   14.83   14.65 18.34 13.01 14.30 15.55
First round 7 13.88   19.25   16.73 13.88 18.90 22.82 22.11
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 5.47   6.34   5.47 5.73 7.25 7.16 6.12
First round 3 3.91   5.46   3.91 4.48 6.31 16.78 5.60
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 1:15.79   1:38.75   2:04.27 1:31.28 1:57.92 1:15.79 1:27.05
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 28.13   32.84   33.51 35.29 28.13 40.84 29.71
 Pyraminx Final 7 12.00   17.67   15.99 16.97 12.00 20.06 24.29
  Sun City Open 2019   (2019-9-28~29)
Sun City Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 15.56   16.50   16.73 18.26 16.35 15.56 16.43
Second round 10 13.82   16.41   17.69 16.82 13.82 14.72 18.37
First round 12 13.57   17.73   18.63 18.00 13.57 17.04 18.15
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.92   7.38   13.50 6.81 7.96 7.36 5.92
First round 11 4.22   7.81   6.35 7.99 11.76 4.22 9.09
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 1:38.40   1:50.43   1:52.98 1:38.40 3:53.44 1:48.53 1:49.79
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.86   34.10   29.37 37.14 38.19 23.86 35.78
Combined First round 8 25.37   30.19   29.63 34.66 25.37 39.88 26.27
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:38.11   2:57.76   3:21.36 2:38.11 3:17.37 2:53.49 2:42.42
 Pyraminx Final 11 13.35   20.30   17.15 13.35 24.77 23.28 20.46
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:22.54   1:29.61   2:05.28 1:26.26 1:22.54 1:39.38 1:23.18
Combined First round 3 1:17.61   1:36.98   1:27.27 1:17.61 1:48.37 1:35.31 DNF
  Poções 2018   (2018-1-13~14)
Poções 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 30.68   39.00   30.68 32.04 52.62 32.34 DNF
First round 14 26.85   31.24   29.46 26.85 35.68 28.58 46.95
 2x2x2 Cube First round 20 15.20   21.19   15.20 15.54 23.06 43.87 24.98