Hassan Khanani

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2018KHAN26  USA Male 37 0 0 2

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 646 839 3172 8.69 9.97 1915 541 425
 2x2x2 Cube 201 264 972 1.44 2.36 374 107 86 1
 4x4x4 Cube 365 498 2137 36.53 41.64 1952 445 336
 5x5x5 Cube 291 386 1659 1:12.95 1:20.18 1593 378 285
 6x6x6 Cube 224 297 1146 2:26.67 2:39.23 1212 316 234
 7x7x7 Cube 243 347 1324 3:54.01 4:12.84 1428 378 267
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 436 577 2915 2:47.02

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 459 594 2900 40

 3x3x3 One-Handed 629 892 3954 17.17 18.73 2191 497 358
 Rubik's Clock 394 521 2287 13.46 19.97 3063 700 536
 Megaminx 162 228 975 1:00.27 1:09.00 1017 233 160
 Pyraminx 58 72 253 1.97 5.17 1781 404 307
 Skewb 151 190 793 2.67 4.33 533 133 108 1
 Square-1 99 111 326 9.51 11.50 193 63 58
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 Second round 17 9.20   10.71   10.63 9.20 12.15 10.67 10.82
First round 25 9.48   12.16   9.48 13.92 11.44 16.35 11.13
 Slow N Steady Winter 2020 Second round 19 9.76   10.34   12.81 9.88 10.19 10.96 9.76
First round 24 9.94   10.75   11.34 10.10 10.80 13.91 9.94
 Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 Second round 17 10.40   11.32   12.38 10.40 10.60 12.85 10.97
First round 12 8.77   10.35   8.77 10.99 11.82 9.55 10.50
 Cubing Peoria 2020 Second round 22 9.35   12.33   10.14 11.26 9.35 15.58 DNF
First round 16 10.37   11.23   10.37 11.03 11.50 11.17 11.51
 Scranton Scramble 2020 Second round 26 9.98   11.15   12.22 14.12 10.04 11.19 9.98
First round 16 8.90   10.51   11.85 10.00 9.69 8.90 13.22
 Potomac Speedcubing 2020 Final 11 8.69   10.55   10.64 12.14 8.69 10.40 10.60
Second round 14 10.58   11.29   11.84 10.58 13.15 10.94 11.08
First round 17 10.33   11.60   11.44 12.15 12.64 10.33 11.21
 Northern Neck Winter 2020 Second round 17 9.54   10.94   10.78 9.54 12.99 10.12 11.91
First round 12 10.27   10.35   10.41 15.77 10.31 10.27 10.33
 Liberty Science Center Open 2019 Second round 43 9.23   12.03   12.61 12.31 9.23 12.04 11.74
First round 22 9.12   9.97   9.98 9.33 10.59 9.12 11.70
 ODU Big Blue Fall 2019 Final 9 9.47   10.29   10.77 9.47 14.14 10.01 10.10
Second round 11 10.81   10.93   10.81 10.96 10.93 11.11 10.89
First round 11 9.74   11.31   12.05 10.61 11.28 9.74 14.18
 TJHSST Fall 2019 Second round 30 10.77   12.20   11.59 15.80 12.79 12.23 10.77
First round 21 10.43   11.59   12.27 13.96 10.80 10.43 11.70
 Solving Hunger Virginia 2019 Second round 17 10.57   11.04   12.46 10.57 10.96 10.94 11.23
First round 20 10.02   12.20   12.66 15.47 10.68 10.02 13.26
 Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 Final 14 10.28   11.94   13.95 12.27 10.28 10.52 13.04
Second round 12 9.86   10.63   9.86 17.53 10.18 11.54 10.16
First round 20 10.37   12.14   11.51 12.46 13.57 12.46 10.37
 Slow N Steady Summer 2019 Semi Final 33 9.49   12.02   11.88 12.29 12.54 11.89 9.49
Second round 36 9.77   11.85   11.25 14.29 12.65 11.65 9.77
First round 30 9.76   11.37   12.50 11.52 9.76 13.45 10.09
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 370 10.91   13.59   10.91 13.67 14.21 13.34 13.77
 Rally in the Valley 2019 Second round 18 9.66   11.30   10.98 12.88 10.03 9.66 13.85
First round 31 12.34   13.84   13.37 16.30 12.34 14.59 13.56
 WCA World Championship 2019 Second round 357 11.72   13.83   13.83 13.94 18.12 13.73 11.72
First round 334 10.38   12.52   10.38 13.67 13.36 15.37 10.54
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 Second round 102 11.52   13.55   13.84 11.52 13.00 13.82 14.84
First round 81 10.77   11.77   11.48 14.13 12.10 10.77 11.73
 Northern Virginia Summer 2019 Second round 36 12.88   15.81   17.98 15.04 12.88 19.73 14.41
First round 25 9.66   11.72   12.67 10.33 18.12 12.16 9.66
 Richmond Spring 2019 Second round 21 12.26   12.90   13.30 12.93 14.02 12.46 12.26
First round 21 9.87   13.06   15.40 9.87 15.24 11.47 12.46
 River Hill Spring 2019 Second round 32 10.80   12.54   12.66 10.80 12.48 12.48 19.77
First round 37 11.42   13.97   14.39 11.42 12.02 15.49 17.31
 Virginia Qualifier 2019 Final 16 11.05   12.88   11.05 12.00 14.46 14.15 12.48
Second round 16 11.40   11.97   11.40 12.42 11.59 11.91 12.88
First round 15 10.54   11.99   12.01 10.54 14.17 12.83 11.12
 MLWGS Spring 2019 Final 14 10.41   12.92   10.41 13.79 12.30 14.63 12.66
Second round 9 10.23   11.03   15.09 11.46 11.17 10.46 10.23
First round 27 14.38   16.19   15.24 17.95 15.83 17.49 14.38
 WFS Cubing 2019 Second round 18 11.67   12.08   11.67 14.06 11.83 12.06 12.35
First round 20 10.93   12.72   15.54 12.72 10.93 12.72 12.72
 ODU Big Blue Spring 2019 Final 11 11.33   12.06   11.33 17.57 12.46 11.34 12.38
Second round 16 11.98   13.67   12.14 14.68 11.98 14.20 15.00
First round 15 10.37   13.26   16.86 13.16 12.63 13.99 10.37
 Lower Moreland Winter 2019 First round 33 11.39   13.15   12.69 13.31 13.45 17.86 11.39
 VES Spring 2019 Final 16 13.46   14.87   13.66 DNF 13.46 14.70 16.25
Second round 15 11.41   12.26   11.45 11.41 12.46 DNF 12.88
First round 14 11.01   12.93   15.63 12.22 13.21 13.37 11.01
 Northeast Championship 2019 First round 80 10.56   12.91   11.58 15.10 15.08 12.07 10.56
 Virginia Beach Winter 2019 Final 15 12.61   13.82   12.65 14.18 14.64 14.99 12.61
Second round 14 11.60   12.82   13.17 13.58 11.60 11.71 14.12
First round 17 12.35   13.68   13.59 12.35 13.95 13.49 18.88
 New Hope Open Winter 2019 Second round 40 12.31   14.90   17.73 13.82 15.51 15.36 12.31
First round 43 10.17   14.84   14.63 15.57 15.11 14.78 10.17
 Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019 Second round 33 13.98   15.22   13.98 14.91 14.03 DNF 16.72
First round 25 11.18   13.24   12.81 15.27 11.18 12.21 14.71
 Northern Neck Winter 2019 First round 47 12.83   15.87   17.98 22.44 12.83 15.94 13.69
 Penn Cube Day Fall 2018 First round 51 13.20   17.77   14.37 23.81 13.20 17.76 21.19
 New Jersey Championship 2018 Second round 70 14.04   16.63   18.83 24.40 14.70 14.04 16.35
First round 74 14.03   16.69   14.03 19.25 16.44 15.45 18.19
 TJHSST Fall 2018 First round 51 13.55   15.96   13.55 15.97 15.57 17.76 16.33
 ODU Big Blue Fall 2018 Second round 25 15.73   17.28   15.98 16.59 19.26 15.73 20.57
First round 25 16.14   17.95   19.57 16.69 16.14 17.58 24.80
 RVAutumn 2018 First round 38 14.55   19.22   17.74 21.05 19.64 14.55 20.29
 Slow N Steady Summer 2018 First round 104 20.54   22.15   20.54 23.53 20.95 24.73 21.97
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Slow N Steady Winter 2020 Final 8 2.71   3.51   3.38 3.03 4.22 4.12 2.71
First round 6 1.71   3.06   1.71 4.43 2.08 2.68 5.15
 Cubing Peoria 2020 Final 3 1.73   2.36   2.43 4.23 2.56 1.73 2.09
First round 8 2.27   3.20   3.71 2.83 2.27 3.05 3.98
 Scranton Scramble 2020 Final 9 1.98   3.29   3.14 6.90 4.04 2.68 1.98
First round 7 2.59   3.10   4.83 2.79 3.51 2.59 2.99
 Liberty Science Center Open 2019 First round 48 2.23   4.80   4.92 2.23 4.57 6.08 4.91
 ODU Big Blue Fall 2019 Final 8 1.97   3.57   4.48 3.67 1.97 2.56 4.78
First round 4 2.15   2.77   2.44 2.96 2.15 2.91 3.29
 TJHSST Fall 2019 Final 11 1.44   3.52   2.19 3.53 5.52 4.84 1.44
First round 12 2.80   3.37   2.80 3.38 3.71 3.13 3.60
 Solving Hunger Virginia 2019 Final 4 1.79   2.71   5.17 1.86 1.79 4.41 1.85
Second round 10 1.82   3.30   3.76 2.88 1.82 3.48 3.53
First round 11 2.47   3.41   5.16 3.72 3.28 2.47 3.24
 Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 Final 4 1.89   2.95   1.89 2.62 3.04 3.20 4.11
First round 6 3.08   3.43   3.77 3.08 3.23 3.30 3.83
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 163 2.26   3.82   3.64 4.40 2.26 4.41 3.42
 Rally in the Valley 2019 First round 33 3.15   5.10   DNF 5.50 6.12 3.67 3.15
 WCA World Championship 2019 Second round 112 2.22   3.72   2.22 4.05 4.66 2.45 5.77
Combined First round 87 2.44   3.33   2.44 3.47 4.31 3.00 3.52
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 First round 31 1.94   3.32   1.94 6.68 2.38 4.39 3.20
 Northern Virginia Summer 2019 Final 14 2.23   3.76   2.39 4.08 4.82 6.56 2.23
First round 9 2.83   3.40   3.89 3.65 2.83 2.84 3.72
 Richmond Spring 2019 Final 13 2.67   3.71   4.92 4.47 2.67 2.84 3.82
Combined First round 8 2.65   2.91   3.22 5.87 2.65 2.68 2.84
 River Hill Spring 2019 Final 6 2.07   2.76   2.07 2.79 2.37 4.36 3.12
 MLWGS Spring 2019 Final 9 2.77   3.95   4.90 2.96 2.77 5.42 4.00
First round 10 2.16   3.78   4.18 2.79 4.45 2.16 4.38
 WFS Cubing 2019 Final 4 2.78   2.91   2.78 3.24 3.04 2.79 2.89
First round 9 2.54   3.63   2.54 2.98 3.52 4.40 5.22
 ODU Big Blue Spring 2019 Final 7 2.34   4.19   5.06 3.53 4.29 2.34 4.75
First round 4 1.50   3.15   1.50 3.81 2.64 3.01 3.97
 VES Spring 2019 Final 6 2.98   3.34   4.43 3.44 3.11 2.98 3.46
First round 4 2.88   3.21   3.90 2.88 3.05 3.05 3.53
 Northeast Championship 2019 First round 75 2.99   4.75   2.99 4.65 5.03 DNF 4.57
 Virginia Beach Winter 2019 Final 11 2.97   4.01   5.01 2.97 3.62 4.44 3.97
First round 3 1.81   2.71   4.43 2.61 3.34 2.18 1.81
 New Hope Open Winter 2019 Final 10 3.01   3.90   3.57 3.77 3.01 4.36 5.72
First round 13 2.75   3.62   3.77 3.56 2.75 4.28 3.52
 Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019 First round 64 4.05   DNF   4.41 4.40 4.05 DNF DNF
 Northern Neck Winter 2019 First round 35 3.65   4.42   3.72 5.61 3.93 8.78 3.65
 New Jersey Championship 2018 Second round 27 3.53   4.24   3.75 5.80 5.20 3.78 3.53
First round 32 2.46   4.56   5.03 4.11 4.53 6.34 2.46
 ODU Big Blue Fall 2018 Final 15 4.05   5.36   5.03 5.45 5.61 4.05 6.16
First round 9 3.11   4.29   4.25 4.38 5.04 3.11 4.24
 RVAutumn 2018 First round 32 4.16   6.14   8.70 4.74 4.16 7.16 6.53
 Slow N Steady Summer 2018 First round 40 4.25   4.65   5.10 4.40 4.25 6.40 4.45
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 Combined First round 18 41.72   45.78   41.72 41.87 49.32 46.14 53.08
 Slow N Steady Winter 2020 Combined Final 32 42.77   45.79   46.06 45.84 46.82 42.77 45.47
 Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 Final 12 37.82   46.02   53.84 46.41 37.82 47.79 43.87
Combined First round 13 41.13   43.52   48.41 44.17 44.21 42.18 41.13
 Cubing Peoria 2020 Combined Final 14 36.53   45.07   43.12 1:01.69 42.72 36.53 49.36
 Scranton Scramble 2020 Combined First round 23 39.08   42.56   40.57 39.08 43.27 43.83 47.88
 Potomac Speedcubing 2020 Final 13 38.15   45.16   45.51 48.64 38.15 45.11 44.85
Combined First round 13 38.44   43.27   44.26 43.48 42.07 38.44 45.95
 Northern Neck Winter 2020 Final 7 38.32   41.64   38.32 40.57 41.13 47.27 43.21
Combined First round 12 38.36   44.55   48.22 49.30 40.29 45.14 38.36
 ODU Big Blue Fall 2019 Combined Final 7 36.70   42.01   41.17 36.70 37.78 47.09 53.21
 Solving Hunger Virginia 2019 Combined First round 17 41.31   46.61   45.86 48.19 41.31 49.52 45.79
 Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 Combined Final 15 42.09   45.75   49.53 45.49 49.71 42.24 42.09
 Slow N Steady Summer 2019 Combined First round 33 38.71   46.60   47.79 43.95 38.71 51.45 48.07
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 242 47.88   49.78   48.72 48.79 47.88 54.27 51.82
 WCA World Championship 2019 First round 337 44.01   55.93   55.84 44.01 DNF 56.58 55.38
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 Combined First round 95 45.71   51.66   45.71 45.73 DNF 48.14 1:01.10
 Northern Virginia Summer 2019 Combined Final 30 42.41   56.18   1:03.91 58.45 52.41 57.69 42.41
 River Hill Spring 2019 Combined Final 28 49.20   54.38   49.20 52.69 55.50 1:02.49 54.95
 Virginia Qualifier 2019 Combined First round 19 47.25   50.56   47.25 49.54 59.80 53.20 48.94
 MLWGS Spring 2019 Combined First round 21 51.37   1:00.58   1:13.89 59.51 58.92 1:03.31 51.37
 WFS Cubing 2019 Combined First round 24 55.32   59.10   55.32 1:10.10 1:00.20 1:00.50 56.59
 ODU Big Blue Spring 2019 Combined First round 14 51.98   57.95   1:13.34 53.70 1:07.08 51.98 53.08
 Lower Moreland Winter 2019 Combined First round 30 51.77   56.51   53.70 1:01.97 54.30 1:01.52 51.77
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 70 48.16   52.74   53.65 48.16 55.82 52.32 52.24
 Virginia Beach Winter 2019 Combined Final 15 53.94   57.25   53.94 59.12 1:00.36 54.29 58.35
 Northern Neck Winter 2019 Combined First round 37 47.25   58.94   58.26 1:07.80 1:02.05 47.25 56.52
 Penn Cube Day Fall 2018 Combined First round 36 56.82   1:01.24   56.82 1:15.81 1:02.24 1:04.24 57.24
 New Jersey Championship 2018 Combined First round 54 55.91   1:00.90   55.91 1:02.82 58.66 1:01.21 1:21.60
 TJHSST Fall 2018 Combined Final 45 1:01.10   1:05.78   1:06.10 1:07.01 1:04.22 1:18.53 1:01.10
 ODU Big Blue Fall 2018 Combined First round 23 1:07.72   1:20.87   1:17.20 1:20.64 1:25.02 1:24.76 1:07.72
 RVAutumn 2018 Combined Final 28 1:18.97     1:19.79 1:18.97
 Slow N Steady Summer 2018 Combined Final 86 1:34.61     1:34.61 1:40.07
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Slow N Steady Winter 2020 Combined Final 26 1:21.98   1:25.99   1:22.81 1:23.91 1:35.12 1:31.25 1:21.98
 Cubing Peoria 2020 Combined Final 12 1:20.50   1:24.52   1:22.54 1:34.97 1:26.71 1:20.50 1:24.31
 Scranton Scramble 2020 Combined First round 25 1:21.02   1:28.81   1:38.27 1:38.54 1:21.02 1:26.51 1:21.64
 Potomac Speedcubing 2020 Final 12 1:12.95   1:20.18   1:25.66 1:13.18 1:22.89 1:24.48 1:12.95
Combined First round 14 1:15.70   1:21.31   1:16.10 1:20.29 1:15.70 1:27.55 1:27.98
 Liberty Science Center Open 2019 Combined Final 19 1:13.42   1:21.95   1:18.28 1:21.69 1:25.88 1:13.42 1:34.37
 Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 Combined Final 17 1:23.56   1:30.39   1:33.10 1:32.71 1:28.70 1:29.76 1:23.56
 Slow N Steady Summer 2019 Combined Final 32 1:24.83   1:31.90   1:43.21 1:29.48 1:31.23 1:35.00 1:24.83
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 197 1:29.99   1:32.58   1:35.14 1:31.39 1:29.99 1:34.91 1:31.43
 WCA World Championship 2019 First round 260 1:28.64   1:39.87   1:34.92 2:02.04 1:41.75 1:42.94 1:28.64
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 Combined First round 72 1:29.66   1:32.73   1:32.65 1:31.43 1:38.30 1:34.10 1:29.66
 Northern Virginia Summer 2019 Combined Final 25 1:40.50   1:43.85   1:48.17 1:49.62 1:40.50 1:42.13 1:41.24
 WFS Cubing 2019 Combined Final 18 1:33.99   1:38.17   1:36.96 1:33.99 1:46.48 1:38.31 1:39.23
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 62 1:37.84   1:39.85   1:38.93 1:38.59 1:50.83 1:42.04 1:37.84
 New Hope Open Winter 2019 Combined Final 31 1:54.55     1:54.55 1:56.77
 Penn Cube Day Fall 2018 Combined Final 32 1:47.71   1:56.66   1:54.28 1:54.02 2:01.67 2:21.68 1:47.71
 New Jersey Championship 2018 Combined First round 49 1:57.75   2:14.75   1:57.75 2:15.48 2:17.45 2:11.33 2:21.80
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Scranton Scramble 2020 Combined First round 18 2:26.67   2:39.23   2:45.65 2:45.36 2:26.67
 Solving Hunger Virginia 2019 Combined Final 14 2:45.40   2:55.26   2:50.48 2:45.40 3:09.89
 Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 Combined Final 14 2:44.80   2:59.32   3:05.28 3:07.87 2:44.80
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 145 2:54.34   2:58.87   2:56.24 2:54.34 3:06.04
 WCA World Championship 2019 Combined First round 178 3:09.20     3:09.20
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 Combined Final 62 3:00.65   3:05.95   3:00.67 3:16.52 3:00.65
 Northern Virginia Summer 2019 Combined Final 17 2:48.53   3:03.96   3:04.55 3:18.79 2:48.53
 WFS Cubing 2019 Combined Final 15 3:06.32   3:20.95   3:17.87 3:06.32 3:38.65
 Lower Moreland Winter 2019 Combined Final 20 3:08.09   3:25.25   3:27.22 3:40.44 3:08.09
 VES Spring 2019 Combined Final 11 2:48.61   3:06.45   3:34.32 2:56.41 2:48.61
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 47 2:58.99   3:09.15   3:24.41 3:04.04 2:58.99
 New Jersey Championship 2018 Combined Final 41 4:03.36     4:03.36
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Scranton Scramble 2020 Combined First round 16 3:58.84   4:12.84   4:21.67 3:58.84 4:18.02
 Potomac Speedcubing 2020 Combined Final 14 3:54.01   4:13.76   4:10.26 3:54.01 4:37.01
 Rally in the Valley 2019 Combined Final 23 4:36.29   4:56.43   4:55.55 5:17.44 4:36.29
 WCA World Championship 2019 Combined First round 172 5:30.48     5:30.48
 Richmond Spring 2019 Combined Final 19 4:49.41   5:17.53   5:03.46 4:49.41 5:59.71
 Virginia Qualifier 2019 Combined Final 14 4:44.86   5:19.30   4:44.86 5:58.22 5:14.82
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 43 4:48.34   4:56.76   5:03.96 4:48.34 4:57.99
 New Hope Open Winter 2019 Combined Final 24 5:34.96     5:34.96
 Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019 Combined Final 14 5:11.11   5:38.97   5:56.23 5:49.58 5:11.11
 Penn Cube Day Fall 2018 Combined Final 27 6:22.44     6:22.44
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Scranton Scramble 2020 Final 7 2:47.02   DNF   DNF 2:47.02 DNF
 Northern Neck Winter 2020 Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 ODU Big Blue Fall 2019 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 ODU Big Blue Spring 2019 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Northeast Championship 2019 Final 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Northern Neck Winter 2020 Final 12 40     40
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Slow N Steady Winter 2020 Combined First round 38 18.43   21.90   24.01 26.79 18.68 18.43 23.02
 Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 Combined First round 16 17.96   20.42   21.49 17.96 19.16 20.61 21.48
 Northern Neck Winter 2020 Final 13 17.56   19.57   17.56 19.46 23.55 18.41 20.85
Combined First round 12 17.60   18.73   22.11 18.05 17.60 18.92 19.22
 Liberty Science Center Open 2019 Combined First round 23 18.25   19.72   19.28 21.24 22.67 18.63 18.25
 ODU Big Blue Fall 2019 Combined Final 12 18.37   20.56   18.37 20.56 21.47 19.66 22.58
 TJHSST Fall 2019 Combined First round 21 17.46   20.97   18.17 17.46 36.44 19.88 24.86
 Solving Hunger Virginia 2019 Final 13 17.17   21.44   28.04 17.17 20.57 20.96 22.78
Combined First round 16 19.72   21.86   19.72 20.05 20.86 24.68 27.47
 Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 Final 10 18.14   21.44   18.14 26.14 18.62 19.56 27.49
Combined First round 12 19.39   22.40   DNF 23.16 22.31 19.39 21.72
 Slow N Steady Summer 2019 Second round 32 22.01   25.01   23.91 24.02 28.83 27.11 22.01
Combined First round 34 20.72   23.14   21.70 48.68 26.92 20.72 20.80
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 307 24.71   29.42   33.75 24.71 24.74 39.39 29.76
 WCA World Championship 2019 First round 238 22.96   24.45   23.15 22.96 23.30 26.90 31.49
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 Combined First round 110 25.42   29.96   31.20 25.42 29.76 34.21 28.93
 MLWGS Spring 2019 Combined First round 23 23.10   32.52   38.43 52.10 25.94 23.10 33.18
 ODU Big Blue Spring 2019 Combined Final 27 27.14   DNF   32.54 27.14 DNF DNF 32.02
 Lower Moreland Winter 2019 Combined First round 31 25.04   28.02   25.04 26.92 27.32 31.38 29.81
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 81 25.92   29.98   26.17 33.09 30.67 43.62 25.92
 Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019 Combined First round 29 25.83   31.54   36.07 25.83 30.00 28.96 35.66
 Northern Neck Winter 2019 Combined Final 41 25.84   29.98   35.07 33.02 25.84 29.47 27.45
 New Jersey Championship 2018 Combined First round 63 23.32   37.03   DNF 32.59 23.32 44.10 34.39
 TJHSST Fall 2018 Combined Final 50 34.89   42.34   43.36 46.85 44.04 39.62 34.89
 ODU Big Blue Fall 2018 Combined First round 26 56.00     56.00 1:02.01
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Cubing Peoria 2020 First round 22 13.46   19.97   DNF 13.46 14.54 16.69 28.69
 Scranton Scramble 2020 Combined First round 15 15.62     16.25 15.62
 Virginia Qualifier 2019 Combined First round 13 14.95   21.97   DNF 15.11 29.03 21.78 14.95
 VES Spring 2019 Combined First round 11 19.54   24.85   DNF 27.43 26.85 20.26 19.54
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 47 21.15     21.15 31.40
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 Combined Final 17 1:15.71   1:21.98   1:30.37 1:20.47 1:27.01 1:18.45 1:15.71
 Scranton Scramble 2020 Combined First round 17 1:07.33   1:18.31   1:15.56 1:14.96 1:33.00 1:07.33 1:24.41
 Northern Neck Winter 2020 Final 8 1:07.70   1:17.05   1:07.70 1:20.72 1:18.31 1:30.96 1:12.12
Combined First round 8 1:00.27   1:09.00   1:09.98 1:09.01 1:23.35 1:08.00 1:00.27
 TJHSST Fall 2019 Combined Final 12 1:05.17   1:12.42   1:05.17 1:11.53 1:21.16 1:15.35 1:10.37
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 148 1:19.22   1:25.94   1:19.22 1:22.30 1:32.56 1:27.01 1:28.51
 Rally in the Valley 2019 Combined Final 14 1:09.08   1:16.06   1:23.03 1:09.15 1:37.09 1:09.08 1:15.99
 WCA World Championship 2019 Combined First round 131 1:17.89   1:22.29   1:30.11 1:24.14 1:17.89 1:23.88 1:18.85
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 Combined First round 52 1:18.48   1:27.09   1:26.83 1:31.19 1:23.35 1:31.09 1:18.48
 Northern Virginia Summer 2019 Combined Final 17 1:18.34   1:22.49   1:24.43 1:39.28 1:23.40 1:18.34 1:19.64
 Richmond Spring 2019 Combined Final 15 1:16.95   1:21.60   1:22.08 1:16.95 1:19.57 1:23.15 1:37.14
 River Hill Spring 2019 Combined Final 17 1:12.41   1:20.59   1:41.70 1:19.24 1:12.41 1:23.40 1:19.13
 VES Spring 2019 Combined Final 9 1:17.14   1:25.91   1:29.65 1:22.07 1:42.34 1:17.14 1:26.02
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 53 1:27.94   1:38.39   1:48.35 1:38.98 1:27.94 1:43.99 1:32.20
 Virginia Beach Winter 2019 Combined Final 10 1:36.68   1:45.19   1:53.99 1:36.68 1:40.48 1:48.40 1:46.69
 Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019 Combined Final 13 1:15.85   1:41.82   1:40.36 1:15.85 1:47.18 1:37.93 1:52.36
 Northern Neck Winter 2019 Combined First round 24 1:24.46   1:40.11   1:24.46 1:38.73 1:48.86 1:45.51 1:36.08
 Penn Cube Day Fall 2018 Combined Final 30 1:54.51     DNF 1:54.51
 New Jersey Championship 2018 Combined Final 37 1:53.79   2:01.25   1:53.79 2:15.31 2:02.01 1:57.22 2:04.52
 RVAutumn 2018 Combined First round 22 2:47.35     2:47.35 2:57.15
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 Final 8 4.26   5.53   4.96 5.92 6.69 5.71 4.26
First round 7 4.47   5.17   6.03 4.47 4.63 6.93 4.84
 Liberty Science Center Open 2019 First round 21 3.68   5.50   7.97 7.98 4.67 3.85 3.68
 ODU Big Blue Fall 2019 Final 8 5.66   6.41   5.66 7.16 9.28 5.69 6.39
First round 5 3.43   5.79   6.30 5.65 3.43 5.41 10.68
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Second round 86 3.76   5.91   4.56 8.89 6.71 3.76 6.45
First round 94 4.36   5.49   4.97 5.73 4.36 8.06 5.76
 Rally in the Valley 2019 Final 14 3.95   6.16   4.58 3.95 8.01 8.03 5.90
First round 13 4.56   5.93   5.73 4.56 6.99 5.07 9.23
 WCA World Championship 2019 Combined First round 113 1.97   6.04   5.05 1.97 8.40 7.65 5.43
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 Combined First round 32 4.97   5.88   4.97 5.31 5.74 6.59 7.26
 River Hill Spring 2019 First round 23 5.45   7.30   8.36 7.01 7.63 7.27 5.45
 MLWGS Spring 2019 Final 11 2.53   6.79   8.17 2.53 5.67 6.53 8.20
First round 11 6.05   6.68   6.07 7.95 7.87 6.11 6.05
 WFS Cubing 2019 Final 9 6.48   7.41   8.11 8.57 7.22 6.91 6.48
First round 13 6.45   7.89   6.71 10.26 6.69 6.45 DNF
 ODU Big Blue Spring 2019 Final 6 6.07   7.51   8.24 6.07 6.95 10.85 7.35
First round 5 4.91   6.45   7.35 6.88 5.33 4.91 7.13
 Lower Moreland Winter 2019 Combined Final 17 5.16   6.04   6.41 6.14 8.55 5.57 5.16
 Northeast Championship 2019 First round 48 6.37   7.55   6.83 6.37 8.45 11.00 7.38
 Virginia Beach Winter 2019 Final 7 4.82   6.71   11.64 6.95 6.45 6.73 4.82
First round 7 6.43   6.92   7.29 6.43 10.17 6.60 6.86
 New Hope Open Winter 2019 Final 23 6.93   8.06   9.63 7.66 8.18 6.93 8.33
 New Jersey Championship 2018 First round 50 7.28   9.28   11.26 15.16 7.54 7.28 9.05
 ODU Big Blue Fall 2018 Final 13 6.11   9.52   12.45 16.64 6.11 7.66 8.44
First round 9 6.88   9.16   10.90 6.88 9.83 6.95 10.69
 Slow N Steady Summer 2018 First round 91 8.24   14.26   14.60 11.68 18.36 8.24 16.50
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 Final 11 3.64   4.79   4.63 4.44 3.64 6.16 5.31
Second round 8 3.20   4.63   4.75 4.62 5.44 4.52 3.20
First round 11 4.42   5.31   4.81 4.42 6.73 5.92 5.21
 Cubing Peoria 2020 Final 8 4.47   5.46   10.18 4.71 7.07 4.47 4.61
 TJHSST Fall 2019 Final 9 2.67   4.45   4.96 4.55 3.85 5.60 2.67
First round 9 3.33   4.33   3.43 5.09 DNF 4.48 3.33
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 215 5.49   7.76   17.42 6.48 9.11 5.49 7.69
 WCA World Championship 2019 Second round 64 3.17   5.56   3.91 3.17 6.62 6.15 6.89
Combined First round 58 3.87   5.08   7.10 3.87 4.29 6.06 4.88
 Northern Virginia Summer 2019 Final 10 3.78   5.72   7.32 3.78 5.62 4.59 6.94
First round 6 4.97   5.73   7.30 5.25 4.97 6.48 5.47
 Richmond Spring 2019 Final 6 4.19   5.29   5.07 6.45 5.12 5.67 4.19
First round 6 3.98   4.76   4.14 8.45 5.90 4.25 3.98
 River Hill Spring 2019 Final 20 3.29   7.30   7.67 3.29 5.36 8.87 9.32
 Virginia Qualifier 2019 Final 9 5.67   6.30   6.72 5.67 6.70 5.87 6.32
First round 5 3.95   5.52   7.07 3.95 5.81 5.02 5.74
 Lower Moreland Winter 2019 Combined Final 11 3.69   5.86   6.91 6.02 7.53 4.66 3.69
 VES Spring 2019 Final 3 4.70   5.54   4.70 8.54 5.13 6.08 5.42
Second round 9 3.77   5.96   5.09 7.01 5.77 7.36 3.77
First round 6 5.05   5.09   5.05 5.11 6.73 5.08 5.09
 Northeast Championship 2019 Final 31 5.02   6.63   6.00 5.02 6.96 8.83 6.94
 Virginia Beach Winter 2019 Final 8 4.94   5.73   5.87 4.94 7.32 4.99 6.34
First round 9 3.22   6.17   DNF 3.22 5.19 6.86 6.45
 Northern Neck Winter 2019 First round 18 4.84   6.62   4.84 7.88 5.87 7.95 6.10
 Penn Cube Day Fall 2018 Final 12 4.45   6.03   7.57 7.90 4.45 5.06 5.45
 New Jersey Championship 2018 First round 22 5.79   7.15   11.26 6.89 6.59 5.79 7.96
 TJHSST Fall 2018 Combined First round 20 6.43   7.52   6.43 6.54 8.91 8.94 7.11
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 Final 8 10.14   15.79   15.88 10.14 18.59 16.43 15.06
Combined First round 11 13.01   17.70   14.99 19.59 27.37 18.51 13.01
 Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 Final 4 10.08   11.50   12.12 10.76 10.08 11.62 16.14
Combined First round 4 10.48   13.85   13.70 14.03 13.82 15.62 10.48
 Scranton Scramble 2020 Combined Final 10 13.43   16.90   14.05 28.22 21.42 15.23 13.43
 Potomac Speedcubing 2020 Final 7 12.87   15.78   17.25 12.87 15.81 16.96 14.58
Combined First round 7 11.70   17.02   11.70 19.70 13.85 DNF 17.50
 Northern Neck Winter 2020 Final 4 11.44   12.68   13.77 12.42 11.44 11.85 14.85
Combined First round 5 9.51   13.58   13.23 15.76 9.51 11.74 17.27
 TJHSST Fall 2019 Final 5 11.77   13.36   14.39 11.77 13.53 15.03 12.16
Combined First round 6 11.31   14.39   16.17 11.31 13.20 16.68 13.81
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 155 18.93   23.81   24.59 18.93 29.37 23.96 22.87
 Rally in the Valley 2019 Final 16 18.73   23.62   31.61 18.73 19.93 25.66 25.28
Combined First round 15 17.53   21.68   22.47 19.74 22.83 26.56 17.53
 WCA World Championship 2019 First round 106 16.06   20.96   20.74 24.74 27.10 16.06 17.40
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 Combined First round 48 12.02   28.56   12.02 24.83 27.40 36.75 33.44
 Virginia Qualifier 2019 Combined First round 14 21.08   26.03   24.90 29.39 21.08 23.80 31.33
 Northeast Championship 2019 Combined First round 34 17.10   20.96   32.68 19.95 23.43 19.51 17.10
 New Hope Open Winter 2019 Combined Final 27 21.43   29.26   27.38 33.07 40.66 27.34 21.43
 New Jersey Championship 2018 Combined First round 26 29.69   33.05   33.10 31.07 29.69 34.98 48.01
 TJHSST Fall 2018 Combined Final 32 24.11   33.86   34.56 24.11 29.51 48.93 37.50
 RVAutumn 2018 Final 12 23.16   34.54   40.36 32.54 54.24 30.72 23.16
Combined First round 12 29.00   30.63   42.49 30.89 29.87 31.12 29.00
  Skewbadelphia Winter 2020   (2020-3-7)
Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.20   10.71   10.63 9.20 12.15 10.67 10.82
First round 25 9.48   12.16   9.48 13.92 11.44 16.35 11.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 41.72   45.78   41.72 41.87 49.32 46.14 53.08
 Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:15.71   1:21.98   1:30.37 1:20.47 1:27.01 1:18.45 1:15.71
 Skewb Final 11 3.64   4.79   4.63 4.44 3.64 6.16 5.31
Second round 8 3.20   4.63   4.75 4.62 5.44 4.52 3.20
First round 11 4.42   5.31   4.81 4.42 6.73 5.92 5.21
 Square-1 Final 8 10.14   15.79   15.88 10.14 18.59 16.43 15.06
Combined First round 11 13.01   17.70   14.99 19.59 27.37 18.51 13.01
  Slow N Steady Winter 2020   (2020-2-23)
Slow N Steady Winter 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.76   10.34   12.81 9.88 10.19 10.96 9.76
First round 24 9.94   10.75   11.34 10.10 10.80 13.91 9.94
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.71   3.51   3.38 3.03 4.22 4.12 2.71
First round 6 1.71   3.06   1.71 4.43 2.08 2.68 5.15
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 42.77   45.79   46.06 45.84 46.82 42.77 45.47
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:21.98   1:25.99   1:22.81 1:23.91 1:35.12 1:31.25 1:21.98
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 18.43   21.90   24.01 26.79 18.68 18.43 23.02
  Country Roads Martinsburg 2020   (2020-2-22)
Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.40   11.32   12.38 10.40 10.60 12.85 10.97
First round 12 8.77   10.35   8.77 10.99 11.82 9.55 10.50
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 37.82   46.02   53.84 46.41 37.82 47.79 43.87
Combined First round 13 41.13   43.52   48.41 44.17 44.21 42.18 41.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 17.96   20.42   21.49 17.96 19.16 20.61 21.48
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.26   5.53   4.96 5.92 6.69 5.71 4.26
First round 7 4.47   5.17   6.03 4.47 4.63 6.93 4.84
 Square-1 Final 4 10.08   11.50   12.12 10.76 10.08 11.62 16.14
Combined First round 4 10.48   13.85   13.70 14.03 13.82 15.62 10.48
  Cubing Peoria 2020   (2020-2-16)
Cubing Peoria 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 9.35   12.33   10.14 11.26 9.35 15.58 DNF
First round 16 10.37   11.23   10.37 11.03 11.50 11.17 11.51
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.73   2.36   2.43 4.23 2.56 1.73 2.09
First round 8 2.27   3.20   3.71 2.83 2.27 3.05 3.98
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 36.53   45.07   43.12 1:01.69 42.72 36.53 49.36
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:20.50   1:24.52   1:22.54 1:34.97 1:26.71 1:20.50 1:24.31
 Rubik's Clock First round 22 13.46   19.97   DNF 13.46 14.54 16.69 28.69
 Skewb Final 8 4.47   5.46   10.18 4.71 7.07 4.47 4.61
  Scranton Scramble 2020   (2020-1-18~19)
Scranton Scramble 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 9.98   11.15   12.22 14.12 10.04 11.19 9.98
First round 16 8.90   10.51   11.85 10.00 9.69 8.90 13.22
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 1.98   3.29   3.14 6.90 4.04 2.68 1.98
First round 7 2.59   3.10   4.83 2.79 3.51 2.59 2.99
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 39.08   42.56   40.57 39.08 43.27 43.83 47.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:21.02   1:28.81   1:38.27 1:38.54 1:21.02 1:26.51 1:21.64
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 2:26.67   2:39.23   2:45.65 2:45.36 2:26.67
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 3:58.84   4:12.84   4:21.67 3:58.84 4:18.02
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:47.02   DNF   DNF 2:47.02 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 15.62     16.25 15.62
 Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:07.33   1:18.31   1:15.56 1:14.96 1:33.00 1:07.33 1:24.41
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 13.43   16.90   14.05 28.22 21.42 15.23 13.43
  Potomac Speedcubing 2020   (2020-1-11)
Potomac Speedcubing 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.69   10.55   10.64 12.14 8.69 10.40 10.60
Second round 14 10.58   11.29   11.84 10.58 13.15 10.94 11.08
First round 17 10.33   11.60   11.44 12.15 12.64 10.33 11.21
 4x4x4 Cube Final 13 38.15   45.16   45.51 48.64 38.15 45.11 44.85
Combined First round 13 38.44   43.27   44.26 43.48 42.07 38.44 45.95
 5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:12.95   1:20.18   1:25.66 1:13.18 1:22.89 1:24.48 1:12.95
Combined First round 14 1:15.70   1:21.31   1:16.10 1:20.29 1:15.70 1:27.55 1:27.98
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 3:54.01   4:13.76   4:10.26 3:54.01 4:37.01
 Square-1 Final 7 12.87   15.78   17.25 12.87 15.81 16.96 14.58
Combined First round 7 11.70   17.02   11.70 19.70 13.85 DNF 17.50
  Northern Neck Winter 2020   (2020-1-4)
Northern Neck Winter 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.54   10.94   10.78 9.54 12.99 10.12 11.91
First round 12 10.27   10.35   10.41 15.77 10.31 10.27 10.33
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 38.32   41.64   38.32 40.57 41.13 47.27 43.21
Combined First round 12 38.36   44.55   48.22 49.30 40.29 45.14 38.36
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 40     40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 17.56   19.57   17.56 19.46 23.55 18.41 20.85
Combined First round 12 17.60   18.73   22.11 18.05 17.60 18.92 19.22
 Megaminx Final 8 1:07.70   1:17.05   1:07.70 1:20.72 1:18.31 1:30.96 1:12.12
Combined First round 8 1:00.27   1:09.00   1:09.98 1:09.01 1:23.35 1:08.00 1:00.27
 Square-1 Final 4 11.44   12.68   13.77 12.42 11.44 11.85 14.85
Combined First round 5 9.51   13.58   13.23 15.76 9.51 11.74 17.27
  Liberty Science Center Open 2019   (2019-12-14)
Liberty Science Center Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 43 9.23   12.03   12.61 12.31 9.23 12.04 11.74
First round 22 9.12   9.97   9.98 9.33 10.59 9.12 11.70
 2x2x2 Cube First round 48 2.23   4.80   4.92 2.23 4.57 6.08 4.91
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:13.42   1:21.95   1:18.28 1:21.69 1:25.88 1:13.42 1:34.37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 18.25   19.72   19.28 21.24 22.67 18.63 18.25
 Pyraminx First round 21 3.68   5.50   7.97 7.98 4.67 3.85 3.68
  ODU Big Blue Fall 2019   (2019-11-23)
ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.47   10.29   10.77 9.47 14.14 10.01 10.10
Second round 11 10.81   10.93   10.81 10.96 10.93 11.11 10.89
First round 11 9.74   11.31   12.05 10.61 11.28 9.74 14.18
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.97   3.57   4.48 3.67 1.97 2.56 4.78
First round 4 2.15   2.77   2.44 2.96 2.15 2.91 3.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 36.70   42.01   41.17 36.70 37.78 47.09 53.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 18.37   20.56   18.37 20.56 21.47 19.66 22.58
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.66   6.41   5.66 7.16 9.28 5.69 6.39
First round 5 3.43   5.79   6.30 5.65 3.43 5.41 10.68
  TJHSST Fall 2019   (2019-11-9)
TJHSST Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.77   12.20   11.59 15.80 12.79 12.23 10.77
First round 21 10.43   11.59   12.27 13.96 10.80 10.43 11.70
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 1.44   3.52   2.19 3.53 5.52 4.84 1.44
First round 12 2.80   3.37   2.80 3.38 3.71 3.13 3.60
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 17.46   20.97   18.17 17.46 36.44 19.88 24.86
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:05.17   1:12.42   1:05.17 1:11.53 1:21.16 1:15.35 1:10.37
 Skewb Final 9 2.67   4.45   4.96 4.55 3.85 5.60 2.67
First round 9 3.33   4.33   3.43 5.09 DNF 4.48 3.33
 Square-1 Final 5 11.77   13.36   14.39 11.77 13.53 15.03 12.16
Combined First round 6 11.31   14.39   16.17 11.31 13.20 16.68 13.81
  Solving Hunger Virginia 2019   (2019-10-12)
Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.57   11.04   12.46 10.57 10.96 10.94 11.23
First round 20 10.02   12.20   12.66 15.47 10.68 10.02 13.26
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.79   2.71   5.17 1.86 1.79 4.41 1.85
Second round 10 1.82   3.30   3.76 2.88 1.82 3.48 3.53
First round 11 2.47   3.41   5.16 3.72 3.28 2.47 3.24
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 41.31   46.61   45.86 48.19 41.31 49.52 45.79
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:45.40   2:55.26   2:50.48 2:45.40 3:09.89
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 17.17   21.44   28.04 17.17 20.57 20.96 22.78
Combined First round 16 19.72   21.86   19.72 20.05 20.86 24.68 27.47
  Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019   (2019-9-28)
Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.28   11.94   13.95 12.27 10.28 10.52 13.04
Second round 12 9.86   10.63   9.86 17.53 10.18 11.54 10.16
First round 20 10.37   12.14   11.51 12.46 13.57 12.46 10.37
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.89   2.95   1.89 2.62 3.04 3.20 4.11
First round 6 3.08   3.43   3.77 3.08 3.23 3.30 3.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 42.09   45.75   49.53 45.49 49.71 42.24 42.09
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:23.56   1:30.39   1:33.10 1:32.71 1:28.70 1:29.76 1:23.56
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:44.80   2:59.32   3:05.28 3:07.87 2:44.80
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 18.14   21.44   18.14 26.14 18.62 19.56 27.49
Combined First round 12 19.39   22.40   DNF 23.16 22.31 19.39 21.72
  Slow N Steady Summer 2019   (2019-9-14)
Slow N Steady Summer 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 33 9.49   12.02   11.88 12.29 12.54 11.89 9.49
Second round 36 9.77   11.85   11.25 14.29 12.65 11.65 9.77
First round 30 9.76   11.37   12.50 11.52 9.76 13.45 10.09
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 38.71   46.60   47.79 43.95 38.71 51.45 48.07
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 1:24.83   1:31.90   1:43.21 1:29.48 1:31.23 1:35.00 1:24.83
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 32 22.01   25.01   23.91 24.02 28.83 27.11 22.01
Combined First round 34 20.72   23.14   21.70 48.68 26.92 20.72 20.80
  CubingUSA Nationals 2019   (2019-8-1~4)
CubingUSA Nationals 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 370 10.91   13.59   10.91 13.67 14.21 13.34 13.77
 2x2x2 Cube First round 163 2.26   3.82   3.64 4.40 2.26 4.41 3.42
 4x4x4 Cube First round 242 47.88   49.78   48.72 48.79 47.88 54.27 51.82
 5x5x5 Cube First round 197 1:29.99   1:32.58   1:35.14 1:31.39 1:29.99 1:34.91 1:31.43
 6x6x6 Cube First round 145 2:54.34   2:58.87   2:56.24 2:54.34 3:06.04
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 307 24.71   29.42   33.75 24.71 24.74 39.39 29.76
 Megaminx First round 148 1:19.22   1:25.94   1:19.22 1:22.30 1:32.56 1:27.01 1:28.51
 Pyraminx Second round 86 3.76   5.91   4.56 8.89 6.71 3.76 6.45
First round 94 4.36   5.49   4.97 5.73 4.36 8.06 5.76
 Skewb First round 215 5.49   7.76   17.42 6.48 9.11 5.49 7.69
 Square-1 First round 155 18.93   23.81   24.59 18.93 29.37 23.96 22.87
  Rally in the Valley 2019   (2019-7-27)
Rally in the Valley 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.66   11.30   10.98 12.88 10.03 9.66 13.85
First round 31 12.34   13.84   13.37 16.30 12.34 14.59 13.56
 2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.15   5.10   DNF 5.50 6.12 3.67 3.15
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 4:36.29   4:56.43   4:55.55 5:17.44 4:36.29
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:09.08   1:16.06   1:23.03 1:09.15 1:37.09 1:09.08 1:15.99
 Pyraminx Final 14 3.95   6.16   4.58 3.95 8.01 8.03 5.90
First round 13 4.56   5.93   5.73 4.56 6.99 5.07 9.23
 Square-1 Final 16 18.73   23.62   31.61 18.73 19.93 25.66 25.28
Combined First round 15 17.53   21.68   22.47 19.74 22.83 26.56 17.53
  WCA World Championship 2019   (2019-7-11~14)
WCA World Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 357 11.72   13.83   13.83 13.94 18.12 13.73 11.72
First round 334 10.38   12.52   10.38 13.67 13.36 15.37 10.54
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 112 2.22   3.72   2.22 4.05 4.66 2.45 5.77
Combined First round 87 2.44   3.33   2.44 3.47 4.31 3.00 3.52
 4x4x4 Cube First round 337 44.01   55.93   55.84 44.01 DNF 56.58 55.38
 5x5x5 Cube First round 260 1:28.64   1:39.87   1:34.92 2:02.04 1:41.75 1:42.94 1:28.64
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 178 3:09.20     3:09.20
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 172 5:30.48     5:30.48
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 238 22.96   24.45   23.15 22.96 23.30 26.90 31.49
 Megaminx Combined First round 131 1:17.89   1:22.29   1:30.11 1:24.14 1:17.89 1:23.88 1:18.85
 Pyraminx Combined First round 113 1.97   6.04   5.05 1.97 8.40 7.65 5.43
 Skewb Second round 64 3.17   5.56   3.91 3.17 6.62 6.15 6.89
Combined First round 58 3.87   5.08   7.10 3.87 4.29 6.06 4.88
 Square-1 First round 106 16.06   20.96   20.74 24.74 27.10 16.06 17.40
  Warm Up Sydney 2019   (2019-7-6~7)
Warm Up Sydney 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 102 11.52   13.55   13.84 11.52 13.00 13.82 14.84
First round 81 10.77   11.77   11.48 14.13 12.10 10.77 11.73
 2x2x2 Cube First round 31 1.94   3.32   1.94 6.68 2.38 4.39 3.20
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 95 45.71   51.66   45.71 45.73 DNF 48.14 1:01.10
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 72 1:29.66   1:32.73   1:32.65 1:31.43 1:38.30 1:34.10 1:29.66
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 62 3:00.65   3:05.95   3:00.67 3:16.52 3:00.65
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 110 25.42   29.96   31.20 25.42 29.76 34.21 28.93
 Megaminx Combined First round 52 1:18.48   1:27.09   1:26.83 1:31.19 1:23.35 1:31.09 1:18.48
 Pyraminx Combined First round 32 4.97   5.88   4.97 5.31 5.74 6.59 7.26
 Square-1 Combined First round 48 12.02   28.56   12.02 24.83 27.40 36.75 33.44
  Northern Virginia Summer 2019   (2019-6-22~23)
Northern Virginia Summer 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.88   15.81   17.98 15.04 12.88 19.73 14.41
First round 25 9.66   11.72   12.67 10.33 18.12 12.16 9.66
 2x2x2 Cube Final 14 2.23   3.76   2.39 4.08 4.82 6.56 2.23
First round 9 2.83   3.40   3.89 3.65 2.83 2.84 3.72
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 42.41   56.18   1:03.91 58.45 52.41 57.69 42.41
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:40.50   1:43.85   1:48.17 1:49.62 1:40.50 1:42.13 1:41.24
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 2:48.53   3:03.96   3:04.55 3:18.79 2:48.53
 Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:18.34   1:22.49   1:24.43 1:39.28 1:23.40 1:18.34 1:19.64
 Skewb Final 10 3.78   5.72   7.32 3.78 5.62 4.59 6.94
First round 6 4.97   5.73   7.30 5.25 4.97 6.48 5.47
  Richmond Spring 2019   (2019-6-15)
Richmond Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.26   12.90   13.30 12.93 14.02 12.46 12.26
First round 21 9.87   13.06   15.40 9.87 15.24 11.47 12.46
 2x2x2 Cube Final 13 2.67   3.71   4.92 4.47 2.67 2.84 3.82
Combined First round 8 2.65   2.91   3.22 5.87 2.65 2.68 2.84
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 4:49.41   5:17.53   5:03.46 4:49.41 5:59.71
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:16.95   1:21.60   1:22.08 1:16.95 1:19.57 1:23.15 1:37.14
 Skewb Final 6 4.19   5.29   5.07 6.45 5.12 5.67 4.19
First round 6 3.98   4.76   4.14 8.45 5.90 4.25 3.98
  River Hill Spring 2019   (2019-6-2)
River Hill Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 10.80   12.54   12.66 10.80 12.48 12.48 19.77
First round 37 11.42   13.97   14.39 11.42 12.02 15.49 17.31
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.07   2.76   2.07 2.79 2.37 4.36 3.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 49.20   54.38   49.20 52.69 55.50 1:02.49 54.95
 Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:12.41   1:20.59   1:41.70 1:19.24 1:12.41 1:23.40 1:19.13
 Pyraminx First round 23 5.45   7.30   8.36 7.01 7.63 7.27 5.45
 Skewb Final 20 3.29   7.30   7.67 3.29 5.36 8.87 9.32
  Virginia Qualifier 2019   (2019-4-27~28)
Virginia Qualifier 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 16 11.05   12.88   11.05 12.00 14.46 14.15 12.48
Second round 16 11.40   11.97   11.40 12.42 11.59 11.91 12.88
First round 15 10.54   11.99   12.01 10.54 14.17 12.83 11.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 47.25   50.56   47.25 49.54 59.80 53.20 48.94
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:44.86   5:19.30   4:44.86 5:58.22 5:14.82
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 14.95   21.97   DNF 15.11 29.03 21.78 14.95
 Skewb Final 9 5.67   6.30   6.72 5.67 6.70 5.87 6.32
First round 5 3.95   5.52   7.07 3.95 5.81 5.02 5.74
 Square-1 Combined First round 14 21.08   26.03   24.90 29.39 21.08 23.80 31.33
  MLWGS Spring 2019   (2019-4-13)
MLWGS Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.41   12.92   10.41 13.79 12.30 14.63 12.66
Second round 9 10.23   11.03   15.09 11.46 11.17 10.46 10.23
First round 27 14.38   16.19   15.24 17.95 15.83 17.49 14.38
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.77   3.95   4.90 2.96 2.77 5.42 4.00
First round 10 2.16   3.78   4.18 2.79 4.45 2.16 4.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 51.37   1:00.58   1:13.89 59.51 58.92 1:03.31 51.37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 23.10   32.52   38.43 52.10 25.94 23.10 33.18
 Pyraminx Final 11 2.53   6.79   8.17 2.53 5.67 6.53 8.20
First round 11 6.05   6.68   6.07 7.95 7.87 6.11 6.05
  WFS Cubing 2019   (2019-4-7)
WFS Cubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.67   12.08   11.67 14.06 11.83 12.06 12.35
First round 20 10.93   12.72   15.54 12.72 10.93 12.72 12.72
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.78   2.91   2.78 3.24 3.04 2.79 2.89
First round 9 2.54   3.63   2.54 2.98 3.52 4.40 5.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 55.32   59.10   55.32 1:10.10 1:00.20 1:00.50 56.59
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:33.99   1:38.17   1:36.96 1:33.99 1:46.48 1:38.31 1:39.23
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:06.32   3:20.95   3:17.87 3:06.32 3:38.65
 Pyraminx Final 9 6.48   7.41   8.11 8.57 7.22 6.91 6.48
First round 13 6.45   7.89   6.71 10.26 6.69 6.45 DNF
  ODU Big Blue Spring 2019   (2019-3-30)
ODU Big Blue Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.33   12.06   11.33 17.57 12.46 11.34 12.38
Second round 16 11.98   13.67   12.14 14.68 11.98 14.20 15.00
First round 15 10.37   13.26   16.86 13.16 12.63 13.99 10.37
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.34   4.19   5.06 3.53 4.29 2.34 4.75
First round 4 1.50   3.15   1.50 3.81 2.64 3.01 3.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 51.98   57.95   1:13.34 53.70 1:07.08 51.98 53.08
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 27.14   DNF   32.54 27.14 DNF DNF 32.02
 Pyraminx Final 6 6.07   7.51   8.24 6.07 6.95 10.85 7.35
First round 5 4.91   6.45   7.35 6.88 5.33 4.91 7.13
  Lower Moreland Winter 2019   (2019-3-16)
Lower Moreland Winter 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 33 11.39   13.15   12.69 13.31 13.45 17.86 11.39
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 51.77   56.51   53.70 1:01.97 54.30 1:01.52 51.77
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:08.09   3:25.25   3:27.22 3:40.44 3:08.09
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 25.04   28.02   25.04 26.92 27.32 31.38 29.81
 Pyraminx Combined Final 17 5.16   6.04   6.41 6.14 8.55 5.57 5.16
 Skewb Combined Final 11 3.69   5.86   6.91 6.02 7.53 4.66 3.69
  VES Spring 2019   (2019-3-2)
VES Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 16 13.46   14.87   13.66 DNF 13.46 14.70 16.25
Second round 15 11.41   12.26   11.45 11.41 12.46 DNF 12.88
First round 14 11.01   12.93   15.63 12.22 13.21 13.37 11.01
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.98   3.34   4.43 3.44 3.11 2.98 3.46
First round 4 2.88   3.21   3.90 2.88 3.05 3.05 3.53
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:48.61   3:06.45   3:34.32 2:56.41 2:48.61
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 19.54   24.85   DNF 27.43 26.85 20.26 19.54
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:17.14   1:25.91   1:29.65 1:22.07 1:42.34 1:17.14 1:26.02
 Skewb Final 3 4.70   5.54   4.70 8.54 5.13 6.08 5.42
Second round 9 3.77   5.96   5.09 7.01 5.77 7.36 3.77
First round 6 5.05   5.09   5.05 5.11 6.73 5.08 5.09
  Northeast Championship 2019   (2019-2-16~17)
Northeast Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 80 10.56   12.91   11.58 15.10 15.08 12.07 10.56
 2x2x2 Cube First round 75 2.99   4.75   2.99 4.65 5.03 DNF 4.57
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 70 48.16   52.74   53.65 48.16 55.82 52.32 52.24
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 62 1:37.84   1:39.85   1:38.93 1:38.59 1:50.83 1:42.04 1:37.84
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 47 2:58.99   3:09.15   3:24.41 3:04.04 2:58.99
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 43 4:48.34   4:56.76   5:03.96 4:48.34 4:57.99
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 81 25.92   29.98   26.17 33.09 30.67 43.62 25.92
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 47 21.15     21.15 31.40
 Megaminx Combined Final 53 1:27.94   1:38.39   1:48.35 1:38.98 1:27.94 1:43.99 1:32.20
 Pyraminx First round 48 6.37   7.55   6.83 6.37 8.45 11.00 7.38
 Skewb Final 31 5.02   6.63   6.00 5.02 6.96 8.83 6.94
 Square-1 Combined First round 34 17.10   20.96   32.68 19.95 23.43 19.51 17.10
  Virginia Beach Winter 2019   (2019-2-9)
Virginia Beach Winter 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 15 12.61   13.82   12.65 14.18 14.64 14.99 12.61
Second round 14 11.60   12.82   13.17 13.58 11.60 11.71 14.12
First round 17 12.35   13.68   13.59 12.35 13.95 13.49 18.88
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.97   4.01   5.01 2.97 3.62 4.44 3.97
First round 3 1.81   2.71   4.43 2.61 3.34 2.18 1.81
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 53.94   57.25   53.94 59.12 1:00.36 54.29 58.35
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:36.68   1:45.19   1:53.99 1:36.68 1:40.48 1:48.40 1:46.69
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.82   6.71   11.64 6.95 6.45 6.73 4.82
First round 7 6.43   6.92   7.29 6.43 10.17 6.60 6.86
 Skewb Final 8 4.94   5.73   5.87 4.94 7.32 4.99 6.34
First round 9 3.22   6.17   DNF 3.22 5.19 6.86 6.45
  New Hope Open Winter 2019   (2019-1-20)
New Hope Open Winter 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.31   14.90   17.73 13.82 15.51 15.36 12.31
First round 43 10.17   14.84   14.63 15.57 15.11 14.78 10.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.01   3.90   3.57 3.77 3.01 4.36 5.72
First round 13 2.75   3.62   3.77 3.56 2.75 4.28 3.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 1:54.55     1:54.55 1:56.77
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 5:34.96     5:34.96
 Pyraminx Final 23 6.93   8.06   9.63 7.66 8.18 6.93 8.33
 Square-1 Combined Final 27 21.43   29.26   27.38 33.07 40.66 27.34 21.43
  Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019   (2019-1-19)
Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.98   15.22   13.98 14.91 14.03 DNF 16.72
First round 25 11.18   13.24   12.81 15.27 11.18 12.21 14.71
 2x2x2 Cube First round 64 4.05   DNF   4.41 4.40 4.05 DNF DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 5:11.11   5:38.97   5:56.23 5:49.58 5:11.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 25.83   31.54   36.07 25.83 30.00 28.96 35.66
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:15.85   1:41.82   1:40.36 1:15.85 1:47.18 1:37.93 1:52.36
  Northern Neck Winter 2019   (2019-1-5)
Northern Neck Winter 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 47 12.83   15.87   17.98 22.44 12.83 15.94 13.69
 2x2x2 Cube First round 35 3.65   4.42   3.72 5.61 3.93 8.78 3.65
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 47.25   58.94   58.26 1:07.80 1:02.05 47.25 56.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 41 25.84   29.98   35.07 33.02 25.84 29.47 27.45
 Megaminx Combined First round 24 1:24.46   1:40.11   1:24.46 1:38.73 1:48.86 1:45.51 1:36.08
 Skewb First round 18 4.84   6.62   4.84 7.88 5.87 7.95 6.10
  Penn Cube Day Fall 2018   (2018-12-8)
Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 51 13.20   17.77   14.37 23.81 13.20 17.76 21.19
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 56.82   1:01.24   56.82 1:15.81 1:02.24 1:04.24 57.24
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 1:47.71   1:56.66   1:54.28 1:54.02 2:01.67 2:21.68 1:47.71
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 27 6:22.44     6:22.44
 Megaminx Combined Final 30 1:54.51     DNF 1:54.51
 Skewb Final 12 4.45   6.03   7.57 7.90 4.45 5.06 5.45
  New Jersey Championship 2018   (2018-11-17~18)
New Jersey Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 70 14.04   16.63   18.83 24.40 14.70 14.04 16.35
First round 74 14.03   16.69   14.03 19.25 16.44 15.45 18.19
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.53   4.24   3.75 5.80 5.20 3.78 3.53
First round 32 2.46   4.56   5.03 4.11 4.53 6.34 2.46
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 55.91   1:00.90   55.91 1:02.82 58.66 1:01.21 1:21.60
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 1:57.75   2:14.75   1:57.75 2:15.48 2:17.45 2:11.33 2:21.80
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 41 4:03.36     4:03.36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 23.32   37.03   DNF 32.59 23.32 44.10 34.39
 Megaminx Combined Final 37 1:53.79   2:01.25   1:53.79 2:15.31 2:02.01 1:57.22 2:04.52
 Pyraminx First round 50 7.28   9.28   11.26 15.16 7.54 7.28 9.05
 Skewb First round 22 5.79   7.15   11.26 6.89 6.59 5.79 7.96
 Square-1 Combined First round 26 29.69   33.05   33.10 31.07 29.69 34.98 48.01
  TJHSST Fall 2018   (2018-11-3)
TJHSST Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 51 13.55   15.96   13.55 15.97 15.57 17.76 16.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 1:01.10   1:05.78   1:06.10 1:07.01 1:04.22 1:18.53 1:01.10
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 50 34.89   42.34   43.36 46.85 44.04 39.62 34.89
 Skewb Combined First round 20 6.43   7.52   6.43 6.54 8.91 8.94 7.11
 Square-1 Combined Final 32 24.11   33.86   34.56 24.11 29.51 48.93 37.50
  ODU Big Blue Fall 2018   (2018-10-20)
ODU Big Blue Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.73   17.28   15.98 16.59 19.26 15.73 20.57
First round 25 16.14   17.95   19.57 16.69 16.14 17.58 24.80
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.05   5.36   5.03 5.45 5.61 4.05 6.16
First round 9 3.11   4.29   4.25 4.38 5.04 3.11 4.24
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:07.72   1:20.87   1:17.20 1:20.64 1:25.02 1:24.76 1:07.72
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 56.00     56.00 1:02.01
 Pyraminx Final 13 6.11   9.52   12.45 16.64 6.11 7.66 8.44
First round 9 6.88   9.16   10.90 6.88 9.83 6.95 10.69
  RVAutumn 2018   (2018-10-6)
RVAutumn 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 38 14.55   19.22   17.74 21.05 19.64 14.55 20.29
 2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.16   6.14   8.70 4.74 4.16 7.16 6.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:18.97     1:19.79 1:18.97
 Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:47.35     2:47.35 2:57.15
 Square-1 Final 12 23.16   34.54   40.36 32.54 54.24 30.72 23.16
Combined First round 12 29.00   30.63   42.49 30.89 29.87 31.12 29.00
  Slow N Steady Summer 2018   (2018-9-2)
Slow N Steady Summer 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 104 20.54   22.15   20.54 23.53 20.95 24.73 21.97
 2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.25   4.65   5.10 4.40 4.25 6.40 4.45
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 86 1:34.61     1:34.61 1:40.07
 Pyraminx First round 91 8.24   14.26   14.60 11.68 18.36 8.24 16.50