Tolga Kaan Kantarcı

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2018KANT01  Turkey Male 15 19 7 4

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Rubik's Cube 8.31  Eskişehir Spring 2019 2019-4-20~21 Final 9.97 7.81 7.77 9.36 7.45
6.76  Bursa Winter 2019 2019-1-26~27 Final
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 22  Bursa Summer 2019 2019-8-17~18 Final
26 FMC Europe 2019 2019-3-23 Final
31  Bursa Winter 2019 2019-1-26~27 Final
 3x3x3 One-Handed 9.26  Merter Final 2019 2019-10-26~27 Combined First round
11.67  Ankara Fall 2019 2019-9-21~22 Final 11.33 12.18 11.49 13.86 11.15
12.11  Eskişehir Spring 2019 2019-4-20~21 Final 13.72 10.87 11.35 12.48 12.49
9.73 12.66  Eskişehir Spring 2019 2019-4-20~21 Combined First round 12.36 16.04 12.54 13.07 9.73
11.24 12.83  İstanbul Spring 2019 2019-3-24 Combined First round 13.11 11.24 15.77 12.32 13.05
11.61  Bursa Winter 2019 2019-1-26~27 Final
11.83 13.45  İstanbul Winter 2018 2018-12-1~2 Final 11.83 15.23 13.71 13.03 13.62
12.66 14.84  Back to İzmir 2018 2018-8-3~5 Final 15.79 12.66 13.88 14.85 16.00
13.12 15.00  Back to İzmir 2018 2018-8-3~5 Combined First round 13.12 16.07 16.67 15.20 13.74
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube

2

183 586 6.76 8.31 414 122

1

4 2 1
 2x2x2 Cube 13 761 2139 1.82 3.27 1923 639 11 2
 4x4x4 Cube 15 1288 4628 42.26 53.53 6997 1859 19
 5x5x5 Cube 27 2643 9284 1:59.35 2:12.38 9065 2564 29
 3x3x3 Blindfolded

6

704 2113 2:09.95

3 1
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

1

28 54 22 33.00 435 194

3

2 2 2
 3x3x3 One-Handed

1

29 78 9.26 11.67 46 16

1

10 1
 Square-1 27 1736 5560 31.96 47.10 6124 1887 30
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Bursa Fall 2020 Final 5 8.49   10.67   8.49 9.12 15.72 11.41 11.48
Second round 7 8.51   10.74   8.51 10.60 13.43 10.18 11.43
First round 5 8.83   10.49   9.63 10.45 12.13 11.38 8.83
 İzmir Open 2020 Final 2 9.01   9.91   9.01 9.14 DNF 9.59 11.00
Second round 1 7.08   8.41   9.32 8.15 7.75 11.04 7.08
First round 2 8.28   9.72   9.38 10.49 9.30 8.28 15.40
 Merter Final 2019 Final 1 7.13   8.59   9.42 8.58 7.78 12.08 7.13
Second round 2 8.06   9.34   8.06 10.27 9.47 8.27 10.82
First round 1 8.65   9.22   9.94 10.33 8.65 8.65 9.08
 Ankara Fall 2019 Final 1 9.31   9.91   9.79 10.47 10.85 9.31 9.47
Second round 1 7.85   8.88   9.35 9.32 9.31 8.00 7.85
First round 1 8.43   9.27   9.64 8.43 8.75 10.41 9.42
 Bursa Summer 2019 Final 1 7.16   9.10   10.82 7.85 11.26 7.16 8.63
Second round 1 6.91   8.79   6.91 8.26 8.79 10.83 9.31
First round 1 8.42   9.16   8.42 9.50 11.45 8.56 9.42
 Eskişehir Spring 2019 Final 1 7.45   8.31   NR 9.97 7.81 7.77 9.36 7.45
Second round 2 8.88   9.45   9.61 9.21 9.52 8.88 9.84
First round 1 8.24   9.23   9.12 10.07 8.50 8.24 10.89
 İstanbul Spring 2019 Final 2 8.88   10.82   11.22 13.22 11.50 9.74 8.88
Second round 1 7.44   9.43   7.44 8.32 8.90 11.95 11.08
First round 2 8.54   9.94   11.09 9.92 10.77 9.12 8.54
 Bursa Winter 2019 Final 8 6.76   NR 11.55   15.24 14.52 10.75 6.76 9.39
Second round 7 8.24   10.94   8.24 14.16 9.24 9.87 13.72
First round 1 7.78   9.12   8.98 9.87 8.52 10.81 7.78
 İstanbul Winter 2018 Final 3 8.63   11.08   8.64 11.77 12.82 13.29 8.63
Second round 2 10.36   10.73   10.41 11.74 10.94 10.84 10.36
First round 1 8.25   9.80   10.04 9.77 10.66 9.59 8.25
 Ankara Summer 2018 Final 4 9.63   11.76   12.83 9.63 12.60 10.90 11.77
Second round 2 9.18   10.44   11.29 10.27 9.18 DNF 9.76
First round 2 10.32   11.45   10.66 16.32 10.32 12.17 11.52
 Back to İzmir 2018 Final 4 9.50   10.91   12.31 11.88 9.50 11.15 9.71
Second round 9 9.93   12.28   12.52 13.44 12.55 11.78 9.93
First round 6 9.12   10.88   9.35 12.37 9.12 13.00 10.92
 Marmara Spring 2018 Second round 17 12.30   13.82   14.27 13.55 12.30 19.34 13.64
First round 22 13.93   16.80   13.93 DNF 16.15 18.46 15.79
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 İzmir Open 2020 Final 8 4.04   4.72   4.14 4.04 7.32 4.72 5.30
Second round 7 3.43   5.00   4.75 5.30 3.43 8.32 4.95
First round 3 2.46   3.37   2.46 3.90 2.92 3.28 5.01
 Merter Final 2019 Final 4 3.08   3.57   4.02 4.41 3.57 3.08 3.11
Second round 6 3.08   4.08   3.08 3.78 3.58 11.75 4.89
First round 12 3.07   5.03   3.07 4.73 4.76 5.59 5.80
 Ankara Fall 2019 Second round 12 3.52   5.59   4.83 6.36 DNF 3.52 5.57
First round 3 3.15   3.65   3.60 3.66 3.15 4.54 3.69
 Bursa Summer 2019 Final 7 2.99   4.16   3.29 3.77 2.99 5.42 8.54
Second round 5 3.13   3.97   3.13 3.30 6.29 4.29 4.31
First round 5 1.82   4.32   1.82 3.99 4.71 4.26 4.99
 Eskişehir Spring 2019 Final 2 3.50   4.26   4.96 4.06 3.75 6.56 3.50
Second round 3 2.81   3.68   3.72 2.81 3.54 3.77 4.72
First round 2 3.25   3.84   3.66 3.97 3.88 10.84 3.25
 İstanbul Spring 2019 Final 2 2.24   3.27   2.91 3.43 3.47 2.24 3.78
First round 7 3.60   5.03   5.13 3.60 5.31 4.66 5.53
 Bursa Winter 2019 Second round 14 3.44   5.06   5.90 4.58 5.36 3.44 5.25
First round 13 3.75   4.77   12.32 3.75 3.80 4.82 5.69
 İstanbul Winter 2018 Final 7 3.12   4.45   3.12 5.32 4.50 6.70 3.54
First round 6 2.60   4.45   4.26 4.14 2.60 6.12 4.94
 Ankara Summer 2018 Final 6 3.87   4.53   4.73 3.87 4.76 4.11 9.81
Second round 8 2.66   3.92   2.66 5.55 3.60 4.16 4.01
First round 8 2.84   3.50   2.84 3.22 6.95 3.07 4.22
 Back to İzmir 2018 Second round 15 2.72   5.54   2.72 4.61 11.20 6.65 5.37
First round 9 3.70   4.16   3.70 4.32 4.06 4.41 4.09
 Marmara Spring 2018 Second round 24 3.87   5.44   4.80 3.87 7.22 6.09 5.42
First round 18 4.82   5.51   5.58 4.82 6.08 5.24 5.72
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 İzmir Open 2020 Combined First round 9 56.92   1:05.32   1:08.69 1:10.03 1:12.94 56.92 57.24
 Merter Final 2019 Final 8 52.39   57.75   1:22.25 57.78 52.39 53.50 1:01.96
Combined First round 8 42.26   59.05   1:38.82 42.26 58.14 53.03 1:05.99
 Ankara Fall 2019 Combined First round 9 48.93   1:01.73   1:10.79 58.70 48.93 55.70 DNF
 Bursa Summer 2019 Final 6 49.34   53.53   52.35 54.89 49.34 1:04.19 53.36
Combined First round 5 51.31   55.50   52.07 51.31 1:00.21 54.22 1:09.24
 Eskişehir Spring 2019 Final 7 53.32   57.43   53.32 DNF 56.76 56.88 58.66
Combined First round 8 52.76   59.06   1:02.81 1:00.64 52.76 59.30 57.23
 İstanbul Spring 2019 Combined Final 5 42.76   55.64   57.95 52.64 1:13.52 56.34 42.76
 Bursa Winter 2019 Combined First round 15 53.52   1:08.54   1:26.31 1:08.23 1:05.03 1:12.37 53.52
 İstanbul Winter 2018 Combined First round 9 1:01.65   1:07.40   1:05.29 1:01.65 1:09.98 1:07.18 1:09.74
 Ankara Summer 2018 Final 7 49.23   57.88   49.23 1:00.26 1:00.14 1:11.30 53.24
Combined First round 8 51.83   1:02.01   56.67 1:13.96 51.83 1:07.78 1:01.57
 Back to İzmir 2018 Combined First round 13 58.97   1:04.63   1:05.47 1:16.52 1:06.03 58.97 1:02.38
 Marmara Spring 2018 Combined First round 21 1:11.50   1:22.60   1:33.79 1:11.50 1:16.47 1:19.99 1:31.35
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Merter Final 2019 Combined First round 12 2:19.50     DNF 2:19.50
 Ankara Fall 2019 Combined Final 10 2:12.55   2:30.11   3:01.28 2:12.55 2:25.13 2:30.93 2:34.26
 Bursa Summer 2019 Combined Final 6 1:59.35   2:12.38   2:19.47 2:03.45 1:59.35 2:29.70 2:14.21
 Eskişehir Spring 2019 Combined Final 7 2:06.56   2:13.72   2:06.56 2:13.71 2:08.48 2:18.96 DNF
 Marmara Spring 2018 Combined Final 20 3:36.62     3:40.77 3:36.62
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 İzmir Open 2020 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 İstanbul FMC and BLD 2019 Final 3 2:11.46   DNF   DNF 2:11.46 DNF
 Eskişehir Spring 2019 Final 1 2:09.95   DNF   DNF 2:09.95 DNF
 Bursa Winter 2019 Combined Final 1 2:34.13   DNF   DNF 2:34.13 DNF
 Ankara Summer 2018 Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
 Back to İzmir 2018 Combined Final 1 2:15.26   DNF   DNF 3:11.23 2:15.26
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 İstanbul FMC and BLD 2019 Final 3 31   33.00   31 37 31
First round 5 33   DNF   DNF 36 33
 Bursa Summer 2019 Final 1 22   NR   22
 FMC 2019 Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Eskişehir Spring 2019 Final 3 39     39
FMC Europe 2019 Final 135 26   NR DNF   DNF DNF 26
 Bursa Winter 2019 Final 1 31   NR   31
 Ankara Summer 2018 Final 2 33     33
 Back to İzmir 2018 Final 2 32     32
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Bursa Fall 2020 Final 2 14.12   16.51   14.12 17.09 15.55 17.39 16.89
Combined First round 1 11.48   13.63   19.96 13.86 13.48 13.56 11.48
 İzmir Open 2020 Final 1 10.16   12.07   13.23 DNF 10.16 11.33 11.64
Combined First round 1 12.18   13.78   13.58 12.70 12.18 15.07 15.05
 Merter Final 2019 Final 1 11.22   13.59   13.25 14.78 12.75 15.55 11.22
Combined First round 1 9.26   NR 12.92   9.26 13.02 16.03 13.96 11.78
 Ankara Fall 2019 Final 1 11.15   11.67   NR 11.33 12.18 11.49 13.86 11.15
Combined First round 1 11.19   13.15   17.48 11.92 13.13 11.19 14.40
 Bursa Summer 2019 Final 1 11.39   12.15   11.92 12.72 11.81 13.34 11.39
Combined First round 1 13.48   13.99   14.49 15.13 13.48 13.61 13.88
 Eskişehir Spring 2019 Final 1 10.87   12.11   NR 13.72 10.87 11.35 12.48 12.49
Combined First round 1 9.73   NR 12.66   NR 12.36 16.04 12.54 13.07 9.73
 İstanbul Spring 2019 Final 1 11.34   13.08   11.34 13.44 12.23 13.57 17.27
Combined First round 1 11.24   NR 12.83   NR 13.11 11.24 15.77 12.32 13.05
 Bursa Winter 2019 Final 1 11.61   NR 14.46   14.25 16.00 14.75 11.61 14.39
Combined First round 1 14.17   16.02   14.17 15.24 16.88 19.69 15.95
 İstanbul Winter 2018 Final 1 11.83   NR 13.45   NR 11.83 15.23 13.71 13.03 13.62
Combined First round 1 13.24   16.49   15.04 15.52 19.69 13.24 18.90
 Ankara Summer 2018 Final 1 14.09   14.99   16.03 15.43 14.09 14.43 15.10
Combined First round 1 13.87   15.20   19.85 13.87 15.24 14.71 15.64
 Back to İzmir 2018 Final 1 12.66   NR 14.84   NR 15.79 12.66 13.88 14.85 16.00
Combined First round 1 13.12   NR 15.00   NR 13.12 16.07 16.67 15.20 13.74
 Marmara Spring 2018 Final 5 18.45   21.29   22.25 19.32 18.45 24.68 22.30
Combined First round 7 22.90   23.45   28.31 22.90 22.94 23.53 23.89
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Merter Final 2019 Combined Final 11 36.64   1:00.16   1:06.25 53.12 1:01.10 36.64 1:31.42
 Ankara Fall 2019 Combined Final 6 44.42   51.23   44.42 53.64 55.33 44.71 1:17.04
 Bursa Summer 2019 Combined Final 12 53.60   1:18.29   1:05.86 1:13.15 1:36.89 1:35.86 53.60
 Eskişehir Spring 2019 Combined Final 5 31.96   47.10   1:28.87 39.04 31.96 40.62 1:01.63
 Marmara Spring 2018 Combined Final 13 53.86   1:08.67   1:08.15 1:01.10 2:14.95 53.86 1:16.77
  Bursa Fall 2020   (2020-10-31~11-1)
Bursa Fall 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.49   10.67   8.49 9.12 15.72 11.41 11.48
Second round 7 8.51   10.74   8.51 10.60 13.43 10.18 11.43
First round 5 8.83   10.49   9.63 10.45 12.13 11.38 8.83
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.12   16.51   14.12 17.09 15.55 17.39 16.89
Combined First round 1 11.48   13.63   19.96 13.86 13.48 13.56 11.48
  İzmir Open 2020   (2020-1-25~26)
İzmir Open 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.01   9.91   9.01 9.14 DNF 9.59 11.00
Second round 1 7.08   8.41   9.32 8.15 7.75 11.04 7.08
First round 2 8.28   9.72   9.38 10.49 9.30 8.28 15.40
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.04   4.72   4.14 4.04 7.32 4.72 5.30
Second round 7 3.43   5.00   4.75 5.30 3.43 8.32 4.95
First round 3 2.46   3.37   2.46 3.90 2.92 3.28 5.01
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 56.92   1:05.32   1:08.69 1:10.03 1:12.94 56.92 57.24
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.16   12.07   13.23 DNF 10.16 11.33 11.64
Combined First round 1 12.18   13.78   13.58 12.70 12.18 15.07 15.05
  İstanbul FMC and BLD 2019   (2019-11-16~17)
İstanbul FMC and BLD 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:11.46   DNF   DNF 2:11.46 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31   33.00   31 37 31
First round 5 33   DNF   DNF 36 33
  Merter Final 2019   (2019-10-26~27)
Merter Final 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.13   8.59   9.42 8.58 7.78 12.08 7.13
Second round 2 8.06   9.34   8.06 10.27 9.47 8.27 10.82
First round 1 8.65   9.22   9.94 10.33 8.65 8.65 9.08
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.08   3.57   4.02 4.41 3.57 3.08 3.11
Second round 6 3.08   4.08   3.08 3.78 3.58 11.75 4.89
First round 12 3.07   5.03   3.07 4.73 4.76 5.59 5.80
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 52.39   57.75   1:22.25 57.78 52.39 53.50 1:01.96
Combined First round 8 42.26   59.05   1:38.82 42.26 58.14 53.03 1:05.99
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 2:19.50     DNF 2:19.50
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.22   13.59   13.25 14.78 12.75 15.55 11.22
Combined First round 1 9.26   NR 12.92   9.26 13.02 16.03 13.96 11.78
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 36.64   1:00.16   1:06.25 53.12 1:01.10 36.64 1:31.42
  Ankara Fall 2019   (2019-9-21~22)
Ankara Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.31   9.91   9.79 10.47 10.85 9.31 9.47
Second round 1 7.85   8.88   9.35 9.32 9.31 8.00 7.85
First round 1 8.43   9.27   9.64 8.43 8.75 10.41 9.42
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.52   5.59   4.83 6.36 DNF 3.52 5.57
First round 3 3.15   3.65   3.60 3.66 3.15 4.54 3.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 48.93   1:01.73   1:10.79 58.70 48.93 55.70 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:12.55   2:30.11   3:01.28 2:12.55 2:25.13 2:30.93 2:34.26
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.15   11.67   NR 11.33 12.18 11.49 13.86 11.15
Combined First round 1 11.19   13.15   17.48 11.92 13.13 11.19 14.40
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 44.42   51.23   44.42 53.64 55.33 44.71 1:17.04
  Bursa Summer 2019   (2019-8-17~18)
Bursa Summer 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.16   9.10   10.82 7.85 11.26 7.16 8.63
Second round 1 6.91   8.79   6.91 8.26 8.79 10.83 9.31
First round 1 8.42   9.16   8.42 9.50 11.45 8.56 9.42
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.99   4.16   3.29 3.77 2.99 5.42 8.54
Second round 5 3.13   3.97   3.13 3.30 6.29 4.29 4.31
First round 5 1.82   4.32   1.82 3.99 4.71 4.26 4.99
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 49.34   53.53   52.35 54.89 49.34 1:04.19 53.36
Combined First round 5 51.31   55.50   52.07 51.31 1:00.21 54.22 1:09.24
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:59.35   2:12.38   2:19.47 2:03.45 1:59.35 2:29.70 2:14.21
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 22   NR   22
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.39   12.15   11.92 12.72 11.81 13.34 11.39
Combined First round 1 13.48   13.99   14.49 15.13 13.48 13.61 13.88
 Square-1 Combined Final 12 53.60   1:18.29   1:05.86 1:13.15 1:36.89 1:35.86 53.60
  FMC 2019   (2019-6-15~16)
FMC 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Eskişehir Spring 2019   (2019-4-20~21)
Eskişehir Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.45   8.31   NR 9.97 7.81 7.77 9.36 7.45
Second round 2 8.88   9.45   9.61 9.21 9.52 8.88 9.84
First round 1 8.24   9.23   9.12 10.07 8.50 8.24 10.89
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.50   4.26   4.96 4.06 3.75 6.56 3.50
Second round 3 2.81   3.68   3.72 2.81 3.54 3.77 4.72
First round 2 3.25   3.84   3.66 3.97 3.88 10.84 3.25
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 53.32   57.43   53.32 DNF 56.76 56.88 58.66
Combined First round 8 52.76   59.06   1:02.81 1:00.64 52.76 59.30 57.23
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:06.56   2:13.72   2:06.56 2:13.71 2:08.48 2:18.96 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:09.95   DNF   DNF 2:09.95 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 39     39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.87   12.11   NR 13.72 10.87 11.35 12.48 12.49
Combined First round 1 9.73   NR 12.66   NR 12.36 16.04 12.54 13.07 9.73
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 31.96   47.10   1:28.87 39.04 31.96 40.62 1:01.63
  İstanbul Spring 2019   (2019-3-24)
İstanbul Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.88   10.82   11.22 13.22 11.50 9.74 8.88
Second round 1 7.44   9.43   7.44 8.32 8.90 11.95 11.08
First round 2 8.54   9.94   11.09 9.92 10.77 9.12 8.54
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.24   3.27   2.91 3.43 3.47 2.24 3.78
First round 7 3.60   5.03   5.13 3.60 5.31 4.66 5.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 42.76   55.64   57.95 52.64 1:13.52 56.34 42.76
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.34   13.08   11.34 13.44 12.23 13.57 17.27
Combined First round 1 11.24   NR 12.83   NR 13.11 11.24 15.77 12.32 13.05
FMC Europe 2019   (2019-3-23)
FMC Europe 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 135 26   NR DNF   DNF DNF 26
  Bursa Winter 2019   (2019-1-26~27)
Bursa Winter 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 6.76   NR 11.55   15.24 14.52 10.75 6.76 9.39
Second round 7 8.24   10.94   8.24 14.16 9.24 9.87 13.72
First round 1 7.78   9.12   8.98 9.87 8.52 10.81 7.78
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.44   5.06   5.90 4.58 5.36 3.44 5.25
First round 13 3.75   4.77   12.32 3.75 3.80 4.82 5.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 53.52   1:08.54   1:26.31 1:08.23 1:05.03 1:12.37 53.52
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 1 2:34.13   DNF   DNF 2:34.13 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31   NR   31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.61   NR 14.46   14.25 16.00 14.75 11.61 14.39
Combined First round 1 14.17   16.02   14.17 15.24 16.88 19.69 15.95
  İstanbul Winter 2018   (2018-12-1~2)
İstanbul Winter 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.63   11.08   8.64 11.77 12.82 13.29 8.63
Second round 2 10.36   10.73   10.41 11.74 10.94 10.84 10.36
First round 1 8.25   9.80   10.04 9.77 10.66 9.59 8.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.12   4.45   3.12 5.32 4.50 6.70 3.54
First round 6 2.60   4.45   4.26 4.14 2.60 6.12 4.94
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 1:01.65   1:07.40   1:05.29 1:01.65 1:09.98 1:07.18 1:09.74
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.83   NR 13.45   NR 11.83 15.23 13.71 13.03 13.62
Combined First round 1 13.24   16.49   15.04 15.52 19.69 13.24 18.90
  Ankara Summer 2018   (2018-9-8~9)
Ankara Summer 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.63   11.76   12.83 9.63 12.60 10.90 11.77
Second round 2 9.18   10.44   11.29 10.27 9.18 DNF 9.76
First round 2 10.32   11.45   10.66 16.32 10.32 12.17 11.52
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.87   4.53   4.73 3.87 4.76 4.11 9.81
Second round 8 2.66   3.92   2.66 5.55 3.60 4.16 4.01
First round 8 2.84   3.50   2.84 3.22 6.95 3.07 4.22
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 49.23   57.88   49.23 1:00.26 1:00.14 1:11.30 53.24
Combined First round 8 51.83   1:02.01   56.67 1:13.96 51.83 1:07.78 1:01.57
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 33     33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.09   14.99   16.03 15.43 14.09 14.43 15.10
Combined First round 1 13.87   15.20   19.85 13.87 15.24 14.71 15.64
  Back to İzmir 2018   (2018-8-3~5)
Back to İzmir 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.50   10.91   12.31 11.88 9.50 11.15 9.71
Second round 9 9.93   12.28   12.52 13.44 12.55 11.78 9.93
First round 6 9.12   10.88   9.35 12.37 9.12 13.00 10.92
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.72   5.54   2.72 4.61 11.20 6.65 5.37
First round 9 3.70   4.16   3.70 4.32 4.06 4.41 4.09
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 58.97   1:04.63   1:05.47 1:16.52 1:06.03 58.97 1:02.38
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 1 2:15.26   DNF   DNF 3:11.23 2:15.26
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32     32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.66   NR 14.84   NR 15.79 12.66 13.88 14.85 16.00
Combined First round 1 13.12   NR 15.00   NR 13.12 16.07 16.67 15.20 13.74
  Marmara Spring 2018   (2018-3-31~4-1)
Marmara Spring 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.30   13.82   14.27 13.55 12.30 19.34 13.64
First round 22 13.93   16.80   13.93 DNF 16.15 18.46 15.79
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.87   5.44   4.80 3.87 7.22 6.09 5.42
First round 18 4.82   5.51   5.58 4.82 6.08 5.24 5.72
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:11.50   1:22.60   1:33.79 1:11.50 1:16.47 1:19.99 1:31.35
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 3:36.62     3:40.77 3:36.62
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.45   21.29   22.25 19.32 18.45 24.68 22.30
Combined First round 7 22.90   23.45   28.31 22.90 22.94 23.53 23.89
 Square-1 Combined Final 13 53.86   1:08.67   1:08.15 1:01.10 2:14.95 53.86 1:16.77