Jakub Hamkało

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2018HAMK01  Poland Male 33 3 13 12

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 111 757 2563 8.31 9.95 2080 608 89
 2x2x2 Cube 108 866 2462 1.89 2.60 675 231 33
 4x4x4 Cube 45 296 924 31.79 38.97 1357 412 54
 5x5x5 Cube 26 213 649 1:02.26 1:09.65 680 219 27
 6x6x6 Cube 40 285 946 2:19.29 2:27.32 877 260 32
 7x7x7 Cube 63 501 1757 4:08.11 4:29.13 1882 534 65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 48 307 869 1:12.21 2:07.93 907 322 43 1 1 5
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 117 1042 2475 38 45.33 1893 707 83
 3x3x3 One-Handed 41 353 1178 13.23 16.63 1164 339 40
 Rubik's Clock 21 144 412 7.24 8.10 290 106 17
 Megaminx 59 432 1403 1:05.36 1:14.32 1444 429 60
 Pyraminx 93 457 1226 2.81 6.59 4092 1368 224
 Skewb 71 378 1081 2.88 4.63 777 275 45 1
 Square-1

3

12 34 6.09 8.46 37

8

2

2 12 5
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 46 354 877 4/4 27:49

1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Second round 13 9.86   10.14   9.88 10.33 10.20 11.32 9.86
First round 24 10.49   11.30   13.56 10.49 10.87 12.06 10.97
 Project Pawłowice 2021 Second round 28 8.55   10.84   DNF 8.55 8.68 9.81 14.02
First round 22 8.31   10.40   10.71 8.31 10.03 10.47 11.46
 LLS III Zamość 2021 Second round 12 9.38   9.95   9.47 10.20 10.17 9.38 DNF
First round 14 8.59   10.22   11.08 8.59 9.61 12.39 9.96
 LLS I Bełżyce 2021 First round 48 9.78   12.53   11.10 DNF 10.62 15.87 9.78
 Dragon Cubing 2020 Second round 12 9.38   10.38   11.85 9.87 11.20 10.06 9.38
First round 24 10.25   11.84   10.86 13.21 11.71 12.95 10.25
 LLS III v2 2020 Second round 21 10.70   11.34   10.70 12.52 10.85 11.97 11.19
First round 16 10.05   10.68   11.10 18.86 10.82 10.05 10.13
 Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 Second round 19 10.06   12.88   11.28 15.62 10.06 11.75 DNF
First round 19 11.09   13.42   DNF 14.52 12.73 13.01 11.09
 MLS Warszawa 2020 Semi Final 33 8.66   12.52   8.66 12.40 13.52 DNF 11.65
Second round 19 9.27   10.96   11.99 9.40 9.27 DNF 11.49
First round 22 9.19   11.53   11.16 11.81 9.19 12.92 11.63
 LLS II 2020 Second round 12 9.47   12.88   13.91 9.47 13.95 10.78 DNF
First round 6 9.84   10.63   9.84 11.35 12.40 10.08 10.46
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Second round 12 8.53   11.71   11.87 11.16 8.53 12.09 13.28
First round 15 11.47   12.46   13.65 13.25 11.47 12.38 11.74
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Final 9 9.81   11.27   10.58 9.81 12.12 11.35 11.89
Second round 10 8.93   11.42   11.72 10.74 11.79 12.78 8.93
First round 16 12.22   13.49   18.95 13.54 13.81 13.12 12.22
 Cubers Eve 2019 Final 10 9.96   13.00   14.92 9.96 11.00 DNF 13.09
Second round 10 9.40   11.08   11.04 9.40 10.89 11.41 11.32
First round 9 9.50   10.54   9.50 11.42 9.95 11.67 10.25
 PST Łuków 2019 Final 10 10.87   14.56   16.84 15.05 10.87 DNF 11.80
Second round 10 10.50   11.34   11.35 10.50 11.36 16.54 11.32
First round 14 10.50   12.46   13.17 12.53 10.50 14.38 11.67
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Second round 47 10.56   12.40   11.93 10.56 12.60 13.37 12.68
First round 36 9.50   11.94   12.18 11.28 13.90 9.50 12.36
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Second round 25 11.18   12.64   21.38 11.18 11.20 12.56 14.17
First round 30 10.47   12.43   10.47 21.52 12.36 14.01 10.91
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 30 10.82   13.85   11.27 10.82 16.51 13.76 DNF
First round 27 10.58   12.92   10.98 10.58 14.07 16.39 13.71
 Polish Championship 2019 Second round 71 11.13   14.22   11.13 16.31 12.74 13.61 DNF
First round 73 12.05   14.37   14.21 13.73 18.28 12.05 15.16
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Second round 15 11.10   11.84   11.99 11.10 11.64 11.89 15.39
First round 16 11.12   11.89   16.77 12.11 11.38 12.17 11.12
 Polish Open 2019 Second round 17 10.59   12.05   10.65 14.97 13.03 12.46 10.59
First round 22 11.71   12.95   11.71 14.38 12.04 12.44 15.22
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Second round 26 11.10   12.36   12.04 12.19 14.80 11.10 12.85
First round 37 11.81   13.84   14.01 11.81 12.94 14.58 DNF
 German Nationals 2019 Second round 71 10.52   13.07   13.81 14.19 12.68 10.52 12.72
First round 73 11.22   13.37   13.47 15.16 13.13 13.50 11.22
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Second round 10 9.92   12.61   12.62 13.93 15.40 11.28 9.92
First round 12 12.03   13.70   15.45 14.64 14.03 12.42 12.03
 II Project Warszawa 2019 Second round 31 12.17   13.58   13.93 14.35 13.83 12.17 12.98
First round 39 10.71   14.39   10.71 24.98 14.45 17.46 11.25
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Second round 17 12.33   13.37   13.46 14.79 12.33 13.35 13.30
First round 14 11.33   12.61   11.40 12.27 14.16 11.33 14.72
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 First round 39 13.97   DNF   15.59 DNF 13.97 DNF DNF
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Second round 22 11.57   14.50   14.68 14.32 19.44 14.51 11.57
First round 21 11.80   15.07   11.80 15.77 21.62 13.86 15.57
 Brno Open 2019 Second round 39 13.86   DNF   DNF 13.86 18.37 16.10 DNF
First round 16 12.62   14.52   15.40 13.78 12.62 17.63 14.39
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 47 13.59   15.89   16.70 13.59 14.51 18.40 16.47
First round 47 14.23   14.68   14.81 14.71 14.53 14.23 DNF
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Second round 18 11.70   13.45   13.60 16.80 11.70 13.28 13.48
First round 20 11.75   14.86   15.08 13.17 16.32 DNF 11.75
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 29 16.12   17.56   16.63 16.26 19.80 16.12 20.92
First round 27 14.46   16.98   16.89 17.66 14.46 18.20 16.39
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Second round 11 2.54   3.57   3.72 2.68 6.32 4.32 2.54
First round 7 2.05   3.03   4.19 2.55 2.05 3.67 2.87
 Project Pawłowice 2021 First round 24 2.71   4.01   3.82 5.12 3.25 2.71 4.95
 LLS III Zamość 2021 Second round 13 2.99   4.51   3.59 4.78 2.99 5.25 5.16
First round 13 2.45   3.90   6.32 2.45 2.71 4.87 4.13
 LLS I Bełżyce 2021 Second round 11 2.29   3.60   2.48 5.74 3.14 2.29 5.18
First round 4 1.89   2.60   5.52 2.57 2.31 2.91 1.89
 Dragon Cubing 2020 Second round 11 2.15   3.70   5.87 4.08 2.15 3.76 3.26
First round 8 2.18   3.15   2.97 2.18 3.57 4.16 2.91
 LLS III v2 2020 First round 16 3.22   4.50   5.76 3.47 3.22 5.79 4.26
 Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 First round 11 3.20   3.72   3.20 3.64 3.37 4.16 DNF
 MLS Warszawa 2020 Final 16 3.24   DNF   5.12 DNF DNF DNF 3.24
First round 12 2.68   3.78   4.31 3.96 3.06 2.68 DNF
 LLS II 2020 Second round 14 3.63   4.50   4.29 13.45 5.52 3.63 3.68
First round 17 3.65   4.70   5.79 3.65 5.77 4.32 4.00
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Second round 18 3.30   4.29   4.13 3.30 5.12 5.39 3.62
First round 17 3.14   4.55   5.01 5.39 3.14 3.26 6.99
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 First round 34 3.65   6.19   3.65 5.79 DNF 7.82 4.97
 Cubers Eve 2019 Final 10 2.46   3.87   3.27 2.46 DNF 5.08 3.25
First round 5 2.43   3.16   3.19 3.25 4.64 3.04 2.43
 PST Łuków 2019 Second round 20 2.86   DNF   3.49 2.86 DNF 4.81 DNF
First round 3 2.80   3.42   2.80 2.93 4.65 3.09 4.25
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Second round 18 3.16   3.54   3.16 3.98 6.77 3.43 3.20
First round 37 3.57   4.40   3.59 5.34 4.85 4.77 3.57
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Final 9 3.06   7.73   10.97 5.26 3.06 6.96 DNF
First round 10 3.00   3.34   3.06 3.00 3.77 DNF 3.20
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 9 3.16   4.00   3.17 3.16 4.63 4.21 5.76
First round 16 3.69   4.33   DNF 4.25 4.57 3.69 4.18
 Polish Championship 2019 Second round 43 2.97   4.97   6.22 2.97 3.74 4.94 6.54
First round 26 3.23   4.06   3.31 3.23 9.43 5.22 3.64
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Second round 9 2.04   3.41   6.05 3.13 3.69 2.04 3.41
First round 12 3.45   4.09   3.96 3.52 6.00 3.45 4.80
 Polish Open 2019 Final 4 3.78   3.99   3.78 4.04 4.55 4.03 3.91
Second round 10 3.20   3.54   3.31 3.20 3.81 3.50 8.33
First round 15 3.33   4.34   3.98 5.29 3.74 6.88 3.33
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 9 3.32   3.63   3.73 4.39 3.81 3.36 3.32
 German Nationals 2019 Second round 41 3.19   4.35   4.71 5.13 3.19 3.94 4.41
First round 22 2.93   3.86   2.93 4.46 6.33 3.44 3.69
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Second round 11 3.39   4.48   4.09 3.93 5.63 5.42 3.39
Combined First round 18 3.86   5.07   3.86 DNF 5.38 5.18 4.64
 II Project Warszawa 2019 First round 15 3.64   4.09   4.48 4.03 3.64 3.75 DNF
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 First round 14 3.59   4.46   8.20 3.59 4.28 5.20 3.90
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Second round 18 3.05   4.51   4.57 6.45 5.08 3.89 3.05
First round 9 3.18   3.84   3.54 3.94 6.76 3.18 4.03
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Second round 32 3.72   DNF   DNF 4.66 4.37 3.72 DNF
First round 20 3.49   5.40   DNF 3.49 3.78 5.71 6.70
 Brno Open 2019 Final 7 3.68   4.83   4.09 5.91 4.48 3.68 6.02
Second round 11 3.67   4.54   4.71 4.56 7.13 3.67 4.35
First round 8 3.01   4.19   5.32 3.67 3.01 3.58 DNF
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 17 3.91   4.06   5.62 3.91 4.15 3.92 4.11
First round 34 3.14   5.15   5.24 5.58 4.64 3.14 6.70
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Second round 14 3.69   4.63   4.27 4.92 4.69 3.69 5.56
First round 15 3.40   4.60   3.93 9.85 4.30 5.56 3.40
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 27 4.05   5.50   4.05 4.63 8.13 5.71 6.16
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Combined First round 14 31.79   39.15   41.06 31.79 43.55 37.23 39.17
 Project Pawłowice 2021 Combined First round 20 37.46   39.50   38.00 42.08 37.46 38.43 DNF
 LLS III Zamość 2021 Combined First round 36 36.50   DNF   44.04 DNF DNF 36.50 DNF
 LLS I Bełżyce 2021 Combined First round 21 33.11   38.97   37.17 38.59 33.11 41.15 DNF
 Dragon Cubing 2020 Combined First round 15 35.91   41.18   36.93 35.91 46.48 40.13 47.26
 LLS III v2 2020 Combined First round 15 37.73   42.27   37.73 44.21 41.12 42.17 43.51
 MLS Warszawa 2020 Final 6 36.28   39.32   40.03 39.06 38.88 36.28 45.34
Combined First round 7 35.67   41.25   42.84 37.25 43.67 35.67 48.09
 LLS II 2020 Final 5 38.96   40.97   41.07 49.53 39.91 38.96 41.92
Combined First round 4 35.02   40.93   39.35 41.73 35.02 46.12 41.72
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined First round 9 39.47   43.24   45.76 39.47 41.75 44.98 42.99
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Final 7 38.19   42.27   54.48 38.19 40.25 42.23 44.34
Combined First round 8 39.15   43.48   54.52 41.03 39.15 46.39 43.01
 Cubers Eve 2019 Combined First round 13 40.58   44.45   45.36 1:01.68 40.58 40.92 47.06
 PST Łuków 2019 Second round 9 41.25   44.52   41.25 50.42 41.58 45.61 46.37
Combined First round 10 41.68   45.81   DNF 48.01 41.68 43.95 45.46
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 30 40.61   46.68   51.54 DNF 40.61 44.34 44.16
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First round 18 43.64   47.19   43.64 43.76 DNF 50.60 47.20
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 12 39.77   41.63   40.22 48.47 43.24 41.43 39.77
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 39 46.40   48.05   48.42 46.40 48.53 48.11 47.62
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 18 41.90   49.00   41.90 58.88 46.91 51.21 48.88
 Polish Open 2019 Second round 17 38.71   49.29   45.59 57.18 45.11 38.71 1:01.34
Combined First round 16 44.63   48.44   44.63 48.13 49.16 48.02 49.93
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Combined First round 13 40.73   44.76   43.57 43.92 40.73 47.70 46.79
 German Nationals 2019 Combined First round 70 45.78   49.49   48.55 45.80 1:21.58 45.78 54.11
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Final 10 41.50   53.33   1:01.61 41.50 52.42 54.93 52.64
Combined First round 10 47.14   49.19   48.24 50.03 1:10.01 49.31 47.14
 II Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First round 16 43.12   51.15   50.51 1:02.04 50.46 43.12 52.49
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 13 45.55   49.02   45.55 50.00 50.19 46.86 50.78
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined First round 19 50.23   52.90   50.23 52.59 57.66 53.58 52.52
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined First round 16 45.09   55.07   DNF 52.30 45.09 49.25 1:03.65
 Brno Open 2019 Second round 11 48.39   1:00.42   1:07.13 DNF 48.39 57.80 56.32
Combined First round 12 43.85   58.67   DNF 50.87 1:03.78 43.85 1:01.35
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 39 53.70   56.99   56.59 55.59 53.70 1:02.51 58.78
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First round 20 53.26   59.43   53.26 1:08.81 1:00.15 1:04.39 53.75
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 30 1:24.01   1:28.60   1:26.48 1:45.74 1:24.01 1:25.26 1:34.06
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Combined Final 10 1:02.26   1:09.65   1:02.26 1:10.04 1:06.35 1:14.64 1:12.56
 Project Pawłowice 2021 Combined Final 12 1:09.53   1:13.46   1:13.25 1:13.20 1:13.93 1:20.73 1:09.53
 LLS III Zamość 2021 Combined First round 11 1:12.22   1:20.61   1:19.45 1:40.84 1:20.16 1:22.23 1:12.22
 LLS I Bełżyce 2021 Combined First round 24 1:10.09   1:19.93   1:18.04 1:14.78 1:10.09 1:26.96 1:33.32
 Dragon Cubing 2020 Combined First round 15 1:16.69   1:26.12   1:25.10 1:32.29 1:16.69 1:27.16 1:26.09
 LLS III v2 2020 Combined First round 16 1:19.43   1:23.85   1:28.03 1:23.91 1:29.63 1:19.43 1:19.62
 Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 Combined Final 9 1:17.81   1:27.42   1:28.29 1:37.19 1:17.81 1:26.21 1:27.75
 LLS II 2020 Combined First round 7 1:09.17   1:30.99   1:09.17 1:31.63 1:21.73 1:39.60 DNF
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined First round 12 1:21.84   1:28.38   1:31.79 1:28.81 1:30.97 1:21.84 1:25.35
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Combined First round 9 1:37.31     1:37.31 1:39.48
 Cubers Eve 2019 Combined Final 17 1:48.98     1:48.98 DNF
 PST Łuków 2019 Second round 7 1:21.14   1:31.11   1:42.83 1:34.43 1:21.14 1:29.41 1:29.49
Combined First round 7 1:26.80   1:34.58   1:26.80 1:41.79 1:33.09 1:30.86 1:39.79
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 30 1:24.24   1:33.52   1:31.74 1:24.24 1:34.04 1:34.79 1:43.08
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Combined Final 16 1:23.81   1:36.43   1:45.57 1:23.81 1:34.27 1:38.83 1:36.20
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 20 1:41.79     1:41.79 DNF
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 24 1:25.31   1:29.67   1:25.31 1:31.19 1:33.77 1:30.59 1:27.22
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 16 1:25.63   1:40.15   1:35.64 1:41.94 1:25.63 1:59.48 1:42.86
 Polish Open 2019 Combined First round 18 1:46.68     1:46.68 1:55.96
 German Nationals 2019 Combined First round 74 1:41.31   1:42.96   2:01.63 1:42.46 1:42.05 1:41.31 1:44.36
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Final 15 1:38.93   1:58.50   1:51.85 1:38.93 1:49.88 2:13.77 DNF
Combined First round 13 1:46.66   1:54.66   1:53.02 1:46.66 2:03.97 2:02.44 1:48.51
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 24 2:16.55     2:22.76 2:16.55
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined Final 21 2:01.47     2:13.75 2:01.47
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined First round 20 2:26.59     2:43.44 2:26.59
 Brno Open 2019 Combined First round 19 2:39.02     2:39.02 2:51.41
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 39 2:16.66     2:32.15 2:16.66
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Combined Final 12 2:19.29   2:27.32   2:27.71 2:34.96 2:19.29
 LLS I Bełżyce 2021 Combined Final 23 2:40.80   2:48.39   2:53.59 2:40.80 2:50.79
 Dragon Cubing 2020 Combined Final 11 2:28.75   2:36.62   2:41.04 2:28.75 2:40.08
 LLS III v2 2020 Combined Final 13 2:35.28   2:52.18   2:35.28 2:53.12 3:08.14
 LLS II 2020 Combined Final 7 3:01.19   3:05.37   3:04.13 3:01.19 3:10.79
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined Final 9 2:44.66   2:52.84   2:44.66 2:55.65 2:58.22
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Combined Final 7 2:54.69   3:04.39   3:12.10 2:54.69 3:06.39
 Cubers Eve 2019 Combined Final 11 3:20.92   DNF   3:20.92 DNF DNS
 PST Łuków 2019 Combined Final 6 2:58.40   3:10.30   2:58.40 3:33.95 2:58.56
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 22 3:05.09   3:12.28   3:07.97 3:23.77 3:05.09
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined Final 16 3:44.09     3:44.09
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 13 3:46.25     3:46.25
 Polish Open 2019 Combined First round 18 4:00.12     4:00.12
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Combined Final 15 4:57.99     4:57.99
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
 Dragon Cubing 2020 Combined Final 17 4:50.87     4:50.87
 LLS III v2 2020 Combined Final 15 4:40.13     4:40.13
 LLS II 2020 Combined Final 7 4:08.11   4:29.13   4:14.98 5:04.30 4:08.11
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
 Cubers Eve 2019 Combined Final 10 5:13.36     5:13.36
 PST Łuków 2019 Combined Final 6 5:09.93     5:09.93
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 23 5:01.62   5:07.96   5:16.59 5:01.62 5:05.67
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined Final 17 6:04.78     6:04.78
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 12 6:20.57     6:20.57
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Final 14 2:40.20   DNF   2:40.20 2:48.50 DNF
 LLS III Zamość 2021 Final 12 3:44.91   DNF   DNF 3:44.91 DNF
 Dragon Cubing 2020 Final 2 1:30.56   DNF   DNF DNF 1:30.56
 LLS III v2 2020 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 First round 16 3:00.73   DNF   3:00.73 DNF DNF
 LLS II 2020 Final 3 1:49.33   DNF   1:49.33 DNF DNF
First round 2 1:47.00   2:07.93   1:47.00 2:27.36 2:09.42
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 1:49.01   DNF   DNF DNF 1:49.01
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Final 1 1:12.49   DNF   1:12.49 DNF DNF
First round 5 1:48.89   DNF   DNF DNF 1:48.89
 Cubers Eve 2019 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 PST Łuków 2019 Final 5 1:46.94   DNF   1:46.94 DNF DNF
First round 6 2:02.47   DNF   DNF DNF 2:02.47
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 First round 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Final 8 1:12.21   DNF   DNF 1:12.21 DNF
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 14 1:37.72   DNF   DNF 1:37.72 DNF
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 3 1:37.67   DNF   1:37.67 DNF DNF
First round 2 1:29.07   DNF   DNF 1:29.07 DNF
 Polish Open 2019 First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 3 2:06.61   DNF   DNF DNF 2:06.61
Second round 8 2:00.33   DNF   DNF DNF 2:00.33
First round 9 1:48.33   DNF   1:48.33 DNF 2:02.17
 German Nationals 2019 First round 36 2:41.71   DNF   2:41.71 2:43.90 DNF
 II Project Warszawa 2019 Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Final 3 2:10.54   DNF   2:10.54 DNF DNF
First round 5 2:18.88   DNF   2:41.73 DNF 2:18.88
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 First round 8 3:15.00   DNF   DNF 3:15.00 DNF
 Brno Open 2019 Final 3 4:12.17   DNF   DNF 4:12.17 DNF
 Wrocław Open 2019 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS III v2 2020 Final 10 DNF     DNF
 PST Łuków 2019 Final 6 53     53
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Final 31 52   DNF   52 DNF DNS
 Polish Open 2019 Final 17 38   DNF   38 42 DNS
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 16 41   DNF   DNF 41 52
 German Nationals 2019 Final 36 44   45.33   47 44 45
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 7 43     43
 Wrocław FMC Masters 2019 First round 23 41   DNF   DNF 41 44
 Brno Open 2019 Final 10 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Combined Final 7 13.92   18.77   18.45 13.92 21.43 DNF 16.44
 Project Pawłowice 2021 Combined First round 9 14.45   16.84   14.45 18.29 16.88 16.48 17.17
 LLS III Zamość 2021 Combined First round 34 17.05   DNF   17.26 17.05 32.81 DNF DNF
 LLS I Bełżyce 2021 Combined First round 11 13.24   16.63   38.32 13.24 16.49 17.64 15.75
 Dragon Cubing 2020 Combined First round 9 14.09   18.18   18.13 18.94 17.47 14.09 35.98
 LLS III v2 2020 Combined First round 9 13.23   16.91   17.36 15.22 19.28 13.23 18.15
 LLS II 2020 Combined First round 4 19.31   20.08   19.31 19.88 21.03 22.99 19.33
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined First round 14 18.03   21.61   DNF 18.03 20.60 21.81 22.42
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Combined First round 9 18.60   20.28   18.85 18.60 21.44 23.74 20.56
 PST Łuków 2019 Combined First round 9 15.21   20.83   22.82 15.21 20.89 18.77 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 26 17.81   20.52   25.49 34.74 18.05 18.03 17.81
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First round 16 13.95   21.73   20.37 13.95 22.80 22.02 23.60
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 23 18.09   29.14   DNF 22.47 22.09 42.86 18.09
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 40 21.48   25.26   22.13 27.14 21.48 36.16 26.52
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 14 19.77   21.51   21.37 19.77 21.96 21.72 21.43
 Polish Open 2019 Second round 15 20.50   22.58   20.50 23.83 32.83 22.48 21.42
Combined First round 21 16.54   25.85   16.54 35.37 17.33 24.85 DNF
 German Nationals 2019 Combined First round 38 17.36   20.82   23.38 18.68 17.36 20.41 23.96
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Combined First round 12 21.01   24.11   26.88 25.08 23.03 24.21 21.01
 II Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First round 29 23.90   29.55   36.81 23.90 24.70 36.32 27.63
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 16 22.63   25.57   39.25 26.19 27.47 22.63 23.05
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined First round 14 22.09   23.90   25.34 27.57 22.81 22.09 23.56
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined First round 14 20.18   24.93   24.42 25.26 25.11 20.18 25.27
 Brno Open 2019 Final 10 25.83   27.78   27.21 30.00 26.36 29.78 25.83
Combined First round 10 23.43   29.28   23.43 34.37 DNF 27.00 26.46
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 35 23.89   27.80   27.52 30.04 26.72 23.89 29.15
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First round 18 28.57   32.99   28.57 34.50 33.52 32.22 33.23
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 26 34.47   41.94   43.44 46.01 44.95 37.42 34.47
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Final 4 7.55   9.26   9.58 DNF 8.18 7.55 10.02
Combined First round 4 7.24   8.10   7.24 7.79 7.36 9.43 9.14
 Project Pawłowice 2021 Combined Final 11 7.88   9.84   11.78 9.83 8.48 7.88 11.21
 LLS III Zamość 2021 Combined Final 6 8.31   9.03   12.26 8.50 8.31 8.62 9.96
 LLS I Bełżyce 2021 Combined Final 11 7.87   10.23   8.80 11.26 11.83 10.62 7.87
 Dragon Cubing 2020 Combined Final 18 10.64   DNF   DNF 10.64 11.48 13.67 DNF
 LLS III v2 2020 Combined Final 10 10.15   14.18   10.15 10.89 16.42 DNF 15.23
 BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 First round 10 11.40   DNF   DNF DNF 11.40 DNF DNF
 LLS II 2020 Combined Final 7 10.22   14.50   10.81 12.07 20.62 DNF 10.22
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined Final 6 9.53   10.91   11.23 11.58 9.93 15.48 9.53
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Combined Final 6 12.01   12.72   12.65 DNF 12.15 13.35 12.01
 PST Łuków 2019 Combined Final 6 10.95   13.54   10.95 11.52 22.36 13.84 15.26
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 14 9.65   12.01   12.47 DNF 12.37 9.65 11.18
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 12 9.78   12.53   DNF 13.13 14.51 9.78 9.95
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 16 12.39   DNF   13.22 12.39 13.21 DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2019 Combined Final 22 12.69   DNF   12.69 13.17 DNF DNF DNS
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Combined Final 7 10.06   11.43   12.59 10.86 10.83 13.86 10.06
 German Nationals 2019 Combined First round 47 16.30     16.30 DNF
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 11 11.49   12.49   11.68 DNF 12.58 13.21 11.49
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Final 5 11.10   13.69   12.52 11.10 DNF 13.71 14.84
Combined First round 4 11.69   13.89   12.39 11.69 DNF 12.64 16.65
 Brno Open 2019 Combined Final 7 23.01   29.82   25.20 DNF 37.35 26.90 23.01
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS I Bełżyce 2021 Combined First round 20 1:05.36   1:14.32   1:06.30 1:12.83 1:05.36 1:29.46 1:23.83
 Dragon Cubing 2020 Combined First round 15 1:16.00   1:20.74   1:16.00 1:17.66 1:17.46 1:27.09 1:37.76
 LLS III v2 2020 Combined First round 11 1:11.46   1:18.65   1:11.46 1:33.43 1:18.82 1:16.79 1:20.33
 BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 First round 7 1:12.51   1:17.33   1:13.24 1:18.21 1:27.07 1:20.53 1:12.51
 MLS Warszawa 2020 Combined First round 12 1:09.92   1:26.64   1:26.84 1:09.92 DNF 1:19.72 1:33.35
 LLS II 2020 Final 7 1:14.40   1:19.84   1:32.27 1:14.40 1:22.13 1:21.77 1:15.63
Combined First round 7 1:18.40   1:22.50   1:24.03 1:18.40 1:21.73 1:24.64 1:21.73
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Combined First round 12 1:09.93   1:29.13   1:09.93 1:21.05 1:19.43 1:46.91 DNF
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Combined First round 9 1:06.99   1:16.02   1:10.96 1:21.21 1:15.90 1:06.99 1:23.44
 PST Łuków 2019 Second round 7 1:15.18   1:19.53   1:15.18 1:16.13 1:26.86 1:17.60 1:24.85
Combined First round 7 1:12.74   1:20.69   1:23.64 1:12.74 1:24.23 1:16.62 1:21.82
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 19 1:12.36   1:19.07   1:18.66 DNF 1:12.36 1:23.45 1:15.11
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 12 1:18.77   1:25.06   1:26.18 1:18.77 1:20.55 DNF 1:28.45
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 27 1:20.84   1:32.27   1:35.33 1:32.48 1:32.43 1:20.84 1:31.90
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 14 1:21.33   1:25.99   1:26.08 1:29.63 1:22.25 1:21.33 1:43.59
 Polish Open 2019 Combined First round 13 1:22.06   1:37.91   1:22.06 1:35.02 1:49.92 DNF 1:28.79
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Combined First round 10 1:25.58   1:33.82   1:49.44 1:32.74 1:25.58 1:34.55 1:34.16
 German Nationals 2019 Combined First round 54 1:43.64     1:43.64 1:49.22
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Combined Final 11 1:34.49   1:45.14   1:47.50 1:49.20 2:09.69 1:38.72 1:34.49
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined First round 20 2:20.26     2:42.28 2:20.26
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 32 2:19.25     2:19.25 DNF
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First round 16 2:05.55     DNF 2:05.55
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 First round 29 4.00   7.73   4.00 13.38 8.10 5.08 10.01
 Project Pawłowice 2021 First round 34 5.53   7.29   7.76 8.89 7.64 5.53 6.48
 LLS III Zamość 2021 First round 26 5.80   8.02   8.33 5.80 6.28 14.32 9.44
 LLS I Bełżyce 2021 First round 41 6.13   6.94   8.32 6.45 6.93 7.43 6.13
 Dragon Cubing 2020 First round 31 3.55   9.46   6.88 3.55 13.24 8.25 14.33
 LLS III v2 2020 First round 23 4.89   6.59   6.20 11.80 7.61 5.95 4.89
 Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 First round 25 3.69   9.52   13.25 DNF 5.63 3.69 9.68
 MLS Warszawa 2020 First round 31 5.04   6.81   11.12 5.04 7.48 7.35 5.61
 LLS II 2020 Second round 12 5.03   6.66   5.66 7.64 DNF 5.03 6.67
First round 16 8.24   8.74   8.28 8.97 17.97 8.24 8.98
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Second round 18 6.83   9.31   10.49 12.96 7.60 9.83 6.83
First round 19 3.51   6.95   8.16 DNF 3.51 6.42 6.27
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Second round 10 5.52   7.07   10.33 8.10 5.56 5.52 7.56
First round 19 5.23   8.27   14.10 6.57 5.23 8.73 9.50
 Cubers Eve 2019 First round 22 5.71   10.17   8.58 5.71 12.99 DNF 8.93
 PST Łuków 2019 Second round 11 5.16   8.36   5.16 7.64 DNF 8.03 9.42
First round 11 4.46   7.58   4.46 10.09 10.16 5.51 7.15
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Second round 35 6.05   6.65   6.21 6.05 6.73 7.00 20.61
First round 42 6.05   7.35   6.05 8.54 14.88 7.30 6.22
 III Project Warszawa 2019 First round 95 9.06   DNF   9.19 9.06 DNF DNF DNF
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 22 5.73   6.92   6.74 25.62 5.73 6.70 7.33
First round 24 5.72   6.90   5.72 8.15 6.05 14.09 6.50
 PST Rzeszów 2019 First round 26 4.51   10.24   4.51 9.14 14.58 16.26 6.99
 Polish Open 2019 First round 26 5.05   8.02   9.88 8.27 10.43 5.05 5.90
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 20 3.96   6.64   7.71 8.57 6.30 5.91 3.96
 German Nationals 2019 First round 64 5.18   8.46   5.18 7.41 10.25 8.40 9.58
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Second round 10 5.38   7.16   9.48 5.42 5.38 16.09 6.58
Combined First round 13 5.20   7.74   6.77 5.20 6.78 9.67 DNF
 II Project Warszawa 2019 First round 31 5.76   9.49   8.65 8.29 5.76 DNF 11.54
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Second round 17 4.53   7.52   7.47 11.03 4.53 7.55 7.54
First round 21 3.55   8.67   3.55 8.50 9.12 8.38 9.78
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Second round 16 7.12   8.69   26.86 8.96 7.12 8.32 8.79
First round 15 5.92   7.58   8.69 5.97 5.92 8.91 8.07
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Second round 20 5.25   7.14   5.25 7.39 9.02 7.42 6.62
First round 19 5.68   7.81   7.52 5.68 11.08 8.61 7.31
 Brno Open 2019 Final 8 8.73   9.77   10.05 9.14 8.73 47.13 10.12
Combined First round 8 6.51   8.14   9.45 8.34 6.51 6.64 10.37
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 31 6.88   8.56   18.71 6.88 9.82 8.20 7.67
First round 35 2.81   8.82   2.81 12.76 7.87 6.65 11.94
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Second round 21 7.25   13.69   12.96 19.82 DNF 7.25 8.30
First round 17 7.65   8.29   9.04 7.98 10.53 7.65 7.86
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 21 6.92   9.24   15.46 8.76 10.65 6.92 8.31
First round 25 8.30   9.81   13.25 11.81 8.30 8.34 9.27
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 First round 13 3.79   6.03   8.90 3.79 4.91 4.42 8.76
 Project Pawłowice 2021 Final 8 3.85   4.82   6.15 4.15 3.85 9.20 4.15
Second round 7 3.86   4.63   4.95 6.66 3.99 4.95 3.86
First round 6 4.07   4.71   4.73 4.57 4.84 4.07 DNF
 LLS III Zamość 2021 First round 11 3.99   6.17   7.61 7.01 4.93 3.99 6.56
 LLS I Bełżyce 2021 First round 19 3.79   5.67   6.76 3.79 8.19 5.72 4.54
 Dragon Cubing 2020 First round 9 4.25   5.28   5.03 6.41 4.68 6.13 4.25
 LLS III v2 2020 Final 9 4.77   6.41   5.33 4.77 6.19 7.71 8.57
First round 11 5.19   6.18   6.05 6.85 6.60 5.89 5.19
 Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 Final 4 3.20   5.72   4.75 5.95 DNF 6.45 3.20
First round 4 4.65   5.48   5.18 6.97 4.65 6.33 4.94
 LLS II 2020 Final 7 4.78   6.38   6.74 5.59 4.78 6.82 DNF
Second round 6 5.28   6.31   6.91 5.28 6.71 5.66 6.57
First round 5 4.95   5.41   5.59 9.31 4.95 4.95 5.69
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Second round 10 5.14   6.95   5.80 8.49 6.57 8.94 5.14
First round 12 4.36   6.60   DNF 7.26 4.36 5.92 6.61
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Second round 9 6.94   7.15   9.58 6.94 7.09 7.09 7.27
First round 10 5.46   6.79   7.31 5.46 6.60 6.45 7.92
 PST Łuków 2019 Final 6 4.94   6.44   6.24 6.47 6.60 4.94 6.62
Second round 7 6.34   7.66   6.34 8.10 7.40 DNF 7.47
First round 7 5.29   7.35   10.45 6.48 7.45 5.29 8.12
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 First round 36 4.57   6.99   7.45 6.83 4.57 6.69 7.48
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 16 5.12   7.51   9.83 7.33 5.12 9.09 6.10
First round 16 5.41   6.98   6.45 8.15 8.48 5.41 6.34
 Polish Championship 2019 Second round 30 5.49   7.99   9.83 5.53 5.49 8.61 DNF
First round 18 4.87   5.81   6.77 4.87 12.71 5.29 5.36
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Second round 20 6.51   DNF   DNF 8.15 7.87 6.51 DNF
First round 15 3.77   7.04   7.94 3.77 8.46 9.87 4.71
 Polish Open 2019 Second round 16 5.34   6.68   7.70 6.54 5.34 11.58 5.79
First round 11 4.92   6.31   4.92 6.05 8.66 5.14 7.73
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 12 4.17   6.36   5.88 5.97 4.17 9.70 7.23
 German Nationals 2019 Final 23 4.56   7.77   7.00 6.78 4.56 DNF 9.53
First round 25 4.80   7.14   5.47 9.16 6.78 9.83 4.80
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Final 3 2.88   5.57   4.49 6.92 19.08 5.31 2.88
Second round 5 5.02   6.73   7.58 5.02 6.39 6.22 9.06
Combined First round 3 4.26   5.16   4.81 5.73 10.16 4.26 4.95
 II Project Warszawa 2019 First round 10 5.73   6.15   6.30 6.70 6.12 5.73 6.04
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 6 4.85   6.20   7.42 6.42 4.85 5.83 6.35
First round 6 6.25   6.86   11.32 7.15 6.66 6.25 6.78
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Second round 14 7.47   7.76   7.47 7.86 7.64 7.77 14.78
First round 20 8.57   9.92   9.22 8.57 8.89 11.65 DNF
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 9 6.00   7.47   8.48 6.25 9.47 7.68 6.00
Second round 9 4.82   6.48   4.82 6.50 6.51 6.42 DNF
First round 12 6.24   6.82   9.66 6.24 7.09 7.01 6.35
 Brno Open 2019 Combined First round 14 7.94   10.80   9.19 14.25 8.97 7.94 DNF
 Wrocław Open 2019 First round 28 5.92   9.45   5.92 11.85 12.25 8.82 7.67
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Second round 14 6.55   8.07   10.56 8.92 8.48 6.55 6.82
First round 21 4.76   9.05   17.34 9.40 7.41 10.34 4.76
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 19 7.29   9.54   10.45 9.45 9.18 10.00 7.29
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Final 10 9.01   DNF   11.20 12.51 DNF 9.01 DNF
Combined First round 1 8.88   11.15   14.45 9.63 9.37 18.90 8.88
 Project Pawłowice 2021 Final 1 8.00   9.96   10.72 9.33 8.00 9.84 14.04
Second round 3 7.78   11.31   12.48 11.57 17.11 9.89 7.78
Combined First round 2 7.84   10.00   7.84 10.62 8.78 10.60 DNF
 LLS III Zamość 2021 Final 6 7.68   DNF   8.20 10.30 7.68 DNF DNF
Second round 1 7.87   9.00   11.83 8.32 8.58 7.87 10.11
Combined First round 2 8.20   11.03   10.17 15.20 8.20 11.93 10.98
 LLS I Bełżyce 2021 Final 2 9.03   9.95   9.03 19.30 10.49 9.75 9.62
Second round 2 6.09   8.74   9.81 8.81 6.09 7.60 12.62
Combined First round 2 7.38   10.23   10.42 9.14 7.38 DNF 11.12
 Dragon Cubing 2020 Final 3 8.50   11.72   8.50 12.71 9.56 15.37 12.88
Second round 2 8.24   8.78   8.36 8.24 8.95 9.96 9.03
Combined First round 2 8.60   9.61   9.27 8.73 8.60 11.51 10.84
 LLS III v2 2020 Final 2 8.64   10.53   9.71 8.64 10.31 11.56 12.66
Second round 2 9.77   11.16   14.92 9.77 11.68 11.65 10.15
Combined First round 1 7.48   8.46   9.30 8.58 7.48 8.01 8.80
 MLS Warszawa 2020 Final 2 9.82   10.62   9.90 12.01 9.82 11.80 10.15
Combined First round 2 8.20   10.41   9.09 10.38 11.76 8.20 DNF
 LLS II 2020 Final 2 8.63   12.13   16.58 8.63 14.80 10.73 10.86
Second round 2 8.50   9.34   9.02 9.33 8.50 DNF 9.68
Combined First round 2 9.79   11.13   10.45 12.53 18.68 10.41 9.79
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Final 3 7.62   13.80   11.20 7.62 12.86 DNF 17.34
Second round 3 10.84   12.97   16.33 11.36 10.84 21.84 11.22
Combined First round 2 8.22   9.73   8.84 8.22 11.84 10.57 9.77
 PST LLS Lublin 2020 Final 2 11.33   13.23   11.33 12.34 15.63 14.29 13.07
Second round 2 9.24   12.56   10.55 16.78 9.24 11.47 15.66
Combined First round 2 9.82   12.63   13.91 18.11 12.83 9.82 11.16
 PST Łuków 2019 Final 2 10.62   11.26   10.62 11.25 11.66 21.63 10.87
Second round 2 11.90   14.34   11.90 13.36 DNF 17.66 12.00
Combined First round 2 10.89   11.78   12.29 18.74 10.89 11.14 11.92
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 2 9.60   11.42   14.56 10.32 9.60 13.10 10.83
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Final 2 9.65   11.18   9.65 10.51 12.24 10.78 DNF
First round 3 10.78   14.55   13.16 17.19 DNF 13.29 10.78
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 4 7.66   14.18   DNF 14.48 13.82 7.66 14.23
Combined First round 3 8.36   10.16   10.54 8.36 11.63 8.93 11.00
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 3 8.11   11.15   10.16 13.35 11.82 8.11 11.47
First round 2 11.23   12.80   13.21 13.11 13.97 12.08 11.23
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 2 9.40   13.68   14.87 10.67 9.40 15.67 15.50
Second round 2 10.55   13.31   10.55 11.31 15.69 12.93 DNF
Combined First round 2 9.09   13.34   9.80 9.09 17.14 14.12 16.10
 Polish Open 2019 Final 2 10.03   16.83   16.05 18.62 10.03 15.87 18.56
Combined First round 2 11.08   13.02   14.12 DNF 13.79 11.08 11.16
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Combined Final 1 12.19   13.65   DNF 12.19 14.86 12.67 13.41
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Final 2 10.13   13.54   15.36 10.13 14.23 14.33 12.06
Combined First round 2 8.56   15.18   16.53 14.99 8.56 14.02 17.05
 German Nationals 2019 Final 12 8.91   15.30   8.91 11.15 16.13 18.61 23.43
Combined First round 5 10.06   12.81   13.13 12.50 10.06 15.19 12.81
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Combined Final 3 14.30   16.14   14.30 17.36 14.97 17.70 16.08
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 4 11.78   16.10   17.02 22.49 11.78 12.65 18.64
 Cube Factory League Final 2019 Final 2 16.16   18.38   17.78 29.49 16.16 19.99 17.38
Combined First round 3 13.60   18.25   18.62 13.60 19.33 18.20 17.93
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 7 16.76   19.82   17.10 16.76 23.87 18.48 29.32
Combined First round 6 16.01   19.90   17.57 16.01 20.02 22.62 22.10
 Brno Open 2019 Combined Final 3 16.26   22.54   21.52 16.26 24.20 21.90 26.72
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 14 20.42   31.37   20.42 36.41 37.53 28.81 28.88
 PST Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First round 12 25.31   33.93   38.73 32.88 33.58 35.34 25.31
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 17 1:03.66     1:03.66 1:10.04
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 PST Łuków 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 German Nationals 2019 Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 Final 12 4/4 27:49     3/3 18:09 4/4 27:49
 PST Biłgoraj 2020 Final 3 3/4 20:17     3/4 20:17
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Final 12 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2019 Final 7 2/4 27:26     2/4 27:26
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 8 2/2 8:37     DNF 2/2 8:37 2/3 18:55
 German Nationals 2019 Final 29 DNF     DNF
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 7 DNF     DNF
  Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021   (2021-8-28~29)
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.86   10.14   9.88 10.33 10.20 11.32 9.86
First round 24 10.49   11.30   13.56 10.49 10.87 12.06 10.97
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.54   3.57   3.72 2.68 6.32 4.32 2.54
First round 7 2.05   3.03   4.19 2.55 2.05 3.67 2.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 31.79   39.15   41.06 31.79 43.55 37.23 39.17
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:02.26   1:09.65   1:02.26 1:10.04 1:06.35 1:14.64 1:12.56
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:19.29   2:27.32   2:27.71 2:34.96 2:19.29
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 2:40.20   DNF   2:40.20 2:48.50 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 13.92   18.77   18.45 13.92 21.43 DNF 16.44
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 7.55   9.26   9.58 DNF 8.18 7.55 10.02
Combined First round 4 7.24   8.10   7.24 7.79 7.36 9.43 9.14
 Pyraminx First round 29 4.00   7.73   4.00 13.38 8.10 5.08 10.01
 Skewb First round 13 3.79   6.03   8.90 3.79 4.91 4.42 8.76
 Square-1 Final 10 9.01   DNF   11.20 12.51 DNF 9.01 DNF
Combined First round 1 8.88   11.15   14.45 9.63 9.37 18.90 8.88
  Project Pawłowice 2021   (2021-8-7~8)
Project Pawłowice 2021
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 8.55   10.84   DNF 8.55 8.68 9.81 14.02
First round 22 8.31   10.40   10.71 8.31 10.03 10.47 11.46
 2x2x2 Cube First round 24 2.71   4.01   3.82 5.12 3.25 2.71 4.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 37.46   39.50   38.00 42.08 37.46 38.43 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:09.53   1:13.46   1:13.25 1:13.20 1:13.93 1:20.73 1:09.53
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 14.45   16.84   14.45 18.29 16.88 16.48 17.17
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 7.88   9.84   11.78 9.83 8.48 7.88 11.21
 Pyraminx First round 34 5.53   7.29   7.76 8.89 7.64 5.53 6.48
 Skewb Final 8 3.85   4.82   6.15 4.15 3.85 9.20 4.15
Second round 7 3.86   4.63   4.95 6.66 3.99 4.95 3.86
First round 6 4.07   4.71   4.73 4.57 4.84 4.07 DNF
 Square-1 Final 1 8.00   9.96   10.72 9.33 8.00 9.84 14.04
Second round 3 7.78   11.31   12.48 11.57 17.11 9.89 7.78
Combined First round 2 7.84   10.00   7.84 10.62 8.78 10.60 DNF
  LLS III Zamość 2021   (2021-7-24~25)
LLS III Zamość 2021
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.38   9.95   9.47 10.20 10.17 9.38 DNF
First round 14 8.59   10.22   11.08 8.59 9.61 12.39 9.96
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.99   4.51   3.59 4.78 2.99 5.25 5.16
First round 13 2.45   3.90   6.32 2.45 2.71 4.87 4.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 36.50   DNF   44.04 DNF DNF 36.50 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:12.22   1:20.61   1:19.45 1:40.84 1:20.16 1:22.23 1:12.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 3:44.91   DNF   DNF 3:44.91 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 17.05   DNF   17.26 17.05 32.81 DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 8.31   9.03   12.26 8.50 8.31 8.62 9.96
 Pyraminx First round 26 5.80   8.02   8.33 5.80 6.28 14.32 9.44
 Skewb First round 11 3.99   6.17   7.61 7.01 4.93 3.99 6.56
 Square-1 Final 6 7.68   DNF   8.20 10.30 7.68 DNF DNF
Second round 1 7.87   9.00   11.83 8.32 8.58 7.87 10.11
Combined First round 2 8.20   11.03   10.17 15.20 8.20 11.93 10.98
  LLS I Bełżyce 2021   (2021-7-3~4)
LLS I Bełżyce 2021
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 48 9.78   12.53   11.10 DNF 10.62 15.87 9.78
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.29   3.60   2.48 5.74 3.14 2.29 5.18
First round 4 1.89   2.60   5.52 2.57 2.31 2.91 1.89
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 33.11   38.97   37.17 38.59 33.11 41.15 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:10.09   1:19.93   1:18.04 1:14.78 1:10.09 1:26.96 1:33.32
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 2:40.80   2:48.39   2:53.59 2:40.80 2:50.79
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 13.24   16.63   38.32 13.24 16.49 17.64 15.75
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 7.87   10.23   8.80 11.26 11.83 10.62 7.87
 Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:05.36   1:14.32   1:06.30 1:12.83 1:05.36 1:29.46 1:23.83
 Pyraminx First round 41 6.13   6.94   8.32 6.45 6.93 7.43 6.13
 Skewb First round 19 3.79   5.67   6.76 3.79 8.19 5.72 4.54
 Square-1 Final 2 9.03   9.95   9.03 19.30 10.49 9.75 9.62
Second round 2 6.09   8.74   9.81 8.81 6.09 7.60 12.62
Combined First round 2 7.38   10.23   10.42 9.14 7.38 DNF 11.12
  Dragon Cubing 2020   (2020-9-12~13)
Dragon Cubing 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.38   10.38   11.85 9.87 11.20 10.06 9.38
First round 24 10.25   11.84   10.86 13.21 11.71 12.95 10.25
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.15   3.70   5.87 4.08 2.15 3.76 3.26
First round 8 2.18   3.15   2.97 2.18 3.57 4.16 2.91
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 35.91   41.18   36.93 35.91 46.48 40.13 47.26
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:16.69   1:26.12   1:25.10 1:32.29 1:16.69 1:27.16 1:26.09
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:28.75   2:36.62   2:41.04 2:28.75 2:40.08
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 4:50.87     4:50.87
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:30.56   DNF   DNF DNF 1:30.56
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 14.09   18.18   18.13 18.94 17.47 14.09 35.98
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 10.64   DNF   DNF 10.64 11.48 13.67 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:16.00   1:20.74   1:16.00 1:17.66 1:17.46 1:27.09 1:37.76
 Pyraminx First round 31 3.55   9.46   6.88 3.55 13.24 8.25 14.33
 Skewb First round 9 4.25   5.28   5.03 6.41 4.68 6.13 4.25
 Square-1 Final 3 8.50   11.72   8.50 12.71 9.56 15.37 12.88
Second round 2 8.24   8.78   8.36 8.24 8.95 9.96 9.03
Combined First round 2 8.60   9.61   9.27 8.73 8.60 11.51 10.84
  LLS III v2 2020   (2020-8-22~23)
LLS III v2 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.70   11.34   10.70 12.52 10.85 11.97 11.19
First round 16 10.05   10.68   11.10 18.86 10.82 10.05 10.13
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.22   4.50   5.76 3.47 3.22 5.79 4.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 37.73   42.27   37.73 44.21 41.12 42.17 43.51
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:19.43   1:23.85   1:28.03 1:23.91 1:29.63 1:19.43 1:19.62
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:35.28   2:52.18   2:35.28 2:53.12 3:08.14
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 4:40.13     4:40.13
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 13.23   16.91   17.36 15.22 19.28 13.23 18.15
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 10.15   14.18   10.15 10.89 16.42 DNF 15.23
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:11.46   1:18.65   1:11.46 1:33.43 1:18.82 1:16.79 1:20.33
 Pyraminx First round 23 4.89   6.59   6.20 11.80 7.61 5.95 4.89
 Skewb Final 9 4.77   6.41   5.33 4.77 6.19 7.71 8.57
First round 11 5.19   6.18   6.05 6.85 6.60 5.89 5.19
 Square-1 Final 2 8.64   10.53   9.71 8.64 10.31 11.56 12.66
Second round 2 9.77   11.16   14.92 9.77 11.68 11.65 10.15
Combined First round 1 7.48   8.46   9.30 8.58 7.48 8.01 8.80
  BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020   (2020-8-8~9)
BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 3:00.73   DNF   3:00.73 DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock First round 10 11.40   DNF   DNF DNF 11.40 DNF DNF
 Megaminx First round 7 1:12.51   1:17.33   1:13.24 1:18.21 1:27.07 1:20.53 1:12.51
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 4/4 27:49     3/3 18:09 4/4 27:49
  Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020   (2020-3-7)
Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.06   12.88   11.28 15.62 10.06 11.75 DNF
First round 19 11.09   13.42   DNF 14.52 12.73 13.01 11.09
 2x2x2 Cube First round 11 3.20   3.72   3.20 3.64 3.37 4.16 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:17.81   1:27.42   1:28.29 1:37.19 1:17.81 1:26.21 1:27.75
 Pyraminx First round 25 3.69   9.52   13.25 DNF 5.63 3.69 9.68
 Skewb Final 4 3.20   5.72   4.75 5.95 DNF 6.45 3.20
First round 4 4.65   5.48   5.18 6.97 4.65 6.33 4.94
  MLS Warszawa 2020   (2020-2-29)
MLS Warszawa 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 33 8.66   12.52   8.66 12.40 13.52 DNF 11.65
Second round 19 9.27   10.96   11.99 9.40 9.27 DNF 11.49
First round 22 9.19   11.53   11.16 11.81 9.19 12.92 11.63
 2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.24   DNF   5.12 DNF DNF DNF 3.24
First round 12 2.68   3.78   4.31 3.96 3.06 2.68 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.28   39.32   40.03 39.06 38.88 36.28 45.34
Combined First round 7 35.67   41.25   42.84 37.25 43.67 35.67 48.09
 Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:09.92   1:26.64   1:26.84 1:09.92 DNF 1:19.72 1:33.35
 Pyraminx First round 31 5.04   6.81   11.12 5.04 7.48 7.35 5.61
 Square-1 Final 2 9.82   10.62   9.90 12.01 9.82 11.80 10.15
Combined First round 2 8.20   10.41   9.09 10.38 11.76 8.20 DNF
  LLS II 2020   (2020-2-22~23)
LLS II 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.47   12.88   13.91 9.47 13.95 10.78 DNF
First round 6 9.84   10.63   9.84 11.35 12.40 10.08 10.46
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.63   4.50   4.29 13.45 5.52 3.63 3.68
First round 17 3.65   4.70   5.79 3.65 5.77 4.32 4.00
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.96   40.97   41.07 49.53 39.91 38.96 41.92
Combined First round 4 35.02   40.93   39.35 41.73 35.02 46.12 41.72
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 1:09.17   1:30.99   1:09.17 1:31.63 1:21.73 1:39.60 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:01.19   3:05.37   3:04.13 3:01.19 3:10.79
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:08.11   4:29.13   4:14.98 5:04.30 4:08.11
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:49.33   DNF   1:49.33 DNF DNF
First round 2 1:47.00   2:07.93   1:47.00 2:27.36 2:09.42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 4 19.31   20.08   19.31 19.88 21.03 22.99 19.33
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 10.22   14.50   10.81 12.07 20.62 DNF 10.22
 Megaminx Final 7 1:14.40   1:19.84   1:32.27 1:14.40 1:22.13 1:21.77 1:15.63
Combined First round 7 1:18.40   1:22.50   1:24.03 1:18.40 1:21.73 1:24.64 1:21.73
 Pyraminx Second round 12 5.03   6.66   5.66 7.64 DNF 5.03 6.67
First round 16 8.24   8.74   8.28 8.97 17.97 8.24 8.98
 Skewb Final 7 4.78   6.38   6.74 5.59 4.78 6.82 DNF
Second round 6 5.28   6.31   6.91 5.28 6.71 5.66 6.57
First round 5 4.95   5.41   5.59 9.31 4.95 4.95 5.69
 Square-1 Final 2 8.63   12.13   16.58 8.63 14.80 10.73 10.86
Second round 2 8.50   9.34   9.02 9.33 8.50 DNF 9.68
Combined First round 2 9.79   11.13   10.45 12.53 18.68 10.41 9.79
  PST Biłgoraj 2020   (2020-1-25~26)
PST Biłgoraj 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.53   11.71   11.87 11.16 8.53 12.09 13.28
First round 15 11.47   12.46   13.65 13.25 11.47 12.38 11.74
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.30   4.29   4.13 3.30 5.12 5.39 3.62
First round 17 3.14   4.55   5.01 5.39 3.14 3.26 6.99
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 39.47   43.24   45.76 39.47 41.75 44.98 42.99
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:21.84   1:28.38   1:31.79 1:28.81 1:30.97 1:21.84 1:25.35
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:44.66   2:52.84   2:44.66 2:55.65 2:58.22
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 1:49.01   DNF   DNF DNF 1:49.01
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 18.03   21.61   DNF 18.03 20.60 21.81 22.42
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 9.53   10.91   11.23 11.58 9.93 15.48 9.53
 Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:09.93   1:29.13   1:09.93 1:21.05 1:19.43 1:46.91 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 18 6.83   9.31   10.49 12.96 7.60 9.83 6.83
First round 19 3.51   6.95   8.16 DNF 3.51 6.42 6.27
 Skewb Second round 10 5.14   6.95   5.80 8.49 6.57 8.94 5.14
First round 12 4.36   6.60   DNF 7.26 4.36 5.92 6.61
 Square-1 Final 3 7.62   13.80   11.20 7.62 12.86 DNF 17.34
Second round 3 10.84   12.97   16.33 11.36 10.84 21.84 11.22
Combined First round 2 8.22   9.73   8.84 8.22 11.84 10.57 9.77
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/4 20:17     3/4 20:17
  PST LLS Lublin 2020   (2020-1-4~5)
PST LLS Lublin 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.81   11.27   10.58 9.81 12.12 11.35 11.89
Second round 10 8.93   11.42   11.72 10.74 11.79 12.78 8.93
First round 16 12.22   13.49   18.95 13.54 13.81 13.12 12.22
 2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.65   6.19   3.65 5.79 DNF 7.82 4.97
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 38.19   42.27   54.48 38.19 40.25 42.23 44.34
Combined First round 8 39.15   43.48   54.52 41.03 39.15 46.39 43.01
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:37.31     1:37.31 1:39.48
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:54.69   3:04.39   3:12.10 2:54.69 3:06.39
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:12.49   DNF   1:12.49 DNF DNF
First round 5 1:48.89   DNF   DNF DNF 1:48.89
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 18.60   20.28   18.85 18.60 21.44 23.74 20.56
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 12.01   12.72   12.65 DNF 12.15 13.35 12.01
 Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:06.99   1:16.02   1:10.96 1:21.21 1:15.90 1:06.99 1:23.44
 Pyraminx Second round 10 5.52   7.07   10.33 8.10 5.56 5.52 7.56
First round 19 5.23   8.27   14.10 6.57 5.23 8.73 9.50
 Skewb Second round 9 6.94   7.15   9.58 6.94 7.09 7.09 7.27
First round 10 5.46   6.79   7.31 5.46 6.60 6.45 7.92
 Square-1 Final 2 11.33   13.23   11.33 12.34 15.63 14.29 13.07
Second round 2 9.24   12.56   10.55 16.78 9.24 11.47 15.66
Combined First round 2 9.82   12.63   13.91 18.11 12.83 9.82 11.16
  Cubers Eve 2019   (2019-12-21)
Cubers Eve 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.96   13.00   14.92 9.96 11.00 DNF 13.09
Second round 10 9.40   11.08   11.04 9.40 10.89 11.41 11.32
First round 9 9.50   10.54   9.50 11.42 9.95 11.67 10.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.46   3.87   3.27 2.46 DNF 5.08 3.25
First round 5 2.43   3.16   3.19 3.25 4.64 3.04 2.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 40.58   44.45   45.36 1:01.68 40.58 40.92 47.06
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:48.98     1:48.98 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:20.92   DNF   3:20.92 DNF DNS
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:13.36     5:13.36
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 22 5.71   10.17   8.58 5.71 12.99 DNF 8.93
  PST Łuków 2019   (2019-12-14~15)
PST Łuków 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.87   14.56   16.84 15.05 10.87 DNF 11.80
Second round 10 10.50   11.34   11.35 10.50 11.36 16.54 11.32
First round 14 10.50   12.46   13.17 12.53 10.50 14.38 11.67
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.86   DNF   3.49 2.86 DNF 4.81 DNF
First round 3 2.80   3.42   2.80 2.93 4.65 3.09 4.25
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 41.25   44.52   41.25 50.42 41.58 45.61 46.37
Combined First round 10 41.68   45.81   DNF 48.01 41.68 43.95 45.46
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 7 1:21.14   1:31.11   1:42.83 1:34.43 1:21.14 1:29.41 1:29.49
Combined First round 7 1:26.80   1:34.58   1:26.80 1:41.79 1:33.09 1:30.86 1:39.79
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:58.40   3:10.30   2:58.40 3:33.95 2:58.56
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:09.93     5:09.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:46.94   DNF   1:46.94 DNF DNF
First round 6 2:02.47   DNF   DNF DNF 2:02.47
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 53     53
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 15.21   20.83   22.82 15.21 20.89 18.77 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 10.95   13.54   10.95 11.52 22.36 13.84 15.26
 Megaminx Second round 7 1:15.18   1:19.53   1:15.18 1:16.13 1:26.86 1:17.60 1:24.85
Combined First round 7 1:12.74   1:20.69   1:23.64 1:12.74 1:24.23 1:16.62 1:21.82
 Pyraminx Second round 11 5.16   8.36   5.16 7.64 DNF 8.03 9.42
First round 11 4.46   7.58   4.46 10.09 10.16 5.51 7.15
 Skewb Final 6 4.94   6.44   6.24 6.47 6.60 4.94 6.62
Second round 7 6.34   7.66   6.34 8.10 7.40 DNF 7.47
First round 7 5.29   7.35   10.45 6.48 7.45 5.29 8.12
 Square-1 Final 2 10.62   11.26   10.62 11.25 11.66 21.63 10.87
Second round 2 11.90   14.34   11.90 13.36 DNF 17.66 12.00
Combined First round 2 10.89   11.78   12.29 18.74 10.89 11.14 11.92
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2019   (2019-12-6~8)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 47 10.56   12.40   11.93 10.56 12.60 13.37 12.68
First round 36 9.50   11.94   12.18 11.28 13.90 9.50 12.36
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.16   3.54   3.16 3.98 6.77 3.43 3.20
First round 37 3.57   4.40   3.59 5.34 4.85 4.77 3.57
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 40.61   46.68   51.54 DNF 40.61 44.34 44.16
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:24.24   1:33.52   1:31.74 1:24.24 1:34.04 1:34.79 1:43.08
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 3:05.09   3:12.28   3:07.97 3:23.77 3:05.09
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 5:01.62   5:07.96   5:16.59 5:01.62 5:05.67
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 52   DNF   52 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 17.81   20.52   25.49 34.74 18.05 18.03 17.81
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 9.65   12.01   12.47 DNF 12.37 9.65 11.18
 Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:12.36   1:19.07   1:18.66 DNF 1:12.36 1:23.45 1:15.11
 Pyraminx Second round 35 6.05   6.65   6.21 6.05 6.73 7.00 20.61
First round 42 6.05   7.35   6.05 8.54 14.88 7.30 6.22
 Skewb First round 36 4.57   6.99   7.45 6.83 4.57 6.69 7.48
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 9.60   11.42   14.56 10.32 9.60 13.10 10.83
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
  III Project Warszawa 2019   (2019-11-23)
III Project Warszawa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.18   12.64   21.38 11.18 11.20 12.56 14.17
First round 30 10.47   12.43   10.47 21.52 12.36 14.01 10.91
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.06   7.73   10.97 5.26 3.06 6.96 DNF
First round 10 3.00   3.34   3.06 3.00 3.77 DNF 3.20
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 43.64   47.19   43.64 43.76 DNF 50.60 47.20
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:23.81   1:36.43   1:45.57 1:23.81 1:34.27 1:38.83 1:36.20
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:12.21   DNF   DNF 1:12.21 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 13.95   21.73   20.37 13.95 22.80 22.02 23.60
 Pyraminx First round 95 9.06   DNF   9.19 9.06 DNF DNF DNF
 Square-1 Final 2 9.65   11.18   9.65 10.51 12.24 10.78 DNF
First round 3 10.78   14.55   13.16 17.19 DNF 13.29 10.78
  PST CFL Częstochowa 2019   (2019-11-9~10)
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.82   13.85   11.27 10.82 16.51 13.76 DNF
First round 27 10.58   12.92   10.98 10.58 14.07 16.39 13.71
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 3.16   4.00   3.17 3.16 4.63 4.21 5.76
First round 16 3.69   4.33   DNF 4.25 4.57 3.69 4.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 39.77   41.63   40.22 48.47 43.24 41.43 39.77
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:41.79     1:41.79 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:44.09     3:44.09
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 6:04.78     6:04.78
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 18.09   29.14   DNF 22.47 22.09 42.86 18.09
 Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:18.77   1:25.06   1:26.18 1:18.77 1:20.55 DNF 1:28.45
 Pyraminx Second round 22 5.73   6.92   6.74 25.62 5.73 6.70 7.33
First round 24 5.72   6.90   5.72 8.15 6.05 14.09 6.50
 Skewb Second round 16 5.12   7.51   9.83 7.33 5.12 9.09 6.10
First round 16 5.41   6.98   6.45 8.15 8.48 5.41 6.34
 Square-1 Final 4 7.66   14.18   DNF 14.48 13.82 7.66 14.23
Combined First round 3 8.36   10.16   10.54 8.36 11.63 8.93 11.00
  Polish Championship 2019   (2019-10-11~13)
Polish Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 71 11.13   14.22   11.13 16.31 12.74 13.61 DNF
First round 73 12.05   14.37   14.21 13.73 18.28 12.05 15.16
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 2.97   4.97   6.22 2.97 3.74 4.94 6.54
First round 26 3.23   4.06   3.31 3.23 9.43 5.22 3.64
 4x4x4 Cube First round 39 46.40   48.05   48.42 46.40 48.53 48.11 47.62
 5x5x5 Cube First round 24 1:25.31   1:29.67   1:25.31 1:31.19 1:33.77 1:30.59 1:27.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 1:37.72   DNF   DNF 1:37.72 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 21.48   25.26   22.13 27.14 21.48 36.16 26.52
 Rubik's Clock First round 12 9.78   12.53   DNF 13.13 14.51 9.78 9.95
 Megaminx First round 27 1:20.84   1:32.27   1:35.33 1:32.48 1:32.43 1:20.84 1:31.90
 Skewb Second round 30 5.49   7.99   9.83 5.53 5.49 8.61 DNF
First round 18 4.87   5.81   6.77 4.87 12.71 5.29 5.36
 Square-1 Final 3 8.11   11.15   10.16 13.35 11.82 8.11 11.47
First round 2 11.23   12.80   13.21 13.11 13.97 12.08 11.23
  PST Rzeszów 2019   (2019-10-5~6)
PST Rzeszów 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.10   11.84   11.99 11.10 11.64 11.89 15.39
First round 16 11.12   11.89   16.77 12.11 11.38 12.17 11.12
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 2.04   3.41   6.05 3.13 3.69 2.04 3.41
First round 12 3.45   4.09   3.96 3.52 6.00 3.45 4.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 41.90   49.00   41.90 58.88 46.91 51.21 48.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:25.63   1:40.15   1:35.64 1:41.94 1:25.63 1:59.48 1:42.86
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:46.25     3:46.25
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 6:20.57     6:20.57
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:37.67   DNF   1:37.67 DNF DNF
First round 2 1:29.07   DNF   DNF 1:29.07 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 19.77   21.51   21.37 19.77 21.96 21.72 21.43
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 12.39   DNF   13.22 12.39 13.21 DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:21.33   1:25.99   1:26.08 1:29.63 1:22.25 1:21.33 1:43.59
 Pyraminx First round 26 4.51   10.24   4.51 9.14 14.58 16.26 6.99
 Skewb Second round 20 6.51   DNF   DNF 8.15 7.87 6.51 DNF
First round 15 3.77   7.04   7.94 3.77 8.46 9.87 4.71
 Square-1 Final 2 9.40   13.68   14.87 10.67 9.40 15.67 15.50
Second round 2 10.55   13.31   10.55 11.31 15.69 12.93 DNF
Combined First round 2 9.09   13.34   9.80 9.09 17.14 14.12 16.10
  Polish Open 2019   (2019-9-13~15)
Polish Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.59   12.05   10.65 14.97 13.03 12.46 10.59
First round 22 11.71   12.95   11.71 14.38 12.04 12.44 15.22
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.78   3.99   3.78 4.04 4.55 4.03 3.91
Second round 10 3.20   3.54   3.31 3.20 3.81 3.50 8.33
First round 15 3.33   4.34   3.98 5.29 3.74 6.88 3.33
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 38.71   49.29   45.59 57.18 45.11 38.71 1:01.34
Combined First round 16 44.63   48.44   44.63 48.13 49.16 48.02 49.93
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:46.68     1:46.68 1:55.96
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 4:00.12     4:00.12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 38   DNF   38 42 DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 20.50   22.58   20.50 23.83 32.83 22.48 21.42
Combined First round 21 16.54   25.85   16.54 35.37 17.33 24.85 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 12.69   DNF   12.69 13.17 DNF DNF DNS
 Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:22.06   1:37.91   1:22.06 1:35.02 1:49.92 DNF 1:28.79
 Pyraminx First round 26 5.05   8.02   9.88 8.27 10.43 5.05 5.90
 Skewb Second round 16 5.34   6.68   7.70 6.54 5.34 11.58 5.79
First round 11 4.92   6.31   4.92 6.05 8.66 5.14 7.73
 Square-1 Final 2 10.03   16.83   16.05 18.62 10.03 15.87 18.56
Combined First round 2 11.08   13.02   14.12 DNF 13.79 11.08 11.16
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/4 27:26     2/4 27:26
  Wrocław Side Challenge 2019   (2019-8-31~9-1)
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:06.61   DNF   DNF DNF 2:06.61
Second round 8 2:00.33   DNF   DNF DNF 2:00.33
First round 9 1:48.33   DNF   1:48.33 DNF 2:02.17
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 41   DNF   DNF 41 52
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 10.06   11.43   12.59 10.86 10.83 13.86 10.06
 Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:25.58   1:33.82   1:49.44 1:32.74 1:25.58 1:34.55 1:34.16
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 12.19   13.65   DNF 12.19 14.86 12.67 13.41
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 2/2 8:37     DNF 2/2 8:37 2/3 18:55
  Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019   (2019-8-24)
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.10   12.36   12.04 12.19 14.80 11.10 12.85
First round 37 11.81   13.84   14.01 11.81 12.94 14.58 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube First round 9 3.32   3.63   3.73 4.39 3.81 3.36 3.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 40.73   44.76   43.57 43.92 40.73 47.70 46.79
 Pyraminx First round 20 3.96   6.64   7.71 8.57 6.30 5.91 3.96
 Skewb First round 12 4.17   6.36   5.88 5.97 4.17 9.70 7.23
 Square-1 Final 2 10.13   13.54   15.36 10.13 14.23 14.33 12.06
Combined First round 2 8.56   15.18   16.53 14.99 8.56 14.02 17.05
  German Nationals 2019   (2019-8-2~4)
German Nationals 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 71 10.52   13.07   13.81 14.19 12.68 10.52 12.72
First round 73 11.22   13.37   13.47 15.16 13.13 13.50 11.22
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 3.19   4.35   4.71 5.13 3.19 3.94 4.41
First round 22 2.93   3.86   2.93 4.46 6.33 3.44 3.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 45.78   49.49   48.55 45.80 1:21.58 45.78 54.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 74 1:41.31   1:42.96   2:01.63 1:42.46 1:42.05 1:41.31 1:44.36
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 36 2:41.71   DNF   2:41.71 2:43.90 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 36 44   45.33   47 44 45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 17.36   20.82   23.38 18.68 17.36 20.41 23.96
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 47 16.30     16.30 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 54 1:43.64     1:43.64 1:49.22
 Pyraminx First round 64 5.18   8.46   5.18 7.41 10.25 8.40 9.58
 Skewb Final 23 4.56   7.77   7.00 6.78 4.56 DNF 9.53
First round 25 4.80   7.14   5.47 9.16 6.78 9.83 4.80
 Square-1 Final 12 8.91   15.30   8.91 11.15 16.13 18.61 23.43
Combined First round 5 10.06   12.81   13.13 12.50 10.06 15.19 12.81
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 29 DNF     DNF
  Kostelec Summer 2019   (2019-7-27~28)
Kostelec Summer 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 10 9.92   12.61   12.62 13.93 15.40 11.28 9.92
First round 12 12.03   13.70   15.45 14.64 14.03 12.42 12.03
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.39   4.48   4.09 3.93 5.63 5.42 3.39
Combined First round 18 3.86   5.07   3.86 DNF 5.38 5.18 4.64
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 41.50   53.33   1:01.61 41.50 52.42 54.93 52.64
Combined First round 10 47.14   49.19   48.24 50.03 1:10.01 49.31 47.14
 5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:38.93   1:58.50   1:51.85 1:38.93 1:49.88 2:13.77 DNF
Combined First round 13 1:46.66   1:54.66   1:53.02 1:46.66 2:03.97 2:02.44 1:48.51
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 4:57.99     4:57.99
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 21.01   24.11   26.88 25.08 23.03 24.21 21.01
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:34.49   1:45.14   1:47.50 1:49.20 2:09.69 1:38.72 1:34.49
 Pyraminx Second round 10 5.38   7.16   9.48 5.42 5.38 16.09 6.58
Combined First round 13 5.20   7.74   6.77 5.20 6.78 9.67 DNF
 Skewb Final 3 2.88   5.57   4.49 6.92 19.08 5.31 2.88
Second round 5 5.02   6.73   7.58 5.02 6.39 6.22 9.06
Combined First round 3 4.26   5.16   4.81 5.73 10.16 4.26 4.95
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 14.30   16.14   14.30 17.36 14.97 17.70 16.08
  II Project Warszawa 2019   (2019-7-13)
II Project Warszawa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.17   13.58   13.93 14.35 13.83 12.17 12.98
First round 39 10.71   14.39   10.71 24.98 14.45 17.46 11.25
 2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.64   4.09   4.48 4.03 3.64 3.75 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 43.12   51.15   50.51 1:02.04 50.46 43.12 52.49
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 23.90   29.55   36.81 23.90 24.70 36.32 27.63
 Pyraminx First round 31 5.76   9.49   8.65 8.29 5.76 DNF 11.54
 Skewb First round 10 5.73   6.15   6.30 6.70 6.12 5.73 6.04
  Byczy Cube Race 2019   (2019-7-6~7)
Byczy Cube Race 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.33   13.37   13.46 14.79 12.33 13.35 13.30
First round 14 11.33   12.61   11.40 12.27 14.16 11.33 14.72
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.59   4.46   8.20 3.59 4.28 5.20 3.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 45.55   49.02   45.55 50.00 50.19 46.86 50.78
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:16.55     2:22.76 2:16.55
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 22.63   25.57   39.25 26.19 27.47 22.63 23.05
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 11.49   12.49   11.68 DNF 12.58 13.21 11.49
 Pyraminx Second round 17 4.53   7.52   7.47 11.03 4.53 7.55 7.54
First round 21 3.55   8.67   3.55 8.50 9.12 8.38 9.78
 Skewb Final 6 4.85   6.20   7.42 6.42 4.85 5.83 6.35
First round 6 6.25   6.86   11.32 7.15 6.66 6.25 6.78
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 11.78   16.10   17.02 22.49 11.78 12.65 18.64
  Cube Factory League Final 2019   (2019-6-22~23)
Cube Factory League Final 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 39 13.97   DNF   15.59 DNF 13.97 DNF DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.05   4.51   4.57 6.45 5.08 3.89 3.05
First round 9 3.18   3.84   3.54 3.94 6.76 3.18 4.03
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 50.23   52.90   50.23 52.59 57.66 53.58 52.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:01.47     2:13.75 2:01.47
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:10.54   DNF   2:10.54 DNF DNF
First round 5 2:18.88   DNF   2:41.73 DNF 2:18.88
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 22.09   23.90   25.34 27.57 22.81 22.09 23.56
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 11.10   13.69   12.52 11.10 DNF 13.71 14.84
Combined First round 4 11.69   13.89   12.39 11.69 DNF 12.64 16.65
 Pyraminx Second round 16 7.12   8.69   26.86 8.96 7.12 8.32 8.79
First round 15 5.92   7.58   8.69 5.97 5.92 8.91 8.07
 Skewb Second round 14 7.47   7.76   7.47 7.86 7.64 7.77 14.78
First round 20 8.57   9.92   9.22 8.57 8.89 11.65 DNF
 Square-1 Final 2 16.16   18.38   17.78 29.49 16.16 19.99 17.38
Combined First round 3 13.60   18.25   18.62 13.60 19.33 18.20 17.93
  PST Nowa Słupia 2019   (2019-6-1~2)
PST Nowa Słupia 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.57   14.50   14.68 14.32 19.44 14.51 11.57
First round 21 11.80   15.07   11.80 15.77 21.62 13.86 15.57
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 3.72   DNF   DNF 4.66 4.37 3.72 DNF
First round 20 3.49   5.40   DNF 3.49 3.78 5.71 6.70
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 45.09   55.07   DNF 52.30 45.09 49.25 1:03.65
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:26.59     2:43.44 2:26.59
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 3:15.00   DNF   DNF 3:15.00 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 43     43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 20.18   24.93   24.42 25.26 25.11 20.18 25.27
 Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:20.26     2:42.28 2:20.26
 Pyraminx Second round 20 5.25   7.14   5.25 7.39 9.02 7.42 6.62
First round 19 5.68   7.81   7.52 5.68 11.08 8.61 7.31
 Skewb Final 9 6.00   7.47   8.48 6.25 9.47 7.68 6.00
Second round 9 4.82   6.48   4.82 6.50 6.51 6.42 DNF
First round 12 6.24   6.82   9.66 6.24 7.09 7.01 6.35
 Square-1 Final 7 16.76   19.82   17.10 16.76 23.87 18.48 29.32
Combined First round 6 16.01   19.90   17.57 16.01 20.02 22.62 22.10
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
  Wrocław FMC Masters 2019   (2019-5-25)
Wrocław FMC Masters 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 23 41   DNF   DNF 41 44
  Brno Open 2019   (2019-5-11~12)
Brno Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.86   DNF   DNF 13.86 18.37 16.10 DNF
First round 16 12.62   14.52   15.40 13.78 12.62 17.63 14.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.68   4.83   4.09 5.91 4.48 3.68 6.02
Second round 11 3.67   4.54   4.71 4.56 7.13 3.67 4.35
First round 8 3.01   4.19   5.32 3.67 3.01 3.58 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 48.39   1:00.42   1:07.13 DNF 48.39 57.80 56.32
Combined First round 12 43.85   58.67   DNF 50.87 1:03.78 43.85 1:01.35
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:39.02     2:39.02 2:51.41
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 4:12.17   DNF   DNF 4:12.17 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 25.83   27.78   27.21 30.00 26.36 29.78 25.83
Combined First round 10 23.43   29.28   23.43 34.37 DNF 27.00 26.46
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 23.01   29.82   25.20 DNF 37.35 26.90 23.01
 Pyraminx Final 8 8.73   9.77   10.05 9.14 8.73 47.13 10.12
Combined First round 8 6.51   8.14   9.45 8.34 6.51 6.64 10.37
 Skewb Combined First round 14 7.94   10.80   9.19 14.25 8.97 7.94 DNF
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 16.26   22.54   21.52 16.26 24.20 21.90 26.72
  Wrocław Open 2019   (2019-2-23~24)
Wrocław Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 47 13.59   15.89   16.70 13.59 14.51 18.40 16.47
First round 47 14.23   14.68   14.81 14.71 14.53 14.23 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.91   4.06   5.62 3.91 4.15 3.92 4.11
First round 34 3.14   5.15   5.24 5.58 4.64 3.14 6.70
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 53.70   56.99   56.59 55.59 53.70 1:02.51 58.78
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:16.66     2:32.15 2:16.66
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 23.89   27.80   27.52 30.04 26.72 23.89 29.15
 Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:19.25     2:19.25 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 31 6.88   8.56   18.71 6.88 9.82 8.20 7.67
First round 35 2.81   8.82   2.81 12.76 7.87 6.65 11.94
 Skewb First round 28 5.92   9.45   5.92 11.85 12.25 8.82 7.67
 Square-1 Combined Final 14 20.42   31.37   20.42 36.41 37.53 28.81 28.88
  PST Biłgoraj 2019   (2019-2-2~3)
PST Biłgoraj 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.70   13.45   13.60 16.80 11.70 13.28 13.48
First round 20 11.75   14.86   15.08 13.17 16.32 DNF 11.75
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.69   4.63   4.27 4.92 4.69 3.69 5.56
First round 15 3.40   4.60   3.93 9.85 4.30 5.56 3.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 53.26   59.43   53.26 1:08.81 1:00.15 1:04.39 53.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 28.57   32.99   28.57 34.50 33.52 32.22 33.23
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:05.55     DNF 2:05.55
 Pyraminx Second round 21 7.25   13.69   12.96 19.82 DNF 7.25 8.30
First round 17 7.65   8.29   9.04 7.98 10.53 7.65 7.86
 Skewb Second round 14 6.55   8.07   10.56 8.92 8.48 6.55 6.82
First round 21 4.76   9.05   17.34 9.40 7.41 10.34 4.76
 Square-1 Combined First round 12 25.31   33.93   38.73 32.88 33.58 35.34 25.31
  Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018   (2018-10-6~7)
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.12   17.56   16.63 16.26 19.80 16.12 20.92
First round 27 14.46   16.98   16.89 17.66 14.46 18.20 16.39
 2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.05   5.50   4.05 4.63 8.13 5.71 6.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:24.01   1:28.60   1:26.48 1:45.74 1:24.01 1:25.26 1:34.06
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 34.47   41.94   43.44 46.01 44.95 37.42 34.47
 Pyraminx Second round 21 6.92   9.24   15.46 8.76 10.65 6.92 8.31
First round 25 8.30   9.81   13.25 11.81 8.30 8.34 9.27
 Skewb First round 19 7.29   9.54   10.45 9.45 9.18 10.00 7.29
 Square-1 Combined Final 17 1:03.66     1:03.66 1:10.04