Jacob Grahame

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2018GRAH05  USA Male 19 0 0 1

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 1063 1440 5793 9.79 11.51 4711 1185 887
 2x2x2 Cube 827 1148 4286 2.30 3.74 3397 970 702
 4x4x4 Cube 612 866 3850 41.16 48.91 4512 1004 703
 5x5x5 Cube 435 604 2547 1:20.51 1:26.39 2196 522 378
 6x6x6 Cube 187 249 985 2:24.12 2:31.91 902 227 172
 7x7x7 Cube 255 368 1398 4:00.95 4:10.96 1302 340 239
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 325 426 2245 2:20.18 5:34.90 1686 341 249 1
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 629 840 4202 46

 3x3x3 One-Handed 979 1428 6538 20.06 23.06 5120 1077 737
 3x3x3 With Feet 253 324 1417 1:52.33 2:11.23 1280 299 236
 Rubik's Clock 395 515 2327 13.97 19.06 2728 604 467
 Megaminx 341 520 2261 1:18.23 1:22.25 1817 410 269
 Pyraminx 793 1097 4744 4.48 6.96 4547 1021 747
 Skewb 427 566 2424 3.78 6.87 3383 852 624
 Square-1 283 352 1137 14.36 17.66 848 274 219
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 246 340 1781 2/3 21:28

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 UIUC Fall 2019 Second round 14 10.02   12.14   10.02 14.04 10.54 DNF 11.85
First round 17 10.70   11.99   10.70 11.98 14.43 12.39 11.60
 Flag City Fall 2019 Second round 25 9.85   13.80   DNF 12.73 12.65 16.01 9.85
First round 31 11.02   13.45   13.01 11.02 12.97 14.37 14.94
 Yakima Side Events 2019 Second round 14 9.79   12.85   13.39 14.41 10.74 9.79 15.15
First round 9 10.32   11.68   11.92 10.96 12.15 13.05 10.32
 Indiana 2019 Semi Final 16 9.95   11.51   11.58 9.95 12.25 10.70 12.60
Second round 22 11.65   12.68   13.28 12.55 17.01 12.22 11.65
First round 14 9.83   11.92   12.61 12.65 16.78 10.51 9.83
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 317 10.36   12.79   14.65 14.71 10.36 11.33 12.38
 Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019 Second round 18 12.51   13.87   13.98 15.89 12.51 15.01 12.62
First round 17 12.48   13.52   12.48 19.72 12.67 13.67 14.22
 Lincoln City 2019 Second round 14 10.34   13.24   13.88 13.41 29.66 12.44 10.34
First round 17 11.62   13.37   15.31 16.42 11.62 12.36 12.43
 Puget Sound Spring 2019 Second round 17 12.29   14.46   12.85 12.29 16.39 14.47 16.05
First round 20 10.72   15.33   15.99 16.87 10.72 15.54 14.46
 Rose City 2019 Second round 24 13.03   15.16   13.03 14.77 17.89 16.17 14.54
First round 24 13.48   16.00   15.74 16.79 16.02 13.48 16.23
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Second round 15 10.73   13.90   15.90 11.29 10.73 14.52 16.28
First round 17 13.38   15.61   16.26 DNF 13.38 15.81 14.77
 Oregon Championship 2019 Second round 22 12.40   14.66   14.00 14.05 15.93 16.50 12.40
First round 20 12.32   12.97   12.32 14.94 13.23 12.43 13.26
 Oregon State 2019 Second round 13 12.07   13.83   17.58 15.17 13.14 13.18 12.07
First round 16 11.81   14.14   11.81 13.57 14.97 16.22 13.89
 PDX Cubing for Causes 2019 Second round 23 12.02   13.67   15.53 12.12 12.02 13.35 15.65
First round 16 11.76   12.21   11.76 12.71 11.88 14.53 12.05
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Second round 29 16.02   17.70   19.93 16.02 19.96 16.48 16.68
First round 26 12.39   14.61   14.63 19.28 15.58 12.39 13.61
 SnoCo Fall 2018 First round 80 16.43   DNF   19.09 20.72 DNF 16.43 DNF
 Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018 Second round 23 14.25   15.31   14.82 14.31 14.25 21.49 16.79
First round 25 14.16   16.25   19.20 14.48 18.45 14.16 15.82
 Hillsboro Open 2018 Second round 29 16.21   22.39   25.69 16.21 23.99 24.64 18.54
First round 29 13.27   18.58   18.12 21.23 16.39 21.77 13.27
 Northwest Championship 2018 Second round 66 19.02   22.43   20.62 24.23 19.02 31.18 22.43
First round 70 15.05   23.88   22.19 24.21 27.27 15.05 25.23
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 First round 121 19.43   25.02   19.43 36.08 22.67 25.68 26.70
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 UIUC Fall 2019 First round 24 3.05   4.88   4.50 3.05 4.98 5.49 5.16
 Flag City Fall 2019 First round 24 2.92   4.34   4.13 3.49 2.92 5.39 9.23
 Indiana 2019 First round 14 3.16   3.92   4.17 4.51 4.29 3.16 3.30
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 177 2.30   3.88   2.76 5.20 2.30 3.68 6.56
 Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019 First round 20 3.20   5.32   5.96 6.52 5.04 3.20 4.97
 Lincoln City 2019 Final 10 3.67   5.12   4.63 3.67 5.82 5.42 5.30
First round 9 3.31   4.27   3.96 7.87 4.30 4.54 3.31
 Puget Sound Spring 2019 Final 4 2.43   3.74   4.86 4.35 2.90 3.96 2.43
First round 9 2.34   4.20   3.90 2.34 5.71 4.00 4.70
 Rose City 2019 Final 14 2.67   5.21   3.82 7.06 6.02 5.78 2.67
First round 10 2.70   4.33   3.10 4.27 2.70 5.63 DNF
 Oregon Championship 2019 Final 12 3.01   4.22   3.75 4.10 5.05 4.81 3.01
Second round 11 3.30   4.48   4.90 4.21 3.30 6.41 4.34
First round 16 3.46   5.06   4.32 3.46 5.59 5.28 6.62
 PDX Cubing for Causes 2019 Second round 26 2.41   5.17   5.39 4.54 2.41 6.21 5.58
First round 20 4.06   4.91   4.74 6.02 4.24 4.06 5.74
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Final 18 4.01   5.80   5.25 6.36 5.78 13.24 4.01
First round 19 3.64   5.04   3.64 4.14 5.63 9.47 5.34
 Northwest Championship 2018 Second round 42 4.30   5.26   4.80 5.79 4.30 DNF 5.18
First round 60 4.91   7.21   7.00 8.44 10.37 4.91 6.19
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 First round 107 6.89   7.87   10.33 6.89 8.54 7.11 7.95
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 UIUC Fall 2019 Combined First round 14 48.25   50.55   49.90 48.25 52.11 52.36 49.63
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined Final 20 41.16   48.91   46.66 41.16 50.11 49.95 54.65
 Indiana 2019 Second round 24 46.69   54.68   57.78 50.94 46.69 55.31 58.18
Combined First round 24 43.94   53.28   1:03.45 43.94 54.89 52.66 52.28
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 281 45.47   52.27   59.87 47.20 57.79 51.81 45.47
 Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019 Combined First round 16 51.48   57.93   57.85 57.97 57.98 1:03.24 51.48
 Lincoln City 2019 Combined Final 17 49.37   57.78   1:01.82 58.76 49.37 52.75 2:13.66
 Oregon Championship 2019 Combined First round 21 48.70   59.21   48.70 58.02 1:41.82 52.81 1:06.81
 PDX Cubing for Causes 2019 Combined Final 26 1:00.71   1:08.78   1:22.18 1:14.64 1:05.12 1:00.71 1:06.58
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Combined First round 29 1:03.07   1:12.89   1:14.54 1:16.36 1:14.68 1:03.07 1:09.46
 Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018 Combined First round 28 1:21.76   1:29.05   1:28.99 1:32.51 1:21.76 1:30.90 1:27.25
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 62 1:37.58     1:44.79 1:37.58
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 84 1:29.31   1:43.86   1:39.39 1:29.31 1:45.14 1:47.69 1:47.05
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined Final 16 1:21.94   1:29.34   1:31.37 1:21.94 1:33.70 1:27.55 1:29.09
 Indiana 2019 Second round 13 1:20.51   1:26.39   1:30.43 1:26.21 1:27.11 1:25.84 1:20.51
Combined First round 21 1:34.93   1:36.97   1:47.82 1:35.17 1:34.93 1:37.76 1:37.99
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 209 1:31.08   1:34.39   1:39.61 1:31.90 1:36.84 1:34.43 1:31.08
 Puget Sound Spring 2019 Combined Final 8 1:30.99   1:40.26   1:34.54 1:35.01 1:51.23 1:59.70 1:30.99
 Rose City 2019 Combined Final 14 1:33.65   1:37.02   1:34.45 1:35.38 1:43.18 1:41.24 1:33.65
 Oregon Championship 2019 Combined First round 18 1:32.46   1:47.90   1:46.88 1:46.63 2:05.55 1:50.18 1:32.46
 Oregon State 2019 Combined First round 13 1:46.60   1:55.06   2:06.40 1:46.60 1:51.18 2:09.00 1:47.59
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Combined Final 25 1:44.23   1:58.10   1:44.23 2:03.73 2:00.67 1:56.75 1:56.87
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Combined First round 29 1:59.78   2:19.94   1:59.78 2:27.27 2:20.30 2:12.25 2:32.04
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 47 2:27.25     3:15.93 2:27.25
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 57 2:34.32     2:53.75 2:34.32
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 UIUC Fall 2019 Combined Final 5 2:24.12   2:31.91   2:24.12 2:34.77 2:36.83
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined Final 7 2:38.05   2:48.27   2:38.05 3:02.29 2:44.48
 Indiana 2019 Final 10 2:30.40   2:46.65   2:30.40 2:35.73 3:13.83
Combined First round 11 2:41.03   2:49.25   2:41.03 3:00.79 2:45.93
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 130 2:43.89   2:50.72   2:54.31 2:43.89 2:53.96
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Combined Final 8 2:57.91   3:04.05   3:00.97 2:57.91 3:13.27
 Oregon Championship 2019 Combined Final 12 3:02.07   3:06.77   3:02.07 3:03.18 3:15.05
 PDX Cubing for Causes 2019 Combined Final 14 3:36.92   3:55.56   4:29.05 3:36.92 3:40.70
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Combined Final 17 3:30.09   3:43.47   3:48.89 3:51.44 3:30.09
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined Final 9 4:02.55   4:15.16   4:16.75 4:26.18 4:02.55
 Yakima Side Events 2019 Combined Final 11 4:03.12   DNF   4:39.86 DNF 4:03.12
 Indiana 2019 Final 11 4:00.95   4:10.96   4:20.13 4:11.79 4:00.95
Combined First round 10 4:03.47   4:25.00   4:37.32 4:34.22 4:03.47
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Combined Final 13 5:48.99     5:48.99
 Oregon Championship 2019 Combined Final 14 5:22.87   5:52.82   5:26.41 6:49.19 5:22.87
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Combined Final 20 5:58.69   DNF   5:58.69 DNF DNS
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Combined Final 16 5:52.13   6:26.49   6:49.87 5:52.13 6:37.48
 Hillsboro Open 2018 Combined Final 10 6:47.62   7:20.04   6:47.62 7:15.50 7:57.01
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 35 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Fall 2019 Final 3 3:38.98   DNF   DNF DNF 3:38.98
First round 8 2:20.18   DNF   2:20.18 2:30.78 DNF
 Yakima Side Events 2019 First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Indiana 2019 First round 15 4:30.90   DNF   4:30.90 DNF DNF
 Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019 First round 10 4:53.01   5:34.90   4:58.54 4:53.01 6:53.16
 Lincoln City 2019 Final 10 4:11.37   DNF   4:11.37 5:18.50 DNF
 Oregon Championship 2019 First round 15 7:16.64   DNF   DNF 7:16.64 DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Fall 2019 Final 15 46   DNF   46 DNF DNF
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 UIUC Fall 2019 Combined Final 15 20.33   23.06   21.08 24.86 23.23 20.33 30.27
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 289 20.06   27.76   29.68 28.22 25.37 20.06 DNF
 Lincoln City 2019 Combined First round 15 25.67   27.59   27.24 28.67 27.04 28.50 25.67
 Oregon Championship 2019 Combined First round 19 27.12   29.23   33.59 28.96 27.12 30.84 27.89
 Oregon State 2019 Final 11 25.91   32.02   39.41 27.91 28.73 25.91 48.90
Combined First round 9 21.48   25.60   21.48 26.00 26.72 24.07 30.08
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 57 44.99   49.14   49.53 44.99 48.36 DNF 49.52
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 90 1:00.44     1:00.44 1:30.00
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Second round 9 1:52.33   2:11.23   3:18.82 2:03.13 2:06.33 1:52.33 2:24.22
Combined First round 10 2:24.76   2:56.10   2:49.99 3:21.33 DNF 2:36.97 2:24.76
 Oregon Championship 2019 Combined Final 10 2:38.77     3:01.08 2:38.77
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF DNF
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined Final 20 3:39.13     DNF 3:39.13
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rose City 2019 Combined First round 11 13.97   DNF   13.97 DNF DNF DNF DNF
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Final 6 16.05   19.67   21.08 20.84 16.05 17.09 DNF
Combined First round 6 17.19   19.06   24.13 19.46 18.62 19.09 17.19
 Oregon Championship 2019 Combined Final 16 35.06     35.06 DNF
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 37 30.06     30.06 35.28
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined Final 11 1:22.85   1:28.90   1:42.68 1:22.85 1:28.70 1:28.01 1:30.00
 Yakima Side Events 2019 Combined First round 10 1:18.23   1:22.25   1:21.89 1:29.92 1:18.23 1:21.33 1:23.54
 Indiana 2019 Combined First round 16 1:33.18   1:36.72   1:33.18 1:35.98 1:33.99 1:40.20 2:14.07
 Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019 Combined First round 12 1:26.49   1:32.53   1:32.14 1:31.22 1:48.94 1:34.22 1:26.49
 Puget Sound Spring 2019 Final 6 1:26.11   1:33.86   1:35.07 1:28.28 1:45.72 1:26.11 1:38.24
Combined First round 7 1:30.40   1:36.62   1:37.28 1:37.07 1:42.34 1:30.40 1:35.51
 Oregon Championship 2019 Combined Final 14 1:40.63   1:47.88   1:40.63 1:51.98 1:43.92 1:55.80 1:47.73
 Oregon State 2019 Combined First round 12 1:41.25   1:50.54   1:57.03 1:41.43 1:53.15 2:02.33 1:41.25
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Combined Final 9 1:29.13   1:39.81   1:59.61 1:29.16 1:38.33 1:51.95 1:29.13
 Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018 Combined First round 15 1:33.83   1:56.78   1:55.97 1:59.10 1:57.63 1:33.83 1:56.73
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 36 2:11.93   2:27.74   2:34.55 2:19.02 2:11.93 2:47.35 2:29.66
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 43 2:14.71     2:14.71 2:43.80
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 UIUC Fall 2019 First round 17 4.48   8.27   9.55 6.94 4.48 8.33 12.04
 Flag City Fall 2019 Second round 21 5.60   6.96   7.44 7.64 7.88 5.80 5.60
First round 31 6.54   9.21   6.54 9.59 8.48 10.42 9.55
 Indiana 2019 First round 28 5.72   7.41   8.16 6.29 5.72 7.77 9.71
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 294 5.82   9.02   6.59 5.82 10.17 10.31 10.64
 Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019 Final 10 5.88   8.33   10.81 7.19 5.88 26.17 7.00
First round 10 4.70   7.18   8.29 4.70 11.65 6.72 6.54
 Puget Sound Spring 2019 Second round 13 7.16   9.55   11.60 9.25 7.16 7.79 13.41
First round 17 6.04   9.79   12.32 8.06 9.00 6.04 DNF
 Rose City 2019 First round 17 6.84   9.97   7.88 12.88 6.84 11.64 10.38
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 First round 19 9.01   11.14   9.01 13.09 11.54 10.17 11.70
 Oregon Championship 2019 First round 20 7.61   9.44   10.19 9.08 7.61 9.06 17.00
 Oregon State 2019 Second round 14 7.62   9.71   10.03 7.62 18.39 8.33 10.78
First round 18 7.36   10.60   10.28 13.63 7.36 DNF 7.90
 PDX Cubing for Causes 2019 Final 16 5.84   9.41   5.84 10.13 7.58 10.53 11.12
First round 15 6.55   8.17   7.72 8.49 8.29 6.55 DNF
 Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018 First round 30 8.06   11.41   10.98 13.56 8.06 17.48 9.69
 Hillsboro Open 2018 Second round 22 6.66   10.56   9.21 6.66 11.31 11.16 14.04
Combined First round 19 8.35   9.61   10.68 9.15 8.35 9.00 17.04
 Northwest Championship 2018 First round 30 7.36   9.38   DNF 7.36 10.98 7.87 9.29
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 80 8.81   11.22   11.96 14.19 11.50 10.21 8.81
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Indiana 2019 First round 18 5.37   8.91   10.83 9.14 12.72 6.77 5.37
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 166 3.78   6.87   7.50 3.78 7.47 5.64 8.65
 Lincoln City 2019 First round 13 5.50   7.09   5.50 6.53 7.29 7.46 7.67
 Puget Sound Spring 2019 First round 13 6.04   9.26   6.04 7.73 10.22 10.36 9.83
 Oregon Championship 2019 First round 15 6.37   7.79   7.05 8.31 9.00 8.01 6.37
 Oregon State 2019 Final 12 6.42   10.24   10.48 10.42 10.13 6.42 10.18
Second round 10 4.45   7.53   5.29 4.45 9.99 7.51 9.80
First round 9 5.86   6.96   9.92 5.86 7.05 6.08 7.76
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 42 9.49   12.04   9.49 12.35 11.58 12.93 12.19
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 41 8.78   9.81   11.66 8.86 8.78 19.60 8.90
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Fall 2019 Final 8 15.22   20.38   15.22 21.57 30.71 19.84 19.73
Combined First round 7 14.36   17.66   18.56 21.05 18.06 14.36 16.35
 Yakima Side Events 2019 Second round 9 16.09   19.05   18.48 21.41 23.04 17.26 16.09
Combined First round 12 20.18   26.65   33.15 20.18 24.73 22.07 47.03
 Indiana 2019 Combined First round 21 26.09   46.19   26.09 48.27 34.57 55.72 DNF
 Rose City 2019 Combined First round 15 25.35   31.67   26.36 34.41 34.24 25.35 37.17
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Combined First round 13 27.11   31.44   34.78 27.11 29.51 31.77 33.03
 Oregon Championship 2019 Combined First round 17 27.50   35.09   34.16 37.07 34.04 48.80 27.50
 Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018 Combined First round 17 31.66   40.41   40.74 39.12 41.37 42.21 31.66
 Hillsboro Open 2018 Combined First round 17 38.80   42.85   38.80 44.39 44.24 39.91 51.76
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 42 56.24     56.24 58.42
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 52 58.95     1:01.96 58.95
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Fall 2019 Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Fall 2019 Final 4 DNF     DNF
 Yakima Side Events 2019 Final 4 2/3 21:28     2/3 21:28
 Oregon Championship 2019 Final 8 DNF     DNF
  UIUC Fall 2019   (2019-12-1)
UIUC Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.02   12.14   10.02 14.04 10.54 DNF 11.85
First round 17 10.70   11.99   10.70 11.98 14.43 12.39 11.60
 2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.05   4.88   4.50 3.05 4.98 5.49 5.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 48.25   50.55   49.90 48.25 52.11 52.36 49.63
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:24.12   2:31.91   2:24.12 2:34.77 2:36.83
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 20.33   23.06   21.08 24.86 23.23 20.33 30.27
 Pyraminx First round 17 4.48   8.27   9.55 6.94 4.48 8.33 12.04
  Flag City Fall 2019   (2019-11-9~10)
Flag City Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 9.85   13.80   DNF 12.73 12.65 16.01 9.85
First round 31 11.02   13.45   13.01 11.02 12.97 14.37 14.94
 2x2x2 Cube First round 24 2.92   4.34   4.13 3.49 2.92 5.39 9.23
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 41.16   48.91   46.66 41.16 50.11 49.95 54.65
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:21.94   1:29.34   1:31.37 1:21.94 1:33.70 1:27.55 1:29.09
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:38.05   2:48.27   2:38.05 3:02.29 2:44.48
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:02.55   4:15.16   4:16.75 4:26.18 4:02.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:38.98   DNF   DNF DNF 3:38.98
First round 8 2:20.18   DNF   2:20.18 2:30.78 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 46   DNF   46 DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:22.85   1:28.90   1:42.68 1:22.85 1:28.70 1:28.01 1:30.00
 Pyraminx Second round 21 5.60   6.96   7.44 7.64 7.88 5.80 5.60
First round 31 6.54   9.21   6.54 9.59 8.48 10.42 9.55
 Square-1 Final 8 15.22   20.38   15.22 21.57 30.71 19.84 19.73
Combined First round 7 14.36   17.66   18.56 21.05 18.06 14.36 16.35
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
  Yakima Side Events 2019   (2019-10-12)
Yakima Side Events 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.79   12.85   13.39 14.41 10.74 9.79 15.15
First round 9 10.32   11.68   11.92 10.96 12.15 13.05 10.32
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:03.12   DNF   4:39.86 DNF 4:03.12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:18.23   1:22.25   1:21.89 1:29.92 1:18.23 1:21.33 1:23.54
 Square-1 Second round 9 16.09   19.05   18.48 21.41 23.04 17.26 16.09
Combined First round 12 20.18   26.65   33.15 20.18 24.73 22.07 47.03
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/3 21:28     2/3 21:28
  Indiana 2019   (2019-8-16~18)
Indiana 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 16 9.95   11.51   11.58 9.95 12.25 10.70 12.60
Second round 22 11.65   12.68   13.28 12.55 17.01 12.22 11.65
First round 14 9.83   11.92   12.61 12.65 16.78 10.51 9.83
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.16   3.92   4.17 4.51 4.29 3.16 3.30
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 46.69   54.68   57.78 50.94 46.69 55.31 58.18
Combined First round 24 43.94   53.28   1:03.45 43.94 54.89 52.66 52.28
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 13 1:20.51   1:26.39   1:30.43 1:26.21 1:27.11 1:25.84 1:20.51
Combined First round 21 1:34.93   1:36.97   1:47.82 1:35.17 1:34.93 1:37.76 1:37.99
 6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:30.40   2:46.65   2:30.40 2:35.73 3:13.83
Combined First round 11 2:41.03   2:49.25   2:41.03 3:00.79 2:45.93
 7x7x7 Cube Final 11 4:00.95   4:10.96   4:20.13 4:11.79 4:00.95
Combined First round 10 4:03.47   4:25.00   4:37.32 4:34.22 4:03.47
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 4:30.90   DNF   4:30.90 DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:33.18   1:36.72   1:33.18 1:35.98 1:33.99 1:40.20 2:14.07
 Pyraminx First round 28 5.72   7.41   8.16 6.29 5.72 7.77 9.71
 Skewb First round 18 5.37   8.91   10.83 9.14 12.72 6.77 5.37
 Square-1 Combined First round 21 26.09   46.19   26.09 48.27 34.57 55.72 DNF
  CubingUSA Nationals 2019   (2019-8-1~4)
CubingUSA Nationals 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 317 10.36   12.79   14.65 14.71 10.36 11.33 12.38
 2x2x2 Cube First round 177 2.30   3.88   2.76 5.20 2.30 3.68 6.56
 4x4x4 Cube First round 281 45.47   52.27   59.87 47.20 57.79 51.81 45.47
 5x5x5 Cube First round 209 1:31.08   1:34.39   1:39.61 1:31.90 1:36.84 1:34.43 1:31.08
 6x6x6 Cube First round 130 2:43.89   2:50.72   2:54.31 2:43.89 2:53.96
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 289 20.06   27.76   29.68 28.22 25.37 20.06 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 294 5.82   9.02   6.59 5.82 10.17 10.31 10.64
 Skewb First round 166 3.78   6.87   7.50 3.78 7.47 5.64 8.65
  Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019   (2019-6-1)
Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.51   13.87   13.98 15.89 12.51 15.01 12.62
First round 17 12.48   13.52   12.48 19.72 12.67 13.67 14.22
 2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.20   5.32   5.96 6.52 5.04 3.20 4.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 51.48   57.93   57.85 57.97 57.98 1:03.24 51.48
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 4:53.01   5:34.90   4:58.54 4:53.01 6:53.16
 Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:26.49   1:32.53   1:32.14 1:31.22 1:48.94 1:34.22 1:26.49
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.88   8.33   10.81 7.19 5.88 26.17 7.00
First round 10 4.70   7.18   8.29 4.70 11.65 6.72 6.54
  Lincoln City 2019   (2019-5-11)
Lincoln City 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.34   13.24   13.88 13.41 29.66 12.44 10.34
First round 17 11.62   13.37   15.31 16.42 11.62 12.36 12.43
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.67   5.12   4.63 3.67 5.82 5.42 5.30
First round 9 3.31   4.27   3.96 7.87 4.30 4.54 3.31
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 49.37   57.78   1:01.82 58.76 49.37 52.75 2:13.66
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 4:11.37   DNF   4:11.37 5:18.50 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 25.67   27.59   27.24 28.67 27.04 28.50 25.67
 Skewb First round 13 5.50   7.09   5.50 6.53 7.29 7.46 7.67
  Puget Sound Spring 2019   (2019-5-4)
Puget Sound Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.29   14.46   12.85 12.29 16.39 14.47 16.05
First round 20 10.72   15.33   15.99 16.87 10.72 15.54 14.46
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.43   3.74   4.86 4.35 2.90 3.96 2.43
First round 9 2.34   4.20   3.90 2.34 5.71 4.00 4.70
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:30.99   1:40.26   1:34.54 1:35.01 1:51.23 1:59.70 1:30.99
 Megaminx Final 6 1:26.11   1:33.86   1:35.07 1:28.28 1:45.72 1:26.11 1:38.24
Combined First round 7 1:30.40   1:36.62   1:37.28 1:37.07 1:42.34 1:30.40 1:35.51
 Pyraminx Second round 13 7.16   9.55   11.60 9.25 7.16 7.79 13.41
First round 17 6.04   9.79   12.32 8.06 9.00 6.04 DNF
 Skewb First round 13 6.04   9.26   6.04 7.73 10.22 10.36 9.83
  Rose City 2019   (2019-4-20)
Rose City 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.03   15.16   13.03 14.77 17.89 16.17 14.54
First round 24 13.48   16.00   15.74 16.79 16.02 13.48 16.23
 2x2x2 Cube Final 14 2.67   5.21   3.82 7.06 6.02 5.78 2.67
First round 10 2.70   4.33   3.10 4.27 2.70 5.63 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:33.65   1:37.02   1:34.45 1:35.38 1:43.18 1:41.24 1:33.65
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 13.97   DNF   13.97 DNF DNF DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 17 6.84   9.97   7.88 12.88 6.84 11.64 10.38
 Square-1 Combined First round 15 25.35   31.67   26.36 34.41 34.24 25.35 37.17
  SnoCo Feet Fest 2019   (2019-4-13)
SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.73   13.90   15.90 11.29 10.73 14.52 16.28
First round 17 13.38   15.61   16.26 DNF 13.38 15.81 14.77
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:57.91   3:04.05   3:00.97 2:57.91 3:13.27
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:48.99     5:48.99
 3x3x3 With Feet Second round 9 1:52.33   2:11.23   3:18.82 2:03.13 2:06.33 1:52.33 2:24.22
Combined First round 10 2:24.76   2:56.10   2:49.99 3:21.33 DNF 2:36.97 2:24.76
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 16.05   19.67   21.08 20.84 16.05 17.09 DNF
Combined First round 6 17.19   19.06   24.13 19.46 18.62 19.09 17.19
 Pyraminx First round 19 9.01   11.14   9.01 13.09 11.54 10.17 11.70
 Square-1 Combined First round 13 27.11   31.44   34.78 27.11 29.51 31.77 33.03
  Oregon Championship 2019   (2019-3-8~10)
Oregon Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.40   14.66   14.00 14.05 15.93 16.50 12.40
First round 20 12.32   12.97   12.32 14.94 13.23 12.43 13.26
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.01   4.22   3.75 4.10 5.05 4.81 3.01
Second round 11 3.30   4.48   4.90 4.21 3.30 6.41 4.34
First round 16 3.46   5.06   4.32 3.46 5.59 5.28 6.62
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 48.70   59.21   48.70 58.02 1:41.82 52.81 1:06.81
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:32.46   1:47.90   1:46.88 1:46.63 2:05.55 1:50.18 1:32.46
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:02.07   3:06.77   3:02.07 3:03.18 3:15.05
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 5:22.87   5:52.82   5:26.41 6:49.19 5:22.87
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 7:16.64   DNF   DNF 7:16.64 DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 27.12   29.23   33.59 28.96 27.12 30.84 27.89
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 2:38.77     3:01.08 2:38.77
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 35.06     35.06 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:40.63   1:47.88   1:40.63 1:51.98 1:43.92 1:55.80 1:47.73
 Pyraminx First round 20 7.61   9.44   10.19 9.08 7.61 9.06 17.00
 Skewb First round 15 6.37   7.79   7.05 8.31 9.00 8.01 6.37
 Square-1 Combined First round 17 27.50   35.09   34.16 37.07 34.04 48.80 27.50
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
  Oregon State 2019   (2019-1-26)
Oregon State 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 12.07   13.83   17.58 15.17 13.14 13.18 12.07
First round 16 11.81   14.14   11.81 13.57 14.97 16.22 13.89
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:46.60   1:55.06   2:06.40 1:46.60 1:51.18 2:09.00 1:47.59
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 25.91   32.02   39.41 27.91 28.73 25.91 48.90
Combined First round 9 21.48   25.60   21.48 26.00 26.72 24.07 30.08
 Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:41.25   1:50.54   1:57.03 1:41.43 1:53.15 2:02.33 1:41.25
 Pyraminx Second round 14 7.62   9.71   10.03 7.62 18.39 8.33 10.78
First round 18 7.36   10.60   10.28 13.63 7.36 DNF 7.90
 Skewb Final 12 6.42   10.24   10.48 10.42 10.13 6.42 10.18
Second round 10 4.45   7.53   5.29 4.45 9.99 7.51 9.80
First round 9 5.86   6.96   9.92 5.86 7.05 6.08 7.76
  PDX Cubing for Causes 2019   (2019-1-12)
PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.02   13.67   15.53 12.12 12.02 13.35 15.65
First round 16 11.76   12.21   11.76 12.71 11.88 14.53 12.05
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 2.41   5.17   5.39 4.54 2.41 6.21 5.58
First round 20 4.06   4.91   4.74 6.02 4.24 4.06 5.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:00.71   1:08.78   1:22.18 1:14.64 1:05.12 1:00.71 1:06.58
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:36.92   3:55.56   4:29.05 3:36.92 3:40.70
 Pyraminx Final 16 5.84   9.41   5.84 10.13 7.58 10.53 11.12
First round 15 6.55   8.17   7.72 8.49 8.29 6.55 DNF
  Puget Sound NxNxN 2018   (2018-12-8)
Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.02   17.70   19.93 16.02 19.96 16.48 16.68
First round 26 12.39   14.61   14.63 19.28 15.58 12.39 13.61
 2x2x2 Cube Final 18 4.01   5.80   5.25 6.36 5.78 13.24 4.01
First round 19 3.64   5.04   3.64 4.14 5.63 9.47 5.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:03.07   1:12.89   1:14.54 1:16.36 1:14.68 1:03.07 1:09.46
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:44.23   1:58.10   1:44.23 2:03.73 2:00.67 1:56.75 1:56.87
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:30.09   3:43.47   3:48.89 3:51.44 3:30.09
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 5:58.69   DNF   5:58.69 DNF DNS
  SnoCo Fall 2018   (2018-11-17)
SnoCo Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 80 16.43   DNF   19.09 20.72 DNF 16.43 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:59.78   2:19.94   1:59.78 2:27.27 2:20.30 2:12.25 2:32.04
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 5:52.13   6:26.49   6:49.87 5:52.13 6:37.48
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:29.13   1:39.81   1:59.61 1:29.16 1:38.33 1:51.95 1:29.13
  Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018   (2018-10-13)
Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.25   15.31   14.82 14.31 14.25 21.49 16.79
First round 25 14.16   16.25   19.20 14.48 18.45 14.16 15.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:21.76   1:29.05   1:28.99 1:32.51 1:21.76 1:30.90 1:27.25
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:33.83   1:56.78   1:55.97 1:59.10 1:57.63 1:33.83 1:56.73
 Pyraminx First round 30 8.06   11.41   10.98 13.56 8.06 17.48 9.69
 Square-1 Combined First round 17 31.66   40.41   40.74 39.12 41.37 42.21 31.66
  Hillsboro Open 2018   (2018-9-15)
Hillsboro Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.21   22.39   25.69 16.21 23.99 24.64 18.54
First round 29 13.27   18.58   18.12 21.23 16.39 21.77 13.27
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:47.62   7:20.04   6:47.62 7:15.50 7:57.01
 Pyraminx Second round 22 6.66   10.56   9.21 6.66 11.31 11.16 14.04
Combined First round 19 8.35   9.61   10.68 9.15 8.35 9.00 17.04
 Square-1 Combined First round 17 38.80   42.85   38.80 44.39 44.24 39.91 51.76
  Northwest Championship 2018   (2018-8-10~12)
Northwest Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 66 19.02   22.43   20.62 24.23 19.02 31.18 22.43
First round 70 15.05   23.88   22.19 24.21 27.27 15.05 25.23
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 4.30   5.26   4.80 5.79 4.30 DNF 5.18
First round 60 4.91   7.21   7.00 8.44 10.37 4.91 6.19
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:37.58     1:44.79 1:37.58
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 2:27.25     3:15.93 2:27.25
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 44.99   49.14   49.53 44.99 48.36 DNF 49.52
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 20 3:39.13     DNF 3:39.13
 Megaminx Combined First round 36 2:11.93   2:27.74   2:34.55 2:19.02 2:11.93 2:47.35 2:29.66
 Pyraminx First round 30 7.36   9.38   DNF 7.36 10.98 7.87 9.29
 Skewb Combined First round 42 9.49   12.04   9.49 12.35 11.58 12.93 12.19
 Square-1 Combined First round 42 56.24     56.24 58.42
  Great Lakes Championship 2018   (2018-5-18~20)
Great Lakes Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 121 19.43   25.02   19.43 36.08 22.67 25.68 26.70
 2x2x2 Cube First round 107 6.89   7.87   10.33 6.89 8.54 7.11 7.95
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 84 1:29.31   1:43.86   1:39.39 1:29.31 1:45.14 1:47.69 1:47.05
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 57 2:34.32     2:53.75 2:34.32
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 35 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 90 1:00.44     1:00.44 1:30.00
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 37 30.06     30.06 35.28
 Megaminx Combined First round 43 2:14.71     2:14.71 2:43.80
 Pyraminx Combined First round 80 8.81   11.22   11.96 14.19 11.50 10.21 8.81
 Skewb Combined First round 41 8.78   9.81   11.66 8.86 8.78 19.60 8.90
 Square-1 Combined First round 52 58.95     1:01.96 58.95