Łukasz Dubicki

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2018DUBI01  Poland Male 23 0 1 0

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 278 2157 8249 10.42 12.77 8672 2222 277
 2x2x2 Cube 32 255 617 1.28 3.39 2247 744 101
 4x4x4 Cube 121 1090 3932 40.93 48.31 4495 1208 139
 5x5x5 Cube 94 914 3272 1:23.79 1:27.42 2458 694 78
 6x6x6 Cube 43 398 1420 2:33.56 2:52.62 1719 483 49
 7x7x7 Cube 66 616 2201 4:29.17 4:39.62 2044 580 59
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 180 1510 4719 4:23.95

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 31 224 475 28 32.33 381 166 26
 3x3x3 One-Handed 179 1642 6339 19.61 24.23 6327 1628 188
 Rubik's Clock 71 606 1749 11.93 14.51 1752 603 72
 Megaminx 75 630 2132 1:15.41 1:25.91 2224 650 77
 Pyraminx 64 333 879 2.61 4.78 1345 463 87
 Skewb 113 710 2052 3.53 5.12 1169 411 70
 Square-1

10

104 340 9.58 13.75 418 121 13 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 Second round 20 12.37   13.46   12.71 13.41 12.37 15.35 14.25
First round 22 11.54   14.12   14.33 11.54 14.96 13.86 14.17
 GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 29 10.87   13.18   13.68 12.52 10.87 13.33 13.83
First round 40 13.64   14.70   13.64 15.92 18.58 14.02 14.16
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Second round 57 10.56   13.57   11.77 13.60 DNF 15.33 10.56
First round 60 10.90   13.85   10.90 16.27 14.84 12.16 14.56
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Second round 35 10.81   14.81   17.26 13.92 13.25 DNF 10.81
First round 32 11.56   12.77   11.56 12.96 12.55 12.79 16.42
 Polish Championship 2019 Second round 70 11.33   14.21   11.33 16.37 17.88 13.57 12.68
First round 68 11.45   13.75   14.68 14.38 13.32 11.45 13.55
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Second round 23 12.56   14.81   25.32 13.40 15.14 12.56 15.89
First round 22 12.41   13.63   12.44 13.22 12.41 15.23 17.56
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Second round 30 11.64   12.86   11.85 12.13 14.59 11.64 14.99
First round 40 13.44   15.70   15.56 17.32 13.44 14.22 DNF
 GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 42 12.54   13.45   12.68 13.00 DNF 12.54 14.68
First round 55 12.80   15.13   17.10 14.34 12.80 16.29 14.75
 German Nationals 2019 Second round 86 12.68   14.03   17.65 14.91 14.28 12.68 12.91
First round 105 12.33   15.82   16.21 16.72 16.11 12.33 15.13
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Second round 18 13.11   15.07   16.32 15.73 13.11 13.94 15.54
First round 17 10.42   14.71   16.37 10.42 16.35 12.81 14.96
 II Project Warszawa 2019 Second round 36 12.68   14.42   16.87 12.68 17.81 12.69 13.69
First round 36 12.04   14.07   16.11 12.04 14.67 14.12 13.41
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Second round 20 12.34   14.59   16.85 12.34 13.35 13.56 18.74
First round 22 13.29   15.01   16.78 13.82 13.29 17.67 14.42
 Project Piła 2019 Second round 8 12.67   14.03   13.23 15.24 16.34 12.67 13.62
First round 6 11.78   13.10   DNF 12.93 11.78 13.70 12.67
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Second round 19 12.27   14.24   17.06 13.13 15.88 12.27 13.71
First round 22 14.14   15.33   17.42 14.93 15.14 14.14 15.91
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 52 14.57   16.53   16.34 15.92 17.34 DNF 14.57
First round 45 13.09   14.35   13.09 16.76 13.17 13.13 20.37
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Second round 27 14.00   16.22   14.41 17.21 14.00 17.74 17.03
First round 26 13.88   16.03   13.88 14.67 18.27 15.14 20.68
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Second round 38 15.48   20.47   15.48 21.10 18.57 21.73 22.78
First round 38 15.78   17.87   15.78 16.50 18.85 24.95 18.25
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Second round 42 18.39   21.32   31.24 22.98 20.04 18.39 20.94
First round 42 15.73   18.19   19.18 17.21 15.73 18.18 20.11
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Second round 36 16.51   17.84   18.58 16.69 27.00 18.24 16.51
First round 36 15.39   16.61   16.63 15.39 19.28 16.59 16.60
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 66 16.40   19.27   22.84 17.82 19.73 16.40 20.25
First round 68 20.15   20.89   38.34 21.53 20.76 20.15 20.39
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 76 19.52   24.45   22.80 25.46 19.52 25.09 25.46
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 Final 6 2.37   3.88   2.63 4.18 7.80 4.84 2.37
First round 8 2.76   3.39   3.45 3.53 3.18 4.32 2.76
 GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 15 3.00   3.96   4.36 4.39 3.96 3.57 3.00
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Second round 45 3.92   4.39   3.92 4.63 4.27 8.40 4.28
First round 35 2.85   4.32   4.48 5.41 2.85 3.97 4.52
 III Project Warszawa 2019 First round 24 3.22   4.24   7.34 3.98 4.33 4.42 3.22
 Polish Championship 2019 Second round 38 3.51   4.38   4.37 3.55 5.22 3.51 7.92
First round 27 3.99   4.06   3.99 4.06 4.03 4.15 4.09
 PST Rzeszów 2019 First round 22 3.63   4.94   DNF 4.55 4.29 3.63 5.97
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 34 3.98   5.36   3.98 5.33 5.44 5.63 5.32
 GLS Cup III 2019 Final 7 2.75   3.97   2.75 4.18 5.47 4.86 2.88
Second round 10 2.78   3.74   DNF 2.78 4.17 3.77 3.27
First round 14 3.43   3.98   3.94 3.96 5.05 4.04 3.43
 German Nationals 2019 Second round 57 1.28   5.13   4.36 6.02 5.02 6.47 1.28
First round 42 3.66   4.39   4.13 5.15 4.90 4.13 3.66
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Second round 12 2.96   4.51   2.96 7.08 4.89 3.92 4.71
Combined First round 7 3.12   3.49   3.15 3.12 6.65 3.53 3.80
 II Project Warszawa 2019 First round 19 3.23   4.57   4.46 4.82 4.44 3.23 4.82
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 First round 12 3.44   4.39   4.19 3.44 5.01 4.18 4.81
 Project Piła 2019 Final 5 3.31   4.17   4.12 4.12 3.31 4.36 4.26
First round 6 3.43   4.31   4.52 3.43 6.51 3.50 4.91
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Second round 13 3.30   4.29   4.70 4.32 3.30 3.85 7.00
First round 13 4.07   4.56   4.31 4.57 4.81 5.35 4.07
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 30 4.61   5.25   5.02 4.61 7.57 5.50 5.24
First round 32 4.92   5.07   4.94 5.16 6.60 5.12 4.92
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First round 25 4.24   5.49   4.24 5.46 9.08 6.34 4.66
 CFL Sieradz 2018 First round 28 5.56   5.88   5.97 5.84 7.40 5.56 5.84
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 49 3.56   5.93   6.05 4.18 3.56 DNF 7.57
Combined First round 52 4.19   5.78   4.38 7.29 4.19 5.73 7.22
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Gdynia 2020 Final 9 44.69   49.92   56.16 44.69 1:05.94 47.66 45.95
Second round 10 45.87   48.53   53.20 45.87 45.94 46.44 1:03.31
Combined First round 10 43.55   49.41   47.27 43.55 52.12 56.50 48.84
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 41 45.64   49.19   50.85 1:00.17 45.64 46.47 50.24
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First round 22 43.80   49.21   43.80 52.69 47.52 54.02 47.43
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 48 48.11   51.30   55.51 51.88 51.45 48.11 50.57
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 19 44.84   50.33   53.63 44.84 53.68 49.16 48.19
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Combined First round 31 46.39   56.19   1:04.10 56.35 59.21 53.00 46.39
 German Nationals 2019 Combined First round 81 40.93   53.92   52.38 40.93 52.34 57.05 58.75
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Final 11 50.60   53.33   54.46 58.52 54.12 51.41 50.60
Combined First round 9 44.65   48.31   45.91 48.48 1:00.67 50.54 44.65
 II Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First round 19 47.32   52.90   50.34 55.83 57.07 47.32 52.53
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 20 48.88   56.41   57.23 53.82 58.18 1:00.59 48.88
 Project Piła 2019 Combined First round 7 52.50   55.67   1:00.15 52.50 54.22 52.64 1:10.20
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined First round 18 52.29   55.84   1:00.35 52.29 58.50 55.10 53.92
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 37 53.81   55.94   1:00.23 55.71 57.94 53.81 54.18
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Combined First round 25 1:06.81     1:09.95 1:06.81
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Combined Final 28 1:05.14     1:17.97 1:05.14
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined First round 33 1:03.82   1:07.32   1:05.56 1:10.80 1:09.47 1:03.82 1:06.93
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First round 58 1:30.32     1:32.18 1:30.32
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 Combined Final 14 1:26.26   1:33.30   1:26.26 1:32.51 1:34.20 1:33.19 1:36.12
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 31 1:28.69   1:33.66   1:30.72 1:28.69 1:42.88 1:29.47 1:40.80
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Combined Final 11 1:23.79   1:27.42   1:39.71 1:29.46 1:26.40 1:26.40 1:23.79
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 31 1:31.51   1:40.41   1:38.28 1:38.38 1:44.56 DNF 1:31.51
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 12 1:30.73   1:33.13   1:38.64 1:36.35 1:31.78 1:31.25 1:30.73
 German Nationals 2019 Combined First round 68 1:26.16   1:36.11   1:39.18 1:26.16 1:36.30 1:53.68 1:32.84
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Final 12 1:31.91   1:46.97   1:31.91 1:55.03 DNF 1:49.76 1:36.12
Combined First round 11 1:29.21   1:39.05   1:41.85 1:35.88 1:42.14 1:29.21 1:39.41
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 20 1:57.95     2:00.93 1:57.95
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined First round 14 1:55.88     2:15.18 1:55.88
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 37 2:11.82     2:36.64 2:11.82
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 49 2:40.27     2:48.80 2:40.27
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 15 2:33.56   2:52.62   2:33.56 3:04.68 2:59.63
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 11 3:16.32     3:16.32
 German Nationals 2019 Combined First round 48 2:52.63   3:07.19   2:52.63 3:26.52 3:02.43
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Combined Final 7 3:11.29   3:19.94   3:11.29 3:24.61 3:23.92
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 16 3:14.38   3:33.44   3:45.36 3:14.38 3:40.58
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined Final 11 3:51.61     3:51.61
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First round 17 4:04.13     4:04.13
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 27 5:29.15     5:29.15
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 31 6:00.05     6:00.05
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 18 4:29.17   4:39.62   4:56.06 4:33.62 4:29.17
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 10 4:34.30     4:34.30
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 10 5:11.05   5:13.35   5:15.70 5:11.05 5:13.30
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined Final 9 5:51.38     5:51.38
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First round 18 6:14.20     6:14.20
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 21 5:33.21   6:35.37   5:33.21 6:16.71 7:56.20
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 First round 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Final 18 4:23.95   DNF   4:23.95 DNF DNS
 PST Rzeszów 2019 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 GLS Cup III 2019 First round 22 5:35.75   DNF   5:35.75 DNF DNF
 German Nationals 2019 First round 45 5:54.18   DNF   5:54.18 DNF DNS
 II Project Warszawa 2019 Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Wrocław Open 2019 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 11 9:29.68   DNF   9:29.68 DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Final 10 32   33.67   33 32 36
 Polish Championship 2019 Final 11 28   32.33   37 28 32
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 9 32   35.33   32 35 39
 GLS Cup III 2019 Final 11 33   38.33   41 41 33
 German Nationals 2019 Final 56 44   DNF   DNF DNF 44
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 13 40   43.00   40 44 45
First round 15 32   39.33   42 32 44
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 21 21.09   27.45   23.38 21.09 29.37 31.25 29.60
Combined First round 19 22.48   27.67   26.88 26.83 29.60 22.48 29.30
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 40 23.83   26.59   32.45 23.83 26.74 28.69 24.35
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First round 24 19.61   24.23   19.61 23.63 24.57 24.48 33.94
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 22 30.64     DNF 30.64
 German Nationals 2019 Combined First round 71 26.52   28.38   26.52 28.71 29.66 26.77 29.72
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Combined First round 15 22.84   34.65   33.84 39.47 30.77 22.84 39.33
 II Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First round 34 24.66   34.24   29.31 36.00 38.61 37.42 24.66
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 23 28.08   34.12   28.08 32.66 31.84 39.65 37.87
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined First round 22 30.36     37.74 30.36
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 First round 20 26.41   29.13   27.24 30.59 32.76 26.41 29.56
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 41 30.52     32.78 30.52
 CFL Sieradz 2018 Combined Final 28 24.39   34.26   40.09 34.46 24.39 30.90 37.41
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First round 51 41.26     48.74 41.26
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 16 12.55   14.89   17.13 19.16 13.29 14.24 12.55
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 15 11.93   14.51   15.09 15.12 14.86 13.57 11.93
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 10 13.64   15.68   13.64 17.95 14.45 16.93 15.65
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Combined Final 11 14.29   17.99   17.15 18.88 14.29 17.93 DNF
 German Nationals 2019 Combined First round 53 22.22     24.34 22.22
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 19 20.57     21.63 20.57
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 15 26.57   31.22   30.82 31.58 31.27 DNF 26.57
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 12 22.05   24.58   22.54 22.05 26.02 DNF 25.18
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 10 21.03   24.10   DNF 22.41 21.03 23.49 26.39
Combined First round 12 22.99     27.74 22.99
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Gdynia 2020 Final 10 1:15.41   1:32.58   1:48.54 1:15.41 1:34.11 1:36.85 1:26.78
Second round 10 1:20.43   1:32.99   1:20.43 1:40.87 1:46.92 1:26.68 1:31.43
Combined First round 7 1:17.49   1:25.91   1:17.49 1:22.89 1:29.26 1:25.59 1:34.65
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 26 1:27.68     1:34.81 1:27.68
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Combined First round 16 1:41.96     1:54.21 1:41.96
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Combined First round 15 1:36.86   1:45.02   1:43.66 1:39.39 DNF 1:36.86 1:52.02
 German Nationals 2019 Combined First round 44 1:37.57     1:42.96 1:37.57
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Combined Final 12 1:40.67   1:48.85   1:51.44 1:40.67 1:54.58 1:45.62 1:49.48
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined First round 11 1:34.27     1:34.27 2:12.35
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First round 14 1:34.56   1:42.98   1:36.03 1:50.66 2:05.24 1:34.56 1:42.25
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 23 1:40.97     1:40.97 1:41.13
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined Final 16 1:39.26   1:48.01   2:02.40 1:42.71 1:45.78 1:55.55 1:39.26
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 24 2:00.63     2:12.17 2:00.63
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 36 3:15.04     3:46.90 3:15.04
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 First round 16 5.16   6.47   5.51 7.07 5.16 10.23 6.83
 GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 26 4.46   7.30   4.46 6.34 8.63 13.64 6.93
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Second round 28 4.31   5.68   5.50 5.17 6.37 4.31 8.40
First round 18 4.26   4.78   5.10 4.26 4.55 4.68 5.81
 III Project Warszawa 2019 First round 17 4.70   6.08   6.60 5.92 4.70 6.67 5.71
 Polish Championship 2019 Second round 24 4.78   5.77   4.78 6.90 5.15 5.26 8.36
First round 34 5.52   7.02   8.03 7.30 5.72 9.14 5.52
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Second round 15 4.48   5.88   8.68 4.48 5.60 6.15 5.88
First round 15 4.62   6.38   5.88 7.23 4.62 14.90 6.03
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 17 5.67   6.24   7.34 6.12 5.92 5.67 6.68
 GLS Cup III 2019 Final 9 4.50   5.83   9.81 4.87 6.64 4.50 5.97
Second round 10 3.36   5.31   3.36 6.30 4.11 5.51 8.88
First round 11 4.93   5.61   4.93 5.98 5.78 5.08 5.96
 German Nationals 2019 Final 13 3.94   4.95   5.30 4.86 6.18 4.68 3.94
First round 34 4.51   6.63   6.72 7.93 4.51 7.78 5.40
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Final 6 3.99   5.21   5.25 5.73 4.64 3.99 5.73
Second round 7 4.05   5.18   4.05 5.34 5.53 4.66 6.19
Combined First round 5 4.00   5.41   5.93 5.91 4.40 6.53 4.00
 II Project Warszawa 2019 Final 6 4.24   5.14   4.24 4.34 5.54 6.76 5.53
First round 8 2.61   5.14   7.12 4.91 2.61 4.73 5.78
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Second round 12 5.82   6.52   7.28 5.90 7.35 5.82 6.38
First round 10 4.45   5.74   4.45 5.58 8.66 5.32 6.33
 Project Piła 2019 Final 4 4.35   5.57   4.35 4.52 4.81 7.39 DNF
First round 4 4.90   6.10   5.90 5.26 4.90 7.15 8.93
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Second round 17 3.63   6.06   4.07 7.58 7.04 7.07 3.63
First round 16 5.40   6.84   6.26 7.44 5.40 6.82 7.58
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 28 5.97   7.08   6.24 8.48 7.26 5.97 7.74
First round 17 3.29   5.75   3.29 12.59 5.72 5.19 6.35
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First round 23 4.71   7.17   7.22 7.68 8.44 6.60 4.71
 CFL Sieradz 2018 First round 18 7.70   8.45   11.06 9.25 7.88 7.70 8.21
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Second round 32 7.51   9.38   8.82 9.12 7.51 10.19 11.27
First round 16 4.12   6.59   6.88 6.47 6.50 6.80 4.12
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 38 5.65   10.46   12.63 12.26 6.50 20.55 5.65
Combined First round 28 7.24   8.53   11.46 7.51 7.24 9.60 8.48
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 54 10.84     14.78 10.84
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 Final 9 3.89   7.16   3.89 6.35 11.01 6.40 8.74
First round 5 3.73   6.07   5.11 6.38 3.73 7.30 6.73
 GLS Gdynia 2020 Final 5 3.53   5.81   6.65 5.90 7.60 4.87 3.53
Second round 7 4.07   5.51   7.43 6.12 5.21 4.07 5.19
First round 4 3.61   5.17   4.26 3.61 10.49 4.07 7.18
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 First round 32 3.64   6.58   5.99 10.09 6.39 7.37 3.64
 Polish Championship 2019 Second round 29 5.63   7.46   5.63 8.11 7.56 6.70 9.97
First round 14 4.66   5.29   4.70 5.23 5.94 4.66 6.37
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Second round 14 6.01   7.51   6.01 6.12 8.49 7.91 9.96
First round 17 4.14   7.55   DNF 6.10 7.35 9.21 4.14
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 23 5.69   7.65   5.69 9.43 9.68 7.24 6.27
 German Nationals 2019 First round 31 6.44   7.59   7.80 7.54 9.40 6.44 7.43
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Final 5 4.80   6.68   6.66 4.80 7.77 8.18 5.60
Second round 3 5.30   6.16   6.60 5.38 6.49 5.30 7.23
Combined First round 6 5.14   6.59   5.14 6.22 7.24 6.32 7.27
 II Project Warszawa 2019 Final 7 5.11   6.91   6.27 8.69 5.11 8.45 6.00
First round 7 4.07   5.12   6.10 4.07 5.47 4.49 5.39
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 4 3.70   5.68   9.01 4.15 6.33 6.56 3.70
First round 4 4.97   6.53   6.94 4.97 6.70 5.94 7.63
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 7 4.87   6.32   5.64 6.55 8.57 6.77 4.87
Second round 7 3.56   5.74   3.56 9.27 6.25 6.01 4.95
First round 13 5.15   7.04   5.15 5.49 7.84 13.23 7.78
 Wrocław Open 2019 First round 22 6.68   7.27   6.94 7.89 8.76 6.97 6.68
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First round 16 4.78   6.79   9.18 9.23 6.20 4.99 4.78
 CFL Sieradz 2018 First round 17 7.01   7.42   7.12 7.01 7.72 7.42 8.74
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Second round 18 4.94   7.09   6.10 7.97 7.38 4.94 7.80
First round 17 5.79   6.96   5.79 6.95 6.11 16.75 7.81
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 32 8.16   9.21   8.76 9.60 8.16 9.27 14.16
Combined First round 21 6.17   7.66   6.88 6.17 8.73 9.46 7.38
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 39 5.49   10.73   9.44 5.49 12.66 10.36 12.40
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 11 11.31   19.25   11.31 11.70 29.84 30.15 16.20
 III Project Warszawa 2019 Final 4 12.46   13.75   12.46 13.41 14.01 15.67 13.83
First round 2 9.58   14.19   15.08 14.50 DNF 9.58 12.99
 Polish Championship 2019 First round 7 13.08   17.68   16.06 13.08 26.47 16.55 20.43
 PST Rzeszów 2019 Final 5 13.03   16.09   19.76 15.59 13.03 18.26 14.42
Second round 3 13.05   16.05   17.90 13.47 13.05 16.77 27.13
Combined First round 5 12.25   15.98   16.07 12.25 17.18 17.77 14.70
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Combined Final 5 11.31   17.88   20.49 21.99 11.31 15.42 17.72
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Final 5 15.71   18.68   18.41 20.13 15.71 19.16 18.46
Combined First round 5 11.37   16.84   16.19 27.85 11.37 20.52 13.81
 German Nationals 2019 Final 15 13.81   17.20   18.22 13.81 14.05 19.33 22.15
Combined First round 19 13.63   18.94   13.63 16.89 22.58 17.35 30.33
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Combined Final 2 13.37   16.06   16.95 32.98 16.56 13.37 14.67
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 7 17.74   19.10   18.54 17.74 18.51 40.51 20.24
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 8 15.08   21.28   20.27 20.34 23.22 15.08 26.82
Combined First round 8 17.81   21.59   17.81 20.12 24.37 20.29 DNF
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 7 21.08   25.79   26.20 21.08 26.25 28.49 24.93
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 16 31.87   35.20   32.64 42.00 36.69 31.87 36.28
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Combined First round 13 36.24     36.24 41.34
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 31 1:00.29     1:00.29 DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 German Nationals 2019 Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Final 12 DNF     DNF
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
 GLS Cup III 2019 Final 10 DNF     DNF
 German Nationals 2019 Final 29 DNF     DNF
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 7 DNF     DNF
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 9 DNF     DNF
 CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
  Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020   (2020-3-7)
Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.37   13.46   12.71 13.41 12.37 15.35 14.25
First round 22 11.54   14.12   14.33 11.54 14.96 13.86 14.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.37   3.88   2.63 4.18 7.80 4.84 2.37
First round 8 2.76   3.39   3.45 3.53 3.18 4.32 2.76
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:26.26   1:33.30   1:26.26 1:32.51 1:34.20 1:33.19 1:36.12
 Pyraminx First round 16 5.16   6.47   5.51 7.07 5.16 10.23 6.83
 Skewb Final 9 3.89   7.16   3.89 6.35 11.01 6.40 8.74
First round 5 3.73   6.07   5.11 6.38 3.73 7.30 6.73
  GLS Gdynia 2020   (2020-1-4~5)
GLS Gdynia 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.87   13.18   13.68 12.52 10.87 13.33 13.83
First round 40 13.64   14.70   13.64 15.92 18.58 14.02 14.16
 2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.00   3.96   4.36 4.39 3.96 3.57 3.00
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 44.69   49.92   56.16 44.69 1:05.94 47.66 45.95
Second round 10 45.87   48.53   53.20 45.87 45.94 46.44 1:03.31
Combined First round 10 43.55   49.41   47.27 43.55 52.12 56.50 48.84
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 21.09   27.45   23.38 21.09 29.37 31.25 29.60
Combined First round 19 22.48   27.67   26.88 26.83 29.60 22.48 29.30
 Megaminx Final 10 1:15.41   1:32.58   1:48.54 1:15.41 1:34.11 1:36.85 1:26.78
Second round 10 1:20.43   1:32.99   1:20.43 1:40.87 1:46.92 1:26.68 1:31.43
Combined First round 7 1:17.49   1:25.91   1:17.49 1:22.89 1:29.26 1:25.59 1:34.65
 Pyraminx First round 26 4.46   7.30   4.46 6.34 8.63 13.64 6.93
 Skewb Final 5 3.53   5.81   6.65 5.90 7.60 4.87 3.53
Second round 7 4.07   5.51   7.43 6.12 5.21 4.07 5.19
First round 4 3.61   5.17   4.26 3.61 10.49 4.07 7.18
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2019   (2019-12-6~8)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 57 10.56   13.57   11.77 13.60 DNF 15.33 10.56
First round 60 10.90   13.85   10.90 16.27 14.84 12.16 14.56
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 3.92   4.39   3.92 4.63 4.27 8.40 4.28
First round 35 2.85   4.32   4.48 5.41 2.85 3.97 4.52
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 45.64   49.19   50.85 1:00.17 45.64 46.47 50.24
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:28.69   1:33.66   1:30.72 1:28.69 1:42.88 1:29.47 1:40.80
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 2:33.56   2:52.62   2:33.56 3:04.68 2:59.63
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 4:29.17   4:39.62   4:56.06 4:33.62 4:29.17
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 32   33.67   33 32 36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 23.83   26.59   32.45 23.83 26.74 28.69 24.35
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 12.55   14.89   17.13 19.16 13.29 14.24 12.55
 Megaminx Combined First round 26 1:27.68     1:34.81 1:27.68
 Pyraminx Second round 28 4.31   5.68   5.50 5.17 6.37 4.31 8.40
First round 18 4.26   4.78   5.10 4.26 4.55 4.68 5.81
 Skewb First round 32 3.64   6.58   5.99 10.09 6.39 7.37 3.64
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 11.31   19.25   11.31 11.70 29.84 30.15 16.20
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
  III Project Warszawa 2019   (2019-11-23)
III Project Warszawa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 35 10.81   14.81   17.26 13.92 13.25 DNF 10.81
First round 32 11.56   12.77   11.56 12.96 12.55 12.79 16.42
 2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.22   4.24   7.34 3.98 4.33 4.42 3.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 43.80   49.21   43.80 52.69 47.52 54.02 47.43
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:23.79   1:27.42   1:39.71 1:29.46 1:26.40 1:26.40 1:23.79
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 4:23.95   DNF   4:23.95 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 19.61   24.23   19.61 23.63 24.57 24.48 33.94
 Pyraminx First round 17 4.70   6.08   6.60 5.92 4.70 6.67 5.71
 Square-1 Final 4 12.46   13.75   12.46 13.41 14.01 15.67 13.83
First round 2 9.58   14.19   15.08 14.50 DNF 9.58 12.99
  Polish Championship 2019   (2019-10-11~13)
Polish Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 70 11.33   14.21   11.33 16.37 17.88 13.57 12.68
First round 68 11.45   13.75   14.68 14.38 13.32 11.45 13.55
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 3.51   4.38   4.37 3.55 5.22 3.51 7.92
First round 27 3.99   4.06   3.99 4.06 4.03 4.15 4.09
 4x4x4 Cube First round 48 48.11   51.30   55.51 51.88 51.45 48.11 50.57
 5x5x5 Cube First round 31 1:31.51   1:40.41   1:38.28 1:38.38 1:44.56 DNF 1:31.51
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 28   32.33   37 28 32
 Rubik's Clock First round 15 11.93   14.51   15.09 15.12 14.86 13.57 11.93
 Pyraminx Second round 24 4.78   5.77   4.78 6.90 5.15 5.26 8.36
First round 34 5.52   7.02   8.03 7.30 5.72 9.14 5.52
 Skewb Second round 29 5.63   7.46   5.63 8.11 7.56 6.70 9.97
First round 14 4.66   5.29   4.70 5.23 5.94 4.66 6.37
 Square-1 First round 7 13.08   17.68   16.06 13.08 26.47 16.55 20.43
  PST Rzeszów 2019   (2019-10-5~6)
PST Rzeszów 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.56   14.81   25.32 13.40 15.14 12.56 15.89
First round 22 12.41   13.63   12.44 13.22 12.41 15.23 17.56
 2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.63   4.94   DNF 4.55 4.29 3.63 5.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 44.84   50.33   53.63 44.84 53.68 49.16 48.19
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:30.73   1:33.13   1:38.64 1:36.35 1:31.78 1:31.25 1:30.73
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 3:16.32     3:16.32
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 4:34.30     4:34.30
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 30.64     DNF 30.64
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 13.64   15.68   13.64 17.95 14.45 16.93 15.65
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:41.96     1:54.21 1:41.96
 Pyraminx Second round 15 4.48   5.88   8.68 4.48 5.60 6.15 5.88
First round 15 4.62   6.38   5.88 7.23 4.62 14.90 6.03
 Skewb Second round 14 6.01   7.51   6.01 6.12 8.49 7.91 9.96
First round 17 4.14   7.55   DNF 6.10 7.35 9.21 4.14
 Square-1 Final 5 13.03   16.09   19.76 15.59 13.03 18.26 14.42
Second round 3 13.05   16.05   17.90 13.47 13.05 16.77 27.13
Combined First round 5 12.25   15.98   16.07 12.25 17.18 17.77 14.70
  Wrocław Side Challenge 2019   (2019-8-31~9-1)
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 32   35.33   32 35 39
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 14.29   17.99   17.15 18.88 14.29 17.93 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:36.86   1:45.02   1:43.66 1:39.39 DNF 1:36.86 1:52.02
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 11.31   17.88   20.49 21.99 11.31 15.42 17.72
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
  Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019   (2019-8-24)
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.64   12.86   11.85 12.13 14.59 11.64 14.99
First round 40 13.44   15.70   15.56 17.32 13.44 14.22 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.98   5.36   3.98 5.33 5.44 5.63 5.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 46.39   56.19   1:04.10 56.35 59.21 53.00 46.39
 Pyraminx First round 17 5.67   6.24   7.34 6.12 5.92 5.67 6.68
 Skewb First round 23 5.69   7.65   5.69 9.43 9.68 7.24 6.27
 Square-1 Final 5 15.71   18.68   18.41 20.13 15.71 19.16 18.46
Combined First round 5 11.37   16.84   16.19 27.85 11.37 20.52 13.81
  GLS Cup III 2019   (2019-8-10~11)
GLS Cup III 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 42 12.54   13.45   12.68 13.00 DNF 12.54 14.68
First round 55 12.80   15.13   17.10 14.34 12.80 16.29 14.75
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.75   3.97   2.75 4.18 5.47 4.86 2.88
Second round 10 2.78   3.74   DNF 2.78 4.17 3.77 3.27
First round 14 3.43   3.98   3.94 3.96 5.05 4.04 3.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 5:35.75   DNF   5:35.75 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 33   38.33   41 41 33
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.50   5.83   9.81 4.87 6.64 4.50 5.97
Second round 10 3.36   5.31   3.36 6.30 4.11 5.51 8.88
First round 11 4.93   5.61   4.93 5.98 5.78 5.08 5.96
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
  German Nationals 2019   (2019-8-2~4)
German Nationals 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 86 12.68   14.03   17.65 14.91 14.28 12.68 12.91
First round 105 12.33   15.82   16.21 16.72 16.11 12.33 15.13
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 57 1.28   5.13   4.36 6.02 5.02 6.47 1.28
First round 42 3.66   4.39   4.13 5.15 4.90 4.13 3.66
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 40.93   53.92   52.38 40.93 52.34 57.05 58.75
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 68 1:26.16   1:36.11   1:39.18 1:26.16 1:36.30 1:53.68 1:32.84
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 48 2:52.63   3:07.19   2:52.63 3:26.52 3:02.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 45 5:54.18   DNF   5:54.18 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 56 44   DNF   DNF DNF 44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 26.52   28.38   26.52 28.71 29.66 26.77 29.72
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 53 22.22     24.34 22.22
 Megaminx Combined First round 44 1:37.57     1:42.96 1:37.57
 Pyraminx Final 13 3.94   4.95   5.30 4.86 6.18 4.68 3.94
First round 34 4.51   6.63   6.72 7.93 4.51 7.78 5.40
 Skewb First round 31 6.44   7.59   7.80 7.54 9.40 6.44 7.43
 Square-1 Final 15 13.81   17.20   18.22 13.81 14.05 19.33 22.15
Combined First round 19 13.63   18.94   13.63 16.89 22.58 17.35 30.33
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 29 DNF     DNF
  Kostelec Summer 2019   (2019-7-27~28)
Kostelec Summer 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.11   15.07   16.32 15.73 13.11 13.94 15.54
First round 17 10.42   14.71   16.37 10.42 16.35 12.81 14.96
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.96   4.51   2.96 7.08 4.89 3.92 4.71
Combined First round 7 3.12   3.49   3.15 3.12 6.65 3.53 3.80
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 50.60   53.33   54.46 58.52 54.12 51.41 50.60
Combined First round 9 44.65   48.31   45.91 48.48 1:00.67 50.54 44.65
 5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:31.91   1:46.97   1:31.91 1:55.03 DNF 1:49.76 1:36.12
Combined First round 11 1:29.21   1:39.05   1:41.85 1:35.88 1:42.14 1:29.21 1:39.41
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:11.29   3:19.94   3:11.29 3:24.61 3:23.92
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 22.84   34.65   33.84 39.47 30.77 22.84 39.33
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:40.67   1:48.85   1:51.44 1:40.67 1:54.58 1:45.62 1:49.48
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.99   5.21   5.25 5.73 4.64 3.99 5.73
Second round 7 4.05   5.18   4.05 5.34 5.53 4.66 6.19
Combined First round 5 4.00   5.41   5.93 5.91 4.40 6.53 4.00
 Skewb Final 5 4.80   6.68   6.66 4.80 7.77 8.18 5.60
Second round 3 5.30   6.16   6.60 5.38 6.49 5.30 7.23
Combined First round 6 5.14   6.59   5.14 6.22 7.24 6.32 7.27
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 13.37   16.06   16.95 32.98 16.56 13.37 14.67
  II Project Warszawa 2019   (2019-7-13)
II Project Warszawa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.68   14.42   16.87 12.68 17.81 12.69 13.69
First round 36 12.04   14.07   16.11 12.04 14.67 14.12 13.41
 2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.23   4.57   4.46 4.82 4.44 3.23 4.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 47.32   52.90   50.34 55.83 57.07 47.32 52.53
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 24.66   34.24   29.31 36.00 38.61 37.42 24.66
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.24   5.14   4.24 4.34 5.54 6.76 5.53
First round 8 2.61   5.14   7.12 4.91 2.61 4.73 5.78
 Skewb Final 7 5.11   6.91   6.27 8.69 5.11 8.45 6.00
First round 7 4.07   5.12   6.10 4.07 5.47 4.49 5.39
  Byczy Cube Race 2019   (2019-7-6~7)
Byczy Cube Race 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.34   14.59   16.85 12.34 13.35 13.56 18.74
First round 22 13.29   15.01   16.78 13.82 13.29 17.67 14.42
 2x2x2 Cube First round 12 3.44   4.39   4.19 3.44 5.01 4.18 4.81
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 48.88   56.41   57.23 53.82 58.18 1:00.59 48.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:57.95     2:00.93 1:57.95
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:14.38   3:33.44   3:45.36 3:14.38 3:40.58
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:11.05   5:13.35   5:15.70 5:11.05 5:13.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 28.08   34.12   28.08 32.66 31.84 39.65 37.87
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 20.57     21.63 20.57
 Pyraminx Second round 12 5.82   6.52   7.28 5.90 7.35 5.82 6.38
First round 10 4.45   5.74   4.45 5.58 8.66 5.32 6.33
 Skewb Final 4 3.70   5.68   9.01 4.15 6.33 6.56 3.70
First round 4 4.97   6.53   6.94 4.97 6.70 5.94 7.63
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 17.74   19.10   18.54 17.74 18.51 40.51 20.24
  Project Piła 2019   (2019-6-15)
Project Piła 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 8 12.67   14.03   13.23 15.24 16.34 12.67 13.62
First round 6 11.78   13.10   DNF 12.93 11.78 13.70 12.67
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.31   4.17   4.12 4.12 3.31 4.36 4.26
First round 6 3.43   4.31   4.52 3.43 6.51 3.50 4.91
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 7 52.50   55.67   1:00.15 52.50 54.22 52.64 1:10.20
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.35   5.57   4.35 4.52 4.81 7.39 DNF
First round 4 4.90   6.10   5.90 5.26 4.90 7.15 8.93
  PST Nowa Słupia 2019   (2019-6-1~2)
PST Nowa Słupia 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.27   14.24   17.06 13.13 15.88 12.27 13.71
First round 22 14.14   15.33   17.42 14.93 15.14 14.14 15.91
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.30   4.29   4.70 4.32 3.30 3.85 7.00
First round 13 4.07   4.56   4.31 4.57 4.81 5.35 4.07
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 52.29   55.84   1:00.35 52.29 58.50 55.10 53.92
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:55.88     2:15.18 1:55.88
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:51.61     3:51.61
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:51.38     5:51.38
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 30.36     37.74 30.36
 Rubik's Clock Final 15 26.57   31.22   30.82 31.58 31.27 DNF 26.57
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:34.27     1:34.27 2:12.35
 Pyraminx Second round 17 3.63   6.06   4.07 7.58 7.04 7.07 3.63
First round 16 5.40   6.84   6.26 7.44 5.40 6.82 7.58
 Skewb Final 7 4.87   6.32   5.64 6.55 8.57 6.77 4.87
Second round 7 3.56   5.74   3.56 9.27 6.25 6.01 4.95
First round 13 5.15   7.04   5.15 5.49 7.84 13.23 7.78
 Square-1 Final 8 15.08   21.28   20.27 20.34 23.22 15.08 26.82
Combined First round 8 17.81   21.59   17.81 20.12 24.37 20.29 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
  Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019   (2019-3-24)
Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 4:04.13     4:04.13
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 6:14.20     6:14.20
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 26.41   29.13   27.24 30.59 32.76 26.41 29.56
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 22.05   24.58   22.54 22.05 26.02 DNF 25.18
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:34.56   1:42.98   1:36.03 1:50.66 2:05.24 1:34.56 1:42.25
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 21.08   25.79   26.20 21.08 26.25 28.49 24.93
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
  Wrocław Open 2019   (2019-2-23~24)
Wrocław Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 52 14.57   16.53   16.34 15.92 17.34 DNF 14.57
First round 45 13.09   14.35   13.09 16.76 13.17 13.13 20.37
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.61   5.25   5.02 4.61 7.57 5.50 5.24
First round 32 4.92   5.07   4.94 5.16 6.60 5.12 4.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 53.81   55.94   1:00.23 55.71 57.94 53.81 54.18
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:11.82     2:36.64 2:11.82
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 5:29.15     5:29.15
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 5:33.21   6:35.37   5:33.21 6:16.71 7:56.20
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 30.52     32.78 30.52
 Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:40.97     1:40.97 1:41.13
 Pyraminx Second round 28 5.97   7.08   6.24 8.48 7.26 5.97 7.74
First round 17 3.29   5.75   3.29 12.59 5.72 5.19 6.35
 Skewb First round 22 6.68   7.27   6.94 7.89 8.76 6.97 6.68
 Square-1 Combined Final 16 31.87   35.20   32.64 42.00 36.69 31.87 36.28
  CFL Goes Sideways 2019   (2019-2-16~17)
CFL Goes Sideways 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.00   16.22   14.41 17.21 14.00 17.74 17.03
First round 26 13.88   16.03   13.88 14.67 18.27 15.14 20.68
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 40   43.00   40 44 45
First round 15 32   39.33   42 32 44
 Rubik's Clock Final 10 21.03   24.10   DNF 22.41 21.03 23.49 26.39
Combined First round 12 22.99     27.74 22.99
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
  Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018   (2018-11-17)
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 38 15.48   20.47   15.48 21.10 18.57 21.73 22.78
First round 38 15.78   17.87   15.78 16.50 18.85 24.95 18.25
 2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.24   5.49   4.24 5.46 9.08 6.34 4.66
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:06.81     1:09.95 1:06.81
 Pyraminx First round 23 4.71   7.17   7.22 7.68 8.44 6.60 4.71
 Skewb First round 16 4.78   6.79   9.18 9.23 6.20 4.99 4.78
 Square-1 Combined First round 13 36.24     36.24 41.34
  CFL Sieradz 2018   (2018-11-10)
CFL Sieradz 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 42 18.39   21.32   31.24 22.98 20.04 18.39 20.94
First round 42 15.73   18.19   19.18 17.21 15.73 18.18 20.11
 2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.56   5.88   5.97 5.84 7.40 5.56 5.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:05.14     1:17.97 1:05.14
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 9:29.68   DNF   9:29.68 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 24.39   34.26   40.09 34.46 24.39 30.90 37.41
 Pyraminx First round 18 7.70   8.45   11.06 9.25 7.88 7.70 8.21
 Skewb First round 17 7.01   7.42   7.12 7.01 7.72 7.42 8.74
  Pszczyna Open 2018   (2018-10-20)
Pszczyna Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 16.51   17.84   18.58 16.69 27.00 18.24 16.51
First round 36 15.39   16.61   16.63 15.39 19.28 16.59 16.60
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:03.82   1:07.32   1:05.56 1:10.80 1:09.47 1:03.82 1:06.93
 Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:39.26   1:48.01   2:02.40 1:42.71 1:45.78 1:55.55 1:39.26
 Pyraminx Second round 32 7.51   9.38   8.82 9.12 7.51 10.19 11.27
First round 16 4.12   6.59   6.88 6.47 6.50 6.80 4.12
 Skewb Second round 18 4.94   7.09   6.10 7.97 7.38 4.94 7.80
First round 17 5.79   6.96   5.79 6.95 6.11 16.75 7.81
  Dragon Cubing 2018   (2018-9-22~23)
Dragon Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 66 16.40   19.27   22.84 17.82 19.73 16.40 20.25
First round 68 20.15   20.89   38.34 21.53 20.76 20.15 20.39
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 3.56   5.93   6.05 4.18 3.56 DNF 7.57
Combined First round 52 4.19   5.78   4.38 7.29 4.19 5.73 7.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:30.32     1:32.18 1:30.32
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 49 2:40.27     2:48.80 2:40.27
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 31 6:00.05     6:00.05
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 41.26     48.74 41.26
 Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:00.63     2:12.17 2:00.63
 Pyraminx Second round 38 5.65   10.46   12.63 12.26 6.50 20.55 5.65
Combined First round 28 7.24   8.53   11.46 7.51 7.24 9.60 8.48
 Skewb Second round 32 8.16   9.21   8.76 9.60 8.16 9.27 14.16
Combined First round 21 6.17   7.66   6.88 6.17 8.73 9.46 7.38
  GLS Cup IV 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
GLS Cup IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Combined First round 76 19.52   24.45   22.80 25.46 19.52 25.09 25.46
 Megaminx Combined First round 36 3:15.04     3:46.90 3:15.04
 Pyraminx Combined First round 54 10.84     14.78 10.84
 Skewb Combined First round 39 5.49   10.73   9.44 5.49 12.66 10.36 12.40
 Square-1 Combined First round 31 1:00.29     1:00.29 DNF