Kacper Dłubała

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2018DLUB01  Poland Male 11 0 0 0

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 66 430 1382 7.55 8.44 534 153 24
 2x2x2 Cube 160 1419 4257 2.24 3.56 2911 952 129
 4x4x4 Cube 13 75 229 26.99 32.75 331 94 19
 5x5x5 Cube 21 191 585 1:01.63 1:09.80 685 221 27
 3x3x3 One-Handed 65 618 2196 14.83 17.81 1721 494 54
 Skewb 484 3393 10791 7.02 10.13 9722 2957 435
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Final 8 9.67   9.84   11.61 9.69 9.67 9.83 10.00
Second round 8 7.77   9.58   10.52 8.90 10.01 9.83 7.77
First round 4 7.55   8.44   9.93 8.61 7.55 8.86 7.85
 Project Pawłowice 2021 Second round 26 7.87   10.71   DNF 11.71 9.71 7.87 10.70
First round 9 7.61   9.02   9.29 9.66 7.61 8.94 8.84
 LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 Second round 12 8.17   9.32   9.25 9.29 9.42 8.17 9.87
First round 10 7.59   8.87   10.46 7.97 10.81 8.17 7.59
 LLS I Bełżyce 2021 Second round 16 7.57   9.75   7.57 8.05 10.68 11.90 10.53
First round 10 7.68   9.14   8.42 9.38 9.67 7.68 9.62
 Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 Final 4 8.29   9.90   9.73 10.74 8.29 9.22 11.03
Second round 4 8.26   9.41   8.98 8.26 13.49 9.56 9.70
First round 8 9.54   10.25   10.23 10.28 10.24 9.54 10.42
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Second round 31 8.74   10.71   9.94 8.74 11.19 12.00 11.00
First round 21 8.07   10.72   12.22 11.50 11.24 9.43 8.07
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 16 9.93   11.17   9.93 10.77 17.33 10.26 12.49
First round 3 7.70   8.86   9.91 8.37 8.50 9.70 7.70
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Final 4 8.22   9.30   8.22 9.67 9.98 10.86 8.25
Second round 3 8.63   8.90   8.78 8.63 8.82 10.18 9.09
First round 2 8.29   8.86   8.37 9.40 8.81 9.94 8.29
 Project Będzin 2019 Final 7 8.34   10.43   11.26 11.16 9.50 8.34 10.64
Second round 9 8.81   9.91   11.14 9.07 10.49 10.17 8.81
First round 14 9.84   10.10   9.95 9.92 10.43 19.37 9.84
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 17 8.82   11.58   11.19 11.52 12.03 8.82 12.33
First round 9 9.70   10.27   9.70 10.67 11.33 10.16 9.99
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Second round 27 10.85   14.33   10.85 14.21 DNF 16.05 12.74
First round 18 9.93   12.26   9.93 14.07 11.71 13.98 11.08
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 First round 29 3.46   4.65   4.41 6.38 3.84 3.46 5.69
 LLS I Bełżyce 2021 First round 21 3.00   3.72   3.52 4.29 3.36 4.63 3.00
 Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 Final 9 2.84   4.59   DNF 3.11 3.86 2.84 6.80
First round 10 2.64   3.56   4.82 3.07 2.64 2.80 6.44
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Second round 24 2.92   3.71   3.28 3.27 2.92 4.59 DNF
First round 51 2.88   5.14   4.97 DNF 2.88 4.51 5.93
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 7 3.51   5.08   5.27 3.51 4.80 5.18 6.16
Second round 8 3.00   3.95   5.39 3.74 4.06 3.00 4.05
First round 19 3.04   4.46   5.19 4.79 3.04 5.77 3.39
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 23 3.01   4.58   4.16 6.31 3.01 5.22 4.35
 Project Będzin 2019 First round 23 2.78   4.40   DNF 3.79 3.65 5.76 2.78
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 17 2.24   4.45   6.34 3.40 3.62 2.24 DNF
First round 19 3.20   4.28   3.92 6.70 3.87 3.20 5.06
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 14 2.81   3.87   2.81 5.24 3.13 5.12 3.35
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Final 7 28.81   33.82   28.81 34.00 33.48 33.97 38.68
Combined First round 5 30.02   32.75   35.65 32.32 33.48 30.02 32.46
 Project Pawłowice 2021 Combined First round 9 32.00   34.60   35.49 39.69 34.82 32.00 33.50
 LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 Second round 7 31.82   35.11   37.44 31.82 32.82 35.91 36.60
Combined First round 5 26.99   32.87   26.99 35.57 41.49 31.46 31.58
 LLS I Bełżyce 2021 Second round 9 29.57   35.86   32.25 39.36 36.02 29.57 39.32
Combined First round 4 30.82   34.48   30.82 37.58 40.02 31.83 34.03
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Final 11 30.05   35.60   34.56 43.34 30.05 32.38 39.86
Combined First round 12 32.24   36.50   42.45 37.28 32.24 33.79 38.42
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 5 35.34   36.74   36.22 39.16 35.34 36.93 37.06
Combined First round 3 28.91   33.55   36.44 34.56 36.19 29.90 28.91
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Final 5 34.04   39.09   36.30 34.04 38.75 44.58 42.21
Combined First round 6 34.80   37.95   39.55 35.49 34.80 DNF 38.82
 Project Będzin 2019 Final 7 31.27   41.00   31.27 40.55 40.76 45.43 41.70
Combined First round 3 34.35   37.87   38.02 37.13 34.35 38.45 47.20
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 14 40.32   44.97   47.70 49.82 41.82 40.32 45.38
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 13 40.39   44.48   49.94 40.39 45.28 43.95 44.20
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 Combined First round 12 1:02.17   1:09.80   1:13.48 1:04.59 1:11.33 1:16.10 1:02.17
 LLS I Bełżyce 2021 Combined First round 15 1:02.59   1:12.49   1:13.39 1:10.36 1:02.59 1:13.72 1:15.55
 Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 Combined Final 5 1:05.75   1:09.86   1:12.12 1:05.75 1:19.82 1:09.41 1:08.05
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Final 14 1:03.69   1:15.98   1:20.40 1:16.19 1:23.34 1:03.69 1:11.35
Combined First round 12 1:01.63   1:15.63   1:22.28 1:21.73 1:13.63 1:01.63 1:11.52
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 7 1:06.92   1:12.41   1:06.92 1:18.51 DNF 1:09.92 1:08.80
Combined First round 7 1:02.45   1:11.24   1:12.00 1:12.20 1:17.24 1:09.52 1:02.45
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 13 1:14.72   1:21.73   1:15.38 1:14.72 1:31.09 1:30.36 1:19.45
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 17 1:31.31   1:39.91   1:52.74 1:38.54 1:42.49 1:31.31 1:38.70
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Combined Final 31 20.35   DNF   DNF 26.42 DNF 21.89 20.35
 LLS I Bełżyce 2021 Combined First round 24 16.04   20.35   22.26 18.32 16.04 20.47 DNF
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Final 15 17.59   19.77   17.59 20.15 17.84 21.31 DNF
Combined First round 16 15.18   18.50   16.59 18.87 20.05 21.40 15.18
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 8 16.24   19.56   17.82 16.24 20.62 20.63 20.24
Combined First round 6 14.83   17.81   DNF 16.68 14.83 20.37 16.38
 Project Będzin 2019 Combined First round 11 16.65   19.96   21.77 21.97 20.79 17.32 16.65
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 18 17.86   21.81   22.97 22.18 17.86 20.29 23.34
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 26 28.06   31.49   35.24 37.28 30.88 28.34 28.06
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 24 7.02   10.13   8.08 15.48 7.02 10.58 11.73
  Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021   (2021-8-28~29)
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.67   9.84   11.61 9.69 9.67 9.83 10.00
Second round 8 7.77   9.58   10.52 8.90 10.01 9.83 7.77
First round 4 7.55   8.44   9.93 8.61 7.55 8.86 7.85
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 28.81   33.82   28.81 34.00 33.48 33.97 38.68
Combined First round 5 30.02   32.75   35.65 32.32 33.48 30.02 32.46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 20.35   DNF   DNF 26.42 DNF 21.89 20.35
  Project Pawłowice 2021   (2021-8-7~8)
Project Pawłowice 2021
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 7.87   10.71   DNF 11.71 9.71 7.87 10.70
First round 9 7.61   9.02   9.29 9.66 7.61 8.94 8.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 32.00   34.60   35.49 39.69 34.82 32.00 33.50
  LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021   (2021-7-10~11)
LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.17   9.32   9.25 9.29 9.42 8.17 9.87
First round 10 7.59   8.87   10.46 7.97 10.81 8.17 7.59
 2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.46   4.65   4.41 6.38 3.84 3.46 5.69
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 7 31.82   35.11   37.44 31.82 32.82 35.91 36.60
Combined First round 5 26.99   32.87   26.99 35.57 41.49 31.46 31.58
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:02.17   1:09.80   1:13.48 1:04.59 1:11.33 1:16.10 1:02.17
  LLS I Bełżyce 2021   (2021-7-3~4)
LLS I Bełżyce 2021
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 7.57   9.75   7.57 8.05 10.68 11.90 10.53
First round 10 7.68   9.14   8.42 9.38 9.67 7.68 9.62
 2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.00   3.72   3.52 4.29 3.36 4.63 3.00
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 29.57   35.86   32.25 39.36 36.02 29.57 39.32
Combined First round 4 30.82   34.48   30.82 37.58 40.02 31.83 34.03
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:02.59   1:12.49   1:13.39 1:10.36 1:02.59 1:13.72 1:15.55
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 16.04   20.35   22.26 18.32 16.04 20.47 DNF
  Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020   (2020-3-7)
Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.29   9.90   9.73 10.74 8.29 9.22 11.03
Second round 4 8.26   9.41   8.98 8.26 13.49 9.56 9.70
First round 8 9.54   10.25   10.23 10.28 10.24 9.54 10.42
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.84   4.59   DNF 3.11 3.86 2.84 6.80
First round 10 2.64   3.56   4.82 3.07 2.64 2.80 6.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:05.75   1:09.86   1:12.12 1:05.75 1:19.82 1:09.41 1:08.05
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2019   (2019-12-6~8)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 8.74   10.71   9.94 8.74 11.19 12.00 11.00
First round 21 8.07   10.72   12.22 11.50 11.24 9.43 8.07
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 2.92   3.71   3.28 3.27 2.92 4.59 DNF
First round 51 2.88   5.14   4.97 DNF 2.88 4.51 5.93
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 30.05   35.60   34.56 43.34 30.05 32.38 39.86
Combined First round 12 32.24   36.50   42.45 37.28 32.24 33.79 38.42
 5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:03.69   1:15.98   1:20.40 1:16.19 1:23.34 1:03.69 1:11.35
Combined First round 12 1:01.63   1:15.63   1:22.28 1:21.73 1:13.63 1:01.63 1:11.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 17.59   19.77   17.59 20.15 17.84 21.31 DNF
Combined First round 16 15.18   18.50   16.59 18.87 20.05 21.40 15.18
  PST CFL Częstochowa 2019   (2019-11-9~10)
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.93   11.17   9.93 10.77 17.33 10.26 12.49
First round 3 7.70   8.86   9.91 8.37 8.50 9.70 7.70
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.51   5.08   5.27 3.51 4.80 5.18 6.16
Second round 8 3.00   3.95   5.39 3.74 4.06 3.00 4.05
First round 19 3.04   4.46   5.19 4.79 3.04 5.77 3.39
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.34   36.74   36.22 39.16 35.34 36.93 37.06
Combined First round 3 28.91   33.55   36.44 34.56 36.19 29.90 28.91
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:06.92   1:12.41   1:06.92 1:18.51 DNF 1:09.92 1:08.80
Combined First round 7 1:02.45   1:11.24   1:12.00 1:12.20 1:17.24 1:09.52 1:02.45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.24   19.56   17.82 16.24 20.62 20.63 20.24
Combined First round 6 14.83   17.81   DNF 16.68 14.83 20.37 16.38
  Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019   (2019-8-24)
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.22   9.30   8.22 9.67 9.98 10.86 8.25
Second round 3 8.63   8.90   8.78 8.63 8.82 10.18 9.09
First round 2 8.29   8.86   8.37 9.40 8.81 9.94 8.29
 2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.01   4.58   4.16 6.31 3.01 5.22 4.35
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.04   39.09   36.30 34.04 38.75 44.58 42.21
Combined First round 6 34.80   37.95   39.55 35.49 34.80 DNF 38.82
  Project Będzin 2019   (2019-7-20)
Project Będzin 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.34   10.43   11.26 11.16 9.50 8.34 10.64
Second round 9 8.81   9.91   11.14 9.07 10.49 10.17 8.81
First round 14 9.84   10.10   9.95 9.92 10.43 19.37 9.84
 2x2x2 Cube First round 23 2.78   4.40   DNF 3.79 3.65 5.76 2.78
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 31.27   41.00   31.27 40.55 40.76 45.43 41.70
Combined First round 3 34.35   37.87   38.02 37.13 34.35 38.45 47.20
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 16.65   19.96   21.77 21.97 20.79 17.32 16.65
  Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 8.82   11.58   11.19 11.52 12.03 8.82 12.33
First round 9 9.70   10.27   9.70 10.67 11.33 10.16 9.99
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.24   4.45   6.34 3.40 3.62 2.24 DNF
First round 19 3.20   4.28   3.92 6.70 3.87 3.20 5.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 40.32   44.97   47.70 49.82 41.82 40.32 45.38
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:14.72   1:21.73   1:15.38 1:14.72 1:31.09 1:30.36 1:19.45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 17.86   21.81   22.97 22.18 17.86 20.29 23.34
  Byczy Cube Race 2018   (2018-6-23~24)
Byczy Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.85   14.33   10.85 14.21 DNF 16.05 12.74
First round 18 9.93   12.26   9.93 14.07 11.71 13.98 11.08
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 2.81   3.87   2.81 5.24 3.13 5.12 3.35
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 40.39   44.48   49.94 40.39 45.28 43.95 44.20
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:31.31   1:39.91   1:52.74 1:38.54 1:42.49 1:31.31 1:38.70
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 28.06   31.49   35.24 37.28 30.88 28.34 28.06
 Skewb Combined First round 24 7.02   10.13   8.08 15.48 7.02 10.58 11.73