Peri Le Dain

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2018DAIN02  Australia Female 17 0 0 1

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 114 155 674 6.82 9.70 1700 99 67 1
 2x2x2 Cube 601 764 6787 2.59 3.57 2953 283 213
 4x4x4 Cube 82 117 2715 37.65 42.73 2459 101 73
 5x5x5 Cube

0

0

2844 1:20.43 1:25.69 2372

0

0

 6x6x6 Cube

0

0

2380 2:54.83 3:20.57 2894

0

0

 3x3x3 Blindfolded 141 176 3130 2:53.20

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

0

0

5527 52

 3x3x3 One-Handed 212 275 8684 21.62 26.18 8317 253 194
 Megaminx 42 70 1786 1:10.23 1:22.82 2079 76 44
 Pyraminx 507 673 4116 4.13 8.39 8554 545 411
 Skewb 204 272 7043 5.62 9.03 7546 501 380
 Square-1 23 37 807 12.08 18.07 1046 54 36
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021 Final 3 8.92   9.98   9.58 11.27 10.78 8.92 9.57
Second round 2 9.05   9.88   9.05 10.33 9.33 11.40 9.99
First round 9 10.88   11.93   11.23 17.02 10.88 11.31 13.26
 Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021 First round 97 9.49   DNF   9.49 12.26 9.78 DNF DNF
 Turn Around Tassie 2020 Final 6 8.32   9.70   9.73 9.92 9.46 10.10 8.32
Second round 7 10.06   11.96   11.51 10.06 13.37 21.89 10.99
First round 6 9.79   10.37   10.19 10.45 10.47 9.79 DNF
 Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 Second round 16 9.69   11.61   9.69 10.51 10.11 18.08 14.21
First round 22 10.67   12.04   11.23 10.67 11.98 13.28 12.90
 Going to The Gong 2020 Second round 9 9.56   11.65   13.39 9.56 10.36 11.30 13.30
First round 8 8.43   11.49   8.43 11.20 11.21 14.72 12.07
 Scranton Scramble 2020 Final 14 9.38   11.70   11.67 11.74 11.68 9.38 14.68
Second round 14 8.96   10.18   11.03 9.98 10.68 8.96 9.89
First round 24 9.00   10.90   9.19 12.32 11.81 11.70 9.00
 MIT Winter 2020 Second round 21 9.73   11.13   9.73 10.91 12.74 11.48 11.00
First round 23 10.48   11.77   11.22 12.82 11.64 10.48 12.44
 Odd Day in Sydney 2019 Second round 25 9.95   11.97   15.50 13.15 10.60 9.95 12.16
First round 33 6.82   13.22   13.21 13.95 14.53 12.49 6.82
 Fortitude Sydney 2019 Second round 27 10.28   12.55   13.41 13.73 10.28 13.36 10.88
First round 21 10.91   11.96   11.27 14.46 11.82 10.91 12.78
 Harold Park Classic 2019 Final 10 10.31   12.09   12.72 13.28 10.31 11.66 11.88
Second round 12 10.16   11.36   13.37 10.84 10.16 10.32 12.91
First round 13 9.51   11.15   10.24 13.63 12.63 10.58 9.51
 WCA World Championship 2019 Second round 371 11.25   14.69   13.82 15.89 14.35 11.25 17.72
First round 323 9.66   12.28   17.69 12.85 9.66 12.45 11.54
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 Second round 110 10.27   14.61   16.56 12.33 10.27 17.55 14.95
First round 97 11.11   13.07   11.11 14.17 13.81 14.74 11.22
 Koalafication Canberra 2019 Second round 16 11.53   13.48   11.83 11.53 15.06 13.56 15.17
First round 19 12.22   14.76   17.83 15.91 13.69 14.69 12.22
 Koalafication Sydney 2019 Second round 23 12.32   14.77   14.04 12.32 18.12 14.05 16.22
First round 22 12.31   14.19   15.37 17.28 13.35 13.84 12.31
 Cool Down Sydney 2019 First round 56 17.45   22.43   27.33 21.12 17.45 28.18 18.85
 Northside Cube Day 2019 First round 19 12.43   14.56   15.21 12.43 14.43 14.05 16.78
 Odd Day in Sydney 2018 First round 81 20.03   23.03   22.93 24.64 20.03 21.53 29.12
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021 First round 14 3.77   4.25   5.72 4.02 4.64 4.08 3.77
 Turn Around Tassie 2020 Final 5 2.88   4.05   2.88 3.35 4.69 4.10 6.16
Second round 4 2.59   3.57   4.76 2.59 3.13 3.48 4.10
First round 5 2.97   4.00   4.30 3.71 5.25 2.97 3.99
 Going to The Gong 2020 Final 4 3.46   3.60   3.46 3.46 4.38 3.77 3.58
First round 7 2.86   4.03   4.20 4.02 2.86 3.88 5.20
 Scranton Scramble 2020 First round 29 3.70   4.41   3.77 3.70 6.06 5.41 4.04
 Harold Park Classic 2019 First round 28 4.17   4.95   4.28 4.92 5.65 4.17 5.66
 WCA World Championship 2019 Combined First round 362 3.82   5.66   6.32 6.88 4.44 3.82 6.23
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 First round 78 4.21   4.99   6.13 4.56 7.22 4.27 4.21
 Koalafication Canberra 2019 First round 13 4.41   5.06   4.41 5.02 5.52 5.68 4.63
 Koalafication Sydney 2019 First round 22 3.35   4.85   3.35 5.33 4.85 4.47 5.23
 Northside Cube Day 2019 First round 43 5.82   7.84   8.54 10.39 5.82 9.10 5.89
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021 Final 10 40.02   45.94   43.95 51.32 47.04 46.84 40.02
First round 5 38.22   42.73   48.25 38.22 40.50 53.19 39.44
 Turn Around Tassie 2020 Second round 8 43.98   45.65   44.60 44.73 51.24 47.63 43.98
Combined First round 9 44.01   52.26   58.99 1:03.31 51.06 44.01 46.73
 Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 Combined First round 13 37.65   45.99   50.85 46.82 40.31 53.04 37.65
 Going to The Gong 2020 Final 8 41.50   46.94   48.01 47.15 DNF 45.66 41.50
Combined First round 7 42.92   45.25   50.44 43.20 42.92 47.92 44.62
 Scranton Scramble 2020 Combined First round 33 44.63   48.71   1:02.62 47.17 44.63 50.73 48.24
 MIT Winter 2020 Combined First round 18 43.24   47.21   50.96 43.24 43.41 47.25 53.78
 Fortitude Sydney 2019 Combined First round 22 41.33   51.34   56.88 1:01.51 50.98 46.17 41.33
 WCA World Championship 2019 First round 333 51.31   55.55   DNF 57.89 54.54 54.23 51.31
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 Combined First round 107 51.13   58.46   51.13 1:02.56 53.08 1:03.37 59.73
 Koalafication Canberra 2019 Combined First round 24 58.63   1:09.51   1:13.95 1:03.25 1:11.32 58.63 DNF
 Koalafication Sydney 2019 Combined First round 30 55.25   1:14.62   1:05.72 1:27.29 1:10.84 DNF 55.25
 Northside Cube Day 2019 Combined First round 23 1:00.97   1:13.38   1:30.88 1:03.43 1:00.97 1:05.84 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Turn Around Tassie 2020 Combined Final 4 1:20.43   1:25.69   1:20.67 1:20.43 1:30.00 1:27.92 1:28.48
 Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 Combined First round 13 1:22.96   1:29.46   1:39.98 1:27.91 1:22.96 1:30.45 1:30.03
 Scranton Scramble 2020 Combined First round 33 1:37.20   1:39.24   1:38.68 1:44.73 1:40.06 1:37.20 1:38.97
 MIT Winter 2020 Combined Final 26 1:35.82   1:37.13   1:39.19 1:35.82 1:36.97 1:37.41 1:37.02
 Odd Day in Sydney 2019 Combined First round 21 1:20.88   1:37.68   1:43.85 1:49.72 1:20.88 1:33.21 1:35.98
 Fortitude Sydney 2019 Combined First round 27 1:41.80   1:48.60   1:43.61 1:49.34 1:52.85 1:41.80 1:54.34
 Harold Park Classic 2019 Combined First round 20 1:31.62   1:53.42   1:31.62 2:00.44 2:03.79 1:55.42 1:44.41
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 Combined First round 97 1:54.08   1:57.54   2:09.24 1:54.08 1:54.21 1:58.35 2:00.05
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 Combined First round 12 2:54.83   3:20.57   2:54.83 3:36.82 3:30.06
 Fortitude Sydney 2019 Combined First round 24 4:17.45     4:17.45
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 4:37.21   DNF   4:37.21 DNF DNF
 Turn Around Tassie 2020 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Going to The Gong 2020 Final 7 2:53.20   DNF   2:53.20 DNF DNF
 Odd Day in Sydney 2019 First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Fortitude Sydney 2019 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Harold Park Classic 2019 First round 13 3:48.56   DNF   DNF DNF 3:48.56
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 First round 58 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Koalafication Canberra 2019 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Koalafication Sydney 2019 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Cool Down Sydney 2019 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Northside Cube Day 2019 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Fortitude Sydney 2019 Final 27 52   DNF   DNF 52 DNF
 Koalafication Canberra 2019 Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Koalafication Sydney 2019 Final 17 61   DNF   61 DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021 Combined First round 13 21.62   26.18   44.11 21.62 28.23 26.24 24.06
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021 Combined Final 6 1:10.23   1:22.82   1:34.00 2:04.65 1:20.65 1:10.23 1:13.80
 Turn Around Tassie 2020 Combined Final 5 1:15.21   1:23.82   1:26.52 1:23.86 1:22.92 1:24.67 1:15.21
 Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 Combined First round 12 1:22.87   1:30.25   1:53.45 1:28.55 1:22.87 1:30.65 1:31.56
 MIT Winter 2020 Combined Final 13 1:24.70   1:32.77   1:39.47 1:34.13 1:24.70 1:51.82 1:24.71
 Fortitude Sydney 2019 Combined Final 13 1:40.43   1:48.88   1:50.00 1:48.33 2:12.25 1:48.31 1:40.43
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 Combined First round 84 2:37.22     2:45.76 2:37.22
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021 First round 20 7.33   10.07   11.35 8.52 7.33 11.25 10.43
 Turn Around Tassie 2020 Final 7 7.49   8.39   8.02 DNF 7.49 8.67 8.49
Second round 9 4.13   10.46   9.07 10.67 15.88 4.13 11.63
First round 11 8.74   12.00   17.13 8.74 14.71 10.31 10.97
 Going to The Gong 2020 Final 20 7.25   11.01   40.10 10.90 9.90 7.25 12.24
 WCA World Championship 2019 Combined First round 350 11.09     14.66 11.09
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 Combined First round 88 7.95   11.66   7.95 DNF 15.42 9.66 9.91
 Koalafication Sydney 2019 First round 21 8.42   9.75   9.14 8.42 12.39 10.24 9.88
 Cool Down Sydney 2019 First round 30 9.56   11.82   12.28 9.56 12.48 10.70 13.51
 Northside Cube Day 2019 First round 48 12.52   17.38   16.34 19.19 12.52 18.52 17.28
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021 First round 17 5.62   11.42   14.03 5.62 9.23 12.70 12.34
 Turn Around Tassie 2020 Final 9 5.75   9.03   5.75 5.81 15.56 11.73 9.56
Second round 9 8.88   10.57   9.43 11.98 10.31 12.73 8.88
First round 8 5.81   10.45   8.98 10.82 11.55 5.81 13.68
 Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 First round 39 11.63   14.08   15.03 11.63 12.27 18.18 14.93
 MIT Winter 2020 First round 48 7.56   12.33   7.56 17.37 10.38 9.25 18.20
 WCA World Championship 2019 Combined First round 256 10.29     10.29 17.91
 Koalafication Canberra 2019 First round 17 8.60   12.18   8.60 10.61 12.42 15.10 13.50
 Koalafication Sydney 2019 Combined First round 24 8.88   12.16   10.64 13.39 12.46 8.88 17.29
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021 Combined Final 4 12.08   18.51   13.29 19.52 12.08 22.72 26.29
 Turn Around Tassie 2020 Combined Final 4 16.15   18.07   16.15 18.77 35.30 16.76 18.68
 Fortitude Sydney 2019 Combined First round 16 31.03     31.03 57.79
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Harold Park Classic 2019 Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Odd Day in Sydney 2019 Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Turn Around Tassie 2020 Final 4 DNF     DNF
 Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 Final 8 DNF     DNF
  Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021   (2021-5-23)
Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.92   9.98   9.58 11.27 10.78 8.92 9.57
Second round 2 9.05   9.88   9.05 10.33 9.33 11.40 9.99
First round 9 10.88   11.93   11.23 17.02 10.88 11.31 13.26
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.77   4.25   5.72 4.02 4.64 4.08 3.77
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 4:37.21   DNF   4:37.21 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 21.62   26.18   44.11 21.62 28.23 26.24 24.06
 Skewb First round 17 5.62   11.42   14.03 5.62 9.23 12.70 12.34
  Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021   (2021-3-28)
Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 97 9.49   DNF   9.49 12.26 9.78 DNF DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 40.02   45.94   43.95 51.32 47.04 46.84 40.02
First round 5 38.22   42.73   48.25 38.22 40.50 53.19 39.44
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:10.23   1:22.82   1:34.00 2:04.65 1:20.65 1:10.23 1:13.80
 Pyraminx First round 20 7.33   10.07   11.35 8.52 7.33 11.25 10.43
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 12.08   18.51   13.29 19.52 12.08 22.72 26.29
  Turn Around Tassie 2020   (2020-12-12~13)
Turn Around Tassie 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.32   9.70   9.73 9.92 9.46 10.10 8.32
Second round 7 10.06   11.96   11.51 10.06 13.37 21.89 10.99
First round 6 9.79   10.37   10.19 10.45 10.47 9.79 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.88   4.05   2.88 3.35 4.69 4.10 6.16
Second round 4 2.59   3.57   4.76 2.59 3.13 3.48 4.10
First round 5 2.97   4.00   4.30 3.71 5.25 2.97 3.99
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 8 43.98   45.65   44.60 44.73 51.24 47.63 43.98
Combined First round 9 44.01   52.26   58.99 1:03.31 51.06 44.01 46.73
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:20.43   1:25.69   1:20.67 1:20.43 1:30.00 1:27.92 1:28.48
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:15.21   1:23.82   1:26.52 1:23.86 1:22.92 1:24.67 1:15.21
 Pyraminx Final 7 7.49   8.39   8.02 DNF 7.49 8.67 8.49
Second round 9 4.13   10.46   9.07 10.67 15.88 4.13 11.63
First round 11 8.74   12.00   17.13 8.74 14.71 10.31 10.97
 Skewb Final 9 5.75   9.03   5.75 5.81 15.56 11.73 9.56
Second round 9 8.88   10.57   9.43 11.98 10.31 12.73 8.88
First round 8 5.81   10.45   8.98 10.82 11.55 5.81 13.68
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 16.15   18.07   16.15 18.77 35.30 16.76 18.68
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
  Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020   (2020-3-7~8)
Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.69   11.61   9.69 10.51 10.11 18.08 14.21
First round 22 10.67   12.04   11.23 10.67 11.98 13.28 12.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 37.65   45.99   50.85 46.82 40.31 53.04 37.65
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:22.96   1:29.46   1:39.98 1:27.91 1:22.96 1:30.45 1:30.03
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 2:54.83   3:20.57   2:54.83 3:36.82 3:30.06
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:22.87   1:30.25   1:53.45 1:28.55 1:22.87 1:30.65 1:31.56
 Skewb First round 39 11.63   14.08   15.03 11.63 12.27 18.18 14.93
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
  Going to The Gong 2020   (2020-2-16)
Going to The Gong 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 9 9.56   11.65   13.39 9.56 10.36 11.30 13.30
First round 8 8.43   11.49   8.43 11.20 11.21 14.72 12.07
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.46   3.60   3.46 3.46 4.38 3.77 3.58
First round 7 2.86   4.03   4.20 4.02 2.86 3.88 5.20
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.50   46.94   48.01 47.15 DNF 45.66 41.50
Combined First round 7 42.92   45.25   50.44 43.20 42.92 47.92 44.62
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:53.20   DNF   2:53.20 DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 20 7.25   11.01   40.10 10.90 9.90 7.25 12.24
  Scranton Scramble 2020   (2020-1-18~19)
Scranton Scramble 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 9.38   11.70   11.67 11.74 11.68 9.38 14.68
Second round 14 8.96   10.18   11.03 9.98 10.68 8.96 9.89
First round 24 9.00   10.90   9.19 12.32 11.81 11.70 9.00
 2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.70   4.41   3.77 3.70 6.06 5.41 4.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 44.63   48.71   1:02.62 47.17 44.63 50.73 48.24
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:37.20   1:39.24   1:38.68 1:44.73 1:40.06 1:37.20 1:38.97
  MIT Winter 2020   (2020-1-12)
MIT Winter 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.73   11.13   9.73 10.91 12.74 11.48 11.00
First round 23 10.48   11.77   11.22 12.82 11.64 10.48 12.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 43.24   47.21   50.96 43.24 43.41 47.25 53.78
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:35.82   1:37.13   1:39.19 1:35.82 1:36.97 1:37.41 1:37.02
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:24.70   1:32.77   1:39.47 1:34.13 1:24.70 1:51.82 1:24.71
 Skewb First round 48 7.56   12.33   7.56 17.37 10.38 9.25 18.20
  Odd Day in Sydney 2019   (2019-11-10)
Odd Day in Sydney 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 9.95   11.97   15.50 13.15 10.60 9.95 12.16
First round 33 6.82   13.22   13.21 13.95 14.53 12.49 6.82
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:20.88   1:37.68   1:43.85 1:49.72 1:20.88 1:33.21 1:35.98
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  Fortitude Sydney 2019   (2019-9-28~29)
Fortitude Sydney 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.28   12.55   13.41 13.73 10.28 13.36 10.88
First round 21 10.91   11.96   11.27 14.46 11.82 10.91 12.78
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 41.33   51.34   56.88 1:01.51 50.98 46.17 41.33
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:41.80   1:48.60   1:43.61 1:49.34 1:52.85 1:41.80 1:54.34
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 4:17.45     4:17.45
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 52   DNF   DNF 52 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:40.43   1:48.88   1:50.00 1:48.33 2:12.25 1:48.31 1:40.43
 Square-1 Combined First round 16 31.03     31.03 57.79
  Harold Park Classic 2019   (2019-8-25)
Harold Park Classic 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.31   12.09   12.72 13.28 10.31 11.66 11.88
Second round 12 10.16   11.36   13.37 10.84 10.16 10.32 12.91
First round 13 9.51   11.15   10.24 13.63 12.63 10.58 9.51
 2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.17   4.95   4.28 4.92 5.65 4.17 5.66
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:31.62   1:53.42   1:31.62 2:00.44 2:03.79 1:55.42 1:44.41
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 3:48.56   DNF   DNF DNF 3:48.56
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  WCA World Championship 2019   (2019-7-11~14)
WCA World Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 371 11.25   14.69   13.82 15.89 14.35 11.25 17.72
First round 323 9.66   12.28   17.69 12.85 9.66 12.45 11.54
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 362 3.82   5.66   6.32 6.88 4.44 3.82 6.23
 4x4x4 Cube First round 333 51.31   55.55   DNF 57.89 54.54 54.23 51.31
 Pyraminx Combined First round 350 11.09     14.66 11.09
 Skewb Combined First round 256 10.29     10.29 17.91
  Warm Up Sydney 2019   (2019-7-6~7)
Warm Up Sydney 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 110 10.27   14.61   16.56 12.33 10.27 17.55 14.95
First round 97 11.11   13.07   11.11 14.17 13.81 14.74 11.22
 2x2x2 Cube First round 78 4.21   4.99   6.13 4.56 7.22 4.27 4.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 107 51.13   58.46   51.13 1:02.56 53.08 1:03.37 59.73
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 97 1:54.08   1:57.54   2:09.24 1:54.08 1:54.21 1:58.35 2:00.05
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 58 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 84 2:37.22     2:45.76 2:37.22
 Pyraminx Combined First round 88 7.95   11.66   7.95 DNF 15.42 9.66 9.91
  Koalafication Canberra 2019   (2019-4-13~14)
Koalafication Canberra 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.53   13.48   11.83 11.53 15.06 13.56 15.17
First round 19 12.22   14.76   17.83 15.91 13.69 14.69 12.22
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.41   5.06   4.41 5.02 5.52 5.68 4.63
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 58.63   1:09.51   1:13.95 1:03.25 1:11.32 58.63 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Skewb First round 17 8.60   12.18   8.60 10.61 12.42 15.10 13.50
  Koalafication Sydney 2019   (2019-3-16~17)
Koalafication Sydney 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.32   14.77   14.04 12.32 18.12 14.05 16.22
First round 22 12.31   14.19   15.37 17.28 13.35 13.84 12.31
 2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.35   4.85   3.35 5.33 4.85 4.47 5.23
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 55.25   1:14.62   1:05.72 1:27.29 1:10.84 DNF 55.25
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 61   DNF   61 DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 21 8.42   9.75   9.14 8.42 12.39 10.24 9.88
 Skewb Combined First round 24 8.88   12.16   10.64 13.39 12.46 8.88 17.29
  Cool Down Sydney 2019   (2019-2-10)
Cool Down Sydney 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 56 17.45   22.43   27.33 21.12 17.45 28.18 18.85
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Pyraminx First round 30 9.56   11.82   12.28 9.56 12.48 10.70 13.51
  Northside Cube Day 2019   (2019-1-12)
Northside Cube Day 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 19 12.43   14.56   15.21 12.43 14.43 14.05 16.78
 2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.82   7.84   8.54 10.39 5.82 9.10 5.89
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:00.97   1:13.38   1:30.88 1:03.43 1:00.97 1:05.84 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Pyraminx First round 48 12.52   17.38   16.34 19.19 12.52 18.52 17.28
  Odd Day in Sydney 2018   (2018-11-11)
Odd Day in Sydney 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 81 20.03   23.03   22.93 24.64 20.03 21.53 29.12