Philip Cuthbertson

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2018CUTH01  USA Male 11 0 0 0

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 2689 3729 15847 12.18 14.98 17021 3928 2851
 2x2x2 Cube 1279 1784 6661 2.61 5.31 14600 3959 2854
 4x4x4 Cube 2231 3240 13957 59.73 1:09.18 14221 3349 2326
 5x5x5 Cube 1447 2035 8374 1:54.67 2:07.49 8320 2048 1453
 6x6x6 Cube 784 1111 4157 3:43.98 3:52.80 3825 1034 729
 7x7x7 Cube 592 839 3251 5:21.92 5:41.34 3120 822 578
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 312 396 1935 36 44.33 1728 368 291
 3x3x3 One-Handed 717 1023 4615 17.95 20.79 3538 784 554
 Rubik's Clock 789 1026 4348 21.29 24.57 3753 870 655
 Megaminx 660 1009 4156 1:36.03 2:09.19 5769 1474 969
 Pyraminx 1045 1447 6155 4.86 9.28 10930 2645 1936
 Skewb 2268 3069 11193 7.36 12.33 13348 3788 2828
 Square-1 1877 2498 8277 49.66 1:02.89 7398 2233 1667
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 206 275 1395 2/2 11:20

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019 Second round 25 13.27   14.98   13.89 15.92 13.27 15.14 DNF
First round 40 14.79   17.29   19.95 18.09 17.62 16.17 14.79
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 14 14.43   17.46   16.88 17.72 17.94 14.43 17.79
Second round 17 13.44   18.08   17.82 22.18 13.44 34.17 14.24
First round 14 12.18   16.63   17.85 15.52 12.18 16.52 21.80
 Cuyahoga Cubing 2019 First round 37 14.37   18.05   17.36 24.02 18.78 14.37 18.01
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Second round 32 18.08   22.51   DNF 22.87 18.42 26.23 18.08
First round 26 13.41   16.55   13.41 18.87 16.31 27.45 14.47
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Second round 86 16.86   19.69   20.70 30.25 21.00 17.37 16.86
First round 70 13.48   17.21   17.44 16.79 19.25 17.41 13.48
 Copper Country Cubing 2019 Final 7 15.96   18.56   16.38 15.96 17.61 21.69 DNF
Second round 5 12.60   17.45   17.00 19.05 12.60 16.31 19.26
First round 7 16.12   18.88   17.08 17.72 DNF 16.12 21.83
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019 First round 37 16.64   17.74   17.57 18.83 16.64 16.82 21.56
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 First round 64 17.62   22.15   23.55 24.25 17.62 19.14 23.77
 Flag City Fall 2018 First round 53 15.66   19.64   15.66 19.33 20.97 26.41 18.61
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 25 2.61   6.65   DNF 2.61 7.58 5.01 7.37
First round 10 4.44   5.31   5.05 4.44 6.09 5.21 5.66
 Cuyahoga Cubing 2019 First round 49 3.09   6.14   3.63 3.09 6.10 8.69 11.38
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Final 46 2.82   7.18   13.10 2.82 7.49 9.39 4.67
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 First round 83 4.68   5.95   6.26 6.88 4.68 5.26 6.33
 Copper Country Cubing 2019 Final 5 4.02   6.74   5.08 8.25 4.02 8.53 6.90
First round 12 6.30   8.52   10.28 11.83 8.69 6.58 6.30
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019 First round 28 4.86   5.59   8.33 5.33 5.78 5.66 4.86
 Flag City Fall 2018 First round 41 4.49   5.95   6.28 6.71 4.85 10.67 4.49
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019 Combined Final 39 1:26.76     1:26.76 1:31.61
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 16 1:07.37   1:12.45   1:07.37 1:12.96 1:14.40 1:12.92 1:11.48
Combined First round 16 1:03.56   1:15.15   1:22.16 1:11.94 1:11.35 1:03.56 1:24.62
 Cuyahoga Cubing 2019 Combined Final 41 1:16.68     1:19.43 1:16.68
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Combined Final 25 1:07.37   1:09.18   1:10.89 1:14.31 1:07.37 1:08.71 1:07.93
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 81 1:21.01     1:53.74 1:21.01
 Copper Country Cubing 2019 Final 7 1:17.08   1:24.52   1:17.08 1:24.81 1:44.14 1:28.04 1:20.70
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 39 59.73   1:22.04   1:25.32 59.73 1:24.11 1:34.89 1:16.69
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 13 1:59.74   2:16.08   2:08.29 2:20.55 1:59.74 2:20.26 2:19.68
Combined First round 14 2:03.26   2:10.94   2:06.86 2:13.18 2:23.59 2:12.78 2:03.26
 Cuyahoga Cubing 2019 Combined Final 28 2:03.94   2:07.49   2:09.51 2:05.62 2:03.94 2:16.95 2:07.34
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 53 2:16.22     2:38.45 2:16.22
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019 Combined Final 24 1:54.67   2:15.66   3:11.12 1:54.67 2:12.83 2:16.86 2:17.28
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 25 2:19.04     2:26.55 2:19.04
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MCC Epsilon 2019 First round 9 3:43.98   3:52.80   3:43.98 4:05.94 3:48.49
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019 Combined Final 14 3:49.66   DNF   3:49.66 4:04.91 DNF
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Combined Final 5 3:57.05   4:09.71   3:57.05 4:04.37 4:27.70
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MCC Epsilon 2019 Combined Final 9 5:21.92   5:41.34   5:21.92 5:57.01 5:45.09
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Combined Final 7 6:11.87   6:28.74   6:11.87 6:56.11 6:18.25
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MCC Epsilon 2019 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 First round 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Copper Country Cubing 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Flag City Fall 2018 First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 FMC Americas 2019 Final 110 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 12 46   DNF   DNF 46 DNF
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 14 36   44.33   58 39 36
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019 Final 7 17.95   20.79   22.91 26.79 17.95 20.12 19.33
Combined First round 10 21.33   22.91   21.99 25.12 24.89 21.84 21.33
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 5 19.75   27.30   32.54 19.75 22.01 27.35 DNF
Combined First round 5 20.34   25.10   21.81 31.61 24.23 29.25 20.34
 Cuyahoga Cubing 2019 Combined Final 16 22.96   24.82   31.16 24.72 26.16 22.96 23.59
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Final 10 20.44   25.43   26.65 37.49 24.34 20.44 25.31
Combined First round 9 20.02   22.31   23.02 29.64 22.85 20.02 21.05
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 37 21.88   25.77   27.34 23.45 30.05 26.52 21.88
 Copper Country Cubing 2019 Final 4 25.83   31.67   37.09 28.02 29.90 25.83 DNF
First round 3 25.86   31.36   28.01 25.86 32.76 36.33 33.32
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019 Combined First round 17 23.99   27.58   29.29 23.99 33.93 24.20 29.25
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 Combined First round 23 23.02   29.38   31.46 39.67 29.55 27.14 23.02
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 25 24.18   34.01   33.05 24.18 39.96 29.03 41.52
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MCC Epsilon 2019 First round 7 21.29   24.57   24.42 21.29 24.72 24.58 29.63
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 First round 22 22.80   54.48   22.80 1:03.11 34.35 1:05.98 1:19.84
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 First round 42 32.40   DNF   DNF 43.53 DNF 32.40 38.16
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MCC Epsilon 2019 Combined Final 10 1:36.03   2:09.19   DNF 1:36.03 2:09.84 2:04.69 2:13.05
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019 Combined Final 19 2:05.87     2:05.87 2:21.47
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Combined Final 11 2:02.44   2:22.04   2:17.23 2:33.06 2:02.44 2:21.97 2:26.92
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 41 1:59.12   2:26.27   1:59.12 2:23.77 2:26.43 2:28.61 2:35.33
 Copper Country Cubing 2019 Combined Final 4 2:21.02   2:42.97   2:49.28 2:50.87 2:28.75 2:21.02 3:23.38
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019 First round 21 5.35   9.28   11.02 5.35 10.50 6.31 12.97
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 First round 21 5.99   10.99   11.58 9.29 12.10 5.99 DNF
 Cuyahoga Cubing 2019 First round 52 8.74   14.49   8.74 12.21 37.63 12.79 18.46
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Second round 24 4.86   9.80   13.83 14.08 9.22 4.86 6.34
First round 29 6.75   10.44   8.64 11.71 13.65 6.75 10.97
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 First round 141 9.31   DNF   DNF DNF 9.31 9.47 11.17
 Copper Country Cubing 2019 Final 6 6.86   11.70   14.21 12.98 11.79 6.86 10.33
First round 5 6.85   11.72   15.45 9.83 13.20 12.12 6.85
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 First round 32 9.76   11.47   11.87 9.76 14.68 10.77 11.78
 Flag City Fall 2018 First round 48 4.95   11.28   11.38 4.95 11.22 11.24 19.52
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 First round 19 7.36   12.33   14.09 12.09 13.53 7.36 11.36
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 First round 70 10.64   13.23   12.07 19.35 11.35 16.28 10.64
 Copper Country Cubing 2019 Final 4 11.67   12.64   14.38 11.86 14.49 11.67 11.67
 Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019 First round 43 15.66   18.48   18.16 15.66 16.42 20.86 DNF
 Flag City Fall 2018 First round 71 22.15   26.70   22.15 26.47 42.26 28.47 25.17
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Combined First round 19 49.66   1:02.89   59.99 1:14.56 49.66 1:19.05 54.13
 Cuyahoga Cubing 2019 Combined Final 31 51.92     1:29.21 51.92
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 54 1:09.96     1:09.96 DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 5 2/2 11:20     2/2 11:20
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 8 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 6 2:29.33   3:15.99   4:23.08 5:24.01 2:38.83 2:29.33 2:46.06
Combined First round 5 2:51.42   3:15.75   3:25.73 3:14.19 2:51.42 3:58.46 3:07.32
  MCC Epsilon 2019   (2019-12-15)
MCC Epsilon 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube First round 9 3:43.98   3:52.80   3:43.98 4:05.94 3:48.49
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:21.92   5:41.34   5:21.92 5:57.01 5:45.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock First round 7 21.29   24.57   24.42 21.29 24.72 24.58 29.63
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:36.03   2:09.19   DNF 1:36.03 2:09.84 2:04.69 2:13.05
  FMC Americas 2019   (2019-11-17)
FMC Americas 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 110 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019   (2019-11-16)
Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.27   14.98   13.89 15.92 13.27 15.14 DNF
First round 40 14.79   17.29   19.95 18.09 17.62 16.17 14.79
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 1:26.76     1:26.76 1:31.61
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:49.66   DNF   3:49.66 4:04.91 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.95   20.79   22.91 26.79 17.95 20.12 19.33
Combined First round 10 21.33   22.91   21.99 25.12 24.89 21.84 21.33
 Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:05.87     2:05.87 2:21.47
 Pyraminx First round 21 5.35   9.28   11.02 5.35 10.50 6.31 12.97
  Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019   (2019-10-25~27)
Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 14.43   17.46   16.88 17.72 17.94 14.43 17.79
Second round 17 13.44   18.08   17.82 22.18 13.44 34.17 14.24
First round 14 12.18   16.63   17.85 15.52 12.18 16.52 21.80
 2x2x2 Cube Final 25 2.61   6.65   DNF 2.61 7.58 5.01 7.37
First round 10 4.44   5.31   5.05 4.44 6.09 5.21 5.66
 4x4x4 Cube Final 16 1:07.37   1:12.45   1:07.37 1:12.96 1:14.40 1:12.92 1:11.48
Combined First round 16 1:03.56   1:15.15   1:22.16 1:11.94 1:11.35 1:03.56 1:24.62
 5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:59.74   2:16.08   2:08.29 2:20.55 1:59.74 2:20.26 2:19.68
Combined First round 14 2:03.26   2:10.94   2:06.86 2:13.18 2:23.59 2:12.78 2:03.26
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:57.05   4:09.71   3:57.05 4:04.37 4:27.70
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 6:11.87   6:28.74   6:11.87 6:56.11 6:18.25
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 46   DNF   DNF 46 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.75   27.30   32.54 19.75 22.01 27.35 DNF
Combined First round 5 20.34   25.10   21.81 31.61 24.23 29.25 20.34
 Rubik's Clock First round 22 22.80   54.48   22.80 1:03.11 34.35 1:05.98 1:19.84
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:02.44   2:22.04   2:17.23 2:33.06 2:02.44 2:21.97 2:26.92
 Pyraminx First round 21 5.99   10.99   11.58 9.29 12.10 5.99 DNF
 Skewb First round 19 7.36   12.33   14.09 12.09 13.53 7.36 11.36
 Square-1 Combined First round 19 49.66   1:02.89   59.99 1:14.56 49.66 1:19.05 54.13
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/2 11:20     2/2 11:20
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 2:29.33   3:15.99   4:23.08 5:24.01 2:38.83 2:29.33 2:46.06
Combined First round 5 2:51.42   3:15.75   3:25.73 3:14.19 2:51.42 3:58.46 3:07.32
  Cuyahoga Cubing 2019   (2019-9-14)
Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 37 14.37   18.05   17.36 24.02 18.78 14.37 18.01
 2x2x2 Cube First round 49 3.09   6.14   3.63 3.09 6.10 8.69 11.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:16.68     1:19.43 1:16.68
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:03.94   2:07.49   2:09.51 2:05.62 2:03.94 2:16.95 2:07.34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 22.96   24.82   31.16 24.72 26.16 22.96 23.59
 Pyraminx First round 52 8.74   14.49   8.74 12.21 37.63 12.79 18.46
 Square-1 Combined Final 31 51.92     1:29.21 51.92
  Mishawaka Summer 2019   (2019-8-24)
Mishawaka Summer 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 18.08   22.51   DNF 22.87 18.42 26.23 18.08
First round 26 13.41   16.55   13.41 18.87 16.31 27.45 14.47
 2x2x2 Cube Final 46 2.82   7.18   13.10 2.82 7.49 9.39 4.67
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:07.37   1:09.18   1:10.89 1:14.31 1:07.37 1:08.71 1:07.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.44   25.43   26.65 37.49 24.34 20.44 25.31
Combined First round 9 20.02   22.31   23.02 29.64 22.85 20.02 21.05
 Pyraminx Second round 24 4.86   9.80   13.83 14.08 9.22 4.86 6.34
First round 29 6.75   10.44   8.64 11.71 13.65 6.75 10.97
  Great Lakes Championship 2019   (2019-5-24~26)
Great Lakes Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 86 16.86   19.69   20.70 30.25 21.00 17.37 16.86
First round 70 13.48   17.21   17.44 16.79 19.25 17.41 13.48
 2x2x2 Cube First round 83 4.68   5.95   6.26 6.88 4.68 5.26 6.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 1:21.01     1:53.74 1:21.01
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 2:16.22     2:38.45 2:16.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 36   44.33   58 39 36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 21.88   25.77   27.34 23.45 30.05 26.52 21.88
 Rubik's Clock First round 42 32.40   DNF   DNF 43.53 DNF 32.40 38.16
 Megaminx Combined First round 41 1:59.12   2:26.27   1:59.12 2:23.77 2:26.43 2:28.61 2:35.33
 Pyraminx First round 141 9.31   DNF   DNF DNF 9.31 9.47 11.17
 Skewb First round 70 10.64   13.23   12.07 19.35 11.35 16.28 10.64
 Square-1 Combined First round 54 1:09.96     1:09.96 DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
  Copper Country Cubing 2019   (2019-4-20)
Copper Country Cubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 15.96   18.56   16.38 15.96 17.61 21.69 DNF
Second round 5 12.60   17.45   17.00 19.05 12.60 16.31 19.26
First round 7 16.12   18.88   17.08 17.72 DNF 16.12 21.83
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.02   6.74   5.08 8.25 4.02 8.53 6.90
First round 12 6.30   8.52   10.28 11.83 8.69 6.58 6.30
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:17.08   1:24.52   1:17.08 1:24.81 1:44.14 1:28.04 1:20.70
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 25.83   31.67   37.09 28.02 29.90 25.83 DNF
First round 3 25.86   31.36   28.01 25.86 32.76 36.33 33.32
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 2:21.02   2:42.97   2:49.28 2:50.87 2:28.75 2:21.02 3:23.38
 Pyraminx Final 6 6.86   11.70   14.21 12.98 11.79 6.86 10.33
First round 5 6.85   11.72   15.45 9.83 13.20 12.12 6.85
 Skewb Final 4 11.67   12.64   14.38 11.86 14.49 11.67 11.67
  Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019   (2019-1-20)
Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 37 16.64   17.74   17.57 18.83 16.64 16.82 21.56
 2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.86   5.59   8.33 5.33 5.78 5.66 4.86
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:54.67   2:15.66   3:11.12 1:54.67 2:12.83 2:16.86 2:17.28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 23.99   27.58   29.29 23.99 33.93 24.20 29.25
 Skewb First round 43 15.66   18.48   18.16 15.66 16.42 20.86 DNF
  Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018   (2018-11-10)
Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 64 17.62   22.15   23.55 24.25 17.62 19.14 23.77
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 23.02   29.38   31.46 39.67 29.55 27.14 23.02
 Pyraminx First round 32 9.76   11.47   11.87 9.76 14.68 10.77 11.78
  Flag City Fall 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
Flag City Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 53 15.66   19.64   15.66 19.33 20.97 26.41 18.61
 2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.49   5.95   6.28 6.71 4.85 10.67 4.49
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 59.73   1:22.04   1:25.32 59.73 1:24.11 1:34.89 1:16.69
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:19.04     2:26.55 2:19.04
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 24.18   34.01   33.05 24.18 39.96 29.03 41.52
 Pyraminx First round 48 4.95   11.28   11.38 4.95 11.22 11.24 19.52
 Skewb First round 71 22.15   26.70   22.15 26.47 42.26 28.47 25.17