Antoni Cichoń

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2018CICH01  Poland Male 12 0 0 0

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 384 2840 11099 11.02 14.15 14464 3582 472
 2x2x2 Cube 914 7283 25701 4.34 5.74 19563 5427 751
 4x4x4 Cube 388 3447 12842 56.55 1:04.45 12751 3386 381
 5x5x5 Cube 453 4023 13644 2:32.46

 3x3x3 Blindfolded 225 1652 5100 4:44.46

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 169 1585 3949 44

 3x3x3 One-Handed 789 6813 26716 42.39

 Pyraminx 195 1080 3015 3.71 8.39 8553 2783 469
 Skewb 348 2380 7378 5.76 11.13 11675 3575 504
 Square-1 79 624 1963 17.29 20.68 1473 457 58
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 First round 54 16.80   18.26   16.80 19.42 22.06 17.02 18.35
 LLS III v2 2020 First round 48 14.32   16.17   14.32 18.38 17.08 15.66 15.76
 Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 Second round 23 13.56   14.51   14.95 13.56 15.06 14.56 14.01
First round 29 13.19   16.23   15.25 16.14 18.32 17.29 13.19
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 First round 76 12.59   14.90   13.70 17.39 12.59 14.10 16.90
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 33 12.72   14.15   15.52 14.09 14.81 13.56 12.72
First round 43 14.27   16.57   16.83 15.04 14.27 18.15 17.85
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 48 14.57   17.75   17.58 14.57 16.55 19.13 19.18
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Second round 14 13.61   14.38   17.71 13.61 15.25 13.71 14.19
First round 20 14.23   17.10   15.28 21.91 14.23 14.40 21.61
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Second round 27 15.63   16.87   18.62 15.71 15.63 17.58 17.32
First round 27 11.02   16.53   11.02 DNF 15.47 14.75 19.36
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 59 16.62   17.52   16.86 18.49 17.21 21.93 16.62
First round 69 15.70   19.84   18.00 22.40 20.25 21.28 15.70
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 42 21.74   25.11   21.74 23.09 25.90 26.74 26.33
First round 42 21.92   24.20   25.32 23.81 23.48 28.00 21.92
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 First round 43 24.24   28.33   35.33 32.03 25.21 24.24 27.76
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 First round 47 5.74   6.84   8.10 5.74 DNF 6.37 6.06
 LLS III v2 2020 First round 55 4.34   8.36   6.93 9.84 9.14 4.34 9.02
 Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 First round 35 7.14   7.59   7.31 7.54 7.14 7.91 8.74
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 First round 83 5.83   6.38   5.96 5.83 8.43 7.31 5.86
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 44 5.22   6.95   8.87 14.41 5.22 6.17 5.80
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 53 4.79   6.61   8.47 7.21 4.79 5.65 6.97
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Second round 27 4.43   7.93   8.17 6.46 4.43 10.07 9.16
Combined First round 20 4.68   5.74   8.06 4.68 5.98 4.91 6.34
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 First round 42 6.61   DNF   6.69 DNF DNF 6.61 7.16
 Wrocław Open 2019 First round 58 6.16   7.11   8.16 6.16 6.59 DNF 6.57
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 50 8.05   10.37   9.22 8.05 9.83 13.54 12.06
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 40 8.73   10.03   10.71 9.02 DNF 10.35 8.73
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Combined First round 43 1:07.97     1:07.97 1:13.21
 LLS III v2 2020 Combined First round 39 59.36   1:12.34   59.36 1:22.57 1:04.76 1:29.28 1:09.70
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 75 1:13.24     1:14.02 1:13.24
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 37 1:09.99     1:09.99 1:12.11
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Combined First round 36 56.55   1:04.45   56.55 1:07.83 1:07.11 1:00.07 1:06.17
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Final 20 1:04.48   1:09.87   1:12.57 1:13.17 1:06.70 1:10.35 1:04.48
Combined First round 18 1:00.80   1:04.52   1:01.77 1:04.01 1:07.78 1:11.78 1:00.80
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 29 1:17.48     1:17.48 1:30.15
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 61 1:28.10     DNF 1:28.10
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Combined Final 37 DNF     DNF DNF
 LLS III v2 2020 Combined First round 35 2:41.40     2:41.40 DNF
 Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 Combined Final 27 2:46.15     2:46.19 2:46.15
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 67 2:32.46     2:38.53 2:32.46
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 36 2:42.54     2:42.54 2:46.04
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Combined First round 21 2:54.50     2:56.91 2:54.50
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 49 3:16.01     3:16.01 3:28.39
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 First round 29 4:44.46   DNF   4:44.46 DNF DNS
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 19 6:00.85   DNF   6:00.85 DNF DNS
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 First round 18 4:46.84   DNF   DNF 4:46.84 DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 20 44   DNF   DNF 44 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 83 42.39     49.30 42.39
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 50 1:09.71     1:21.74 1:09.71
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 LLS III v2 2020 First round 53 12.26   15.11   15.71 12.26 20.10 12.56 17.07
 Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 First round 29 6.90   10.44   15.57 9.55 6.90 10.92 10.85
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 First round 67 7.42   9.04   7.42 11.68 8.01 14.81 7.44
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 60 8.58   DNF   DNF 10.18 DNF 8.58 DNF
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 34 6.14   8.39   8.96 10.10 7.29 8.93 6.14
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Second round 17 8.71   10.13   10.55 11.38 9.68 8.71 10.17
Combined First round 17 8.12   9.74   10.33 12.15 8.12 9.56 9.34
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Second round 27 3.71   11.34   13.82 3.71 DNF 10.42 9.78
First round 30 7.83   10.11   7.83 7.86 14.02 13.03 9.44
 Wrocław Open 2019 First round 60 11.12   13.98   13.27 21.90 11.12 13.90 14.78
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 44 7.00   21.31   7.00 30.68 26.00 21.66 16.27
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 First round 70 5.76   11.13   9.26 15.32 5.76 12.18 11.96
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 40 7.43   11.87   7.43 16.17 14.35 11.38 9.87
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 43 7.81   11.47   17.36 9.88 13.21 7.81 11.32
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Combined First round 23 9.25   13.21   9.25 11.93 DNF 12.88 14.81
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Combined First round 18 36.02     37.86 36.02
 LLS III v2 2020 Combined First round 20 21.79   28.47   31.60 38.06 26.98 26.84 21.79
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 13 17.29   20.68   29.58 20.02 17.29 17.94 24.07
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 12 17.94   24.94   31.26 25.48 27.28 17.94 22.06
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Combined Final 12 21.43   29.76   21.43 24.20 52.11 30.48 34.59
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Combined First round 13 19.91   24.64   26.35 25.26 23.44 25.21 19.91
 Kostelec Summer 2019 Combined Final 10 26.50   31.74   59.72 38.06 29.54 26.50 27.61
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 18 39.07     39.07 47.76
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Final 12 DNF     DNF
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 10 DNF     DNF
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
  Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021   (2021-8-28~29)
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 54 16.80   18.26   16.80 19.42 22.06 17.02 18.35
 2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.74   6.84   8.10 5.74 DNF 6.37 6.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:07.97     1:07.97 1:13.21
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 DNF     DNF DNF
 Square-1 Combined First round 18 36.02     37.86 36.02
  LLS III v2 2020   (2020-8-22~23)
LLS III v2 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 48 14.32   16.17   14.32 18.38 17.08 15.66 15.76
 2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.34   8.36   6.93 9.84 9.14 4.34 9.02
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 59.36   1:12.34   59.36 1:22.57 1:04.76 1:29.28 1:09.70
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 2:41.40     2:41.40 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 53 12.26   15.11   15.71 12.26 20.10 12.56 17.07
 Square-1 Combined First round 20 21.79   28.47   31.60 38.06 26.98 26.84 21.79
  Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020   (2020-3-7)
Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.56   14.51   14.95 13.56 15.06 14.56 14.01
First round 29 13.19   16.23   15.25 16.14 18.32 17.29 13.19
 2x2x2 Cube First round 35 7.14   7.59   7.31 7.54 7.14 7.91 8.74
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:46.15     2:46.19 2:46.15
 Pyraminx First round 29 6.90   10.44   15.57 9.55 6.90 10.92 10.85
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2019   (2019-12-6~8)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 76 12.59   14.90   13.70 17.39 12.59 14.10 16.90
 2x2x2 Cube First round 83 5.83   6.38   5.96 5.83 8.43 7.31 5.86
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 1:13.24     1:14.02 1:13.24
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 67 2:32.46     2:38.53 2:32.46
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 4:44.46   DNF   4:44.46 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 83 42.39     49.30 42.39
 Pyraminx First round 67 7.42   9.04   7.42 11.68 8.01 14.81 7.44
 Skewb First round 70 5.76   11.13   9.26 15.32 5.76 12.18 11.96
 Square-1 Combined Final 13 17.29   20.68   29.58 20.02 17.29 17.94 24.07
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
  PST CFL Częstochowa 2019   (2019-11-9~10)
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.72   14.15   15.52 14.09 14.81 13.56 12.72
First round 43 14.27   16.57   16.83 15.04 14.27 18.15 17.85
 2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.22   6.95   8.87 14.41 5.22 6.17 5.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:09.99     1:09.99 1:12.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:42.54     2:42.54 2:46.04
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 6:00.85   DNF   6:00.85 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 1:09.71     1:21.74 1:09.71
 Pyraminx First round 60 8.58   DNF   DNF 10.18 DNF 8.58 DNF
 Skewb First round 40 7.43   11.87   7.43 16.17 14.35 11.38 9.87
 Square-1 Combined First round 12 17.94   24.94   31.26 25.48 27.28 17.94 22.06
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
  Wrocław Side Challenge 2019   (2019-8-31~9-1)
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 4:46.84   DNF   DNF 4:46.84 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 44   DNF   DNF 44 DNF
 Square-1 Combined Final 12 21.43   29.76   21.43 24.20 52.11 30.48 34.59
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
  Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019   (2019-8-24)
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 48 14.57   17.75   17.58 14.57 16.55 19.13 19.18
 2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.79   6.61   8.47 7.21 4.79 5.65 6.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 56.55   1:04.45   56.55 1:07.83 1:07.11 1:00.07 1:06.17
 Pyraminx First round 34 6.14   8.39   8.96 10.10 7.29 8.93 6.14
 Skewb First round 43 7.81   11.47   17.36 9.88 13.21 7.81 11.32
 Square-1 Combined First round 13 19.91   24.64   26.35 25.26 23.44 25.21 19.91
  Kostelec Summer 2019   (2019-7-27~28)
Kostelec Summer 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 13.61   14.38   17.71 13.61 15.25 13.71 14.19
First round 20 14.23   17.10   15.28 21.91 14.23 14.40 21.61
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.43   7.93   8.17 6.46 4.43 10.07 9.16
Combined First round 20 4.68   5.74   8.06 4.68 5.98 4.91 6.34
 4x4x4 Cube Final 20 1:04.48   1:09.87   1:12.57 1:13.17 1:06.70 1:10.35 1:04.48
Combined First round 18 1:00.80   1:04.52   1:01.77 1:04.01 1:07.78 1:11.78 1:00.80
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:54.50     2:56.91 2:54.50
 Pyraminx Second round 17 8.71   10.13   10.55 11.38 9.68 8.71 10.17
Combined First round 17 8.12   9.74   10.33 12.15 8.12 9.56 9.34
 Skewb Combined First round 23 9.25   13.21   9.25 11.93 DNF 12.88 14.81
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 26.50   31.74   59.72 38.06 29.54 26.50 27.61
  Byczy Cube Race 2019   (2019-7-6~7)
Byczy Cube Race 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.63   16.87   18.62 15.71 15.63 17.58 17.32
First round 27 11.02   16.53   11.02 DNF 15.47 14.75 19.36
 2x2x2 Cube First round 42 6.61   DNF   6.69 DNF DNF 6.61 7.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:17.48     1:17.48 1:30.15
 Pyraminx Second round 27 3.71   11.34   13.82 3.71 DNF 10.42 9.78
First round 30 7.83   10.11   7.83 7.86 14.02 13.03 9.44
 Square-1 Combined Final 18 39.07     39.07 47.76
  Wrocław Open 2019   (2019-2-23~24)
Wrocław Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 59 16.62   17.52   16.86 18.49 17.21 21.93 16.62
First round 69 15.70   19.84   18.00 22.40 20.25 21.28 15.70
 2x2x2 Cube First round 58 6.16   7.11   8.16 6.16 6.59 DNF 6.57
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:28.10     DNF 1:28.10
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 3:16.01     3:16.01 3:28.39
 Pyraminx First round 60 11.12   13.98   13.27 21.90 11.12 13.90 14.78
  Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018   (2018-10-6~7)
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 42 21.74   25.11   21.74 23.09 25.90 26.74 26.33
First round 42 21.92   24.20   25.32 23.81 23.48 28.00 21.92
 2x2x2 Cube First round 50 8.05   10.37   9.22 8.05 9.83 13.54 12.06
 Pyraminx First round 44 7.00   21.31   7.00 30.68 26.00 21.66 16.27
  Byczy Cube Race 2018   (2018-6-23~24)
Byczy Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 43 24.24   28.33   35.33 32.03 25.21 24.24 27.76
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 8.73   10.03   10.71 9.02 DNF 10.35 8.73