James Dean Behrle

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2018BEHR01  USA Male 21 5 4 4

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 868 1143 4393 9.19 12.01 6294 1583 1173
 2x2x2 Cube 95 133 475 1.20 3.98 4731 1340 960
 4x4x4 Cube 401 553 2404 37.30 43.25 2484 576 418
 5x5x5 Cube 125 162 676 1:03.56 1:08.87 567 142 110 1 2
 6x6x6 Cube 39 49 197 1:50.86 1:56.89 173 46 38 1 2 1
 7x7x7 Cube 17 20 82 2:28.59 2:40.18 95 23 19 4 1 1
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 948 1311 6347 61

 3x3x3 One-Handed 2156 3224 14685 27.39 33.98 14835 3238 2169
 Rubik's Clock 400 527 2318 13.55 15.77 2056 472 367
 Megaminx 340 510 2176 1:15.92 1:23.33 2015 466 308
 Pyraminx 682 937 4089 4.17 6.60 3970 885 664
 Skewb 2002 2721 10049 6.87 10.52 10164 2782 2046
 Square-1 1028 1331 4468 27.44 33.00 3697 1086 844
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Scranton Scramble 2020 Second round 34 11.07   12.01   11.96 13.75 11.07 12.95 11.13
First round 41 9.19   13.37   9.19 12.74 13.78 16.27 13.60
 Pittsburgh Fall 2019 Second round 19 10.26   16.67   DNF 15.23 19.14 10.26 15.65
First round 18 13.13   14.50   13.13 13.86 14.31 15.33 16.08
 Kent Fall 2019 Final 13 10.69   12.95   12.82 10.69 14.19 20.10 11.85
Second round 12 11.71   12.96   11.71 14.40 12.29 15.29 12.20
First round 14 11.78   14.02   11.78 11.85 14.69 15.53 23.77
 Flag City Fall 2019 Second round 24 11.66   13.58   14.75 16.89 12.05 11.66 13.95
First round 32 12.66   13.53   13.06 12.69 12.66 16.18 14.83
 Indiana 2019 Second round 35 12.04   15.56   14.82 12.04 17.81 14.36 17.49
First round 48 15.70   17.90   17.38 15.70 18.38 18.74 17.95
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 461 14.08   15.42   14.71 15.77 15.77 19.45 14.08
 Battle for Toledo 2019 First round 41 14.36   16.93   17.77 16.34 16.67 14.36 29.18
 Bulldog Qualifier 2019 Second round 15 12.69   14.64   14.78 12.69 15.95 15.74 13.40
First round 24 13.76   18.17   20.91 15.88 20.16 13.76 18.47
 Pittsburgh Summer 2019 Final 14 13.25   15.71   13.25 17.42 16.33 14.69 16.12
Second round 14 14.46   16.63   15.70 15.86 14.46 DNF 18.33
First round 18 17.45   18.86   18.69 17.45 19.38 18.52 19.56
 Kent State Taco Bash 2019 Second round 17 14.64   15.19   15.39 15.80 15.42 14.75 14.64
First round 18 11.08   15.85   16.68 17.30 15.25 11.08 15.62
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Second round 26 15.28   17.71   22.82 19.54 15.88 17.72 15.28
First round 20 13.84   15.57   13.84 16.44 15.88 14.61 16.22
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Second round 21 15.78   16.67   16.50 19.41 15.96 17.56 15.78
First round 22 13.23   16.38   17.17 15.32 17.47 13.23 16.66
 Imagination Station 2018 First round 23 13.99   17.44   17.62 13.99 18.76 21.18 15.94
 Pittsburgh Open 2018 Second round 22 16.22   20.04   21.38 16.22 22.15 20.00 18.73
First round 23 18.57   19.28   18.94 18.57 19.22 22.24 19.69
 Flag City Fall 2018 First round 61 16.35   21.18   22.13 23.74 16.35 22.08 19.33
 Pennsylvania 2018 Second round 87 19.55   20.44   20.74 20.34 19.55 22.08 20.24
First round 75 15.59   18.30   17.56 18.31 20.71 19.02 15.59
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 First round 43 17.61   20.95   20.84 20.50 21.52 22.60 17.61
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Second round 25 18.13   20.92   18.13 20.99 21.96 19.80 24.42
First round 25 19.67   21.16   19.67 20.13 23.22 20.13 26.91
 Shaker Spring 2018 First round 33 14.81   18.46   14.81 14.95 19.07 21.36 24.04
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Scranton Scramble 2020 First round 33 2.45   4.94   7.92 4.14 7.27 2.45 3.42
 Flag City Fall 2019 First round 30 2.91   4.56   6.10 4.77 4.02 2.91 4.88
 Indiana 2019 First round 60 4.28   6.67   7.51 8.07 5.19 7.32 4.28
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 480 4.32   5.92   7.65 4.68 7.26 4.32 5.83
 Battle for Toledo 2019 Final 12 2.66   4.05   4.05 2.66 3.89 4.56 4.22
First round 14 2.28   3.98   3.55 2.28 4.75 4.71 3.69
 Pittsburgh Summer 2019 Final 10 1.70   4.83   4.96 1.70 5.04 4.49 6.43
First round 15 3.25   5.54   4.73 3.25 4.56 7.33 7.60
 Kent State Taco Bash 2019 First round 17 3.53   5.03   4.03 4.91 3.53 6.15 7.64
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 First round 18 2.51   5.00   2.51 7.01 4.24 4.70 6.07
 Imagination Station 2018 Final 19 1.20   5.18   7.12 1.20 4.01 6.36 5.17
 Pittsburgh Open 2018 Final 10 2.51   4.69   4.89 3.97 2.51 5.21 8.57
First round 8 4.22   4.90   4.22 5.64 6.99 4.75 4.30
 Flag City Fall 2018 First round 53 5.33   6.71   7.19 8.20 5.33 7.18 5.77
 Pennsylvania 2018 First round 55 4.84   5.94   5.70 6.06 4.84 6.06 8.18
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 First round 34 3.64   5.86   5.07 7.09 6.46 6.06 3.64
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Final 9 3.88   5.04   7.42 4.19 3.88 4.71 6.22
First round 14 3.69   5.33   4.55 5.94 5.51 6.79 3.69
 Pencil Mania 2018 First round 81 4.54   5.42   5.20 4.73 6.32 4.54 6.83
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Scranton Scramble 2020 Combined First round 26 37.30   43.25   37.30 51.57 40.50 43.41 45.83
 Pittsburgh Fall 2019 Combined Final 8 40.46   47.94   55.71 44.20 40.46 53.92 45.71
 Kent Fall 2019 Final 8 41.18   44.39   43.86 41.18 46.88 49.31 42.44
Combined First round 7 40.63   44.37   45.29 45.54 40.63 42.28 47.54
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined Final 17 37.66   45.86   DNF 42.35 53.36 41.87 37.66
 Indiana 2019 Final 12 41.13   46.91   47.05 41.13 48.92 45.75 47.92
Second round 11 38.13   45.52   49.91 38.13 49.52 46.59 40.46
Combined First round 14 41.71   46.46   44.34 52.00 48.91 46.12 41.71
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 200 44.53   47.05   45.22 44.53 47.23 DNF 48.70
 Bulldog Qualifier 2019 Combined First round 11 44.37   49.85   45.76 51.67 44.37 1:01.43 52.13
 Pittsburgh Summer 2019 Final 6 49.05   52.33   52.35 51.41 53.22 53.59 49.05
Combined First round 6 45.09   52.17   56.07 45.09 56.93 52.62 47.81
 Kent State Taco Bash 2019 Final 12 45.85   55.40   45.85 56.93 54.89 1:00.08 54.38
Combined First round 12 50.82   53.95   53.41 52.30 56.14 50.82 57.07
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Combined Final 15 48.98   57.28   55.66 1:01.88 56.39 48.98 59.78
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Combined Final 15 48.54   57.58   48.54 56.99 59.88 58.10 57.66
 Pittsburgh Open 2018 Combined Final 16 49.45   1:02.49   1:10.78 1:06.52 49.45 55.13 1:05.81
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 21 54.55   59.35   1:02.32 58.47 57.76 54.55 1:01.82
 Pennsylvania 2018 Combined First round 55 55.40   1:02.43   55.40 58.99 1:18.49 1:00.77 1:07.53
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 Combined Final 23 1:00.73   1:08.54   1:08.58 1:07.67 1:13.15 1:00.73 1:09.36
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Combined First round 18 1:05.80   1:11.66   1:12.30 1:19.27 1:13.03 1:09.66 1:05.80
 Shaker Spring 2018 Combined First round 29 1:06.78   1:20.36   1:12.22 1:06.78 1:19.52 1:29.33 1:33.36
 I Hope I Qualify 2018 Combined First round 12 1:02.60   1:13.81   1:27.08 1:09.09 1:25.08 1:07.26 1:02.60
 Pencil Mania 2018 Combined First round 120 1:24.61     1:44.49 1:24.61
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Scranton Scramble 2020 Final 15 1:15.14   1:18.27   1:15.14 1:17.89 1:19.79 1:27.05 1:17.14
Combined First round 11 1:04.10   1:08.87   1:05.36 1:14.37 1:04.10 1:15.88 1:06.89
 Pittsburgh Fall 2019 Combined Final 3 1:03.56   1:09.78   1:09.77 1:03.93 1:03.56 1:15.65 1:18.50
 Kent Fall 2019 Combined Final 3 1:07.76   1:09.71   1:08.77 1:11.85 1:07.76 1:08.50 1:13.98
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined Final 8 1:04.68   1:13.12   1:10.77 1:13.06 1:15.52 1:04.68 1:19.14
 Indiana 2019 Final 8 1:11.36   1:14.25   1:19.68 1:13.73 1:11.36 1:15.62 1:13.39
Second round 8 1:06.71   1:14.46   1:14.93 1:06.71 1:14.22 1:18.00 1:14.22
Combined First round 10 1:07.94   1:20.19   1:26.13 1:07.94 1:26.72 1:08.12 1:26.33
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 84 1:10.01   1:14.56   1:10.01 1:14.94 1:15.10 1:13.64 1:17.91
 Bulldog Qualifier 2019 Final 4 1:11.02   1:14.65   1:19.24 1:35.34 1:11.02 1:13.00 1:11.70
Combined First round 8 1:13.77   1:19.63   1:13.77 1:43.01 1:16.31 1:15.88 1:26.70
 Pittsburgh Summer 2019 Final 2 1:12.60   1:17.33   1:19.29 1:19.22 1:12.60 1:20.31 1:13.48
Combined First round 2 1:10.90   1:14.13   1:11.43 1:10.90 1:12.73 1:24.79 1:18.22
 Kent State Taco Bash 2019 Combined Final 8 1:11.10   1:23.81   1:32.03 1:36.71 1:21.57 1:11.10 1:17.84
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Combined Final 8 1:16.57   1:26.56   1:34.86 1:27.72 1:16.57 1:24.85 1:27.10
 Imagination Station 2018 Combined Final 10 1:26.50   1:32.02   1:30.60 1:26.50 1:33.39 1:32.07 1:40.87
 Pittsburgh Open 2018 Combined Final 12 1:41.21   1:54.96   2:01.20 1:57.68 1:46.81 2:00.38 1:41.21
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 10 1:29.85   1:34.83   1:35.99 1:41.18 1:29.85 1:33.94 1:34.55
 Pennsylvania 2018 Combined First round 49 1:39.99   1:53.73   1:57.50 1:47.97 1:55.71 1:57.96 1:39.99
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Combined Final 10 1:37.93   1:42.43   1:37.93 1:42.57 1:38.00 1:46.73 1:48.73
 Shaker Spring 2018 Combined Final 19 1:37.12   2:01.27   1:54.34 2:10.24 2:13.97 1:59.23 1:37.12
 Pencil Mania 2018 Combined First round 73 1:48.11   2:03.15   1:55.78 1:48.11 2:13.80 2:03.92 2:09.75
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Scranton Scramble 2020 Final 9 2:06.59   2:10.82   2:06.59 2:15.40 2:10.46
Combined First round 8 2:03.89   2:07.46   2:13.78 2:03.89 2:04.71
 Pittsburgh Fall 2019 Combined Final 2 2:04.67   2:09.25   2:12.12 2:04.67 2:10.97
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined Final 1 1:50.86   1:56.89   1:58.91 2:00.91 1:50.86
 Indiana 2019 Final 6 2:16.93   2:26.53   2:21.32 2:41.33 2:16.93
Combined First round 6 2:07.55   2:17.16   2:35.17 2:07.55 2:08.76
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 34 1:59.40   2:09.91   2:27.46 2:02.88 1:59.40
 Bulldog Qualifier 2019 Final 3 2:06.68   2:10.17   2:07.42 2:06.68 2:16.41
Combined First round 2 2:08.24   2:12.20   2:08.24 2:10.92 2:17.43
 Pittsburgh Summer 2019 Combined Final 2 2:15.62   2:19.24   2:19.11 2:15.62 2:23.00
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 6 2:24.86   2:27.01   2:29.72 2:26.44 2:24.86
Combined First round 7 2:14.83   2:35.09   2:14.83 2:48.32 2:42.13
 Imagination Station 2018 Combined Final 12 3:07.74   DNF   3:07.74 DNF DNS
 Pittsburgh Open 2018 Final 6 2:28.87   2:32.56   2:36.80 2:32.00 2:28.87
Combined First round 5 2:28.97   2:35.24   2:28.97 2:33.72 2:43.02
 Pennsylvania 2018 Final 13 2:55.77   3:10.31   3:25.72 3:09.43 2:55.77
Combined First round 15 2:41.29   2:52.30   2:48.15 2:41.29 3:07.47
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Scranton Scramble 2020 Final 5 2:53.48   2:56.58   2:59.93 2:56.33 2:53.48
Combined First round 7 2:59.80   3:04.37   3:05.81 2:59.80 3:07.50
 Pittsburgh Fall 2019 Combined Final 1 2:28.59   2:40.18   2:54.82 2:28.59 2:37.13
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined Final 1 2:46.32   2:49.80   2:46.32 2:54.36 2:48.71
 Indiana 2019 Final 4 2:49.52   2:56.54   3:02.11 2:49.52 2:58.00
Combined First round 3 2:55.19   3:05.52   3:08.85 2:55.19 3:12.52
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 27 2:51.77   3:02.65   3:17.39 2:51.77 2:58.79
 Battle for Toledo 2019 Combined Final 1 3:04.23   3:11.40   3:12.50 3:04.23 3:17.47
 Bulldog Qualifier 2019 Final 3 3:11.57   3:18.03   3:19.69 3:22.83 3:11.57
Combined First round 2 2:50.11   2:56.54   2:50.11 2:59.34 3:00.17
 Pittsburgh Summer 2019 Combined Final 2 3:03.27   3:05.01   3:03.54 3:03.27 3:08.22
 Kent State Taco Bash 2019 Combined Final 1 2:54.08   3:06.22   3:15.85 3:08.74 2:54.08
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 5 3:14.64   3:26.14   3:21.72 3:14.64 3:42.07
Combined First round 5 3:03.94   3:16.69   3:11.77 3:34.37 3:03.94
 Pittsburgh Open 2018 Final 4 3:28.77   3:37.25   3:28.77 3:45.51 3:37.46
Combined First round 4 3:33.33   3:41.32   3:33.33 3:41.22 3:49.41
 Pennsylvania 2018 Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Combined Final 5 4:11.52   4:21.76   4:36.65 4:17.12 4:11.52
 I Hope I Qualify 2018 Combined Final 7 4:54.92   5:09.40   5:20.65 5:12.63 4:54.92
 Pencil Mania 2018 Combined Final 48 5:04.79   5:20.65   5:36.30 5:04.79 5:20.86
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Pittsburgh Fall 2019 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Flag City Fall 2019 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Pittsburgh Summer 2019 Final 6 61   DNF   61 DNS DNS
 Pennsylvania 2018 Final 30 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Pittsburgh Fall 2019 Combined Final 20 27.39   33.98   28.30 36.83 27.39 36.80 DNF
 Bulldog Qualifier 2019 Combined First round 25 36.54   48.53   57.03 38.51 DNF 50.06 36.54
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Combined First round 24 31.35   46.60   31.35 50.93 53.90 40.49 48.38
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Combined Final 31 45.96     45.96 48.23
 Imagination Station 2018 Combined First round 25 37.11   1:02.50   57.45 37.11 58.49 1:11.55 1:22.46
 Pittsburgh Open 2018 Combined First round 23 49.31     49.31 51.59
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 47 47.19   DNF   47.19 54.00 DNS DNS DNS
 Pennsylvania 2018 Combined First round 77 47.35     47.35 53.04
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Scranton Scramble 2020 Final 9 13.79   15.77   13.98 DNF 13.79 18.66 14.66
Combined First round 11 14.09   17.59   19.55 14.09 DNF 15.44 17.78
 Pittsburgh Fall 2019 Combined Final 11 13.55   21.56   15.76 31.40 DNF 17.53 13.55
 Bulldog Qualifier 2019 Combined First round 14 20.46     20.46 23.58
 Pittsburgh Summer 2019 Combined First round 10 18.82   DNF   24.45 DNF 20.81 DNF 18.82
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 8 16.30   DNF   16.45 16.30 DNF DNF 17.48
Combined First round 8 17.89   18.26   17.89 17.97 28.19 18.78 18.04
 Pittsburgh Open 2018 Final 8 16.11   DNF   29.83 DNF 16.11 DNF DNS
Combined First round 8 16.21   18.13   18.83 16.21 16.33 23.41 19.23
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 Combined Final 25 52.24     52.24 DNF
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Scranton Scramble 2020 Combined First round 25 1:31.15   1:37.47   1:38.99 2:05.30 1:36.00 1:31.15 1:37.43
 Pittsburgh Fall 2019 Combined Final 9 1:15.92   1:28.91   1:40.55 1:20.80 1:36.40 1:29.52 1:15.92
 Kent Fall 2019 Final 8 1:29.70   1:33.33   1:33.99 1:36.03 1:29.98 1:29.70 1:40.42
Combined First round 7 1:16.14   1:24.52   1:24.77 1:45.47 1:16.14 1:24.10 1:24.70
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined Final 10 1:17.05   1:23.33   1:17.05 1:25.45 1:23.71 1:27.52 1:20.84
 Indiana 2019 Combined First round 19 1:35.16   1:39.24   1:43.16 1:36.61 1:37.95 1:35.16 1:46.85
 Bulldog Qualifier 2019 Combined First round 11 1:27.90   1:37.45   1:27.90 1:44.99 1:39.46 1:31.76 1:41.14
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Combined First round 9 1:24.32   1:33.93   1:44.63 1:27.03 1:33.80 1:40.95 1:24.32
 Pittsburgh Open 2018 Combined First round 8 1:30.09   1:54.78   2:01.64 1:52.77 1:30.09 1:53.52 1:58.04
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 16 1:51.04   1:55.13   1:58.26 1:53.82 2:04.50 1:53.30 1:51.04
 Pennsylvania 2018 Combined First round 35 1:34.07   1:50.57   2:06.89 1:47.08 1:45.30 1:59.33 1:34.07
 Shaker Spring 2018 Combined Final 13 1:29.00   1:37.52   1:36.66 1:29.00 1:50.88 1:32.49 1:43.41
 I Hope I Qualify 2018 Final 7 1:37.84   1:42.79   1:51.96 1:39.74 1:50.65 1:37.84 1:37.99
Combined First round 8 1:40.25   1:46.97   1:43.64 1:40.25 1:57.10 1:47.08 1:50.18
 Pencil Mania 2018 Combined Final 36 1:36.48   1:47.06   1:48.90 2:05.93 1:44.31 1:47.98 1:36.48
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Fall 2019 Second round 22 5.19   7.02   7.67 5.19 7.09 11.70 6.30
First round 28 4.30   8.65   7.80 8.72 10.11 4.30 9.42
 Indiana 2019 First round 31 4.39   7.93   9.70 4.39 8.65 9.59 5.54
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 209 6.72   7.51   9.38 6.72 7.26 7.86 7.41
 Pittsburgh Summer 2019 Final 10 4.99   7.68   8.97 8.19 11.10 4.99 5.88
First round 3 4.17   6.60   8.18 4.17 6.97 4.71 8.12
 Kent State Taco Bash 2019 Final 10 4.94   7.23   7.07 4.94 8.38 6.25 12.03
First round 14 5.74   7.05   8.64 6.58 5.74 8.44 6.12
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 8 5.83   8.52   8.99 5.83 7.74 8.84 9.68
First round 11 6.85   8.44   7.91 7.09 6.85 19.45 10.31
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 First round 16 6.55   7.08   6.67 7.35 8.87 7.21 6.55
 Flag City Fall 2018 First round 33 6.50   9.14   8.77 6.50 8.94 9.72 9.99
 Pennsylvania 2018 First round 35 5.59   8.88   5.59 11.56 9.68 8.62 8.33
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 First round 29 6.97   9.07   6.97 10.70 8.77 7.74 11.21
 Shaker Spring 2018 Final 22 4.30   7.45   4.30 8.23 5.49 15.75 8.63
 I Hope I Qualify 2018 Final 12 6.90   8.95   7.06 10.96 8.83 6.90 11.93
First round 11 7.14   9.11   9.59 11.57 9.08 8.66 7.14
 Pencil Mania 2018 Combined First round 66 5.33   9.65   13.32 9.61 5.33 10.47 8.88
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Pittsburgh Fall 2019 Final 21 9.87   11.41   12.79 9.87 10.00 11.45 12.82
 Indiana 2019 First round 34 7.67   10.52   11.01 12.81 7.67 28.07 7.74
 Battle for Toledo 2019 First round 39 10.32   11.71   10.32 11.35 11.59 32.17 12.20
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 26 11.02   14.16   11.66 15.72 17.09 11.02 15.10
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 First round 24 9.74   11.72   9.74 11.21 11.54 14.03 12.41
 Pittsburgh Open 2018 Final 13 8.42   11.68   12.02 11.11 8.42 11.90 14.91
First round 16 6.87   13.73   14.06 6.87 12.65 14.47 17.71
 Flag City Fall 2018 First round 35 10.17   11.80   10.17 13.46 11.73 11.89 11.79
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 Final 48 9.85   14.95   27.42 9.85 17.26 14.90 12.68
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Scranton Scramble 2020 Combined Final 26 30.93   37.15   39.46 30.93 39.20 36.76 35.50
 Pittsburgh Fall 2019 Combined Final 8 30.35   36.74   45.54 35.23 30.35 39.40 35.60
 Kent Fall 2019 Combined Final 22 48.09     48.09 51.91
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined First round 27 28.68   43.86   54.13 35.09 DNF 42.37 28.68
 Indiana 2019 Combined First round 18 29.80   36.17   29.80 39.80 34.31 37.81 36.39
 Battle for Toledo 2019 Combined Final 22 29.49   33.00   30.82 34.75 39.43 33.44 29.49
 Bulldog Qualifier 2019 Combined Final 11 27.44   44.09   37.03 37.14 DNF 27.44 58.09
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Combined First round 11 33.95   41.32   37.58 45.97 DNF 40.42 33.95
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 22 30.64   41.28   46.53 41.63 30.64 40.26 41.95
 Pennsylvania 2018 Combined First round 43 29.25   46.00   29.25 46.02 44.05 49.84 47.92
  Scranton Scramble 2020   (2020-1-18~19)
Scranton Scramble 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.07   12.01   11.96 13.75 11.07 12.95 11.13
First round 41 9.19   13.37   9.19 12.74 13.78 16.27 13.60
 2x2x2 Cube First round 33 2.45   4.94   7.92 4.14 7.27 2.45 3.42
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 37.30   43.25   37.30 51.57 40.50 43.41 45.83
 5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:15.14   1:18.27   1:15.14 1:17.89 1:19.79 1:27.05 1:17.14
Combined First round 11 1:04.10   1:08.87   1:05.36 1:14.37 1:04.10 1:15.88 1:06.89
 6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:06.59   2:10.82   2:06.59 2:15.40 2:10.46
Combined First round 8 2:03.89   2:07.46   2:13.78 2:03.89 2:04.71
 7x7x7 Cube Final 5 2:53.48   2:56.58   2:59.93 2:56.33 2:53.48
Combined First round 7 2:59.80   3:04.37   3:05.81 2:59.80 3:07.50
 Rubik's Clock Final 9 13.79   15.77   13.98 DNF 13.79 18.66 14.66
Combined First round 11 14.09   17.59   19.55 14.09 DNF 15.44 17.78
 Megaminx Combined First round 25 1:31.15   1:37.47   1:38.99 2:05.30 1:36.00 1:31.15 1:37.43
 Square-1 Combined Final 26 30.93   37.15   39.46 30.93 39.20 36.76 35.50
  Pittsburgh Fall 2019   (2019-12-7~8)
Pittsburgh Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.26   16.67   DNF 15.23 19.14 10.26 15.65
First round 18 13.13   14.50   13.13 13.86 14.31 15.33 16.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 40.46   47.94   55.71 44.20 40.46 53.92 45.71
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:03.56   1:09.78   1:09.77 1:03.93 1:03.56 1:15.65 1:18.50
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:04.67   2:09.25   2:12.12 2:04.67 2:10.97
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:28.59   2:40.18   2:54.82 2:28.59 2:37.13
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 27.39   33.98   28.30 36.83 27.39 36.80 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 13.55   21.56   15.76 31.40 DNF 17.53 13.55
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:15.92   1:28.91   1:40.55 1:20.80 1:36.40 1:29.52 1:15.92
 Skewb Final 21 9.87   11.41   12.79 9.87 10.00 11.45 12.82
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 30.35   36.74   45.54 35.23 30.35 39.40 35.60
  Kent Fall 2019   (2019-11-16)
Kent Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.69   12.95   12.82 10.69 14.19 20.10 11.85
Second round 12 11.71   12.96   11.71 14.40 12.29 15.29 12.20
First round 14 11.78   14.02   11.78 11.85 14.69 15.53 23.77
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.18   44.39   43.86 41.18 46.88 49.31 42.44
Combined First round 7 40.63   44.37   45.29 45.54 40.63 42.28 47.54
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:07.76   1:09.71   1:08.77 1:11.85 1:07.76 1:08.50 1:13.98
 Megaminx Final 8 1:29.70   1:33.33   1:33.99 1:36.03 1:29.98 1:29.70 1:40.42
Combined First round 7 1:16.14   1:24.52   1:24.77 1:45.47 1:16.14 1:24.10 1:24.70
 Square-1 Combined Final 22 48.09     48.09 51.91
  Flag City Fall 2019   (2019-11-9~10)
Flag City Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.66   13.58   14.75 16.89 12.05 11.66 13.95
First round 32 12.66   13.53   13.06 12.69 12.66 16.18 14.83
 2x2x2 Cube First round 30 2.91   4.56   6.10 4.77 4.02 2.91 4.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 37.66   45.86   DNF 42.35 53.36 41.87 37.66
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:04.68   1:13.12   1:10.77 1:13.06 1:15.52 1:04.68 1:19.14
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:50.86   1:56.89   1:58.91 2:00.91 1:50.86
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:46.32   2:49.80   2:46.32 2:54.36 2:48.71
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:17.05   1:23.33   1:17.05 1:25.45 1:23.71 1:27.52 1:20.84
 Pyraminx Second round 22 5.19   7.02   7.67 5.19 7.09 11.70 6.30
First round 28 4.30   8.65   7.80 8.72 10.11 4.30 9.42
 Square-1 Combined First round 27 28.68   43.86   54.13 35.09 DNF 42.37 28.68
  Indiana 2019   (2019-8-16~18)
Indiana 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.04   15.56   14.82 12.04 17.81 14.36 17.49
First round 48 15.70   17.90   17.38 15.70 18.38 18.74 17.95
 2x2x2 Cube First round 60 4.28   6.67   7.51 8.07 5.19 7.32 4.28
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 41.13   46.91   47.05 41.13 48.92 45.75 47.92
Second round 11 38.13   45.52   49.91 38.13 49.52 46.59 40.46
Combined First round 14 41.71   46.46   44.34 52.00 48.91 46.12 41.71
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:11.36   1:14.25   1:19.68 1:13.73 1:11.36 1:15.62 1:13.39
Second round 8 1:06.71   1:14.46   1:14.93 1:06.71 1:14.22 1:18.00 1:14.22
Combined First round 10 1:07.94   1:20.19   1:26.13 1:07.94 1:26.72 1:08.12 1:26.33
 6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:16.93   2:26.53   2:21.32 2:41.33 2:16.93
Combined First round 6 2:07.55   2:17.16   2:35.17 2:07.55 2:08.76
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:49.52   2:56.54   3:02.11 2:49.52 2:58.00
Combined First round 3 2:55.19   3:05.52   3:08.85 2:55.19 3:12.52
 Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:35.16   1:39.24   1:43.16 1:36.61 1:37.95 1:35.16 1:46.85
 Pyraminx First round 31 4.39   7.93   9.70 4.39 8.65 9.59 5.54
 Skewb First round 34 7.67   10.52   11.01 12.81 7.67 28.07 7.74
 Square-1 Combined First round 18 29.80   36.17   29.80 39.80 34.31 37.81 36.39
  CubingUSA Nationals 2019   (2019-8-1~4)
CubingUSA Nationals 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 461 14.08   15.42   14.71 15.77 15.77 19.45 14.08
 2x2x2 Cube First round 480 4.32   5.92   7.65 4.68 7.26 4.32 5.83
 4x4x4 Cube First round 200 44.53   47.05   45.22 44.53 47.23 DNF 48.70
 5x5x5 Cube First round 84 1:10.01   1:14.56   1:10.01 1:14.94 1:15.10 1:13.64 1:17.91
 6x6x6 Cube First round 34 1:59.40   2:09.91   2:27.46 2:02.88 1:59.40
 7x7x7 Cube First round 27 2:51.77   3:02.65   3:17.39 2:51.77 2:58.79
 Pyraminx First round 209 6.72   7.51   9.38 6.72 7.26 7.86 7.41
  Battle for Toledo 2019   (2019-7-13)
Battle for Toledo 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 41 14.36   16.93   17.77 16.34 16.67 14.36 29.18
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.66   4.05   4.05 2.66 3.89 4.56 4.22
First round 14 2.28   3.98   3.55 2.28 4.75 4.71 3.69
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:04.23   3:11.40   3:12.50 3:04.23 3:17.47
 Skewb First round 39 10.32   11.71   10.32 11.35 11.59 32.17 12.20
 Square-1 Combined Final 22 29.49   33.00   30.82 34.75 39.43 33.44 29.49
  Bulldog Qualifier 2019   (2019-6-22~23)
Bulldog Qualifier 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.69   14.64   14.78 12.69 15.95 15.74 13.40
First round 24 13.76   18.17   20.91 15.88 20.16 13.76 18.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 44.37   49.85   45.76 51.67 44.37 1:01.43 52.13
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:11.02   1:14.65   1:19.24 1:35.34 1:11.02 1:13.00 1:11.70
Combined First round 8 1:13.77   1:19.63   1:13.77 1:43.01 1:16.31 1:15.88 1:26.70
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:06.68   2:10.17   2:07.42 2:06.68 2:16.41
Combined First round 2 2:08.24   2:12.20   2:08.24 2:10.92 2:17.43
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:11.57   3:18.03   3:19.69 3:22.83 3:11.57
Combined First round 2 2:50.11   2:56.54   2:50.11 2:59.34 3:00.17
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 36.54   48.53   57.03 38.51 DNF 50.06 36.54
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 20.46     20.46 23.58
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:27.90   1:37.45   1:27.90 1:44.99 1:39.46 1:31.76 1:41.14
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 27.44   44.09   37.03 37.14 DNF 27.44 58.09
  Pittsburgh Summer 2019   (2019-6-15~16)
Pittsburgh Summer 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 13.25   15.71   13.25 17.42 16.33 14.69 16.12
Second round 14 14.46   16.63   15.70 15.86 14.46 DNF 18.33
First round 18 17.45   18.86   18.69 17.45 19.38 18.52 19.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 1.70   4.83   4.96 1.70 5.04 4.49 6.43
First round 15 3.25   5.54   4.73 3.25 4.56 7.33 7.60
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 49.05   52.33   52.35 51.41 53.22 53.59 49.05
Combined First round 6 45.09   52.17   56.07 45.09 56.93 52.62 47.81
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:12.60   1:17.33   1:19.29 1:19.22 1:12.60 1:20.31 1:13.48
Combined First round 2 1:10.90   1:14.13   1:11.43 1:10.90 1:12.73 1:24.79 1:18.22
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:15.62   2:19.24   2:19.11 2:15.62 2:23.00
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:03.27   3:05.01   3:03.54 3:03.27 3:08.22
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 61   DNF   61 DNS DNS
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 18.82   DNF   24.45 DNF 20.81 DNF 18.82
 Pyraminx Final 10 4.99   7.68   8.97 8.19 11.10 4.99 5.88
First round 3 4.17   6.60   8.18 4.17 6.97 4.71 8.12
  Kent State Taco Bash 2019   (2019-5-4)
Kent State Taco Bash 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 14.64   15.19   15.39 15.80 15.42 14.75 14.64
First round 18 11.08   15.85   16.68 17.30 15.25 11.08 15.62
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.53   5.03   4.03 4.91 3.53 6.15 7.64
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 45.85   55.40   45.85 56.93 54.89 1:00.08 54.38
Combined First round 12 50.82   53.95   53.41 52.30 56.14 50.82 57.07
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:11.10   1:23.81   1:32.03 1:36.71 1:21.57 1:11.10 1:17.84
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:54.08   3:06.22   3:15.85 3:08.74 2:54.08
 Pyraminx Final 10 4.94   7.23   7.07 4.94 8.38 6.25 12.03
First round 14 5.74   7.05   8.64 6.58 5.74 8.44 6.12
  Pittsburgh Spring 2019   (2019-3-9~10)
Pittsburgh Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 15.28   17.71   22.82 19.54 15.88 17.72 15.28
First round 20 13.84   15.57   13.84 16.44 15.88 14.61 16.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 48.98   57.28   55.66 1:01.88 56.39 48.98 59.78
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:16.57   1:26.56   1:34.86 1:27.72 1:16.57 1:24.85 1:27.10
 6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:24.86   2:27.01   2:29.72 2:26.44 2:24.86
Combined First round 7 2:14.83   2:35.09   2:14.83 2:48.32 2:42.13
 7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:14.64   3:26.14   3:21.72 3:14.64 3:42.07
Combined First round 5 3:03.94   3:16.69   3:11.77 3:34.37 3:03.94
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 31.35   46.60   31.35 50.93 53.90 40.49 48.38
 Rubik's Clock Final 8 16.30   DNF   16.45 16.30 DNF DNF 17.48
Combined First round 8 17.89   18.26   17.89 17.97 28.19 18.78 18.04
 Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:24.32   1:33.93   1:44.63 1:27.03 1:33.80 1:40.95 1:24.32
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.83   8.52   8.99 5.83 7.74 8.84 9.68
First round 11 6.85   8.44   7.91 7.09 6.85 19.45 10.31
 Skewb Final 26 11.02   14.16   11.66 15.72 17.09 11.02 15.10
 Square-1 Combined First round 11 33.95   41.32   37.58 45.97 DNF 40.42 33.95
  Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019   (2019-1-26)
Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 15.78   16.67   16.50 19.41 15.96 17.56 15.78
First round 22 13.23   16.38   17.17 15.32 17.47 13.23 16.66
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 2.51   5.00   2.51 7.01 4.24 4.70 6.07
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 48.54   57.58   48.54 56.99 59.88 58.10 57.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 45.96     45.96 48.23
 Pyraminx First round 16 6.55   7.08   6.67 7.35 8.87 7.21 6.55
 Skewb First round 24 9.74   11.72   9.74 11.21 11.54 14.03 12.41
  Imagination Station 2018   (2018-12-15)
Imagination Station 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 23 13.99   17.44   17.62 13.99 18.76 21.18 15.94
 2x2x2 Cube Final 19 1.20   5.18   7.12 1.20 4.01 6.36 5.17
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:26.50   1:32.02   1:30.60 1:26.50 1:33.39 1:32.07 1:40.87
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:07.74   DNF   3:07.74 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 37.11   1:02.50   57.45 37.11 58.49 1:11.55 1:22.46
  Pittsburgh Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Pittsburgh Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 16.22   20.04   21.38 16.22 22.15 20.00 18.73
First round 23 18.57   19.28   18.94 18.57 19.22 22.24 19.69
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.51   4.69   4.89 3.97 2.51 5.21 8.57
First round 8 4.22   4.90   4.22 5.64 6.99 4.75 4.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 49.45   1:02.49   1:10.78 1:06.52 49.45 55.13 1:05.81
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:41.21   1:54.96   2:01.20 1:57.68 1:46.81 2:00.38 1:41.21
 6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:28.87   2:32.56   2:36.80 2:32.00 2:28.87
Combined First round 5 2:28.97   2:35.24   2:28.97 2:33.72 2:43.02
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:28.77   3:37.25   3:28.77 3:45.51 3:37.46
Combined First round 4 3:33.33   3:41.32   3:33.33 3:41.22 3:49.41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 49.31     49.31 51.59
 Rubik's Clock Final 8 16.11   DNF   29.83 DNF 16.11 DNF DNS
Combined First round 8 16.21   18.13   18.83 16.21 16.33 23.41 19.23
 Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:30.09   1:54.78   2:01.64 1:52.77 1:30.09 1:53.52 1:58.04
 Skewb Final 13 8.42   11.68   12.02 11.11 8.42 11.90 14.91
First round 16 6.87   13.73   14.06 6.87 12.65 14.47 17.71
  Flag City Fall 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
Flag City Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 61 16.35   21.18   22.13 23.74 16.35 22.08 19.33
 2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.33   6.71   7.19 8.20 5.33 7.18 5.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 54.55   59.35   1:02.32 58.47 57.76 54.55 1:01.82
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:29.85   1:34.83   1:35.99 1:41.18 1:29.85 1:33.94 1:34.55
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 47 47.19   DNF   47.19 54.00 DNS DNS DNS
 Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:51.04   1:55.13   1:58.26 1:53.82 2:04.50 1:53.30 1:51.04
 Pyraminx First round 33 6.50   9.14   8.77 6.50 8.94 9.72 9.99
 Skewb First round 35 10.17   11.80   10.17 13.46 11.73 11.89 11.79
 Square-1 Combined Final 22 30.64   41.28   46.53 41.63 30.64 40.26 41.95
  Pennsylvania 2018   (2018-8-17~19)
Pennsylvania 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 87 19.55   20.44   20.74 20.34 19.55 22.08 20.24
First round 75 15.59   18.30   17.56 18.31 20.71 19.02 15.59
 2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.84   5.94   5.70 6.06 4.84 6.06 8.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 55.40   1:02.43   55.40 58.99 1:18.49 1:00.77 1:07.53
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 1:39.99   1:53.73   1:57.50 1:47.97 1:55.71 1:57.96 1:39.99
 6x6x6 Cube Final 13 2:55.77   3:10.31   3:25.72 3:09.43 2:55.77
Combined First round 15 2:41.29   2:52.30   2:48.15 2:41.29 3:07.47
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 77 47.35     47.35 53.04
 Megaminx Combined First round 35 1:34.07   1:50.57   2:06.89 1:47.08 1:45.30 1:59.33 1:34.07
 Pyraminx First round 35 5.59   8.88   5.59 11.56 9.68 8.62 8.33
 Square-1 Combined First round 43 29.25   46.00   29.25 46.02 44.05 49.84 47.92
  Holy Toledo Summer 2018   (2018-7-21)
Holy Toledo Summer 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 43 17.61   20.95   20.84 20.50 21.52 22.60 17.61
 2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.64   5.86   5.07 7.09 6.46 6.06 3.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:00.73   1:08.54   1:08.58 1:07.67 1:13.15 1:00.73 1:09.36
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 25 52.24     52.24 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 29 6.97   9.07   6.97 10.70 8.77 7.74 11.21
 Skewb Final 48 9.85   14.95   27.42 9.85 17.26 14.90 12.68
  Kent State Taco Bash 2018   (2018-5-5)
Kent State Taco Bash 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 18.13   20.92   18.13 20.99 21.96 19.80 24.42
First round 25 19.67   21.16   19.67 20.13 23.22 20.13 26.91
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.88   5.04   7.42 4.19 3.88 4.71 6.22
First round 14 3.69   5.33   4.55 5.94 5.51 6.79 3.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:05.80   1:11.66   1:12.30 1:19.27 1:13.03 1:09.66 1:05.80
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:37.93   1:42.43   1:37.93 1:42.57 1:38.00 1:46.73 1:48.73
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:11.52   4:21.76   4:36.65 4:17.12 4:11.52
  Shaker Spring 2018   (2018-4-14)
Shaker Spring 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 33 14.81   18.46   14.81 14.95 19.07 21.36 24.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:06.78   1:20.36   1:12.22 1:06.78 1:19.52 1:29.33 1:33.36
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:37.12   2:01.27   1:54.34 2:10.24 2:13.97 1:59.23 1:37.12
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:29.00   1:37.52   1:36.66 1:29.00 1:50.88 1:32.49 1:43.41
 Pyraminx Final 22 4.30   7.45   4.30 8.23 5.49 15.75 8.63
  I Hope I Qualify 2018   (2018-3-17)
I Hope I Qualify 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 1:02.60   1:13.81   1:27.08 1:09.09 1:25.08 1:07.26 1:02.60
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:54.92   5:09.40   5:20.65 5:12.63 4:54.92
 Megaminx Final 7 1:37.84   1:42.79   1:51.96 1:39.74 1:50.65 1:37.84 1:37.99
Combined First round 8 1:40.25   1:46.97   1:43.64 1:40.25 1:57.10 1:47.08 1:50.18
 Pyraminx Final 12 6.90   8.95   7.06 10.96 8.83 6.90 11.93
First round 11 7.14   9.11   9.59 11.57 9.08 8.66 7.14
  Pencil Mania 2018   (2018-2-10~11)
Pencil Mania 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube First round 81 4.54   5.42   5.20 4.73 6.32 4.54 6.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 120 1:24.61     1:44.49 1:24.61
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 73 1:48.11   2:03.15   1:55.78 1:48.11 2:13.80 2:03.92 2:09.75
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 48 5:04.79   5:20.65   5:36.30 5:04.79 5:20.86
 Megaminx Combined Final 36 1:36.48   1:47.06   1:48.90 2:05.93 1:44.31 1:47.98 1:36.48
 Pyraminx Combined First round 66 5.33   9.65   13.32 9.61 5.33 10.47 8.88