Sarah Young

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2017YOUN10  USA Female 18 0 0 0

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 601 775 2997 8.54 10.44 2860 736 574
 2x2x2 Cube 1287 1794 6843 2.60 4.12 5638 1561 1122
 4x4x4 Cube 502 706 3171 38.80 44.83 3176 701 506
 5x5x5 Cube 355 480 2142 1:15.86 1:21.71 1874 425 318
 6x6x6 Cube 419 579 2244 2:51.94 2:56.91 1948 496 360
 3x3x3 One-Handed 1066 1553 7227 20.34 23.29 5683 1179 812
 Megaminx 666 1027 4300 1:35.71 1:48.93 4469 1084 698
 Pyraminx 1316 1819 7779 5.26 9.13 10826 2529 1850
 Skewb 496 672 2844 3.89 6.04 2367 569 418
 Square-1 354 445 1459 15.26 19.76 1306 406 324
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Minnesota Cube Days 2020 Final 10 10.54   11.22   11.27 11.15 11.28 11.24 10.54
Second round 9 10.51   10.79   10.51 10.56 13.11 11.07 10.75
First round 11 9.45   10.68   10.13 11.77 9.45 10.13 18.36
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 Final 16 9.16   11.17   13.17 11.69 9.16 11.81 10.01
Second round 14 9.48   10.88   10.70 12.15 12.57 9.48 9.78
First round 10 10.29   10.92   11.30 10.32 10.29 11.35 11.15
 Mega Minnesota Winter 2019 Final 6 9.82   10.44   9.82 10.72 13.68 10.77 9.84
Second round 7 10.22   11.57   10.99 14.01 12.07 10.22 11.65
First round 11 10.56   11.51   11.95 10.56 10.86 11.71 12.94
 Cubetcha 2019 Semi Final 17 10.73   12.19   12.84 10.75 12.97 13.32 10.73
Second round 12 8.54   11.07   10.04 12.18 8.54 10.98 18.86
First round 13 10.38   11.00   10.70 10.38 11.80 12.64 10.51
 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019 Second round 13 11.04   12.51   14.08 11.04 12.42 13.11 12.00
First round 15 10.18   12.14   13.82 10.18 11.11 11.50 16.73
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Second round 16 11.00   12.10   13.67 11.32 13.58 11.39 11.00
First round 16 10.57   12.45   12.30 12.70 12.35 10.57 13.24
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Second round 49 12.17   13.68   12.47 13.59 14.98 12.17 15.15
First round 46 12.77   13.51   17.58 12.77 14.48 13.00 13.06
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2019 Second round 17 11.97   13.42   15.71 13.50 12.74 14.03 11.97
First round 15 11.63   12.35   13.16 11.85 11.63 12.96 12.23
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 Second round 27 12.61   14.48   16.71 14.16 13.56 15.73 12.61
First round 24 11.53   13.52   13.52 11.53 14.24 12.81 15.32
 Race the Clock 2018 Second round 12 12.01   13.59   12.01 13.92 14.28 13.40 13.46
First round 13 12.01   13.50   12.95 14.55 13.01 12.01 16.30
 Mega Minnesota Winter 2018 Second round 20 12.87   14.38   15.72 14.29 13.46 15.38 12.87
First round 25 13.00   14.60   17.07 14.85 13.00 13.98 14.98
 Wiscube 2018 Second round 34 12.20   14.84   15.73 12.20 13.53 17.80 15.25
First round 25 11.84   13.17   12.15 11.84 14.20 13.15 19.87
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2018 Second round 40 14.93   20.36   18.20 25.13 21.62 21.26 14.93
First round 30 15.02   18.10   18.22 16.40 19.67 15.02 19.91
 Heartland Champs 2018 First round 92 16.93   21.35   21.87 19.95 26.18 16.93 22.22
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2018 First round 47 19.24   22.31   23.47 19.24 21.17 22.29 26.28
 Race the Clock 2017 First round 25 19.10   22.02   24.47 19.10 22.23 20.46 23.38
 Cubetcha 2017 First round 65 27.73   31.73   32.11 32.09 33.02 31.00 27.73
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Minnesota Cube Days 2020 Second round 23 4.09   5.08   7.93 5.89 5.04 4.30 4.09
First round 14 3.60   4.18   3.82 3.60 5.81 4.87 3.86
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Second round 33 4.59   5.72   5.46 4.67 4.59 7.06 7.04
First round 26 3.82   5.15   7.17 4.99 3.82 5.14 5.32
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 First round 26 2.60   4.12   4.43 2.60 4.04 3.88 5.34
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 First round 29 3.63   5.63   4.29 7.44 7.08 3.63 5.52
 Mega Minnesota Winter 2018 Second round 24 3.80   5.42   5.95 4.71 7.91 3.80 5.61
First round 27 4.85   5.59   4.97 4.85 5.91 6.54 5.89
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2018 Second round 22 3.81   5.84   5.91 6.22 5.82 5.78 3.81
First round 19 3.27   5.29   5.94 3.27 4.06 6.72 5.87
 Heartland Champs 2018 First round 87 4.83   6.82   9.11 4.83 6.19 5.16 17.43
 Cubetcha 2017 First round 68 8.39   11.37   10.27 12.28 11.56 8.39 19.46
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Minnesota Cube Days 2020 Final 5 42.40   47.73   59.14 51.98 42.40 44.65 46.55
Second round 10 42.73   45.79   46.53 49.24 42.73 46.38 44.47
Combined First round 8 38.80   44.83   48.52 38.80 43.38 53.06 42.58
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 Combined First round 15 41.28   47.62   41.28 47.98 50.93 43.96 53.20
 Mega Minnesota Winter 2019 Final 7 44.59   48.77   49.85 51.46 55.52 45.00 44.59
Second round 6 41.83   45.39   41.83 49.83 44.33 42.01 54.46
Combined First round 9 43.74   47.24   51.13 45.69 43.74 51.31 44.91
 Cubetcha 2019 Combined First round 17 40.73   49.86   56.80 51.25 40.73 49.38 48.96
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Combined First round 18 48.73   51.99   54.02 48.73 1:11.89 52.01 49.94
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 40 49.47   53.55   49.61 59.59 49.47 58.77 52.27
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 Combined Final 19 47.23   52.29   52.75 47.23 53.61 52.93 51.20
 Race the Clock 2018 Final 9 45.98   52.61   56.63 54.08 45.98 47.13 1:01.43
Combined First round 10 49.92   53.05   49.92 52.96 56.47 54.30 51.89
 Wiscube 2018 Combined First round 25 54.52   58.15   1:08.03 56.29 56.89 1:01.28 54.52
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2018 Combined First round 25 1:02.12   1:13.35   1:07.12 1:02.12 1:18.65 1:14.28 1:29.96
 Heartland Champs 2018 Combined First round 74 1:15.33   1:22.19   1:15.33 1:47.48 1:17.09 1:26.69 1:22.79
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 Combined First round 11 1:17.19   1:21.71   1:17.19 1:17.49 1:21.53 1:26.12 1:26.44
 Mega Minnesota Winter 2019 Final 8 1:20.81   1:26.12   1:25.79 1:20.81 1:30.69 1:25.21 1:27.36
Combined First round 7 1:16.12   1:27.47   1:16.12 1:31.30 1:25.39 1:34.16 1:25.73
 Cubetcha 2019 Combined First round 12 1:15.86   1:23.23   1:23.31 1:28.13 1:27.04 1:15.86 1:19.33
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 26 1:28.33   1:34.02   1:28.33 1:36.16 1:28.74 1:37.15 1:37.72
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2019 Combined First round 10 1:19.75   1:27.22   1:36.45 1:19.75 1:26.03 1:24.83 1:30.81
 Race the Clock 2018 Combined Final 9 1:27.49   1:30.19   1:37.11 1:33.63 1:27.74 1:29.19 1:27.49
 Wiscube 2018 Combined First round 22 1:48.43   1:49.37   1:49.24 1:49.93 2:05.94 1:48.93 1:48.43
 Mini Minnesota Fall 2018 Combined Second round 12 1:34.67   1:46.15   1:52.95 1:48.02 1:34.67 1:37.49 2:01.56
Combined First round 12 1:31.41   1:40.49   1:34.56 1:31.41 1:42.30 1:47.55 1:44.62
 Minnesota Cube Melt 2018 Second round 18 1:40.39   2:00.30   1:58.52 1:40.39 DNF 1:56.89 2:05.50
Combined First round 16 1:48.69   1:55.29   1:56.39 1:54.47 1:55.00 1:48.69 2:00.01
 Heartland Champs 2018 Combined First round 47 2:03.77     2:48.28 2:03.77
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 Combined Final 11 2:51.94   2:56.91   2:51.94 3:03.19 2:55.61
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 Final 14 22.15   23.29   23.24 22.15 23.11 23.51 28.16
Combined First round 15 20.34   24.09   20.34 25.65 24.69 21.94 27.93
 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019 Final 9 22.73   25.43   31.56 22.73 23.35 29.99 22.95
Combined First round 12 20.68   27.94   20.68 35.96 31.42 28.37 24.04
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Combined First round 17 21.58   25.59   21.58 29.00 26.36 27.58 22.82
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 39 24.10   26.95   28.55 25.40 24.10 27.08 28.37
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 Combined Final 18 22.51   26.16   29.90 22.51 26.13 28.23 24.12
 Wiscube 2018 Combined First round 22 26.55   29.63   31.88 26.55 29.71 30.85 28.34
 Heartland Champs 2018 Combined First round 61 31.04   36.60   32.86 40.49 1:02.07 31.04 36.44
 Cubetcha 2017 Combined First round 30 46.46   57.60   1:24.70 55.29 1:01.67 46.46 55.83
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 Combined Final 14 1:35.71   1:48.93   1:54.95 1:35.71 1:44.26 1:47.59 1:58.02
 Cubetcha 2019 Combined Final 14 1:50.61   1:56.47   2:00.40 1:50.61 1:56.76 1:52.25 2:06.07
 Mini Minnesota Fall 2018 Combined First round 11 2:03.31   2:13.39   2:03.31 2:15.37 2:13.04 2:11.77 2:23.29
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Second round 24 6.62   9.50   8.42 9.40 6.62 14.10 10.67
First round 25 7.20   9.13   7.94 8.85 10.61 7.20 21.82
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 First round 76 10.31   11.54   11.42 10.31 10.78 12.89 12.43
 Mega Minnesota Winter 2018 Second round 28 7.44   11.16   14.07 7.44 12.19 7.59 13.71
First round 19 5.26   9.79   7.63 10.80 10.95 5.26 12.67
 Heartland Champs 2018 First round 69 8.26   12.92   13.73 15.24 8.26 12.85 12.19
 Cubetcha 2017 Combined First round 46 9.65   14.83   9.94 17.52 29.66 17.02 9.65
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Minnesota Cube Days 2020 First round 11 6.31   7.47   9.27 6.70 10.12 6.31 6.45
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 Final 10 5.75   6.73   8.06 8.82 6.06 6.06 5.75
Second round 12 4.63   7.01   8.27 4.63 8.06 7.37 5.60
First round 11 3.89   6.39   6.04 9.29 3.89 7.28 5.86
 Cubetcha 2019 Final 10 5.84   8.55   9.82 9.33 8.75 5.84 7.57
First round 8 4.37   6.04   4.37 6.30 5.66 7.74 6.17
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 First round 10 4.73   6.09   11.46 6.58 6.55 4.73 5.15
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 First round 37 7.23   9.30   10.60 9.80 9.93 8.17 7.23
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 First round 37 7.25   10.80   14.30 7.25 14.55 7.60 10.51
 Mega Minnesota Winter 2018 First round 34 8.84   12.18   14.17 11.63 12.55 12.35 8.84
 Wiscube 2018 First round 24 8.32   10.75   12.61 11.31 8.32 13.93 8.32
 Heartland Champs 2018 First round 65 8.65   13.31   8.65 11.41 17.84 10.80 17.73
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2018 Combined First round 24 8.22   10.37   8.22 10.42 9.69 12.08 10.99
 Cubetcha 2017 Combined First round 39 14.43   17.47   15.05 27.40 14.56 22.79 14.43
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Minnesota Cube Days 2020 Final 8 15.87   21.09   15.87 18.81 35.08 17.19 27.27
Combined First round 8 18.02   22.42   18.02 22.22 22.10 22.94 24.22
 North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 Combined First round 12 16.22   19.76   16.22 21.84 18.82 27.43 18.61
 Mega Minnesota Winter 2019 Combined First round 9 15.83   20.03   17.14 15.83 22.75 29.88 20.20
 Cubetcha 2019 Final 10 15.26   29.19   40.83 24.72 15.26 DNF 22.03
Combined First round 10 16.46   23.01   25.71 23.92 16.46 23.09 22.03
 Minnesota Qualifier 2019 Combined First round 11 22.09   28.95   55.03 22.09 26.62 34.55 25.69
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 26 29.48   32.41   31.01 29.48 30.61 59.30 35.61
 Mini Minnesota Fall 2018 Combined First round 9 27.99   36.86   27.99 55.32 34.47 32.95 43.16
  Minnesota Cube Days 2020   (2020-3-7~8)
Minnesota Cube Days 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.54   11.22   11.27 11.15 11.28 11.24 10.54
Second round 9 10.51   10.79   10.51 10.56 13.11 11.07 10.75
First round 11 9.45   10.68   10.13 11.77 9.45 10.13 18.36
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.09   5.08   7.93 5.89 5.04 4.30 4.09
First round 14 3.60   4.18   3.82 3.60 5.81 4.87 3.86
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.40   47.73   59.14 51.98 42.40 44.65 46.55
Second round 10 42.73   45.79   46.53 49.24 42.73 46.38 44.47
Combined First round 8 38.80   44.83   48.52 38.80 43.38 53.06 42.58
 Skewb First round 11 6.31   7.47   9.27 6.70 10.12 6.31 6.45
 Square-1 Final 8 15.87   21.09   15.87 18.81 35.08 17.19 27.27
Combined First round 8 18.02   22.42   18.02 22.22 22.10 22.94 24.22
  North Star Cubing Challenge 2020   (2020-1-18~19)
North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 16 9.16   11.17   13.17 11.69 9.16 11.81 10.01
Second round 14 9.48   10.88   10.70 12.15 12.57 9.48 9.78
First round 10 10.29   10.92   11.30 10.32 10.29 11.35 11.15
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 41.28   47.62   41.28 47.98 50.93 43.96 53.20
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:17.19   1:21.71   1:17.19 1:17.49 1:21.53 1:26.12 1:26.44
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:51.94   2:56.91   2:51.94 3:03.19 2:55.61
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 22.15   23.29   23.24 22.15 23.11 23.51 28.16
Combined First round 15 20.34   24.09   20.34 25.65 24.69 21.94 27.93
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:35.71   1:48.93   1:54.95 1:35.71 1:44.26 1:47.59 1:58.02
 Skewb Final 10 5.75   6.73   8.06 8.82 6.06 6.06 5.75
Second round 12 4.63   7.01   8.27 4.63 8.06 7.37 5.60
First round 11 3.89   6.39   6.04 9.29 3.89 7.28 5.86
 Square-1 Combined First round 12 16.22   19.76   16.22 21.84 18.82 27.43 18.61
  Mega Minnesota Winter 2019   (2019-12-14~15)
Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.82   10.44   9.82 10.72 13.68 10.77 9.84
Second round 7 10.22   11.57   10.99 14.01 12.07 10.22 11.65
First round 11 10.56   11.51   11.95 10.56 10.86 11.71 12.94
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 44.59   48.77   49.85 51.46 55.52 45.00 44.59
Second round 6 41.83   45.39   41.83 49.83 44.33 42.01 54.46
Combined First round 9 43.74   47.24   51.13 45.69 43.74 51.31 44.91
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:20.81   1:26.12   1:25.79 1:20.81 1:30.69 1:25.21 1:27.36
Combined First round 7 1:16.12   1:27.47   1:16.12 1:31.30 1:25.39 1:34.16 1:25.73
 Square-1 Combined First round 9 15.83   20.03   17.14 15.83 22.75 29.88 20.20
  Cubetcha 2019   (2019-11-2~3)
Cubetcha 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 10.73   12.19   12.84 10.75 12.97 13.32 10.73
Second round 12 8.54   11.07   10.04 12.18 8.54 10.98 18.86
First round 13 10.38   11.00   10.70 10.38 11.80 12.64 10.51
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 40.73   49.86   56.80 51.25 40.73 49.38 48.96
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:15.86   1:23.23   1:23.31 1:28.13 1:27.04 1:15.86 1:19.33
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:50.61   1:56.47   2:00.40 1:50.61 1:56.76 1:52.25 2:06.07
 Skewb Final 10 5.84   8.55   9.82 9.33 8.75 5.84 7.57
First round 8 4.37   6.04   4.37 6.30 5.66 7.74 6.17
 Square-1 Final 10 15.26   29.19   40.83 24.72 15.26 DNF 22.03
Combined First round 10 16.46   23.01   25.71 23.92 16.46 23.09 22.03
  3x3 Only Minnesota 2019   (2019-8-24)
3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.04   12.51   14.08 11.04 12.42 13.11 12.00
First round 15 10.18   12.14   13.82 10.18 11.11 11.50 16.73
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.73   25.43   31.56 22.73 23.35 29.99 22.95
Combined First round 12 20.68   27.94   20.68 35.96 31.42 28.37 24.04
  Minnesota Qualifier 2019   (2019-6-22~23)
Minnesota Qualifier 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.00   12.10   13.67 11.32 13.58 11.39 11.00
First round 16 10.57   12.45   12.30 12.70 12.35 10.57 13.24
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.59   5.72   5.46 4.67 4.59 7.06 7.04
First round 26 3.82   5.15   7.17 4.99 3.82 5.14 5.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 48.73   51.99   54.02 48.73 1:11.89 52.01 49.94
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 21.58   25.59   21.58 29.00 26.36 27.58 22.82
 Pyraminx Second round 24 6.62   9.50   8.42 9.40 6.62 14.10 10.67
First round 25 7.20   9.13   7.94 8.85 10.61 7.20 21.82
 Skewb First round 10 4.73   6.09   11.46 6.58 6.55 4.73 5.15
 Square-1 Combined First round 11 22.09   28.95   55.03 22.09 26.62 34.55 25.69
  Great Lakes Championship 2019   (2019-5-24~26)
Great Lakes Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 49 12.17   13.68   12.47 13.59 14.98 12.17 15.15
First round 46 12.77   13.51   17.58 12.77 14.48 13.00 13.06
 2x2x2 Cube First round 26 2.60   4.12   4.43 2.60 4.04 3.88 5.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 49.47   53.55   49.61 59.59 49.47 58.77 52.27
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:28.33   1:34.02   1:28.33 1:36.16 1:28.74 1:37.15 1:37.72
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 24.10   26.95   28.55 25.40 24.10 27.08 28.37
 Pyraminx First round 76 10.31   11.54   11.42 10.31 10.78 12.89 12.43
 Skewb First round 37 7.23   9.30   10.60 9.80 9.93 8.17 7.23
 Square-1 Combined First round 26 29.48   32.41   31.01 29.48 30.61 59.30 35.61
  Minnesota Cube Melt 2019   (2019-4-27)
Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.97   13.42   15.71 13.50 12.74 14.03 11.97
First round 15 11.63   12.35   13.16 11.85 11.63 12.96 12.23
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:19.75   1:27.22   1:36.45 1:19.75 1:26.03 1:24.83 1:30.81
  North Star Cubing Challenge 2019   (2019-1-26~27)
North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.61   14.48   16.71 14.16 13.56 15.73 12.61
First round 24 11.53   13.52   13.52 11.53 14.24 12.81 15.32
 2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.63   5.63   4.29 7.44 7.08 3.63 5.52
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 47.23   52.29   52.75 47.23 53.61 52.93 51.20
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 22.51   26.16   29.90 22.51 26.13 28.23 24.12
 Skewb First round 37 7.25   10.80   14.30 7.25 14.55 7.60 10.51
  Race the Clock 2018   (2018-12-31)
Race the Clock 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 12.01   13.59   12.01 13.92 14.28 13.40 13.46
First round 13 12.01   13.50   12.95 14.55 13.01 12.01 16.30
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 45.98   52.61   56.63 54.08 45.98 47.13 1:01.43
Combined First round 10 49.92   53.05   49.92 52.96 56.47 54.30 51.89
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:27.49   1:30.19   1:37.11 1:33.63 1:27.74 1:29.19 1:27.49
  Mega Minnesota Winter 2018   (2018-12-15~16)
Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.87   14.38   15.72 14.29 13.46 15.38 12.87
First round 25 13.00   14.60   17.07 14.85 13.00 13.98 14.98
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.80   5.42   5.95 4.71 7.91 3.80 5.61
First round 27 4.85   5.59   4.97 4.85 5.91 6.54 5.89
 Pyraminx Second round 28 7.44   11.16   14.07 7.44 12.19 7.59 13.71
First round 19 5.26   9.79   7.63 10.80 10.95 5.26 12.67
 Skewb First round 34 8.84   12.18   14.17 11.63 12.55 12.35 8.84
  Wiscube 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Wiscube 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.20   14.84   15.73 12.20 13.53 17.80 15.25
First round 25 11.84   13.17   12.15 11.84 14.20 13.15 19.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 54.52   58.15   1:08.03 56.29 56.89 1:01.28 54.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:48.43   1:49.37   1:49.24 1:49.93 2:05.94 1:48.93 1:48.43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 26.55   29.63   31.88 26.55 29.71 30.85 28.34
 Skewb First round 24 8.32   10.75   12.61 11.31 8.32 13.93 8.32
  Mini Minnesota Fall 2018   (2018-11-3)
Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Second round 12 1:34.67   1:46.15   1:52.95 1:48.02 1:34.67 1:37.49 2:01.56
Combined First round 12 1:31.41   1:40.49   1:34.56 1:31.41 1:42.30 1:47.55 1:44.62
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 2:03.31   2:13.39   2:03.31 2:15.37 2:13.04 2:11.77 2:23.29
 Square-1 Combined First round 9 27.99   36.86   27.99 55.32 34.47 32.95 43.16
  Minnesota Cube Melt 2018   (2018-5-12~13)
Minnesota Cube Melt 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 40 14.93   20.36   18.20 25.13 21.62 21.26 14.93
First round 30 15.02   18.10   18.22 16.40 19.67 15.02 19.91
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.81   5.84   5.91 6.22 5.82 5.78 3.81
First round 19 3.27   5.29   5.94 3.27 4.06 6.72 5.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:02.12   1:13.35   1:07.12 1:02.12 1:18.65 1:14.28 1:29.96
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 18 1:40.39   2:00.30   1:58.52 1:40.39 DNF 1:56.89 2:05.50
Combined First round 16 1:48.69   1:55.29   1:56.39 1:54.47 1:55.00 1:48.69 2:00.01
  Heartland Champs 2018   (2018-3-9~11)
Heartland Champs 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 92 16.93   21.35   21.87 19.95 26.18 16.93 22.22
 2x2x2 Cube First round 87 4.83   6.82   9.11 4.83 6.19 5.16 17.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:15.33   1:22.19   1:15.33 1:47.48 1:17.09 1:26.69 1:22.79
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 2:03.77     2:48.28 2:03.77
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 31.04   36.60   32.86 40.49 1:02.07 31.04 36.44
 Pyraminx First round 69 8.26   12.92   13.73 15.24 8.26 12.85 12.19
 Skewb First round 65 8.65   13.31   8.65 11.41 17.84 10.80 17.73
  North Star Cubing Challenge 2018   (2018-1-27)
North Star Cubing Challenge 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 47 19.24   22.31   23.47 19.24 21.17 22.29 26.28
 Skewb Combined First round 24 8.22   10.37   8.22 10.42 9.69 12.08 10.99
  Race the Clock 2017   (2017-12-31)
Race the Clock 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 25 19.10   22.02   24.47 19.10 22.23 20.46 23.38
  Cubetcha 2017   (2017-10-28~29)
Cubetcha 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 65 27.73   31.73   32.11 32.09 33.02 31.00 27.73
 2x2x2 Cube First round 68 8.39   11.37   10.27 12.28 11.56 8.39 19.46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 46.46   57.60   1:24.70 55.29 1:01.67 46.46 55.83
 Pyraminx Combined First round 46 9.65   14.83   9.94 17.52 29.66 17.02 9.65
 Skewb Combined First round 39 14.43   17.47   15.05 27.40 14.56 22.79 14.43