Mateusz Wich

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2017WICH01  Poland Male 15 0 0 0

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 536 4368 18146 13.12 16.41 20493 4854 593
 2x2x2 Cube 160 1317 4072 2.33 3.83 3488 1053 147
 4x4x4 Cube 271 2469 9562 53.75 1:02.88 10186 2624 287
 5x5x5 Cube 198 2067 7442 1:54.80

 6x6x6 Cube 89 811 2839 3:17.99 3:25.66 2585 742 81
 7x7x7 Cube 73 693 2408 4:58.40 5:09.17 2262 641 67
 3x3x3 One-Handed 985 8347 31720 1:17.23

 Rubik's Clock 48 397 1128 10.60 11.53 796 297 32
 Megaminx 104 866 3114 1:29.73 1:36.47 2762 780 94
 Pyraminx 120 674 1892 3.39 6.73 3778 1228 188
 Skewb 138 838 2542 3.95 6.26 2327 740 121
 Square-1 84 916 3011 23.61 28.19 2371 709 65
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Second round 25 13.12   16.41   14.99 13.12 20.87 16.71 17.53
First round 36 13.59   19.47   21.65 13.59 DNF 16.45 20.30
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 58 15.59   17.39   17.97 17.01 17.20 15.59 34.65
First round 57 13.75   16.82   17.68 13.75 16.45 16.67 17.33
 Polish Open 2018 First round 141 15.95   DNF   18.75 15.95 DNF DNF DNS
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 44 15.55   18.20   19.58 17.93 18.63 18.03 15.55
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Second round 38 15.34   18.19   18.73 19.88 16.29 19.56 15.34
Combined First round 43 17.57   20.14   21.94 19.80 22.65 18.68 17.57
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 53 15.13   18.33   15.13 17.94 18.70 18.35 18.74
Combined First round 62 18.89   19.26   24.25 18.96 19.93 18.89 18.89
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 62 19.41   21.89   21.31 19.41 21.24 23.12 29.42
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Second round 36 17.18   22.51   20.40 24.98 22.59 24.55 17.18
First round 36 18.72   20.57   21.56 21.08 19.07 23.60 18.72
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 First round 36 18.45   20.83   22.28 19.67 18.45 25.21 20.54
 CFL Luty 2018 First round 50 16.09   22.76   22.57 27.20 25.51 16.09 20.21
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 First round 70 22.20   26.34   27.41 22.20 24.86 26.76 27.75
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 First round 57 24.22   26.39   24.69 28.88 31.08 25.59 24.22
 Polish Open 2017 First round 98 20.11   26.76   20.11 31.13 DNF 25.47 23.68
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 First round 93 22.14   31.44   35.48 28.88 29.95 1:10.62 22.14
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 First round 27 4.51   5.75   5.75 6.29 5.68 4.51 5.81
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 12 3.45   3.83   4.59 4.51 3.45 3.48 3.50
First round 20 2.61   4.44   5.18 3.81 4.92 2.61 4.60
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 31 2.33   4.21   5.82 2.33 5.16 3.84 3.64
First round 26 3.40   4.13   5.52 4.73 3.84 3.40 3.81
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 16 3.99   4.44   4.87 4.02 6.12 4.43 3.99
First round 17 3.79   4.13   3.79 4.51 5.30 4.06 3.81
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Second round 13 3.01   4.32   5.05 3.53 4.39 5.17 3.01
Combined First round 13 3.89   4.29   4.31 4.46 4.11 3.89 7.30
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 26 3.92   4.73   5.16 5.16 4.26 3.92 4.77
Combined First round 26 3.82   4.57   5.26 4.95 3.95 3.82 4.80
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 First round 15 2.74   4.09   4.23 3.80 4.25 5.82 2.74
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 24 4.28   5.14   5.57 5.55 DNF 4.30 4.28
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 28 4.05   4.92   4.06 4.05 5.93 5.45 5.24
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 25 3.52   4.68   4.79 3.52 4.10 5.14 5.46
Combined First round 40 3.08   5.06   8.25 4.07 6.47 4.64 3.08
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 24 2.74   4.70   3.80 5.63 4.74 5.56 2.74
Combined First round 33 4.87   5.35   5.07 7.37 5.55 4.87 5.44
 Polish Open 2017 First round 56 5.33   5.59   5.63 5.67 5.33 7.40 5.48
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 61 3.53   6.46   5.94 7.16 3.53 8.68 6.28
Combined First round 57 5.44   6.19   6.56 5.44 7.10 6.18 5.83
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 First round 61 6.40   7.38   7.74 7.51 6.40 7.68 6.95
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 25 1:00.29   1:05.29   1:00.29 1:13.39 1:05.38 1:05.19 1:05.30
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 45 53.75   1:02.88   1:04.88 59.71 53.75 1:04.05 1:06.59
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 37 1:11.46     1:16.26 1:11.46
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 41 1:13.03     1:19.56 1:13.03
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 30 1:22.46   1:30.75   1:29.19 1:22.46 1:41.21 1:27.02 1:36.03
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 27 1:18.69     1:18.69 1:25.81
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 43 1:19.20     1:19.20 1:36.93
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 58 1:38.85     1:55.29 1:38.85
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 52 1:42.63     2:23.86 1:42.63
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 81 1:49.46     1:49.46 2:03.42
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 19 1:54.80     1:55.68 1:54.80
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 33 2:00.34     2:00.34 2:00.59
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 54 2:00.77     2:11.79 2:00.77
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 32 2:08.43     2:08.43 DNF
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 32 2:11.04     2:31.09 2:11.04
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 13 3:17.99   3:25.66   3:17.99 3:38.15 3:20.83
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 19 3:40.30     3:40.30
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 17 3:46.64   3:59.34   4:01.23 4:10.15 3:46.64
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 17 4:58.40   5:09.17   5:18.11 4:58.40 5:10.99
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 23 6:04.54     6:04.54
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 17 6:18.76     6:18.76
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 33 1:38.53     2:10.95 1:38.53
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 47 1:17.23     1:31.76 1:17.23
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 55 1:31.11     1:38.57 1:31.11
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 8 10.60   11.53   13.59 10.60 10.87 10.91 12.80
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 37 DNF     DNF DNF
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 16 1:29.73   1:36.47   1:41.36 1:34.17 1:29.73 1:33.87 2:09.23
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 25 1:30.73   1:39.01   DNF 1:34.81 1:33.05 1:30.73 1:49.18
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 25 2:25.08     2:25.08 2:30.13
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 24 1:41.03   1:50.39   1:56.48 1:49.79 1:44.89 1:41.03 2:08.93
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 21 2:20.31     2:30.63 2:20.31
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 34 2:37.38     2:41.22 2:37.38
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Second round 18 3.39   7.73   6.78 3.39 9.30 7.14 9.26
First round 19 6.83   7.91   6.83 7.69 11.27 7.00 9.04
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 26 4.14   7.02   7.07 4.14 7.21 7.83 6.77
First round 25 6.22   6.73   6.56 9.23 7.25 6.22 6.39
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 38 6.00   7.53   8.30 6.42 7.87 6.00 9.17
First round 48 7.38   8.88   7.38 12.70 10.11 8.24 8.28
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 25 4.72   7.73   5.45 6.94 10.81 11.75 4.72
First round 24 6.99   8.25   9.12 7.27 10.57 8.37 6.99
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Second round 23 7.65   10.80   10.32 7.65 11.00 15.50 11.09
Combined First round 21 7.47   9.04   8.11 7.47 10.64 8.44 10.56
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 30 6.10   7.81   7.30 6.10 9.51 7.60 8.52
Combined First round 33 7.82   9.28   7.94 9.12 7.82 10.79 11.06
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Second round 24 7.94   9.41   12.62 8.75 11.16 8.33 7.94
First round 26 8.70   9.71   9.66 10.12 13.81 8.70 9.34
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 20 7.14   8.73   9.32 9.27 7.61 9.73 7.14
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 31 8.69     10.26 8.69
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 52 11.88     11.88 16.29
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 36 9.14   11.79   9.14 14.34 9.79 15.04 11.24
Combined First round 32 5.20   9.68   11.97 5.20 8.45 8.63 19.70
 Polish Open 2017 First round 66 6.42   12.20   9.98 14.78 6.42 12.79 13.82
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 57 10.99   14.69   14.97 15.68 13.96 15.15 10.99
Combined First round 66 8.40   13.28   8.40 13.31 13.21 13.54 13.31
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 First round 13 3.95   7.79   7.86 7.44 3.95 8.06 9.34
 Wrocław Open 2019 First round 16 4.33   6.66   6.62 7.28 8.17 4.33 6.09
 Polish Open 2018 First round 22 5.95   6.26   5.98 8.05 5.95 5.96 6.85
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 23 6.67   7.52   8.18 10.44 6.70 6.67 7.67
First round 29 6.13   8.47   8.84 7.20 10.29 6.13 9.36
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Final 8 5.05   7.52   7.43 8.17 10.15 6.95 5.05
Second round 9 4.74   6.68   10.43 6.72 6.83 6.49 4.74
Combined First round 10 5.16   7.41   10.13 5.16 13.22 6.93 5.16
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 35 4.12   9.67   4.12 DNF 7.60 6.72 14.70
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 First round 21 6.89   9.63   11.17 12.40 9.05 6.89 8.67
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 18 6.01   7.97   6.01 9.79 7.06 10.53 7.06
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 38 11.09     12.52 11.09
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 37 7.86   10.24   13.29 10.79 7.86 10.21 9.71
Combined First round 39 6.33   9.68   9.67 17.50 7.21 6.33 12.16
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 39 11.25     11.25 11.55
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 36 7.39   11.11   11.49 7.39 10.49 11.34 15.32
First round 34 7.19   9.07   12.53 11.60 7.19 7.70 7.90
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 15 23.61   31.81   28.99 39.80 37.61 23.61 28.82
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 13 23.83   28.19   43.55 30.06 23.83 27.74 26.77
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 23 28.85   34.85   34.53 35.11 36.61 34.90 28.85
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 17 27.74   36.25   33.11 27.74 42.38 DNF 33.25
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 16 37.15     43.28 37.15
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 29 47.98     1:09.96 47.98
  Byczy Cube Race 2019   (2019-7-6~7)
Byczy Cube Race 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.12   16.41   14.99 13.12 20.87 16.71 17.53
First round 36 13.59   19.47   21.65 13.59 DNF 16.45 20.30
 2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.51   5.75   5.75 6.29 5.68 4.51 5.81
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:00.29   1:05.29   1:00.29 1:13.39 1:05.38 1:05.19 1:05.30
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:54.80     1:55.68 1:54.80
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:17.99   3:25.66   3:17.99 3:38.15 3:20.83
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 10.60   11.53   13.59 10.60 10.87 10.91 12.80
 Pyraminx Second round 18 3.39   7.73   6.78 3.39 9.30 7.14 9.26
First round 19 6.83   7.91   6.83 7.69 11.27 7.00 9.04
 Skewb First round 13 3.95   7.79   7.86 7.44 3.95 8.06 9.34
 Square-1 Combined Final 15 23.61   31.81   28.99 39.80 37.61 23.61 28.82
  Wrocław Open 2019   (2019-2-23~24)
Wrocław Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 58 15.59   17.39   17.97 17.01 17.20 15.59 34.65
First round 57 13.75   16.82   17.68 13.75 16.45 16.67 17.33
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.45   3.83   4.59 4.51 3.45 3.48 3.50
First round 20 2.61   4.44   5.18 3.81 4.92 2.61 4.60
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 53.75   1:02.88   1:04.88 59.71 53.75 1:04.05 1:06.59
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:00.34     2:00.34 2:00.59
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:40.30     3:40.30
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 4:58.40   5:09.17   5:18.11 4:58.40 5:10.99
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:29.73   1:36.47   1:41.36 1:34.17 1:29.73 1:33.87 2:09.23
 Pyraminx Second round 26 4.14   7.02   7.07 4.14 7.21 7.83 6.77
First round 25 6.22   6.73   6.56 9.23 7.25 6.22 6.39
 Skewb First round 16 4.33   6.66   6.62 7.28 8.17 4.33 6.09
 Square-1 Combined Final 13 23.83   28.19   43.55 30.06 23.83 27.74 26.77
  Polish Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Polish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 141 15.95   DNF   18.75 15.95 DNF DNF DNS
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 2.33   4.21   5.82 2.33 5.16 3.84 3.64
First round 26 3.40   4.13   5.52 4.73 3.84 3.40 3.81
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 2:00.77     2:11.79 2:00.77
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 6:04.54     6:04.54
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 37 DNF     DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 25 1:30.73   1:39.01   DNF 1:34.81 1:33.05 1:30.73 1:49.18
 Pyraminx Second round 38 6.00   7.53   8.30 6.42 7.87 6.00 9.17
First round 48 7.38   8.88   7.38 12.70 10.11 8.24 8.28
 Skewb First round 22 5.95   6.26   5.98 8.05 5.95 5.96 6.85
 Square-1 Combined Final 23 28.85   34.85   34.53 35.11 36.61 34.90 28.85
  Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 44 15.55   18.20   19.58 17.93 18.63 18.03 15.55
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.99   4.44   4.87 4.02 6.12 4.43 3.99
First round 17 3.79   4.13   3.79 4.51 5.30 4.06 3.81
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:11.46     1:16.26 1:11.46
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:08.43     2:08.43 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:25.08     2:25.08 2:30.13
 Pyraminx Second round 25 4.72   7.73   5.45 6.94 10.81 11.75 4.72
First round 24 6.99   8.25   9.12 7.27 10.57 8.37 6.99
 Skewb Second round 23 6.67   7.52   8.18 10.44 6.70 6.67 7.67
First round 29 6.13   8.47   8.84 7.20 10.29 6.13 9.36
  Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018   (2018-9-9)
Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 38 15.34   18.19   18.73 19.88 16.29 19.56 15.34
Combined First round 43 17.57   20.14   21.94 19.80 22.65 18.68 17.57
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.01   4.32   5.05 3.53 4.39 5.17 3.01
Combined First round 13 3.89   4.29   4.31 4.46 4.11 3.89 7.30
 Pyraminx Second round 23 7.65   10.80   10.32 7.65 11.00 15.50 11.09
Combined First round 21 7.47   9.04   8.11 7.47 10.64 8.44 10.56
 Skewb Final 8 5.05   7.52   7.43 8.17 10.15 6.95 5.05
Second round 9 4.74   6.68   10.43 6.72 6.83 6.49 4.74
Combined First round 10 5.16   7.41   10.13 5.16 13.22 6.93 5.16
  GLS Cup IV 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
GLS Cup IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 53 15.13   18.33   15.13 17.94 18.70 18.35 18.74
Combined First round 62 18.89   19.26   24.25 18.96 19.93 18.89 18.89
 Megaminx Combined First round 24 1:41.03   1:50.39   1:56.48 1:49.79 1:44.89 1:41.03 2:08.93
 Pyraminx Second round 30 6.10   7.81   7.30 6.10 9.51 7.60 8.52
Combined First round 33 7.82   9.28   7.94 9.12 7.82 10.79 11.06
 Skewb Combined First round 35 4.12   9.67   4.12 DNF 7.60 6.72 14.70
 Square-1 Combined First round 17 27.74   36.25   33.11 27.74 42.38 DNF 33.25
  GLS Cup III 2018   (2018-7-7~8)
GLS Cup III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Combined First round 62 19.41   21.89   21.31 19.41 21.24 23.12 29.42
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.92   4.73   5.16 5.16 4.26 3.92 4.77
Combined First round 26 3.82   4.57   5.26 4.95 3.95 3.82 4.80
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:13.03     1:19.56 1:13.03
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:11.04     2:31.09 2:11.04
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 6:18.76     6:18.76
  Byczy Cube Race 2018   (2018-6-23~24)
Byczy Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 17.18   22.51   20.40 24.98 22.59 24.55 17.18
First round 36 18.72   20.57   21.56 21.08 19.07 23.60 18.72
 2x2x2 Cube First round 15 2.74   4.09   4.23 3.80 4.25 5.82 2.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:22.46   1:30.75   1:29.19 1:22.46 1:41.21 1:27.02 1:36.03
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:46.64   3:59.34   4:01.23 4:10.15 3:46.64
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 24 7.94   9.41   12.62 8.75 11.16 8.33 7.94
First round 26 8.70   9.71   9.66 10.12 13.81 8.70 9.34
 Skewb First round 21 6.89   9.63   11.17 12.40 9.05 6.89 8.67
 Square-1 Combined Final 16 37.15     43.28 37.15
  CFL Domaniewice 2018   (2018-5-27)
CFL Domaniewice 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 36 18.45   20.83   22.28 19.67 18.45 25.21 20.54
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 4.28   5.14   5.57 5.55 DNF 4.30 4.28
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:18.69     1:18.69 1:25.81
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 1:38.53     2:10.95 1:38.53
 Pyraminx Combined First round 20 7.14   8.73   9.32 9.27 7.61 9.73 7.14
 Skewb Combined First round 18 6.01   7.97   6.01 9.79 7.06 10.53 7.06
  CFL Luty 2018   (2018-2-17~18)
CFL Luty 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 50 16.09   22.76   22.57 27.20 25.51 16.09 20.21
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 4.05   4.92   4.06 4.05 5.93 5.45 5.24
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 1:19.20     1:19.20 1:36.93
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 47 1:17.23     1:31.76 1:17.23
 Pyraminx Combined First round 31 8.69     10.26 8.69
 Skewb Combined First round 38 11.09     12.52 11.09
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 70 22.20   26.34   27.41 22.20 24.86 26.76 27.75
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.52   4.68   4.79 3.52 4.10 5.14 5.46
Combined First round 40 3.08   5.06   8.25 4.07 6.47 4.64 3.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:38.85     1:55.29 1:38.85
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 1:31.11     1:38.57 1:31.11
 Pyraminx Combined First round 52 11.88     11.88 16.29
 Skewb Second round 37 7.86   10.24   13.29 10.79 7.86 10.21 9.71
Combined First round 39 6.33   9.68   9.67 17.50 7.21 6.33 12.16
 Square-1 Combined Final 29 47.98     1:09.96 47.98
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 57 24.22   26.39   24.69 28.88 31.08 25.59 24.22
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 2.74   4.70   3.80 5.63 4.74 5.56 2.74
Combined First round 33 4.87   5.35   5.07 7.37 5.55 4.87 5.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:42.63     2:23.86 1:42.63
 Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:20.31     2:30.63 2:20.31
 Pyraminx Second round 36 9.14   11.79   9.14 14.34 9.79 15.04 11.24
Combined First round 32 5.20   9.68   11.97 5.20 8.45 8.63 19.70
 Skewb Combined First round 39 11.25     11.25 11.55
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 98 20.11   26.76   20.11 31.13 DNF 25.47 23.68
 2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.33   5.59   5.63 5.67 5.33 7.40 5.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 1:49.46     1:49.46 2:03.42
 Megaminx Combined Final 34 2:37.38     2:41.22 2:37.38
 Pyraminx First round 66 6.42   12.20   9.98 14.78 6.42 12.79 13.82
 Skewb Second round 36 7.39   11.11   11.49 7.39 10.49 11.34 15.32
First round 34 7.19   9.07   12.53 11.60 7.19 7.70 7.90
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 93 22.14   31.44   35.48 28.88 29.95 1:10.62 22.14
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 61 3.53   6.46   5.94 7.16 3.53 8.68 6.28
Combined First round 57 5.44   6.19   6.56 5.44 7.10 6.18 5.83
 Pyraminx Second round 57 10.99   14.69   14.97 15.68 13.96 15.15 10.99
Combined First round 66 8.40   13.28   8.40 13.31 13.21 13.54 13.31
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube First round 61 6.40   7.38   7.74 7.51 6.40 7.68 6.95