Tomáš Szyszkowicz

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2017SZYS01  Czech Republic Male 18 1 9 13

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Megaminx 49.67  PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 2019-11-9~10 Combined First round 47.48 51.29 54.82 49.23 48.48
49.95  Brno Autumn 2019 2019-9-28~29 Combined First round 55.80 50.83 48.52 48.56 50.47
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube

3

173 549 6.72 8.92 782 231

2

1
 2x2x2 Cube

5

413 1086 1.49 3.09 1428 487

8

 4x4x4 Cube

5

329 1076 32.96 36.81 828 256

3

2
 5x5x5 Cube

2

158 469 1:00.48 1:06.10 413 142

2

1
 6x6x6 Cube

2

64 194 1:50.51 1:59.90 218 70

3

1 3
 7x7x7 Cube

2

60 177 2:43.54 2:50.73 157 53

2

2 2
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 14 946 2209 37 45.00 1818 686 11
 3x3x3 One-Handed

3

202 671 12.12 15.43 669 200

3

2 1
 Rubik's Clock

6

509 1488 11.10 12.00 1050 380

6

1
 Megaminx

2

55 168 44.03 49.67 159 52

1

1 2 1
 Pyraminx

10

761 2127 3.36 4.96 1544 529

8

 Skewb

2

169 494 2.35 4.76 839 305

3

3
 Square-1 17 1109 3572 24.03 31.32 3389 1056 16
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 12 9.23   10.73   9.23 9.53 11.49 12.97 11.17
First round 9 8.39   10.02   12.19 9.40 9.48 11.17 8.39
 Project Będzin 2019 Second round 14 8.06   10.75   8.06 19.51 12.19 11.44 8.62
First round 6 8.33   8.92   9.48 8.69 11.79 8.33 8.58
 Slovakian Spring 2019 Final 3 8.43   10.38   14.85 8.43 11.78 10.25 9.10
Second round 4 9.19   10.25   10.11 10.09 9.19 10.55 11.73
First round 7 9.16   11.60   11.79 10.07 9.16 14.55 12.93
 Kostelec Open 2019 Final 9 8.73   10.62   11.47 13.67 8.73 10.26 10.12
Second round 7 9.50   10.40   10.25 11.00 11.57 9.95 9.50
First round 12 9.13   11.49   9.13 11.56 10.98 11.93 13.43
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Second round 16 9.88   11.25   12.30 10.29 11.17 12.53 9.88
First round 7 9.27   10.03   9.54 10.96 10.05 9.27 10.49
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Second round 15 8.81   11.79   9.92 11.73 13.73 DNF 8.81
First round 12 8.26   10.83   10.63 11.00 8.26 11.63 10.86
 Brno Open 2018 Final 7 9.81   10.68   11.24 10.06 12.35 10.75 9.81
Second round 7 9.74   10.73   11.26 10.18 9.74 10.76 11.36
First round 7 9.48   10.53   11.49 9.48 11.59 10.48 9.63
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Final 10 10.56   11.14   11.12 11.08 11.42 11.21 10.56
Second round 9 9.86   10.55   9.86 11.43 11.02 10.69 9.93
First round 19 10.07   11.92   12.31 13.35 14.17 10.11 10.07
 Slovakian Cube Day 2018 Final 6 6.72   10.45   10.65 6.72 13.37 11.42 9.29
Second round 7 9.79   11.08   9.79 12.31 9.99 11.81 11.43
First round 6 9.82   10.89   9.82 12.60 10.86 11.66 10.16
 Polish Nationals 2017 Semi Final 36 11.36   12.50   14.15 11.36 13.08 12.44 11.99
Second round 34 10.74   11.34   10.79 10.89 10.74 12.33 12.90
First round 86 11.47   15.05   20.33 19.59 11.47 11.53 14.03
 Czech Open 2017 Second round 14 11.72   14.38   14.66 11.88 16.74 11.72 16.59
First round 10 11.21   12.51   15.67 11.45 14.10 11.99 11.21
 Brno Open 2017 Second round 33 10.64   21.36   DNF 24.50 27.26 12.33 10.64
First round 17 10.35   13.65   15.59 12.30 13.08 15.57 10.35
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 28 11.71   12.90   12.24 11.71 12.96 15.88 13.51
First round 28 12.15   13.63   14.90 13.35 13.12 12.15 14.42
 Slovakian Cube Day 2017 Second round 24 13.66   15.13   15.51 14.13 15.74 16.18 13.66
First round 25 12.71   14.74   17.01 12.71 13.39 14.92 15.92
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 23 2.52   5.79   3.98 7.61 5.77 2.52 DNF
First round 12 2.32   3.91   4.29 4.00 2.32 3.47 4.27
 Project Będzin 2019 First round 13 2.79   3.86   3.45 2.79 3.91 4.23 4.61
 Slovakian Spring 2019 Final 7 2.76   3.62   4.62 3.62 3.34 3.89 2.76
Second round 6 2.33   3.87   2.33 4.60 2.76 4.26 5.39
First round 15 2.96   5.07   8.09 2.96 5.57 4.48 5.15
 Kostelec Open 2019 Final 6 2.67   3.09   2.67 4.96 2.78 3.06 3.44
Combined First round 8 2.66   3.46   4.56 4.00 3.21 2.66 3.18
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First round 24 3.88   5.36   3.88 7.06 4.18 4.85 8.33
 Brno Open 2018 First round 14 2.90   4.56   5.54 2.90 4.78 5.04 3.87
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Second round 13 1.49   4.12   10.90 2.21 6.53 1.49 3.61
First round 9 2.97   3.77   2.97 3.43 3.83 4.05 4.74
 Slovakian Cube Day 2018 Second round 9 2.68   3.76   2.68 4.35 3.84 3.08 5.69
First round 13 3.52   4.44   3.52 4.50 5.27 4.11 4.70
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 36 2.80   4.85   3.56 2.80 5.76 5.23 7.36
First round 24 2.56   3.64   3.60 3.98 2.56 3.46 3.85
 Czech Open 2017 Second round 10 3.00   4.46   5.66 4.12 3.00 5.81 3.60
First round 7 2.54   3.92   4.63 2.54 5.56 3.62 3.50
 Brno Open 2017 Second round 10 3.41   4.33   4.53 3.45 5.02 6.67 3.41
First round 14 2.93   4.49   5.62 3.74 5.19 4.54 2.93
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 14 4.37   4.91   4.37 5.31 4.78 6.62 4.64
Second round 14 2.73   3.92   3.73 2.73 3.90 4.13 6.21
First round 34 3.84   4.96   6.62 4.16 12.20 4.09 3.84
 Slovakian Cube Day 2017 Second round 28 3.77   6.72   4.18 3.77 12.57 5.52 10.47
First round 21 3.95   5.38   4.71 4.10 7.32 3.95 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 10 36.07   40.17   41.03 40.70 38.78 36.07 45.63
 Project Będzin 2019 Final 5 33.37   36.81   36.27 40.50 38.92 35.23 33.37
Combined First round 7 35.39   38.95   43.92 37.23 35.39 38.59 41.04
 Slovakian Spring 2019 Final 3 36.95   38.29   36.95 38.93 38.00 37.94 40.52
Combined First round 3 39.13   40.22   39.13 40.65 40.62 44.87 39.40
 Kostelec Open 2019 Final 4 36.18   37.74   53.70 37.06 36.72 39.45 36.18
Combined Second round 6 34.63   39.27   38.11 44.10 34.63 41.60 38.10
Combined First round 7 35.66   40.64   38.02 35.66 38.50 49.30 45.40
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Final 6 35.56   39.32   40.54 35.56 41.26 37.97 39.46
Combined First round 5 35.05   39.63   35.05 37.30 44.94 44.22 37.38
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 8 38.34   38.86   39.05 45.50 38.92 38.34 38.62
Combined First round 12 37.27   42.00   43.54 42.85 50.10 39.61 37.27
 Brno Open 2018 Final 7 34.75   39.39   40.15 34.75 42.00 36.03 42.18
Combined First round 5 32.96   39.22   32.96 38.05 38.98 40.64 48.16
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Final 5 36.24   37.35   37.94 36.24 36.61 37.51 41.60
Combined First round 6 33.27   37.16   36.92 33.27 37.69 41.59 36.87
 Slovakian Cube Day 2018 Final 3 37.19   38.57   40.36 41.40 38.16 37.19 37.20
Combined First round 5 40.53   42.02   42.89 42.40 41.61 42.06 40.53
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 22 39.97   45.65   39.97 49.76 44.21 59.98 42.98
 Czech Open 2017 Combined First round 8 39.61   48.72   1:57.27 39.61 44.73 48.35 53.08
 Brno Open 2017 Second round 12 44.47   48.42   47.72 54.62 44.47 50.89 46.65
Combined First round 11 47.17   49.13   51.94 50.04 47.56 49.79 47.17
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 18 42.98   51.42   53.11 51.58 49.58 54.37 42.98
 Slovakian Cube Day 2017 Combined First round 15 52.34   53.90   1:28.54 54.46 54.76 52.49 52.34
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 5 1:03.39   1:06.10   1:04.38 1:18.01 1:03.39 1:04.46 1:09.47
Combined First round 6 1:05.72   1:09.83   1:07.23 1:05.72 1:08.97 1:13.34 1:13.29
 Brno Autumn 2019 Final 6 1:10.55   1:14.98   1:10.55 1:13.18 1:23.04 1:18.43 1:13.33
Second round 7 1:06.16   1:12.89   1:20.65 1:11.18 1:59.46 1:06.16 1:06.83
Combined First round 10 1:11.04   1:28.69   1:16.96 1:57.44 1:22.83 1:11.04 1:46.27
 Slovakian Spring 2019 Final 2 1:02.09   1:07.35   1:07.29 1:07.60 1:07.15 1:16.28 1:02.09
Combined First round 3 1:10.39   1:14.94   1:15.53 1:17.04 1:12.24 1:10.39 1:23.16
 Kostelec Open 2019 Final 6 1:05.70   1:09.63   1:22.83 1:13.09 1:07.33 1:05.70 1:08.48
Combined First round 6 1:00.48   1:13.01   1:10.45 1:17.85 1:00.48 1:19.30 1:10.72
 Brno Open 2018 Final 4 1:04.14   1:09.66   1:04.14 1:05.14 1:14.77 1:09.06 1:15.50
Combined First round 6 1:09.84   1:14.86   1:15.11 1:11.62 1:17.84 1:28.52 1:09.84
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Final 4 1:03.14   1:06.58   1:09.38 1:03.14 1:04.26 1:06.09 1:28.68
Combined First round 4 1:03.00   1:08.15   1:11.54 1:16.66 1:03.00 1:03.98 1:08.92
 Bratislava Open 2017 Final 5 1:16.95   1:19.39   1:19.87 1:16.95 1:19.56 1:18.73 1:28.52
Second round 8 1:16.32   1:21.83   1:21.04 1:16.32 1:21.95 1:25.55 1:22.49
Combined First round 7 1:12.46   1:20.84   1:23.71 1:34.03 1:20.28 1:18.54 1:12.46
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 22 1:17.22   1:28.80   2:01.72 1:27.30 1:35.76 1:17.22 1:23.33
 Czech Open 2017 Combined First round 7 1:24.61   1:30.18   1:49.51 1:24.61 1:37.29 1:26.73 1:26.53
 Brno Open 2017 Combined First round 9 1:29.11   1:34.93   1:33.30 1:29.11 1:42.31 1:33.44 1:38.06
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 19 1:33.56   1:51.81   2:03.88 1:47.66 1:44.35 1:33.56 2:03.42
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined Final 3 1:50.91   1:59.90   1:50.91 2:03.14 2:05.66
 Slovakian Spring 2019 Combined Final 2 2:03.24   2:11.47   2:03.24 2:27.71 2:03.47
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 4 1:51.21   2:02.70   2:10.82 2:06.06 1:51.21
Combined First round 4 1:59.82   2:04.31   2:01.31 2:11.81 1:59.82
 Kostelec Open 2019 Combined Final 3 1:55.24   2:01.56   2:08.88 2:00.55 1:55.24
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 4 2:01.28   2:04.44   2:04.82 2:01.28 2:07.23
Combined First round 5 2:00.47   2:07.63   2:12.20 2:00.47 2:10.21
 Brno Open 2018 Combined Final 3 1:50.51   2:00.90   2:02.19 1:50.51 2:10.00
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Final 4 1:52.71   2:00.62   1:52.71 2:02.63 2:06.53
Combined First round 3 2:00.27   2:01.77   2:02.67 2:02.37 2:00.27
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 5 2:04.89   2:10.01   2:10.35 2:04.89 2:14.79
Combined First round 4 1:58.56   2:07.95   1:58.56 2:19.90 2:05.40
 Bratislava Open 2017 Final 5 2:01.16   2:17.40   2:01.16 2:23.91 2:27.14
Combined First round 4 2:19.77   2:24.25   2:29.73 2:23.26 2:19.77
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 6 2:21.18   2:25.46   2:27.73 2:21.18 2:27.47
 Czech Open 2017 Combined Final 5 2:31.82   2:36.39   2:42.13 2:35.22 2:31.82
 Brno Open 2017 Combined Final 7 2:48.54   2:58.32   2:56.18 3:10.23 2:48.54
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 7 2:37.18   2:50.91   2:37.18 2:51.22 3:04.32
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined Final 4 2:53.00   2:59.96   3:07.14 2:53.00 2:59.73
 Slovakian Spring 2019 Combined Final 2 2:53.99   3:03.10   3:14.83 3:00.47 2:53.99
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 3 2:57.54   3:00.46   2:57.54 2:58.89 3:04.94
Combined First round 5 3:08.51   3:20.22   3:29.67 3:22.48 3:08.51
 Kostelec Open 2019 Combined Final 5 3:17.80   3:20.31   3:24.79 3:18.33 3:17.80
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 4 2:53.86   3:03.68   2:53.86 2:59.20 3:17.98
Combined First round 2 2:44.92   2:50.77   2:44.92 2:50.49 2:56.90
 Brno Open 2018 Combined Final 2 2:45.53   2:50.73   2:53.25 2:53.41 2:45.53
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Final 3 2:43.54   2:57.42   3:11.13 2:57.60 2:43.54
Combined First round 3 2:59.03   3:08.88   3:07.71 3:19.91 2:59.03
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 4 3:04.17   3:11.49   3:04.17 3:12.72 3:17.57
Combined Second round 4 3:02.73   3:18.27   3:02.73 3:37.95 3:14.12
Combined First round 4 3:01.39   3:16.90   3:33.65 3:15.65 3:01.39
 Bratislava Open 2017 Final 4 3:17.02   3:38.40   3:17.02 3:44.55 3:53.62
Combined First round 6 3:38.36   3:48.25   3:49.72 3:38.36 3:56.68
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 8 3:26.61   3:38.36   3:26.61 3:32.46 3:56.02
 Czech Open 2017 Combined Final 4 4:05.53   4:11.38   4:12.86 4:15.74 4:05.53
 Brno Open 2017 Combined Final 9 5:31.63     5:31.63
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 11 5:24.26   5:43.02   5:58.13 5:46.66 5:24.26
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kostelec Open 2019 Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNF
 Brno Open 2018 Final 7 37     37
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 18 41   45.00   41 48 46
 Brno Open 2017 Final 11 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 5 15.59   18.12   15.59 19.29 17.81 20.56 17.26
Combined First round 4 14.97   16.69   19.62 17.42 14.97 15.98 16.67
 Brno Autumn 2019 Final 8 17.91   20.91   20.43 21.77 17.91 24.80 20.52
Second round 6 15.08   18.51   19.55 17.78 15.08 18.21 19.53
Combined First round 4 15.75   18.31   18.80 17.09 20.88 15.75 19.05
 Project Będzin 2019 Final 3 13.73   15.43   15.30 15.56 17.23 13.73 15.43
Combined First round 6 15.02   16.74   15.08 16.88 15.02 19.61 18.25
 Slovakian Spring 2019 Final 2 15.90   16.48   15.90 16.97 16.04 17.95 16.42
Combined First round 6 14.98   19.54   22.48 22.57 14.98 20.19 15.95
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 6 12.12   18.28   29.31 19.45 12.12 18.83 16.55
First round 6 13.38   17.61   17.99 13.38 19.77 15.52 19.33
 Brno Open 2018 Final 2 13.16   15.74   17.60 13.16 15.88 20.57 13.74
Combined First round 2 16.10   17.09   16.10 17.68 16.66 16.92 22.13
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Combined First round 10 14.89   18.03   14.89 20.19 23.43 16.44 17.45
 Slovakian Cube Day 2018 Final 4 15.32   18.06   15.32 15.72 19.66 20.99 18.80
Combined First round 4 15.55   17.66   16.39 20.13 19.02 15.55 17.58
 Bratislava Open 2017 Second round 10 20.47   23.45   21.87 22.05 20.47 26.42 32.79
Combined First round 8 17.72   21.23   22.49 22.76 22.37 17.72 18.84
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 26 18.42   21.05   27.97 21.93 20.11 18.42 21.11
 Czech Open 2017 Combined First round 8 19.14   23.19   19.14 22.78 24.27 22.53 DNF
 Brno Open 2017 Combined First round 17 22.83   27.77   22.83 31.09 32.85 24.09 28.14
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 38 28.73   32.53   31.15 DNF 34.34 32.09 28.73
Combined First round 30 26.50   29.34   26.50 29.60 29.76 33.72 28.67
 Slovakian Cube Day 2017 Combined First round 21 28.87   30.22   DNF 29.73 29.18 28.87 31.76
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Brno Autumn 2019 Combined Final 10 14.05   23.97   DNF 14.05 14.95 29.14 27.82
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 6 11.10   12.72   11.93 11.68 DNF 14.56 11.10
 Brno Open 2018 Combined Final 2 11.85   12.00   11.85 19.59 11.87 12.04 12.08
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 17 11.85   14.86   DNF 17.63 14.70 11.85 12.24
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 2 44.03   53.99   1:00.25 1:00.08 44.03 50.85 51.04
Combined First round 2 47.48   49.67   NR 47.48 51.29 54.82 49.23 48.48
 Brno Autumn 2019 Final 2 46.40   54.22   51.40 55.68 46.40 57.01 55.59
Second round 2 47.65   53.41   DNF 57.31 50.80 52.13 47.65
Combined First round 1 48.52   49.95   NR 55.80 50.83 48.52 48.56 50.47
 Slovakian Spring 2019 Combined Final 1 51.78   54.25   51.78 53.55 1:02.92 53.36 55.85
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 4 51.43   58.59   51.43 58.72 59.67 1:01.59 57.38
Combined First round 4 50.68   53.78   51.96 53.77 50.68 58.67 55.62
 Kostelec Open 2019 Combined Final 4 51.10   57.34   57.08 1:07.55 1:01.21 51.10 53.74
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined Final 7 59.02   1:03.00   1:05.44 59.02 1:01.13 1:09.07 1:02.44
 Brno Open 2018 Combined Final 5 58.58   1:02.92   1:06.88 59.27 58.58 DNF 1:02.60
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Combined Final 3 58.87   59.88   1:02.74 1:00.59 59.90 58.87 59.16
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined Second round 13 1:08.84   1:15.28   1:13.87 1:18.55 1:13.41 1:08.84 1:19.83
Combined First round 12 1:03.28   1:11.41   1:03.28 1:09.79 1:15.99 1:14.79 1:09.65
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 26 1:21.86   1:30.29   1:38.02 1:21.86 1:34.77 1:32.84 1:23.27
 Czech Open 2017 Combined Final 14 2:41.76     2:41.76 2:55.45
 Brno Open 2017 Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 35 3:22.24     3:22.24 3:51.00
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 19 5.16   5.98   5.16 7.05 5.33 10.00 5.56
First round 18 4.10   6.01   5.84 5.36 8.90 4.10 6.82
 Project Będzin 2019 First round 20 4.17   6.39   5.78 7.47 9.06 4.17 5.93
 Slovakian Spring 2019 Final 5 4.13   5.44   11.03 4.13 6.24 4.68 5.39
Second round 3 3.92   5.40   5.64 4.41 11.27 6.15 3.92
First round 3 3.91   5.37   3.91 7.37 4.79 6.51 4.80
 Kostelec Open 2019 Final 8 4.86   6.29   6.92 6.08 6.40 4.86 6.38
Combined Second round 5 3.36   4.96   7.62 6.32 3.36 3.81 4.75
Combined First round 4 3.44   5.85   6.70 5.67 5.17 3.44 6.84
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First round 17 4.87   6.14   8.29 5.18 9.92 4.95 4.87
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Second round 16 5.64   6.77   5.81 8.78 5.64 5.71 8.87
First round 14 3.90   6.29   4.90 7.46 3.90 6.51 9.81
 Brno Open 2018 Second round 19 7.04   8.45   7.89 7.04 7.67 9.79 13.58
First round 13 6.19   6.78   DNF 6.70 6.33 6.19 7.30
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Final 7 5.83   6.55   6.98 6.72 7.90 5.95 5.83
First round 6 3.65   5.22   6.07 6.04 5.89 3.65 3.73
 Slovakian Cube Day 2018 Final 4 4.16   5.81   4.16 6.03 5.10 6.29 6.45
First round 6 4.27   6.07   6.73 5.03 6.46 4.27 6.72
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 53 6.90   7.88   11.46 6.90 7.45 7.78 8.41
 Czech Open 2017 First round 15 7.41   9.48   8.61 12.57 7.41 10.95 8.88
 Brno Open 2017 First round 26 9.26   11.91   12.64 14.94 9.56 9.26 13.52
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 First round 54 9.35   12.65   9.35 18.77 12.90 12.24 12.80
 Slovakian Cube Day 2017 First round 25 9.33   15.11   22.22 13.79 14.58 9.33 16.97
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 6 4.81   6.82   8.54 7.02 6.16 7.28 4.81
Second round 8 3.14   5.34   6.69 6.78 3.14 5.48 3.85
First round 7 4.51   5.66   5.60 6.72 5.26 6.13 4.51
 Project Będzin 2019 First round 11 3.54   5.61   4.06 6.97 7.71 3.54 5.79
 Slovakian Spring 2019 Final 3 4.44   4.76   5.05 4.44 4.53 4.71 6.06
Second round 5 4.71   5.43   5.60 5.42 5.26 8.45 4.71
First round 6 4.01   5.89   5.66 6.03 5.97 4.01 8.12
 Kostelec Open 2019 Final 5 3.31   5.49   3.54 3.31 7.52 6.81 6.13
Combined First round 4 2.35   4.84   10.41 2.35 5.55 4.22 4.75
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First round 13 4.61   5.62   4.91 7.48 4.88 4.61 7.07
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 11 4.28   5.58   6.10 4.79 6.57 5.84 4.28
Second round 12 4.42   5.34   4.42 6.40 4.94 4.69 6.47
First round 12 3.69   5.76   5.62 5.29 8.24 6.38 3.69
 Brno Open 2018 Final 3 4.15   5.27   4.60 4.15 5.33 5.88 6.47
Second round 3 4.10   4.92   6.16 4.32 5.10 4.10 5.35
First round 4 3.95   5.57   3.95 4.78 7.48 7.64 4.46
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Final 4 3.02   5.41   3.95 6.22 6.55 6.06 3.02
First round 3 4.13   5.14   4.88 6.18 4.35 4.13 7.43
 Slovakian Cube Day 2018 Final 3 3.44   4.97   5.97 5.45 5.04 3.44 4.42
First round 6 4.54   5.89   5.71 6.94 4.54 5.01 8.73
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 19 4.34   5.60   7.03 6.14 4.71 5.95 4.34
First round 18 5.27   5.83   6.50 9.10 5.48 5.27 5.52
 Czech Open 2017 First round 8 6.60   7.53   7.23 7.11 9.67 8.25 6.60
 Brno Open 2017 Second round 11 6.77   8.44   6.77 DNF 8.25 9.10 7.97
First round 11 7.04   9.22   9.26 8.60 10.78 7.04 9.81
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 25 4.53   7.83   8.50 7.51 4.53 8.06 7.92
First round 27 4.90   8.12   7.62 12.05 7.48 9.26 4.90
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 11 28.11   36.59   45.56 28.38 35.82 28.11 52.54
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Combined First round 11 24.03   32.99   24.03 31.89 34.59 32.50 53.21
 Brno Open 2018 Combined Final 10 29.43   31.32   31.10 30.38 43.76 32.49 29.43
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Combined First round 11 25.47   34.07   32.38 34.48 35.42 35.35 25.47
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First round 15 39.29     39.29 1:11.85
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 24 35.92     35.92 36.90
 Czech Open 2017 Combined Final 15 1:02.89     1:09.98 1:02.89
 Brno Open 2017 Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined Final 5 55.04   1:12.80   1:52.04 55.04 1:10.85 1:16.15 1:11.39
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 4 54.03   1:10.94   1:08.47 54.03 1:45.36 1:12.31 1:12.03
 Brno Open 2018 Combined Final 4 58.21   1:12.92   1:12.90 1:15.27 1:23.09 1:10.60 58.21
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 11 1:45.34   1:48.88   1:45.34 1:53.98 1:47.32
  PST CFL Częstochowa 2019   (2019-11-9~10)
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.23   10.73   9.23 9.53 11.49 12.97 11.17
First round 9 8.39   10.02   12.19 9.40 9.48 11.17 8.39
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 2.52   5.79   3.98 7.61 5.77 2.52 DNF
First round 12 2.32   3.91   4.29 4.00 2.32 3.47 4.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 36.07   40.17   41.03 40.70 38.78 36.07 45.63
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:03.39   1:06.10   1:04.38 1:18.01 1:03.39 1:04.46 1:09.47
Combined First round 6 1:05.72   1:09.83   1:07.23 1:05.72 1:08.97 1:13.34 1:13.29
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:50.91   1:59.90   1:50.91 2:03.14 2:05.66
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 2:53.00   2:59.96   3:07.14 2:53.00 2:59.73
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.59   18.12   15.59 19.29 17.81 20.56 17.26
Combined First round 4 14.97   16.69   19.62 17.42 14.97 15.98 16.67
 Megaminx Final 2 44.03   53.99   1:00.25 1:00.08 44.03 50.85 51.04
Combined First round 2 47.48   49.67   NR 47.48 51.29 54.82 49.23 48.48
 Pyraminx Second round 19 5.16   5.98   5.16 7.05 5.33 10.00 5.56
First round 18 4.10   6.01   5.84 5.36 8.90 4.10 6.82
 Skewb Final 6 4.81   6.82   8.54 7.02 6.16 7.28 4.81
Second round 8 3.14   5.34   6.69 6.78 3.14 5.48 3.85
First round 7 4.51   5.66   5.60 6.72 5.26 6.13 4.51
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 55.04   1:12.80   1:52.04 55.04 1:10.85 1:16.15 1:11.39
  Brno Autumn 2019   (2019-9-28~29)
Brno Autumn 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:10.55   1:14.98   1:10.55 1:13.18 1:23.04 1:18.43 1:13.33
Second round 7 1:06.16   1:12.89   1:20.65 1:11.18 1:59.46 1:06.16 1:06.83
Combined First round 10 1:11.04   1:28.69   1:16.96 1:57.44 1:22.83 1:11.04 1:46.27
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.91   20.91   20.43 21.77 17.91 24.80 20.52
Second round 6 15.08   18.51   19.55 17.78 15.08 18.21 19.53
Combined First round 4 15.75   18.31   18.80 17.09 20.88 15.75 19.05
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 14.05   23.97   DNF 14.05 14.95 29.14 27.82
 Megaminx Final 2 46.40   54.22   51.40 55.68 46.40 57.01 55.59
Second round 2 47.65   53.41   DNF 57.31 50.80 52.13 47.65
Combined First round 1 48.52   49.95   NR 55.80 50.83 48.52 48.56 50.47
  Project Będzin 2019   (2019-7-20)
Project Będzin 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 8.06   10.75   8.06 19.51 12.19 11.44 8.62
First round 6 8.33   8.92   9.48 8.69 11.79 8.33 8.58
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 2.79   3.86   3.45 2.79 3.91 4.23 4.61
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 33.37   36.81   36.27 40.50 38.92 35.23 33.37
Combined First round 7 35.39   38.95   43.92 37.23 35.39 38.59 41.04
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.73   15.43   15.30 15.56 17.23 13.73 15.43
Combined First round 6 15.02   16.74   15.08 16.88 15.02 19.61 18.25
 Pyraminx First round 20 4.17   6.39   5.78 7.47 9.06 4.17 5.93
 Skewb First round 11 3.54   5.61   4.06 6.97 7.71 3.54 5.79
  Slovakian Spring 2019   (2019-4-13~14)
Slovakian Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.43   10.38   14.85 8.43 11.78 10.25 9.10
Second round 4 9.19   10.25   10.11 10.09 9.19 10.55 11.73
First round 7 9.16   11.60   11.79 10.07 9.16 14.55 12.93
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.76   3.62   4.62 3.62 3.34 3.89 2.76
Second round 6 2.33   3.87   2.33 4.60 2.76 4.26 5.39
First round 15 2.96   5.07   8.09 2.96 5.57 4.48 5.15
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.95   38.29   36.95 38.93 38.00 37.94 40.52
Combined First round 3 39.13   40.22   39.13 40.65 40.62 44.87 39.40
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:02.09   1:07.35   1:07.29 1:07.60 1:07.15 1:16.28 1:02.09
Combined First round 3 1:10.39   1:14.94   1:15.53 1:17.04 1:12.24 1:10.39 1:23.16
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:03.24   2:11.47   2:03.24 2:27.71 2:03.47
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:53.99   3:03.10   3:14.83 3:00.47 2:53.99
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.90   16.48   15.90 16.97 16.04 17.95 16.42
Combined First round 6 14.98   19.54   22.48 22.57 14.98 20.19 15.95
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 51.78   54.25   51.78 53.55 1:02.92 53.36 55.85
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.13   5.44   11.03 4.13 6.24 4.68 5.39
Second round 3 3.92   5.40   5.64 4.41 11.27 6.15 3.92
First round 3 3.91   5.37   3.91 7.37 4.79 6.51 4.80
 Skewb Final 3 4.44   4.76   5.05 4.44 4.53 4.71 6.06
Second round 5 4.71   5.43   5.60 5.42 5.26 8.45 4.71
First round 6 4.01   5.89   5.66 6.03 5.97 4.01 8.12
  Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019   (2019-3-24)
Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:51.21   2:02.70   2:10.82 2:06.06 1:51.21
Combined First round 4 1:59.82   2:04.31   2:01.31 2:11.81 1:59.82
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:57.54   3:00.46   2:57.54 2:58.89 3:04.94
Combined First round 5 3:08.51   3:20.22   3:29.67 3:22.48 3:08.51
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 12.12   18.28   29.31 19.45 12.12 18.83 16.55
First round 6 13.38   17.61   17.99 13.38 19.77 15.52 19.33
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 11.10   12.72   11.93 11.68 DNF 14.56 11.10
 Megaminx Final 4 51.43   58.59   51.43 58.72 59.67 1:01.59 57.38
Combined First round 4 50.68   53.78   51.96 53.77 50.68 58.67 55.62
 Square-1 Combined Final 11 28.11   36.59   45.56 28.38 35.82 28.11 52.54
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 54.03   1:10.94   1:08.47 54.03 1:45.36 1:12.31 1:12.03
  Kostelec Open 2019   (2019-3-16~17)
Kostelec Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.73   10.62   11.47 13.67 8.73 10.26 10.12
Second round 7 9.50   10.40   10.25 11.00 11.57 9.95 9.50
First round 12 9.13   11.49   9.13 11.56 10.98 11.93 13.43
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.67   3.09   2.67 4.96 2.78 3.06 3.44
Combined First round 8 2.66   3.46   4.56 4.00 3.21 2.66 3.18
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.18   37.74   53.70 37.06 36.72 39.45 36.18
Combined Second round 6 34.63   39.27   38.11 44.10 34.63 41.60 38.10
Combined First round 7 35.66   40.64   38.02 35.66 38.50 49.30 45.40
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:05.70   1:09.63   1:22.83 1:13.09 1:07.33 1:05.70 1:08.48
Combined First round 6 1:00.48   1:13.01   1:10.45 1:17.85 1:00.48 1:19.30 1:10.72
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:55.24   2:01.56   2:08.88 2:00.55 1:55.24
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:17.80   3:20.31   3:24.79 3:18.33 3:17.80
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 51.10   57.34   57.08 1:07.55 1:01.21 51.10 53.74
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.86   6.29   6.92 6.08 6.40 4.86 6.38
Combined Second round 5 3.36   4.96   7.62 6.32 3.36 3.81 4.75
Combined First round 4 3.44   5.85   6.70 5.67 5.17 3.44 6.84
 Skewb Final 5 3.31   5.49   3.54 3.31 7.52 6.81 6.13
Combined First round 4 2.35   4.84   10.41 2.35 5.55 4.22 4.75
  Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018   (2018-11-17)
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.88   11.25   12.30 10.29 11.17 12.53 9.88
First round 7 9.27   10.03   9.54 10.96 10.05 9.27 10.49
 2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.88   5.36   3.88 7.06 4.18 4.85 8.33
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.56   39.32   40.54 35.56 41.26 37.97 39.46
Combined First round 5 35.05   39.63   35.05 37.30 44.94 44.22 37.38
 Pyraminx First round 17 4.87   6.14   8.29 5.18 9.92 4.95 4.87
 Skewb First round 13 4.61   5.62   4.91 7.48 4.88 4.61 7.07
 Square-1 Combined First round 11 24.03   32.99   24.03 31.89 34.59 32.50 53.21
  Pszczyna Open 2018   (2018-10-20)
Pszczyna Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.81   11.79   9.92 11.73 13.73 DNF 8.81
First round 12 8.26   10.83   10.63 11.00 8.26 11.63 10.86
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 38.34   38.86   39.05 45.50 38.92 38.34 38.62
Combined First round 12 37.27   42.00   43.54 42.85 50.10 39.61 37.27
 6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:01.28   2:04.44   2:04.82 2:01.28 2:07.23
Combined First round 5 2:00.47   2:07.63   2:12.20 2:00.47 2:10.21
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:53.86   3:03.68   2:53.86 2:59.20 3:17.98
Combined First round 2 2:44.92   2:50.77   2:44.92 2:50.49 2:56.90
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 59.02   1:03.00   1:05.44 59.02 1:01.13 1:09.07 1:02.44
 Pyraminx Second round 16 5.64   6.77   5.81 8.78 5.64 5.71 8.87
First round 14 3.90   6.29   4.90 7.46 3.90 6.51 9.81
 Skewb Final 11 4.28   5.58   6.10 4.79 6.57 5.84 4.28
Second round 12 4.42   5.34   4.42 6.40 4.94 4.69 6.47
First round 12 3.69   5.76   5.62 5.29 8.24 6.38 3.69
  Brno Open 2018   (2018-8-11~12)
Brno Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.81   10.68   11.24 10.06 12.35 10.75 9.81
Second round 7 9.74   10.73   11.26 10.18 9.74 10.76 11.36
First round 7 9.48   10.53   11.49 9.48 11.59 10.48 9.63
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.90   4.56   5.54 2.90 4.78 5.04 3.87
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 34.75   39.39   40.15 34.75 42.00 36.03 42.18
Combined First round 5 32.96   39.22   32.96 38.05 38.98 40.64 48.16
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:04.14   1:09.66   1:04.14 1:05.14 1:14.77 1:09.06 1:15.50
Combined First round 6 1:09.84   1:14.86   1:15.11 1:11.62 1:17.84 1:28.52 1:09.84
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:50.51   2:00.90   2:02.19 1:50.51 2:10.00
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:45.53   2:50.73   2:53.25 2:53.41 2:45.53
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 37     37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.16   15.74   17.60 13.16 15.88 20.57 13.74
Combined First round 2 16.10   17.09   16.10 17.68 16.66 16.92 22.13
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 11.85   12.00   11.85 19.59 11.87 12.04 12.08
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 58.58   1:02.92   1:06.88 59.27 58.58 DNF 1:02.60
 Pyraminx Second round 19 7.04   8.45   7.89 7.04 7.67 9.79 13.58
First round 13 6.19   6.78   DNF 6.70 6.33 6.19 7.30
 Skewb Final 3 4.15   5.27   4.60 4.15 5.33 5.88 6.47
Second round 3 4.10   4.92   6.16 4.32 5.10 4.10 5.35
First round 4 3.95   5.57   3.95 4.78 7.48 7.64 4.46
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 29.43   31.32   31.10 30.38 43.76 32.49 29.43
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 58.21   1:12.92   1:12.90 1:15.27 1:23.09 1:10.60 58.21
  Slovakian Summer 2018   (2018-7-21~22)
Slovakian Summer 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.56   11.14   11.12 11.08 11.42 11.21 10.56
Second round 9 9.86   10.55   9.86 11.43 11.02 10.69 9.93
First round 19 10.07   11.92   12.31 13.35 14.17 10.11 10.07
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 1.49   4.12   10.90 2.21 6.53 1.49 3.61
First round 9 2.97   3.77   2.97 3.43 3.83 4.05 4.74
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.24   37.35   37.94 36.24 36.61 37.51 41.60
Combined First round 6 33.27   37.16   36.92 33.27 37.69 41.59 36.87
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:03.14   1:06.58   1:09.38 1:03.14 1:04.26 1:06.09 1:28.68
Combined First round 4 1:03.00   1:08.15   1:11.54 1:16.66 1:03.00 1:03.98 1:08.92
 6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:52.71   2:00.62   1:52.71 2:02.63 2:06.53
Combined First round 3 2:00.27   2:01.77   2:02.67 2:02.37 2:00.27
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:43.54   2:57.42   3:11.13 2:57.60 2:43.54
Combined First round 3 2:59.03   3:08.88   3:07.71 3:19.91 2:59.03
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 14.89   18.03   14.89 20.19 23.43 16.44 17.45
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 58.87   59.88   1:02.74 1:00.59 59.90 58.87 59.16
 Pyraminx Final 7 5.83   6.55   6.98 6.72 7.90 5.95 5.83
First round 6 3.65   5.22   6.07 6.04 5.89 3.65 3.73
 Skewb Final 4 3.02   5.41   3.95 6.22 6.55 6.06 3.02
First round 3 4.13   5.14   4.88 6.18 4.35 4.13 7.43
 Square-1 Combined First round 11 25.47   34.07   32.38 34.48 35.42 35.35 25.47
  Slovakian Cube Day 2018   (2018-5-27)
Slovakian Cube Day 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 6.72   10.45   10.65 6.72 13.37 11.42 9.29
Second round 7 9.79   11.08   9.79 12.31 9.99 11.81 11.43
First round 6 9.82   10.89   9.82 12.60 10.86 11.66 10.16
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 2.68   3.76   2.68 4.35 3.84 3.08 5.69
First round 13 3.52   4.44   3.52 4.50 5.27 4.11 4.70
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.19   38.57   40.36 41.40 38.16 37.19 37.20
Combined First round 5 40.53   42.02   42.89 42.40 41.61 42.06 40.53
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.32   18.06   15.32 15.72 19.66 20.99 18.80
Combined First round 4 15.55   17.66   16.39 20.13 19.02 15.55 17.58
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.16   5.81   4.16 6.03 5.10 6.29 6.45
First round 6 4.27   6.07   6.73 5.03 6.46 4.27 6.72
 Skewb Final 3 3.44   4.97   5.97 5.45 5.04 3.44 4.42
First round 6 4.54   5.89   5.71 6.94 4.54 5.01 8.73
  12 Sides of Silesia 2018   (2018-3-3)
12 Sides of Silesia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:04.89   2:10.01   2:10.35 2:04.89 2:14.79
Combined First round 4 1:58.56   2:07.95   1:58.56 2:19.90 2:05.40
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:04.17   3:11.49   3:04.17 3:12.72 3:17.57
Combined Second round 4 3:02.73   3:18.27   3:02.73 3:37.95 3:14.12
Combined First round 4 3:01.39   3:16.90   3:33.65 3:15.65 3:01.39
 Megaminx Combined Second round 13 1:08.84   1:15.28   1:13.87 1:18.55 1:13.41 1:08.84 1:19.83
Combined First round 12 1:03.28   1:11.41   1:03.28 1:09.79 1:15.99 1:14.79 1:09.65
 Square-1 Combined First round 15 39.29     39.29 1:11.85
  Bratislava Open 2017   (2017-11-25~26)
Bratislava Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:16.95   1:19.39   1:19.87 1:16.95 1:19.56 1:18.73 1:28.52
Second round 8 1:16.32   1:21.83   1:21.04 1:16.32 1:21.95 1:25.55 1:22.49
Combined First round 7 1:12.46   1:20.84   1:23.71 1:34.03 1:20.28 1:18.54 1:12.46
 6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:01.16   2:17.40   2:01.16 2:23.91 2:27.14
Combined First round 4 2:19.77   2:24.25   2:29.73 2:23.26 2:19.77
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:17.02   3:38.40   3:17.02 3:44.55 3:53.62
Combined First round 6 3:38.36   3:48.25   3:49.72 3:38.36 3:56.68
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 20.47   23.45   21.87 22.05 20.47 26.42 32.79
Combined First round 8 17.72   21.23   22.49 22.76 22.37 17.72 18.84
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 36 11.36   12.50   14.15 11.36 13.08 12.44 11.99
Second round 34 10.74   11.34   10.79 10.89 10.74 12.33 12.90
First round 86 11.47   15.05   20.33 19.59 11.47 11.53 14.03
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 2.80   4.85   3.56 2.80 5.76 5.23 7.36
First round 24 2.56   3.64   3.60 3.98 2.56 3.46 3.85
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 39.97   45.65   39.97 49.76 44.21 59.98 42.98
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:17.22   1:28.80   2:01.72 1:27.30 1:35.76 1:17.22 1:23.33
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:21.18   2:25.46   2:27.73 2:21.18 2:27.47
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:26.61   3:38.36   3:26.61 3:32.46 3:56.02
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 41   45.00   41 48 46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 18.42   21.05   27.97 21.93 20.11 18.42 21.11
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 11.85   14.86   DNF 17.63 14.70 11.85 12.24
 Megaminx Combined First round 26 1:21.86   1:30.29   1:38.02 1:21.86 1:34.77 1:32.84 1:23.27
 Pyraminx First round 53 6.90   7.88   11.46 6.90 7.45 7.78 8.41
 Skewb Second round 19 4.34   5.60   7.03 6.14 4.71 5.95 4.34
First round 18 5.27   5.83   6.50 9.10 5.48 5.27 5.52
 Square-1 Combined First round 24 35.92     35.92 36.90
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 1:45.34   1:48.88   1:45.34 1:53.98 1:47.32
  Czech Open 2017   (2017-7-22~23)
Czech Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.72   14.38   14.66 11.88 16.74 11.72 16.59
First round 10 11.21   12.51   15.67 11.45 14.10 11.99 11.21
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 3.00   4.46   5.66 4.12 3.00 5.81 3.60
First round 7 2.54   3.92   4.63 2.54 5.56 3.62 3.50
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 8 39.61   48.72   1:57.27 39.61 44.73 48.35 53.08
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 1:24.61   1:30.18   1:49.51 1:24.61 1:37.29 1:26.73 1:26.53
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:31.82   2:36.39   2:42.13 2:35.22 2:31.82
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:05.53   4:11.38   4:12.86 4:15.74 4:05.53
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 8 19.14   23.19   19.14 22.78 24.27 22.53 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:41.76     2:41.76 2:55.45
 Pyraminx First round 15 7.41   9.48   8.61 12.57 7.41 10.95 8.88
 Skewb First round 8 6.60   7.53   7.23 7.11 9.67 8.25 6.60
 Square-1 Combined Final 15 1:02.89     1:09.98 1:02.89
  Brno Open 2017   (2017-6-10~11)
Brno Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 10.64   21.36   DNF 24.50 27.26 12.33 10.64
First round 17 10.35   13.65   15.59 12.30 13.08 15.57 10.35
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 3.41   4.33   4.53 3.45 5.02 6.67 3.41
First round 14 2.93   4.49   5.62 3.74 5.19 4.54 2.93
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 44.47   48.42   47.72 54.62 44.47 50.89 46.65
Combined First round 11 47.17   49.13   51.94 50.04 47.56 49.79 47.17
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:29.11   1:34.93   1:33.30 1:29.11 1:42.31 1:33.44 1:38.06
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:48.54   2:58.32   2:56.18 3:10.23 2:48.54
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:31.63     5:31.63
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 22.83   27.77   22.83 31.09 32.85 24.09 28.14
 Megaminx Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 26 9.26   11.91   12.64 14.94 9.56 9.26 13.52
 Skewb Second round 11 6.77   8.44   6.77 DNF 8.25 9.10 7.97
First round 11 7.04   9.22   9.26 8.60 10.78 7.04 9.81
 Square-1 Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.71   12.90   12.24 11.71 12.96 15.88 13.51
First round 28 12.15   13.63   14.90 13.35 13.12 12.15 14.42
 2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.37   4.91   4.37 5.31 4.78 6.62 4.64
Second round 14 2.73   3.92   3.73 2.73 3.90 4.13 6.21
First round 34 3.84   4.96   6.62 4.16 12.20 4.09 3.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 42.98   51.42   53.11 51.58 49.58 54.37 42.98
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:33.56   1:51.81   2:03.88 1:47.66 1:44.35 1:33.56 2:03.42
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:37.18   2:50.91   2:37.18 2:51.22 3:04.32
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:24.26   5:43.02   5:58.13 5:46.66 5:24.26
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 38 28.73   32.53   31.15 DNF 34.34 32.09 28.73
Combined First round 30 26.50   29.34   26.50 29.60 29.76 33.72 28.67
 Megaminx Combined First round 35 3:22.24     3:22.24 3:51.00
 Pyraminx First round 54 9.35   12.65   9.35 18.77 12.90 12.24 12.80
 Skewb Second round 25 4.53   7.83   8.50 7.51 4.53 8.06 7.92
First round 27 4.90   8.12   7.62 12.05 7.48 9.26 4.90
  Slovakian Cube Day 2017   (2017-4-2)
Slovakian Cube Day 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.66   15.13   15.51 14.13 15.74 16.18 13.66
First round 25 12.71   14.74   17.01 12.71 13.39 14.92 15.92
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.77   6.72   4.18 3.77 12.57 5.52 10.47
First round 21 3.95   5.38   4.71 4.10 7.32 3.95 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 52.34   53.90   1:28.54 54.46 54.76 52.49 52.34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 28.87   30.22   DNF 29.73 29.18 28.87 31.76
 Pyraminx First round 25 9.33   15.11   22.22 13.79 14.58 9.33 16.97