Mateusz Szulik

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2017SZUL01  Poland Male 23 6 16 9

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 66 505 1718 8.14 9.40 971 283 37
 2x2x2 Cube 33 248 648 1.36 2.59 477 169 25 1
 4x4x4 Cube 15 93 292 28.98 35.17 441 132 17 1 1
 5x5x5 Cube 18 154 479 1:02.68 1:07.36 379 127 16 1
 6x6x6 Cube 16 135 408 2:06.35 2:15.82 420 135 16 1
 7x7x7 Cube 12 111 330 3:04.92 3:12.51 291 97

9

1
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 89 699 2157 2:26.97

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 51 382 817 31

 3x3x3 One-Handed 20 131 426 11.64 14.86 416 125 17 1 1
 3x3x3 With Feet 24 198 611 1:11.10 1:21.28 535 168 21 1
 Rubik's Clock 51 407 1158 10.82 12.73 1042 380 47
 Megaminx 16 100 303 49.75 58.64 398 128 19
 Pyraminx 12 34 85 1.73 4.00 516 189 40 1
 Skewb

7

18 58 1.51 3.41 116 47

9

1 5 2
 Square-1

2

27 92 7.74 10.61 102 29

2

4 6 3
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 6 8.22   10.13   9.85 11.72 10.38 8.22 10.16
Second round 4 9.45   9.92   9.45 9.86 10.33 12.04 9.57
First round 2 8.19   9.40   8.53 9.67 9.99 13.27 8.19
 Brno Open 2019 Final 4 9.68   9.93   10.60 9.72 9.68 10.37 9.70
Second round 2 8.76   9.47   13.52 9.04 9.98 9.38 8.76
First round 3 8.14   10.99   12.78 8.14 8.55 12.25 12.17
 Austrian Open 2019 Final 13 10.11   10.65   10.74 10.11 10.22 14.11 10.99
Second round 12 8.63   10.69   11.26 8.63 11.02 13.59 9.78
First round 18 9.30   11.13   11.39 9.30 13.00 10.53 11.48
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 19 9.26   10.69   9.26 11.29 10.67 10.10 11.61
First round 21 9.41   11.40   12.04 13.75 9.41 11.30 10.86
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Second round 15 9.37   11.06   9.37 11.68 10.39 11.10 12.24
First round 18 11.23   12.12   11.48 11.23 14.90 11.49 13.39
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 33 9.14   11.16   9.14 12.49 9.84 11.16 14.07
First round 30 10.33   10.64   11.60 10.83 10.72 10.33 10.36
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 10 9.97   11.59   9.97 10.20 11.45 13.19 13.12
Second round 11 10.86   11.53   11.60 15.50 11.95 10.86 11.04
First round 16 9.50   11.76   10.93 11.39 9.50 16.76 12.97
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 14 8.23   10.92   9.60 12.47 8.23 10.78 12.37
First round 16 10.80   11.33   11.79 10.98 12.49 10.80 11.22
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Second round 15 8.48   11.48   11.62 10.33 12.91 12.49 8.48
First round 14 10.34   11.19   13.38 11.38 10.34 11.35 10.83
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Second round 16 11.22   12.25   11.22 11.94 13.34 13.20 11.61
First round 20 12.05   12.63   12.43 18.22 13.29 12.17 12.05
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 7 11.47   12.66   14.94 11.47 11.79 13.29 12.89
Second round 5 10.32   11.94   15.01 12.51 12.61 10.32 10.70
First round 7 9.85   12.99   13.77 14.03 9.85 13.27 11.93
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 12 10.75   14.15   14.05 15.78 12.62 10.75 15.96
Second round 10 9.15   11.60   10.97 9.15 15.09 11.87 11.96
First round 11 10.97   11.83   12.10 11.47 13.55 10.97 11.91
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 54 12.08   14.94   17.03 13.24 14.55 21.30 12.08
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 90 13.93   15.50   14.37 15.90 DNF 16.24 13.93
First round 85 14.10   14.94   14.95 35.48 15.24 14.63 14.10
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 50 11.45   14.04   16.26 11.45 13.40 13.86 14.85
First round 59 12.27   15.11   19.03 13.53 14.54 12.27 17.25
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 55 17.75   19.19   19.40 20.08 17.75 18.10 21.74
First round 62 18.49   21.63   22.61 27.82 22.45 19.82 18.49
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Second round 50 21.62   24.30   25.93 21.62 22.71 24.27 27.37
First round 51 22.13   23.32   22.13 23.73 23.49 27.77 22.75
 SLS Gliwice 2017 First round 96 26.19   27.91   26.19 27.48 29.67 34.36 26.59
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 8 2.25   3.95   5.44 5.49 3.42 2.98 2.25
First round 1 2.06   2.59   2.06 2.46 2.68 3.74 2.62
 Brno Open 2019 Final 2 2.26   2.75   3.07 2.32 2.26 2.85 4.25
Second round 5 2.47   4.10   4.10 6.40 4.94 3.26 2.47
First round 1 1.88   3.28   4.39 3.28 1.88 3.74 2.82
 Austrian Open 2019 Final 15 1.61   4.24   1.61 4.41 3.15 DNF 5.15
Second round 14 1.36   3.96   4.47 3.37 5.63 1.36 4.04
First round 7 2.94   3.51   5.40 3.77 3.39 3.38 2.94
 Polish Open 2018 Final 14 2.25   3.82   5.16 2.79 4.49 2.25 4.17
Second round 16 2.40   3.47   4.21 3.64 6.29 2.40 2.57
First round 9 2.07   2.90   4.28 2.95 3.10 2.07 2.66
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First round 7 2.58   3.81   2.58 4.16 10.37 3.23 4.03
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 18 2.85   3.55   3.50 5.16 2.95 4.20 2.85
First round 24 2.41   3.93   2.41 5.16 2.81 4.03 4.96
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 17 3.33   4.29   4.34 3.89 3.33 6.73 4.63
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 13 3.04   3.86   3.43 8.43 4.09 4.05 3.04
Combined First round 10 1.80   3.49   7.22 3.36 2.68 1.80 4.43
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Second round 11 2.16   3.85   3.97 2.70 6.29 2.16 4.89
First round 7 2.17   3.65   4.14 2.92 2.17 5.35 3.88
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 First round 19 3.96   4.42   4.81 4.79 4.07 4.39 3.96
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 4 2.01   3.11   3.65 2.01 2.79 7.71 2.89
Second round 4 2.19   3.58   3.94 6.73 3.79 3.00 2.19
Combined First round 4 2.54   3.21   2.54 5.05 3.90 3.03 2.71
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 5 1.99   3.30   1.99 2.34 4.70 2.86 7.72
Combined First round 8 2.35   4.09   5.02 3.64 4.20 2.35 4.44
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 11 2.25   3.37   4.21 3.68 2.25 3.96 2.48
Combined First round 32 3.74   4.70   5.43 4.53 5.22 4.35 3.74
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 18 2.07   3.53   13.53 3.07 4.13 3.38 2.07
First round 37 2.82   4.08   4.67 2.82 3.83 4.26 4.15
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 23 2.80   4.08   3.98 4.47 2.80 3.80 4.96
First round 39 2.05   4.71   5.47 4.63 4.53 2.05 4.97
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 39 3.08   5.21   5.25 3.08 4.43 DNF 5.96
First round 28 4.24   4.73   4.98 4.24 4.42 4.97 4.79
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 33 5.08   5.48   5.25 10.87 5.08 5.88 5.32
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 94 10.39     10.39 14.64
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 7 36.86   39.90   36.86 48.01 38.82 41.41 39.48
Combined First round 5 28.98   37.70   36.64 37.89 38.58 28.98 39.06
 Brno Open 2019 Final 2 32.79   35.94   38.97 32.79 34.92 33.92 43.17
Second round 3 34.25   37.93   40.08 34.25 36.37 37.34 DNF
Combined First round 4 35.79   38.81   44.11 35.79 39.87 36.15 40.40
 Austrian Open 2019 Final 5 32.45   35.95   35.10 39.28 39.75 32.45 33.47
Second round 9 34.63   39.37   41.06 41.52 39.80 34.63 37.24
Combined First round 10 38.44   41.05   38.44 43.44 38.52 42.39 42.25
 Polish Open 2018 Final 8 32.22   35.17   36.59 37.86 33.73 32.22 35.18
Combined First round 15 37.83   39.29   39.58 40.38 37.98 37.83 40.31
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Combined First round 9 36.65   42.05   41.61 44.95 44.89 39.65 36.65
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 25 35.15   42.33   42.18 45.73 39.09 47.23 35.15
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 12 38.73   45.37   49.54 47.19 48.39 40.54 38.73
Combined First round 11 33.31   41.36   44.41 33.31 41.41 38.27 50.95
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 3 31.07   35.50   32.46 35.91 38.12 31.07 45.19
Combined First round 8 38.88   43.77   38.88 41.77 45.75 46.85 43.79
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Final 6 36.62   38.67   38.39 42.51 36.62 38.11 39.52
Combined First round 8 34.77   38.79   39.93 34.77 37.79 38.64 42.91
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 11 37.74   39.53   37.74 44.59 39.40 41.43 37.76
Combined First round 12 37.40   42.94   44.46 37.40 43.97 46.25 40.39
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 5 36.57   42.81   45.89 42.83 39.71 52.25 36.57
Combined First round 4 37.28   41.33   39.93 37.28 42.40 47.06 41.65
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 6 36.33   42.01   36.33 52.60 40.47 44.81 40.75
Combined First round 5 38.23   40.92   38.93 38.23 50.96 39.57 44.25
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 29 44.44   50.89   44.44 48.89 46.94 56.84 1:58.94
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 77 48.90   1:06.69   1:05.69 48.90 1:04.58 1:14.32 1:09.80
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 32 49.17   55.30   49.17 51.02 54.83 1:00.48 1:00.05
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 42 1:15.09   1:18.39   1:35.46 1:17.53 1:21.99 1:15.65 1:15.09
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 36 1:30.65     1:30.65 DNF
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 70 1:54.84     2:27.63 1:54.84
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 6 1:04.84   1:07.36   1:06.78 1:10.34 1:04.95 1:13.75 1:04.84
 Brno Open 2019 Final 3 1:06.33   1:12.15   1:14.93 1:07.92 1:13.61 1:06.33 1:18.63
Combined First round 4 1:02.68   1:12.56   1:12.56 1:02.68 1:12.95 1:12.17 1:13.76
 Austrian Open 2019 Final 6 1:08.91   1:09.95   1:08.91 1:15.82 1:10.10 1:09.22 1:10.53
Combined First round 7 1:03.53   1:12.86   1:03.53 1:08.16 1:16.71 1:15.63 1:14.79
 Polish Open 2018 Final 11 1:06.07   1:12.12   1:09.05 1:20.95 1:09.48 1:17.84 1:06.07
Combined First round 9 1:06.87   1:12.53   1:29.28 1:14.21 1:06.87 1:13.61 1:09.76
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 23 1:11.41   1:21.80   1:19.46 1:26.71 1:11.41 1:24.58 1:21.35
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 10 1:22.07   1:24.54   1:22.47 1:22.07 1:27.74 1:28.49 1:23.41
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 12 1:21.71   1:26.69   1:27.53 1:26.12 1:27.23 1:21.71 1:26.71
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Combined First round 12 1:17.47   1:21.69   1:17.47 1:31.86 1:26.99 1:20.47 1:17.61
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 14 1:24.20   1:29.40   1:28.99 1:24.20 1:32.21 1:27.01 1:34.99
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 29 1:37.60     1:49.89 1:37.60
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 49 1:37.09   1:44.78   1:53.64 1:53.08 1:41.11 1:37.09 1:40.14
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 27 1:45.32   1:48.86   1:45.32 1:46.88 1:46.97 1:52.72 2:05.78
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 29 2:14.72   2:20.69   2:16.86 2:24.57 2:14.72 3:04.36 2:20.64
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 4 2:06.35   2:19.36   2:06.35 2:30.40 2:21.34
 Brno Open 2019 Combined Final 3 2:11.63   2:16.23   2:13.67 2:11.63 2:23.40
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First round 7 2:26.31   2:28.61   2:28.45 2:26.31 2:31.06
 Austrian Open 2019 Combined First round 9 2:13.27   2:15.82   2:15.06 2:19.14 2:13.27
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 8 2:11.25   2:22.17   2:23.02 2:11.25 2:32.23
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 18 2:20.56   2:34.89   2:43.78 2:40.33 2:20.56
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 8 2:21.87   2:39.38   2:21.87 2:25.11 3:11.16
Combined First round 8 2:15.82   2:27.86   2:23.28 2:15.82 2:44.49
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 6 2:29.52   2:32.94   2:30.35 2:29.52 2:38.94
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Combined First round 9 2:20.46   2:38.39   2:46.15 2:48.56 2:20.46
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 9 2:22.31   2:30.50   2:36.45 2:22.31 2:32.73
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 9 2:33.33   2:41.27   2:47.39 2:33.33 2:43.09
Combined First round 12 3:04.02     3:04.02
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 24 3:50.00     3:50.00
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 11 3:16.87   3:26.94   3:19.42 3:44.54 3:16.87
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 21 6:31.17     6:31.17
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 4 3:14.54   3:18.16   3:14.54 3:23.83 3:16.11
 Brno Open 2019 Combined Final 1 3:06.87   3:15.01   3:14.95 3:23.22 3:06.87
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 5 3:10.59   3:16.10   3:18.61 3:10.59 3:19.11
Combined First round 3 3:04.92   3:12.51   3:13.56 3:04.92 3:19.06
 Austrian Open 2019 Combined First round 9 3:14.71   3:21.08   3:24.96 3:23.57 3:14.71
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 11 3:43.17   3:51.66   4:04.74 3:47.07 3:43.17
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 10 3:27.80   3:39.76   3:40.00 3:27.80 3:51.48
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined First round 10 3:44.62   3:48.53   3:56.20 3:44.62 3:44.77
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 7 3:58.05   4:06.61   4:10.38 4:11.40 3:58.05
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 7 3:51.76   3:57.19   3:51.76 3:56.63 4:03.19
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Combined First round 11 3:55.47   4:08.73   4:28.43 3:55.47 4:02.29
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 9 3:58.52   4:18.06   4:51.63 4:04.03 3:58.52
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First round 14 4:58.12     4:58.12
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 28 6:15.02     6:15.02
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Brno Open 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 First round 13 2:26.97   DNF   DNF 2:26.97 DNF
 Austrian Open 2019 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2018 First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Final 4 2:43.78   DNF   2:43.78 DNF 3:03.28
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Polish Open 2017 First round 12 2:33.54   DNF   2:33.54 DNF DNS
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Brno Open 2019 Final 7 43     43
FMC Europe 2019 Final 169 35   DNF   DNF 35 38
 Polish Open 2018 Final 5 31     31
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 5 38     38
FMC Europe 2018 Final 167 39   DNF   DNF 39 39
 Polish Open 2017 Final 25 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 2 12.96   14.86   12.96 16.11 13.71 15.44 15.44
Combined First round 3 11.64   16.18   25.22 17.79 16.08 14.67 11.64
 Brno Open 2019 Final 3 16.14   18.53   21.24 21.86 16.58 16.14 17.78
Combined First round 3 18.72   19.01   18.72 21.68 18.78 18.87 19.37
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 First round 8 15.80   18.92   22.73 23.97 15.80 18.17 15.85
 Austrian Open 2019 Final 8 14.33   19.15   18.32 DNF 16.27 14.33 22.86
Combined First round 5 15.43   17.04   15.43 15.95 16.76 19.68 18.40
 Polish Open 2018 Final 6 14.32   16.15   18.00 21.54 14.32 15.60 14.84
Combined First round 9 15.49   16.89   18.90 16.77 17.84 15.49 16.07
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 21 18.60   21.75   26.78 21.31 20.82 23.12 18.60
First round 7 13.25   15.92   13.25 18.74 17.28 13.54 16.94
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 9 16.37   19.51   17.77 26.57 19.10 16.37 21.67
Combined First round 8 15.87   17.74   16.08 15.87 16.09 25.06 21.04
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 7 13.83   16.73   16.86 19.56 13.83 19.48 13.85
Combined First round 8 14.21   18.20   15.92 20.82 17.86 21.46 14.21
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Final 7 16.06   19.00   19.83 16.06 19.39 17.79 21.42
Combined First round 8 14.76   17.68   15.27 24.26 20.85 14.76 16.93
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 13 16.95   21.52   19.51 27.72 16.95 23.01 22.03
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 4 17.50   20.80   23.45 20.31 20.66 21.43 17.50
Combined First round 4 19.75   21.07   21.94 21.45 19.83 25.10 19.75
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 26 20.30   23.62   21.42 20.30 26.75 22.70 31.21
Combined First round 35 25.61     25.61 27.07
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 67 25.43   29.67   27.39 25.43 36.79 35.47 26.15
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 40 24.53   30.94   38.85 29.68 24.53 35.94 27.21
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 42 36.67   40.61   1:11.41 36.68 36.67 41.20 43.95
Combined First round 43 32.31   36.63   44.33 34.18 38.49 32.31 37.21
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 37 53.13     55.77 53.13
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 64 57.33     57.33 1:07.94
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Brno Open 2019 Combined Final 2 1:11.10   1:25.66   1:27.48 1:29.12 1:23.40 1:11.10 1:26.10
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 5 1:13.82   1:21.28   1:13.82 1:26.09 1:28.65 1:15.07 1:22.68
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 8 1:15.30   1:38.80   1:41.47 1:44.41 1:30.52 1:15.30 2:05.59
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 15 3:41.95     3:41.95
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 13 12.99   15.81   14.30 DNF 14.21 12.99 18.92
 Brno Open 2019 Combined Final 6 14.09   20.55   DNF 18.96 15.66 27.04 14.09
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 9 12.36   14.60   15.27 12.36 30.05 15.99 12.55
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 29 12.08   DNF   12.08 DNF 14.25 DNF DNS
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
First round 10 10.96   12.73   15.85 12.07 13.76 12.35 10.96
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 13 10.82   18.87   12.49 DNF 10.82 20.92 23.20
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 11 14.62   16.78   18.68 18.03 15.13 14.62 17.17
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 18 15.89     DNF 15.89
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Final 5 53.28   58.64   1:06.95 59.32 1:00.37 53.28 56.22
Combined First round 6 49.75   59.38   57.99 1:00.34 1:00.11 49.75 1:00.05
 Austrian Open 2019 Combined Final 6 53.39   1:02.05   1:07.69 1:05.93 53.39 56.79 1:03.42
 Polish Open 2018 Final 9 55.42   1:02.05   1:01.11 1:08.12 1:05.07 59.96 55.42
Combined First round 10 1:01.76   1:04.74   1:04.13 1:02.69 1:13.66 1:01.76 1:07.39
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 12 1:00.31   1:02.70   1:02.73 1:00.31 1:05.26 1:02.79 1:02.57
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined Final 8 1:01.77   1:04.69   1:01.77 1:03.72 1:07.04 1:08.38 1:03.31
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 6 56.26   1:02.73   1:06.87 56.26 58.58 1:10.70 1:02.75
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Combined Final 9 1:03.72   1:12.58   1:13.70 1:14.69 1:15.72 1:03.72 1:09.36
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 10 1:05.51   1:09.66   1:14.60 1:08.34 1:12.97 1:07.66 1:05.51
Combined Second round 10 1:00.09   1:05.07   1:11.75 1:07.96 1:00.09 1:00.55 1:06.69
Combined First round 8 54.72   1:04.93   1:02.55 1:07.82 1:04.42 1:11.87 54.72
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 9 1:01.49   1:11.80   1:11.37 1:15.64 1:17.85 1:01.49 1:08.40
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 36 1:43.55   1:56.26   1:57.66 2:05.94 1:59.89 1:43.55 1:51.22
 Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 26 2:12.53     2:16.95 2:12.53
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 27 2:26.42   2:39.48   2:32.47 2:57.13 3:03.41 2:28.84 2:26.42
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined Final 36 3:12.09     3:30.54 3:12.09
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Second round 15 4.92   7.13   9.37 8.43 4.92 5.50 7.47
First round 12 5.62   6.47   5.62 5.74 7.56 10.45 6.10
 Brno Open 2019 Final 2 4.23   5.98   6.31 4.23 5.79 5.84 7.54
Combined First round 5 4.03   7.25   4.03 8.39 7.21 6.14 8.75
 Austrian Open 2019 First round 15 4.92   7.34   8.04 6.38 7.80 7.84 4.92
 Polish Open 2018 Final 16 3.73   4.97   5.43 5.16 4.58 3.73 5.18
Second round 9 3.28   4.00   4.28 4.43 3.29 3.28 4.54
First round 25 3.49   6.57   3.49 9.61 5.58 8.26 5.87
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First round 15 3.84   5.96   3.84 7.42 7.90 4.12 6.35
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 27 4.57   6.22   7.71 7.50 4.62 4.57 6.55
First round 24 3.65   6.13   8.12 3.65 6.27 6.19 5.93
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Second round 15 5.86   6.73   7.30 5.86 6.08 7.08 7.03
First round 18 3.82   7.01   6.33 8.92 3.82 7.63 7.06
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 14 3.57   5.88   3.57 5.80 5.76 6.09 6.69
Combined First round 10 4.47   5.62   6.39 4.47 5.33 5.15 7.43
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Final 5 4.00   6.04   5.49 4.00 10.96 6.66 5.98
First round 8 4.39   5.50   4.71 6.22 5.57 7.91 4.39
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 10 5.22   7.07   8.03 5.89 5.22 11.76 7.30
Second round 12 4.23   5.97   4.23 8.23 4.48 6.51 6.91
First round 23 1.73   8.65   1.73 10.63 8.29 12.16 7.03
 Project Mielec 2018 Second round 10 3.25   6.19   7.35 5.58 5.64 7.57 3.25
Combined First round 11 4.91   6.83   4.91 7.38 6.80 6.71 6.97
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 13 3.78   6.32   6.48 5.83 3.78 6.65 8.89
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 28 6.68   7.88   7.49 6.68 11.04 9.36 6.80
Combined First round 32 7.10     7.10 9.81
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 80 7.71   9.79   9.01 7.71 10.78 9.72 10.64
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 34 6.10   8.30   9.70 6.56 8.76 9.57 6.10
First round 34 5.25   7.80   5.81 10.39 5.25 14.97 7.19
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 19 5.14   6.24   5.77 6.11 5.14 6.83 6.87
First round 30 7.25   8.33   9.18 7.25 8.93 8.81 7.25
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 31 6.87   8.97   6.87 DNF 8.09 10.42 8.39
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 70 10.59     10.59 13.64
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 3 3.05   4.28   7.13 3.33 3.05 3.65 5.85
First round 3 3.55   4.47   3.55 4.56 3.80 5.06 6.56
 Brno Open 2019 Final 2 3.77   4.52   3.87 5.88 3.77 6.54 3.82
Combined First round 2 2.75   4.06   5.44 4.91 3.30 3.98 2.75
 Austrian Open 2019 Final 2 2.90   4.16   2.90 4.05 4.48 4.65 3.94
First round 1 3.02   3.66   3.51 3.82 4.05 3.02 3.64
 Polish Open 2018 Final 7 3.80   4.24   3.80 4.57 4.10 4.04 5.08
First round 6 2.68   3.87   4.12 3.68 2.68 5.29 3.82
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Final 4 1.51   3.85   4.18 3.83 1.51 5.31 3.55
First round 6 3.31   4.23   3.31 DNF 4.31 3.85 4.52
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 5 2.81   4.13   3.61 DNF 5.35 2.81 3.43
Second round 5 3.14   3.54   3.84 3.63 3.80 3.14 3.18
First round 6 2.76   3.90   2.76 3.13 3.51 5.05 7.15
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 2 2.89   3.70   2.89 4.92 DNF 3.11 3.08
Second round 5 3.23   4.20   3.99 4.50 4.12 3.23 4.86
First round 1 2.87   3.41   3.57 3.84 2.91 3.75 2.87
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 3 3.43   3.98   3.43 3.44 3.88 5.39 4.62
First round 6 2.78   5.36   6.32 DNF 4.59 2.78 5.18
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 2 2.14   3.70   3.26 3.67 4.16 2.14 4.21
Second round 3 2.86   3.48   3.89 2.86 3.37 4.38 3.18
Combined First round 16 3.65   6.60   3.75 3.65 11.69 4.35 DNF
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Final 1 3.14   3.50   3.14 3.67 3.69 3.51 3.31
First round 2 2.47   3.79   3.99 4.17 3.64 2.47 3.74
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Final 6 3.59   4.12   4.62 3.90 3.59 3.90 4.55
First round 5 2.70   3.42   3.30 2.70 2.74 5.58 4.21
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 2 3.39   3.57   3.62 3.39 3.54 3.55 5.22
Second round 2 3.12   3.97   4.64 4.03 4.85 3.24 3.12
Combined First round 2 2.51   4.16   4.14 8.19 4.86 2.51 3.48
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 5 3.18   4.76   4.54 7.02 5.20 4.53 3.18
Combined First round 4 3.11   4.63   3.11 5.05 5.02 7.15 3.82
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 5 2.14   3.74   3.25 4.01 6.21 2.14 3.95
Second round 8 1.73   4.61   3.66 DNF 5.26 1.73 4.92
Combined First round 6 2.97   4.20   2.97 4.23 7.69 4.52 3.84
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 11 3.81   4.87   4.52 4.01 3.81 6.08 DNF
Second round 6 3.44   3.81   3.92 3.81 3.44 8.12 3.69
First round 17 2.89   5.79   5.35 5.86 7.07 2.89 6.15
 Polish Open 2017 Final 5 2.84   3.98   6.48 2.86 4.75 2.84 4.32
Second round 9 4.26   5.49   5.24 5.94 7.01 5.28 4.26
First round 5 2.73   4.38   5.22 2.73 5.55 3.24 4.68
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Final 8 3.99   5.40   4.62 6.37 3.99 5.22 8.18
Second round 6 4.10   5.30   4.10 5.43 5.84 7.62 4.62
First round 8 4.12   5.08   6.04 5.45 4.59 5.19 4.12
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Final 11 5.04   5.97   5.81 6.38 5.04 8.34 5.71
Combined First round 8 3.70   5.67   4.99 7.08 4.93 3.70 7.36
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 26 2.78   7.14   9.80 5.29 6.34 DNF 2.78
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 1 9.29   13.16   DNF 11.20 9.29 16.85 11.42
 Brno Open 2019 Combined Final 1 7.85   10.73   10.90 10.39 16.45 10.89 7.85
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 2 11.21   13.17   11.21 12.32 11.80 21.09 15.39
 Austrian Open 2019 Combined Final 2 10.60   13.24   10.60 13.77 13.28 13.51 12.93
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 2 9.40   12.77   12.31 13.03 14.84 9.40 12.97
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Final 2 7.74   12.96   13.90 7.74 18.46 11.90 13.09
Combined First round 2 8.08   10.61   8.08 9.95 14.10 13.08 8.80
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 3 8.29   11.22   9.49 8.29 15.91 12.54 11.62
First round 5 10.59   15.09   10.59 15.57 14.23 15.48 16.28
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 1 9.16   10.85   9.98 10.46 13.77 9.16 12.10
 Slovakian Summer 2018 Final 1 10.17   11.80   10.17 10.90 13.30 11.19 15.60
Combined First round 1 9.18   11.26   11.71 12.01 10.32 11.75 9.18
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 2 9.17   10.92   9.17 9.94 12.15 12.58 10.67
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Final 2 12.56   13.62   13.41 16.09 13.67 12.56 13.79
Combined First round 2 10.39   13.70   DNF 17.27 10.39 11.06 12.76
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 3 9.38   13.29   9.38 12.51 16.22 16.72 11.15
Combined First round 3 10.69   13.74   21.49 14.97 10.69 13.37 12.89
 Polish Open 2017 Final 3 11.87   15.38   11.87 13.66 22.80 13.93 18.56
Combined First round 6 18.83   21.54   22.87 22.51 19.23 18.83 25.46
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined Final 8 21.30   26.28   21.30 24.54 26.54 40.24 27.77
  Byczy Cube Race 2019   (2019-7-6~7)
Byczy Cube Race 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.22   10.13   9.85 11.72 10.38 8.22 10.16
Second round 4 9.45   9.92   9.45 9.86 10.33 12.04 9.57
First round 2 8.19   9.40   8.53 9.67 9.99 13.27 8.19
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.25   3.95   5.44 5.49 3.42 2.98 2.25
First round 1 2.06   2.59   2.06 2.46 2.68 3.74 2.62
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.86   39.90   36.86 48.01 38.82 41.41 39.48
Combined First round 5 28.98   37.70   36.64 37.89 38.58 28.98 39.06
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:04.84   1:07.36   1:06.78 1:10.34 1:04.95 1:13.75 1:04.84
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:06.35   2:19.36   2:06.35 2:30.40 2:21.34
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:14.54   3:18.16   3:14.54 3:23.83 3:16.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.96   14.86   12.96 16.11 13.71 15.44 15.44
Combined First round 3 11.64   16.18   25.22 17.79 16.08 14.67 11.64
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 12.99   15.81   14.30 DNF 14.21 12.99 18.92
 Pyraminx Second round 15 4.92   7.13   9.37 8.43 4.92 5.50 7.47
First round 12 5.62   6.47   5.62 5.74 7.56 10.45 6.10
 Skewb Final 3 3.05   4.28   7.13 3.33 3.05 3.65 5.85
First round 3 3.55   4.47   3.55 4.56 3.80 5.06 6.56
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 9.29   13.16   DNF 11.20 9.29 16.85 11.42
  Brno Open 2019   (2019-5-11~12)
Brno Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.68   9.93   10.60 9.72 9.68 10.37 9.70
Second round 2 8.76   9.47   13.52 9.04 9.98 9.38 8.76
First round 3 8.14   10.99   12.78 8.14 8.55 12.25 12.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.26   2.75   3.07 2.32 2.26 2.85 4.25
Second round 5 2.47   4.10   4.10 6.40 4.94 3.26 2.47
First round 1 1.88   3.28   4.39 3.28 1.88 3.74 2.82
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.79   35.94   38.97 32.79 34.92 33.92 43.17
Second round 3 34.25   37.93   40.08 34.25 36.37 37.34 DNF
Combined First round 4 35.79   38.81   44.11 35.79 39.87 36.15 40.40
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:06.33   1:12.15   1:14.93 1:07.92 1:13.61 1:06.33 1:18.63
Combined First round 4 1:02.68   1:12.56   1:12.56 1:02.68 1:12.95 1:12.17 1:13.76
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:11.63   2:16.23   2:13.67 2:11.63 2:23.40
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:06.87   3:15.01   3:14.95 3:23.22 3:06.87
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 43     43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.14   18.53   21.24 21.86 16.58 16.14 17.78
Combined First round 3 18.72   19.01   18.72 21.68 18.78 18.87 19.37
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:11.10   1:25.66   1:27.48 1:29.12 1:23.40 1:11.10 1:26.10
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 14.09   20.55   DNF 18.96 15.66 27.04 14.09
 Pyraminx Final 2 4.23   5.98   6.31 4.23 5.79 5.84 7.54
Combined First round 5 4.03   7.25   4.03 8.39 7.21 6.14 8.75
 Skewb Final 2 3.77   4.52   3.87 5.88 3.77 6.54 3.82
Combined First round 2 2.75   4.06   5.44 4.91 3.30 3.98 2.75
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 7.85   10.73   10.90 10.39 16.45 10.89 7.85
  Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019   (2019-3-24)
Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 2:26.31   2:28.61   2:28.45 2:26.31 2:31.06
 7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:10.59   3:16.10   3:18.61 3:10.59 3:19.11
Combined First round 3 3:04.92   3:12.51   3:13.56 3:04.92 3:19.06
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 2:26.97   DNF   DNF 2:26.97 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 8 15.80   18.92   22.73 23.97 15.80 18.17 15.85
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:13.82   1:21.28   1:13.82 1:26.09 1:28.65 1:15.07 1:22.68
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 12.36   14.60   15.27 12.36 30.05 15.99 12.55
 Megaminx Final 5 53.28   58.64   1:06.95 59.32 1:00.37 53.28 56.22
Combined First round 6 49.75   59.38   57.99 1:00.34 1:00.11 49.75 1:00.05
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 11.21   13.17   11.21 12.32 11.80 21.09 15.39
FMC Europe 2019   (2019-3-23)
FMC Europe 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 169 35   DNF   DNF 35 38
  Austrian Open 2019   (2019-2-9~10)
Austrian Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.11   10.65   10.74 10.11 10.22 14.11 10.99
Second round 12 8.63   10.69   11.26 8.63 11.02 13.59 9.78
First round 18 9.30   11.13   11.39 9.30 13.00 10.53 11.48
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 1.61   4.24   1.61 4.41 3.15 DNF 5.15
Second round 14 1.36   3.96   4.47 3.37 5.63 1.36 4.04
First round 7 2.94   3.51   5.40 3.77 3.39 3.38 2.94
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.45   35.95   35.10 39.28 39.75 32.45 33.47
Second round 9 34.63   39.37   41.06 41.52 39.80 34.63 37.24
Combined First round 10 38.44   41.05   38.44 43.44 38.52 42.39 42.25
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:08.91   1:09.95   1:08.91 1:15.82 1:10.10 1:09.22 1:10.53
Combined First round 7 1:03.53   1:12.86   1:03.53 1:08.16 1:16.71 1:15.63 1:14.79
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:13.27   2:15.82   2:15.06 2:19.14 2:13.27
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 3:14.71   3:21.08   3:24.96 3:23.57 3:14.71
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.33   19.15   18.32 DNF 16.27 14.33 22.86
Combined First round 5 15.43   17.04   15.43 15.95 16.76 19.68 18.40
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 53.39   1:02.05   1:07.69 1:05.93 53.39 56.79 1:03.42
 Pyraminx First round 15 4.92   7.34   8.04 6.38 7.80 7.84 4.92
 Skewb Final 2 2.90   4.16   2.90 4.05 4.48 4.65 3.94
First round 1 3.02   3.66   3.51 3.82 4.05 3.02 3.64
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 10.60   13.24   10.60 13.77 13.28 13.51 12.93
  Polish Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Polish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.26   10.69   9.26 11.29 10.67 10.10 11.61
First round 21 9.41   11.40   12.04 13.75 9.41 11.30 10.86
 2x2x2 Cube Final 14 2.25   3.82   5.16 2.79 4.49 2.25 4.17
Second round 16 2.40   3.47   4.21 3.64 6.29 2.40 2.57
First round 9 2.07   2.90   4.28 2.95 3.10 2.07 2.66
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 32.22   35.17   36.59 37.86 33.73 32.22 35.18
Combined First round 15 37.83   39.29   39.58 40.38 37.98 37.83 40.31
 5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:06.07   1:12.12   1:09.05 1:20.95 1:09.48 1:17.84 1:06.07
Combined First round 9 1:06.87   1:12.53   1:29.28 1:14.21 1:06.87 1:13.61 1:09.76
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:11.25   2:22.17   2:23.02 2:11.25 2:32.23
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 3:43.17   3:51.66   4:04.74 3:47.07 3:43.17
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 31     31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.32   16.15   18.00 21.54 14.32 15.60 14.84
Combined First round 9 15.49   16.89   18.90 16.77 17.84 15.49 16.07
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:15.30   1:38.80   1:41.47 1:44.41 1:30.52 1:15.30 2:05.59
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 29 12.08   DNF   12.08 DNF 14.25 DNF DNS
 Megaminx Final 9 55.42   1:02.05   1:01.11 1:08.12 1:05.07 59.96 55.42
Combined First round 10 1:01.76   1:04.74   1:04.13 1:02.69 1:13.66 1:01.76 1:07.39
 Pyraminx Final 16 3.73   4.97   5.43 5.16 4.58 3.73 5.18
Second round 9 3.28   4.00   4.28 4.43 3.29 3.28 4.54
First round 25 3.49   6.57   3.49 9.61 5.58 8.26 5.87
 Skewb Final 7 3.80   4.24   3.80 4.57 4.10 4.04 5.08
First round 6 2.68   3.87   4.12 3.68 2.68 5.29 3.82
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 9.40   12.77   12.31 13.03 14.84 9.40 12.97
  Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018   (2018-11-17)
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.37   11.06   9.37 11.68 10.39 11.10 12.24
First round 18 11.23   12.12   11.48 11.23 14.90 11.49 13.39
 2x2x2 Cube First round 7 2.58   3.81   2.58 4.16 10.37 3.23 4.03
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 36.65   42.05   41.61 44.95 44.89 39.65 36.65
 Pyraminx First round 15 3.84   5.96   3.84 7.42 7.90 4.12 6.35
 Skewb Final 4 1.51   3.85   4.18 3.83 1.51 5.31 3.55
First round 6 3.31   4.23   3.31 DNF 4.31 3.85 4.52
 Square-1 Final 2 7.74   12.96   13.90 7.74 18.46 11.90 13.09
Combined First round 2 8.08   10.61   8.08 9.95 14.10 13.08 8.80
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 9.14   11.16   9.14 12.49 9.84 11.16 14.07
First round 30 10.33   10.64   11.60 10.83 10.72 10.33 10.36
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.85   3.55   3.50 5.16 2.95 4.20 2.85
First round 24 2.41   3.93   2.41 5.16 2.81 4.03 4.96
 4x4x4 Cube First round 25 35.15   42.33   42.18 45.73 39.09 47.23 35.15
 5x5x5 Cube First round 23 1:11.41   1:21.80   1:19.46 1:26.71 1:11.41 1:24.58 1:21.35
 6x6x6 Cube Final 18 2:20.56   2:34.89   2:43.78 2:40.33 2:20.56
 7x7x7 Cube Final 10 3:27.80   3:39.76   3:40.00 3:27.80 3:51.48
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 18.60   21.75   26.78 21.31 20.82 23.12 18.60
First round 7 13.25   15.92   13.25 18.74 17.28 13.54 16.94
 Rubik's Clock Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
First round 10 10.96   12.73   15.85 12.07 13.76 12.35 10.96
 Megaminx First round 12 1:00.31   1:02.70   1:02.73 1:00.31 1:05.26 1:02.79 1:02.57
 Pyraminx Second round 27 4.57   6.22   7.71 7.50 4.62 4.57 6.55
First round 24 3.65   6.13   8.12 3.65 6.27 6.19 5.93
 Skewb Final 5 2.81   4.13   3.61 DNF 5.35 2.81 3.43
Second round 5 3.14   3.54   3.84 3.63 3.80 3.14 3.18
First round 6 2.76   3.90   2.76 3.13 3.51 5.05 7.15
 Square-1 Final 3 8.29   11.22   9.49 8.29 15.91 12.54 11.62
First round 5 10.59   15.09   10.59 15.57 14.23 15.48 16.28
  Pszczyna Open 2018   (2018-10-20)
Pszczyna Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.97   11.59   9.97 10.20 11.45 13.19 13.12
Second round 11 10.86   11.53   11.60 15.50 11.95 10.86 11.04
First round 16 9.50   11.76   10.93 11.39 9.50 16.76 12.97
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 38.73   45.37   49.54 47.19 48.39 40.54 38.73
Combined First round 11 33.31   41.36   44.41 33.31 41.41 38.27 50.95
 6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:21.87   2:39.38   2:21.87 2:25.11 3:11.16
Combined First round 8 2:15.82   2:27.86   2:23.28 2:15.82 2:44.49
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 3:44.62   3:48.53   3:56.20 3:44.62 3:44.77
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:01.77   1:04.69   1:01.77 1:03.72 1:07.04 1:08.38 1:03.31
 Pyraminx Second round 15 5.86   6.73   7.30 5.86 6.08 7.08 7.03
First round 18 3.82   7.01   6.33 8.92 3.82 7.63 7.06
 Skewb Final 2 2.89   3.70   2.89 4.92 DNF 3.11 3.08
Second round 5 3.23   4.20   3.99 4.50 4.12 3.23 4.86
First round 1 2.87   3.41   3.57 3.84 2.91 3.75 2.87
  Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018   (2018-10-6~7)
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.33   4.29   4.34 3.89 3.33 6.73 4.63
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:22.07   1:24.54   1:22.47 1:22.07 1:27.74 1:28.49 1:23.41
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:58.05   4:06.61   4:10.38 4:11.40 3:58.05
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.37   19.51   17.77 26.57 19.10 16.37 21.67
Combined First round 8 15.87   17.74   16.08 15.87 16.09 25.06 21.04
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 10.82   18.87   12.49 DNF 10.82 20.92 23.20
 Skewb Final 3 3.43   3.98   3.43 3.44 3.88 5.39 4.62
First round 6 2.78   5.36   6.32 DNF 4.59 2.78 5.18
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 9.16   10.85   9.98 10.46 13.77 9.16 12.10
  Dragon Cubing 2018   (2018-9-22~23)
Dragon Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 8.23   10.92   9.60 12.47 8.23 10.78 12.37
First round 16 10.80   11.33   11.79 10.98 12.49 10.80 11.22
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.04   3.86   3.43 8.43 4.09 4.05 3.04
Combined First round 10 1.80   3.49   7.22 3.36 2.68 1.80 4.43
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.07   35.50   32.46 35.91 38.12 31.07 45.19
Combined First round 8 38.88   43.77   38.88 41.77 45.75 46.85 43.79
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:21.71   1:26.69   1:27.53 1:26.12 1:27.23 1:21.71 1:26.71
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:29.52   2:32.94   2:30.35 2:29.52 2:38.94
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:51.76   3:57.19   3:51.76 3:56.63 4:03.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38     38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 13.83   16.73   16.86 19.56 13.83 19.48 13.85
Combined First round 8 14.21   18.20   15.92 20.82 17.86 21.46 14.21
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 56.26   1:02.73   1:06.87 56.26 58.58 1:10.70 1:02.75
 Pyraminx Second round 14 3.57   5.88   3.57 5.80 5.76 6.09 6.69
Combined First round 10 4.47   5.62   6.39 4.47 5.33 5.15 7.43
 Skewb Final 2 2.14   3.70   3.26 3.67 4.16 2.14 4.21
Second round 3 2.86   3.48   3.89 2.86 3.37 4.38 3.18
Combined First round 16 3.65   6.60   3.75 3.65 11.69 4.35 DNF
  Slovakian Summer 2018   (2018-7-21~22)
Slovakian Summer 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.48   11.48   11.62 10.33 12.91 12.49 8.48
First round 14 10.34   11.19   13.38 11.38 10.34 11.35 10.83
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.16   3.85   3.97 2.70 6.29 2.16 4.89
First round 7 2.17   3.65   4.14 2.92 2.17 5.35 3.88
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.62   38.67   38.39 42.51 36.62 38.11 39.52
Combined First round 8 34.77   38.79   39.93 34.77 37.79 38.64 42.91
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:17.47   1:21.69   1:17.47 1:31.86 1:26.99 1:20.47 1:17.61
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:20.46   2:38.39   2:46.15 2:48.56 2:20.46
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 3:55.47   4:08.73   4:28.43 3:55.47 4:02.29
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:43.78   DNF   2:43.78 DNF 3:03.28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.06   19.00   19.83 16.06 19.39 17.79 21.42
Combined First round 8 14.76   17.68   15.27 24.26 20.85 14.76 16.93
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:03.72   1:12.58   1:13.70 1:14.69 1:15.72 1:03.72 1:09.36
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.00   6.04   5.49 4.00 10.96 6.66 5.98
First round 8 4.39   5.50   4.71 6.22 5.57 7.91 4.39
 Skewb Final 1 3.14   3.50   3.14 3.67 3.69 3.51 3.31
First round 2 2.47   3.79   3.99 4.17 3.64 2.47 3.74
 Square-1 Final 1 10.17   11.80   10.17 10.90 13.30 11.19 15.60
Combined First round 1 9.18   11.26   11.71 12.01 10.32 11.75 9.18
  Byczy Cube Race 2018   (2018-6-23~24)
Byczy Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.22   12.25   11.22 11.94 13.34 13.20 11.61
First round 20 12.05   12.63   12.43 18.22 13.29 12.17 12.05
 2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.96   4.42   4.81 4.79 4.07 4.39 3.96
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 37.74   39.53   37.74 44.59 39.40 41.43 37.76
Combined First round 12 37.40   42.94   44.46 37.40 43.97 46.25 40.39
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:24.20   1:29.40   1:28.99 1:24.20 1:32.21 1:27.01 1:34.99
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:22.31   2:30.50   2:36.45 2:22.31 2:32.73
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:58.52   4:18.06   4:51.63 4:04.03 3:58.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 16.95   21.52   19.51 27.72 16.95 23.01 22.03
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 14.62   16.78   18.68 18.03 15.13 14.62 17.17
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.22   7.07   8.03 5.89 5.22 11.76 7.30
Second round 12 4.23   5.97   4.23 8.23 4.48 6.51 6.91
First round 23 1.73   8.65   1.73 10.63 8.29 12.16 7.03
 Skewb Final 6 3.59   4.12   4.62 3.90 3.59 3.90 4.55
First round 5 2.70   3.42   3.30 2.70 2.74 5.58 4.21
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 9.17   10.92   9.17 9.94 12.15 12.58 10.67
  Project Mielec 2018   (2018-6-10)
Project Mielec 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.47   12.66   14.94 11.47 11.79 13.29 12.89
Second round 5 10.32   11.94   15.01 12.51 12.61 10.32 10.70
First round 7 9.85   12.99   13.77 14.03 9.85 13.27 11.93
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.01   3.11   3.65 2.01 2.79 7.71 2.89
Second round 4 2.19   3.58   3.94 6.73 3.79 3.00 2.19
Combined First round 4 2.54   3.21   2.54 5.05 3.90 3.03 2.71
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.57   42.81   45.89 42.83 39.71 52.25 36.57
Combined First round 4 37.28   41.33   39.93 37.28 42.40 47.06 41.65
 Pyraminx Second round 10 3.25   6.19   7.35 5.58 5.64 7.57 3.25
Combined First round 11 4.91   6.83   4.91 7.38 6.80 6.71 6.97
 Skewb Final 2 3.39   3.57   3.62 3.39 3.54 3.55 5.22
Second round 2 3.12   3.97   4.64 4.03 4.85 3.24 3.12
Combined First round 2 2.51   4.16   4.14 8.19 4.86 2.51 3.48
  CFL Domaniewice 2018   (2018-5-27)
CFL Domaniewice 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.75   14.15   14.05 15.78 12.62 10.75 15.96
Second round 10 9.15   11.60   10.97 9.15 15.09 11.87 11.96
First round 11 10.97   11.83   12.10 11.47 13.55 10.97 11.91
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.99   3.30   1.99 2.34 4.70 2.86 7.72
Combined First round 8 2.35   4.09   5.02 3.64 4.20 2.35 4.44
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.33   42.01   36.33 52.60 40.47 44.81 40.75
Combined First round 5 38.23   40.92   38.93 38.23 50.96 39.57 44.25
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.50   20.80   23.45 20.31 20.66 21.43 17.50
Combined First round 4 19.75   21.07   21.94 21.45 19.83 25.10 19.75
 Pyraminx Combined First round 13 3.78   6.32   6.48 5.83 3.78 6.65 8.89
 Skewb Final 5 3.18   4.76   4.54 7.02 5.20 4.53 3.18
Combined First round 4 3.11   4.63   3.11 5.05 5.02 7.15 3.82
FMC Europe 2018   (2018-3-10)
FMC Europe 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 167 39   DNF   DNF 39 39
  12 Sides of Silesia 2018   (2018-3-3)
12 Sides of Silesia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:33.33   2:41.27   2:47.39 2:33.33 2:43.09
Combined First round 12 3:04.02     3:04.02
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 4:58.12     4:58.12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Final 10 1:05.51   1:09.66   1:14.60 1:08.34 1:12.97 1:07.66 1:05.51
Combined Second round 10 1:00.09   1:05.07   1:11.75 1:07.96 1:00.09 1:00.55 1:06.69
Combined First round 8 54.72   1:04.93   1:02.55 1:07.82 1:04.42 1:11.87 54.72
 Square-1 Final 2 12.56   13.62   13.41 16.09 13.67 12.56 13.79
Combined First round 2 10.39   13.70   DNF 17.27 10.39 11.06 12.76
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Combined First round 54 12.08   14.94   17.03 13.24 14.55 21.30 12.08
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.25   3.37   4.21 3.68 2.25 3.96 2.48
Combined First round 32 3.74   4.70   5.43 4.53 5.22 4.35 3.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 44.44   50.89   44.44 48.89 46.94 56.84 1:58.94
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:37.60     1:49.89 1:37.60
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 20.30   23.62   21.42 20.30 26.75 22.70 31.21
Combined First round 35 25.61     25.61 27.07
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 15.89     DNF 15.89
 Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:01.49   1:11.80   1:11.37 1:15.64 1:17.85 1:01.49 1:08.40
 Pyraminx Second round 28 6.68   7.88   7.49 6.68 11.04 9.36 6.80
Combined First round 32 7.10     7.10 9.81
 Skewb Final 5 2.14   3.74   3.25 4.01 6.21 2.14 3.95
Second round 8 1.73   4.61   3.66 DNF 5.26 1.73 4.92
Combined First round 6 2.97   4.20   2.97 4.23 7.69 4.52 3.84
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 90 13.93   15.50   14.37 15.90 DNF 16.24 13.93
First round 85 14.10   14.94   14.95 35.48 15.24 14.63 14.10
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.07   3.53   13.53 3.07 4.13 3.38 2.07
First round 37 2.82   4.08   4.67 2.82 3.83 4.26 4.15
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 48.90   1:06.69   1:05.69 48.90 1:04.58 1:14.32 1:09.80
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 1:37.09   1:44.78   1:53.64 1:53.08 1:41.11 1:37.09 1:40.14
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 3:50.00     3:50.00
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 28 6:15.02     6:15.02
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 25.43   29.67   27.39 25.43 36.79 35.47 26.15
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 15 3:41.95     3:41.95
 Megaminx Combined First round 36 1:43.55   1:56.26   1:57.66 2:05.94 1:59.89 1:43.55 1:51.22
 Pyraminx First round 80 7.71   9.79   9.01 7.71 10.78 9.72 10.64
 Skewb Final 11 3.81   4.87   4.52 4.01 3.81 6.08 DNF
Second round 6 3.44   3.81   3.92 3.81 3.44 8.12 3.69
First round 17 2.89   5.79   5.35 5.86 7.07 2.89 6.15
 Square-1 Final 3 9.38   13.29   9.38 12.51 16.22 16.72 11.15
Combined First round 3 10.69   13.74   21.49 14.97 10.69 13.37 12.89
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 50 11.45   14.04   16.26 11.45 13.40 13.86 14.85
First round 59 12.27   15.11   19.03 13.53 14.54 12.27 17.25
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 2.80   4.08   3.98 4.47 2.80 3.80 4.96
First round 39 2.05   4.71   5.47 4.63 4.53 2.05 4.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 49.17   55.30   49.17 51.02 54.83 1:00.48 1:00.05
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 1:45.32   1:48.86   1:45.32 1:46.88 1:46.97 1:52.72 2:05.78
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:16.87   3:26.94   3:19.42 3:44.54 3:16.87
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 2:33.54   DNF   2:33.54 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 24.53   30.94   38.85 29.68 24.53 35.94 27.21
 Megaminx Combined Final 26 2:12.53     2:16.95 2:12.53
 Pyraminx Second round 34 6.10   8.30   9.70 6.56 8.76 9.57 6.10
First round 34 5.25   7.80   5.81 10.39 5.25 14.97 7.19
 Skewb Final 5 2.84   3.98   6.48 2.86 4.75 2.84 4.32
Second round 9 4.26   5.49   5.24 5.94 7.01 5.28 4.26
First round 5 2.73   4.38   5.22 2.73 5.55 3.24 4.68
 Square-1 Final 3 11.87   15.38   11.87 13.66 22.80 13.93 18.56
Combined First round 6 18.83   21.54   22.87 22.51 19.23 18.83 25.46
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 55 17.75   19.19   19.40 20.08 17.75 18.10 21.74
First round 62 18.49   21.63   22.61 27.82 22.45 19.82 18.49
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 3.08   5.21   5.25 3.08 4.43 DNF 5.96
First round 28 4.24   4.73   4.98 4.24 4.42 4.97 4.79
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:15.09   1:18.39   1:35.46 1:17.53 1:21.99 1:15.65 1:15.09
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:14.72   2:20.69   2:16.86 2:24.57 2:14.72 3:04.36 2:20.64
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 6:31.17     6:31.17
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 42 36.67   40.61   1:11.41 36.68 36.67 41.20 43.95
Combined First round 43 32.31   36.63   44.33 34.18 38.49 32.31 37.21
 Megaminx Combined First round 27 2:26.42   2:39.48   2:32.47 2:57.13 3:03.41 2:28.84 2:26.42
 Pyraminx Second round 19 5.14   6.24   5.77 6.11 5.14 6.83 6.87
First round 30 7.25   8.33   9.18 7.25 8.93 8.81 7.25
 Skewb Final 8 3.99   5.40   4.62 6.37 3.99 5.22 8.18
Second round 6 4.10   5.30   4.10 5.43 5.84 7.62 4.62
First round 8 4.12   5.08   6.04 5.45 4.59 5.19 4.12
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 21.30   26.28   21.30 24.54 26.54 40.24 27.77
  ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017   (2017-4-1)
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 50 21.62   24.30   25.93 21.62 22.71 24.27 27.37
First round 51 22.13   23.32   22.13 23.73 23.49 27.77 22.75
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 5.08   5.48   5.25 10.87 5.08 5.88 5.32
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:30.65     1:30.65 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 53.13     55.77 53.13
 Pyraminx Combined First round 31 6.87   8.97   6.87 DNF 8.09 10.42 8.39
 Skewb Final 11 5.04   5.97   5.81 6.38 5.04 8.34 5.71
Combined First round 8 3.70   5.67   4.99 7.08 4.93 3.70 7.36
  SLS Gliwice 2017   (2017-2-25)
SLS Gliwice 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 96 26.19   27.91   26.19 27.48 29.67 34.36 26.59
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 94 10.39     10.39 14.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:54.84     2:27.63 1:54.84
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 57.33     57.33 1:07.94
 Megaminx Combined Final 36 3:12.09     3:30.54 3:12.09
 Pyraminx Combined First round 70 10.59     10.59 13.64
 Skewb Combined First round 26 2.78   7.14   9.80 5.29 6.34 DNF 2.78