Noah Swor

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2017SWOR01  USA Male 12 8 2 8

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 402 520 1835 8.04 8.85 666 215 177
 2x2x2 Cube 362 483 1798 1.75 2.50 474 139 109 1 1
 4x4x4 Cube 142 179 715 31.52 35.60 583 142 115 1
 5x5x5 Cube 94 122 493 1:01.47 1:07.79 459 111 86 1
 6x6x6 Cube 86 113 461 2:05.98 2:14.88 458 111 87 1
 7x7x7 Cube 106 141 585 3:19.03 3:31.76 586 133 104
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 132 166 898 1:17.88

1
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 264 334 1671 35

 3x3x3 One-Handed 158 200 755 12.44 14.71 436 108 86 1 1
 3x3x3 With Feet 98 125 567 1:03.66 1:15.07 522 115 93
 Rubik's Clock 93 116 508 8.13 9.77 503 110 90 1
 Megaminx 156 223 969 1:01.14 1:10.09 1020 231 160
 Pyraminx 268 362 1528 3.11 4.62 1120 268 204 1
 Skewb 650 882 3633 4.36 5.58 1613 391 302 1
 Square-1 23 25 61 6.93 8.91 42 19 17 4
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 105 123 568 11:32.00

1 1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 116 150 738 7/9 49:55

1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 Second round 14 9.86   11.76   9.86 12.15 13.72 10.19 12.95
First round 10 9.48   10.82   10.21 9.48 12.40 13.84 9.84
 Florida Fall Fest 2019 Final 11 9.84   10.86   10.22 9.84 10.91 14.56 11.45
Second round 2 8.45   8.85   8.66 10.37 8.85 8.45 9.03
First round 11 9.63   11.30   10.40 9.98 9.63 13.53 DNF
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Second round 136 8.86   10.62   8.86 10.26 10.61 11.66 10.99
First round 186 8.87   10.93   10.65 11.65 8.87 10.48 11.72
 Jacksonville 2019 Final 4 8.91   11.85   8.91 12.47 12.03 13.24 11.05
Second round 6 9.25   11.21   11.92 9.25 10.67 11.94 11.04
First round 4 8.98   10.58   11.30 10.80 8.98 12.10 9.64
 Indialantic Open 2019 Final 5 9.86   10.52   10.09 10.56 10.91 12.69 9.86
Second round 5 9.62   11.35   9.62 11.10 11.67 11.56 11.40
First round 6 8.04   10.87   8.04 12.62 11.98 10.93 9.71
 Florida 2019 Final 7 8.62   10.72   11.86 10.41 9.96 8.62 11.80
Second round 7 9.83   11.32   10.75 12.05 9.83 12.92 11.17
First round 8 10.82   11.46   10.82 12.27 11.19 10.91 12.52
 Indialantic Open 2018 Final 14 12.92   13.93   13.73 14.98 14.55 12.92 13.50
First round 12 10.71   13.98   10.71 DNF 12.72 17.09 12.12
 Gateway Ravioli 2018 Second round 18 13.04   13.62   13.04 14.13 14.82 13.27 13.46
First round 21 10.72   14.91   18.98 10.72 13.80 15.90 15.04
 Winter Warmup 2018 Second round 20 15.06   15.94   17.12 15.55 15.15 18.83 15.06
First round 18 12.44   14.82   13.36 16.18 14.91 12.44 23.36
 Florida Feast 2017 First round 30 16.57   18.62   18.90 16.57 18.53 18.78 18.56
 St. Boois 2017 Second round 29 16.87   19.83   18.92 22.84 23.97 17.74 16.87
First round 27 16.59   18.46   18.97 16.59 18.92 17.68 18.78
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 Final 4 2.24   3.43   2.24 5.16 2.90 4.22 3.17
First round 3 2.11   3.05   3.36 2.11 3.04 2.75 3.37
 Florida Fall Fest 2019 Final 5 2.44   2.96   2.50 3.53 2.84 3.90 2.44
First round 8 2.07   3.67   2.14 DNF 3.62 2.07 5.26
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Semi Final 30 2.04   2.51   2.33 2.78 9.31 2.04 2.41
Second round 64 2.27   3.37   3.36 3.90 2.27 4.18 2.84
First round 106 2.83   3.39   8.43 2.83 3.61 3.49 3.08
 Jacksonville 2019 Final 3 1.94   2.72   2.61 3.28 2.28 9.33 1.94
First round 5 2.19   3.83   2.66 3.01 2.19 5.82 DNF
 Indialantic Open 2019 Final 1 2.32   2.50   2.32 4.39 2.35 2.40 2.74
First round 2 2.22   3.00   DNF 2.49 2.63 2.22 3.88
 Florida 2019 Final 4 1.75   3.33   3.70 1.75 3.85 3.38 2.90
First round 7 2.38   3.34   3.60 3.55 2.38 3.46 3.01
 Indialantic Open 2018 Combined Final 12 2.19   4.56   4.38 4.85 2.19 4.63 4.67
 Gateway Ravioli 2018 First round 13 3.37   4.31   3.53 5.09 4.31 3.37 5.35
 Florida Feast 2017 First round 13 4.37   5.33   9.11 4.37 4.55 5.37 6.06
 St. Boois 2017 Combined First round 21 4.30   6.26   6.97 5.53 6.28 8.68 4.30
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 Final 6 34.14   35.66   34.14 34.66 47.92 34.55 37.77
Combined First round 6 33.56   35.60   33.56 36.14 39.85 34.55 36.12
 Florida Fall Fest 2019 Final 7 31.52   37.88   39.35 37.68 31.52 41.53 36.62
Combined First round 8 33.42   40.92   DNF 33.42 39.36 43.66 39.73
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 163 36.55   44.37   DNF 41.71 50.90 40.51 36.55
 Jacksonville 2019 Combined Final 3 33.11   37.60   37.28 DNF 37.35 38.16 33.11
 Florida 2019 Final 7 39.04   41.74   39.04 49.70 44.58 40.77 39.88
Combined First round 6 36.15   41.59   38.56 42.37 36.15 DNF 43.84
 Indialantic Open 2018 Combined Final 9 42.91   49.33   47.75 42.91 52.64 52.99 47.61
 Winter Warmup 2018 Combined First round 15 51.10   1:03.42   1:01.67 51.10 1:14.60 1:04.53 1:04.05
 St. Boois 2017 Combined Final 22 1:10.52   1:16.81   1:10.52 1:33.34 1:11.41 1:24.16 1:14.85
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 Combined Final 6 1:02.40   1:07.79   1:04.00 1:07.55 1:14.73 1:11.83 1:02.40
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 97 1:10.01   1:17.01   1:20.61 1:13.84 1:16.57 1:22.12 1:10.01
 Jacksonville 2019 Combined Final 3 1:03.76   1:11.05   1:18.07 1:09.46 1:18.54 1:05.62 1:03.76
 Indialantic Open 2019 Combined Final 4 1:01.47   1:12.63   1:12.51 1:01.47 1:19.77 1:13.31 1:12.08
 Florida 2019 Final 5 1:03.23   1:12.44   1:13.26 1:03.23 1:16.56 1:08.38 1:15.68
Combined First round 5 1:11.36   1:15.53   1:18.51 1:11.36 1:15.83 1:17.50 1:13.27
 Indialantic Open 2018 Combined Final 8 1:26.76   1:36.37   1:28.85 1:45.48 1:38.66 1:26.76 1:41.60
 Gateway Ravioli 2018 Combined First round 12 1:17.65   1:32.29   1:17.65 1:32.90 1:41.88 1:37.17 1:26.79
 Winter Warmup 2018 Final 12 1:36.48   1:42.62   1:39.20 1:36.48 1:42.58 2:06.27 1:46.08
Combined First round 11 1:35.24   1:40.86   1:41.89 1:35.24 1:44.84 1:56.97 1:35.85
 St. Boois 2017 Combined Final 22 2:45.23     3:12.57 2:45.23
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 45 2:05.98   2:14.88   2:25.69 2:12.97 2:05.98
 Silent Summer Orlando 2019 Final 3 2:19.49   2:25.16   2:24.23 2:19.49 2:31.75
Combined First round 4 2:22.79   2:28.30   2:37.44 2:22.79 2:24.66
 Florida 2019 Combined Final 6 2:29.26   2:36.34   2:29.26 2:39.74 2:40.03
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 Combined Final 7 3:19.03   3:31.76   3:42.73 3:19.03 3:33.51
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 60 3:21.92   3:38.37   3:21.92 3:53.18 3:40.01
 Silent Summer Orlando 2019 Final 5 3:32.86   3:43.57   3:41.94 3:55.92 3:32.86
First round 5 3:39.83   3:44.09   3:50.59 3:39.83 3:41.86
 Florida 2019 Combined Final 6 3:43.28   3:50.00   3:43.28 4:00.72 3:46.01
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Florida Fall Fest 2019 Final 6 1:49.19   DNF   1:49.19 DNF DNF
First round 5 1:17.88   DNF   1:26.78 DNF 1:17.88
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 77 2:37.06   DNF   2:37.06 DNF DNF
 Silent Summer Orlando 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:33.66   DNF   1:33.66 DNF 1:50.29
 Florida 2019 Final 2 1:57.30   DNF   DNF DNF 1:57.30
First round 3 1:31.32   DNF   1:31.32 DNF DNF
 Indialantic Open 2018 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Florida Feast 2017 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Florida Fall Fest 2019 Final 14 35   DNF   DNF 35 DNF
 Florida Feast 2017 Final 19 50   DNF   DNF DNF 50
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Florida Fall Fest 2019 Final 1 12.57   14.71   14.73 17.76 13.61 12.57 15.80
Combined First round 11 16.14   19.76   16.14 18.15 19.75 21.39 DNF
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Second round 42 14.70   16.22   17.65 22.43 14.70 14.93 16.09
First round 46 12.77   16.10   17.48 12.77 16.71 15.45 16.15
 Jacksonville 2019 Final 3 15.62   17.47   16.86 19.36 18.74 15.62 16.80
Combined First round 6 14.12   18.38   17.81 19.28 14.12 19.08 18.26
 Indialantic Open 2019 Final 6 16.19   19.68   21.49 19.75 DNF 17.80 16.19
Combined First round 3 12.44   15.19   12.50 16.16 19.39 16.91 12.44
 Florida 2019 Final 7 16.38   18.05   16.38 23.10 18.92 18.00 17.24
Combined First round 5 14.95   17.00   16.49 14.95 17.37 17.63 17.14
 Indialantic Open 2018 Combined Final 9 20.27   23.25   23.11 25.71 27.63 20.27 20.94
 Winter Warmup 2018 Combined Final 14 22.25   27.52   22.25 25.08 26.24 31.50 31.23
 Florida Feast 2017 Combined Final 26 31.46   DNF   38.14 DNF 41.90 DNF 31.46
 St. Boois 2017 Combined First round 17 35.19   37.48   36.39 41.11 38.31 35.19 37.73
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Florida Fall Fest 2019 Combined Final 7 1:04.31   1:15.07   1:13.99 DNF 1:04.31 1:18.78 1:12.45
 Silent Summer Orlando 2019 Final 4 1:03.66   1:37.53   1:33.29 1:03.66 2:31.74 1:25.54 1:53.76
 Florida 2019 Final 7 1:15.85   1:24.17   1:24.78 1:15.85 1:26.12 1:29.72 1:21.62
Combined First round 7 1:21.36   1:30.93   1:21.99 2:51.06 1:45.41 1:21.36 1:25.38
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Florida Fall Fest 2019 Final 9 9.88   15.35   DNF 20.02 9.88 13.08 12.96
Combined First round 7 9.11   9.77   9.11 10.04 10.50 9.42 9.85
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 38 8.13   10.04   DNF 10.36 8.40 8.13 11.36
 Indialantic Open 2019 Final 8 10.19   14.23   13.91 13.14 15.63 10.19 DNF
Combined First round 6 11.17   11.83   11.82 11.17 15.65 12.21 11.47
 Florida 2019 Final 8 10.69   18.33   25.94 10.69 19.83 17.86 17.30
Combined First round 8 13.70   14.55   14.10 13.70 15.79 15.91 13.76
 Indialantic Open 2018 Final 10 14.14   22.18   14.14 57.17 33.67 16.90 15.98
 Winter Warmup 2018 Final 2 14.26   16.85   18.72 15.96 14.26 18.49 16.09
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Florida Fall Fest 2019 Final 8 1:03.72   1:14.81   1:17.06 1:16.59 1:03.72 1:13.56 1:14.28
Combined First round 8 1:01.14   1:10.09   1:14.64 1:05.50 1:01.14 1:33.02 1:10.12
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 94 1:06.28   1:13.47   1:17.83 1:06.28 1:09.37 1:24.80 1:13.20
 Silent Summer Orlando 2019 Final 5 1:05.51   1:10.71   1:06.49 1:16.64 1:08.99 1:29.25 1:05.51
Combined First round 5 1:04.67   1:15.01   1:14.40 1:04.67 1:18.65 1:13.41 1:17.22
 Florida 2019 Combined Final 7 1:14.76   1:19.96   1:25.12 1:14.76 1:21.64 1:15.21 1:23.03
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 Final 3 3.38   4.63   5.42 4.49 3.38 4.80 4.59
First round 4 3.11   4.62   5.62 3.88 10.97 4.37 3.11
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 151 4.49   6.55   8.06 4.49 6.06 10.51 5.52
 Indialantic Open 2019 Final 6 4.88   7.22   8.54 7.58 6.74 7.35 4.88
Second round 6 6.27   7.47   8.77 6.82 11.19 6.27 6.81
First round 7 4.51   6.15   6.41 7.54 6.95 5.08 4.51
 Florida 2019 First round 25 6.84   9.95   9.39 12.84 6.84 12.18 8.28
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 Final 7 5.32   6.30   6.52 5.90 5.32 7.97 6.49
First round 5 4.49   5.82   4.49 6.28 6.55 4.62 9.47
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 112 5.35   6.06   6.72 5.43 10.09 5.35 6.04
 Jacksonville 2019 Final 3 4.36   5.58   6.74 7.40 4.36 5.63 4.36
First round 6 4.77   6.39   6.09 6.93 6.14 8.15 4.77
 Florida 2019 Final 10 5.09   6.54   6.71 6.89 6.01 7.45 5.09
First round 8 6.23   6.62   6.99 7.27 6.43 6.45 6.23
 Gateway Ravioli 2018 Combined First round 12 6.06   6.93   6.06 6.31 7.72 7.67 6.82
 Winter Warmup 2018 Final 13 8.38   10.01   8.38 9.81 12.12 11.82 8.41
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 Final 1 7.84   9.17   8.07 13.00 8.72 10.71 7.84
Combined First round 1 8.01   8.91   8.73 10.69 8.62 9.38 8.01
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 8 9.22   9.92   9.41 9.22 10.19 10.17 12.79
Second round 10 8.39   9.73   8.39 11.58 8.62 9.00 11.93
First round 5 8.52   8.99   8.76 10.42 8.60 8.52 9.60
 Jacksonville 2019 Final 1 6.93   10.20   9.22 12.21 10.22 11.16 6.93
Second round 1 8.76   9.65   8.76 9.52 10.52 10.32 9.11
First round 2 9.22   10.55   11.45 9.75 DNF 9.22 10.46
 Indialantic Open 2019 Combined Final 1 9.35   11.49   10.01 9.35 13.00 12.15 12.30
 Florida 2019 Combined Final 1 8.62   11.52   12.66 11.83 12.24 10.48 8.62
 Winter Warmup 2018 Combined Final 9 23.62   26.26   30.14 24.57 24.06 35.84 23.62
 St. Boois 2017 Combined Final 13 35.06   37.94   38.23 35.06 36.21 50.16 39.38
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Florida Fall Fest 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Silent Summer Orlando 2019 Final 3 11:32.00   DNF   DNF DNF 11:32.00
 Florida 2019 Final 1 13:23.00   DNF   13:23.00 DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Florida Fall Fest 2019 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Silent Summer Orlando 2019 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Florida 2019 Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Florida Fall Fest 2019 Final 4 7/10 52:24     7/10 52:24
 Silent Summer Orlando 2019 Final 4 7/9 49:55     7/9 49:55 7/9 56:38
 Florida 2019 Final 1 6/9 1:00:00     6/9 1:00:00
  ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019   (2019-10-19)
ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.86   11.76   9.86 12.15 13.72 10.19 12.95
First round 10 9.48   10.82   10.21 9.48 12.40 13.84 9.84
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.24   3.43   2.24 5.16 2.90 4.22 3.17
First round 3 2.11   3.05   3.36 2.11 3.04 2.75 3.37
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 34.14   35.66   34.14 34.66 47.92 34.55 37.77
Combined First round 6 33.56   35.60   33.56 36.14 39.85 34.55 36.12
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:02.40   1:07.79   1:04.00 1:07.55 1:14.73 1:11.83 1:02.40
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:19.03   3:31.76   3:42.73 3:19.03 3:33.51
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.38   4.63   5.42 4.49 3.38 4.80 4.59
First round 4 3.11   4.62   5.62 3.88 10.97 4.37 3.11
 Skewb Final 7 5.32   6.30   6.52 5.90 5.32 7.97 6.49
First round 5 4.49   5.82   4.49 6.28 6.55 4.62 9.47
 Square-1 Final 1 7.84   9.17   8.07 13.00 8.72 10.71 7.84
Combined First round 1 8.01   8.91   8.73 10.69 8.62 9.38 8.01
  Florida Fall Fest 2019   (2019-9-21~22)
Florida Fall Fest 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.84   10.86   10.22 9.84 10.91 14.56 11.45
Second round 2 8.45   8.85   8.66 10.37 8.85 8.45 9.03
First round 11 9.63   11.30   10.40 9.98 9.63 13.53 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.44   2.96   2.50 3.53 2.84 3.90 2.44
First round 8 2.07   3.67   2.14 DNF 3.62 2.07 5.26
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 31.52   37.88   39.35 37.68 31.52 41.53 36.62
Combined First round 8 33.42   40.92   DNF 33.42 39.36 43.66 39.73
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:49.19   DNF   1:49.19 DNF DNF
First round 5 1:17.88   DNF   1:26.78 DNF 1:17.88
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 35   DNF   DNF 35 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.57   14.71   14.73 17.76 13.61 12.57 15.80
Combined First round 11 16.14   19.76   16.14 18.15 19.75 21.39 DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:04.31   1:15.07   1:13.99 DNF 1:04.31 1:18.78 1:12.45
 Rubik's Clock Final 9 9.88   15.35   DNF 20.02 9.88 13.08 12.96
Combined First round 7 9.11   9.77   9.11 10.04 10.50 9.42 9.85
 Megaminx Final 8 1:03.72   1:14.81   1:17.06 1:16.59 1:03.72 1:13.56 1:14.28
Combined First round 8 1:01.14   1:10.09   1:14.64 1:05.50 1:01.14 1:33.02 1:10.12
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 7/10 52:24     7/10 52:24
  CubingUSA Nationals 2019   (2019-8-1~4)
CubingUSA Nationals 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 136 8.86   10.62   8.86 10.26 10.61 11.66 10.99
First round 186 8.87   10.93   10.65 11.65 8.87 10.48 11.72
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 30 2.04   2.51   2.33 2.78 9.31 2.04 2.41
Second round 64 2.27   3.37   3.36 3.90 2.27 4.18 2.84
First round 106 2.83   3.39   8.43 2.83 3.61 3.49 3.08
 4x4x4 Cube First round 163 36.55   44.37   DNF 41.71 50.90 40.51 36.55
 5x5x5 Cube First round 97 1:10.01   1:17.01   1:20.61 1:13.84 1:16.57 1:22.12 1:10.01
 6x6x6 Cube First round 45 2:05.98   2:14.88   2:25.69 2:12.97 2:05.98
 7x7x7 Cube First round 60 3:21.92   3:38.37   3:21.92 3:53.18 3:40.01
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 77 2:37.06   DNF   2:37.06 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 42 14.70   16.22   17.65 22.43 14.70 14.93 16.09
First round 46 12.77   16.10   17.48 12.77 16.71 15.45 16.15
 Rubik's Clock First round 38 8.13   10.04   DNF 10.36 8.40 8.13 11.36
 Megaminx First round 94 1:06.28   1:13.47   1:17.83 1:06.28 1:09.37 1:24.80 1:13.20
 Pyraminx First round 151 4.49   6.55   8.06 4.49 6.06 10.51 5.52
 Skewb First round 112 5.35   6.06   6.72 5.43 10.09 5.35 6.04
 Square-1 Final 8 9.22   9.92   9.41 9.22 10.19 10.17 12.79
Second round 10 8.39   9.73   8.39 11.58 8.62 9.00 11.93
First round 5 8.52   8.99   8.76 10.42 8.60 8.52 9.60
  Jacksonville 2019   (2019-6-29)
Jacksonville 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.91   11.85   8.91 12.47 12.03 13.24 11.05
Second round 6 9.25   11.21   11.92 9.25 10.67 11.94 11.04
First round 4 8.98   10.58   11.30 10.80 8.98 12.10 9.64
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.94   2.72   2.61 3.28 2.28 9.33 1.94
First round 5 2.19   3.83   2.66 3.01 2.19 5.82 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 33.11   37.60   37.28 DNF 37.35 38.16 33.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:03.76   1:11.05   1:18.07 1:09.46 1:18.54 1:05.62 1:03.76
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.62   17.47   16.86 19.36 18.74 15.62 16.80
Combined First round 6 14.12   18.38   17.81 19.28 14.12 19.08 18.26
 Skewb Final 3 4.36   5.58   6.74 7.40 4.36 5.63 4.36
First round 6 4.77   6.39   6.09 6.93 6.14 8.15 4.77
 Square-1 Final 1 6.93   10.20   9.22 12.21 10.22 11.16 6.93
Second round 1 8.76   9.65   8.76 9.52 10.52 10.32 9.11
First round 2 9.22   10.55   11.45 9.75 DNF 9.22 10.46
  Silent Summer Orlando 2019   (2019-6-22~23)
Silent Summer Orlando 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:19.49   2:25.16   2:24.23 2:19.49 2:31.75
Combined First round 4 2:22.79   2:28.30   2:37.44 2:22.79 2:24.66
 7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:32.86   3:43.57   3:41.94 3:55.92 3:32.86
First round 5 3:39.83   3:44.09   3:50.59 3:39.83 3:41.86
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:33.66   DNF   1:33.66 DNF 1:50.29
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:03.66   1:37.53   1:33.29 1:03.66 2:31.74 1:25.54 1:53.76
 Megaminx Final 5 1:05.51   1:10.71   1:06.49 1:16.64 1:08.99 1:29.25 1:05.51
Combined First round 5 1:04.67   1:15.01   1:14.40 1:04.67 1:18.65 1:13.41 1:17.22
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 11:32.00   DNF   DNF DNF 11:32.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 7/9 49:55     7/9 49:55 7/9 56:38
  Indialantic Open 2019   (2019-6-8)
Indialantic Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.86   10.52   10.09 10.56 10.91 12.69 9.86
Second round 5 9.62   11.35   9.62 11.10 11.67 11.56 11.40
First round 6 8.04   10.87   8.04 12.62 11.98 10.93 9.71
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.32   2.50   2.32 4.39 2.35 2.40 2.74
First round 2 2.22   3.00   DNF 2.49 2.63 2.22 3.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:01.47   1:12.63   1:12.51 1:01.47 1:19.77 1:13.31 1:12.08
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.19   19.68   21.49 19.75 DNF 17.80 16.19
Combined First round 3 12.44   15.19   12.50 16.16 19.39 16.91 12.44
 Rubik's Clock Final 8 10.19   14.23   13.91 13.14 15.63 10.19 DNF
Combined First round 6 11.17   11.83   11.82 11.17 15.65 12.21 11.47
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.88   7.22   8.54 7.58 6.74 7.35 4.88
Second round 6 6.27   7.47   8.77 6.82 11.19 6.27 6.81
First round 7 4.51   6.15   6.41 7.54 6.95 5.08 4.51
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 9.35   11.49   10.01 9.35 13.00 12.15 12.30
  Florida 2019   (2019-3-16~17)
Florida 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.62   10.72   11.86 10.41 9.96 8.62 11.80
Second round 7 9.83   11.32   10.75 12.05 9.83 12.92 11.17
First round 8 10.82   11.46   10.82 12.27 11.19 10.91 12.52
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.75   3.33   3.70 1.75 3.85 3.38 2.90
First round 7 2.38   3.34   3.60 3.55 2.38 3.46 3.01
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 39.04   41.74   39.04 49.70 44.58 40.77 39.88
Combined First round 6 36.15   41.59   38.56 42.37 36.15 DNF 43.84
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:03.23   1:12.44   1:13.26 1:03.23 1:16.56 1:08.38 1:15.68
Combined First round 5 1:11.36   1:15.53   1:18.51 1:11.36 1:15.83 1:17.50 1:13.27
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:29.26   2:36.34   2:29.26 2:39.74 2:40.03
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:43.28   3:50.00   3:43.28 4:00.72 3:46.01
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:57.30   DNF   DNF DNF 1:57.30
First round 3 1:31.32   DNF   1:31.32 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.38   18.05   16.38 23.10 18.92 18.00 17.24
Combined First round 5 14.95   17.00   16.49 14.95 17.37 17.63 17.14
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:15.85   1:24.17   1:24.78 1:15.85 1:26.12 1:29.72 1:21.62
Combined First round 7 1:21.36   1:30.93   1:21.99 2:51.06 1:45.41 1:21.36 1:25.38
 Rubik's Clock Final 8 10.69   18.33   25.94 10.69 19.83 17.86 17.30
Combined First round 8 13.70   14.55   14.10 13.70 15.79 15.91 13.76
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:14.76   1:19.96   1:25.12 1:14.76 1:21.64 1:15.21 1:23.03
 Pyraminx First round 25 6.84   9.95   9.39 12.84 6.84 12.18 8.28
 Skewb Final 10 5.09   6.54   6.71 6.89 6.01 7.45 5.09
First round 8 6.23   6.62   6.99 7.27 6.43 6.45 6.23
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 8.62   11.52   12.66 11.83 12.24 10.48 8.62
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 13:23.00   DNF   13:23.00 DNS DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 6/9 1:00:00     6/9 1:00:00
  Indialantic Open 2018   (2018-6-9)
Indialantic Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 12.92   13.93   13.73 14.98 14.55 12.92 13.50
First round 12 10.71   13.98   10.71 DNF 12.72 17.09 12.12
 2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 12 2.19   4.56   4.38 4.85 2.19 4.63 4.67
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 42.91   49.33   47.75 42.91 52.64 52.99 47.61
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:26.76   1:36.37   1:28.85 1:45.48 1:38.66 1:26.76 1:41.60
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 20.27   23.25   23.11 25.71 27.63 20.27 20.94
 Rubik's Clock Final 10 14.14   22.18   14.14 57.17 33.67 16.90 15.98
  Gateway Ravioli 2018   (2018-4-22)
Gateway Ravioli 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.04   13.62   13.04 14.13 14.82 13.27 13.46
First round 21 10.72   14.91   18.98 10.72 13.80 15.90 15.04
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.37   4.31   3.53 5.09 4.31 3.37 5.35
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:17.65   1:32.29   1:17.65 1:32.90 1:41.88 1:37.17 1:26.79
 Skewb Combined First round 12 6.06   6.93   6.06 6.31 7.72 7.67 6.82
  Winter Warmup 2018   (2018-1-20)
Winter Warmup 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 15.06   15.94   17.12 15.55 15.15 18.83 15.06
First round 18 12.44   14.82   13.36 16.18 14.91 12.44 23.36
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 51.10   1:03.42   1:01.67 51.10 1:14.60 1:04.53 1:04.05
 5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:36.48   1:42.62   1:39.20 1:36.48 1:42.58 2:06.27 1:46.08
Combined First round 11 1:35.24   1:40.86   1:41.89 1:35.24 1:44.84 1:56.97 1:35.85
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 22.25   27.52   22.25 25.08 26.24 31.50 31.23
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 14.26   16.85   18.72 15.96 14.26 18.49 16.09
 Skewb Final 13 8.38   10.01   8.38 9.81 12.12 11.82 8.41
 Square-1 Combined Final 9 23.62   26.26   30.14 24.57 24.06 35.84 23.62
  Florida Feast 2017   (2017-11-25)
Florida Feast 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 30 16.57   18.62   18.90 16.57 18.53 18.78 18.56
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.37   5.33   9.11 4.37 4.55 5.37 6.06
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 50   DNF   DNF DNF 50
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 31.46   DNF   38.14 DNF 41.90 DNF 31.46
  St. Boois 2017   (2017-10-29)
St. Boois 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.87   19.83   18.92 22.84 23.97 17.74 16.87
First round 27 16.59   18.46   18.97 16.59 18.92 17.68 18.78
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.30   6.26   6.97 5.53 6.28 8.68 4.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:10.52   1:16.81   1:10.52 1:33.34 1:11.41 1:24.16 1:14.85
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:45.23     3:12.57 2:45.23
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 35.19   37.48   36.39 41.11 38.31 35.19 37.73
 Square-1 Combined Final 13 35.06   37.94   38.23 35.06 36.21 50.16 39.38