Max Siauw

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2017SIAU02  USA Male 51 53 59 48

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 33 38 100 5.67 6.74 23 11

9

14 9 4
 2x2x2 Cube 76 102 338 1.17 2.04 162 49 38 6 8 3
 4x4x4 Cube

6

9

25 23.70 27.09 19

7

6

8 7 4
 5x5x5 Cube

8

9

32 48.02 55.47 54 13 12 2 3 7
 6x6x6 Cube 14 16 55 1:38.34 1:47.64 58 16 14 3 2 2
 7x7x7 Cube 20 24 100 2:36.50 2:50.50 128 27 22 3 3 1
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 37 48 263 40.77 49.14 182 34 27 2 3
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 46 51 223 26 29.33 157 41 37 1 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 46 57 200 10.56 13.19 157 35 31 3 7 1
 3x3x3 With Feet 18 19 87 32.41 42.38 111 28 24 1 1 2
 Rubik's Clock 21 24 119 6.01 7.65 136 33 29 1 2 1
 Megaminx 29 39 164 45.56 50.95 158 38 27 3 3 3
 Pyraminx 46 57 204 1.98 3.55 309 78 60 2 4
 Skewb 39 47 208 1.96 3.82 246 56 46 4 1
 Square-1 20 22 52 7.03 9.50 54 24 22 1 2 10
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 11 12 63 3:17.12 3:51.27 17

6

6

3 1 2
 5x5x5 Blindfolded 11 13 76 9:41.49

1 2
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 27 35 181 13/14 43:58

3
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 Final 2 6.52   6.93   7.06 7.35 6.66 7.06 6.52
Second round 1 6.99   7.47   7.34 7.31 6.99 7.76 12.15
First round 2 6.42   7.55   8.32 6.42 7.06 11.44 7.27
 Puget Sound Summer 2019 Final 1 6.72   7.14   7.24 7.24 6.95 7.97 6.72
Second round 1 6.45   8.40   9.32 8.24 7.66 9.30 6.45
First round 2 7.36   8.16   9.42 8.30 7.99 7.36 8.20
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 8 7.04   7.63   8.48 7.32 7.08 11.84 7.04
Semi Final 3 6.12   6.90   6.75 6.12 7.18 7.90 6.76
Second round 11 6.74   7.52   7.83 8.08 6.74 7.47 7.27
First round 5 6.84   7.24   9.64 7.26 7.17 6.84 7.28
 WCA World Championship 2019 Semi Final 26 6.90   7.85   8.04 7.67 6.90 9.29 7.84
Second round 44 7.23   8.43   8.39 8.51 8.40 7.23 11.09
First round 16 6.73   7.54   7.50 7.11 8.02 9.38 6.73
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 Final 14 7.45   8.82   8.06 9.36 7.45 9.32 9.09
Second round 3 6.31   7.09   8.91 6.84 6.89 6.31 7.55
First round 8 6.74   7.62   6.74 9.38 8.45 6.90 7.52
 Warm Up Canberra 2019 Final 6 6.38   9.50   9.14 10.44 DNF 8.91 6.38
Second round 2 6.47   7.69   7.88 6.47 8.02 8.52 7.16
First round 1 5.67   6.87   6.95 8.80 6.74 6.91 5.67
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 1 7.24   7.92   8.18 8.01 7.24 7.58 10.75
Second round 1 6.74   6.94   6.79 6.83 6.74 7.55 7.19
First round 1 6.91   7.57   8.18 8.73 6.91 7.43 7.11
 Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019 Final 2 6.02   7.54   6.65 7.42 6.02 8.56 9.41
Second round 1 6.27   6.74   6.27 6.83 6.40 6.99 7.36
First round 1 7.00   7.78   8.58 9.78 7.54 7.22 7.00
 Lincoln City 2019 Final 1 6.50   8.05   8.50 6.50 6.92 11.16 8.74
Second round 1 7.06   7.95   9.95 7.53 7.06 8.68 7.63
First round 2 6.06   8.35   6.34 6.06 11.71 8.76 9.94
 Rose City 2019 Final 1 5.75   7.64   8.31 DNF 5.75 8.14 6.48
Second round 1 6.26   7.46   6.26 7.85 8.13 7.56 6.96
First round 2 7.33   8.24   8.02 8.94 7.77 10.50 7.33
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Final 1 7.19   7.75   7.74 7.19 9.06 7.74 7.78
Second round 1 7.11   7.99   8.05 7.11 8.59 9.84 7.33
First round 1 6.75   7.89   6.75 7.76 7.69 9.48 8.23
 Atomic Cubing Spring 2019 Final 2 7.20   8.15   8.85 7.20 7.80 9.42 7.79
Second round 2 7.20   7.69   8.07 7.63 8.69 7.20 7.36
First round 1 7.21   7.78   7.70 7.48 7.21 9.48 8.16
 Downtown Vancouver Spring 2019 Final 1 6.29   8.60   8.71 8.34 8.75 6.29 8.76
Second round 1 6.91   8.07   8.88 8.75 8.24 6.91 7.21
First round 2 7.48   8.76   8.54 7.48 8.60 10.82 9.15
 Oregon Championship 2019 Final 2 6.45   7.79   6.45 8.79 8.18 6.74 8.46
Second round 3 7.00   7.84   7.00 7.58 8.02 11.36 7.93
First round 2 7.28   8.17   11.55 8.84 8.03 7.64 7.28
 West Seattle Favorites 2019 Final 4 7.28   9.22   10.81 7.28 9.38 9.98 8.30
First round 1 7.06   7.84   7.53 7.72 7.06 DNF 8.28
 Oregon State 2019 Final 2 7.24   8.08   7.24 7.98 8.52 7.73 10.73
Second round 2 8.25   8.57   8.25 8.46 9.96 8.27 8.99
First round 1 6.60   7.40   6.60 11.01 7.06 8.13 7.01
 PDX Cubing for Causes 2019 Final 1 7.45   8.36   8.43 7.94 8.72 7.45 9.34
Second round 2 6.63   8.40   6.63 9.32 8.34 7.70 9.16
First round 4 7.24   9.01   9.73 7.24 10.34 8.86 8.43
 UBC Open 2019 Final 1 6.98   7.48   9.95 7.81 6.98 7.50 7.14
Second round 2 7.42   8.02   7.68 7.85 8.81 8.52 7.42
First round 2 6.69   7.88   8.81 8.04 7.45 6.69 8.15
 Welcome to 2019 Final 1 6.70   8.04   9.49 7.95 7.73 6.70 8.44
First round 2 7.71   8.43   8.78 7.77 8.75 7.71 9.69
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Final 1 7.37   8.21   7.96 DNF 8.89 7.78 7.37
Second round 1 7.21   8.21   9.98 8.67 8.31 7.64 7.21
First round 1 7.09   8.25   10.17 7.93 7.76 9.07 7.09
 Vancouver Select Winter 2018 Final 3 7.65   8.92   9.66 7.65 9.27 7.83 10.09
Second round 1 7.27   8.38   9.62 7.27 8.24 7.49 9.42
First round 1 6.34   7.93   8.51 7.34 8.43 6.34 8.01
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Final 2 7.02   9.14   7.02 9.49 8.34 10.39 9.60
Second round 1 7.10   8.72   8.92 8.04 9.19 7.10 9.52
First round 1 7.13   8.66   8.52 7.91 12.87 7.13 9.56
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 Final 1 7.03   7.79   8.14 7.64 9.66 7.59 7.03
Second round 1 7.56   8.44   9.09 8.12 10.11 7.56 8.10
First round 2 7.12   8.03   7.75 8.77 7.58 7.12 11.11
 Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018 Final 2 6.47   8.59   9.79 8.49 12.02 6.47 7.50
Second round 1 6.82   7.75   7.63 7.24 8.38 9.05 6.82
First round 2 6.42   8.13   6.42 8.43 8.17 7.78 9.99
 Vancouver Select 2018 Final 1 6.38   8.09   6.38 9.82 8.32 7.27 8.69
Second round 3 7.78   9.03   9.01 9.12 7.78 8.95 9.12
First round 3 7.73   9.63   8.81 10.42 10.23 7.73 9.86
 Hillsboro Open 2018 Final 1 7.64   9.04   7.74 10.40 7.64 8.99 11.44
Second round 1 7.70   8.22   8.27 7.70 8.61 10.43 7.79
First round 1 7.03   7.69   7.87 8.81 7.53 7.68 7.03
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 4 7.85   9.03   8.43 9.37 10.04 7.85 9.28
Second round 11 8.10   9.62   9.78 12.05 8.10 10.84 8.23
First round 1 7.26   8.03   7.54 8.37 7.26 8.19 10.42
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Semi Final 18 6.11   8.23   8.65 6.11 7.58 11.10 8.47
Second round 19 7.73   8.29   8.72 8.12 9.02 7.73 8.03
First round 32 6.92   8.67   8.61 8.78 9.31 6.92 8.62
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Final 5 8.81   8.91   9.01 8.82 8.90 8.81 10.12
Second round 6 7.32   9.39   9.37 9.56 9.23 10.22 7.32
First round 3 7.08   8.26   7.08 8.82 9.66 8.21 7.75
 Rose City 2018 Final 4 7.21   9.51   8.50 9.97 7.21 10.06 11.59
First round 2 7.69   9.49   7.69 13.26 8.31 9.74 10.42
 Gaston Spring 2018 Final 3 7.92   9.27   9.95 10.05 7.92 8.81 9.04
First round 1 7.63   8.67   8.33 9.53 8.14 7.63 9.53
 Yakima Valley Cubing 2018 Final 2 7.75   9.21   7.75 9.48 9.74 9.51 8.65
Second round 2 8.17   9.43   9.32 9.54 9.42 8.17 9.66
First round 3 8.37   9.83   8.96 8.37 10.87 9.65 11.51
 Puget Sound Spring 2018 Final 6 9.25   10.35   10.02 10.12 10.90 9.25 10.96
Second round 4 7.95   9.53   9.67 10.63 8.30 7.95 DNF
First round 4 6.86   9.33   11.34 9.33 6.86 9.99 8.67
 Fraser Valley Spring 2018 Final 5 9.67   10.14   10.82 9.84 10.75 9.82 9.67
Second round 3 8.33   9.26   8.33 8.73 10.40 9.48 9.57
First round 2 7.65   9.10   7.65 9.65 8.88 8.77 10.21
 Chiawana Cubing 2018 Final 7 9.88   10.86   12.11 11.04 9.88 9.88 11.67
Second round 2 8.20   9.30   10.42 8.20 8.91 8.57 10.57
First round 2 7.87   9.03   9.39 11.73 8.53 9.18 7.87
 Puget Sound Valentine 2018 Final 1 7.64   8.82   8.36 10.04 8.07 11.53 7.64
Second round 3 8.86   9.90   9.84 10.64 8.86 11.30 9.21
First round 2 8.27   9.48   10.57 12.92 9.14 8.74 8.27
 Skyline Open 2018 Final 4 9.39   9.82   11.04 10.05 9.40 10.00 9.39
Second round 2 8.60   9.57   8.60 9.52 9.86 9.32 10.35
First round 4 8.83   9.47   8.83 8.92 9.99 10.35 9.50
 Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 Final 2 9.35   10.47   12.05 10.81 10.48 10.12 9.35
Second round 6 9.40   11.27   11.53 11.20 11.64 11.07 9.40
First round 4 8.79   9.97   10.12 9.76 10.02 11.42 8.79
 SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017 Final 3 9.61   11.01   9.61 10.09 11.18 13.28 11.77
Second round 5 10.01   11.70   DNF 12.11 11.89 10.01 11.09
First round 4 7.68   9.99   10.64 10.11 7.68 13.46 9.21
 Puget Sound Fall 2017 Final 4 8.98   10.17   9.88 9.28 11.35 12.29 8.98
Second round 3 7.74   9.34   7.74 8.23 10.05 10.17 9.73
First round 5 8.95   10.47   11.34 10.05 10.01 8.95 12.27
 Indonesian Championship 2017 Final 3 8.77   10.04   9.94 17.24 10.73 9.46 8.77
Second round 9 9.82   11.68   9.82 12.21 12.96 11.51 11.33
Combined First round 12 9.20   11.80   10.73 11.77 12.91 DNF 9.20
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 First round 226 12.37   13.90   12.94 14.76 13.99 15.56 12.37
 Puget Sound Winter 2017 Second round 16 11.69   13.42   11.69 13.10 15.55 12.99 14.16
First round 14 11.30   13.32   11.30 14.48 13.85 11.87 14.25
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 Final 1 1.70   2.04   2.09 1.70 2.02 2.02 4.44
First round 2 1.74   2.44   2.32 2.64 1.74 2.37 5.71
 Puget Sound Summer 2019 Final 2 1.82   2.61   DNF 2.67 2.93 1.82 2.23
First round 5 1.74   3.43   3.21 1.74 3.95 3.12 7.93
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Semi Final 33 1.68   2.64   2.64 3.65 3.16 2.11 1.68
Second round 36 1.21   2.70   3.37 2.84 1.21 3.30 1.95
First round 67 1.90   3.02   4.69 3.04 2.62 1.90 3.41
 WCA World Championship 2019 Second round 17 1.26   2.12   2.45 2.39 1.26 1.94 2.04
Combined First round 166 2.25   3.98   2.36 6.82 DNF 2.25 2.77
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 First round 30 2.52   3.28   3.13 5.09 4.01 2.52 2.71
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 1 2.17   2.54   2.17 2.23 2.46 2.93 5.05
First round 1 1.89   2.39   2.32 4.07 2.46 1.89 2.38
 Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019 Final 2 1.98   2.83   DNF 3.08 1.98 2.56 2.84
First round 1 1.50   2.71   3.01 2.78 1.50 2.34 3.22
 Lincoln City 2019 Final 1 1.91   2.21   2.33 2.06 2.49 1.91 2.25
First round 2 2.41   2.61   4.66 2.52 2.79 2.51 2.41
 Rose City 2019 Final 3 1.83   2.96   DNF 3.22 2.50 3.15 1.83
First round 3 1.17   2.71   2.56 1.46 1.17 4.32 4.10
 Atomic Cubing Spring 2019 Final 2 1.96   2.60   1.96 2.07 2.80 6.44 2.94
First round 1 1.85   2.16   1.94 DNF 1.85 2.59 1.95
 Oregon Championship 2019 Final 2 1.49   2.37   2.49 1.49 DNF 2.50 2.12
Second round 2 2.26   2.80   2.81 2.26 4.69 2.97 2.63
First round 6 1.44   3.30   3.93 1.44 3.96 2.03 3.95
 PDX Cubing for Causes 2019 Final 2 1.69   2.32   3.36 1.69 3.23 1.77 1.96
Second round 1 2.20   2.73   3.11 2.43 4.89 2.65 2.20
First round 2 2.08   2.77   3.05 2.53 2.08 2.73 DNF
 UBC Open 2019 Final 1 2.05   2.51   2.50 2.19 2.83 2.05 3.06
 Welcome to 2019 Final 6 2.29   3.48   3.35 4.00 3.59 3.51 2.29
First round 6 1.72   3.19   3.39 1.72 4.45 2.36 3.83
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Final 3 2.06   2.86   3.83 2.40 2.06 2.36 3.90
First round 2 1.75   2.68   1.75 2.05 5.67 3.87 2.11
 Vancouver Select Winter 2018 Final 1 1.65   2.50   3.12 1.93 1.65 4.53 2.44
First round 4 2.49   3.42   5.78 3.28 2.87 4.10 2.49
 Vancouver Select 2018 Final 1 1.98   3.01   2.97 3.49 1.98 3.19 2.87
First round 2 1.40   2.98   3.40 DNF 3.07 1.40 2.48
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 9 2.16   3.87   4.09 4.08 3.43 4.27 2.16
Second round 1 1.54   2.52   3.23 2.29 4.23 1.54 2.05
First round 2 1.58   2.42   1.58 2.09 3.03 2.14 4.67
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Second round 61 2.25   3.31   2.25 3.24 2.36 4.83 4.33
First round 26 2.20   2.67   2.27 2.20 3.15 2.93 2.82
 Rose City 2018 Final 2 2.29   2.76   2.64 4.72 2.29 2.88 2.75
First round 7 2.54   3.42   2.54 3.41 5.88 3.31 3.55
 Yakima Valley Cubing 2018 Final 2 2.32   3.47   3.07 2.88 4.67 4.46 2.32
First round 1 2.09   2.90   2.80 2.09 3.13 4.39 2.76
 Fraser Valley Spring 2018 Final 2 2.11   3.60   2.11 4.83 2.78 3.97 4.05
First round 2 2.73   3.11   2.73 3.03 3.53 2.76 4.83
 Chiawana Cubing 2018 Final 4 2.71   3.58   3.44 2.71 2.86 5.39 4.43
First round 3 2.70   3.12   3.55 3.04 2.76 3.57 2.70
 Puget Sound Valentine 2018 Final 5 3.36   3.98   4.42 3.52 3.36 4.15 4.27
Combined First round 3 2.35   3.58   4.60 2.49 5.89 2.35 3.64
 Skyline Open 2018 Final 3 2.46   3.62   4.53 3.92 2.46 2.88 4.06
First round 6 3.47   4.01   3.82 3.72 7.72 4.49 3.47
 Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 Final 8 3.65   4.31   3.65 4.67 4.22 4.84 4.03
Combined First round 7 2.86   4.28   3.93 4.10 5.20 4.82 2.86
 Indonesian Championship 2017 Final 5 3.53   3.96   4.18 3.81 3.88 4.20 3.53
Combined First round 8 3.46   4.22   4.11 4.54 4.85 4.00 3.46
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Puget Sound Summer 2019 Final 1 23.70   29.16   30.52 DNF 27.19 29.78 23.70
Second round 1 25.64   27.50   25.64 32.99 26.34 28.45 27.71
Combined First round 1 25.19   29.45   30.11 25.19 29.44 30.28 28.80
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 5 26.84   27.74   27.78 28.32 28.37 26.84 27.13
Semi Final 6 27.33   28.88   28.48 28.37 27.33 29.78 32.15
Second round 3 26.60   27.09   26.92 32.84 26.60 27.44 26.92
First round 12 28.08   30.56   28.08 31.67 33.93 28.35 31.65
 WCA World Championship 2019 Second round 18 25.83   31.08   25.83 30.84 31.01 31.38 35.90
First round 9 26.24   28.38   27.55 28.59 31.24 28.99 26.24
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 Combined First round 18 26.49   31.70   26.49 27.20 34.30 35.54 33.60
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 3 27.08   30.50   32.12 31.37 27.08 28.68 31.45
Combined First round 2 27.45   30.81   34.07 30.43 27.45 27.94 36.21
 Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019 Final 2 28.29   30.02   29.60 30.78 28.29 31.60 29.69
Combined First round 2 26.21   30.47   31.17 33.56 28.98 31.26 26.21
 Lincoln City 2019 Combined Final 1 26.93   30.95   28.77 31.93 26.93 32.15 DNF
 Atomic Cubing Spring 2019 Final 3 29.49   32.17   35.60 31.73 29.84 29.49 34.94
Combined First round 3 29.50   31.17   33.38 29.59 29.50 30.54 40.04
 Oregon Championship 2019 Final 1 27.99   28.70   27.99 28.73 28.36 35.85 29.01
Combined First round 3 31.36   32.69   34.50 33.81 32.68 31.36 31.57
 PDX Cubing for Causes 2019 Combined Final 1 27.88   29.59   28.14 27.88 31.67 32.37 28.95
 UBC Open 2019 Combined Final 1 27.60   30.65   29.00 29.69 33.26 27.60 37.11
 Welcome to 2019 Combined Final 28 26.34   DNF   DNF 36.43 26.71 DNF 26.34
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Final 2 29.83   30.27   32.52 29.83 29.95 31.03 29.83
Combined First round 3 26.19   32.28   33.41 DNF 31.23 32.21 26.19
 Vancouver Select Winter 2018 Combined Final 1 31.29   33.75   36.59 34.30 34.62 31.29 32.33
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 Final 1 28.17   29.05   37.28 28.17 29.57 28.71 28.87
Combined First round 2 28.41   33.91   33.14 DNF 34.09 34.51 28.41
 Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018 Final 2 29.72   33.37   37.44 29.72 35.15 31.59 33.36
Combined First round 2 33.09   34.07   33.26 33.09 34.23 35.45 34.72
 Puget Sound Fall 2018 Final 2 29.63   31.28   34.63 29.63 29.85 33.49 30.49
Second round 3 34.86   36.30   38.41 34.86 35.69 35.56 37.66
Combined First round 2 27.04   30.48   27.04 27.21 30.24 34.00 34.74
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 4 29.96   31.58   36.22 30.03 34.19 30.51 29.96
Combined First round 2 28.15   32.84   33.67 28.15 34.06 31.85 33.00
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Second round 27 30.49   34.51   35.15 35.02 36.92 33.35 30.49
First round 13 29.19   31.78   29.30 29.19 32.98 33.05 35.67
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Final 4 27.74   31.64   31.47 27.74 30.90 32.56 33.01
Combined First round 5 31.53   35.31   31.53 35.94 36.41 34.21 35.78
 Gaston Spring 2018 Combined Final 1 32.48   35.66   33.40 37.97 38.80 32.48 35.62
 Yakima Valley Cubing 2018 Final 2 32.00   38.71   32.00 40.73 34.99 40.96 40.41
Combined First round 2 31.83   34.31   34.34 35.42 31.83 33.17 36.67
 Puget Sound Spring 2018 Final 3 31.30   37.92   44.40 36.26 31.30 34.32 43.19
Combined First round 3 31.80   38.19   39.67 31.80 37.06 37.83 43.10
 Fraser Valley Spring 2018 Final 2 32.59   35.91   39.40 41.79 32.59 33.95 34.39
Combined First round 2 33.09   37.85   46.31 36.41 33.09 42.44 34.71
 Chiawana Cubing 2018 Final 2 33.68   35.05   35.76 35.18 35.86 34.22 33.68
Combined First round 3 33.96   35.99   33.96 38.01 38.12 34.05 35.91
 Skyline Open 2018 Combined Final 3 34.46   37.78   37.82 40.69 35.61 39.90 34.46
 SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017 Combined Final 4 38.92   41.84   42.98 43.44 43.43 38.92 39.11
 Puget Sound Fall 2017 Final 6 40.20   46.30   42.85 45.77 50.28 40.20 52.25
Combined First round 6 41.73   43.91   1:01.46 41.82 41.73 47.70 42.22
 Indonesian Championship 2017 Combined First round 30 51.00   1:00.64   1:02.76 51.00 1:09.16 56.94 1:02.21
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Puget Sound Summer 2019 Combined Final 1 53.43   55.47   58.33 53.43 54.30 59.55 53.78
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 13 50.07   58.45   1:03.93 1:12.62 50.07 54.64 56.79
Second round 14 52.65   59.34   1:04.22 1:07.58 55.61 58.20 52.65
First round 17 48.02   58.92   57.68 56.91 1:06.16 48.02 1:02.18
 WCA World Championship 2019 Second round 23 53.46   58.85   1:08.79 1:01.47 53.46 58.75 56.32
First round 37 56.08   1:02.09   1:06.61 1:13.50 58.91 56.08 1:00.75
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 Final 14 52.04   1:00.55   55.14 1:01.03 52.04 1:06.39 1:05.48
Combined First round 11 53.90   58.17   58.81 53.90 58.02 57.67 1:03.53
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 3 57.54   59.86   59.41 1:01.81 1:02.82 57.54 58.35
Combined First round 3 54.44   58.73   59.32 1:05.59 57.73 54.44 59.13
 Rose City 2019 Combined Final 1 54.91   59.60   59.72 1:01.39 57.68 1:08.69 54.91
 Atomic Cubing Spring 2019 Final 3 56.02   1:00.91   56.02 1:10.75 1:01.49 56.55 1:04.69
Combined First round 3 54.06   1:01.41   1:01.54 1:02.99 59.70 54.06 1:13.52
 Oregon Championship 2019 Final 4 57.34   1:02.46   58.57 DNF 57.34 1:03.03 1:05.79
Combined First round 4 56.00   1:03.59   1:04.94 1:03.13 56.00 1:02.69 1:10.12
 Oregon State 2019 Final 2 57.93   1:01.96   1:11.67 1:01.67 57.93 1:02.39 1:01.81
Combined First round 2 52.72   1:01.06   57.15 1:04.56 52.72 1:02.92 1:03.11
 Welcome to 2019 Combined Final 2 56.69   1:00.64   1:04.59 56.69 1:01.13 59.71 1:01.09
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Combined Final 3 55.25   1:04.89   1:07.94 1:01.69 55.25 1:05.04 1:09.54
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Final 3 1:07.62   1:11.41   1:08.90 1:29.73 1:07.62 1:11.78 1:13.55
Combined First round 2 1:01.17   1:08.30   1:08.90 1:05.53 1:01.17 1:10.47 1:12.17
 Vancouver Select 2018 Combined Final 2 1:03.03   1:11.84   1:12.00 1:11.41 1:12.11 1:03.03 1:19.30
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 6 1:02.78   1:11.18   1:12.63 1:02.78 1:07.67 1:13.23 1:14.33
Combined First round 4 59.50   1:03.72   1:05.29 1:06.89 59.50 1:01.60 1:04.26
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Second round 35 1:01.26   1:08.82   1:15.76 1:01.26 1:03.57 1:19.42 1:07.13
First round 32 1:00.55   1:07.16   1:13.23 1:07.03 1:10.43 1:04.03 1:00.55
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Final 6 1:02.69   1:05.58   1:11.62 1:02.93 1:03.92 1:02.69 1:09.88
Combined First round 7 1:02.07   1:10.02   1:06.11 1:02.07 1:12.68 1:13.25 1:11.28
 Rose City 2018 Final 3 1:09.04   1:16.45   1:25.89 1:09.04 1:13.08 1:19.32 1:16.94
Combined First round 2 1:10.25   1:13.47   1:15.38 1:10.25 1:11.25 1:18.53 1:13.79
 Puget Sound Spring 2018 Combined Final 3 1:09.36   1:13.23   1:12.80 1:16.08 1:09.36 1:11.93 1:14.97
 Fraser Valley Spring 2018 Final 6 1:14.59   1:18.07   1:23.40 1:16.71 1:15.64 1:14.59 1:21.86
Combined First round 6 1:11.81   1:19.09   1:12.92 1:11.81 1:18.63 1:31.17 1:25.72
 Chiawana Cubing 2018 Final 3 1:16.32   1:19.49   1:16.47 1:23.39 1:16.32 1:25.61 1:18.62
Combined First round 3 1:07.85   1:16.30   1:12.40 1:17.55 1:24.44 1:18.94 1:07.85
 Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 Combined Final 4 1:13.97   1:20.99   1:22.01 1:32.47 1:19.50 1:13.97 1:21.46
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2017 Final 4 1:24.01   1:30.22   1:24.01 1:29.69 1:32.65 1:31.21 1:29.76
Combined First round 4 1:26.05   1:32.42   1:33.27 1:33.18 1:30.82 1:26.05 1:50.22
 SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017 Combined Final 9 1:35.94   1:47.87   1:40.54 1:57.62 1:35.94 DNF 1:45.45
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 15 1:38.34   2:03.56   2:35.99 1:38.34 1:56.34
First round 12 1:49.00   1:50.48   1:49.00 1:52.25 1:50.19
 WCA World Championship 2019 Combined First round 23 1:39.00   1:53.04   1:54.78 1:39.00 2:05.33
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 Combined Final 14 1:51.47   1:53.96   1:58.04 1:51.47 1:52.37
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 3 1:50.61   1:57.83   2:00.92 2:01.95 1:50.61
Combined First round 3 1:41.52   1:47.64   1:46.93 1:41.52 1:54.46
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Combined Final 1 1:47.07   1:55.43   1:55.84 1:47.07 2:03.39
 Oregon Championship 2019 Combined Final 2 1:51.18   2:01.13   2:08.71 2:03.51 1:51.18
 PDX Cubing for Causes 2019 Combined Final 1 1:58.12   2:07.14   1:58.12 2:24.07 1:59.23
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Combined Final 3 1:45.77   1:56.68   2:04.32 1:45.77 1:59.96
 Vancouver Select Winter 2018 Combined Final 1 1:56.93   2:01.52   2:04.53 2:03.10 1:56.93
 Puget Sound Fall 2018 Final 2 1:58.93   2:00.66   2:03.95 1:59.09 1:58.93
Combined First round 2 2:05.01   2:06.79   2:08.51 2:06.85 2:05.01
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 5 1:58.91   2:09.38   2:09.88 2:19.35 1:58.91
Combined First round 5 2:05.93   2:17.55   2:05.93 2:24.55 2:22.16
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 39 2:06.67   2:20.00   2:27.15 2:26.19 2:06.67
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Final 7 2:04.31   2:17.78   2:23.78 2:04.31 2:25.26
Combined First round 7 2:16.84   2:20.67   2:16.84 2:26.75 2:18.42
 Fraser Valley Spring 2018 Combined Final 5 2:27.33   2:38.97   2:27.33 2:35.94 2:53.64
 Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 Combined Final 5 3:12.33   3:32.35   3:42.12 3:42.60 3:12.33
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 18 2:36.50   2:52.96   3:08.31 2:54.06 2:36.50
 WCA World Championship 2019 Combined First round 30 2:36.52   2:50.50   2:46.81 2:36.52 3:08.18
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 8 2:47.78   DNF   2:47.78 DNF DNS
Combined First round 3 2:43.30   2:50.68   2:57.66 2:51.07 2:43.30
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Combined Final 1 2:45.57   2:56.46   2:53.06 3:10.76 2:45.57
 Downtown Vancouver Spring 2019 Combined Final 1 3:07.74   3:12.29   3:08.27 3:07.74 3:20.85
 Oregon Championship 2019 Combined Final 2 3:00.11   3:03.82   3:00.11 3:08.17 3:03.19
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Combined Final 3 2:52.18   2:59.83   2:52.18 2:54.67 3:12.64
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Combined Final 2 2:59.11   3:17.54   3:38.68 3:14.83 2:59.11
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 Combined Final 2 2:57.10   3:10.60   3:26.10 2:57.10 3:08.61
 Hillsboro Open 2018 Combined Final 1 3:23.70   3:26.83   3:23.70 3:29.85 3:26.95
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 5 3:25.67   3:36.75   3:25.67 3:43.84 3:40.74
Combined First round 4 3:07.13   3:21.82   3:22.52 3:35.80 3:07.13
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 49 3:37.57   3:46.04   3:37.57 3:51.36 3:49.19
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Final 7 3:39.57   3:52.41   4:08.54 3:39.57 3:49.13
Combined First round 8 3:29.04   3:49.73   4:14.09 3:29.04 3:46.07
 Rose City 2018 Final 5 4:17.79   4:35.94   4:17.79 4:53.47 4:36.57
Combined First round 4 4:13.25   4:17.56   4:18.43 4:13.25 4:21.00
 Skyline Open 2018 Combined Final 8 4:43.09   5:02.47   5:07.57 4:43.09 5:16.76
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Puget Sound Summer 2019 Final 5 58.03   DNF   DNF 58.03 DNF
First round 6 54.85   DNF   54.85 DNF DNF
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 11 54.34   DNF   DNF DNF 54.34
First round 14 46.30   DNF   DNF DNF 46.30
 WCA World Championship 2019 Second round 44 44.52   DNF   50.55 DNF 44.52
First round 43 41.49   DNF   53.09 DNF 41.49
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 Final 14 54.60   DNF   DNF DNF 54.60
First round 14 40.97   DNF   DNF 45.91 40.97
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 4 53.58   DNF   DNF DNF 53.58
First round 3 45.67   49.14   55.25 45.67 46.50
 Keep Portland Quiet 2019 Final 3 40.77   51.34   49.16 40.77 1:04.10
First round 3 49.30   DNF   50.18 49.30 DNF
 Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019 Final 3 50.08   53.90   50.08 53.32 58.29
First round 4 44.80   58.11   58.23 44.80 1:11.31
 Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019 Final 2 53.73   DNF   53.73 56.02 DNF
First round 3 53.25   DNF   DNF 53.25 55.05
 Lincoln City 2019 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Mental Breakdown Washington 2019 Final 6 1:01.98   DNF   1:01.98 DNF 1:06.49
Second round 6 53.03   1:04.12   55.94 53.03 1:23.39
First round 6 42.37   DNF   DNF 42.37 DNF
 Oregon Championship 2019 Final 4 42.02   DNF   42.02 DNF DNF
First round 5 48.68   1:01.17   48.68 53.02 1:21.81
 PDX Cubing for Causes 2019 Final 3 49.03   1:10.68   58.27 49.03 1:44.74
First round 4 51.39   1:07.62   1:11.53 51.39 1:19.94
 Welcome to 2019 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 56.54   DNF   DNF 56.54 DNF
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Final 4 1:01.98   DNF   DNF 1:03.97 1:01.98
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Final 2 1:09.58   DNF   DNF 1:09.58 DNF
First round 3 1:09.46   1:19.68   1:37.11 1:12.46 1:09.46
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 Final 4 1:16.01   DNF   DNF 1:28.69 1:16.01
 Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018 Final 4 1:05.05   DNF   DNF 1:05.05 DNF
 Hillsboro Open 2018 Final 5 1:02.90   DNF   DNF 1:21.22 1:02.90
First round 4 1:10.33   1:20.81   1:10.33 1:19.04 1:33.05
 Northwest Championship 2018 First round 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 98 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Final 4 1:50.18   DNF   DNF DNF 1:50.18
First round 5 1:30.43   DNF   1:30.98 1:30.43 DNF
 Mental Breakdown Summer 2018 Second round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 1:45.37   DNF   2:03.08 DNF 1:45.37
 Puget Sound Spring 2018 Final 7 3:18.13   DNF   DNF DNF 3:18.13
First round 12 2:35.92   DNF   DNF DNF 2:35.92
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 13 26   29.33   33 29 26
 WCA World Championship 2019 Final 116 32   DNF   32 DNS 33
 Warm Up Canberra 2019 Final 11 32   32.67   33 33 32
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 3 29   32.00   35 29 32
 FMC 2019 Final 34 28   29.33   28 31 29
 Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019 Final 2 30   34.00   37 30 35
 Mental Breakdown Washington 2019 First round 14 36   DNF   36 DNF 37
 West Seattle Favorites 2019 Final 8 41     41
 FMC Americas 2018 Final 43 37   40.67   48 37 37
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Puget Sound Summer 2019 Final 2 12.46   14.18   16.60 15.21 13.24 14.10 12.46
Combined First round 3 12.97   15.04   13.40 17.77 12.97 22.37 13.96
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 16 13.97   16.27   18.80 DNF 13.97 14.43 15.58
Second round 13 13.11   14.26   13.11 14.60 15.45 14.18 13.99
First round 30 14.24   15.09   14.29 16.97 15.36 14.24 15.62
 WCA World Championship 2019 Second round 28 11.37   13.42   13.55 11.37 12.62 18.22 14.10
First round 27 11.76   14.05   11.76 15.02 12.61 15.33 14.53
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 Combined First round 26 11.57   14.92   16.48 11.57 14.16 19.06 14.13
 Warm Up Canberra 2019 Final 5 12.47   16.18   12.47 16.34 16.75 15.46 18.39
Combined First round 5 11.52   15.36   11.84 21.92 11.52 DNF 12.31
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 2 14.26   15.06   14.72 16.13 14.26 20.89 14.34
Combined First round 2 11.98   14.17   12.74 19.38 11.98 13.32 16.46
 Lincoln City 2019 Final 1 13.48   14.77   14.59 13.93 13.48 18.04 15.78
Combined First round 1 14.01   15.15   14.77 14.01 16.19 14.48 19.59
 Atomic Cubing Spring 2019 Final 2 10.56   14.15   10.56 15.78 19.96 13.22 13.44
First round 2 13.15   14.82   13.15 14.94 15.03 14.48 17.68
 Oregon Championship 2019 Final 1 12.20   13.93   16.43 12.20 14.32 12.39 15.08
Combined First round 2 13.49   15.92   13.49 25.89 16.48 14.43 16.84
 Oregon State 2019 Final 2 14.15   15.43   14.15 19.37 14.50 16.31 15.49
Combined First round 2 11.20   13.19   18.98 13.53 11.67 14.37 11.20
 UBC Open 2019 Combined Final 2 13.90   16.45   16.62 13.90 15.47 17.27 19.05
 Vancouver Select Winter 2018 Combined Final 1 13.78   16.25   16.62 17.81 17.32 13.78 14.81
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 Final 3 14.47   15.42   14.47 17.69 14.57 14.79 16.90
Combined First round 2 13.49   14.88   14.96 13.49 16.05 18.66 13.63
 Puget Sound Fall 2018 Final 4 14.03   17.60   16.53 26.37 14.03 19.59 16.69
Second round 3 14.23   17.90   19.96 14.23 18.06 15.68 21.89
Combined First round 2 15.76   17.37   17.31 18.64 18.31 15.76 16.49
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 6 15.57   18.39   15.57 19.97 20.51 17.36 17.84
Combined First round 3 13.74   15.89   17.60 13.74 16.18 14.37 17.12
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Second round 33 13.77   16.07   13.77 16.88 16.90 14.65 16.69
First round 65 15.12   17.37   18.40 15.12 17.63 16.09 20.23
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Final 6 15.65   19.37   17.83 22.24 15.65 18.03 26.05
Combined First round 11 17.16   19.16   20.02 17.16 23.15 19.52 17.95
 Yakima Valley Cubing 2018 Final 2 15.19   18.82   19.56 18.50 20.01 15.19 18.40
First round 5 14.69   19.95   22.24 22.16 18.87 14.69 18.82
 Puget Sound Spring 2018 Final 2 16.79   17.50   17.99 17.11 16.79 21.19 17.41
Combined First round 2 17.69   18.80   17.69 18.18 19.23 21.09 18.98
 Fraser Valley Spring 2018 Combined Final 4 18.03   19.51   19.75 18.93 19.84 18.03 19.87
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2017 Final 7 16.58   24.42   27.15 20.91 25.20 29.92 16.58
Combined First round 5 19.14   21.29   22.58 19.14 21.89 19.40 27.24
 SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017 Final 6 17.61   23.75   24.14 20.72 26.39 30.41 17.61
Combined First round 8 19.03   23.12   19.03 22.93 29.63 22.43 23.99
 Puget Sound Fall 2017 Final 7 20.47   22.93   23.60 25.11 21.92 23.28 20.47
Combined First round 8 19.39   20.86   19.39 22.04 22.62 19.62 20.91
 Indonesian Championship 2017 Combined First round 33 28.13   31.96   33.37 28.13 34.46 33.89 28.63
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 Final 3 32.41   42.38   40.90 40.11 46.12 46.82 32.41
Second round 3 43.91   50.40   43.91 48.74 48.65 53.80 56.37
Combined First round 3 35.91   45.12   52.86 35.91 1:19.19 42.73 39.78
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 32 48.20   54.00   1:12.58 49.33 52.65 1:00.03 48.20
 WCA World Championship 2019 First round 17 37.78   43.27   42.66 45.90 47.08 41.24 37.78
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Final 3 46.57   52.83   46.57 59.92 52.12 57.04 49.34
Second round 3 38.62   50.25   54.34 49.76 51.53 49.45 38.62
Combined First round 3 50.06   53.39   55.30 56.82 50.69 50.06 54.18
 Oregon Championship 2019 Combined Final 4 49.63   1:01.66   2:08.30 54.51 49.63 1:09.56 1:00.90
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Final 1 53.38   1:01.90   59.67 1:11.72 54.32 1:19.33 53.38
Combined First round 2 53.95   1:00.55   53.95 59.04 1:04.81 1:07.26 57.81
 Vancouver Select 2018 Combined Final 2 58.93   1:10.49   1:04.42 1:25.86 58.93 1:19.58 1:07.47
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined Final 7 1:04.40   1:15.62   1:10.30 1:20.23 1:21.06 1:16.33 1:04.40
 Mental Breakdown Summer 2018 Final 7 1:12.58   1:44.89   2:01.11 1:39.20 2:37.58 1:34.35 1:12.58
 Gaston Spring 2018 Final 5 2:01.27   2:25.30   2:29.21 DNF 2:27.66 2:01.27 2:19.04
Combined First round 5 1:43.63   2:16.68   2:01.77 1:43.63 2:21.16 2:32.81 2:27.12
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 27 8.17   9.02   8.17 10.15 8.55 13.09 8.37
 WCA World Championship 2019 First round 33 8.17   9.26   9.62 9.33 8.84 8.17 DNF
 Rose City 2019 Final 1 6.63   7.65   9.08 6.89 8.55 6.63 7.51
Combined First round 1 6.64   7.76   6.64 8.37 8.00 DNF 6.90
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Combined First round 7 6.57   DNF   DNF 8.17 7.20 DNF 6.57
 Oregon Championship 2019 Combined Final 2 6.01   9.38   9.28 6.01 10.11 8.79 10.06
 West Seattle Favorites 2019 Final 2 7.38   8.80   8.81 7.38 DNF 8.30 9.30
 Puget Sound Fall 2018 Final 3 9.65   11.98   12.23 DNF 13.38 10.32 9.65
Combined First round 3 8.53   11.04   12.54 8.53 11.53 DNF 9.04
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 34 10.22   11.15   11.46 11.54 13.27 10.22 10.45
 Puget Sound Valentine 2018 Combined First round 8 10.89   14.73   14.71 DNF 15.86 10.89 13.62
 Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF DNF
 Indonesian Championship 2017 Combined Final 13 14.37   28.26   34.37 19.61 DNF 14.37 30.81
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 15 49.24   53.34   1:02.82 53.49 49.24 51.39 55.14
Second round 15 46.26   50.95   52.09 52.39 51.25 46.26 49.50
First round 38 49.69   58.58   53.23 49.69 DNF 59.98 1:02.54
 WCA World Championship 2019 Combined First round 30 48.39   52.15   54.13 48.39 53.24 53.21 50.00
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 Final 13 50.94   55.44   55.24 56.22 54.85 56.32 50.94
Combined First round 12 51.74   55.13   53.79 51.74 57.66 58.50 53.94
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 2 49.39   52.58   53.92 59.64 53.94 49.39 49.89
Combined First round 2 47.11   52.39   57.27 50.48 52.84 47.11 53.85
 Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019 Final 3 48.61   53.24   49.11 58.64 1:01.92 51.97 48.61
Combined First round 3 49.33   55.25   59.26 DNF 49.33 53.69 52.79
 Atomic Cubing Spring 2019 Final 2 48.94   54.21   48.94 54.17 1:01.72 52.94 55.51
Combined First round 3 49.56   54.39   59.21 57.07 49.56 51.10 54.99
 Oregon Championship 2019 Combined Final 1 51.89   54.99   59.55 52.49 51.89 57.23 55.25
 Oregon State 2019 Final 3 47.36   56.47   56.95 57.36 55.10 47.36 57.91
Combined First round 3 54.68   58.76   56.28 54.68 1:00.79 1:09.29 59.20
 UBC Open 2019 Combined Final 1 45.56   59.87   1:01.27 56.95 1:01.38 45.56 1:01.85
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Combined Final 2 51.76   59.82   51.76 1:05.35 58.56 58.70 1:02.20
 Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018 Final 3 49.57   53.79   54.63 56.14 49.57 54.96 51.79
Combined First round 4 49.96   1:01.82   59.93 1:00.39 1:05.23 49.96 1:05.15
 Vancouver Select 2018 Combined Final 1 52.33   59.13   54.36 1:04.84 1:12.64 58.19 52.33
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 6 52.52   1:00.60   1:02.14 1:07.06 1:03.21 56.45 52.52
Combined First round 5 56.95   1:01.69   56.95 56.98 1:10.60 59.08 1:09.00
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 27 53.54   58.06   59.25 58.82 1:02.79 53.54 56.11
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Combined Final 7 1:04.13   1:05.58   1:04.13 1:05.31 1:04.76 1:07.85 1:06.67
 Gaston Spring 2018 Final 4 1:12.37   1:15.03   1:16.04 1:12.37 1:15.72 1:18.23 1:13.34
Combined First round 5 1:07.59   1:16.35   1:07.59 1:21.05 1:08.48 1:19.53 DNF
 Yakima Valley Cubing 2018 Final 6 1:15.87   1:20.70   1:15.87 1:28.04 1:18.85 1:26.84 1:16.40
Combined First round 5 1:01.75   1:11.40   1:01.75 1:06.36 1:13.59 1:15.95 1:14.25
 Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 Combined Final 6 1:31.97   1:43.90   1:59.52 1:40.42 1:50.59 1:40.70 1:31.97
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2017 Combined Final 6 1:22.07   1:36.46   1:36.40 1:22.07 1:43.49 1:37.08 1:35.91
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 Final 4 3.12   4.60   4.80 5.52 3.72 3.12 5.27
Combined First round 2 2.68   3.55   3.67 4.91 3.23 2.68 3.76
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Second round 68 3.33   5.26   3.33 5.34 7.08 5.67 4.77
First round 87 3.58   5.36   3.58 4.42 6.87 8.49 4.79
 WCA World Championship 2019 Second round 26 3.38   3.90   3.99 3.38 4.86 3.67 4.04
Combined First round 72 3.68   5.18   5.99 6.73 5.17 4.38 3.68
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 Combined First round 24 3.86   5.46   5.89 5.34 3.86 6.21 5.14
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 5 2.44   4.91   5.42 4.20 2.44 8.08 5.10
Combined First round 5 2.61   4.78   2.61 3.88 5.97 8.65 4.48
 Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019 Final 7 2.54   5.27   6.00 6.89 2.54 5.56 4.25
First round 3 3.56   4.11   4.37 3.74 3.56 4.23 4.95
 Rose City 2019 Final 3 2.86   3.66   3.19 3.41 4.39 5.12 2.86
First round 2 3.08   4.65   4.04 3.08 6.18 3.98 5.92
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Final 4 3.60   4.52   4.95 4.65 3.60 3.96 5.95
First round 5 3.08   4.75   6.25 3.33 4.66 6.85 3.08
 Downtown Vancouver Spring 2019 Final 2 3.39   4.87   5.34 3.61 3.39 5.65 DNF
First round 1 3.76   4.42   4.79 3.93 4.75 3.76 4.59
 Oregon Championship 2019 Final 2 3.02   4.10   3.73 3.02 4.65 4.23 4.33
First round 4 1.98   4.31   3.96 1.98 5.57 4.22 4.76
 Oregon State 2019 Final 4 4.01   5.07   8.44 5.94 4.51 4.01 4.76
Second round 3 2.92   4.04   4.11 5.51 3.59 4.42 2.92
First round 3 2.58   4.29   5.49 3.96 2.58 5.74 3.42
 PDX Cubing for Causes 2019 Final 3 3.53   4.38   3.53 3.68 5.38 4.35 5.12
First round 5 3.07   5.00   6.02 5.53 4.26 5.22 3.07
 UBC Open 2019 Final 3 3.22   4.37   4.60 5.86 3.22 3.86 4.65
 Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018 Final 5 3.42   4.62   3.86 5.03 3.42 5.33 4.98
First round 5 3.92   5.10   3.92 5.86 4.39 5.95 5.04
 Hillsboro Open 2018 Final 6 3.78   6.11   5.32 4.03 8.97 DNF 3.78
Second round 4 3.65   4.81   4.49 3.78 8.09 3.65 6.15
Combined First round 4 3.34   4.52   3.34 7.92 3.76 4.88 4.91
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 12 4.24   9.67   4.24 7.36 DNF 16.27 5.37
First round 10 3.99   4.80   4.96 6.17 4.99 4.44 3.99
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Second round 113 2.31   7.03   5.88 DNF 8.88 6.32 2.31
First round 46 3.54   4.99   8.41 5.21 3.54 4.18 5.57
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Final 3 4.56   4.97   4.94 5.05 4.56 5.28 4.91
First round 9 3.64   5.91   7.27 5.15 5.31 10.59 3.64
 Rose City 2018 Final 12 4.82   DNF   DNF DNF 4.92 4.82 5.78
First round 6 4.47   5.27   5.67 5.93 5.43 4.70 4.47
 Yakima Valley Cubing 2018 Final 7 4.05   5.93   4.05 6.18 6.12 5.76 5.92
First round 9 5.53   6.62   6.58 5.53 9.45 6.67 6.61
 Puget Sound Valentine 2018 First round 16 5.43   7.59   9.15 7.06 8.50 7.21 5.43
 Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 Combined First round 21 5.37   8.62   8.50 DNF 5.37 5.81 11.56
 SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017 Final 13 3.63   8.08   3.63 7.50 7.94 14.28 8.81
First round 10 5.95   7.71   8.08 10.83 5.95 7.03 8.02
 Indonesian Championship 2017 First round 33 5.43   9.18   8.82 5.43 11.67 19.01 7.05
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Second round 60 3.98   6.17   7.25 3.98 5.28 6.41 6.83
First round 13 3.34   3.82   4.96 3.39 4.44 3.34 3.62
 WCA World Championship 2019 Second round 65 3.62   5.58   3.62 3.84 DNF 5.83 7.08
Combined First round 57 3.91   5.07   3.91 5.04 4.34 5.84 6.06
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 2 3.45   4.74   4.21 5.33 3.45 5.28 4.73
First round 3 1.96   4.74   9.19 4.70 4.73 1.96 4.80
 Lincoln City 2019 Final 1 4.10   4.75   5.84 4.10 4.87 4.23 5.15
First round 3 3.49   5.00   5.02 5.30 7.02 4.67 3.49
 Downtown Vancouver Spring 2019 Final 1 3.07   4.48   3.07 3.82 4.99 6.61 4.64
 Oregon Championship 2019 Final 4 3.48   5.00   5.24 5.21 6.67 3.48 4.54
First round 9 3.90   5.78   5.82 3.90 6.67 5.36 6.17
 Oregon State 2019 Final 4 4.77   5.73   6.48 4.90 4.77 6.86 5.81
Second round 5 4.14   5.81   4.14 6.55 5.39 7.61 5.48
First round 1 4.29   4.59   4.91 DNF 4.38 4.29 4.49
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 Final 4 3.71   4.70   5.46 4.51 4.37 5.23 3.71
First round 3 3.57   4.13   4.27 3.83 6.54 4.30 3.57
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 8 4.71   5.47   5.60 5.43 5.52 4.71 5.46
Combined First round 6 4.45   4.83   4.59 6.56 5.13 4.45 4.78
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Semi Final 29 4.46   5.23   5.29 5.66 5.48 4.46 4.92
Second round 9 2.77   3.90   4.82 2.77 3.26 7.54 3.63
First round 47 4.23   5.22   5.05 6.75 4.23 4.75 5.87
 Puget Sound Spring 2018 Final 4 3.59   5.13   5.36 3.59 4.89 5.13 6.70
First round 6 4.96   5.72   DNF 6.69 5.49 4.99 4.96
 Fraser Valley Spring 2018 Combined Final 1 3.34   4.94   5.06 3.34 6.56 3.84 5.91
 Puget Sound Valentine 2018 Final 10 2.60   7.93   9.71 DNF 8.47 5.62 2.60
Combined First round 8 5.29   6.32   7.07 6.47 5.29 7.71 5.42
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2017 Final 1 3.69   4.81   5.17 3.69 5.24 4.07 5.20
First round 4 2.86   5.58   5.79 7.05 2.86 5.40 5.55
 Puget Sound Fall 2017 Final 12 5.44   7.74   8.44 6.89 8.59 7.89 5.44
 Indonesian Championship 2017 First round 75 17.29   18.45   17.34 17.29 18.76 20.04 19.25
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 Final 3 8.61   9.99   8.61 10.27 12.40 10.13 9.56
Combined First round 3 7.35   11.02   9.44 7.35 11.77 DNF 11.86
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 5 8.01   9.50   8.62 10.68 9.21 12.86 8.01
Second round 16 9.66   11.00   15.20 10.55 9.66 9.95 12.50
First round 18 10.83   11.23   11.01 10.83 11.16 11.52 11.55
 WCA World Championship 2019 Second round 21 8.86   11.09   9.66 DNF 9.64 13.96 8.86
First round 12 7.96   10.93   13.09 11.93 7.96 10.13 10.74
 Warm Up Sydney 2019 Final 3 8.09   9.88   10.93 10.40 8.09 9.54 9.69
Combined First round 6 7.03   9.75   11.58 8.43 7.03 12.86 9.24
 Warm Up Canberra 2019 Combined Final 4 7.28   11.16   12.87 9.93 10.68 7.28 12.87
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 4 9.17   12.41   10.00 9.17 9.96 18.13 17.27
Combined First round 3 8.33   10.00   8.33 10.24 8.34 13.75 11.43
 Rose City 2019 Final 3 7.42   9.56   7.77 7.42 11.18 10.13 10.77
Combined First round 3 9.23   11.37   11.34 9.23 18.52 12.28 10.48
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Final 3 12.01   14.05   12.92 12.01 13.56 15.89 15.68
Combined First round 3 9.07   10.71   14.24 9.89 9.07 10.38 11.87
 Downtown Vancouver Spring 2019 Combined Final 1 7.96   9.93   8.97 10.81 10.00 13.04 7.96
 Oregon Championship 2019 Final 3 9.18   11.01   12.82 11.03 11.40 10.61 9.18
Combined First round 3 9.28   13.19   16.46 10.71 9.28 15.27 13.58
 UBC Open 2019 Combined Final 2 10.31   12.70   10.31 13.85 13.03 12.05 13.03
 Welcome to 2019 Final 6 9.30   11.94   21.00 9.96 11.30 14.55 9.30
First round 8 10.50   15.79   10.50 22.27 13.51 DNF 11.58
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 Final 4 9.57   14.07   16.24 17.20 9.57 13.90 12.07
Combined First round 3 10.61   11.96   15.53 13.85 10.61 10.84 11.19
 Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018 Final 4 9.87   12.95   9.87 14.68 11.92 13.17 13.77
Combined First round 4 9.16   13.12   20.88 15.16 12.66 11.53 9.16
 Puget Sound Fall 2018 Final 3 8.93   12.41   12.53 11.41 8.93 13.97 13.30
Combined First round 3 9.91   11.85   14.30 10.08 11.17 9.91 15.20
 Hillsboro Open 2018 Final 3 11.70   13.52   14.11 15.59 12.33 11.70 14.13
Second round 4 10.64   15.43   18.97 10.64 10.72 17.32 18.24
Combined First round 3 7.55   11.00   10.23 10.78 11.99 15.66 7.55
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 4 11.74   13.59   15.90 11.75 11.74 14.57 14.44
Combined First round 3 8.47   13.45   13.99 8.47 12.87 25.04 13.50
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Final 14 11.56   12.39   12.97 11.56 14.32 12.38 11.81
Second round 13 9.32   11.60   14.01 13.40 11.46 9.93 9.32
First round 33 11.82   13.05   11.82 13.57 16.43 12.79 12.78
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Final 5 11.18   13.68   12.22 16.52 12.29 11.18 17.15
Combined First round 3 8.99   11.59   8.99 9.84 12.40 13.01 12.52
 Gaston Spring 2018 Final 3 10.98   12.55   12.17 14.34 14.46 11.15 10.98
Second round 3 8.04   13.20   8.04 13.04 14.72 13.14 13.41
Combined First round 3 11.76   12.11   11.76 12.42 16.08 12.05 11.86
 Chiawana Cubing 2018 Final 3 9.23   12.54   10.93 9.23 33.75 12.15 14.53
Combined First round 3 10.20   11.91   14.76 12.00 10.22 13.52 10.20
 Puget Sound Valentine 2018 Final 3 10.29   12.03   12.23 11.60 21.54 12.27 10.29
Combined First round 4 10.11   16.98   DNF 16.13 12.69 22.12 10.11
 Skyline Open 2018 Final 6 13.02   14.95   13.36 15.51 13.02 16.28 15.99
First round 4 10.78   13.58   18.60 11.07 14.13 15.54 10.78
 Puget Sound Fall 2017 Combined Final 4 16.00   18.55   20.40 18.29 23.96 16.00 16.97
 Indonesian Championship 2017 Combined Final 2 14.78   18.09   14.78 19.16 16.45 18.67 20.16
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 Second round 26 14.42   15.61   14.42 15.22 16.87 14.74 18.29
Combined First round 55 15.83   19.66   26.02 16.19 15.83 18.56 24.23
 Puget Sound Winter 2017 Final 6 22.39   31.66   22.39 28.39 36.04 37.08 30.56
Combined First round 7 27.58   33.88   28.06 34.35 27.58 39.23 39.91
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 Final 2 4:40.50   DNF   DNF DNF 4:40.50
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 11 5:10.16   DNF   DNF 5:10.16 DNF
 WCA World Championship 2019 Final 8 3:17.12   3:51.27   3:51.71 3:17.12 4:24.97
 Warm Up Canberra 2019 Final 4 4:21.20   DNF   4:21.20 DNF 4:59.95
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 1 3:49.47   DNF   3:49.47 DNF 4:47.38
 Keep Portland Quiet 2019 First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019 Final 1 3:43.94   DNF   DNF 4:50.18 3:43.94
 Mental Breakdown Washington 2019 Final 4 5:17.73   DNF   DNF DNF 5:17.73
First round 4 4:21.16   DNF   DNF 6:09.83 4:21.16
 Oregon Championship 2019 Final 3 3:38.86   DNF   3:38.86 5:19.77 DNF
 West Seattle Favorites 2019 Final 1 4:01.11   DNF   4:01.11 DNF DNF
 Welcome to 2019 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Final 4 8:19.20   DNF   DNF DNF 8:19.20
 Hillsboro Open 2018 Final 3 7:35.22   DNF   7:35.22 DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 5 10:56.00   DNF   12:03.00 DNF 10:56.00
 Warm Up Canberra 2019 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Keep Portland Quiet 2019 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019 Final 1 10:57.00   DNF   DNF 10:57.00 DNF
 Mental Breakdown Washington 2019 First round 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Oregon Championship 2019 Final 2 9:41.49   DNF   DNF 12:38.00 9:41.49
 West Seattle Favorites 2019 Final 2 13:06.00   DNF   DNF DNF 13:06.00
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 17 12/14 53:25     12/14 53:25 DNS
 WCA World Championship 2019 Final 23 13/14 43:58     DNS 13/14 43:58
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 2 12/14 54:58     12/14 54:58
 Keep Portland Quiet 2019 Final 2 12/12 49:14     12/12 49:14
 Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019 Final 2 10/12 47:17     DNS 10/12 47:17 9/12 52:24
 Mental Breakdown Washington 2019 Final 6 10/12 59:05     10/12 59:05 10/12 1:00:00
 Oregon Championship 2019 Final 4 10/10 43:20     10/10 43:20
 Welcome to 2019 Final 9 5/10 50:25     5/10 50:25
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 11 4/6 39:32     4/6 39:32
 Mental Breakdown Summer 2018 Final 10 5/5 30:29     5/5 30:29 5/8 50:46
  Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019   (2019-8-17)
Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.52   6.93   7.06 7.35 6.66 7.06 6.52
Second round 1 6.99   7.47   7.34 7.31 6.99 7.76 12.15
First round 2 6.42   7.55   8.32 6.42 7.06 11.44 7.27
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.70   2.04   2.09 1.70 2.02 2.02 4.44
First round 2 1.74   2.44   2.32 2.64 1.74 2.37 5.71
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 32.41   42.38   40.90 40.11 46.12 46.82 32.41
Second round 3 43.91   50.40   43.91 48.74 48.65 53.80 56.37
Combined First round 3 35.91   45.12   52.86 35.91 1:19.19 42.73 39.78
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.12   4.60   4.80 5.52 3.72 3.12 5.27
Combined First round 2 2.68   3.55   3.67 4.91 3.23 2.68 3.76
 Square-1 Final 3 8.61   9.99   8.61 10.27 12.40 10.13 9.56
Combined First round 3 7.35   11.02   9.44 7.35 11.77 DNF 11.86
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 4:40.50   DNF   DNF DNF 4:40.50
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Puget Sound Summer 2019   (2019-8-10)
Puget Sound Summer 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.72   7.14   7.24 7.24 6.95 7.97 6.72
Second round 1 6.45   8.40   9.32 8.24 7.66 9.30 6.45
First round 2 7.36   8.16   9.42 8.30 7.99 7.36 8.20
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.82   2.61   DNF 2.67 2.93 1.82 2.23
First round 5 1.74   3.43   3.21 1.74 3.95 3.12 7.93
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 23.70   29.16   30.52 DNF 27.19 29.78 23.70
Second round 1 25.64   27.50   25.64 32.99 26.34 28.45 27.71
Combined First round 1 25.19   29.45   30.11 25.19 29.44 30.28 28.80
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 53.43   55.47   58.33 53.43 54.30 59.55 53.78
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 58.03   DNF   DNF 58.03 DNF
First round 6 54.85   DNF   54.85 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.46   14.18   16.60 15.21 13.24 14.10 12.46
Combined First round 3 12.97   15.04   13.40 17.77 12.97 22.37 13.96
  CubingUSA Nationals 2019   (2019-8-1~4)
CubingUSA Nationals 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.04   7.63   8.48 7.32 7.08 11.84 7.04
Semi Final 3 6.12   6.90   6.75 6.12 7.18 7.90 6.76
Second round 11 6.74   7.52   7.83 8.08 6.74 7.47 7.27
First round 5 6.84   7.24   9.64 7.26 7.17 6.84 7.28
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 33 1.68   2.64   2.64 3.65 3.16 2.11 1.68
Second round 36 1.21   2.70   3.37 2.84 1.21 3.30 1.95
First round 67 1.90   3.02   4.69 3.04 2.62 1.90 3.41
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 26.84   27.74   27.78 28.32 28.37 26.84 27.13
Semi Final 6 27.33   28.88   28.48 28.37 27.33 29.78 32.15
Second round 3 26.60   27.09   26.92 32.84 26.60 27.44 26.92
First round 12 28.08   30.56   28.08 31.67 33.93 28.35 31.65
 5x5x5 Cube Final 13 50.07   58.45   1:03.93 1:12.62 50.07 54.64 56.79
Second round 14 52.65   59.34   1:04.22 1:07.58 55.61 58.20 52.65
First round 17 48.02   58.92   57.68 56.91 1:06.16 48.02 1:02.18
 6x6x6 Cube Final 15 1:38.34   2:03.56   2:35.99 1:38.34 1:56.34
First round 12 1:49.00   1:50.48   1:49.00 1:52.25 1:50.19
 7x7x7 Cube First round 18 2:36.50   2:52.96   3:08.31 2:54.06 2:36.50
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 54.34   DNF   DNF DNF 54.34
First round 14 46.30   DNF   DNF DNF 46.30
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 26   29.33   33 29 26
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 13.97   16.27   18.80 DNF 13.97 14.43 15.58
Second round 13 13.11   14.26   13.11 14.60 15.45 14.18 13.99
First round 30 14.24   15.09   14.29 16.97 15.36 14.24 15.62
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 32 48.20   54.00   1:12.58 49.33 52.65 1:00.03 48.20
 Rubik's Clock First round 27 8.17   9.02   8.17 10.15 8.55 13.09 8.37
 Megaminx Final 15 49.24   53.34   1:02.82 53.49 49.24 51.39 55.14
Second round 15 46.26   50.95   52.09 52.39 51.25 46.26 49.50
First round 38 49.69   58.58   53.23 49.69 DNF 59.98 1:02.54
 Pyraminx Second round 68 3.33   5.26   3.33 5.34 7.08 5.67 4.77
First round 87 3.58   5.36   3.58 4.42 6.87 8.49 4.79
 Skewb Second round 60 3.98   6.17   7.25 3.98 5.28 6.41 6.83
First round 13 3.34   3.82   4.96 3.39 4.44 3.34 3.62
 Square-1 Final 5 8.01   9.50   8.62 10.68 9.21 12.86 8.01
Second round 16 9.66   11.00   15.20 10.55 9.66 9.95 12.50
First round 18 10.83   11.23   11.01 10.83 11.16 11.52 11.55
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 5:10.16   DNF   DNF 5:10.16 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 10:56.00   DNF   12:03.00 DNF 10:56.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 17 12/14 53:25     12/14 53:25 DNS
  WCA World Championship 2019   (2019-7-11~14)
WCA World Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 26 6.90   7.85   8.04 7.67 6.90 9.29 7.84
Second round 44 7.23   8.43   8.39 8.51 8.40 7.23 11.09
First round 16 6.73   7.54   7.50 7.11 8.02 9.38 6.73
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 1.26   2.12   2.45 2.39 1.26 1.94 2.04
Combined First round 166 2.25   3.98   2.36 6.82 DNF 2.25 2.77
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 25.83   31.08   25.83 30.84 31.01 31.38 35.90
First round 9 26.24   28.38   27.55 28.59 31.24 28.99 26.24
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 23 53.46   58.85   1:08.79 1:01.47 53.46 58.75 56.32
First round 37 56.08   1:02.09   1:06.61 1:13.50 58.91 56.08 1:00.75
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 1:39.00   1:53.04   1:54.78 1:39.00 2:05.33
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 30 2:36.52   2:50.50   2:46.81 2:36.52 3:08.18
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 44 44.52   DNF   50.55 DNF 44.52
First round 43 41.49   DNF   53.09 DNF 41.49
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 116 32   DNF   32 DNS 33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 11.37   13.42   13.55 11.37 12.62 18.22 14.10
First round 27 11.76   14.05   11.76 15.02 12.61 15.33 14.53
 3x3x3 With Feet First round 17 37.78   43.27   42.66 45.90 47.08 41.24 37.78
 Rubik's Clock First round 33 8.17   9.26   9.62 9.33 8.84 8.17 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 30 48.39   52.15   54.13 48.39 53.24 53.21 50.00
 Pyraminx Second round 26 3.38   3.90   3.99 3.38 4.86 3.67 4.04
Combined First round 72 3.68   5.18   5.99 6.73 5.17 4.38 3.68
 Skewb Second round 65 3.62   5.58   3.62 3.84 DNF 5.83 7.08
Combined First round 57 3.91   5.07   3.91 5.04 4.34 5.84 6.06
 Square-1 Second round 21 8.86   11.09   9.66 DNF 9.64 13.96 8.86
First round 12 7.96   10.93   13.09 11.93 7.96 10.13 10.74
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 3:17.12   3:51.27   3:51.71 3:17.12 4:24.97
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 23 13/14 43:58     DNS 13/14 43:58
  Warm Up Sydney 2019   (2019-7-6~7)
Warm Up Sydney 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 7.45   8.82   8.06 9.36 7.45 9.32 9.09
Second round 3 6.31   7.09   8.91 6.84 6.89 6.31 7.55
First round 8 6.74   7.62   6.74 9.38 8.45 6.90 7.52
 2x2x2 Cube First round 30 2.52   3.28   3.13 5.09 4.01 2.52 2.71
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 26.49   31.70   26.49 27.20 34.30 35.54 33.60
 5x5x5 Cube Final 14 52.04   1:00.55   55.14 1:01.03 52.04 1:06.39 1:05.48
Combined First round 11 53.90   58.17   58.81 53.90 58.02 57.67 1:03.53
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 1:51.47   1:53.96   1:58.04 1:51.47 1:52.37
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 54.60   DNF   DNF DNF 54.60
First round 14 40.97   DNF   DNF 45.91 40.97
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 11.57   14.92   16.48 11.57 14.16 19.06 14.13
 Megaminx Final 13 50.94   55.44   55.24 56.22 54.85 56.32 50.94
Combined First round 12 51.74   55.13   53.79 51.74 57.66 58.50 53.94
 Pyraminx Combined First round 24 3.86   5.46   5.89 5.34 3.86 6.21 5.14
 Square-1 Final 3 8.09   9.88   10.93 10.40 8.09 9.54 9.69
Combined First round 6 7.03   9.75   11.58 8.43 7.03 12.86 9.24
  Warm Up Canberra 2019   (2019-7-3)
Warm Up Canberra 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 6.38   9.50   9.14 10.44 DNF 8.91 6.38
Second round 2 6.47   7.69   7.88 6.47 8.02 8.52 7.16
First round 1 5.67   6.87   6.95 8.80 6.74 6.91 5.67
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 32   32.67   33 33 32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.47   16.18   12.47 16.34 16.75 15.46 18.39
Combined First round 5 11.52   15.36   11.84 21.92 11.52 DNF 12.31
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 7.28   11.16   12.87 9.93 10.68 7.28 12.87
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 4:21.20   DNF   4:21.20 DNF 4:59.95
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Northwest Championship 2019   (2019-6-21~23)
Northwest Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.24   7.92   8.18 8.01 7.24 7.58 10.75
Second round 1 6.74   6.94   6.79 6.83 6.74 7.55 7.19
First round 1 6.91   7.57   8.18 8.73 6.91 7.43 7.11
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.17   2.54   2.17 2.23 2.46 2.93 5.05
First round 1 1.89   2.39   2.32 4.07 2.46 1.89 2.38
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 27.08   30.50   32.12 31.37 27.08 28.68 31.45
Combined First round 2 27.45   30.81   34.07 30.43 27.45 27.94 36.21
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 57.54   59.86   59.41 1:01.81 1:02.82 57.54 58.35
Combined First round 3 54.44   58.73   59.32 1:05.59 57.73 54.44 59.13
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:50.61   1:57.83   2:00.92 2:01.95 1:50.61
Combined First round 3 1:41.52   1:47.64   1:46.93 1:41.52 1:54.46
 7x7x7 Cube Final 8 2:47.78   DNF   2:47.78 DNF DNS
Combined First round 3 2:43.30   2:50.68   2:57.66 2:51.07 2:43.30
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 53.58   DNF   DNF DNF 53.58
First round 3 45.67   49.14   55.25 45.67 46.50
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 29   32.00   35 29 32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.26   15.06   14.72 16.13 14.26 20.89 14.34
Combined First round 2 11.98   14.17   12.74 19.38 11.98 13.32 16.46
 Megaminx Final 2 49.39   52.58   53.92 59.64 53.94 49.39 49.89
Combined First round 2 47.11   52.39   57.27 50.48 52.84 47.11 53.85
 Pyraminx Final 5 2.44   4.91   5.42 4.20 2.44 8.08 5.10
Combined First round 5 2.61   4.78   2.61 3.88 5.97 8.65 4.48
 Skewb Final 2 3.45   4.74   4.21 5.33 3.45 5.28 4.73
First round 3 1.96   4.74   9.19 4.70 4.73 1.96 4.80
 Square-1 Final 4 9.17   12.41   10.00 9.17 9.96 18.13 17.27
Combined First round 3 8.33   10.00   8.33 10.24 8.34 13.75 11.43
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:49.47   DNF   3:49.47 DNF 4:47.38
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 12/14 54:58     12/14 54:58
  Keep Portland Quiet 2019   (2019-6-15)
Keep Portland Quiet 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 40.77   51.34   49.16 40.77 1:04.10
First round 3 49.30   DNF   50.18 49.30 DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded First round 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 12/12 49:14     12/12 49:14
  FMC 2019   (2019-6-15~16)
FMC 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 28   29.33   28 31 29
  Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019   (2019-6-1)
Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.02   7.54   6.65 7.42 6.02 8.56 9.41
Second round 1 6.27   6.74   6.27 6.83 6.40 6.99 7.36
First round 1 7.00   7.78   8.58 9.78 7.54 7.22 7.00
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.98   2.83   DNF 3.08 1.98 2.56 2.84
First round 1 1.50   2.71   3.01 2.78 1.50 2.34 3.22
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.29   30.02   29.60 30.78 28.29 31.60 29.69
Combined First round 2 26.21   30.47   31.17 33.56 28.98 31.26 26.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 50.08   53.90   50.08 53.32 58.29
First round 4 44.80   58.11   58.23 44.80 1:11.31
 Megaminx Final 3 48.61   53.24   49.11 58.64 1:01.92 51.97 48.61
Combined First round 3 49.33   55.25   59.26 DNF 49.33 53.69 52.79
 Pyraminx Final 7 2.54   5.27   6.00 6.89 2.54 5.56 4.25
First round 3 3.56   4.11   4.37 3.74 3.56 4.23 4.95
  Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019   (2019-5-25~26)
Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 53.73   DNF   53.73 56.02 DNF
First round 3 53.25   DNF   DNF 53.25 55.05
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30   34.00   37 30 35
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:43.94   DNF   DNF 4:50.18 3:43.94
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 10:57.00   DNF   DNF 10:57.00 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/12 47:17     DNS 10/12 47:17 9/12 52:24
  Lincoln City 2019   (2019-5-11)
Lincoln City 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.50   8.05   8.50 6.50 6.92 11.16 8.74
Second round 1 7.06   7.95   9.95 7.53 7.06 8.68 7.63
First round 2 6.06   8.35   6.34 6.06 11.71 8.76 9.94
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.91   2.21   2.33 2.06 2.49 1.91 2.25
First round 2 2.41   2.61   4.66 2.52 2.79 2.51 2.41
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 26.93   30.95   28.77 31.93 26.93 32.15 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.48   14.77   14.59 13.93 13.48 18.04 15.78
Combined First round 1 14.01   15.15   14.77 14.01 16.19 14.48 19.59
 Skewb Final 1 4.10   4.75   5.84 4.10 4.87 4.23 5.15
First round 3 3.49   5.00   5.02 5.30 7.02 4.67 3.49
  Mental Breakdown Washington 2019   (2019-4-27~28)
Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:01.98   DNF   1:01.98 DNF 1:06.49
Second round 6 53.03   1:04.12   55.94 53.03 1:23.39
First round 6 42.37   DNF   DNF 42.37 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 14 36   DNF   36 DNF 37
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 5:17.73   DNF   DNF DNF 5:17.73
First round 4 4:21.16   DNF   DNF 6:09.83 4:21.16
 5x5x5 Blindfolded First round 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 10/12 59:05     10/12 59:05 10/12 1:00:00
  Rose City 2019   (2019-4-20)
Rose City 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 5.75   7.64   8.31 DNF 5.75 8.14 6.48
Second round 1 6.26   7.46   6.26 7.85 8.13 7.56 6.96
First round 2 7.33   8.24   8.02 8.94 7.77 10.50 7.33
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.83   2.96   DNF 3.22 2.50 3.15 1.83
First round 3 1.17   2.71   2.56 1.46 1.17 4.32 4.10
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 54.91   59.60   59.72 1:01.39 57.68 1:08.69 54.91
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.63   7.65   9.08 6.89 8.55 6.63 7.51
Combined First round 1 6.64   7.76   6.64 8.37 8.00 DNF 6.90
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.86   3.66   3.19 3.41 4.39 5.12 2.86
First round 2 3.08   4.65   4.04 3.08 6.18 3.98 5.92
 Square-1 Final 3 7.42   9.56   7.77 7.42 11.18 10.13 10.77
Combined First round 3 9.23   11.37   11.34 9.23 18.52 12.28 10.48
  SnoCo Feet Fest 2019   (2019-4-13)
SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.19   7.75   7.74 7.19 9.06 7.74 7.78
Second round 1 7.11   7.99   8.05 7.11 8.59 9.84 7.33
First round 1 6.75   7.89   6.75 7.76 7.69 9.48 8.23
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:47.07   1:55.43   1:55.84 1:47.07 2:03.39
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:45.57   2:56.46   2:53.06 3:10.76 2:45.57
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 46.57   52.83   46.57 59.92 52.12 57.04 49.34
Second round 3 38.62   50.25   54.34 49.76 51.53 49.45 38.62
Combined First round 3 50.06   53.39   55.30 56.82 50.69 50.06 54.18
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 6.57   DNF   DNF 8.17 7.20 DNF 6.57
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.60   4.52   4.95 4.65 3.60 3.96 5.95
First round 5 3.08   4.75   6.25 3.33 4.66 6.85 3.08
 Square-1 Final 3 12.01   14.05   12.92 12.01 13.56 15.89 15.68
Combined First round 3 9.07   10.71   14.24 9.89 9.07 10.38 11.87
  Atomic Cubing Spring 2019   (2019-4-6)
Atomic Cubing Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.20   8.15   8.85 7.20 7.80 9.42 7.79
Second round 2 7.20   7.69   8.07 7.63 8.69 7.20 7.36
First round 1 7.21   7.78   7.70 7.48 7.21 9.48 8.16
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.96   2.60   1.96 2.07 2.80 6.44 2.94
First round 1 1.85   2.16   1.94 DNF 1.85 2.59 1.95
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.49   32.17   35.60 31.73 29.84 29.49 34.94
Combined First round 3 29.50   31.17   33.38 29.59 29.50 30.54 40.04
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 56.02   1:00.91   56.02 1:10.75 1:01.49 56.55 1:04.69
Combined First round 3 54.06   1:01.41   1:01.54 1:02.99 59.70 54.06 1:13.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.56   14.15   10.56 15.78 19.96 13.22 13.44
First round 2 13.15   14.82   13.15 14.94 15.03 14.48 17.68
 Megaminx Final 2 48.94   54.21   48.94 54.17 1:01.72 52.94 55.51
Combined First round 3 49.56   54.39   59.21 57.07 49.56 51.10 54.99
  Downtown Vancouver Spring 2019   (2019-3-23)
Downtown Vancouver Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.29   8.60   8.71 8.34 8.75 6.29 8.76
Second round 1 6.91   8.07   8.88 8.75 8.24 6.91 7.21
First round 2 7.48   8.76   8.54 7.48 8.60 10.82 9.15
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:07.74   3:12.29   3:08.27 3:07.74 3:20.85
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.39   4.87   5.34 3.61 3.39 5.65 DNF
First round 1 3.76   4.42   4.79 3.93 4.75 3.76 4.59
 Skewb Final 1 3.07   4.48   3.07 3.82 4.99 6.61 4.64
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 7.96   9.93   8.97 10.81 10.00 13.04 7.96
  Oregon Championship 2019   (2019-3-8~10)
Oregon Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.45   7.79   6.45 8.79 8.18 6.74 8.46
Second round 3 7.00   7.84   7.00 7.58 8.02 11.36 7.93
First round 2 7.28   8.17   11.55 8.84 8.03 7.64 7.28
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.49   2.37   2.49 1.49 DNF 2.50 2.12
Second round 2 2.26   2.80   2.81 2.26 4.69 2.97 2.63
First round 6 1.44   3.30   3.93 1.44 3.96 2.03 3.95
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.99   28.70   27.99 28.73 28.36 35.85 29.01
Combined First round 3 31.36   32.69   34.50 33.81 32.68 31.36 31.57
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 57.34   1:02.46   58.57 DNF 57.34 1:03.03 1:05.79
Combined First round 4 56.00   1:03.59   1:04.94 1:03.13 56.00 1:02.69 1:10.12
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:51.18   2:01.13   2:08.71 2:03.51 1:51.18
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:00.11   3:03.82   3:00.11 3:08.17 3:03.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 42.02   DNF   42.02 DNF DNF
First round 5 48.68   1:01.17   48.68 53.02 1:21.81
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.20   13.93   16.43 12.20 14.32 12.39 15.08
Combined First round 2 13.49   15.92   13.49 25.89 16.48 14.43 16.84
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 49.63   1:01.66   2:08.30 54.51 49.63 1:09.56 1:00.90
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.01   9.38   9.28 6.01 10.11 8.79 10.06
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 51.89   54.99   59.55 52.49 51.89 57.23 55.25
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.02   4.10   3.73 3.02 4.65 4.23 4.33
First round 4 1.98   4.31   3.96 1.98 5.57 4.22 4.76
 Skewb Final 4 3.48   5.00   5.24 5.21 6.67 3.48 4.54
First round 9 3.90   5.78   5.82 3.90 6.67 5.36 6.17
 Square-1 Final 3 9.18   11.01   12.82 11.03 11.40 10.61 9.18
Combined First round 3 9.28   13.19   16.46 10.71 9.28 15.27 13.58
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 3:38.86   DNF   3:38.86 5:19.77 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 9:41.49   DNF   DNF 12:38.00 9:41.49
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 10/10 43:20     10/10 43:20
  West Seattle Favorites 2019   (2019-3-2)
West Seattle Favorites 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.28   9.22   10.81 7.28 9.38 9.98 8.30
First round 1 7.06   7.84   7.53 7.72 7.06 DNF 8.28
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 41     41
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.38   8.80   8.81 7.38 DNF 8.30 9.30
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:01.11   DNF   4:01.11 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 13:06.00   DNF   DNF DNF 13:06.00
  Oregon State 2019   (2019-1-26)
Oregon State 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.24   8.08   7.24 7.98 8.52 7.73 10.73
Second round 2 8.25   8.57   8.25 8.46 9.96 8.27 8.99
First round 1 6.60   7.40   6.60 11.01 7.06 8.13 7.01
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 57.93   1:01.96   1:11.67 1:01.67 57.93 1:02.39 1:01.81
Combined First round 2 52.72   1:01.06   57.15 1:04.56 52.72 1:02.92 1:03.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.15   15.43   14.15 19.37 14.50 16.31 15.49
Combined First round 2 11.20   13.19   18.98 13.53 11.67 14.37 11.20
 Megaminx Final 3 47.36   56.47   56.95 57.36 55.10 47.36 57.91
Combined First round 3 54.68   58.76   56.28 54.68 1:00.79 1:09.29 59.20
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.01   5.07   8.44 5.94 4.51 4.01 4.76
Second round 3 2.92   4.04   4.11 5.51 3.59 4.42 2.92
First round 3 2.58   4.29   5.49 3.96 2.58 5.74 3.42
 Skewb Final 4 4.77   5.73   6.48 4.90 4.77 6.86 5.81
Second round 5 4.14   5.81   4.14 6.55 5.39 7.61 5.48
First round 1 4.29   4.59   4.91 DNF 4.38 4.29 4.49
  PDX Cubing for Causes 2019   (2019-1-12)
PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.45   8.36   8.43 7.94 8.72 7.45 9.34
Second round 2 6.63   8.40   6.63 9.32 8.34 7.70 9.16
First round 4 7.24   9.01   9.73 7.24 10.34 8.86 8.43
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.69   2.32   3.36 1.69 3.23 1.77 1.96
Second round 1 2.20   2.73   3.11 2.43 4.89 2.65 2.20
First round 2 2.08   2.77   3.05 2.53 2.08 2.73 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 27.88   29.59   28.14 27.88 31.67 32.37 28.95
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:58.12   2:07.14   1:58.12 2:24.07 1:59.23
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 49.03   1:10.68   58.27 49.03 1:44.74
First round 4 51.39   1:07.62   1:11.53 51.39 1:19.94
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.53   4.38   3.53 3.68 5.38 4.35 5.12
First round 5 3.07   5.00   6.02 5.53 4.26 5.22 3.07
  UBC Open 2019   (2019-1-5)
UBC Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.98   7.48   9.95 7.81 6.98 7.50 7.14
Second round 2 7.42   8.02   7.68 7.85 8.81 8.52 7.42
First round 2 6.69   7.88   8.81 8.04 7.45 6.69 8.15
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.05   2.51   2.50 2.19 2.83 2.05 3.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 27.60   30.65   29.00 29.69 33.26 27.60 37.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 13.90   16.45   16.62 13.90 15.47 17.27 19.05
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 45.56   59.87   1:01.27 56.95 1:01.38 45.56 1:01.85
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.22   4.37   4.60 5.86 3.22 3.86 4.65
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 10.31   12.70   10.31 13.85 13.03 12.05 13.03
  Welcome to 2019   (2018-12-31~1-1)
Welcome to 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.70   8.04   9.49 7.95 7.73 6.70 8.44
First round 2 7.71   8.43   8.78 7.77 8.75 7.71 9.69
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.29   3.48   3.35 4.00 3.59 3.51 2.29
First round 6 1.72   3.19   3.39 1.72 4.45 2.36 3.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 26.34   DNF   DNF 36.43 26.71 DNF 26.34
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 56.69   1:00.64   1:04.59 56.69 1:01.13 59.71 1:01.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 56.54   DNF   DNF 56.54 DNF
 Square-1 Final 6 9.30   11.94   21.00 9.96 11.30 14.55 9.30
First round 8 10.50   15.79   10.50 22.27 13.51 DNF 11.58
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 5/10 50:25     5/10 50:25
  Puget Sound NxNxN 2018   (2018-12-8)
Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.37   8.21   7.96 DNF 8.89 7.78 7.37
Second round 1 7.21   8.21   9.98 8.67 8.31 7.64 7.21
First round 1 7.09   8.25   10.17 7.93 7.76 9.07 7.09
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.06   2.86   3.83 2.40 2.06 2.36 3.90
First round 2 1.75   2.68   1.75 2.05 5.67 3.87 2.11
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.83   30.27   32.52 29.83 29.95 31.03 29.83
Combined First round 3 26.19   32.28   33.41 DNF 31.23 32.21 26.19
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 55.25   1:04.89   1:07.94 1:01.69 55.25 1:05.04 1:09.54
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:45.77   1:56.68   2:04.32 1:45.77 1:59.96
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:52.18   2:59.83   2:52.18 2:54.67 3:12.64
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:01.98   DNF   DNF 1:03.97 1:01.98
  Vancouver Select Winter 2018   (2018-12-2)
Vancouver Select Winter 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.65   8.92   9.66 7.65 9.27 7.83 10.09
Second round 1 7.27   8.38   9.62 7.27 8.24 7.49 9.42
First round 1 6.34   7.93   8.51 7.34 8.43 6.34 8.01
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.65   2.50   3.12 1.93 1.65 4.53 2.44
First round 4 2.49   3.42   5.78 3.28 2.87 4.10 2.49
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 31.29   33.75   36.59 34.30 34.62 31.29 32.33
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:56.93   2:01.52   2:04.53 2:03.10 1:56.93
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 13.78   16.25   16.62 17.81 17.32 13.78 14.81
  SnoCo Fall 2018   (2018-11-17)
SnoCo Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.02   9.14   7.02 9.49 8.34 10.39 9.60
Second round 1 7.10   8.72   8.92 8.04 9.19 7.10 9.52
First round 1 7.13   8.66   8.52 7.91 12.87 7.13 9.56
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:07.62   1:11.41   1:08.90 1:29.73 1:07.62 1:11.78 1:13.55
Combined First round 2 1:01.17   1:08.30   1:08.90 1:05.53 1:01.17 1:10.47 1:12.17
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:59.11   3:17.54   3:38.68 3:14.83 2:59.11
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:09.58   DNF   DNF 1:09.58 DNF
First round 3 1:09.46   1:19.68   1:37.11 1:12.46 1:09.46
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 53.38   1:01.90   59.67 1:11.72 54.32 1:19.33 53.38
Combined First round 2 53.95   1:00.55   53.95 59.04 1:04.81 1:07.26 57.81
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 51.76   59.82   51.76 1:05.35 58.56 58.70 1:02.20
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 8:19.20   DNF   DNF DNF 8:19.20
  Atomic Cubing Fall 2018   (2018-11-10)
Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.03   7.79   8.14 7.64 9.66 7.59 7.03
Second round 1 7.56   8.44   9.09 8.12 10.11 7.56 8.10
First round 2 7.12   8.03   7.75 8.77 7.58 7.12 11.11
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.17   29.05   37.28 28.17 29.57 28.71 28.87
Combined First round 2 28.41   33.91   33.14 DNF 34.09 34.51 28.41
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:57.10   3:10.60   3:26.10 2:57.10 3:08.61
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:16.01   DNF   DNF 1:28.69 1:16.01
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.47   15.42   14.47 17.69 14.57 14.79 16.90
Combined First round 2 13.49   14.88   14.96 13.49 16.05 18.66 13.63
 Skewb Final 4 3.71   4.70   5.46 4.51 4.37 5.23 3.71
First round 3 3.57   4.13   4.27 3.83 6.54 4.30 3.57
 Square-1 Final 4 9.57   14.07   16.24 17.20 9.57 13.90 12.07
Combined First round 3 10.61   11.96   15.53 13.85 10.61 10.84 11.19
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  FMC Americas 2018   (2018-11-4)
FMC Americas 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 43 37   40.67   48 37 37
  Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018   (2018-10-13)
Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.47   8.59   9.79 8.49 12.02 6.47 7.50
Second round 1 6.82   7.75   7.63 7.24 8.38 9.05 6.82
First round 2 6.42   8.13   6.42 8.43 8.17 7.78 9.99
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.72   33.37   37.44 29.72 35.15 31.59 33.36
Combined First round 2 33.09   34.07   33.26 33.09 34.23 35.45 34.72
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:05.05   DNF   DNF 1:05.05 DNF
 Megaminx Final 3 49.57   53.79   54.63 56.14 49.57 54.96 51.79
Combined First round 4 49.96   1:01.82   59.93 1:00.39 1:05.23 49.96 1:05.15
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.42   4.62   3.86 5.03 3.42 5.33 4.98
First round 5 3.92   5.10   3.92 5.86 4.39 5.95 5.04
 Square-1 Final 4 9.87   12.95   9.87 14.68 11.92 13.17 13.77
Combined First round 4 9.16   13.12   20.88 15.16 12.66 11.53 9.16
  Vancouver Select 2018   (2018-9-30)
Vancouver Select 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.38   8.09   6.38 9.82 8.32 7.27 8.69
Second round 3 7.78   9.03   9.01 9.12 7.78 8.95 9.12
First round 3 7.73   9.63   8.81 10.42 10.23 7.73 9.86
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.98   3.01   2.97 3.49 1.98 3.19 2.87
First round 2 1.40   2.98   3.40 DNF 3.07 1.40 2.48
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:03.03   1:11.84   1:12.00 1:11.41 1:12.11 1:03.03 1:19.30
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 58.93   1:10.49   1:04.42 1:25.86 58.93 1:19.58 1:07.47
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 52.33   59.13   54.36 1:04.84 1:12.64 58.19 52.33
  Puget Sound Fall 2018   (2018-9-22)
Puget Sound Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.63   31.28   34.63 29.63 29.85 33.49 30.49
Second round 3 34.86   36.30   38.41 34.86 35.69 35.56 37.66
Combined First round 2 27.04   30.48   27.04 27.21 30.24 34.00 34.74
 6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:58.93   2:00.66   2:03.95 1:59.09 1:58.93
Combined First round 2 2:05.01   2:06.79   2:08.51 2:06.85 2:05.01
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.03   17.60   16.53 26.37 14.03 19.59 16.69
Second round 3 14.23   17.90   19.96 14.23 18.06 15.68 21.89
Combined First round 2 15.76   17.37   17.31 18.64 18.31 15.76 16.49
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.65   11.98   12.23 DNF 13.38 10.32 9.65
Combined First round 3 8.53   11.04   12.54 8.53 11.53 DNF 9.04
 Square-1 Final 3 8.93   12.41   12.53 11.41 8.93 13.97 13.30
Combined First round 3 9.91   11.85   14.30 10.08 11.17 9.91 15.20
  Hillsboro Open 2018   (2018-9-15)
Hillsboro Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.64   9.04   7.74 10.40 7.64 8.99 11.44
Second round 1 7.70   8.22   8.27 7.70 8.61 10.43 7.79
First round 1 7.03   7.69   7.87 8.81 7.53 7.68 7.03
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:23.70   3:26.83   3:23.70 3:29.85 3:26.95
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:02.90   DNF   DNF 1:21.22 1:02.90
First round 4 1:10.33   1:20.81   1:10.33 1:19.04 1:33.05
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.78   6.11   5.32 4.03 8.97 DNF 3.78
Second round 4 3.65   4.81   4.49 3.78 8.09 3.65 6.15
Combined First round 4 3.34   4.52   3.34 7.92 3.76 4.88 4.91
 Square-1 Final 3 11.70   13.52   14.11 15.59 12.33 11.70 14.13
Second round 4 10.64   15.43   18.97 10.64 10.72 17.32 18.24
Combined First round 3 7.55   11.00   10.23 10.78 11.99 15.66 7.55
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 7:35.22   DNF   7:35.22 DNF DNF
  Northwest Championship 2018   (2018-8-10~12)
Northwest Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.85   9.03   8.43 9.37 10.04 7.85 9.28
Second round 11 8.10   9.62   9.78 12.05 8.10 10.84 8.23
First round 1 7.26   8.03   7.54 8.37 7.26 8.19 10.42
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.16   3.87   4.09 4.08 3.43 4.27 2.16
Second round 1 1.54   2.52   3.23 2.29 4.23 1.54 2.05
First round 2 1.58   2.42   1.58 2.09 3.03 2.14 4.67
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 29.96   31.58   36.22 30.03 34.19 30.51 29.96
Combined First round 2 28.15   32.84   33.67 28.15 34.06 31.85 33.00
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:02.78   1:11.18   1:12.63 1:02.78 1:07.67 1:13.23 1:14.33
Combined First round 4 59.50   1:03.72   1:05.29 1:06.89 59.50 1:01.60 1:04.26
 6x6x6 Cube Final 5 1:58.91   2:09.38   2:09.88 2:19.35 1:58.91
Combined First round 5 2:05.93   2:17.55   2:05.93 2:24.55 2:22.16
 7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:25.67   3:36.75   3:25.67 3:43.84 3:40.74
Combined First round 4 3:07.13   3:21.82   3:22.52 3:35.80 3:07.13
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.57   18.39   15.57 19.97 20.51 17.36 17.84
Combined First round 3 13.74   15.89   17.60 13.74 16.18 14.37 17.12
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:04.40   1:15.62   1:10.30 1:20.23 1:21.06 1:16.33 1:04.40
 Megaminx Final 6 52.52   1:00.60   1:02.14 1:07.06 1:03.21 56.45 52.52
Combined First round 5 56.95   1:01.69   56.95 56.98 1:10.60 59.08 1:09.00
 Pyraminx Final 12 4.24   9.67   4.24 7.36 DNF 16.27 5.37
First round 10 3.99   4.80   4.96 6.17 4.99 4.44 3.99
 Skewb Final 8 4.71   5.47   5.60 5.43 5.52 4.71 5.46
Combined First round 6 4.45   4.83   4.59 6.56 5.13 4.45 4.78
 Square-1 Final 4 11.74   13.59   15.90 11.75 11.74 14.57 14.44
Combined First round 3 8.47   13.45   13.99 8.47 12.87 25.04 13.50
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 4/6 39:32     4/6 39:32
  CubingUSA Nationals 2018   (2018-7-27~29)
CubingUSA Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 6.11   8.23   8.65 6.11 7.58 11.10 8.47
Second round 19 7.73   8.29   8.72 8.12 9.02 7.73 8.03
First round 32 6.92   8.67   8.61 8.78 9.31 6.92 8.62
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 61 2.25   3.31   2.25 3.24 2.36 4.83 4.33
First round 26 2.20   2.67   2.27 2.20 3.15 2.93 2.82
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 30.49   34.51   35.15 35.02 36.92 33.35 30.49
First round 13 29.19   31.78   29.30 29.19 32.98 33.05 35.67
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 35 1:01.26   1:08.82   1:15.76 1:01.26 1:03.57 1:19.42 1:07.13
First round 32 1:00.55   1:07.16   1:13.23 1:07.03 1:10.43 1:04.03 1:00.55
 6x6x6 Cube First round 39 2:06.67   2:20.00   2:27.15 2:26.19 2:06.67
 7x7x7 Cube First round 49 3:37.57   3:46.04   3:37.57 3:51.36 3:49.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 98 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 33 13.77   16.07   13.77 16.88 16.90 14.65 16.69
First round 65 15.12   17.37   18.40 15.12 17.63 16.09 20.23
 Rubik's Clock First round 34 10.22   11.15   11.46 11.54 13.27 10.22 10.45
 Megaminx First round 27 53.54   58.06   59.25 58.82 1:02.79 53.54 56.11
 Pyraminx Second round 113 2.31   7.03   5.88 DNF 8.88 6.32 2.31
First round 46 3.54   4.99   8.41 5.21 3.54 4.18 5.57
 Skewb Semi Final 29 4.46   5.23   5.29 5.66 5.48 4.46 4.92
Second round 9 2.77   3.90   4.82 2.77 3.26 7.54 3.63
First round 47 4.23   5.22   5.05 6.75 4.23 4.75 5.87
 Square-1 Final 14 11.56   12.39   12.97 11.56 14.32 12.38 11.81
Second round 13 9.32   11.60   14.01 13.40 11.46 9.93 9.32
First round 33 11.82   13.05   11.82 13.57 16.43 12.79 12.78
  SnoCo Summer 2018   (2018-7-20~21)
SnoCo Summer 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.81   8.91   9.01 8.82 8.90 8.81 10.12
Second round 6 7.32   9.39   9.37 9.56 9.23 10.22 7.32
First round 3 7.08   8.26   7.08 8.82 9.66 8.21 7.75
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 27.74   31.64   31.47 27.74 30.90 32.56 33.01
Combined First round 5 31.53   35.31   31.53 35.94 36.41 34.21 35.78
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:02.69   1:05.58   1:11.62 1:02.93 1:03.92 1:02.69 1:09.88
Combined First round 7 1:02.07   1:10.02   1:06.11 1:02.07 1:12.68 1:13.25 1:11.28
 6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:04.31   2:17.78   2:23.78 2:04.31 2:25.26
Combined First round 7 2:16.84   2:20.67   2:16.84 2:26.75 2:18.42
 7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:39.57   3:52.41   4:08.54 3:39.57 3:49.13
Combined First round 8 3:29.04   3:49.73   4:14.09 3:29.04 3:46.07
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:50.18   DNF   DNF DNF 1:50.18
First round 5 1:30.43   DNF   1:30.98 1:30.43 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.65   19.37   17.83 22.24 15.65 18.03 26.05
Combined First round 11 17.16   19.16   20.02 17.16 23.15 19.52 17.95
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:04.13   1:05.58   1:04.13 1:05.31 1:04.76 1:07.85 1:06.67
 Pyraminx Final 3 4.56   4.97   4.94 5.05 4.56 5.28 4.91
First round 9 3.64   5.91   7.27 5.15 5.31 10.59 3.64
 Square-1 Final 5 11.18   13.68   12.22 16.52 12.29 11.18 17.15
Combined First round 3 8.99   11.59   8.99 9.84 12.40 13.01 12.52
  Mental Breakdown Summer 2018   (2018-7-14~15)
Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 1:45.37   DNF   2:03.08 DNF 1:45.37
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:12.58   1:44.89   2:01.11 1:39.20 2:37.58 1:34.35 1:12.58
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 5/5 30:29     5/5 30:29 5/8 50:46
  Rose City 2018   (2018-6-8~9)
Rose City 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.21   9.51   8.50 9.97 7.21 10.06 11.59
First round 2 7.69   9.49   7.69 13.26 8.31 9.74 10.42
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.29   2.76   2.64 4.72 2.29 2.88 2.75
First round 7 2.54   3.42   2.54 3.41 5.88 3.31 3.55
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:09.04   1:16.45   1:25.89 1:09.04 1:13.08 1:19.32 1:16.94
Combined First round 2 1:10.25   1:13.47   1:15.38 1:10.25 1:11.25 1:18.53 1:13.79
 7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:17.79   4:35.94   4:17.79 4:53.47 4:36.57
Combined First round 4 4:13.25   4:17.56   4:18.43 4:13.25 4:21.00
 Pyraminx Final 12 4.82   DNF   DNF DNF 4.92 4.82 5.78
First round 6 4.47   5.27   5.67 5.93 5.43 4.70 4.47
  Gaston Spring 2018   (2018-5-26)
Gaston Spring 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.92   9.27   9.95 10.05 7.92 8.81 9.04
First round 1 7.63   8.67   8.33 9.53 8.14 7.63 9.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 32.48   35.66   33.40 37.97 38.80 32.48 35.62
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:01.27   2:25.30   2:29.21 DNF 2:27.66 2:01.27 2:19.04
Combined First round 5 1:43.63   2:16.68   2:01.77 1:43.63 2:21.16 2:32.81 2:27.12
 Megaminx Final 4 1:12.37   1:15.03   1:16.04 1:12.37 1:15.72 1:18.23 1:13.34
Combined First round 5 1:07.59   1:16.35   1:07.59 1:21.05 1:08.48 1:19.53 DNF
 Square-1 Final 3 10.98   12.55   12.17 14.34 14.46 11.15 10.98
Second round 3 8.04   13.20   8.04 13.04 14.72 13.14 13.41
Combined First round 3 11.76   12.11   11.76 12.42 16.08 12.05 11.86
  Yakima Valley Cubing 2018   (2018-5-5)
Yakima Valley Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.75   9.21   7.75 9.48 9.74 9.51 8.65
Second round 2 8.17   9.43   9.32 9.54 9.42 8.17 9.66
First round 3 8.37   9.83   8.96 8.37 10.87 9.65 11.51
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.32   3.47   3.07 2.88 4.67 4.46 2.32
First round 1 2.09   2.90   2.80 2.09 3.13 4.39 2.76
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.00   38.71   32.00 40.73 34.99 40.96 40.41
Combined First round 2 31.83   34.31   34.34 35.42 31.83 33.17 36.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.19   18.82   19.56 18.50 20.01 15.19 18.40
First round 5 14.69   19.95   22.24 22.16 18.87 14.69 18.82
 Megaminx Final 6 1:15.87   1:20.70   1:15.87 1:28.04 1:18.85 1:26.84 1:16.40
Combined First round 5 1:01.75   1:11.40   1:01.75 1:06.36 1:13.59 1:15.95 1:14.25
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.05   5.93   4.05 6.18 6.12 5.76 5.92
First round 9 5.53   6.62   6.58 5.53 9.45 6.67 6.61
  Puget Sound Spring 2018   (2018-4-21)
Puget Sound Spring 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.25   10.35   10.02 10.12 10.90 9.25 10.96
Second round 4 7.95   9.53   9.67 10.63 8.30 7.95 DNF
First round 4 6.86   9.33   11.34 9.33 6.86 9.99 8.67
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.30   37.92   44.40 36.26 31.30 34.32 43.19
Combined First round 3 31.80   38.19   39.67 31.80 37.06 37.83 43.10
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:09.36   1:13.23   1:12.80 1:16.08 1:09.36 1:11.93 1:14.97
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:18.13   DNF   DNF DNF 3:18.13
First round 12 2:35.92   DNF   DNF DNF 2:35.92
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.79   17.50   17.99 17.11 16.79 21.19 17.41
Combined First round 2 17.69   18.80   17.69 18.18 19.23 21.09 18.98
 Skewb Final 4 3.59   5.13   5.36 3.59 4.89 5.13 6.70
First round 6 4.96   5.72   DNF 6.69 5.49 4.99 4.96
  Fraser Valley Spring 2018   (2018-4-7)
Fraser Valley Spring 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.67   10.14   10.82 9.84 10.75 9.82 9.67
Second round 3 8.33   9.26   8.33 8.73 10.40 9.48 9.57
First round 2 7.65   9.10   7.65 9.65 8.88 8.77 10.21
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.11   3.60   2.11 4.83 2.78 3.97 4.05
First round 2 2.73   3.11   2.73 3.03 3.53 2.76 4.83
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.59   35.91   39.40 41.79 32.59 33.95 34.39
Combined First round 2 33.09   37.85   46.31 36.41 33.09 42.44 34.71
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:14.59   1:18.07   1:23.40 1:16.71 1:15.64 1:14.59 1:21.86
Combined First round 6 1:11.81   1:19.09   1:12.92 1:11.81 1:18.63 1:31.17 1:25.72
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:27.33   2:38.97   2:27.33 2:35.94 2:53.64
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 18.03   19.51   19.75 18.93 19.84 18.03 19.87
 Skewb Combined Final 1 3.34   4.94   5.06 3.34 6.56 3.84 5.91
  Chiawana Cubing 2018   (2018-3-10)
Chiawana Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.88   10.86   12.11 11.04 9.88 9.88 11.67
Second round 2 8.20   9.30   10.42 8.20 8.91 8.57 10.57
First round 2 7.87   9.03   9.39 11.73 8.53 9.18 7.87
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.71   3.58   3.44 2.71 2.86 5.39 4.43
First round 3 2.70   3.12   3.55 3.04 2.76 3.57 2.70
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.68   35.05   35.76 35.18 35.86 34.22 33.68
Combined First round 3 33.96   35.99   33.96 38.01 38.12 34.05 35.91
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:16.32   1:19.49   1:16.47 1:23.39 1:16.32 1:25.61 1:18.62
Combined First round 3 1:07.85   1:16.30   1:12.40 1:17.55 1:24.44 1:18.94 1:07.85
 Square-1 Final 3 9.23   12.54   10.93 9.23 33.75 12.15 14.53
Combined First round 3 10.20   11.91   14.76 12.00 10.22 13.52 10.20
  Puget Sound Valentine 2018   (2018-2-17)
Puget Sound Valentine 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.64   8.82   8.36 10.04 8.07 11.53 7.64
Second round 3 8.86   9.90   9.84 10.64 8.86 11.30 9.21
First round 2 8.27   9.48   10.57 12.92 9.14 8.74 8.27
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.36   3.98   4.42 3.52 3.36 4.15 4.27
Combined First round 3 2.35   3.58   4.60 2.49 5.89 2.35 3.64
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 10.89   14.73   14.71 DNF 15.86 10.89 13.62
 Pyraminx First round 16 5.43   7.59   9.15 7.06 8.50 7.21 5.43
 Skewb Final 10 2.60   7.93   9.71 DNF 8.47 5.62 2.60
Combined First round 8 5.29   6.32   7.07 6.47 5.29 7.71 5.42
 Square-1 Final 3 10.29   12.03   12.23 11.60 21.54 12.27 10.29
Combined First round 4 10.11   16.98   DNF 16.13 12.69 22.12 10.11
  Skyline Open 2018   (2018-1-27)
Skyline Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.39   9.82   11.04 10.05 9.40 10.00 9.39
Second round 2 8.60   9.57   8.60 9.52 9.86 9.32 10.35
First round 4 8.83   9.47   8.83 8.92 9.99 10.35 9.50
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.46   3.62   4.53 3.92 2.46 2.88 4.06
First round 6 3.47   4.01   3.82 3.72 7.72 4.49 3.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 34.46   37.78   37.82 40.69 35.61 39.90 34.46
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:43.09   5:02.47   5:07.57 4:43.09 5:16.76
 Square-1 Final 6 13.02   14.95   13.36 15.51 13.02 16.28 15.99
First round 4 10.78   13.58   18.60 11.07 14.13 15.54 10.78
  Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017   (2017-12-2)
Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.35   10.47   12.05 10.81 10.48 10.12 9.35
Second round 6 9.40   11.27   11.53 11.20 11.64 11.07 9.40
First round 4 8.79   9.97   10.12 9.76 10.02 11.42 8.79
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.65   4.31   3.65 4.67 4.22 4.84 4.03
Combined First round 7 2.86   4.28   3.93 4.10 5.20 4.82 2.86
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:13.97   1:20.99   1:22.01 1:32.47 1:19.50 1:13.97 1:21.46
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:12.33   3:32.35   3:42.12 3:42.60 3:12.33
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:31.97   1:43.90   1:59.52 1:40.42 1:50.59 1:40.70 1:31.97
 Pyraminx Combined First round 21 5.37   8.62   8.50 DNF 5.37 5.81 11.56
  Atomic Cubing Fall 2017   (2017-11-4)
Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:24.01   1:30.22   1:24.01 1:29.69 1:32.65 1:31.21 1:29.76
Combined First round 4 1:26.05   1:32.42   1:33.27 1:33.18 1:30.82 1:26.05 1:50.22
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.58   24.42   27.15 20.91 25.20 29.92 16.58
Combined First round 5 19.14   21.29   22.58 19.14 21.89 19.40 27.24
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:22.07   1:36.46   1:36.40 1:22.07 1:43.49 1:37.08 1:35.91
 Skewb Final 1 3.69   4.81   5.17 3.69 5.24 4.07 5.20
First round 4 2.86   5.58   5.79 7.05 2.86 5.40 5.55
  SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017   (2017-10-21)
SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.61   11.01   9.61 10.09 11.18 13.28 11.77
Second round 5 10.01   11.70   DNF 12.11 11.89 10.01 11.09
First round 4 7.68   9.99   10.64 10.11 7.68 13.46 9.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 38.92   41.84   42.98 43.44 43.43 38.92 39.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:35.94   1:47.87   1:40.54 1:57.62 1:35.94 DNF 1:45.45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.61   23.75   24.14 20.72 26.39 30.41 17.61
Combined First round 8 19.03   23.12   19.03 22.93 29.63 22.43 23.99
 Pyraminx Final 13 3.63   8.08   3.63 7.50 7.94 14.28 8.81
First round 10 5.95   7.71   8.08 10.83 5.95 7.03 8.02
  Puget Sound Fall 2017   (2017-9-23)
Puget Sound Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.98   10.17   9.88 9.28 11.35 12.29 8.98
Second round 3 7.74   9.34   7.74 8.23 10.05 10.17 9.73
First round 5 8.95   10.47   11.34 10.05 10.01 8.95 12.27
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.20   46.30   42.85 45.77 50.28 40.20 52.25
Combined First round 6 41.73   43.91   1:01.46 41.82 41.73 47.70 42.22
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.47   22.93   23.60 25.11 21.92 23.28 20.47
Combined First round 8 19.39   20.86   19.39 22.04 22.62 19.62 20.91
 Skewb Final 12 5.44   7.74   8.44 6.89 8.59 7.89 5.44
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 16.00   18.55   20.40 18.29 23.96 16.00 16.97
  Indonesian Championship 2017   (2017-8-4~6)
Indonesian Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.77   10.04   9.94 17.24 10.73 9.46 8.77
Second round 9 9.82   11.68   9.82 12.21 12.96 11.51 11.33
Combined First round 12 9.20   11.80   10.73 11.77 12.91 DNF 9.20
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.53   3.96   4.18 3.81 3.88 4.20 3.53
Combined First round 8 3.46   4.22   4.11 4.54 4.85 4.00 3.46
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 51.00   1:00.64   1:02.76 51.00 1:09.16 56.94 1:02.21
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 28.13   31.96   33.37 28.13 34.46 33.89 28.63
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 14.37   28.26   34.37 19.61 DNF 14.37 30.81
 Pyraminx First round 33 5.43   9.18   8.82 5.43 11.67 19.01 7.05
 Skewb First round 75 17.29   18.45   17.34 17.29 18.76 20.04 19.25
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 14.78   18.09   14.78 19.16 16.45 18.67 20.16
  CubingUSA Nationals 2017   (2017-7-7~9)
CubingUSA Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 226 12.37   13.90   12.94 14.76 13.99 15.56 12.37
 Square-1 Second round 26 14.42   15.61   14.42 15.22 16.87 14.74 18.29
Combined First round 55 15.83   19.66   26.02 16.19 15.83 18.56 24.23
  Puget Sound Winter 2017   (2017-2-25)
Puget Sound Winter 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.69   13.42   11.69 13.10 15.55 12.99 14.16
First round 14 11.30   13.32   11.30 14.48 13.85 11.87 14.25
 Square-1 Final 6 22.39   31.66   22.39 28.39 36.04 37.08 30.56
Combined First round 7 27.58   33.88   28.06 34.35 27.58 39.23 39.91