Andrew Shattuck

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2017SHAT01  USA Male 17 0 0 0

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 3466 4816 20769 13.21 16.22 22133 5100 3690
 2x2x2 Cube 5715 7950 29951 4.80 6.37 25010 6678 4831
 4x4x4 Cube 1344 1932 8550 49.67 1:02.25 11205 2574 1779
 5x5x5 Cube 1038 1475 6184 1:41.21 1:50.18 5912 1396 988
 6x6x6 Cube 573 809 3078 3:14.84 3:23.76 2865 756 534
 7x7x7 Cube 485 690 2663 4:54.47 5:02.16 2460 636 443
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 673 905 4456 4:10.38

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 597 790 3865 44 48.67 2127 446 346
 3x3x3 One-Handed 1711 2548 11795 24.74 31.65 12749 2728 1834
 Rubik's Clock 525 692 3019 15.86 20.45 3099 697 538
 Megaminx 892 1358 5399 1:48.92 2:00.73 5223 1321 870
 Pyraminx 3831 5244 20391 8.14 9.20 10658 2554 1867
 Skewb 1236 1692 6583 5.55 9.51 8109 2162 1585
 Square-1 1977 2622 8668 53.13 1:14.93 7873 2352 1744
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Imagination Station 2020 Second round 22 15.13   16.22   15.82 19.67 15.13 15.52 17.31
First round 26 17.86   18.98   18.67 19.55 18.72 17.86 DNF
 Wiscube 2019 Final 45 16.28   19.30   16.28 20.78 21.87 20.66 16.47
First round 39 13.21   16.79   17.57 23.60 13.21 18.21 14.60
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019 Second round 42 15.56   20.41   24.56 20.28 16.94 15.56 24.01
First round 41 15.22   17.41   18.35 19.66 17.73 16.14 15.22
 Flag City Fall 2019 First round 46 15.25   18.44   15.25 19.94 17.27 18.10 23.10
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Second round 19 15.27   18.72   15.86 16.05 24.26 15.27 34.50
First round 17 14.04   18.04   17.89 14.04 20.56 15.78 20.45
 Ken-Ton Cubing 2019 First round 23 14.26   18.71   20.24 19.29 16.61 14.26 21.28
 Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019 Second round 37 15.67   17.14   15.67 17.41 17.75 16.27 20.81
First round 44 16.52   18.97   19.06 16.52 19.05 19.72 18.80
 Cuyahoga Cubing 2019 First round 39 15.37   18.41   21.10 18.84 17.46 18.92 15.37
 Indiana 2019 Second round 47 16.71   17.64   19.03 16.85 17.40 18.66 16.71
First round 54 16.51   18.82   18.17 16.51 17.73 20.55 27.73
 Michigan 2019 Second round 54 19.83   20.88   20.26 24.76 19.83 21.58 20.80
First round 48 16.44   18.66   19.05 16.44 19.63 19.20 17.73
 Battle for Toledo 2019 First round 55 16.54   18.89   19.82 19.62 17.23 16.54 22.93
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019 Second round 39 15.47   18.20   17.22 18.81 15.47 21.45 18.58
First round 40 16.67   18.02   21.31 19.14 17.49 17.44 16.67
 Blue Water Winter 2019 Second round 24 16.26   19.22   16.26 19.60 20.06 18.21 19.84
First round 29 15.30   20.26   15.30 25.49 21.69 18.63 20.46
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 First round 62 21.34   22.68   23.25 25.72 21.72 21.34 23.07
 Michigan 2017 First round 127 24.51   27.20   31.39 30.63 26.24 24.74 24.51
 Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017 First round 68 24.41   31.31   25.60 24.41 38.56 29.77 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Fall 2019 First round 56 5.96   7.66   7.93 7.35 5.96 7.70 11.82
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 27 5.14   6.80   7.46 6.32 6.63 5.14 7.77
First round 29 5.43   7.13   6.18 5.43 8.70 9.10 6.51
 Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019 First round 45 5.67   7.82   7.75 8.73 5.67 18.42 6.97
 Cuyahoga Cubing 2019 First round 51 5.98   6.85   5.98 7.70 6.30 6.54 11.72
 Indiana 2019 First round 66 6.17   6.86   7.77 7.36 6.83 6.17 6.39
 Michigan 2019 First round 51 5.71   7.38   7.18 5.71 11.81 6.83 8.12
 Battle for Toledo 2019 First round 56 4.80   6.37   4.80 5.91 5.67 7.54 7.59
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 Combined First round 90 8.57   11.19   9.51 8.57 DNF 11.80 12.27
 Michigan 2017 Combined First round 126 8.06   9.87   9.35 DNF 9.60 10.67 8.06
 Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017 First round 61 8.66   10.37   10.98 9.19 10.93 8.66 14.17
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wiscube 2019 Second round 26 49.67   1:06.81   49.67 1:01.94 1:19.86 1:04.68 1:13.81
Combined First round 27 51.86   1:02.25   1:04.51 1:17.17 53.20 51.86 1:09.04
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019 Combined Final 25 54.89   1:05.52   1:05.41 1:00.07 1:14.25 54.89 1:11.08
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined Final 36 58.71   1:05.56   1:09.09 58.71 1:07.13 1:05.93 1:03.62
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 14 58.42   1:09.09   1:20.52 1:01.33 1:19.90 58.42 1:06.03
Combined First round 13 55.57   1:09.51   55.57 1:13.95 1:06.85 1:07.72 1:17.01
 Ken-Ton Cubing 2019 Combined Final 16 1:04.87   1:08.66   1:11.43 1:04.87 1:09.09 1:08.19 1:08.71
 Cuyahoga Cubing 2019 Combined Final 36 1:00.45   1:08.74   1:00.45 1:12.45 1:10.33 1:03.44 1:13.57
 Indiana 2019 Combined First round 48 1:10.09   1:13.91   1:11.90 1:13.91 1:30.13 1:10.09 1:15.93
 Michigan 2019 Combined First round 41 1:05.93   1:11.45   DNF 1:07.41 1:05.93 1:08.69 1:18.25
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019 Combined Final 29 1:03.16   1:10.89   1:16.68 1:03.16 1:09.60 1:06.38 1:22.76
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 Combined Final 33 1:13.69   1:23.51   1:25.71 1:20.56 1:26.49 1:13.69 1:24.25
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wiscube 2019 Combined First round 19 1:44.32   1:50.18   1:52.15 1:57.32 1:53.59 1:44.32 1:44.80
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined Final 31 1:41.44   1:55.81   2:03.13 2:01.91 1:55.60 1:49.93 1:41.44
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 10 1:41.21   2:02.58   2:04.86 2:00.39 2:02.50 1:41.21 2:12.50
Combined First round 10 1:49.01   2:01.64   1:49.88 1:49.01 2:22.98 1:59.56 2:15.49
 Ken-Ton Cubing 2019 Combined Final 13 1:58.89     2:02.12 1:58.89
 Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019 Combined Final 30 1:52.85   DNF   DNF 2:13.73 2:06.95 1:52.85 DNF
 Cuyahoga Cubing 2019 Combined Final 26 1:51.49   2:06.22   1:51.49 2:08.15 2:20.00 2:10.93 1:59.59
 Indiana 2019 Combined First round 30 1:54.54   2:00.48   2:05.32 1:57.98 2:35.31 1:58.14 1:54.54
 Michigan 2019 Combined Final 36 1:59.57   2:13.36   1:59.57 2:09.75 2:15.00 2:19.31 2:15.32
 Blue Water Winter 2019 Combined Final 17 2:09.67   2:23.04   2:09.67 2:36.23 2:24.81 2:14.81 2:29.50
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MCC Epsilon 2019 First round 8 3:14.84   3:23.76   3:34.87 3:14.84 3:21.57
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019 Combined Final 12 3:57.85   4:01.09   3:59.20 3:57.85 4:06.21
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined Final 18 4:11.00     4:11.00
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Combined Final 14 3:51.37   DNF   3:51.37 DNF 4:03.54
 Indiana 2019 Combined First round 21 3:51.91   4:01.84   3:51.91 4:02.01 4:11.60
 Michigan 2019 Combined Final 27 4:06.67     4:06.67
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wiscube 2019 Second round 12 4:55.91   5:12.41   4:55.91 5:13.78 5:27.55
Combined First round 14 4:54.47   5:26.47   6:07.49 4:54.47 5:17.44
 MCC Epsilon 2019 Combined Final 7 4:55.14   5:02.16   4:55.14 5:10.37 5:00.98
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined Final 16 5:04.07   5:25.29   5:22.87 5:04.07 5:48.94
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Combined Final 5 5:43.40   5:55.07   5:52.92 6:08.89 5:43.40
 Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019 Combined Final 12 5:17.22   5:29.29   5:27.66 5:43.00 5:17.22
 Indiana 2019 Combined First round 18 6:19.50     6:19.50
 Michigan 2019 Combined Final 19 5:41.12   5:50.21   5:43.07 6:06.44 5:41.12
 Battle for Toledo 2019 Combined Final 19 6:03.84     6:03.84
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Imagination Station 2020 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 MCC Epsilon 2019 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019 Final 9 4:10.38   DNF   4:10.38 DNF DNF
 Flag City Fall 2019 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019 Final 8 7:28.11   DNF   7:28.11 DNF DNF
 Indiana 2019 First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Michigan 2019 First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wiscube 2019 Final 15 46   DNF   49 DNS 46
First round 10 47   48.67   48 47 51
 Flag City Fall 2019 Final 18 51   DNF   DNF 51 55
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 11 45   DNF   57 DNF 45
 Indiana 2019 Final 11 52   DNF   DNF 52 DNF
 Michigan 2019 Final 14 44   DNF   44 DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Imagination Station 2020 Combined First round 18 28.59   36.59   28.59 39.44 39.07 33.09 37.60
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019 Combined First round 23 24.74   31.65   32.47 35.44 33.70 24.74 28.77
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 9 30.17   33.12   34.85 35.67 33.62 30.17 30.88
Combined First round 12 33.41   35.88   38.77 33.41 37.63 35.93 34.09
 Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019 Combined First round 27 28.07   32.54   30.14 DNF 33.61 28.07 33.86
 Cuyahoga Cubing 2019 Combined Final 30 33.53   38.68   33.53 41.91 33.92 41.99 40.20
 Michigan 2019 Combined First round 37 29.69   38.07   46.96 40.73 29.69 37.47 36.02
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019 Combined First round 32 36.55   39.63   36.55 43.17 38.20 45.46 37.51
 Blue Water Winter 2019 Combined First round 24 34.61   45.29   49.55 43.41 42.90 34.61 1:01.00
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wiscube 2019 Second round 19 18.39   DNF   DNF 18.84 21.28 DNF 18.39
First round 15 18.06   20.72   18.17 25.22 25.48 18.77 18.06
 MCC Epsilon 2019 First round 6 15.86   20.45   17.67 25.96 25.72 17.97 15.86
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 11 16.98   23.23   24.37 16.98 20.57 DNF 24.76
First round 11 19.94   22.81   27.80 23.02 23.55 21.85 19.94
 Ken-Ton Cubing 2019 Combined First round 13 17.49   21.87   17.49 23.60 24.43 21.80 20.21
 Michigan 2019 Combined Final 21 20.58     DNF 20.58
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wiscube 2019 Combined Final 22 1:48.92   2:01.52   2:17.02 2:00.93 1:56.86 1:48.92 2:06.76
 MCC Epsilon 2019 Combined Final 9 1:55.50   2:08.60   1:55.50 DNF 2:00.24 2:14.51 2:11.04
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019 Combined Final 21 2:09.59     2:36.33 2:09.59
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined Final 19 1:50.73   2:13.57   2:15.57 1:56.28 2:55.49 1:50.73 2:28.85
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Combined Final 9 1:59.04   2:08.96   2:49.32 2:13.60 2:00.76 2:12.52 1:59.04
 Ken-Ton Cubing 2019 Combined First round 13 1:55.05   2:00.73   1:57.83 2:11.54 1:59.31 1:55.05 2:05.06
 Indiana 2019 Combined First round 30 2:31.46     2:38.19 2:31.46
 Michigan 2019 Combined Final 24 1:57.29   2:04.47   1:58.67 2:07.82 2:06.93 2:16.60 1:57.29
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019 Combined Final 22 1:50.43   2:05.78   1:50.43 1:52.10 2:10.31 2:14.94 2:23.52
 Blue Water Winter 2019 Combined First round 19 3:19.32     3:56.45 3:19.32
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wiscube 2019 First round 37 10.46   12.19   12.72 12.35 13.01 11.51 10.46
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019 First round 27 9.19   10.93   12.12 10.43 9.19 10.24 12.69
 Flag City Fall 2019 First round 43 9.65   12.41   12.74 11.41 9.65 13.08 14.45
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 First round 17 8.14   9.20   9.52 10.82 8.66 9.43 8.14
 Cuyahoga Cubing 2019 First round 50 8.40   13.07   10.63 8.40 DNF 14.98 13.61
 Indiana 2019 First round 68 8.43   13.55   15.02 11.41 8.43 15.81 14.23
 Michigan 2019 First round 27 8.68   10.49   12.65 8.68 12.09 9.03 10.36
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019 First round 37 9.44   11.45   9.44 12.42 12.32 9.99 12.05
 Blue Water Winter 2019 Final 17 8.96   11.00   8.96 11.79 11.70 9.50 17.49
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 First round 73 11.69   15.15   15.67 16.80 12.98 11.69 23.51
 Michigan 2017 Combined First round 110 15.29   16.48   21.94 16.00 15.29 16.94 16.50
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Imagination Station 2020 First round 16 7.32   10.76   11.09 7.32 12.83 11.25 9.95
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 10 8.47   9.51   8.61 10.45 15.43 8.47 9.48
First round 16 6.36   10.07   8.46 12.61 11.09 6.36 10.67
 Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019 First round 22 5.55   9.80   10.92 10.15 10.44 5.55 8.80
 Indiana 2019 First round 68 13.40   18.37   19.65 13.40 30.77 21.71 13.74
 Michigan 2019 First round 42 12.81   20.93   19.96 20.98 DNF 21.84 12.81
 Battle for Toledo 2019 First round 65 10.86   16.39   31.25 13.70 10.86 13.99 21.48
 Blue Water Winter 2019 Final 32 7.59   14.51   13.59 17.20 7.59 26.82 12.74
 Michigan 2017 Combined First round 95 15.28   18.92   19.82 15.28 16.28 23.85 20.67
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Fall 2019 Combined First round 33 1:13.32     1:13.32 1:26.11
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Combined First round 22 53.29   1:14.93   2:30.03 53.29 58.90 1:33.15 1:12.73
 Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019 Combined Final 25 1:19.68     1:19.68 DNF
 Cuyahoga Cubing 2019 Combined Final 32 53.13     53.13 1:22.46
 Indiana 2019 Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
 Michigan 2019 Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF DNF
 Battle for Toledo 2019 Combined Final 41 1:32.56     DNF 1:32.56
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MCC Epsilon 2019 Final 4 DNF     DNF
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 7 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wiscube 2019 Final 8 54.76   1:07.12   58.44 1:17.61 1:05.31 54.76 1:20.90
Combined First round 8 1:06.70   1:10.65   1:14.80 1:32.64 1:09.89 1:06.70 1:07.27
 MCC Epsilon 2019 Final 4 1:07.95   1:21.46   1:21.65 1:49.15 1:17.40 1:25.32 1:07.95
 Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 Final 4 1:44.73   2:08.05   1:59.10 2:06.50 2:18.56 2:36.97 1:44.73
Combined First round 4 2:19.53   2:51.96   3:31.77 2:19.53 3:26.99 2:30.24 2:38.64
  Imagination Station 2020   (2020-1-18)
Imagination Station 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 15.13   16.22   15.82 19.67 15.13 15.52 17.31
First round 26 17.86   18.98   18.67 19.55 18.72 17.86 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 28.59   36.59   28.59 39.44 39.07 33.09 37.60
 Skewb First round 16 7.32   10.76   11.09 7.32 12.83 11.25 9.95
  Wiscube 2019   (2019-12-21~22)
Wiscube 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 45 16.28   19.30   16.28 20.78 21.87 20.66 16.47
First round 39 13.21   16.79   17.57 23.60 13.21 18.21 14.60
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 49.67   1:06.81   49.67 1:01.94 1:19.86 1:04.68 1:13.81
Combined First round 27 51.86   1:02.25   1:04.51 1:17.17 53.20 51.86 1:09.04
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:44.32   1:50.18   1:52.15 1:57.32 1:53.59 1:44.32 1:44.80
 7x7x7 Cube Second round 12 4:55.91   5:12.41   4:55.91 5:13.78 5:27.55
Combined First round 14 4:54.47   5:26.47   6:07.49 4:54.47 5:17.44
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 46   DNF   49 DNS 46
First round 10 47   48.67   48 47 51
 Rubik's Clock Second round 19 18.39   DNF   DNF 18.84 21.28 DNF 18.39
First round 15 18.06   20.72   18.17 25.22 25.48 18.77 18.06
 Megaminx Combined Final 22 1:48.92   2:01.52   2:17.02 2:00.93 1:56.86 1:48.92 2:06.76
 Pyraminx First round 37 10.46   12.19   12.72 12.35 13.01 11.51 10.46
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 54.76   1:07.12   58.44 1:17.61 1:05.31 54.76 1:20.90
Combined First round 8 1:06.70   1:10.65   1:14.80 1:32.64 1:09.89 1:06.70 1:07.27
  MCC Epsilon 2019   (2019-12-15)
MCC Epsilon 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube First round 8 3:14.84   3:23.76   3:34.87 3:14.84 3:21.57
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:55.14   5:02.16   4:55.14 5:10.37 5:00.98
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock First round 6 15.86   20.45   17.67 25.96 25.72 17.97 15.86
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:55.50   2:08.60   1:55.50 DNF 2:00.24 2:14.51 2:11.04
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:07.95   1:21.46   1:21.65 1:49.15 1:17.40 1:25.32 1:07.95
  Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019   (2019-11-16)
Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 42 15.56   20.41   24.56 20.28 16.94 15.56 24.01
First round 41 15.22   17.41   18.35 19.66 17.73 16.14 15.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 54.89   1:05.52   1:05.41 1:00.07 1:14.25 54.89 1:11.08
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:57.85   4:01.09   3:59.20 3:57.85 4:06.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:10.38   DNF   4:10.38 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 24.74   31.65   32.47 35.44 33.70 24.74 28.77
 Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:09.59     2:36.33 2:09.59
 Pyraminx First round 27 9.19   10.93   12.12 10.43 9.19 10.24 12.69
  Flag City Fall 2019   (2019-11-9~10)
Flag City Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 46 15.25   18.44   15.25 19.94 17.27 18.10 23.10
 2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.96   7.66   7.93 7.35 5.96 7.70 11.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 58.71   1:05.56   1:09.09 58.71 1:07.13 1:05.93 1:03.62
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 1:41.44   1:55.81   2:03.13 2:01.91 1:55.60 1:49.93 1:41.44
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:11.00     4:11.00
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 5:04.07   5:25.29   5:22.87 5:04.07 5:48.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 51   DNF   DNF 51 55
 Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:50.73   2:13.57   2:15.57 1:56.28 2:55.49 1:50.73 2:28.85
 Pyraminx First round 43 9.65   12.41   12.74 11.41 9.65 13.08 14.45
 Square-1 Combined First round 33 1:13.32     1:13.32 1:26.11
  Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019   (2019-10-25~27)
Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 15.27   18.72   15.86 16.05 24.26 15.27 34.50
First round 17 14.04   18.04   17.89 14.04 20.56 15.78 20.45
 2x2x2 Cube Final 27 5.14   6.80   7.46 6.32 6.63 5.14 7.77
First round 29 5.43   7.13   6.18 5.43 8.70 9.10 6.51
 4x4x4 Cube Final 14 58.42   1:09.09   1:20.52 1:01.33 1:19.90 58.42 1:06.03
Combined First round 13 55.57   1:09.51   55.57 1:13.95 1:06.85 1:07.72 1:17.01
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:41.21   2:02.58   2:04.86 2:00.39 2:02.50 1:41.21 2:12.50
Combined First round 10 1:49.01   2:01.64   1:49.88 1:49.01 2:22.98 1:59.56 2:15.49
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:51.37   DNF   3:51.37 DNF 4:03.54
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:43.40   5:55.07   5:52.92 6:08.89 5:43.40
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 45   DNF   57 DNF 45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 30.17   33.12   34.85 35.67 33.62 30.17 30.88
Combined First round 12 33.41   35.88   38.77 33.41 37.63 35.93 34.09
 Rubik's Clock Final 11 16.98   23.23   24.37 16.98 20.57 DNF 24.76
First round 11 19.94   22.81   27.80 23.02 23.55 21.85 19.94
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:59.04   2:08.96   2:49.32 2:13.60 2:00.76 2:12.52 1:59.04
 Pyraminx First round 17 8.14   9.20   9.52 10.82 8.66 9.43 8.14
 Skewb Final 10 8.47   9.51   8.61 10.45 15.43 8.47 9.48
First round 16 6.36   10.07   8.46 12.61 11.09 6.36 10.67
 Square-1 Combined First round 22 53.29   1:14.93   2:30.03 53.29 58.90 1:33.15 1:12.73
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:44.73   2:08.05   1:59.10 2:06.50 2:18.56 2:36.97 1:44.73
Combined First round 4 2:19.53   2:51.96   3:31.77 2:19.53 3:26.99 2:30.24 2:38.64
  Ken-Ton Cubing 2019   (2019-10-12)
Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 23 14.26   18.71   20.24 19.29 16.61 14.26 21.28
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:04.87   1:08.66   1:11.43 1:04.87 1:09.09 1:08.19 1:08.71
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:58.89     2:02.12 1:58.89
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 17.49   21.87   17.49 23.60 24.43 21.80 20.21
 Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:55.05   2:00.73   1:57.83 2:11.54 1:59.31 1:55.05 2:05.06
  Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019   (2019-10-5)
Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.67   17.14   15.67 17.41 17.75 16.27 20.81
First round 44 16.52   18.97   19.06 16.52 19.05 19.72 18.80
 2x2x2 Cube First round 45 5.67   7.82   7.75 8.73 5.67 18.42 6.97
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 1:52.85   DNF   DNF 2:13.73 2:06.95 1:52.85 DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:17.22   5:29.29   5:27.66 5:43.00 5:17.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 7:28.11   DNF   7:28.11 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 28.07   32.54   30.14 DNF 33.61 28.07 33.86
 Skewb First round 22 5.55   9.80   10.92 10.15 10.44 5.55 8.80
 Square-1 Combined Final 25 1:19.68     1:19.68 DNF
  Cuyahoga Cubing 2019   (2019-9-14)
Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 39 15.37   18.41   21.10 18.84 17.46 18.92 15.37
 2x2x2 Cube First round 51 5.98   6.85   5.98 7.70 6.30 6.54 11.72
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:00.45   1:08.74   1:00.45 1:12.45 1:10.33 1:03.44 1:13.57
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:51.49   2:06.22   1:51.49 2:08.15 2:20.00 2:10.93 1:59.59
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 33.53   38.68   33.53 41.91 33.92 41.99 40.20
 Pyraminx First round 50 8.40   13.07   10.63 8.40 DNF 14.98 13.61
 Square-1 Combined Final 32 53.13     53.13 1:22.46
  Indiana 2019   (2019-8-16~18)
Indiana 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 47 16.71   17.64   19.03 16.85 17.40 18.66 16.71
First round 54 16.51   18.82   18.17 16.51 17.73 20.55 27.73
 2x2x2 Cube First round 66 6.17   6.86   7.77 7.36 6.83 6.17 6.39
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:10.09   1:13.91   1:11.90 1:13.91 1:30.13 1:10.09 1:15.93
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:54.54   2:00.48   2:05.32 1:57.98 2:35.31 1:58.14 1:54.54
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 3:51.91   4:01.84   3:51.91 4:02.01 4:11.60
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 6:19.50     6:19.50
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 52   DNF   DNF 52 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:31.46     2:38.19 2:31.46
 Pyraminx First round 68 8.43   13.55   15.02 11.41 8.43 15.81 14.23
 Skewb First round 68 13.40   18.37   19.65 13.40 30.77 21.71 13.74
 Square-1 Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
  Michigan 2019   (2019-8-9~11)
Michigan 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 54 19.83   20.88   20.26 24.76 19.83 21.58 20.80
First round 48 16.44   18.66   19.05 16.44 19.63 19.20 17.73
 2x2x2 Cube First round 51 5.71   7.38   7.18 5.71 11.81 6.83 8.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:05.93   1:11.45   DNF 1:07.41 1:05.93 1:08.69 1:18.25
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 1:59.57   2:13.36   1:59.57 2:09.75 2:15.00 2:19.31 2:15.32
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 4:06.67     4:06.67
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 5:41.12   5:50.21   5:43.07 6:06.44 5:41.12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 44   DNF   44 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 29.69   38.07   46.96 40.73 29.69 37.47 36.02
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 20.58     DNF 20.58
 Megaminx Combined Final 24 1:57.29   2:04.47   1:58.67 2:07.82 2:06.93 2:16.60 1:57.29
 Pyraminx First round 27 8.68   10.49   12.65 8.68 12.09 9.03 10.36
 Skewb First round 42 12.81   20.93   19.96 20.98 DNF 21.84 12.81
 Square-1 Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF DNF
  Battle for Toledo 2019   (2019-7-13)
Battle for Toledo 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 55 16.54   18.89   19.82 19.62 17.23 16.54 22.93
 2x2x2 Cube First round 56 4.80   6.37   4.80 5.91 5.67 7.54 7.59
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 6:03.84     6:03.84
 Skewb First round 65 10.86   16.39   31.25 13.70 10.86 13.99 21.48
 Square-1 Combined Final 41 1:32.56     DNF 1:32.56
  Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019   (2019-4-14)
Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 39 15.47   18.20   17.22 18.81 15.47 21.45 18.58
First round 40 16.67   18.02   21.31 19.14 17.49 17.44 16.67
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:03.16   1:10.89   1:16.68 1:03.16 1:09.60 1:06.38 1:22.76
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 36.55   39.63   36.55 43.17 38.20 45.46 37.51
 Megaminx Combined Final 22 1:50.43   2:05.78   1:50.43 1:52.10 2:10.31 2:14.94 2:23.52
 Pyraminx First round 37 9.44   11.45   9.44 12.42 12.32 9.99 12.05
  Blue Water Winter 2019   (2019-3-9)
Blue Water Winter 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 16.26   19.22   16.26 19.60 20.06 18.21 19.84
First round 29 15.30   20.26   15.30 25.49 21.69 18.63 20.46
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:09.67   2:23.04   2:09.67 2:36.23 2:24.81 2:14.81 2:29.50
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 34.61   45.29   49.55 43.41 42.90 34.61 1:01.00
 Megaminx Combined First round 19 3:19.32     3:56.45 3:19.32
 Pyraminx Final 17 8.96   11.00   8.96 11.79 11.70 9.50 17.49
 Skewb Final 32 7.59   14.51   13.59 17.20 7.59 26.82 12.74
  Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 62 21.34   22.68   23.25 25.72 21.72 21.34 23.07
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 90 8.57   11.19   9.51 8.57 DNF 11.80 12.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:13.69   1:23.51   1:25.71 1:20.56 1:26.49 1:13.69 1:24.25
 Pyraminx First round 73 11.69   15.15   15.67 16.80 12.98 11.69 23.51
  Michigan 2017   (2017-8-19~20)
Michigan 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 127 24.51   27.20   31.39 30.63 26.24 24.74 24.51
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 126 8.06   9.87   9.35 DNF 9.60 10.67 8.06
 Pyraminx Combined First round 110 15.29   16.48   21.94 16.00 15.29 16.94 16.50
 Skewb Combined First round 95 15.28   18.92   19.82 15.28 16.28 23.85 20.67
  Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017   (2017-6-25)
Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 68 24.41   31.31   25.60 24.41 38.56 29.77 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube First round 61 8.66   10.37   10.98 9.19 10.93 8.66 14.17