Marcos Ferreira Semolini

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2017SEMO02  Brazil Male 27 9 8 13

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 73 347 4924 9.53 11.96 5719 379 85
 2x2x2 Cube 106 414 5504 2.50 4.05 4793 329 71 1 1
 4x4x4 Cube 206 1145 13891 1:01.07 1:05.45 12012 977 180
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 15 32 543 59.13 1:32.64 536 30 13 3 1 5
 3x3x3 One-Handed 180 784 9851 23.38 28.42 9606 745 169
 3x3x3 With Feet 44 90 1121 1:34.94 2:01.97 1139 87 42 1
 Pyraminx

9

17 343 2.17 3.46 307 13

5

6 4 2
 Skewb 163 755 11294 7.65 11.86 11861 755 148 1
 Square-1 21 73 1062 14.14 19.87 1178 82 22 3
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 13 31 459 9/11 46:09

1 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SESC Camaquã 2019 Final 5 10.13   13.98   23.98 10.13 13.38 12.93 15.63
Second round 3 9.82   13.12   9.82 14.86 13.36 12.09 13.92
First round 3 12.33   12.68   12.35 15.65 12.33 12.93 12.75
 Schoolmark Open 2019 Final 9 10.59   12.19   12.07 10.59 11.59 12.90 12.95
Second round 10 10.92   12.91   14.98 10.92 11.93 11.82 15.84
First round 10 9.87   12.23   9.87 14.16 12.03 12.60 12.05
 III Barueri Open 2019 Second round 21 12.97   13.73   12.97 12.99 20.68 14.34 13.85
First round 15 11.31   13.11   13.75 14.58 11.69 11.31 13.88
 Colégio Asther Open 2019 Final 9 9.53   12.73   9.53 11.31 12.65 14.90 14.23
Second round 11 12.80   13.19   13.56 12.90 12.80 15.73 13.12
First round 7 11.56   12.83   11.56 11.75 11.97 14.78 15.05
 Uberlândia Open 2019 Final 4 11.60   12.91   11.60 12.91 13.00 12.83 14.98
Second round 5 11.47   13.01   12.34 13.17 15.39 11.47 13.53
First round 5 13.48   15.55   14.14 13.48 16.61 17.31 15.89
 Oficina Open 2019 Second round 16 12.07   15.40   12.07 17.20 13.28 20.40 15.73
First round 10 11.84   13.07   13.57 11.94 11.84 DNF 13.71
 Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019 Final 7 13.49   14.01   13.75 14.54 13.49 13.74 15.26
Second round 6 10.02   14.08   13.99 17.11 10.02 14.57 13.67
First round 5 12.11   13.31   13.65 13.50 12.11 12.79 14.21
 Sumaré Open 2019 Final 11 10.86   12.30   11.61 10.86 12.68 12.61 14.76
Second round 12 11.32   12.74   12.25 12.58 11.32 17.54 13.40
First round 12 11.19   12.68   14.40 13.98 12.74 11.31 11.19
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Final 8 11.12   11.96   12.27 11.12 13.46 12.35 11.25
Second round 11 11.41   13.89   11.41 14.22 15.60 11.86 18.08
First round 13 11.78   13.98   15.83 13.89 12.21 11.78 16.69
 II Mineirim Open 2019 Final 4 10.33   12.87   13.17 12.09 13.36 24.44 10.33
Second round 3 11.98   12.53   13.35 11.98 12.81 12.26 12.53
First round 4 10.73   13.48   13.40 10.73 12.21 15.61 14.82
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Final 6 11.83   13.40   11.83 14.35 14.12 12.27 13.82
Second round 7 9.77   12.11   12.76 12.62 9.77 13.04 10.94
First round 7 11.73   14.58   17.55 11.73 13.80 15.34 14.61
 South American Championship 2018 Second round 27 13.18   14.87   15.72 13.76 13.18 15.12 15.72
First round 24 11.84   13.31   13.67 19.51 13.65 12.61 11.84
 Americana Open 2018 Final 6 13.79   14.77   13.79 16.13 16.43 14.31 13.86
Second round 7 12.86   14.11   17.14 12.86 14.92 13.57 13.83
First round 6 13.38   14.74   13.38 17.61 14.38 13.54 16.29
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 7 13.12   14.57   17.48 14.48 13.86 15.36 13.12
Second round 6 11.60   14.67   16.99 15.16 11.60 15.16 13.69
First round 9 12.88   16.20   17.38 15.48 12.88 17.40 15.74
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 10 12.93   16.31   16.10 12.93 31.59 17.45 15.37
Second round 9 12.40   14.76   14.74 14.75 14.79 15.25 12.40
First round 9 11.87   15.29   DNF 11.87 13.81 13.56 18.51
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Second round 15 13.05   16.23   15.66 16.31 17.23 13.05 16.71
First round 12 12.53   15.28   15.43 19.58 12.53 13.88 16.53
 Oficina Open 2018 Final 11 15.65   17.52   18.70 18.29 16.26 18.02 15.65
Second round 11 13.62   16.16   13.62 17.78 15.27 17.18 16.04
First round 11 12.95   16.38   17.68 17.13 14.48 17.53 12.95
 Fecap Open 2018 First round 18 14.17   15.21   14.98 15.97 14.17 14.67 17.08
 ACSA 2018 Second round 19 14.31   17.49   16.38 19.19 19.56 16.91 14.31
First round 14 15.11   16.95   19.21 15.48 15.11 18.51 16.86
 Etec Poá 2018 Final 7 16.47   17.00   17.01 17.11 16.47 17.19 16.87
Second round 7 12.55   16.57   16.14 25.47 12.55 13.63 19.95
First round 6 14.22   16.15   18.72 15.60 17.83 14.22 15.03
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 First round 26 14.92   19.91   DNF 16.34 26.02 17.37 14.92
 FECA Open 2017 Second round 11 17.32   18.73   20.12 17.81 18.26 17.32 24.17
First round 14 17.51   19.64   21.98 23.77 19.36 17.57 17.51
 Sumaré Open 2017 Second round 27 19.55   22.14   22.58 21.16 22.68 19.55 25.14
First round 26 19.98   21.74   21.23 19.98 28.61 23.88 20.10
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 First round 35 20.61   30.32   20.61 25.83 32.99 40.86 32.15
 Oficina Open 2017 First round 37 27.09   29.81   27.09 27.27 31.26 31.58 30.89
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SESC Camaquã 2019 Final 2 4.45   4.76   4.45 4.95 4.88 5.11 4.45
Combined First round 3 3.46   5.40   4.54 4.92 3.46 6.74 11.88
 Schoolmark Open 2019 First round 17 4.21   5.59   4.21 15.03 5.71 5.90 5.16
 III Barueri Open 2019 First round 18 4.95   5.45   5.68 5.15 10.49 5.51 4.95
 Colégio Asther Open 2019 First round 13 5.16   5.61   5.16 6.53 5.99 5.16 5.67
 Uberlândia Open 2019 Final 3 4.13   5.20   4.82 4.13 5.08 7.41 5.70
Second round 3 3.57   4.67   3.57 5.16 4.52 4.33 7.56
First round 2 2.90   5.16   4.48 2.90 9.52 5.35 5.65
 Oficina Open 2019 First round 14 3.73   5.62   6.00 3.73 5.71 5.32 5.84
 Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019 Final 5 4.33   5.46   4.78 6.32 6.26 4.33 5.34
Second round 6 4.23   5.84   4.23 DNF 5.65 4.65 7.23
First round 3 3.68   4.23   4.91 3.68 4.03 7.44 3.75
 Sumaré Open 2019 First round 14 3.59   5.14   4.60 4.98 5.83 7.27 3.59
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 First round 12 4.30   5.41   11.05 6.51 4.30 4.99 4.74
 II Mineirim Open 2019 Final 7 5.13   6.50   6.67 7.46 5.36 5.13 DNF
First round 4 3.31   4.46   6.04 6.17 3.45 3.31 3.89
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 First round 11 5.11   6.18   6.40 5.34 6.81 5.11 11.91
 South American Championship 2018 Second round 30 3.29   5.70   5.46 5.06 3.29 6.58 8.89
First round 9 3.33   4.05   5.77 3.33 5.22 3.33 3.59
 Americana Open 2018 Final 8 6.11   7.34   8.71 6.11 6.54 6.85 8.64
First round 8 4.48   5.67   5.23 8.01 5.59 4.48 6.19
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 6 3.54   5.53   3.54 5.35 5.91 10.95 5.33
First round 7 4.48   5.71   6.08 4.85 6.20 4.48 11.20
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 9 5.56   6.12   7.03 5.91 5.70 5.56 6.75
First round 11 4.20   6.82   8.15 6.86 4.20 6.17 7.42
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Second round 16 5.04   6.60   6.70 5.04 6.25 6.85 7.85
First round 13 3.63   5.26   3.63 5.98 5.74 4.57 5.46
 Oficina Open 2018 First round 17 4.10   7.33   6.07 4.10 9.46 8.06 7.87
 ACSA 2018 First round 23 5.57   7.76   8.56 7.25 8.30 5.57 7.73
 Etec Poá 2018 Final 9 4.27   5.70   4.78 6.11 6.85 6.22 4.27
First round 10 5.18   5.97   5.91 6.42 10.94 5.59 5.18
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 Second round 12 2.50   5.10   5.88 3.24 8.84 2.50 6.19
First round 15 4.49   6.19   5.35 6.14 8.44 4.49 7.08
 FECA Open 2017 Second round 11 5.63   6.59   6.73 14.68 6.22 6.82 5.63
First round 14 6.02   7.66   8.93 6.03 8.01 6.02 9.42
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SESC Camaquã 2019 Final 4 1:02.87   1:13.34   1:14.57 1:11.44 1:14.02 DNF 1:02.87
Combined First round 4 1:01.96   1:05.45   2:01.11 1:07.34 1:01.96 1:04.94 1:04.07
 Schoolmark Open 2019 Combined First round 18 1:14.14   1:15.56   1:14.40 1:17.47 1:16.20 1:14.14 1:16.08
 Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019 Final 7 1:03.89   1:15.34   1:07.41 1:22.46 1:36.44 1:03.89 1:16.15
Combined First round 7 1:04.22   1:09.47   1:13.43 1:09.60 1:04.22 1:10.15 1:08.65
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Combined Final 12 1:01.07   1:11.16   1:05.57 1:19.30 1:08.60 1:33.00 1:01.07
 II Mineirim Open 2019 Final 6 1:03.08   1:13.94   1:03.08 1:14.65 1:22.84 1:17.26 1:09.91
Combined First round 6 1:04.36   1:07.46   1:10.59 1:06.02 1:04.36 1:05.78 1:12.88
 Americana Open 2018 Combined Final 9 1:03.68   1:12.13   1:10.08 1:17.49 1:37.71 1:08.82 1:03.68
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 10 1:09.90   1:18.26   1:43.28 1:09.90 1:11.95 1:28.00 1:14.84
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 18 1:06.02   1:10.77   1:13.97 1:12.10 1:09.45 1:10.77 1:06.02
 Oficina Open 2018 Combined Final 16 1:43.94     1:43.94 1:52.00
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 22 1:57.89   2:04.00   2:08.18 2:08.99 2:03.53 1:57.89 2:00.30
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SESC Camaquã 2019 Final 3 1:07.23   DNF   DNF DNF 1:07.23
First round 3 1:20.44   DNF   1:20.44 DNF DNF
 Schoolmark Open 2019 Final 1 59.13   DNF   DNF 59.13 DNF
First round 3 1:14.37   1:32.64   1:14.37 1:45.99 1:37.55
 III Barueri Open 2019 Final 3 1:39.12   DNF   1:39.12 DNF DNF
 Colégio Asther Open 2019 Final 2 1:22.86   DNF   DNF DNF 1:22.86
 Uberlândia Open 2019 Final 3 1:33.35   DNF   1:33.35 DNF DNF
 Oficina Open 2019 Final 3 1:57.62   DNF   2:16.44 1:57.62 DNF
 Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019 Final 1 2:04.01   DNF   DNF 2:04.01 DNF
 Sumaré Open 2019 Final 3 2:24.27   DNF   2:24.27 DNF DNF
 II Mineirim Open 2019 Final 1 2:45.42   3:06.80   2:45.42 2:50.51 3:44.46
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SESC Camaquã 2019 Final 6 23.74   29.06   31.52 23.74 30.80 24.86 34.93
Combined First round 5 25.62   29.11   25.62 26.41 27.79 42.92 33.13
 Schoolmark Open 2019 Combined Final 18 25.24   33.69   37.06 25.24 29.28 34.74 41.96
 III Barueri Open 2019 First round 19 28.69   31.90   31.45 30.59 34.01 33.67 28.69
 Uberlândia Open 2019 Final 4 30.19   33.80   33.98 31.41 37.07 30.19 36.02
Combined First round 4 24.78   28.42   36.21 27.70 28.33 29.23 24.78
 Oficina Open 2019 First round 14 24.65   32.42   24.65 37.02 31.28 35.71 30.26
 Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019 Final 6 23.43   30.54   30.93 28.06 23.43 32.63 34.72
First round 5 29.00   30.69   31.22 31.40 39.17 29.44 29.00
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 Second round 14 28.10   31.71   28.10 28.91 35.41 30.80 37.91
Combined First round 13 24.48   33.31   40.96 27.66 24.48 37.23 35.03
 Sumaré Open 2019 First round 15 28.45   32.15   DNF 28.45 31.75 32.71 31.99
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Combined Final 13 23.38   29.21   30.28 32.62 42.03 23.38 24.74
 II Mineirim Open 2019 Final 7 27.06   31.31   31.99 30.68 27.06 31.25 DNF
Combined First round 7 25.18   31.75   25.18 28.12 34.02 33.11 34.21
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Final 8 27.92   33.35   30.08 34.77 DNF 27.92 35.21
 Americana Open 2018 Final 8 40.24   41.34   48.49 40.24 41.22 41.19 41.60
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SESC Camaquã 2019 Combined Final 2 1:34.94   2:01.97   2:34.11 2:15.76 1:41.30 1:34.94 2:08.85
 III Barueri Open 2019 Combined Final 9 2:06.28     3:03.16 2:06.28
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SESC Camaquã 2019 Final 1 3.10   3.49   3.17 6.46 3.10 3.55 3.76
Combined First round 1 3.12   3.77   3.53 3.49 3.12 5.32 4.29
 Schoolmark Open 2019 Final 1 2.60   3.76   2.60 3.33 3.41 5.98 4.54
First round 2 2.96   3.93   3.72 2.96 4.92 5.25 3.14
 III Barueri Open 2019 Final 5 4.47   5.60   6.48 5.63 6.07 4.47 5.09
First round 1 2.66   3.46   4.58 3.02 2.78 2.66 5.74
 Colégio Asther Open 2019 Final 2 2.80   3.70   3.74 4.43 2.80 3.73 3.64
First round 2 3.20   4.18   4.11 4.64 3.81 4.62 3.20
 Uberlândia Open 2019 Final 1 2.87   4.05   2.87 3.64 6.55 4.15 4.37
 Oficina Open 2019 Final 2 2.17   3.63   2.17 4.04 2.84 4.00 9.86
First round 2 2.65   3.64   4.62 3.48 2.65 6.54 2.83
 Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019 Final 1 3.00   3.71   3.54 3.81 5.54 3.77 3.00
First round 1 2.97   3.49   3.24 2.97 3.49 3.75 3.75
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 Final 3 2.86   4.05   3.34 5.65 5.98 2.86 3.15
Second round 1 3.13   3.60   4.70 4.11 3.52 3.18 3.13
First round 1 2.54   3.47   2.54 3.83 4.01 2.57 5.36
 Sumaré Open 2019 Final 2 2.90   3.97   3.92 2.90 3.90 4.10 10.88
First round 4 3.81   4.49   6.33 3.81 4.29 5.15 4.02
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Final 1 3.07   3.95   5.46 3.22 4.77 3.07 3.86
 II Mineirim Open 2019 Final 1 2.40   4.36   2.40 4.24 4.22 4.69 4.62
First round 1 3.61   4.02   4.31 3.61 4.06 3.68 4.85
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Final 4 2.89   4.76   4.17 3.97 2.89 6.15 7.35
First round 3 3.70   4.26   3.82 4.64 5.59 4.32 3.70
 South American Championship 2018 Final 6 4.17   4.95   4.64 5.02 5.28 5.20 4.17
First round 4 4.01   4.32   4.09 4.44 4.01 4.42 8.13
 Americana Open 2018 Final 2 4.31   4.84   4.31 4.38 5.38 5.85 4.77
First round 3 2.85   4.19   6.18 2.85 4.51 3.80 4.27
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 3 3.65   5.46   6.69 3.65 7.03 4.81 4.89
Combined First round 1 3.47   4.44   4.45 3.47 7.00 4.46 4.40
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 4 4.24   5.03   4.67 5.49 4.24 4.93 6.29
First round 3 3.94   4.79   5.59 4.93 5.03 3.94 4.42
 II Barueri Open 2018 Final 7 4.08   5.64   6.16 4.08 5.60 7.10 5.16
First round 4 3.75   4.64   7.26 5.33 3.75 4.32 4.27
 Oficina Open 2018 Final 4 3.89   4.66   4.26 5.01 4.71 3.89 6.89
First round 7 4.18   7.77   8.68 9.81 8.14 6.49 4.18
 Fecap Open 2018 Final 6 4.61   6.70   6.13 8.59 6.95 4.61 7.02
 ACSA 2018 Final 6 6.96   7.94   6.96 12.39 7.26 8.03 8.54
First round 6 6.16   7.01   9.13 6.65 6.81 6.16 7.57
 Etec Poá 2018 Final 9 7.05   9.67   13.10 7.05 9.26 10.22 9.53
First round 5 5.87   8.87   10.27 8.60 9.11 5.87 8.91
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 First round 13 5.59   8.66   9.64 8.72 7.61 9.76 5.59
 Sumaré Open 2017 Second round 14 5.98   8.69   7.88 10.72 7.67 10.52 5.98
First round 11 4.93   7.18   7.39 5.78 8.95 4.93 8.37
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 First round 18 10.07   14.60   18.54 13.73 15.95 14.13 10.07
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 21 15.10   16.84   16.18 15.18 19.15 21.49 15.10
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SESC Camaquã 2019 Combined Final 3 10.56   13.94   16.80 12.41 16.12 13.28 10.56
 Oficina Open 2019 First round 14 10.11   13.04   10.11 12.68 12.94 13.50 DNF
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 Second round 15 13.10   16.14   22.33 13.85 17.64 13.10 16.92
First round 13 7.65   12.91   9.37 15.21 21.97 7.65 14.14
 Sumaré Open 2019 First round 21 8.67   16.90   18.34 16.71 16.74 17.26 8.67
 II Mineirim Open 2019 Final 5 10.17   11.86   13.27 11.57 10.17 10.74 17.16
First round 6 10.72   13.45   10.72 18.85 12.04 17.50 10.81
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SESC Camaquã 2019 Combined Final 3 14.14   22.18   14.14 21.84 23.34 21.37 25.08
 Schoolmark Open 2019 Combined First round 8 24.09   25.63   27.10 26.99 24.99 24.92 24.09
 III Barueri Open 2019 Combined First round 7 18.65   22.08   23.27 48.64 20.44 18.65 22.52
 Colégio Asther Open 2019 Final 6 19.37   27.79   19.37 DNF 22.45 39.06 21.86
Combined First round 5 20.98   24.68   20.98 25.38 28.85 26.47 22.19
 Oficina Open 2019 Final 5 17.37   19.87   22.48 30.91 19.12 17.37 18.02
Combined First round 6 17.67   24.22   22.16 25.09 25.42 17.67 37.04
 Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019 Combined Final 4 17.75   23.08   24.79 17.75 22.47 DNF 21.99
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 5 18.34   23.74   23.00 24.06 18.34 39.97 24.16
 II Mineirim Open 2019 Final 3 16.23   21.13   20.47 19.81 23.12 29.31 16.23
Combined First round 3 18.05   23.57   18.92 29.47 23.46 28.34 18.05
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Combined Final 5 17.04   20.83   22.91 19.29 24.01 17.04 20.28
 Americana Open 2018 Combined Final 5 27.83   33.59   44.37 27.83 32.90 36.36 31.51
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Combined Final 3 28.88   30.71   28.88 29.56 30.94 31.64 32.22
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 5 33.21   34.58   35.30 33.21 33.98 34.46 38.01
Combined First round 5 32.18   37.93   32.18 36.20 37.77 39.82 41.23
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SESC Camaquã 2019 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SESC Camaquã 2019 Final 3 9/11 46:09     9/11 46:09 9/11 52:58
 Uberlândia Open 2019 Final 2 7/9 50:43     6/9 50:26 7/9 50:43
  SESC Camaquã 2019   (2019-10-19~20)
SESC Camaquã 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.13   13.98   23.98 10.13 13.38 12.93 15.63
Second round 3 9.82   13.12   9.82 14.86 13.36 12.09 13.92
First round 3 12.33   12.68   12.35 15.65 12.33 12.93 12.75
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 4.45   4.76   4.45 4.95 4.88 5.11 4.45
Combined First round 3 3.46   5.40   4.54 4.92 3.46 6.74 11.88
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 1:02.87   1:13.34   1:14.57 1:11.44 1:14.02 DNF 1:02.87
Combined First round 4 1:01.96   1:05.45   2:01.11 1:07.34 1:01.96 1:04.94 1:04.07
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:07.23   DNF   DNF DNF 1:07.23
First round 3 1:20.44   DNF   1:20.44 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 23.74   29.06   31.52 23.74 30.80 24.86 34.93
Combined First round 5 25.62   29.11   25.62 26.41 27.79 42.92 33.13
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:34.94   2:01.97   2:34.11 2:15.76 1:41.30 1:34.94 2:08.85
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.10   3.49   3.17 6.46 3.10 3.55 3.76
Combined First round 1 3.12   3.77   3.53 3.49 3.12 5.32 4.29
 Skewb Combined Final 3 10.56   13.94   16.80 12.41 16.12 13.28 10.56
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 14.14   22.18   14.14 21.84 23.34 21.37 25.08
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 9/11 46:09     9/11 46:09 9/11 52:58
  Schoolmark Open 2019   (2019-9-21~22)
Schoolmark Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.59   12.19   12.07 10.59 11.59 12.90 12.95
Second round 10 10.92   12.91   14.98 10.92 11.93 11.82 15.84
First round 10 9.87   12.23   9.87 14.16 12.03 12.60 12.05
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.21   5.59   4.21 15.03 5.71 5.90 5.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:14.14   1:15.56   1:14.40 1:17.47 1:16.20 1:14.14 1:16.08
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 59.13   DNF   DNF 59.13 DNF
First round 3 1:14.37   1:32.64   1:14.37 1:45.99 1:37.55
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 25.24   33.69   37.06 25.24 29.28 34.74 41.96
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.60   3.76   2.60 3.33 3.41 5.98 4.54
First round 2 2.96   3.93   3.72 2.96 4.92 5.25 3.14
 Square-1 Combined First round 8 24.09   25.63   27.10 26.99 24.99 24.92 24.09
  III Barueri Open 2019   (2019-8-31~9-1)
III Barueri Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.97   13.73   12.97 12.99 20.68 14.34 13.85
First round 15 11.31   13.11   13.75 14.58 11.69 11.31 13.88
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.95   5.45   5.68 5.15 10.49 5.51 4.95
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:39.12   DNF   1:39.12 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 28.69   31.90   31.45 30.59 34.01 33.67 28.69
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 2:06.28     3:03.16 2:06.28
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.47   5.60   6.48 5.63 6.07 4.47 5.09
First round 1 2.66   3.46   4.58 3.02 2.78 2.66 5.74
 Square-1 Combined First round 7 18.65   22.08   23.27 48.64 20.44 18.65 22.52
  Colégio Asther Open 2019   (2019-8-3)
Colégio Asther Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.53   12.73   9.53 11.31 12.65 14.90 14.23
Second round 11 12.80   13.19   13.56 12.90 12.80 15.73 13.12
First round 7 11.56   12.83   11.56 11.75 11.97 14.78 15.05
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 5.16   5.61   5.16 6.53 5.99 5.16 5.67
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:22.86   DNF   DNF DNF 1:22.86
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.80   3.70   3.74 4.43 2.80 3.73 3.64
First round 2 3.20   4.18   4.11 4.64 3.81 4.62 3.20
 Square-1 Final 6 19.37   27.79   19.37 DNF 22.45 39.06 21.86
Combined First round 5 20.98   24.68   20.98 25.38 28.85 26.47 22.19
  Uberlândia Open 2019   (2019-7-6~7)
Uberlândia Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 11.60   12.91   11.60 12.91 13.00 12.83 14.98
Second round 5 11.47   13.01   12.34 13.17 15.39 11.47 13.53
First round 5 13.48   15.55   14.14 13.48 16.61 17.31 15.89
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.13   5.20   4.82 4.13 5.08 7.41 5.70
Second round 3 3.57   4.67   3.57 5.16 4.52 4.33 7.56
First round 2 2.90   5.16   4.48 2.90 9.52 5.35 5.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:33.35   DNF   1:33.35 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 30.19   33.80   33.98 31.41 37.07 30.19 36.02
Combined First round 4 24.78   28.42   36.21 27.70 28.33 29.23 24.78
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.87   4.05   2.87 3.64 6.55 4.15 4.37
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/9 50:43     6/9 50:26 7/9 50:43
  Oficina Open 2019   (2019-6-8~9)
Oficina Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.07   15.40   12.07 17.20 13.28 20.40 15.73
First round 10 11.84   13.07   13.57 11.94 11.84 DNF 13.71
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.73   5.62   6.00 3.73 5.71 5.32 5.84
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:57.62   DNF   2:16.44 1:57.62 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 24.65   32.42   24.65 37.02 31.28 35.71 30.26
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.17   3.63   2.17 4.04 2.84 4.00 9.86
First round 2 2.65   3.64   4.62 3.48 2.65 6.54 2.83
 Skewb First round 14 10.11   13.04   10.11 12.68 12.94 13.50 DNF
 Square-1 Final 5 17.37   19.87   22.48 30.91 19.12 17.37 18.02
Combined First round 6 17.67   24.22   22.16 25.09 25.42 17.67 37.04
  Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019   (2019-5-18~19)
Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 13.49   14.01   13.75 14.54 13.49 13.74 15.26
Second round 6 10.02   14.08   13.99 17.11 10.02 14.57 13.67
First round 5 12.11   13.31   13.65 13.50 12.11 12.79 14.21
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.33   5.46   4.78 6.32 6.26 4.33 5.34
Second round 6 4.23   5.84   4.23 DNF 5.65 4.65 7.23
First round 3 3.68   4.23   4.91 3.68 4.03 7.44 3.75
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:03.89   1:15.34   1:07.41 1:22.46 1:36.44 1:03.89 1:16.15
Combined First round 7 1:04.22   1:09.47   1:13.43 1:09.60 1:04.22 1:10.15 1:08.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:04.01   DNF   DNF 2:04.01 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 23.43   30.54   30.93 28.06 23.43 32.63 34.72
First round 5 29.00   30.69   31.22 31.40 39.17 29.44 29.00
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.00   3.71   3.54 3.81 5.54 3.77 3.00
First round 1 2.97   3.49   3.24 2.97 3.49 3.75 3.75
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 17.75   23.08   24.79 17.75 22.47 DNF 21.99
  Arnold Classic SA 2019   (2019-4-13~14)
Arnold Classic SA 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 28.10   31.71   28.10 28.91 35.41 30.80 37.91
Combined First round 13 24.48   33.31   40.96 27.66 24.48 37.23 35.03
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.86   4.05   3.34 5.65 5.98 2.86 3.15
Second round 1 3.13   3.60   4.70 4.11 3.52 3.18 3.13
First round 1 2.54   3.47   2.54 3.83 4.01 2.57 5.36
 Skewb Second round 15 13.10   16.14   22.33 13.85 17.64 13.10 16.92
First round 13 7.65   12.91   9.37 15.21 21.97 7.65 14.14
  Sumaré Open 2019   (2019-3-30~31)
Sumaré Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.86   12.30   11.61 10.86 12.68 12.61 14.76
Second round 12 11.32   12.74   12.25 12.58 11.32 17.54 13.40
First round 12 11.19   12.68   14.40 13.98 12.74 11.31 11.19
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.59   5.14   4.60 4.98 5.83 7.27 3.59
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:24.27   DNF   2:24.27 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 28.45   32.15   DNF 28.45 31.75 32.71 31.99
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.90   3.97   3.92 2.90 3.90 4.10 10.88
First round 4 3.81   4.49   6.33 3.81 4.29 5.15 4.02
 Skewb First round 21 8.67   16.90   18.34 16.71 16.74 17.26 8.67
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 18.34   23.74   23.00 24.06 18.34 39.97 24.16
  Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019   (2019-3-23)
Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.12   11.96   12.27 11.12 13.46 12.35 11.25
Second round 11 11.41   13.89   11.41 14.22 15.60 11.86 18.08
First round 13 11.78   13.98   15.83 13.89 12.21 11.78 16.69
 2x2x2 Cube First round 12 4.30   5.41   11.05 6.51 4.30 4.99 4.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:01.07   1:11.16   1:05.57 1:19.30 1:08.60 1:33.00 1:01.07
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 23.38   29.21   30.28 32.62 42.03 23.38 24.74
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.07   3.95   5.46 3.22 4.77 3.07 3.86
  II Mineirim Open 2019   (2019-3-9~10)
II Mineirim Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.33   12.87   13.17 12.09 13.36 24.44 10.33
Second round 3 11.98   12.53   13.35 11.98 12.81 12.26 12.53
First round 4 10.73   13.48   13.40 10.73 12.21 15.61 14.82
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 5.13   6.50   6.67 7.46 5.36 5.13 DNF
First round 4 3.31   4.46   6.04 6.17 3.45 3.31 3.89
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:03.08   1:13.94   1:03.08 1:14.65 1:22.84 1:17.26 1:09.91
Combined First round 6 1:04.36   1:07.46   1:10.59 1:06.02 1:04.36 1:05.78 1:12.88
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:45.42   3:06.80   2:45.42 2:50.51 3:44.46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 27.06   31.31   31.99 30.68 27.06 31.25 DNF
Combined First round 7 25.18   31.75   25.18 28.12 34.02 33.11 34.21
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.40   4.36   2.40 4.24 4.22 4.69 4.62
First round 1 3.61   4.02   4.31 3.61 4.06 3.68 4.85
 Skewb Final 5 10.17   11.86   13.27 11.57 10.17 10.74 17.16
First round 6 10.72   13.45   10.72 18.85 12.04 17.50 10.81
 Square-1 Final 3 16.23   21.13   20.47 19.81 23.12 29.31 16.23
Combined First round 3 18.05   23.57   18.92 29.47 23.46 28.34 18.05
  Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019   (2019-2-16)
Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.83   13.40   11.83 14.35 14.12 12.27 13.82
Second round 7 9.77   12.11   12.76 12.62 9.77 13.04 10.94
First round 7 11.73   14.58   17.55 11.73 13.80 15.34 14.61
 2x2x2 Cube First round 11 5.11   6.18   6.40 5.34 6.81 5.11 11.91
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 27.92   33.35   30.08 34.77 DNF 27.92 35.21
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.89   4.76   4.17 3.97 2.89 6.15 7.35
First round 3 3.70   4.26   3.82 4.64 5.59 4.32 3.70
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 17.04   20.83   22.91 19.29 24.01 17.04 20.28
  South American Championship 2018   (2018-12-15~16)
South American Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.18   14.87   15.72 13.76 13.18 15.12 15.72
First round 24 11.84   13.31   13.67 19.51 13.65 12.61 11.84
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.29   5.70   5.46 5.06 3.29 6.58 8.89
First round 9 3.33   4.05   5.77 3.33 5.22 3.33 3.59
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.17   4.95   4.64 5.02 5.28 5.20 4.17
First round 4 4.01   4.32   4.09 4.44 4.01 4.42 8.13
  Americana Open 2018   (2018-12-1~2)
Americana Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 13.79   14.77   13.79 16.13 16.43 14.31 13.86
Second round 7 12.86   14.11   17.14 12.86 14.92 13.57 13.83
First round 6 13.38   14.74   13.38 17.61 14.38 13.54 16.29
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 6.11   7.34   8.71 6.11 6.54 6.85 8.64
First round 8 4.48   5.67   5.23 8.01 5.59 4.48 6.19
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 1:03.68   1:12.13   1:10.08 1:17.49 1:37.71 1:08.82 1:03.68
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 40.24   41.34   48.49 40.24 41.22 41.19 41.60
 Pyraminx Final 2 4.31   4.84   4.31 4.38 5.38 5.85 4.77
First round 3 2.85   4.19   6.18 2.85 4.51 3.80 4.27
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 27.83   33.59   44.37 27.83 32.90 36.36 31.51
  Viva Vida SBC Open 2018   (2018-11-10)
Viva Vida SBC Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 13.12   14.57   17.48 14.48 13.86 15.36 13.12
Second round 6 11.60   14.67   16.99 15.16 11.60 15.16 13.69
First round 9 12.88   16.20   17.38 15.48 12.88 17.40 15.74
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.54   5.53   3.54 5.35 5.91 10.95 5.33
First round 7 4.48   5.71   6.08 4.85 6.20 4.48 11.20
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.65   5.46   6.69 3.65 7.03 4.81 4.89
Combined First round 1 3.47   4.44   4.45 3.47 7.00 4.46 4.40
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 28.88   30.71   28.88 29.56 30.94 31.64 32.22
  Schoolmark Open 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
Schoolmark Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.93   16.31   16.10 12.93 31.59 17.45 15.37
Second round 9 12.40   14.76   14.74 14.75 14.79 15.25 12.40
First round 9 11.87   15.29   DNF 11.87 13.81 13.56 18.51
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.56   6.12   7.03 5.91 5.70 5.56 6.75
First round 11 4.20   6.82   8.15 6.86 4.20 6.17 7.42
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 1:09.90   1:18.26   1:43.28 1:09.90 1:11.95 1:28.00 1:14.84
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.24   5.03   4.67 5.49 4.24 4.93 6.29
First round 3 3.94   4.79   5.59 4.93 5.03 3.94 4.42
 Square-1 Final 5 33.21   34.58   35.30 33.21 33.98 34.46 38.01
Combined First round 5 32.18   37.93   32.18 36.20 37.77 39.82 41.23
  II Barueri Open 2018   (2018-9-1~2)
II Barueri Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:06.02   1:10.77   1:13.97 1:12.10 1:09.45 1:10.77 1:06.02
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.08   5.64   6.16 4.08 5.60 7.10 5.16
First round 4 3.75   4.64   7.26 5.33 3.75 4.32 4.27
  IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018   (2018-8-4)
IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 13.05   16.23   15.66 16.31 17.23 13.05 16.71
First round 12 12.53   15.28   15.43 19.58 12.53 13.88 16.53
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 5.04   6.60   6.70 5.04 6.25 6.85 7.85
First round 13 3.63   5.26   3.63 5.98 5.74 4.57 5.46
  Oficina Open 2018   (2018-6-30~7-1)
Oficina Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 15.65   17.52   18.70 18.29 16.26 18.02 15.65
Second round 11 13.62   16.16   13.62 17.78 15.27 17.18 16.04
First round 11 12.95   16.38   17.68 17.13 14.48 17.53 12.95
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.10   7.33   6.07 4.10 9.46 8.06 7.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:43.94     1:43.94 1:52.00
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.89   4.66   4.26 5.01 4.71 3.89 6.89
First round 7 4.18   7.77   8.68 9.81 8.14 6.49 4.18
  Fecap Open 2018   (2018-5-20)
Fecap Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 18 14.17   15.21   14.98 15.97 14.17 14.67 17.08
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.61   6.70   6.13 8.59 6.95 4.61 7.02
  ACSA 2018   (2018-4-21)
ACSA 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 14.31   17.49   16.38 19.19 19.56 16.91 14.31
First round 14 15.11   16.95   19.21 15.48 15.11 18.51 16.86
 2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.57   7.76   8.56 7.25 8.30 5.57 7.73
 Pyraminx Final 6 6.96   7.94   6.96 12.39 7.26 8.03 8.54
First round 6 6.16   7.01   9.13 6.65 6.81 6.16 7.57
  Etec Poá 2018   (2018-3-17)
Etec Poá 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 16.47   17.00   17.01 17.11 16.47 17.19 16.87
Second round 7 12.55   16.57   16.14 25.47 12.55 13.63 19.95
First round 6 14.22   16.15   18.72 15.60 17.83 14.22 15.03
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.27   5.70   4.78 6.11 6.85 6.22 4.27
First round 10 5.18   5.97   5.91 6.42 10.94 5.59 5.18
 Pyraminx Final 9 7.05   9.67   13.10 7.05 9.26 10.22 9.53
First round 5 5.87   8.87   10.27 8.60 9.11 5.87 8.91
  Arena Curuçá Open 2018   (2018-1-27)
Arena Curuçá Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 26 14.92   19.91   DNF 16.34 26.02 17.37 14.92
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.50   5.10   5.88 3.24 8.84 2.50 6.19
First round 15 4.49   6.19   5.35 6.14 8.44 4.49 7.08
 Pyraminx First round 13 5.59   8.66   9.64 8.72 7.61 9.76 5.59
  FECA Open 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
FECA Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 11 17.32   18.73   20.12 17.81 18.26 17.32 24.17
First round 14 17.51   19.64   21.98 23.77 19.36 17.57 17.51
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 5.63   6.59   6.73 14.68 6.22 6.82 5.63
First round 14 6.02   7.66   8.93 6.03 8.01 6.02 9.42
  Sumaré Open 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
Sumaré Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 19.55   22.14   22.58 21.16 22.68 19.55 25.14
First round 26 19.98   21.74   21.23 19.98 28.61 23.88 20.10
 Pyraminx Second round 14 5.98   8.69   7.88 10.72 7.67 10.52 5.98
First round 11 4.93   7.18   7.39 5.78 8.95 4.93 8.37
  Bicho Legal Open 2017   (2017-8-19~20)
Bicho Legal Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 35 20.61   30.32   20.61 25.83 32.99 40.86 32.15
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:57.89   2:04.00   2:08.18 2:08.99 2:03.53 1:57.89 2:00.30
 Pyraminx First round 18 10.07   14.60   18.54 13.73 15.95 14.13 10.07
  Oficina Open 2017   (2017-5-20~21)
Oficina Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 37 27.09   29.81   27.09 27.27 31.26 31.58 30.89
 Pyraminx Final 21 15.10   16.84   16.18 15.18 19.15 21.49 15.10