Peter Preston

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2017PRES02  USA Male 38 0 5 3

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 1531 2114 8785 10.90 13.27 9032 2166 1576
 2x2x2 Cube 842 1160 4148 2.34 3.79 3308 976 710
 4x4x4 Cube 837 1222 5468 45.49 49.79 4427 995 690
 5x5x5 Cube 460 655 2844 1:24.33 1:37.34 3350 780 553
 6x6x6 Cube 327 448 1710 2:47.18 3:04.03 1844 479 351
 7x7x7 Cube 239 340 1289 4:01.88 4:10.69 1183 306 216
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 232 305 1600 1:55.75 2:29.54 921 182 137
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 285 360 1743 36 41.00 1184 262 211
 3x3x3 One-Handed 1125 1637 7537 21.56 26.59 7588 1610 1096
 3x3x3 With Feet 48 57 194 40.97 59.46 318 81 66 2 3
 Rubik's Clock 152 187 867 9.76 12.30 994 230 186 1
 Megaminx 270 409 1804 1:14.97 1:28.87 2148 501 327
 Pyraminx 274 371 1544 3.21 6.46 3276 731 543
 Skewb 226 297 1251 3.16 5.56 1469 362 281 1
 Square-1 210 257 803 13.30 16.41 614 205 164 1
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 84 96 441 9:45.57 13:15.00 101 27 23
 5x5x5 Blindfolded 55 63 306 25:01.00

 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 128 167 827 5/6 49:22

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 411 13.60   14.30   18.19 13.72 14.68 14.50 13.60
 Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019 Second round 27 12.01   14.77   16.92 12.01 14.97 14.01 15.33
First round 18 11.97   13.27   11.97 13.47 15.58 13.75 12.58
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Final 12 12.07   14.91   12.07 15.60 14.99 14.15 17.00
Second round 13 11.47   13.69   14.38 12.97 13.72 16.50 11.47
First round 13 11.61   14.22   15.34 13.80 13.53 22.86 11.61
 The Last Frontier Open 2019 Final 13 11.06   15.29   15.00 15.95 16.24 14.93 11.06
Second round 13 14.26   15.56   15.12 14.26 16.28 15.29 16.61
First round 12 13.16   14.82   19.07 14.85 14.54 15.07 13.16
 UBC Open 2019 Second round 41 13.69   15.91   17.11 13.69 14.74 15.87 18.37
First round 46 14.89   16.26   15.94 21.55 14.89 17.34 15.50
 Welcome to 2019 First round 26 12.26   13.32   14.77 13.45 12.26 12.60 13.91
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Second round 27 16.17   17.22   17.82 26.32 16.17 16.24 17.60
First round 27 14.02   14.93   15.28 14.02 16.17 14.44 15.08
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Second round 27 12.66   14.82   15.34 16.06 13.07 22.90 12.66
First round 31 11.20   15.98   11.20 17.37 15.27 15.29 17.44
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 Second round 20 13.08   13.95   14.05 14.06 13.75 15.65 13.08
First round 25 13.72   15.54   16.04 15.58 14.99 13.72 16.65
 Vancouver Select 2018 Second round 31 12.23   14.37   13.42 15.35 14.33 17.42 12.23
First round 36 14.09   15.84   18.11 17.69 14.17 14.09 15.66
 Northwest Championship 2018 Second round 75 14.97   DNF   DNF 16.40 DNF 14.97 17.12
First round 53 11.15   16.00   18.09 13.80 18.07 11.15 16.12
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 413 10.90   15.97   10.90 16.42 15.69 15.81 18.07
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Second round 41 14.03   14.69   15.33 14.03 14.43 18.37 14.30
First round 48 12.99   15.38   15.76 12.99 14.69 15.68 18.18
 St. John's Spring Open 2018 Second round 32 14.94   16.60   19.78 14.94 16.26 16.95 16.58
First round 33 14.62   16.15   16.01 18.26 14.62 15.34 17.11
 Gaston Spring 2018 First round 18 15.59   17.31   16.57 18.91 18.08 17.29 15.59
 Yakima Valley Cubing 2018 Second round 23 14.77   17.39   17.53 14.77 16.49 18.46 18.14
First round 25 14.21   17.96   20.30 14.21 18.81 16.94 18.12
 Puget Sound Spring 2018 First round 35 15.97   17.63   19.00 17.79 23.14 15.97 16.10
 Eugene Spring 2018 Second round 23 15.15   16.38   16.29 15.15 19.87 16.39 16.46
First round 28 15.26   19.10   20.71 18.35 15.26 18.23 22.06
 Puget Sound Valentine 2018 Second round 29 15.67   17.50   20.07 16.27 15.67 18.24 18.00
First round 25 14.54   16.37   18.97 15.96 17.61 14.54 15.55
 Skyline Open 2018 Second round 27 14.56   17.90   16.38 14.56 19.04 21.69 18.28
First round 28 16.04   16.79   16.04 16.36 16.57 19.19 17.44
 Vancouver Winter 2018 First round 52 14.93   17.19   16.33 21.34 16.96 18.27 14.93
 Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 First round 38 15.47   17.26   16.79 19.79 15.60 15.47 19.40
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2017 Second round 16 15.87   18.88   15.87 26.62 19.97 16.46 20.20
First round 20 17.21   20.04   19.72 19.56 20.84 25.16 17.21
 SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017 First round 38 17.97   19.11   21.32 19.44 17.97 18.32 19.58
 Puget Sound Fall 2017 First round 109 20.27   DNF   23.03 DNF DNF 22.87 20.27
 Spokane Valley Summer 2017 Second round 15 17.57   19.22   18.52 19.83 20.55 19.32 17.57
First round 20 20.29   22.42   22.63 20.29 22.91 21.71 23.43
 NW Champs 2017 First round 93 18.33   20.10   18.33 21.13 19.65 19.51 22.43
 Cubing with the Duck 2017 Second round 16 20.87   22.35   20.87 23.98 21.99 1:11.82 21.08
First round 19 21.67   22.89   21.67 23.69 22.35 24.77 22.63
 SnoCo Summer 2017 Second round 31 20.73   22.43   20.73 24.64 23.12 22.84 21.32
First round 31 18.87   21.56   19.81 20.56 24.32 39.43 18.87
 Rose City 2017 First round 56 24.26   25.22   24.26 25.70 25.68 24.92 25.05
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 250 3.32   4.36   4.69 5.62 3.32 3.78 4.61
 Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019 Final 8 3.45   4.68   3.45 5.04 5.10 4.44 4.55
First round 8 2.83   3.79   3.15 4.70 2.83 3.52 4.96
 The Last Frontier Open 2019 Final 9 3.57   4.92   5.30 3.57 4.68 4.77 5.80
First round 5 3.68   4.46   3.68 5.95 4.88 4.80 3.69
 UBC Open 2019 Final 31 3.39   5.04   3.39 5.39 6.16 5.01 4.71
 Welcome to 2019 Final 21 4.10   5.21   4.70 DNF 6.47 4.46 4.10
First round 17 3.57   4.60   3.99 6.86 3.57 5.21 4.61
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Final 12 4.12   4.32   4.12 4.36 4.54 4.20 4.40
First round 15 4.12   4.57   4.24 4.97 4.12 4.51 9.30
 Vancouver Select 2018 First round 23 2.56   4.69   5.05 7.35 3.27 5.75 2.56
 Northwest Championship 2018 Second round 45 4.85   5.58   5.70 5.94 4.85 5.09 6.80
First round 27 4.04   4.67   4.31 4.04 5.06 6.65 4.64
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 247 4.20   4.69   4.46 4.20 4.46 5.16 6.79
 Yakima Valley Cubing 2018 First round 14 3.43   4.78   4.90 3.43 3.89 7.47 5.55
 Eugene Spring 2018 Second round 15 3.89   4.83   7.04 5.13 4.99 3.89 4.38
First round 19 3.86   4.97   4.76 7.23 3.86 4.96 5.19
 Puget Sound Valentine 2018 Final 12 4.78   5.55   4.99 4.91 6.87 6.75 4.78
Combined First round 12 2.34   4.37   3.03 2.34 5.09 DNF 4.99
 Skyline Open 2018 First round 17 4.27   5.01   4.27 DNF 5.19 4.32 5.53
 Vancouver Winter 2018 Combined Final 19 3.78   4.77   5.73 5.46 3.97 3.78 4.87
 Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 Final 16 4.39   DNF   4.92 DNF 4.39 6.24 DNF
Combined First round 10 4.01   4.47   5.22 4.01 4.11 4.07 5.43
 Spokane Valley Summer 2017 First round 11 4.63   5.44   4.63 5.52 4.96 5.85 8.75
 NW Champs 2017 Second round 38 4.58   5.11   5.33 4.58 8.32 4.59 5.42
First round 59 5.22   5.42   5.37 5.22 5.22 5.88 5.67
 Cubing with the Duck 2017 Final 15 6.05   7.47   6.53 6.05 6.27 DNF 9.61
Second round 10 3.52   6.00   6.50 4.95 7.70 6.55 3.52
First round 10 6.13   6.71   6.62 6.13 8.21 6.64 6.88
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 244 47.50   49.79   47.50 1:01.03 48.56 51.48 49.32
 Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019 Final 12 48.84   52.74   53.97 50.57 48.84 1:04.81 53.69
Combined First round 12 48.39   51.62   59.43 55.63 49.84 49.38 48.39
 The Last Frontier Open 2019 Final 10 49.78   59.73   1:03.16 49.78 58.56 57.46 1:03.92
Combined First round 10 48.58   53.68   49.05 53.02 48.58 58.97 1:03.48
 West Seattle Favorites 2019 Final 8 45.94   56.47   1:09.63 52.71 47.08 45.94 1:12.34
Combined First round 8 47.80   53.64   51.66 57.23 55.41 47.80 53.85
 UBC Open 2019 Combined Final 21 50.16   55.65   55.17 55.36 59.15 56.41 50.16
 Welcome to 2019 Combined Final 20 53.80   57.24   55.97 1:01.22 57.18 53.80 58.56
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Combined First round 24 49.67   58.56   1:12.74 55.11 49.67 55.14 1:05.42
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 Combined First round 16 49.46   56.10   1:00.29 58.07 49.95 1:04.09 49.46
 Puget Sound Fall 2018 Combined First round 21 51.83   56.81   51.83 58.28 59.68 56.86 55.28
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 42 55.00   1:01.29   55.00 59.85 1:04.16 1:05.90 59.86
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 309 45.49   58.29   53.01 1:03.79 45.49 58.06 1:07.50
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Combined First round 30 46.74   53.03   1:07.56 46.74 52.52 54.38 52.18
 St. John's Spring Open 2018 Combined Final 17 50.66   53.47   50.66 53.38 50.70 58.08 56.34
 Gaston Spring 2018 Combined Final 13 56.04   58.51   1:09.55 58.45 56.04 56.60 1:00.48
 Yakima Valley Cubing 2018 Combined First round 16 48.33   56.65   48.33 55.44 1:12.90 1:00.32 54.18
 Puget Sound Spring 2018 Combined First round 26 52.37   1:01.13   1:07.68 59.84 55.87 1:08.31 52.37
 Eugene Spring 2018 Combined Final 17 49.15   54.92   58.84 55.40 49.15 1:00.69 50.53
 Skyline Open 2018 Combined Final 25 56.83   1:11.55   1:21.90 1:18.67 1:03.88 56.83 1:12.11
 Vancouver Winter 2018 Combined Final 40 1:02.11   1:11.76   1:13.35 1:02.11 1:19.57 1:11.57 1:10.37
 SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017 Combined Final 23 59.99   1:07.48   59.99 1:15.57 1:02.90 1:11.03 1:08.51
 Puget Sound Fall 2017 Combined First round 31 51.91   1:06.67   1:15.38 1:04.58 1:06.09 1:09.35 51.91
 NW Champs 2017 Combined First round 74 1:17.22     1:27.66 1:17.22
 Cubing with the Duck 2017 Combined Final 12 1:13.00   1:31.29   1:41.57 1:37.33 1:13.00 1:17.79 1:38.75
 Rose City 2017 Combined First round 42 2:02.18     2:12.60 2:02.18
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 228 1:24.33   1:37.34   1:48.22 1:47.70 1:24.33 1:34.21 1:30.12
 The Last Frontier Open 2019 Combined Final 10 1:30.96   1:43.87   1:42.19 1:47.40 1:30.96 1:49.44 1:42.02
 Welcome to 2019 Combined Final 17 1:34.54   1:38.88   1:48.48 1:39.28 1:37.64 1:34.54 1:39.71
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Combined Final 18 1:34.63   1:38.53   1:48.47 1:38.82 1:34.63 1:41.63 1:35.13
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Combined First round 16 1:38.57   1:41.46   1:39.20 1:38.57 1:45.33 1:42.43 1:42.76
 Vancouver Select 2018 Combined Final 8 1:31.35   1:39.60   1:42.59 1:32.96 1:43.25 1:47.05 1:31.35
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 40 1:42.97   1:54.59   1:42.97 1:55.31 1:48.92 1:59.55 2:06.25
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 216 1:37.30   1:45.76   1:44.23 1:41.18 1:51.88 1:37.30 1:58.73
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Combined First round 31 1:48.19   1:50.12   1:48.19 1:48.38 1:50.54 1:51.44 2:03.43
 St. John's Spring Open 2018 Combined Final 10 1:43.23   1:46.45   1:43.23 1:45.24 1:47.85 1:46.26 2:01.14
 Puget Sound Spring 2018 Combined Final 16 1:34.78   1:48.58   1:45.54 1:53.24 2:00.03 1:46.97 1:34.78
 Eugene Spring 2018 Combined Final 16 1:36.12   1:51.12   2:16.94 1:36.12 1:46.29 1:53.21 1:53.86
 Vancouver Winter 2018 Combined Final 22 1:51.12   2:00.70   2:08.86 1:58.88 2:01.54 1:51.12 2:01.69
 Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 Combined Final 18 1:52.02   1:59.34   1:52.45 1:52.02 2:09.71 1:55.87 2:17.82
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2017 Combined First round 11 1:59.70   2:09.13   1:59.70 2:03.30 2:13.09 2:11.00 2:25.31
 Spokane Valley Summer 2017 Combined Final 4 2:08.89   2:10.83   2:14.54 2:12.78 2:08.94 2:10.78 2:08.89
 NW Champs 2017 Combined First round 62 2:36.49     2:36.49 2:37.52
 SnoCo Summer 2017 Combined First round 20 2:50.33     2:50.33 3:05.38
 Rose City 2017 Combined First round 31 2:59.01     3:35.13 2:59.01
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 167 3:09.42   3:16.49   3:09.51 3:30.54 3:09.42
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Combined Final 10 3:00.63   3:12.22   3:05.57 3:00.63 3:30.45
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Combined Final 12 2:55.46   3:04.03   3:19.50 2:55.46 2:57.12
 Puget Sound Fall 2018 Final 10 3:07.74   3:12.77   3:08.87 3:07.74 3:21.70
Combined First round 9 2:58.06   3:16.53   3:23.85 2:58.06 3:27.69
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 26 3:27.13   3:27.29   3:27.25 3:27.13 3:27.50
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 135 2:58.58   3:05.25   2:58.58 3:14.42 3:02.74
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Combined First round 19 2:47.18   3:12.40   2:47.18 3:15.86 3:34.17
 Eugene Spring 2018 Combined Final 8 3:04.18   3:10.85   3:22.06 3:04.18 3:06.32
 Vancouver Winter 2018 Combined Final 8 3:40.47   3:47.72   3:52.07 3:40.47 3:50.61
 Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 Combined Final 7 3:34.28   3:41.07   3:48.22 3:34.28 3:40.70
 Puget Sound Fall 2017 Combined Final 12 4:04.58   4:18.31   4:23.76 4:04.58 4:26.59
 NW Champs 2017 Combined First round 23 3:54.76   3:57.46   3:55.95 3:54.76 4:01.66
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 121 4:18.74   4:41.56   4:18.74 5:14.91 4:31.04
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Combined Final 7 4:31.98   4:39.44   4:31.98 4:34.84 4:51.51
 West Seattle Favorites 2019 Final 6 4:01.88   4:10.69   4:12.00 4:01.88 4:18.18
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Combined Final 11 4:06.64   4:30.72   4:47.35 4:06.64 4:38.16
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Combined Final 24 4:04.69   DNF   4:04.69 DNF 4:13.72
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 Combined Final 10 4:15.67   4:27.65   4:15.67 4:25.46 4:41.81
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 18 4:46.30   4:56.56   4:57.43 5:05.96 4:46.30
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Combined First round 16 4:36.71   4:46.39   4:46.70 4:55.77 4:36.71
 Eugene Spring 2018 Combined Final 9 4:39.22   4:50.22   4:39.22 5:03.21 4:48.22
 Skyline Open 2018 Combined Final 9 5:03.89   5:07.78   5:13.19 5:06.27 5:03.89
 Vancouver Winter 2018 Combined Final 9 5:13.65   5:25.41   5:31.27 5:31.31 5:13.65
 Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 Combined Final 6 5:44.17   6:02.30   6:07.82 5:44.17 6:14.90
 Puget Sound Fall 2017 Combined Final 12 5:50.81   6:09.63   5:50.81 5:59.76 6:38.31
 NW Champs 2017 Combined First round 24 5:47.68   5:59.07   5:47.68 6:10.92 5:58.60
 SnoCo Summer 2017 Combined Final 8 7:13.46     7:13.46
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 52 1:57.50   DNF   DNF 1:57.50 3:56.25
 Mental Breakdown Washington 2019 First round 13 2:44.32   3:00.74   3:12.77 2:44.32 3:05.12
 Welcome to 2019 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 15 2:18.82   DNF   DNF 2:18.82 3:17.28
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Final 12 2:22.26   2:29.54   2:28.47 2:37.88 2:22.26
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Final 6 2:20.33   DNF   DNF 2:20.33 2:22.48
First round 8 2:29.55   2:34.69   2:31.11 2:29.55 2:43.41
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 Final 8 2:28.62   DNF   2:28.62 DNF DNF
 OSU Blind Weekend 2018 Final 8 2:25.52   2:36.16   2:34.20 2:48.77 2:25.52
First round 8 2:35.31   3:03.88   3:18.05 3:18.27 2:35.31
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 2:06.07   DNF   DNF 2:06.07 DNF
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 76 2:53.92   DNF   DNF DNF 2:53.92
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 9 1:55.75   DNF   1:55.75 DNF DNF
 Mental Breakdown Summer 2018 First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Puget Sound Spring 2018 First round 16 3:54.60   DNF   DNF 3:54.60 DNF
 Keep Portland Quiet 2018 Second round 10 3:41.98   3:54.27   4:10.71 3:41.98 3:50.12
First round 11 4:04.26   DNF   4:06.03 DNF 4:04.26
 Skyline Open 2018 Final 8 3:03.97   4:00.24   3:52.52 5:04.24 3:03.97
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2017 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Puget Sound Fall 2017 First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Spokane Valley Summer 2017 Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mental Breakdown Washington 2019 Final 8 42   43.00   43 42 44
First round 9 40   42.00   44 42 40
 West Seattle Favorites 2019 Final 10 44     44
 FMC Americas 2018 Final 49 40   42.67   44 44 40
 OSU Blind Weekend 2018 Final 5 39   41.00   43 41 39
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 9 40   43.33   49 41 40
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Final 45 43   43.33   43 44 43
 Mental Breakdown Summer 2018 First round 14 41   DNF   41 DNF 70
 Keep Portland Quiet 2018 Final 11 36   DNF   36 DNF 46
First round 9 38   42.00   49 38 39
 FMC Americas 2017 Final 109 46   DNF   46 50 DNF
 Spokane Valley Summer 2017 Final 4 53     53
 NW Champs 2017 Final 11 44   50.33   54 53 44
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 288 26.68   27.73   28.14 26.68 27.80 29.35 27.26
 The Last Frontier Open 2019 Final 9 24.55   26.59   31.87 24.55 24.58 29.04 26.16
Combined First round 9 25.45   28.75   25.62 32.71 29.30 25.45 31.34
 UBC Open 2019 Combined Final 19 21.80   27.37   26.16 21.80 33.19 31.40 24.55
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 Combined First round 22 25.65   29.00   30.43 25.65 26.59 29.99 33.66
 Puget Sound Fall 2018 Second round 20 21.56   29.62   21.56 34.22 37.38 26.99 27.64
Combined First round 18 23.89   26.62   26.60 27.24 28.25 26.01 23.89
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 37 28.12   30.03   35.37 29.58 29.54 30.96 28.12
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 312 27.49   31.97   28.69 49.26 37.00 27.49 30.22
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Combined First round 38 30.61   34.53   32.09 36.17 35.32 30.61 38.16
 St. John's Spring Open 2018 Combined Final 19 31.82   34.85   37.79 33.98 35.89 34.69 31.82
 Yakima Valley Cubing 2018 First round 18 25.97   33.98   36.21 34.92 25.97 34.61 32.42
 Puget Sound Spring 2018 Combined First round 20 27.99   33.00   27.99 32.92 34.33 31.74 40.85
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2017 Combined First round 14 33.94   38.57   37.43 38.37 33.94 39.92 42.16
 SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017 Combined First round 29 32.62   38.91   42.31 33.70 32.62 40.73 48.38
 Puget Sound Fall 2017 Combined First round 42 41.17   44.29   43.29 48.04 41.17 43.25 46.34
 Spokane Valley Summer 2017 Combined First round 14 44.18   53.40   56.59 49.89 53.71 1:01.34 44.18
 NW Champs 2017 Combined First round 82 53.01     1:00.84 53.01
 Cubing with the Duck 2017 Combined First round 15 48.92   1:09.41   1:16.11 57.49 48.92 DNF 1:14.63
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 41 40.97   1:03.95   1:40.62 1:02.53 51.78 40.97 1:17.54
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Final 4 56.13   59.46   1:00.87 1:15.09 56.13 56.90 1:00.60
Second round 4 51.29   1:07.25   57.15 1:08.34 51.29 1:16.26 DNF
Combined First round 4 54.35   1:20.31   54.35 56.31 1:22.37 1:42.25 DNF
 West Seattle Favorites 2019 Final 3 45.03   1:14.61   45.03 1:49.35 55.57 1:31.50 1:16.77
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Final 3 1:01.42   1:04.85   1:09.84 1:01.42 1:01.84 1:02.88 1:30.72
Combined First round 3 1:03.11   1:07.36   1:03.11 1:06.11 1:09.92 1:11.62 1:06.05
 Vancouver Select 2018 Combined Final 3 1:15.53   1:21.69   1:27.87 1:43.57 1:16.96 1:20.24 1:15.53
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined Final 4 55.09   1:09.86   1:14.56 1:12.08 1:10.11 1:07.40 55.09
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Final 34 59.88   1:07.78   1:16.54 1:15.51 59.88 1:07.43 1:00.39
 Mental Breakdown Summer 2018 Final 4 1:07.21   1:17.84   1:23.87 1:21.37 1:14.10 1:07.21 1:18.06
 Gaston Spring 2018 Final 2 1:12.90   1:17.54   1:17.61 1:16.98 1:29.55 1:18.02 1:12.90
Combined First round 2 1:07.86   1:12.80   1:22.53 1:09.96 1:11.90 1:16.55 1:07.86
 Puget Sound Valentine 2018 Combined Final 2 1:24.91   1:42.23   1:47.51 1:56.12 1:43.45 1:24.91 1:35.72
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 75 12.23   13.36   13.10 12.43 12.23 14.56 15.29
 Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019 Combined Final 2 12.15   13.11   13.36 13.06 18.75 12.15 12.92
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Final 5 12.65   16.29   16.75 12.93 DNF 12.65 19.18
Combined First round 3 11.25   13.94   13.71 13.77 24.86 14.34 11.25
 OSU Blind Weekend 2018 First round 9 13.08   DNF   DNF 14.15 13.08 18.16 DNF
 Puget Sound Fall 2018 Final 6 9.76   DNF   9.76 DNF 18.23 13.01 DNF
Combined First round 5 10.60   12.30   13.67 17.71 10.60 11.68 11.56
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 69 13.00   14.54   13.00 19.85 16.45 13.92 13.24
 Puget Sound Valentine 2018 Final 5 11.09   14.01   14.19 14.77 16.21 13.08 11.09
Combined First round 5 11.05   13.28   13.93 11.05 14.63 11.85 14.05
 Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 Final 7 14.46   18.57   20.18 17.37 14.46 18.16 DNF
Combined First round 6 15.82   17.55   26.63 15.82 19.49 17.03 16.14
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 184 1:32.64   1:45.24   1:41.71 1:47.76 1:46.25 1:51.80 1:32.64
 Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019 Combined Final 6 1:31.28   1:38.41   1:31.28 2:14.28 1:33.36 1:37.87 1:44.00
 UBC Open 2019 Combined Final 9 1:31.84   1:40.83   1:33.75 1:31.84 1:51.04 1:43.17 1:45.58
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Combined Final 11 1:32.76   1:44.29   1:32.76 1:41.19 1:43.12 1:48.55 1:57.88
 Vancouver Select 2018 Combined Final 6 1:14.97   1:28.87   1:14.97 1:35.87 1:34.39 1:19.92 1:32.29
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 27 1:43.41   1:51.96   1:52.81 1:43.41 1:46.34 1:56.74 DNF
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 166 1:34.06   1:49.73   1:34.06 1:52.08 1:47.30 1:55.97 1:49.82
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Combined Final 27 2:03.36     2:19.14 2:03.36
 St. John's Spring Open 2018 Combined Final 7 1:41.20   1:48.18   1:44.50 1:52.61 1:47.43 1:41.20 2:01.67
 Gaston Spring 2018 Combined First round 8 1:36.41   1:41.64   1:39.84 2:02.14 1:36.41 1:39.78 1:45.30
 Yakima Valley Cubing 2018 Final 8 1:38.64   1:47.48   1:47.44 1:48.70 1:46.31 1:52.85 1:38.64
Combined First round 8 1:31.78   1:41.23   1:56.03 1:31.78 1:47.18 1:42.59 1:33.92
 Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 Combined Final 13 2:00.42   2:07.61   2:06.27 2:04.76 2:11.81 2:00.42 2:12.73
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2017 Combined Final 12 2:24.03   2:48.66   2:49.56 2:39.00 2:24.03 2:57.41 2:58.53
 Spokane Valley Summer 2017 Combined Final 11 3:00.53     3:00.53 3:11.18
 NW Champs 2017 Combined Final 54 3:42.16     3:42.16 4:03.14
 Rose City 2017 Combined Final 20 3:06.74     3:33.22 3:06.74
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 233 5.91   7.85   7.46 9.14 6.96 12.37 5.91
 Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019 Final 8 4.89   7.19   6.70 7.85 4.89 9.32 7.01
First round 11 5.05   6.86   8.90 8.91 5.15 6.53 5.05
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Final 10 4.71   6.46   7.64 6.86 6.56 4.71 5.95
First round 11 5.98   6.93   6.12 7.42 5.98 8.43 7.25
 The Last Frontier Open 2019 Final 6 6.36   9.32   11.52 9.19 6.36 12.02 7.24
First round 6 6.69   8.27   10.77 7.17 7.53 6.69 10.12
 UBC Open 2019 Final 7 3.21   6.46   3.21 7.34 7.33 4.89 7.16
 Northwest Championship 2018 First round 22 5.00   7.22   7.36 7.66 5.00 6.64 9.05
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 224 5.33   8.90   12.95 8.84 7.03 5.33 10.84
 SnoCo Summer 2018 First round 31 5.19   10.05   12.54 12.46 8.26 9.44 5.19
 Yakima Valley Cubing 2018 First round 15 6.27   8.16   14.67 6.27 6.94 6.38 11.16
 Eugene Spring 2018 First round 14 7.57   8.88   8.34 7.57 9.77 13.27 8.52
 Puget Sound Valentine 2018 First round 29 6.75   9.79   10.45 9.73 6.75 9.19 11.52
 Vancouver Winter 2018 Combined Final 22 7.28   9.56   10.13 9.87 8.68 11.17 7.28
 Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 Combined First round 19 6.29   8.59   10.28 6.29 7.63 7.85 14.72
 SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017 First round 23 8.28   10.73   11.93 17.54 11.03 8.28 9.23
 NW Champs 2017 First round 52 4.50   9.73   19.19 6.35 16.04 6.80 4.50
 Rose City 2017 Combined First round 45 8.57   14.39   21.70 20.50 8.57 9.21 13.45
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 150 4.75   6.67   7.25 6.50 6.25 7.34 4.75
 Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019 Final 2 4.96   6.05   5.58 10.34 6.44 4.96 6.13
First round 4 4.53   5.87   6.12 7.03 6.74 4.53 4.76
 The Last Frontier Open 2019 Final 7 5.90   7.65   6.36 5.90 8.19 8.50 8.39
First round 5 5.73   7.30   8.87 7.27 5.73 8.13 6.51
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 First round 13 6.40   7.12   6.40 8.40 7.50 6.94 6.93
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 15 6.00   6.44   7.54 6.00 6.51 6.76 6.04
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 120 5.29   6.76   5.72 8.99 7.69 5.29 6.87
 Puget Sound Spring 2018 Final 12 3.16   6.65   6.59 3.16 7.96 6.20 7.15
First round 7 4.10   5.76   5.17 4.10 5.87 6.25 8.82
 Puget Sound Valentine 2018 Final 11 6.63   7.94   8.74 8.37 6.63 6.71 22.81
Combined First round 9 5.89   6.95   8.96 6.60 7.74 5.89 6.51
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2017 Final 5 4.18   5.58   6.73 4.18 6.15 5.30 5.30
First round 3 3.61   5.56   5.76 7.10 3.61 4.84 6.08
 Puget Sound Fall 2017 Final 10 6.29   7.52   8.84 8.10 7.12 7.34 6.29
 NW Champs 2017 Combined First round 36 7.61   8.60   9.50 9.83 7.61 8.18 8.11
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 72 13.30   16.41   18.61 14.87 13.30 19.20 15.74
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Final 9 16.95   20.19   22.11 16.95 21.04 17.43 29.58
Combined First round 7 15.72   20.15   21.02 18.23 15.72 39.91 21.19
 UBC Open 2019 Combined Final 4 18.59   20.34   19.55 19.76 21.70 29.42 18.59
 Welcome to 2019 First round 14 16.68   22.11   16.68 19.98 25.38 DNF 20.98
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 Combined First round 10 16.64   21.36   22.68 24.39 25.28 16.64 17.01
 Puget Sound Fall 2018 Final 11 18.19   22.78   23.19 19.66 46.93 18.19 25.48
Combined First round 11 19.77   22.24   24.71 21.83 27.84 20.18 19.77
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 13 17.16   22.47   25.00 17.16 23.17 22.15 22.09
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 113 14.99   22.64   21.93 14.99 22.21 42.25 23.79
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Combined First round 15 19.36   25.49   27.66 19.36 21.18 28.95 27.64
 St. John's Spring Open 2018 Combined Final 2 18.27   21.47   18.27 24.33 24.14 18.98 21.29
 Gaston Spring 2018 Final 5 18.28   25.30   27.71 21.31 26.88 31.16 18.28
Second round 5 20.36   23.64   20.70 22.47 20.36 36.13 27.76
Combined First round 6 21.33   23.40   29.49 23.05 25.37 21.78 21.33
 Puget Sound Valentine 2018 Final 8 16.03   27.14   28.67 29.88 22.86 31.89 16.03
Combined First round 7 19.08   21.63   20.63 19.08 19.18 25.09 27.88
 Skyline Open 2018 Final 9 19.57   20.70   21.93 19.57 19.68 20.93 21.48
First round 9 21.34   23.25   22.21 25.04 21.34 28.05 22.50
 Puget Sound Fall 2017 Combined Final 14 25.78   30.71   34.12 32.01 26.13 33.98 25.78
 NW Champs 2017 Combined First round 29 27.84   38.33   35.48 35.63 27.84 49.89 43.88
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mental Breakdown Washington 2019 Final 6 16:54.00   DNF   DNF DNF 16:54.00
First round 5 13:39.00   DNF   13:39.00 DNF DNF
 Welcome to 2019 Final 5 11:36.00   13:15.00   11:36.00 11:59.00 16:10.00
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Final 5 13:25.00   DNF   DNF DNF 13:25.00
 OSU Blind Weekend 2018 Final 4 9:45.57   DNF   9:45.57 13:40.00 DNF
First round 6 18:02.00   DNF   18:02.00 DNF DNF
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 6 20:17.00   DNF   DNF DNF 20:17.00
 Mental Breakdown Summer 2018 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mental Breakdown Washington 2019 First round 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 West Seattle Favorites 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 Final 4 25:01.00   DNF   DNF 25:01.00 DNS
 OSU Blind Weekend 2018 First round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mental Breakdown Washington 2019 Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
 Welcome to 2019 Final 11 DNF     DNF
 OSU Blind Weekend 2018 Final 7 5/6 49:22     4/6 46:55 5/6 49:22
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 12 2/3 21:30     2/3 21:30
 Mental Breakdown Summer 2018 Final 14 2/2 11:47     DNF 2/2 11:47
 Keep Portland Quiet 2018 Final 8 DNF     DNF
  CubingUSA Nationals 2019   (2019-8-1~4)
CubingUSA Nationals 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 411 13.60   14.30   18.19 13.72 14.68 14.50 13.60
 2x2x2 Cube First round 250 3.32   4.36   4.69 5.62 3.32 3.78 4.61
 4x4x4 Cube First round 244 47.50   49.79   47.50 1:01.03 48.56 51.48 49.32
 5x5x5 Cube First round 228 1:24.33   1:37.34   1:48.22 1:47.70 1:24.33 1:34.21 1:30.12
 6x6x6 Cube First round 167 3:09.42   3:16.49   3:09.51 3:30.54 3:09.42
 7x7x7 Cube First round 121 4:18.74   4:41.56   4:18.74 5:14.91 4:31.04
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 52 1:57.50   DNF   DNF 1:57.50 3:56.25
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 288 26.68   27.73   28.14 26.68 27.80 29.35 27.26
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 41 40.97   1:03.95   1:40.62 1:02.53 51.78 40.97 1:17.54
 Rubik's Clock First round 75 12.23   13.36   13.10 12.43 12.23 14.56 15.29
 Megaminx First round 184 1:32.64   1:45.24   1:41.71 1:47.76 1:46.25 1:51.80 1:32.64
 Pyraminx First round 233 5.91   7.85   7.46 9.14 6.96 12.37 5.91
 Skewb First round 150 4.75   6.67   7.25 6.50 6.25 7.34 4.75
 Square-1 First round 72 13.30   16.41   18.61 14.87 13.30 19.20 15.74
  Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019   (2019-6-29)
Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.01   14.77   16.92 12.01 14.97 14.01 15.33
First round 18 11.97   13.27   11.97 13.47 15.58 13.75 12.58
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.45   4.68   3.45 5.04 5.10 4.44 4.55
First round 8 2.83   3.79   3.15 4.70 2.83 3.52 4.96
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 48.84   52.74   53.97 50.57 48.84 1:04.81 53.69
Combined First round 12 48.39   51.62   59.43 55.63 49.84 49.38 48.39
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 12.15   13.11   13.36 13.06 18.75 12.15 12.92
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:31.28   1:38.41   1:31.28 2:14.28 1:33.36 1:37.87 1:44.00
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.89   7.19   6.70 7.85 4.89 9.32 7.01
First round 11 5.05   6.86   8.90 8.91 5.15 6.53 5.05
 Skewb Final 2 4.96   6.05   5.58 10.34 6.44 4.96 6.13
First round 4 4.53   5.87   6.12 7.03 6.74 4.53 4.76
  Mental Breakdown Washington 2019   (2019-4-27~28)
Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 2:44.32   3:00.74   3:12.77 2:44.32 3:05.12
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 42   43.00   43 42 44
First round 9 40   42.00   44 42 40
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 16:54.00   DNF   DNF DNF 16:54.00
First round 5 13:39.00   DNF   13:39.00 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded First round 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
  SnoCo Feet Fest 2019   (2019-4-13)
SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.07   14.91   12.07 15.60 14.99 14.15 17.00
Second round 13 11.47   13.69   14.38 12.97 13.72 16.50 11.47
First round 13 11.61   14.22   15.34 13.80 13.53 22.86 11.61
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:00.63   3:12.22   3:05.57 3:00.63 3:30.45
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:31.98   4:39.44   4:31.98 4:34.84 4:51.51
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 56.13   59.46   1:00.87 1:15.09 56.13 56.90 1:00.60
Second round 4 51.29   1:07.25   57.15 1:08.34 51.29 1:16.26 DNF
Combined First round 4 54.35   1:20.31   54.35 56.31 1:22.37 1:42.25 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 12.65   16.29   16.75 12.93 DNF 12.65 19.18
Combined First round 3 11.25   13.94   13.71 13.77 24.86 14.34 11.25
 Pyraminx Final 10 4.71   6.46   7.64 6.86 6.56 4.71 5.95
First round 11 5.98   6.93   6.12 7.42 5.98 8.43 7.25
 Square-1 Final 9 16.95   20.19   22.11 16.95 21.04 17.43 29.58
Combined First round 7 15.72   20.15   21.02 18.23 15.72 39.91 21.19
  The Last Frontier Open 2019   (2019-3-30)
The Last Frontier Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.06   15.29   15.00 15.95 16.24 14.93 11.06
Second round 13 14.26   15.56   15.12 14.26 16.28 15.29 16.61
First round 12 13.16   14.82   19.07 14.85 14.54 15.07 13.16
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.57   4.92   5.30 3.57 4.68 4.77 5.80
First round 5 3.68   4.46   3.68 5.95 4.88 4.80 3.69
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 49.78   59.73   1:03.16 49.78 58.56 57.46 1:03.92
Combined First round 10 48.58   53.68   49.05 53.02 48.58 58.97 1:03.48
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:30.96   1:43.87   1:42.19 1:47.40 1:30.96 1:49.44 1:42.02
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 24.55   26.59   31.87 24.55 24.58 29.04 26.16
Combined First round 9 25.45   28.75   25.62 32.71 29.30 25.45 31.34
 Pyraminx Final 6 6.36   9.32   11.52 9.19 6.36 12.02 7.24
First round 6 6.69   8.27   10.77 7.17 7.53 6.69 10.12
 Skewb Final 7 5.90   7.65   6.36 5.90 8.19 8.50 8.39
First round 5 5.73   7.30   8.87 7.27 5.73 8.13 6.51
  West Seattle Favorites 2019   (2019-3-2)
West Seattle Favorites 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 45.94   56.47   1:09.63 52.71 47.08 45.94 1:12.34
Combined First round 8 47.80   53.64   51.66 57.23 55.41 47.80 53.85
 7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:01.88   4:10.69   4:12.00 4:01.88 4:18.18
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 44     44
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 45.03   1:14.61   45.03 1:49.35 55.57 1:31.50 1:16.77
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  UBC Open 2019   (2019-1-5)
UBC Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 41 13.69   15.91   17.11 13.69 14.74 15.87 18.37
First round 46 14.89   16.26   15.94 21.55 14.89 17.34 15.50
 2x2x2 Cube Final 31 3.39   5.04   3.39 5.39 6.16 5.01 4.71
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 50.16   55.65   55.17 55.36 59.15 56.41 50.16
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 21.80   27.37   26.16 21.80 33.19 31.40 24.55
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:31.84   1:40.83   1:33.75 1:31.84 1:51.04 1:43.17 1:45.58
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.21   6.46   3.21 7.34 7.33 4.89 7.16
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 18.59   20.34   19.55 19.76 21.70 29.42 18.59
  Welcome to 2019   (2018-12-31~1-1)
Welcome to 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 26 12.26   13.32   14.77 13.45 12.26 12.60 13.91
 2x2x2 Cube Final 21 4.10   5.21   4.70 DNF 6.47 4.46 4.10
First round 17 3.57   4.60   3.99 6.86 3.57 5.21 4.61
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 53.80   57.24   55.97 1:01.22 57.18 53.80 58.56
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:34.54   1:38.88   1:48.48 1:39.28 1:37.64 1:34.54 1:39.71
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 15 2:18.82   DNF   DNF 2:18.82 3:17.28
 Square-1 First round 14 16.68   22.11   16.68 19.98 25.38 DNF 20.98
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 11:36.00   13:15.00   11:36.00 11:59.00 16:10.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
  Puget Sound NxNxN 2018   (2018-12-8)
Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 16.17   17.22   17.82 26.32 16.17 16.24 17.60
First round 27 14.02   14.93   15.28 14.02 16.17 14.44 15.08
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.12   4.32   4.12 4.36 4.54 4.20 4.40
First round 15 4.12   4.57   4.24 4.97 4.12 4.51 9.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 49.67   58.56   1:12.74 55.11 49.67 55.14 1:05.42
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:34.63   1:38.53   1:48.47 1:38.82 1:34.63 1:41.63 1:35.13
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:55.46   3:04.03   3:19.50 2:55.46 2:57.12
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:06.64   4:30.72   4:47.35 4:06.64 4:38.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:22.26   2:29.54   2:28.47 2:37.88 2:22.26
  SnoCo Fall 2018   (2018-11-17)
SnoCo Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.66   14.82   15.34 16.06 13.07 22.90 12.66
First round 31 11.20   15.98   11.20 17.37 15.27 15.29 17.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:38.57   1:41.46   1:39.20 1:38.57 1:45.33 1:42.43 1:42.76
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 4:04.69   DNF   4:04.69 DNF 4:13.72
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:20.33   DNF   DNF 2:20.33 2:22.48
First round 8 2:29.55   2:34.69   2:31.11 2:29.55 2:43.41
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:01.42   1:04.85   1:09.84 1:01.42 1:01.84 1:02.88 1:30.72
Combined First round 3 1:03.11   1:07.36   1:03.11 1:06.11 1:09.92 1:11.62 1:06.05
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:32.76   1:44.29   1:32.76 1:41.19 1:43.12 1:48.55 1:57.88
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 13:25.00   DNF   DNF DNF 13:25.00
  Atomic Cubing Fall 2018   (2018-11-10)
Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.08   13.95   14.05 14.06 13.75 15.65 13.08
First round 25 13.72   15.54   16.04 15.58 14.99 13.72 16.65
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 49.46   56.10   1:00.29 58.07 49.95 1:04.09 49.46
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:15.67   4:27.65   4:15.67 4:25.46 4:41.81
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:28.62   DNF   2:28.62 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 25.65   29.00   30.43 25.65 26.59 29.99 33.66
 Skewb First round 13 6.40   7.12   6.40 8.40 7.50 6.94 6.93
 Square-1 Combined First round 10 16.64   21.36   22.68 24.39 25.28 16.64 17.01
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 25:01.00   DNF   DNF 25:01.00 DNS
  FMC Americas 2018   (2018-11-4)
FMC Americas 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 49 40   42.67   44 44 40
  OSU Blind Weekend 2018   (2018-10-6~7)
OSU Blind Weekend 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:25.52   2:36.16   2:34.20 2:48.77 2:25.52
First round 8 2:35.31   3:03.88   3:18.05 3:18.27 2:35.31
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 39   41.00   43 41 39
 Rubik's Clock First round 9 13.08   DNF   DNF 14.15 13.08 18.16 DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 9:45.57   DNF   9:45.57 13:40.00 DNF
First round 6 18:02.00   DNF   18:02.00 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded First round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 5/6 49:22     4/6 46:55 5/6 49:22
  Vancouver Select 2018   (2018-9-30)
Vancouver Select 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.23   14.37   13.42 15.35 14.33 17.42 12.23
First round 36 14.09   15.84   18.11 17.69 14.17 14.09 15.66
 2x2x2 Cube First round 23 2.56   4.69   5.05 7.35 3.27 5.75 2.56
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:31.35   1:39.60   1:42.59 1:32.96 1:43.25 1:47.05 1:31.35
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:15.53   1:21.69   1:27.87 1:43.57 1:16.96 1:20.24 1:15.53
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:14.97   1:28.87   1:14.97 1:35.87 1:34.39 1:19.92 1:32.29
  Puget Sound Fall 2018   (2018-9-22)
Puget Sound Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 51.83   56.81   51.83 58.28 59.68 56.86 55.28
 6x6x6 Cube Final 10 3:07.74   3:12.77   3:08.87 3:07.74 3:21.70
Combined First round 9 2:58.06   3:16.53   3:23.85 2:58.06 3:27.69
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 21.56   29.62   21.56 34.22 37.38 26.99 27.64
Combined First round 18 23.89   26.62   26.60 27.24 28.25 26.01 23.89
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 9.76   DNF   9.76 DNF 18.23 13.01 DNF
Combined First round 5 10.60   12.30   13.67 17.71 10.60 11.68 11.56
 Square-1 Final 11 18.19   22.78   23.19 19.66 46.93 18.19 25.48
Combined First round 11 19.77   22.24   24.71 21.83 27.84 20.18 19.77
  Northwest Championship 2018   (2018-8-10~12)
Northwest Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 75 14.97   DNF   DNF 16.40 DNF 14.97 17.12
First round 53 11.15   16.00   18.09 13.80 18.07 11.15 16.12
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 4.85   5.58   5.70 5.94 4.85 5.09 6.80
First round 27 4.04   4.67   4.31 4.04 5.06 6.65 4.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 55.00   1:01.29   55.00 59.85 1:04.16 1:05.90 59.86
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 1:42.97   1:54.59   1:42.97 1:55.31 1:48.92 1:59.55 2:06.25
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 3:27.13   3:27.29   3:27.25 3:27.13 3:27.50
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 4:46.30   4:56.56   4:57.43 5:05.96 4:46.30
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 2:06.07   DNF   DNF 2:06.07 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 40   43.33   49 41 40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 28.12   30.03   35.37 29.58 29.54 30.96 28.12
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 55.09   1:09.86   1:14.56 1:12.08 1:10.11 1:07.40 55.09
 Megaminx Combined First round 27 1:43.41   1:51.96   1:52.81 1:43.41 1:46.34 1:56.74 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 22 5.00   7.22   7.36 7.66 5.00 6.64 9.05
 Skewb Combined First round 15 6.00   6.44   7.54 6.00 6.51 6.76 6.04
 Square-1 Combined First round 13 17.16   22.47   25.00 17.16 23.17 22.15 22.09
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 20:17.00   DNF   DNF DNF 20:17.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 2/3 21:30     2/3 21:30
  CubingUSA Nationals 2018   (2018-7-27~29)
CubingUSA Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 413 10.90   15.97   10.90 16.42 15.69 15.81 18.07
 2x2x2 Cube First round 247 4.20   4.69   4.46 4.20 4.46 5.16 6.79
 4x4x4 Cube First round 309 45.49   58.29   53.01 1:03.79 45.49 58.06 1:07.50
 5x5x5 Cube First round 216 1:37.30   1:45.76   1:44.23 1:41.18 1:51.88 1:37.30 1:58.73
 6x6x6 Cube First round 135 2:58.58   3:05.25   2:58.58 3:14.42 3:02.74
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 76 2:53.92   DNF   DNF DNF 2:53.92
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 45 43   43.33   43 44 43
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 312 27.49   31.97   28.69 49.26 37.00 27.49 30.22
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 34 59.88   1:07.78   1:16.54 1:15.51 59.88 1:07.43 1:00.39
 Rubik's Clock First round 69 13.00   14.54   13.00 19.85 16.45 13.92 13.24
 Megaminx First round 166 1:34.06   1:49.73   1:34.06 1:52.08 1:47.30 1:55.97 1:49.82
 Pyraminx First round 224 5.33   8.90   12.95 8.84 7.03 5.33 10.84
 Skewb First round 120 5.29   6.76   5.72 8.99 7.69 5.29 6.87
 Square-1 First round 113 14.99   22.64   21.93 14.99 22.21 42.25 23.79
  SnoCo Summer 2018   (2018-7-20~21)
SnoCo Summer 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 41 14.03   14.69   15.33 14.03 14.43 18.37 14.30
First round 48 12.99   15.38   15.76 12.99 14.69 15.68 18.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 46.74   53.03   1:07.56 46.74 52.52 54.38 52.18
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:48.19   1:50.12   1:48.19 1:48.38 1:50.54 1:51.44 2:03.43
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 2:47.18   3:12.40   2:47.18 3:15.86 3:34.17
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 4:36.71   4:46.39   4:46.70 4:55.77 4:36.71
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 9 1:55.75   DNF   1:55.75 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 30.61   34.53   32.09 36.17 35.32 30.61 38.16
 Megaminx Combined Final 27 2:03.36     2:19.14 2:03.36
 Pyraminx First round 31 5.19   10.05   12.54 12.46 8.26 9.44 5.19
 Square-1 Combined First round 15 19.36   25.49   27.66 19.36 21.18 28.95 27.64
  Mental Breakdown Summer 2018   (2018-7-14~15)
Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 14 41   DNF   41 DNF 70
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:07.21   1:17.84   1:23.87 1:21.37 1:14.10 1:07.21 1:18.06
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 2/2 11:47     DNF 2/2 11:47
  St. John's Spring Open 2018   (2018-6-23)
St. John's Spring Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.94   16.60   19.78 14.94 16.26 16.95 16.58
First round 33 14.62   16.15   16.01 18.26 14.62 15.34 17.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 50.66   53.47   50.66 53.38 50.70 58.08 56.34
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:43.23   1:46.45   1:43.23 1:45.24 1:47.85 1:46.26 2:01.14
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 31.82   34.85   37.79 33.98 35.89 34.69 31.82
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:41.20   1:48.18   1:44.50 1:52.61 1:47.43 1:41.20 2:01.67
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 18.27   21.47   18.27 24.33 24.14 18.98 21.29
  Gaston Spring 2018   (2018-5-26)
Gaston Spring 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 18 15.59   17.31   16.57 18.91 18.08 17.29 15.59
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 56.04   58.51   1:09.55 58.45 56.04 56.60 1:00.48
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:12.90   1:17.54   1:17.61 1:16.98 1:29.55 1:18.02 1:12.90
Combined First round 2 1:07.86   1:12.80   1:22.53 1:09.96 1:11.90 1:16.55 1:07.86
 Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:36.41   1:41.64   1:39.84 2:02.14 1:36.41 1:39.78 1:45.30
 Square-1 Final 5 18.28   25.30   27.71 21.31 26.88 31.16 18.28
Second round 5 20.36   23.64   20.70 22.47 20.36 36.13 27.76
Combined First round 6 21.33   23.40   29.49 23.05 25.37 21.78 21.33
  Yakima Valley Cubing 2018   (2018-5-5)
Yakima Valley Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.77   17.39   17.53 14.77 16.49 18.46 18.14
First round 25 14.21   17.96   20.30 14.21 18.81 16.94 18.12
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.43   4.78   4.90 3.43 3.89 7.47 5.55
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 48.33   56.65   48.33 55.44 1:12.90 1:00.32 54.18
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 25.97   33.98   36.21 34.92 25.97 34.61 32.42
 Megaminx Final 8 1:38.64   1:47.48   1:47.44 1:48.70 1:46.31 1:52.85 1:38.64
Combined First round 8 1:31.78   1:41.23   1:56.03 1:31.78 1:47.18 1:42.59 1:33.92
 Pyraminx First round 15 6.27   8.16   14.67 6.27 6.94 6.38 11.16
  Puget Sound Spring 2018   (2018-4-21)
Puget Sound Spring 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 35 15.97   17.63   19.00 17.79 23.14 15.97 16.10
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 52.37   1:01.13   1:07.68 59.84 55.87 1:08.31 52.37
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:34.78   1:48.58   1:45.54 1:53.24 2:00.03 1:46.97 1:34.78
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 3:54.60   DNF   DNF 3:54.60 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 27.99   33.00   27.99 32.92 34.33 31.74 40.85
 Skewb Final 12 3.16   6.65   6.59 3.16 7.96 6.20 7.15
First round 7 4.10   5.76   5.17 4.10 5.87 6.25 8.82
  Eugene Spring 2018   (2018-3-31)
Eugene Spring 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 15.15   16.38   16.29 15.15 19.87 16.39 16.46
First round 28 15.26   19.10   20.71 18.35 15.26 18.23 22.06
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.89   4.83   7.04 5.13 4.99 3.89 4.38
First round 19 3.86   4.97   4.76 7.23 3.86 4.96 5.19
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 49.15   54.92   58.84 55.40 49.15 1:00.69 50.53
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:36.12   1:51.12   2:16.94 1:36.12 1:46.29 1:53.21 1:53.86
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:04.18   3:10.85   3:22.06 3:04.18 3:06.32
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:39.22   4:50.22   4:39.22 5:03.21 4:48.22
 Pyraminx First round 14 7.57   8.88   8.34 7.57 9.77 13.27 8.52
  Keep Portland Quiet 2018   (2018-3-24~25)
Keep Portland Quiet 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 10 3:41.98   3:54.27   4:10.71 3:41.98 3:50.12
First round 11 4:04.26   DNF   4:06.03 DNF 4:04.26
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 36   DNF   36 DNF 46
First round 9 38   42.00   49 38 39
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
  Puget Sound Valentine 2018   (2018-2-17)
Puget Sound Valentine 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 15.67   17.50   20.07 16.27 15.67 18.24 18.00
First round 25 14.54   16.37   18.97 15.96 17.61 14.54 15.55
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.78   5.55   4.99 4.91 6.87 6.75 4.78
Combined First round 12 2.34   4.37   3.03 2.34 5.09 DNF 4.99
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:24.91   1:42.23   1:47.51 1:56.12 1:43.45 1:24.91 1:35.72
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 11.09   14.01   14.19 14.77 16.21 13.08 11.09
Combined First round 5 11.05   13.28   13.93 11.05 14.63 11.85 14.05
 Pyraminx First round 29 6.75   9.79   10.45 9.73 6.75 9.19 11.52
 Skewb Final 11 6.63   7.94   8.74 8.37 6.63 6.71 22.81
Combined First round 9 5.89   6.95   8.96 6.60 7.74 5.89 6.51
 Square-1 Final 8 16.03   27.14   28.67 29.88 22.86 31.89 16.03
Combined First round 7 19.08   21.63   20.63 19.08 19.18 25.09 27.88
  Skyline Open 2018   (2018-1-27)
Skyline Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.56   17.90   16.38 14.56 19.04 21.69 18.28
First round 28 16.04   16.79   16.04 16.36 16.57 19.19 17.44
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.27   5.01   4.27 DNF 5.19 4.32 5.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 56.83   1:11.55   1:21.90 1:18.67 1:03.88 56.83 1:12.11
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:03.89   5:07.78   5:13.19 5:06.27 5:03.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:03.97   4:00.24   3:52.52 5:04.24 3:03.97
 Square-1 Final 9 19.57   20.70   21.93 19.57 19.68 20.93 21.48
First round 9 21.34   23.25   22.21 25.04 21.34 28.05 22.50
  Vancouver Winter 2018   (2018-1-6)
Vancouver Winter 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 52 14.93   17.19   16.33 21.34 16.96 18.27 14.93
 2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 19 3.78   4.77   5.73 5.46 3.97 3.78 4.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 1:02.11   1:11.76   1:13.35 1:02.11 1:19.57 1:11.57 1:10.37
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:51.12   2:00.70   2:08.86 1:58.88 2:01.54 1:51.12 2:01.69
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:40.47   3:47.72   3:52.07 3:40.47 3:50.61
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:13.65   5:25.41   5:31.27 5:31.31 5:13.65
 Pyraminx Combined Final 22 7.28   9.56   10.13 9.87 8.68 11.17 7.28
  Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017   (2017-12-2)
Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 38 15.47   17.26   16.79 19.79 15.60 15.47 19.40
 2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.39   DNF   4.92 DNF 4.39 6.24 DNF
Combined First round 10 4.01   4.47   5.22 4.01 4.11 4.07 5.43
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:52.02   1:59.34   1:52.45 1:52.02 2:09.71 1:55.87 2:17.82
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:34.28   3:41.07   3:48.22 3:34.28 3:40.70
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:44.17   6:02.30   6:07.82 5:44.17 6:14.90
 Rubik's Clock Final 7 14.46   18.57   20.18 17.37 14.46 18.16 DNF
Combined First round 6 15.82   17.55   26.63 15.82 19.49 17.03 16.14
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:00.42   2:07.61   2:06.27 2:04.76 2:11.81 2:00.42 2:12.73
 Pyraminx Combined First round 19 6.29   8.59   10.28 6.29 7.63 7.85 14.72
  Atomic Cubing Fall 2017   (2017-11-4)
Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 15.87   18.88   15.87 26.62 19.97 16.46 20.20
First round 20 17.21   20.04   19.72 19.56 20.84 25.16 17.21
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:59.70   2:09.13   1:59.70 2:03.30 2:13.09 2:11.00 2:25.31
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 33.94   38.57   37.43 38.37 33.94 39.92 42.16
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:24.03   2:48.66   2:49.56 2:39.00 2:24.03 2:57.41 2:58.53
 Skewb Final 5 4.18   5.58   6.73 4.18 6.15 5.30 5.30
First round 3 3.61   5.56   5.76 7.10 3.61 4.84 6.08
  SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017   (2017-10-21)
SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 38 17.97   19.11   21.32 19.44 17.97 18.32 19.58
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 59.99   1:07.48   59.99 1:15.57 1:02.90 1:11.03 1:08.51
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 32.62   38.91   42.31 33.70 32.62 40.73 48.38
 Pyraminx First round 23 8.28   10.73   11.93 17.54 11.03 8.28 9.23
  FMC Americas 2017   (2017-10-15)
FMC Americas 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 109 46   DNF   46 50 DNF
  Puget Sound Fall 2017   (2017-9-23)
Puget Sound Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 109 20.27   DNF   23.03 DNF DNF 22.87 20.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 51.91   1:06.67   1:15.38 1:04.58 1:06.09 1:09.35 51.91
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:04.58   4:18.31   4:23.76 4:04.58 4:26.59
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:50.81   6:09.63   5:50.81 5:59.76 6:38.31
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 41.17   44.29   43.29 48.04 41.17 43.25 46.34
 Skewb Final 10 6.29   7.52   8.84 8.10 7.12 7.34 6.29
 Square-1 Combined Final 14 25.78   30.71   34.12 32.01 26.13 33.98 25.78
  Spokane Valley Summer 2017   (2017-8-26)
Spokane Valley Summer 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 17.57   19.22   18.52 19.83 20.55 19.32 17.57
First round 20 20.29   22.42   22.63 20.29 22.91 21.71 23.43
 2x2x2 Cube First round 11 4.63   5.44   4.63 5.52 4.96 5.85 8.75
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 2:08.89   2:10.83   2:14.54 2:12.78 2:08.94 2:10.78 2:08.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 53     53
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 44.18   53.40   56.59 49.89 53.71 1:01.34 44.18
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 3:00.53     3:00.53 3:11.18
  NW Champs 2017   (2017-8-11~13)
NW Champs 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 93 18.33   20.10   18.33 21.13 19.65 19.51 22.43
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 4.58   5.11   5.33 4.58 8.32 4.59 5.42
First round 59 5.22   5.42   5.37 5.22 5.22 5.88 5.67
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:17.22     1:27.66 1:17.22
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 62 2:36.49     2:36.49 2:37.52
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 3:54.76   3:57.46   3:55.95 3:54.76 4:01.66
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 24 5:47.68   5:59.07   5:47.68 6:10.92 5:58.60
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 44   50.33   54 53 44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 82 53.01     1:00.84 53.01
 Megaminx Combined Final 54 3:42.16     3:42.16 4:03.14
 Pyraminx First round 52 4.50   9.73   19.19 6.35 16.04 6.80 4.50
 Skewb Combined First round 36 7.61   8.60   9.50 9.83 7.61 8.18 8.11
 Square-1 Combined First round 29 27.84   38.33   35.48 35.63 27.84 49.89 43.88
  Cubing with the Duck 2017   (2017-7-8)
Cubing with the Duck 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 20.87   22.35   20.87 23.98 21.99 1:11.82 21.08
First round 19 21.67   22.89   21.67 23.69 22.35 24.77 22.63
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 6.05   7.47   6.53 6.05 6.27 DNF 9.61
Second round 10 3.52   6.00   6.50 4.95 7.70 6.55 3.52
First round 10 6.13   6.71   6.62 6.13 8.21 6.64 6.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:13.00   1:31.29   1:41.57 1:37.33 1:13.00 1:17.79 1:38.75
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 48.92   1:09.41   1:16.11 57.49 48.92 DNF 1:14.63
  SnoCo Summer 2017   (2017-6-17)
SnoCo Summer 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 20.73   22.43   20.73 24.64 23.12 22.84 21.32
First round 31 18.87   21.56   19.81 20.56 24.32 39.43 18.87
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:50.33     2:50.33 3:05.38
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 7:13.46     7:13.46
  Rose City 2017   (2017-5-20~21)
Rose City 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 56 24.26   25.22   24.26 25.70 25.68 24.92 25.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 2:02.18     2:12.60 2:02.18
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:59.01     3:35.13 2:59.01
 Megaminx Combined Final 20 3:06.74     3:33.22 3:06.74
 Pyraminx Combined First round 45 8.57   14.39   21.70 20.50 8.57 9.21 13.45