Harsha Paladugu

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2017PALA08  USA Male 24 5 3 3

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Pyraminx 1.31  Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 2019-1-26 First round
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 547 716 2622 8.60 11.46 4351 1108 832
 2x2x2 Cube 1368 1887 6972 2.71 3.58 2654 775 577
 4x4x4 Cube 853 1231 5506 45.06 46.18 3214 731 518
 5x5x5 Cube 1157 1657 7022 1:49.73 2:02.92 7129 1711 1204
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 327 428 2256 2:24.36

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 357 455 2242 38

 3x3x3 One-Handed 223 296 1193 13.55 18.47 1843 426 316
 3x3x3 With Feet 125 162 724 1:15.09 1:32.36 723 154 122 1
 Rubik's Clock 1041 1346 5734 33.29

 Megaminx 397 612 2663 1:23.58 1:37.06 2931 670 438
 Pyraminx

3

4

11 1.31 2.66 53 17 14 5 2 3
 Skewb 1104 1521 5977 5.52 6.43 2636 655 483
 Square-1 709 907 3076 23.38 26.98 2279 680 532
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Final 6 10.47   11.46   11.04 10.47 12.40 12.74 10.93
Second round 10 10.77   13.07   14.17 12.73 10.77 13.34 13.15
First round 11 10.87   12.36   12.71 11.37 DNF 10.87 13.00
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 415 12.60   14.42   12.92 14.26 12.60 16.08 DNF
 Battle for Toledo 2019 Final 24 11.91   DNF   11.91 13.16 16.17 DNF DNF
First round 21 12.30   12.87   12.97 13.56 12.45 13.18 12.30
 Wildcat Spring 2019 Final 11 10.34   13.64   14.08 10.34 12.57 15.62 14.28
Second round 9 8.60   11.86   10.41 14.93 12.03 8.60 13.13
First round 9 11.76   12.19   11.83 13.32 11.99 11.76 12.75
 Flag City Spring 2019 Second round 14 10.62   13.59   14.71 10.62 12.79 13.27 15.49
First round 17 12.37   14.08   16.05 13.17 13.03 12.37 17.28
 Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 Final 11 12.45   15.12   16.44 13.90 19.90 15.02 12.45
Second round 13 12.25   15.00   16.01 13.83 15.15 12.25 17.50
First round 17 11.01   15.99   18.04 18.99 11.01 15.24 14.70
 Arnold Classic NA 2019 First round 14 11.46   13.65   14.04 14.09 18.59 12.81 11.46
 Derby City Open 2019 Second round 19 11.31   13.32   11.78 15.61 11.31 14.12 14.06
First round 21 12.88   14.15   13.72 12.88 15.61 13.12 17.65
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Second round 14 12.10   13.23   13.22 13.78 12.10 14.94 12.70
First round 13 10.50   13.43   12.14 11.97 10.50 18.50 16.18
 Florence Winter 2019 First round 13 10.65   13.67   13.57 15.66 13.55 10.65 13.90
 Rocky Top 2018 Second round 20 11.42   14.61   15.09 14.39 11.42 27.25 14.35
First round 16 11.04   13.45   12.87 14.37 11.04 16.81 13.12
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 Second round 29 11.54   14.57   15.60 DNF 11.54 13.40 14.71
First round 29 12.30   14.64   12.48 13.98 DNF 17.46 12.30
 Flag City Fall 2018 First round 41 14.63   17.28   15.29 18.36 14.63 18.18 DNF
 Cubing For LLS Fall 2018 Second round 19 11.96   14.72   12.29 13.98 17.88 11.96 21.70
First round 29 13.83   15.93   21.00 14.56 19.08 13.83 14.16
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 Second round 23 13.42   15.78   16.36 13.42 19.31 14.61 16.36
First round 22 14.51   16.18   17.79 17.79 15.44 14.51 15.31
 Cardinal Bird 2018 Second round 33 15.85   16.79   17.36 15.85 21.16 16.38 16.64
First round 29 13.71   15.61   16.47 13.71 13.75 17.93 16.60
 Flag City Spring 2018 Second round 30 15.83   19.69   23.48 21.15 17.82 15.83 20.11
First round 22 15.48   17.54   15.48 17.94 18.33 17.20 17.49
 Shaker Spring 2018 Second round 29 14.10   17.44   15.91 14.10 15.98 21.18 20.42
First round 27 13.72   15.90   13.72 19.61 17.05 15.67 14.97
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 Second round 56 14.36   21.21   22.46 24.91 14.36 DNF 16.27
First round 54 18.70   20.32   18.70 24.74 21.26 19.79 19.92
 Wildcat Holiday 2017 First round 48 19.00   21.05   19.16 21.56 19.00 25.83 22.42
 Shaker Fall 2017 First round 44 18.11   21.45   21.48 22.05 21.56 21.32 18.11
 Howland High Fall 2017 First round 40 22.95   27.56   31.66 29.77 23.95 22.95 28.97
 Michigan 2017 First round 140 26.22   31.72   35.16 33.70 26.30 DNF 26.22
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Final 60 5.09   10.79   8.82 5.09 9.36 14.20 25.42
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 408 3.54   5.38   4.95 4.31 6.89 3.54 DNF
 Battle for Toledo 2019 Final 15 3.82   5.24   6.36 4.68 3.82 4.67 DNF
First round 8 2.71   3.58   3.59 2.71 5.38 3.83 3.33
 Flag City Spring 2019 First round 33 4.43   7.61   11.16 6.76 4.43 4.91 DNF
 Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 Final 7 3.40   4.64   3.40 3.92 5.45 6.32 4.56
Combined First round 7 2.81   3.98   2.81 7.86 4.74 4.32 2.87
 Arnold Classic NA 2019 First round 67 3.91   DNF   DNF DNF 5.35 4.43 3.91
 Derby City Open 2019 First round 32 4.38   6.24   6.94 5.16 6.63 4.38 7.00
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 First round 13 3.19   4.78   5.02 5.07 4.45 4.88 3.19
 Florence Winter 2019 First round 21 3.92   5.60   5.51 3.92 4.92 6.38 6.56
 Flag City Fall 2018 First round 59 3.89   7.39   3.89 4.99 DNF 9.76 7.43
 Cubing For LLS Fall 2018 First round 39 5.35   6.43   5.35 8.31 5.54 5.45 DNF
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 First round 40 3.18   6.36   3.18 7.20 5.83 9.25 6.04
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 Combined First round 50 5.39   6.22   6.29 6.89 6.73 5.64 5.39
 Wildcat Holiday 2017 Combined First round 42 5.42   6.46   6.39 9.91 5.42 6.55 6.44
 Michigan 2017 Combined First round 118 7.60   8.93   7.67 9.23 7.60 11.47 9.88
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Combined Final 7 45.06   46.18   45.06 46.05 47.28 47.34 45.21
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 260 45.97   50.40   55.12 45.97 51.71 50.10 49.39
 Wildcat Spring 2019 Combined First round 13 49.44   52.29   1:01.26 49.67 56.05 51.15 49.44
 Arnold Classic NA 2019 Combined Final 19 47.08   56.33   57.86 54.68 56.44 58.58 47.08
 Derby City Open 2019 Combined First round 13 50.98   54.96   56.22 50.98 54.94 54.11 55.83
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Combined Final 16 48.37   57.95   48.37 1:01.16 55.47 DNF 57.22
 Rocky Top 2018 Combined Final 20 48.39   56.96   51.82 48.39 56.39 1:02.68 1:04.52
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 22 51.73   59.70   58.07 1:02.97 51.73 1:01.34 59.69
 Cubing For LLS Fall 2018 Combined First round 22 50.01   1:02.78   1:25.82 1:02.29 1:01.15 1:04.90 50.01
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 Combined Final 19 56.80   1:03.28   1:17.89 1:05.92 56.80 1:01.10 1:02.81
 Cardinal Bird 2018 Combined Final 28 1:03.72   1:08.71   1:23.30 1:08.51 1:07.66 1:09.96 1:03.72
 Flag City Spring 2018 Combined Final 26 1:18.00     DNF 1:18.00
 Shaker Spring 2018 Combined First round 36 1:28.06     1:36.85 1:28.06
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 Combined Final 49 1:44.52     1:44.52 1:49.97
 Shaker Fall 2017 Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Wildcat Spring 2019 Combined Final 13 1:50.94   2:04.39   2:11.70 2:06.44 2:12.96 1:50.94 1:55.04
 Arnold Classic NA 2019 Combined Final 16 1:49.73   2:02.92   2:01.64 2:03.32 2:03.79 2:12.58 1:49.73
 Derby City Open 2019 Combined Final 23 2:48.93     DNF 2:48.93
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 101 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Flag City Spring 2019 Final 5 2:24.36   DNF   DNF 2:24.36 DNF
First round 6 3:06.40   DNF   DNF DNF 3:06.40
 Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 Final 4 3:36.62   DNF   4:03.81 3:36.62 DNF
 Derby City Open 2019 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Rocky Top 2018 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Flag City Fall 2018 First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Flag City Spring 2018 Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dallas Side Event Day 2019 Final 4 38     38
 Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 Final 12 DNF     DNF
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 7 44     44
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Final 4 13.55   19.42   21.51 13.55 16.08 21.22 20.95
Combined First round 4 18.25   20.05   21.16 20.66 18.25 18.85 20.63
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 144 17.79   20.46   DNF 17.79 20.80 17.84 22.75
 Flag City Spring 2019 Final 8 18.91   24.76   20.77 18.91 29.12 DNF 24.38
Combined First round 8 17.89   20.09   17.89 17.90 24.15 24.70 18.21
 Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 Final 6 18.30   22.12   18.30 22.40 22.29 21.68 23.28
Combined First round 7 20.52   22.43   DNF 24.57 21.92 20.52 20.81
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Combined Final 10 20.36   22.74   35.35 20.40 22.79 20.36 25.03
 Rocky Top 2018 Final 5 17.33   18.47   19.32 17.62 17.33 24.78 18.47
Combined First round 13 19.87   25.63   25.85 32.96 19.87 26.47 24.57
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 Final 9 16.58   20.72   19.38 21.91 16.58 DNF 20.87
Combined First round 11 20.84   21.49   22.83 20.84 21.13 21.21 22.12
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 12 19.75   23.40   19.75 25.45 23.75 24.23 22.21
 Cubing For LLS Fall 2018 Combined Final 12 19.61   24.19   19.61 26.00 25.39 24.50 22.69
 Cardinal Bird 2018 Combined Final 23 22.97   32.80   22.97 32.10 25.29 41.01 DNF
 Wildcat Holiday 2017 Combined Final 31 39.29   46.57   54.33 39.29 1:00.87 41.38 43.99
 Howland High Fall 2017 Combined Final 27 52.93     52.93 1:04.42
 Michigan 2017 Combined First round 79 57.06     DNF 57.06
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Flag City Spring 2019 Combined Final 5 1:20.32   1:42.07   1:20.32 1:39.02 1:40.45 DNF 1:46.73
 Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 Combined Final 2 1:15.09   1:32.36   1:36.01 1:23.34 1:15.09 1:49.21 1:37.72
 Florence Winter 2019 Combined Final 6 1:29.41   1:40.16   3:03.64 1:31.00 1:33.52 1:29.41 1:55.97
 Rocky Top 2018 Combined First round 14 2:15.61   2:24.82   2:18.81 2:21.03 2:34.62 3:33.14 2:15.61
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 12 2:46.09   3:25.84   3:10.97 2:46.09 3:35.13 3:31.42 4:39.43
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dallas Side Event Day 2019 Combined Final 10 33.29     DNF 33.29
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dallas Side Event Day 2019 Final 5 1:27.73   1:37.06   1:40.52 1:41.62 1:29.04 1:53.76 1:27.73
Second round 6 1:28.65   1:37.93   1:41.21 1:55.11 1:38.66 1:28.65 1:33.91
Combined First round 7 1:34.19   1:48.35   DNF 1:55.53 1:34.19 1:41.99 1:47.52
 Wildcat Spring 2019 Final 8 1:30.40   DNF   1:30.40 DNF 1:42.14 DNS DNS
Combined First round 6 1:23.58   1:43.42   1:36.28 1:43.14 1:23.58 1:51.84 1:50.84
 Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 Combined Final 5 1:37.12   1:44.58   2:11.40 1:47.75 1:42.51 1:37.12 1:43.49
 Derby City Open 2019 Combined Final 9 1:32.03   1:43.10   1:42.09 1:43.87 1:44.01 1:43.34 1:32.03
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Combined Final 16 1:51.78   1:59.30   2:00.32 1:51.78 2:17.88 1:55.45 2:02.13
 Rocky Top 2018 Combined Final 12 1:41.74   1:46.06   1:48.85 1:48.96 1:41.74 1:45.56 1:43.78
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 Combined First round 20 1:47.29   1:54.83   1:48.89 1:54.98 1:47.29 2:00.63 2:26.21
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 17 1:46.96   1:59.25   1:53.69 1:58.61 2:08.66 1:46.96 2:05.46
 Cubing For LLS Fall 2018 Combined Final 15 2:00.10   2:06.18   2:12.40 2:05.47 2:47.71 2:00.68 2:00.10
 Cardinal Bird 2018 Combined Final 17 1:53.37   2:08.65   2:09.06 2:53.06 1:53.37 2:17.53 1:59.35
 Flag City Spring 2018 Combined Final 20 2:16.10   2:32.30   2:16.10 2:33.88 2:27.49 2:53.95 2:35.54
 Shaker Spring 2018 Combined Final 24 2:27.03     2:32.06 2:27.03
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dallas Side Event Day 2019 Final 1 2.15   2.74   2.97 3.59 2.96 2.28 2.15
Second round 2 2.69   3.54   2.69 2.98 2.90 4.74 6.05
First round 1 2.80   3.17   2.80 3.25 3.46 DNF 2.80
 Mishawaka Summer 2019 Final 3 1.87   3.36   3.39 1.87 7.07 2.72 3.96
Second round 4 2.56   3.90   DNF 2.56 4.18 2.85 4.68
First round 3 2.17   3.44   2.73 4.16 2.17 4.36 3.42
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 7 1.77   3.31   2.73 2.87 4.32 4.54 1.77
Semi Final 7 2.38   2.80   3.16 3.58 2.48 2.38 2.77
Second round 28 2.32   3.59   4.61 2.32 DNF 2.77 3.38
First round 8 2.41   2.96   3.47 2.41 2.64 2.76 5.26
 Wildcat Spring 2019 Final 2 3.07   4.12   3.50 5.36 3.51 5.89 3.07
First round 1 2.71   3.81   2.71 5.45 3.42 3.52 4.48
 Flag City Spring 2019 Final 1 1.64   2.89   1.64 3.99 3.53 3.21 1.93
First round 4 2.85   3.65   2.86 5.35 4.23 2.85 3.85
 Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 Final 1 1.99   3.23   3.57 3.30 6.43 2.83 1.99
Combined First round 1 2.26   2.66   2.26 2.36 2.86 6.87 2.76
 Arnold Classic NA 2019 Final 3 3.04   4.20   5.63 3.04 4.14 3.30 5.17
First round 4 2.76   4.89   6.05 6.44 5.25 2.76 3.36
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Final 3 2.47   3.53   2.47 3.49 4.42 2.68 6.11
First round 2 1.31   NR 3.26   2.79 1.31 4.15 2.83 DNF
 Florence Winter 2019 Final 1 3.27   3.54   3.36 3.30 3.27 3.96 4.50
First round 3 2.80   3.85   2.80 5.22 4.81 3.34 3.39
 Rocky Top 2018 Final 1 3.01   3.77   4.22 3.70 3.01 4.04 3.57
Second round 1 2.97   3.86   3.07 3.74 2.97 7.83 4.78
First round 3 3.50   4.41   3.57 3.94 3.50 5.71 7.56
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 Final 2 2.48   4.04   3.67 2.48 4.30 4.40 4.16
First round 3 2.90   4.27   5.15 3.67 4.36 2.90 4.77
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 5 3.38   5.05   6.39 4.24 7.03 4.53 3.38
Second round 4 3.37   4.49   5.79 4.11 3.37 4.66 4.69
First round 12 4.65   5.98   5.94 7.30 6.31 5.70 4.65
 Cubing For LLS Fall 2018 Final 4 3.99   5.61   8.17 5.40 6.44 4.99 3.99
First round 4 3.79   4.87   3.79 4.84 5.30 4.46 DNF
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 First round 18 4.58   7.58   10.03 6.31 6.39 4.58 11.29
 Shaker Spring 2018 Final 11 3.42   5.87   3.42 7.88 5.79 14.93 3.93
 Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 First round 44 5.96   10.36   13.55 12.72 5.96 8.68 9.69
 Wildcat Holiday 2017 First round 29 5.94   9.83   5.94 10.46 10.74 8.29 DNF
 Howland High Fall 2017 First round 32 8.54   13.62   14.67 14.94 12.45 13.73 8.54
 Michigan 2017 Combined First round 92 8.96   14.55   15.79 20.11 17.82 8.96 10.04
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dallas Side Event Day 2019 Second round 20 14.46   17.81   14.46 DNF 16.88 19.92 16.63
First round 8 5.52   7.15   5.65 7.64 8.17 5.52 10.13
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 220 5.80   7.83   7.33 9.20 6.96 10.30 5.80
 Battle for Toledo 2019 Final 11 5.98   6.90   7.18 6.34 5.98 DNF 7.19
First round 12 5.73   6.43   5.73 5.93 9.00 5.79 7.57
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 First round 18 6.51   9.49   8.74 8.40 11.32 6.51 31.29
 Rocky Top 2018 First round 27 7.25   10.70   17.89 10.23 13.29 7.25 8.58
 Flag City Fall 2018 First round 70 14.46   25.79   23.29 14.46 16.59 DNF 37.49
 Cardinal Bird 2018 Combined First round 67 18.61     18.61 DNF
 Howland High Fall 2017 First round 45 18.95   21.58   20.91 18.95 20.54 23.28 DNF
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Dallas Side Event Day 2019 Second round 13 29.76   40.14   47.32 29.76 42.89 DNF 30.22
Combined First round 14 31.31   43.19   54.66 35.96 31.31 38.96 DNF
 Battle for Toledo 2019 Combined Final 13 23.38   26.98   32.66 23.38 26.70 24.58 29.65
 Rocky Top 2018 Combined Final 12 29.10   32.72   29.10 31.10 37.14 DNF 29.91
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 Combined Final 24 47.21     50.45 47.21
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 28 34.30   1:01.10   1:29.29 36.62 34.30 57.39 DNF
  Dallas Side Event Day 2019   (2019-9-28)
Dallas Side Event Day 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38     38
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 33.29     DNF 33.29
 Megaminx Final 5 1:27.73   1:37.06   1:40.52 1:41.62 1:29.04 1:53.76 1:27.73
Second round 6 1:28.65   1:37.93   1:41.21 1:55.11 1:38.66 1:28.65 1:33.91
Combined First round 7 1:34.19   1:48.35   DNF 1:55.53 1:34.19 1:41.99 1:47.52
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.15   2.74   2.97 3.59 2.96 2.28 2.15
Second round 2 2.69   3.54   2.69 2.98 2.90 4.74 6.05
First round 1 2.80   3.17   2.80 3.25 3.46 DNF 2.80
 Skewb Second round 20 14.46   17.81   14.46 DNF 16.88 19.92 16.63
First round 8 5.52   7.15   5.65 7.64 8.17 5.52 10.13
 Square-1 Second round 13 29.76   40.14   47.32 29.76 42.89 DNF 30.22
Combined First round 14 31.31   43.19   54.66 35.96 31.31 38.96 DNF
  Mishawaka Summer 2019   (2019-8-24)
Mishawaka Summer 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.47   11.46   11.04 10.47 12.40 12.74 10.93
Second round 10 10.77   13.07   14.17 12.73 10.77 13.34 13.15
First round 11 10.87   12.36   12.71 11.37 DNF 10.87 13.00
 2x2x2 Cube Final 60 5.09   10.79   8.82 5.09 9.36 14.20 25.42
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 45.06   46.18   45.06 46.05 47.28 47.34 45.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.55   19.42   21.51 13.55 16.08 21.22 20.95
Combined First round 4 18.25   20.05   21.16 20.66 18.25 18.85 20.63
 Pyraminx Final 3 1.87   3.36   3.39 1.87 7.07 2.72 3.96
Second round 4 2.56   3.90   DNF 2.56 4.18 2.85 4.68
First round 3 2.17   3.44   2.73 4.16 2.17 4.36 3.42
  CubingUSA Nationals 2019   (2019-8-1~4)
CubingUSA Nationals 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 415 12.60   14.42   12.92 14.26 12.60 16.08 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube First round 408 3.54   5.38   4.95 4.31 6.89 3.54 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube First round 260 45.97   50.40   55.12 45.97 51.71 50.10 49.39
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 101 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 144 17.79   20.46   DNF 17.79 20.80 17.84 22.75
 Pyraminx Final 7 1.77   3.31   2.73 2.87 4.32 4.54 1.77
Semi Final 7 2.38   2.80   3.16 3.58 2.48 2.38 2.77
Second round 28 2.32   3.59   4.61 2.32 DNF 2.77 3.38
First round 8 2.41   2.96   3.47 2.41 2.64 2.76 5.26
 Skewb First round 220 5.80   7.83   7.33 9.20 6.96 10.30 5.80
  Battle for Toledo 2019   (2019-7-13)
Battle for Toledo 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 24 11.91   DNF   11.91 13.16 16.17 DNF DNF
First round 21 12.30   12.87   12.97 13.56 12.45 13.18 12.30
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.82   5.24   6.36 4.68 3.82 4.67 DNF
First round 8 2.71   3.58   3.59 2.71 5.38 3.83 3.33
 Skewb Final 11 5.98   6.90   7.18 6.34 5.98 DNF 7.19
First round 12 5.73   6.43   5.73 5.93 9.00 5.79 7.57
 Square-1 Combined Final 13 23.38   26.98   32.66 23.38 26.70 24.58 29.65
  Wildcat Spring 2019   (2019-6-1)
Wildcat Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.34   13.64   14.08 10.34 12.57 15.62 14.28
Second round 9 8.60   11.86   10.41 14.93 12.03 8.60 13.13
First round 9 11.76   12.19   11.83 13.32 11.99 11.76 12.75
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 49.44   52.29   1:01.26 49.67 56.05 51.15 49.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:50.94   2:04.39   2:11.70 2:06.44 2:12.96 1:50.94 1:55.04
 Megaminx Final 8 1:30.40   DNF   1:30.40 DNF 1:42.14 DNS DNS
Combined First round 6 1:23.58   1:43.42   1:36.28 1:43.14 1:23.58 1:51.84 1:50.84
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.07   4.12   3.50 5.36 3.51 5.89 3.07
First round 1 2.71   3.81   2.71 5.45 3.42 3.52 4.48
  Flag City Spring 2019   (2019-4-28)
Flag City Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.62   13.59   14.71 10.62 12.79 13.27 15.49
First round 17 12.37   14.08   16.05 13.17 13.03 12.37 17.28
 2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.43   7.61   11.16 6.76 4.43 4.91 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:24.36   DNF   DNF 2:24.36 DNF
First round 6 3:06.40   DNF   DNF DNF 3:06.40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.91   24.76   20.77 18.91 29.12 DNF 24.38
Combined First round 8 17.89   20.09   17.89 17.90 24.15 24.70 18.21
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:20.32   1:42.07   1:20.32 1:39.02 1:40.45 DNF 1:46.73
 Pyraminx Final 1 1.64   2.89   1.64 3.99 3.53 3.21 1.93
First round 4 2.85   3.65   2.86 5.35 4.23 2.85 3.85
  Cubing For LLS Summer 2019   (2019-3-24)
Cubing For LLS Summer 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.45   15.12   16.44 13.90 19.90 15.02 12.45
Second round 13 12.25   15.00   16.01 13.83 15.15 12.25 17.50
First round 17 11.01   15.99   18.04 18.99 11.01 15.24 14.70
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.40   4.64   3.40 3.92 5.45 6.32 4.56
Combined First round 7 2.81   3.98   2.81 7.86 4.74 4.32 2.87
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:36.62   DNF   4:03.81 3:36.62 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.30   22.12   18.30 22.40 22.29 21.68 23.28
Combined First round 7 20.52   22.43   DNF 24.57 21.92 20.52 20.81
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:15.09   1:32.36   1:36.01 1:23.34 1:15.09 1:49.21 1:37.72
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:37.12   1:44.58   2:11.40 1:47.75 1:42.51 1:37.12 1:43.49
 Pyraminx Final 1 1.99   3.23   3.57 3.30 6.43 2.83 1.99
Combined First round 1 2.26   2.66   2.26 2.36 2.86 6.87 2.76
  Arnold Classic NA 2019   (2019-3-2)
Arnold Classic NA 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 14 11.46   13.65   14.04 14.09 18.59 12.81 11.46
 2x2x2 Cube First round 67 3.91   DNF   DNF DNF 5.35 4.43 3.91
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 47.08   56.33   57.86 54.68 56.44 58.58 47.08
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:49.73   2:02.92   2:01.64 2:03.32 2:03.79 2:12.58 1:49.73
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.04   4.20   5.63 3.04 4.14 3.30 5.17
First round 4 2.76   4.89   6.05 6.44 5.25 2.76 3.36
  Derby City Open 2019   (2019-2-16)
Derby City Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.31   13.32   11.78 15.61 11.31 14.12 14.06
First round 21 12.88   14.15   13.72 12.88 15.61 13.12 17.65
 2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.38   6.24   6.94 5.16 6.63 4.38 7.00
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 50.98   54.96   56.22 50.98 54.94 54.11 55.83
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:48.93     DNF 2:48.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:32.03   1:43.10   1:42.09 1:43.87 1:44.01 1:43.34 1:32.03
  Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019   (2019-1-26)
Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.10   13.23   13.22 13.78 12.10 14.94 12.70
First round 13 10.50   13.43   12.14 11.97 10.50 18.50 16.18
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.19   4.78   5.02 5.07 4.45 4.88 3.19
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 48.37   57.95   48.37 1:01.16 55.47 DNF 57.22
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 20.36   22.74   35.35 20.40 22.79 20.36 25.03
 Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:51.78   1:59.30   2:00.32 1:51.78 2:17.88 1:55.45 2:02.13
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.47   3.53   2.47 3.49 4.42 2.68 6.11
First round 2 1.31   NR 3.26   2.79 1.31 4.15 2.83 DNF
 Skewb First round 18 6.51   9.49   8.74 8.40 11.32 6.51 31.29
  Florence Winter 2019   (2019-1-12)
Florence Winter 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 13 10.65   13.67   13.57 15.66 13.55 10.65 13.90
 2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.92   5.60   5.51 3.92 4.92 6.38 6.56
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:29.41   1:40.16   3:03.64 1:31.00 1:33.52 1:29.41 1:55.97
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.27   3.54   3.36 3.30 3.27 3.96 4.50
First round 3 2.80   3.85   2.80 5.22 4.81 3.34 3.39
  Rocky Top 2018   (2018-12-1~2)
Rocky Top 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.42   14.61   15.09 14.39 11.42 27.25 14.35
First round 16 11.04   13.45   12.87 14.37 11.04 16.81 13.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 48.39   56.96   51.82 48.39 56.39 1:02.68 1:04.52
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.33   18.47   19.32 17.62 17.33 24.78 18.47
Combined First round 13 19.87   25.63   25.85 32.96 19.87 26.47 24.57
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 14 2:15.61   2:24.82   2:18.81 2:21.03 2:34.62 3:33.14 2:15.61
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:41.74   1:46.06   1:48.85 1:48.96 1:41.74 1:45.56 1:43.78
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.01   3.77   4.22 3.70 3.01 4.04 3.57
Second round 1 2.97   3.86   3.07 3.74 2.97 7.83 4.78
First round 3 3.50   4.41   3.57 3.94 3.50 5.71 7.56
 Skewb First round 27 7.25   10.70   17.89 10.23 13.29 7.25 8.58
 Square-1 Combined Final 12 29.10   32.72   29.10 31.10 37.14 DNF 29.91
  Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018   (2018-11-10)
Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.54   14.57   15.60 DNF 11.54 13.40 14.71
First round 29 12.30   14.64   12.48 13.98 DNF 17.46 12.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.58   20.72   19.38 21.91 16.58 DNF 20.87
Combined First round 11 20.84   21.49   22.83 20.84 21.13 21.21 22.12
 Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:47.29   1:54.83   1:48.89 1:54.98 1:47.29 2:00.63 2:26.21
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.48   4.04   3.67 2.48 4.30 4.40 4.16
First round 3 2.90   4.27   5.15 3.67 4.36 2.90 4.77
 Square-1 Combined Final 24 47.21     50.45 47.21
  Flag City Fall 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
Flag City Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 41 14.63   17.28   15.29 18.36 14.63 18.18 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube First round 59 3.89   7.39   3.89 4.99 DNF 9.76 7.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 51.73   59.70   58.07 1:02.97 51.73 1:01.34 59.69
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 44     44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 19.75   23.40   19.75 25.45 23.75 24.23 22.21
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 2:46.09   3:25.84   3:10.97 2:46.09 3:35.13 3:31.42 4:39.43
 Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:46.96   1:59.25   1:53.69 1:58.61 2:08.66 1:46.96 2:05.46
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.38   5.05   6.39 4.24 7.03 4.53 3.38
Second round 4 3.37   4.49   5.79 4.11 3.37 4.66 4.69
First round 12 4.65   5.98   5.94 7.30 6.31 5.70 4.65
 Skewb First round 70 14.46   25.79   23.29 14.46 16.59 DNF 37.49
 Square-1 Combined Final 28 34.30   1:01.10   1:29.29 36.62 34.30 57.39 DNF
  Cubing For LLS Fall 2018   (2018-8-25)
Cubing For LLS Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.96   14.72   12.29 13.98 17.88 11.96 21.70
First round 29 13.83   15.93   21.00 14.56 19.08 13.83 14.16
 2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.35   6.43   5.35 8.31 5.54 5.45 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 50.01   1:02.78   1:25.82 1:02.29 1:01.15 1:04.90 50.01
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 19.61   24.19   19.61 26.00 25.39 24.50 22.69
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:00.10   2:06.18   2:12.40 2:05.47 2:47.71 2:00.68 2:00.10
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.99   5.61   8.17 5.40 6.44 4.99 3.99
First round 4 3.79   4.87   3.79 4.84 5.30 4.46 DNF
  Holy Toledo Summer 2018   (2018-7-21)
Holy Toledo Summer 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.42   15.78   16.36 13.42 19.31 14.61 16.36
First round 22 14.51   16.18   17.79 17.79 15.44 14.51 15.31
 2x2x2 Cube First round 40 3.18   6.36   3.18 7.20 5.83 9.25 6.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 56.80   1:03.28   1:17.89 1:05.92 56.80 1:01.10 1:02.81
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx First round 18 4.58   7.58   10.03 6.31 6.39 4.58 11.29
  Cardinal Bird 2018   (2018-6-24)
Cardinal Bird 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 15.85   16.79   17.36 15.85 21.16 16.38 16.64
First round 29 13.71   15.61   16.47 13.71 13.75 17.93 16.60
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:03.72   1:08.71   1:23.30 1:08.51 1:07.66 1:09.96 1:03.72
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 22.97   32.80   22.97 32.10 25.29 41.01 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:53.37   2:08.65   2:09.06 2:53.06 1:53.37 2:17.53 1:59.35
 Skewb Combined First round 67 18.61     18.61 DNF
  Flag City Spring 2018   (2018-4-29)
Flag City Spring 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 30 15.83   19.69   23.48 21.15 17.82 15.83 20.11
First round 22 15.48   17.54   15.48 17.94 18.33 17.20 17.49
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:18.00     DNF 1:18.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:16.10   2:32.30   2:16.10 2:33.88 2:27.49 2:53.95 2:35.54
  Shaker Spring 2018   (2018-4-14)
Shaker Spring 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.10   17.44   15.91 14.10 15.98 21.18 20.42
First round 27 13.72   15.90   13.72 19.61 17.05 15.67 14.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:28.06     1:36.85 1:28.06
 Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:27.03     2:32.06 2:27.03
 Pyraminx Final 11 3.42   5.87   3.42 7.88 5.79 14.93 3.93
  Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 56 14.36   21.21   22.46 24.91 14.36 DNF 16.27
First round 54 18.70   20.32   18.70 24.74 21.26 19.79 19.92
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 5.39   6.22   6.29 6.89 6.73 5.64 5.39
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 1:44.52     1:44.52 1:49.97
 Pyraminx First round 44 5.96   10.36   13.55 12.72 5.96 8.68 9.69
  Wildcat Holiday 2017   (2017-12-9)
Wildcat Holiday 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 48 19.00   21.05   19.16 21.56 19.00 25.83 22.42
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 5.42   6.46   6.39 9.91 5.42 6.55 6.44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 39.29   46.57   54.33 39.29 1:00.87 41.38 43.99
 Pyraminx First round 29 5.94   9.83   5.94 10.46 10.74 8.29 DNF
  Shaker Fall 2017   (2017-12-2)
Shaker Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 44 18.11   21.45   21.48 22.05 21.56 21.32 18.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
  Howland High Fall 2017   (2017-9-9)
Howland High Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 40 22.95   27.56   31.66 29.77 23.95 22.95 28.97
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 52.93     52.93 1:04.42
 Pyraminx First round 32 8.54   13.62   14.67 14.94 12.45 13.73 8.54
 Skewb First round 45 18.95   21.58   20.91 18.95 20.54 23.28 DNF
  Michigan 2017   (2017-8-19~20)
Michigan 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 140 26.22   31.72   35.16 33.70 26.30 DNF 26.22
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 118 7.60   8.93   7.67 9.23 7.60 11.47 9.88
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 79 57.06     DNF 57.06
 Pyraminx Combined First round 92 8.96   14.55   15.79 20.11 17.82 8.96 10.04