Jhair Anthony Ccora Mamani

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2017MAMA02  Peru Male 4 0 0 1

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 678 2840 33176 16.85 20.33 33449 2809 663
 2x2x2 Cube 498 2294 28812 5.08 7.77 32820 2538 547
 4x4x4 Cube 366 1770 20763 1:23.12 1:43.41 20349 1799 338
 3x3x3 One-Handed 429 2416 27251 54.76 1:00.85 23893 2091 373
 Megaminx 182 731 6940 2:20.99

 Pyraminx 199 1000 13791 7.27 12.42 19534 1349 253
 Skewb 208 1402 22467 16.40

1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedcubing Ilo 2018 Second round 14 17.45   22.58   23.21 20.79 17.45 26.75 23.75
First round 15 16.85   23.03   24.12 25.71 16.85 27.05 19.25
 Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Second round 26 18.48   20.73   18.48 18.71 23.26 22.39 21.08
First round 26 19.38   20.33   19.91 19.38 20.57 20.59 20.50
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 First round 23 19.47   24.66   21.36 24.58 43.16 28.03 19.47
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 First round 45 17.09   22.84   22.75 25.41 24.43 21.34 17.09
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Colegio Newton Yura 2018 First round 27 5.35   8.27   10.92 5.35 DNF 6.86 7.03
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 10 5.45   9.51   5.45 9.46 11.57 10.16 8.90
First round 9 6.35   7.77   DNF 6.35 7.22 8.67 7.43
 LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined First round 30 5.08   9.41   DNF 5.08 8.47 7.43 12.33
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Combined Final 17 1:25.64     1:25.64 DNF
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Combined First round 14 1:23.12   1:43.41   1:43.67 1:23.12 1:44.10 1:51.75 1:42.46
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 First round 13 54.76   1:00.85   58.47 1:09.48 59.84 1:04.25 54.76
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Combined Final 6 2:20.99     2:29.62 2:20.99
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedcubing Ilo 2018 First round 8 7.27   12.42   7.27 14.25 12.23 12.05 12.98
 Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Final 20 11.46   14.18   15.92 13.99 11.46 18.36 12.64
 Speedcubing Ilo 2017 First round 15 12.14   20.31   25.89 24.25 17.30 12.14 19.38
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Speedcubing Ilo 2018 Combined Final 3 16.40     16.69 16.40
  Speedcubing Ilo 2018   (2018-6-9)
Speedcubing Ilo 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 17.45   22.58   23.21 20.79 17.45 26.75 23.75
First round 15 16.85   23.03   24.12 25.71 16.85 27.05 19.25
 Pyraminx First round 8 7.27   12.42   7.27 14.25 12.23 12.05 12.98
 Skewb Combined Final 3 16.40     16.69 16.40
  Colegio Newton Yura 2018   (2018-2-11)
Colegio Newton Yura 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 18.48   20.73   18.48 18.71 23.26 22.39 21.08
First round 26 19.38   20.33   19.91 19.38 20.57 20.59 20.50
 2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.35   8.27   10.92 5.35 DNF 6.86 7.03
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:25.64     1:25.64 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 20 11.46   14.18   15.92 13.99 11.46 18.36 12.64
  Speedcubing Ilo 2017   (2017-8-12)
Speedcubing Ilo 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 23 19.47   24.66   21.36 24.58 43.16 28.03 19.47
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.45   9.51   5.45 9.46 11.57 10.16 8.90
First round 9 6.35   7.77   DNF 6.35 7.22 8.67 7.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:23.12   1:43.41   1:43.67 1:23.12 1:44.10 1:51.75 1:42.46
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 54.76   1:00.85   58.47 1:09.48 59.84 1:04.25 54.76
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:20.99     2:29.62 2:20.99
 Pyraminx First round 15 12.14   20.31   25.89 24.25 17.30 12.14 19.38
  LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017   (2017-6-22)
LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 45 17.09   22.84   22.75 25.41 24.43 21.34 17.09
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 5.08   9.41   DNF 5.08 8.47 7.43 12.33