Leo Lindqvist

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2017LIND01  Sweden Male 19 0 2 2

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 65 1401 5333 10.01 11.84 4584 1204 60
 2x2x2 Cube 17 180 457 1.27 1.94 102 36

5

2 1
 4x4x4 Cube 30 683 2560 39.54 45.85 2646 704 32
 5x5x5 Cube 30 754 2711 1:25.39 1:31.85 2377 654 29
 6x6x6 Cube 47 1188 3927 4:03.67

 3x3x3 Blindfolded 48 1303 4127 4:31.53

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 21 578 1267 34 39.33 928 392 15 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 18 365 1263 14.01 19.59 2214 583 28
 3x3x3 With Feet 29 414 1395 2:03.20 3:25.22 1698 502 38
 Rubik's Clock 78 1730 4838 30.05

 Megaminx 16 255 852 1:02.43 1:12.77 976 292 18
 Pyraminx 32 523 1398 3.19 4.01 489 180 13
 Skewb

6

84 199 2.11 4.49 504 187 13
 Square-1

10

131 464 11.49 14.87 399 114

9

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Second round 24 10.85   13.21   10.85 14.28 12.99 12.65 14.00
First round 21 11.79   12.58   11.79 11.83 17.70 12.73 13.18
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 Second round 16 10.01   11.84   13.06 14.34 11.87 10.01 10.59
First round 29 10.60   14.09   12.02 DNF 10.60 13.90 16.36
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Second round 25 10.55   12.39   18.29 11.48 10.55 13.10 12.59
First round 27 10.52   12.15   11.79 13.14 11.52 13.65 10.52
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 Second round 17 11.44   12.82   13.22 12.54 13.44 12.69 11.44
First round 18 11.56   12.91   18.68 12.93 11.81 13.99 11.56
 Nordic Championship 2018 Semi Final 49 12.97   15.39   12.97 17.77 14.18 21.43 14.22
Second round 47 12.06   12.97   12.63 12.85 12.06 15.83 13.43
First round 50 10.57   13.80   12.13 14.48 14.78 15.69 10.57
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 184 10.21   12.14   16.92 13.35 10.21 12.27 10.80
First round 216 11.35   12.56   12.18 13.69 11.80 14.10 11.35
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018 Second round 20 14.43   15.37   15.10 14.91 14.43 DNF 16.10
First round 13 10.92   12.62   12.58 10.92 12.77 DNF 12.52
 Swedish Championship 2018 Second round 42 12.20   13.47   12.78 12.20 13.11 14.51 15.07
First round 56 13.39   15.27   16.03 13.39 14.65 15.13 16.23
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Second round 27 14.28   15.80   14.28 16.05 18.44 15.45 15.89
First round 24 12.36   14.21   14.39 13.62 12.36 14.61 16.39
 SSL 4 Mora 2017 First round 31 16.91   19.50   17.43 21.54 16.91 27.64 19.54
 Anders Larsson Memorial 2017 Second round 27 11.79   15.88   11.79 16.66 14.45 16.52 17.13
First round 27 15.30   16.19   16.68 15.30 17.64 16.38 15.50
 Twist and Shout Summer 2017 Second round 28 14.92   17.23   17.13 17.28 17.34 14.92 17.29
First round 35 15.63   17.29   19.73 15.63 16.42 26.36 15.71
 Swedish Championship 2017 Second round 42 14.26   17.08   14.26 16.97 16.22 18.04 DNF
First round 42 15.68   17.86   15.68 20.83 19.76 17.39 16.44
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017 Second round 27 15.64   18.34   19.70 17.00 15.64 32.88 18.33
First round 27 15.79   17.88   16.81 20.31 15.79 20.83 16.52
 SSL 2 Stockholm 2017 Second round 50 18.19   21.54   20.44 18.19 27.55 20.85 23.33
First round 44 15.97   18.97   18.06 15.97 19.79 19.07 19.87
 SSL 1 Jönköping 2017 First round 47 19.76   21.19   24.03 19.76 20.93 20.99 21.65
 Flen New Year's Blind 2017 Second round 17 20.04   25.53   27.00 27.51 20.04 22.07 DNF
First round 14 20.92   22.80   22.29 26.05 20.92 21.72 24.40
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Final 2 1.50   1.94   2.12 2.08 1.62 2.18 1.50
Second round 5 2.22   3.01   4.29 2.22 2.22 3.28 3.53
First round 2 1.69   2.10   1.69 2.27 2.35 3.60 1.69
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 Final 3 1.67   3.00   5.97 2.03 2.11 4.87 1.67
Second round 3 1.52   2.59   DNF 1.52 3.01 2.01 2.76
First round 9 2.37   3.65   4.18 4.26 2.99 2.37 3.78
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Final 2 1.87   2.28   2.19 3.66 1.87 2.51 2.13
Second round 2 1.81   2.66   2.04 4.89 1.81 2.61 3.33
First round 2 1.27   2.10   2.01 3.99 1.95 2.33 1.27
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 Final 6 2.14   2.51   2.31 3.11 2.25 2.14 2.97
Second round 1 1.76   2.02   1.76 2.94 1.99 1.86 2.22
First round 3 1.83   2.75   2.80 1.84 1.83 4.40 3.60
 Nordic Championship 2018 Final 12 2.30   3.51   2.76 3.79 2.30 7.13 3.99
Semi Final 2 1.70   2.17   1.80 2.19 2.74 2.53 1.70
Second round 4 2.24   2.40   2.33 2.41 2.96 2.46 2.24
First round 3 1.81   2.01   2.04 2.00 2.58 1.99 1.81
 WCA Euro 2018 Semi Final 21 2.17   2.61   2.17 2.97 2.49 2.38 DNF
Second round 18 1.94   2.74   2.29 4.39 3.02 2.91 1.94
Combined First round 18 1.98   2.54   1.98 3.03 3.82 2.22 2.37
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018 Final 6 1.85   3.15   3.01 1.85 4.73 4.48 1.96
Second round 2 1.85   2.41   2.32 2.81 1.85 2.45 2.47
First round 3 1.96   2.59   2.64 1.96 2.41 2.73 3.18
 Swedish Championship 2018 Final 10 1.42   2.87   4.42 1.42 3.72 1.63 3.25
Semi Final 5 1.78   2.25   2.03 2.65 2.44 2.27 1.78
Second round 11 1.89   3.47   2.97 3.30 4.97 1.89 4.14
First round 7 1.82   2.69   DNF 2.74 1.82 2.55 2.79
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Final 4 1.62   3.02   5.46 2.45 4.17 1.62 2.43
Second round 4 2.20   2.92   2.99 2.20 3.06 2.98 2.80
First round 4 2.33   2.71   2.40 3.61 3.34 2.33 2.38
 SSL 4 Mora 2017 Final 6 1.94   3.62   1.94 3.41 4.35 6.06 3.09
Second round 8 2.44   4.15   2.65 3.02 6.77 2.44 DNF
First round 5 1.82   3.17   2.67 2.65 6.35 4.19 1.82
 Anders Larsson Memorial 2017 Final 45 2.21   DNF   DNF 2.64 4.28 2.21 DNF
First round 18 1.85   4.55   DNF 3.67 1.85 6.74 3.24
 Twist and Shout Summer 2017 Final 12 3.17   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 3.17 3.91
Second round 8 3.13   3.58   4.23 3.28 DNF 3.13 3.22
First round 17 2.88   4.40   3.16 2.88 DNF 6.07 3.97
 Swedish Championship 2017 Second round 23 4.24   5.08   5.65 4.24 5.09 DNF 4.49
First round 8 1.94   3.62   DNF 1.94 3.74 3.16 3.97
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017 Final 12 3.76   4.27   5.09 4.01 3.76 3.98 4.82
Second round 10 2.97   4.41   8.40 5.08 4.80 3.36 2.97
First round 9 1.78   4.32   8.80 4.20 4.26 4.51 1.78
 SSL 2 Stockholm 2017 Second round 18 3.86   4.92   9.64 5.67 4.07 5.02 3.86
First round 32 4.41   5.41   7.04 5.51 4.41 4.79 5.94
 SSL 1 Jönköping 2017 First round 34 5.48   5.88   5.72 6.27 5.65 6.30 5.48
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 17 45.37   48.90   54.05 48.58 45.37 48.40 49.73
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 Final 11 46.42   52.78   50.28 56.17 56.16 51.89 46.42
Combined First round 9 42.99   45.85   43.20 42.99 50.24 48.00 46.34
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Combined First round 21 39.54   50.06   39.54 59.02 54.69 47.82 47.67
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 Second round 10 41.26   48.32   49.43 51.44 44.40 41.26 51.13
Combined First round 10 43.78   48.70   50.36 49.60 48.53 43.78 47.98
 Nordic Championship 2018 Second round 43 48.81   52.57   56.54 56.38 50.33 48.81 51.00
Combined First round 33 44.14   47.74   50.98 44.14 44.62 49.78 48.81
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 209 49.34   52.77   56.38 52.52 49.34 50.51 55.29
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018 Combined First round 13 45.91   49.29   50.46 45.91 52.96 50.74 46.67
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 47 58.05   1:03.63   58.73 58.05 1:31.07 1:09.96 1:02.21
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Combined First round 21 49.39   56.91   1:00.30 49.39 1:03.72 52.00 58.44
 SSL 4 Mora 2017 Combined First round 18 52.93   1:01.19   59.73 1:00.18 1:03.65 1:21.22 52.93
 Anders Larsson Memorial 2017 Combined Final 20 1:02.73   1:12.26   DNF 1:07.75 1:02.73 1:15.12 1:13.90
 Twist and Shout Summer 2017 Combined First round 24 1:03.01   1:10.95   1:10.57 1:03.01 1:09.31 1:12.97 1:19.05
 Swedish Championship 2017 Combined First round 38 1:14.53     1:14.53 DNF
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017 Combined First round 21 1:09.26   1:16.72   1:09.26 1:37.03 1:11.09 1:20.70 1:18.37
 SSL 2 Stockholm 2017 Combined First round 26 1:15.19     1:21.52 1:15.19
 SSL 1 Jönköping 2017 Combined First round 33 1:15.60     1:15.60 1:24.18
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 18 1:28.37   1:35.38   1:54.93 1:36.49 1:31.89 1:28.37 1:37.75
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Combined First round 17 1:27.20   1:31.85   1:33.29 1:33.62 1:27.20 1:28.64 1:35.72
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 Final 8 1:25.39   1:34.65   1:25.39 1:35.08 1:38.78 1:39.83 1:30.10
Second round 7 1:30.42   1:31.92   1:32.72 1:31.78 1:30.42 1:31.98 1:31.99
Combined First round 9 1:29.35   1:36.15   1:29.35 1:43.10 1:38.08 1:33.81 1:36.55
 Nordic Championship 2018 Combined First round 30 1:28.73   1:36.25   1:36.95 1:35.22 1:38.47 1:36.58 1:28.73
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018 Combined First round 13 1:37.15   1:45.50   1:44.37 1:56.71 1:40.08 1:37.15 1:52.05
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 32 1:42.37   1:55.27   1:56.35 1:59.47 1:49.98 1:42.37 2:04.72
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Combined Final 25 1:39.50   2:11.51   2:42.56 1:58.09 1:39.50 1:53.89 DNF
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Combined First round 16 4:03.67     4:03.67
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Combined Final 22 4:29.21     4:29.21
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Tullinge Basement Blind 2019 First round 11 4:31.53   DNF   DNF 4:31.53 DNF
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 SSL 4 Mora 2017 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Tullinge Basement Blind 2019 Final 3 34     34
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Final 20 DNF     DNF
FMC Europe 2019 Final 87 38   39.33   41 38 39
 Nordic Championship 2018 Final 29 42   DNF   42 DNF DNF
 SSL 4 Mora 2017 Final 9 DNF     DNF
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017 Final 16 64   DNF   DNF 64 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Final 10 17.93   21.13   26.66 17.93 20.59 23.57 19.23
Combined First round 10 19.67   20.17   19.96 DNF 19.82 19.67 20.72
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 Combined First round 26 18.57   27.14   27.30 18.57 DNF 20.68 33.44
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Second round 18 19.79   22.28   21.63 25.92 22.47 19.79 22.75
Combined First round 20 20.02   24.01   32.02 26.28 23.63 22.11 20.02
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 Second round 15 18.91   23.04   23.89 24.21 22.35 18.91 22.88
Combined First round 12 17.17   19.75   19.39 21.76 18.09 23.78 17.17
 Nordic Championship 2018 Second round 29 16.58   20.97   21.19 25.23 20.09 21.64 16.58
Combined First round 18 14.01   19.59   14.01 22.59 18.29 17.88 24.69
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 133 19.02   22.28   24.35 21.00 19.02 25.82 21.48
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018 Final 11 23.68   24.32   24.78 24.04 24.13 29.97 23.68
Combined First round 11 17.01   21.33   20.00 20.60 23.39 17.01 23.45
 Swedish Championship 2018 Second round 32 19.14   27.64   30.77 28.13 24.01 41.60 19.14
Combined First round 15 17.90   20.15   26.77 23.08 18.91 17.90 18.45
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Final 11 19.11   23.27   23.92 25.29 20.60 19.11 28.38
Combined First round 19 19.90   26.98   22.82 42.45 19.90 28.01 30.11
 SSL 4 Mora 2017 Combined First round 18 24.78   26.72   39.19 27.71 24.78 25.28 27.16
 Anders Larsson Memorial 2017 Combined Final 14 21.75   27.41   21.75 30.11 29.82 28.91 23.50
 Twist and Shout Summer 2017 Second round 22 22.68   28.73   37.67 28.68 22.72 34.80 22.68
Combined First round 17 23.36   27.31   27.81 24.43 32.41 23.36 29.70
 Swedish Championship 2017 Combined First round 32 29.02   33.22   39.53 29.02 30.35 35.95 33.35
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017 Second round 18 28.65   31.93   29.40 32.35 45.04 34.04 28.65
Combined First round 20 31.31   33.43   33.02 35.08 32.19 31.31 35.43
 SSL 2 Stockholm 2017 Combined First round 29 28.41   33.23   36.80 28.41 39.21 30.86 32.02
 SSL 1 Jönköping 2017 Combined First round 31 38.54     DNF 38.54
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Tullinge Basement Blind 2019 Combined Final 8 2:03.20   3:25.22   3:41.25 2:03.20 2:49.95 3:44.46 DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 Combined First round 15 30.05     30.05 DNF
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 First round 17 42.65   DNF   DNF 42.65 DNS DNS DNS
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Final 9 1:16.85   1:20.36   1:18.30 1:22.28 1:16.85 1:24.28 1:20.51
Combined First round 10 1:15.85   1:20.10   1:15.85 1:21.89 1:21.29 1:18.47 1:20.55
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 Combined First round 11 1:11.04   1:17.34   1:20.11 1:19.59 1:11.04 1:18.65 1:13.79
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Combined First round 9 1:07.89   1:12.77   1:07.89 1:24.37 1:18.54 1:08.87 1:10.90
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 Final 7 1:02.43   1:14.99   1:17.56 1:12.74 1:02.43 1:15.31 1:16.92
Second round 6 1:06.93   1:14.62   1:26.78 1:15.16 1:20.36 1:08.35 1:06.93
Combined First round 8 1:14.07   1:17.97   1:19.22 1:18.22 1:16.46 1:25.00 1:14.07
 Nordic Championship 2018 Combined First round 19 1:08.60   1:20.16   1:25.48 1:08.60 1:21.52 1:19.70 1:19.27
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 94 1:16.50   1:22.02   1:24.67 1:18.45 1:22.93 1:16.50 1:39.19
First round 90 1:07.74   1:16.86   1:07.74 DNF 1:24.68 1:10.04 1:15.87
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018 Combined First round 11 1:22.48   1:29.16   1:32.05 1:35.89 1:29.45 1:25.97 1:22.48
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 17 1:17.50   1:20.85   1:17.50 1:30.72 1:18.90 1:17.89 1:25.76
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Second round 11 1:19.27   1:24.93   1:19.27 1:25.30 1:21.91 1:35.57 1:27.58
Combined First round 11 1:13.01   1:21.66   1:22.62 1:13.01 1:22.17 1:23.06 1:20.19
 SSL 4 Mora 2017 Combined First round 12 1:28.57   1:44.89   1:53.58 1:28.57 1:45.58 1:43.23 1:45.86
 Twist and Shout Summer 2017 Combined First round 8 1:33.95   1:36.99   1:36.57 1:38.10 1:40.15 1:33.95 1:36.29
 Swedish Championship 2017 Combined First round 20 2:01.31     2:01.31 2:01.78
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017 Combined First round 10 1:24.60   1:41.11   1:46.15 1:24.60 1:50.89 1:32.50 1:44.67
 SSL 1 Jönköping 2017 Combined First round 18 1:42.27   1:47.87   1:58.38 1:50.35 1:47.40 1:45.87 1:42.27
 Flen New Year's Blind 2017 Combined Final 7 2:04.98   2:20.16   2:21.67 2:19.43 2:20.55 2:04.98 2:20.50
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Final 8 3.65   4.81   3.93 5.81 5.76 3.65 4.74
First round 9 3.36   4.55   3.36 4.56 4.49 4.60 7.94
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 Second round 18 4.74   6.57   8.18 6.36 6.96 4.74 6.38
Combined First round 9 3.49   4.80   4.21 4.96 8.52 5.24 3.49
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Second round 14 4.86   5.68   4.86 7.61 6.07 6.09 4.87
Combined First round 16 4.59   6.14   7.44 4.59 4.76 8.17 6.21
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 Second round 13 3.52   5.98   3.52 5.34 4.98 8.31 7.62
First round 5 3.37   4.01   3.48 4.52 3.37 6.13 4.03
 Nordic Championship 2018 Second round 44 4.74   8.48   7.18 DNF 9.00 9.27 4.74
Combined First round 15 3.19   5.12   5.22 3.19 4.40 9.04 5.73
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 162 3.89   8.52   10.62 5.21 DNF 9.73 3.89
Combined First round 92 5.67   6.20   5.83 5.67 6.37 6.41 7.06
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018 Final 12 4.45   8.29   10.27 9.82 4.45 6.67 8.39
Second round 13 5.73   7.43   6.13 6.39 10.97 5.73 9.77
Combined First round 8 3.46   5.50   7.35 5.59 6.58 4.34 3.46
 Swedish Championship 2018 Combined First round 35 5.58   7.66   5.58 10.63 6.50 8.06 8.41
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Final 12 4.98   5.99   8.55 4.98 5.26 5.90 6.82
Second round 15 4.16   6.66   4.16 5.57 8.30 10.20 6.11
Combined First round 25 8.37   9.18   8.37 9.42 DNF 9.29 8.84
 SSL 4 Mora 2017 Combined First round 34 8.43   13.07   DNF 14.93 8.43 15.22 9.05
 Twist and Shout Summer 2017 Second round 18 3.94   7.22   3.94 9.02 7.43 9.81 5.20
Combined First round 23 6.20   8.54   11.56 9.08 6.20 8.70 7.83
 Swedish Championship 2017 Second round 19 5.79   7.37   7.02 5.79 9.30 7.94 7.14
Combined First round 19 5.70   7.72   10.63 7.70 7.47 5.70 8.00
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017 Second round 16 7.39   8.42   8.35 7.39 8.65 13.31 8.25
Combined First round 16 6.54   9.05   9.68 10.55 12.70 6.54 6.91
 SSL 2 Stockholm 2017 Combined First round 63 7.18   16.00   14.43 18.30 7.18 20.64 15.27
 SSL 1 Jönköping 2017 Combined First round 34 8.98   10.30   8.98 9.65 DNF 11.15 10.09
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 First round 13 4.88   6.55   5.01 6.91 4.88 7.74 7.76
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 Final 7 4.21   5.60   7.80 4.70 4.21 8.31 4.31
Second round 10 2.54   6.14   6.03 6.28 7.17 2.54 6.10
Combined First round 6 3.10   5.36   6.25 5.81 3.10 4.03 9.97
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Final 8 4.02   5.82   6.16 7.44 5.95 5.36 4.02
Second round 9 2.34   4.94   4.81 2.34 5.84 DNF 4.18
Combined First round 7 2.11   4.70   8.71 5.00 2.11 3.67 5.43
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 Final 8 3.71   5.56   6.64 5.53 4.52 7.48 3.71
Second round 4 3.92   5.37   5.68 5.14 5.28 3.92 8.77
First round 11 4.15   6.27   5.61 8.12 10.19 4.15 5.09
 Nordic Championship 2018 Second round 30 4.70   6.92   7.90 9.89 7.39 5.46 4.70
Combined First round 21 5.99   6.12   5.99 6.22 6.06 6.08 8.81
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 122 5.91   7.21   7.24 7.80 5.91 6.58 DNF
Combined First round 94 4.85   6.35   6.61 4.85 7.02 10.02 5.43
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018 Final 8 5.68   6.93   5.68 7.17 6.36 11.49 7.27
Second round 10 3.88   6.04   3.88 8.37 6.22 6.55 5.35
Combined First round 5 4.20   4.49   4.37 4.85 4.20 5.77 4.25
 Swedish Championship 2018 Second round 18 4.87   6.23   4.87 7.19 6.07 5.97 6.66
Combined First round 12 4.09   5.45   5.68 4.09 5.35 5.33 5.74
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Final 6 4.67   6.09   6.00 5.80 DNF 6.46 4.67
Second round 9 3.54   7.01   6.32 3.54 8.62 8.97 6.09
Combined First round 11 5.93   7.42   6.68 11.48 5.93 6.63 8.96
 SSL 4 Mora 2017 Combined First round 14 3.74   7.88   7.95 9.34 11.07 6.35 3.74
 Twist and Shout Summer 2017 Second round 18 7.24   8.22   8.87 7.52 8.28 7.24 9.50
Combined First round 15 6.25   7.63   8.23 8.28 9.96 6.39 6.25
 Swedish Championship 2017 Second round 25 6.49   9.36   9.81 18.01 7.58 6.49 10.68
Combined First round 25 6.93   8.88   6.93 9.40 9.48 12.22 7.77
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017 Second round 18 4.61   8.30   4.61 7.81 6.68 11.83 10.40
Combined First round 19 8.36   8.90   8.36 9.45 8.49 9.40 8.81
 SSL 2 Stockholm 2017 Combined First round 28 6.26   10.52   7.81 12.59 12.69 11.17 6.26
 SSL 1 Jönköping 2017 Combined First round 34 6.67   10.59   12.00 11.21 9.89 10.68 6.67
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Final 8 14.79   18.34   14.79 20.19 15.86 21.07 18.96
Combined First round 9 13.85   17.59   18.74 17.37 23.35 13.85 16.67
 SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 Second round 9 12.41   20.26   20.39 26.68 22.64 17.74 12.41
Combined First round 8 11.49   18.07   24.71 23.98 11.49 15.85 14.37
 Kubkvarna Winter 2019 Final 4 13.21   16.03   16.86 13.21 15.92 16.15 16.03
Second round 5 12.60   14.87   17.25 20.78 12.60 14.35 13.01
Combined First round 8 12.62   16.61   17.40 12.62 17.47 15.44 17.00
 Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018 Final 8 15.01   22.02   15.01 26.22 DNF 16.01 23.84
Second round 7 16.46   19.11   17.20 DNF 16.46 23.31 16.83
Combined First round 7 18.27   20.46   18.54 18.27 40.43 22.15 20.68
 Nordic Championship 2018 Final 11 12.64   16.02   12.64 14.89 21.13 17.04 16.13
Second round 16 16.82   18.83   18.66 34.68 18.91 18.92 16.82
Combined First round 18 15.59   20.00   21.76 20.95 17.29 22.14 15.59
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 38 14.95   17.50   17.52 16.50 18.49 22.36 14.95
First round 58 12.93   20.35   21.31 20.41 20.59 12.93 20.04
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018 Final 6 15.55   17.23   17.62 16.29 25.71 15.55 17.79
Second round 8 13.16   19.96   19.19 13.16 19.09 21.61 22.30
Combined First round 8 13.98   16.59   16.68 13.98 18.68 19.96 14.41
 Swedish Championship 2018 Final 9 19.15   19.73   19.64 19.39 20.51 19.15 20.15
Second round 8 13.89   15.81   15.57 13.89 16.86 14.99 23.19
Combined First round 9 12.98   18.88   17.56 23.01 12.98 21.36 17.73
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Final 6 17.40   18.00   18.27 18.34 17.40 22.81 17.40
Combined First round 6 13.83   17.88   17.73 17.39 21.63 13.83 18.53
 SSL 4 Mora 2017 Final 8 24.43   28.68   24.43 30.50 47.74 27.44 28.09
Combined First round 6 21.35   25.35   22.89 42.82 21.35 25.54 27.61
 Twist and Shout Summer 2017 Combined First round 13 26.47   31.04   26.47 27.61 30.88 36.76 34.63
 Swedish Championship 2017 Combined Final 21 37.31     48.03 37.31
 Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017 Combined First round 14 38.68   47.91   45.00 38.68 51.21 47.52 58.35
 SSL 1 Jönköping 2017 Combined First round 21 33.13   1:05.47   33.13 52.79 1:38.98 DNF 44.63
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Tullinge Basement Blind 2019 Final 9 DNF     DNF
  Tullinge Basement Blind 2019   (2019-4-27)
Tullinge Basement Blind 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 4:31.53   DNF   DNF 4:31.53 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 34     34
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 2:03.20   3:25.22   3:41.25 2:03.20 2:49.95 3:44.46 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
  SSL 2 Skurup 2019   (2019-4-13~14)
SSL 2 Skurup 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.85   13.21   10.85 14.28 12.99 12.65 14.00
First round 21 11.79   12.58   11.79 11.83 17.70 12.73 13.18
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.50   1.94   2.12 2.08 1.62 2.18 1.50
Second round 5 2.22   3.01   4.29 2.22 2.22 3.28 3.53
First round 2 1.69   2.10   1.69 2.27 2.35 3.60 1.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 45.37   48.90   54.05 48.58 45.37 48.40 49.73
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:28.37   1:35.38   1:54.93 1:36.49 1:31.89 1:28.37 1:37.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.93   21.13   26.66 17.93 20.59 23.57 19.23
Combined First round 10 19.67   20.17   19.96 DNF 19.82 19.67 20.72
 Megaminx Final 9 1:16.85   1:20.36   1:18.30 1:22.28 1:16.85 1:24.28 1:20.51
Combined First round 10 1:15.85   1:20.10   1:15.85 1:21.89 1:21.29 1:18.47 1:20.55
 Pyraminx Final 8 3.65   4.81   3.93 5.81 5.76 3.65 4.74
First round 9 3.36   4.55   3.36 4.56 4.49 4.60 7.94
 Skewb First round 13 4.88   6.55   5.01 6.91 4.88 7.74 7.76
 Square-1 Final 8 14.79   18.34   14.79 20.19 15.86 21.07 18.96
Combined First round 9 13.85   17.59   18.74 17.37 23.35 13.85 16.67
FMC Europe 2019   (2019-3-23)
FMC Europe 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 87 38   39.33   41 38 39
  SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019   (2019-3-9~10)
SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.01   11.84   13.06 14.34 11.87 10.01 10.59
First round 29 10.60   14.09   12.02 DNF 10.60 13.90 16.36
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.67   3.00   5.97 2.03 2.11 4.87 1.67
Second round 3 1.52   2.59   DNF 1.52 3.01 2.01 2.76
First round 9 2.37   3.65   4.18 4.26 2.99 2.37 3.78
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 46.42   52.78   50.28 56.17 56.16 51.89 46.42
Combined First round 9 42.99   45.85   43.20 42.99 50.24 48.00 46.34
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 18.57   27.14   27.30 18.57 DNF 20.68 33.44
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 30.05     30.05 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:11.04   1:17.34   1:20.11 1:19.59 1:11.04 1:18.65 1:13.79
 Pyraminx Second round 18 4.74   6.57   8.18 6.36 6.96 4.74 6.38
Combined First round 9 3.49   4.80   4.21 4.96 8.52 5.24 3.49
 Skewb Final 7 4.21   5.60   7.80 4.70 4.21 8.31 4.31
Second round 10 2.54   6.14   6.03 6.28 7.17 2.54 6.10
Combined First round 6 3.10   5.36   6.25 5.81 3.10 4.03 9.97
 Square-1 Second round 9 12.41   20.26   20.39 26.68 22.64 17.74 12.41
Combined First round 8 11.49   18.07   24.71 23.98 11.49 15.85 14.37
  Kubkvarna Winter 2019   (2019-1-26~27)
Kubkvarna Winter 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.55   12.39   18.29 11.48 10.55 13.10 12.59
First round 27 10.52   12.15   11.79 13.14 11.52 13.65 10.52
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.87   2.28   2.19 3.66 1.87 2.51 2.13
Second round 2 1.81   2.66   2.04 4.89 1.81 2.61 3.33
First round 2 1.27   2.10   2.01 3.99 1.95 2.33 1.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 39.54   50.06   39.54 59.02 54.69 47.82 47.67
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:27.20   1:31.85   1:33.29 1:33.62 1:27.20 1:28.64 1:35.72
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 4:03.67     4:03.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 19.79   22.28   21.63 25.92 22.47 19.79 22.75
Combined First round 20 20.02   24.01   32.02 26.28 23.63 22.11 20.02
 Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:07.89   1:12.77   1:07.89 1:24.37 1:18.54 1:08.87 1:10.90
 Pyraminx Second round 14 4.86   5.68   4.86 7.61 6.07 6.09 4.87
Combined First round 16 4.59   6.14   7.44 4.59 4.76 8.17 6.21
 Skewb Final 8 4.02   5.82   6.16 7.44 5.95 5.36 4.02
Second round 9 2.34   4.94   4.81 2.34 5.84 DNF 4.18
Combined First round 7 2.11   4.70   8.71 5.00 2.11 3.67 5.43
 Square-1 Final 4 13.21   16.03   16.86 13.21 15.92 16.15 16.03
Second round 5 12.60   14.87   17.25 20.78 12.60 14.35 13.01
Combined First round 8 12.62   16.61   17.40 12.62 17.47 15.44 17.00
  Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018   (2018-11-30~12-2)
Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.44   12.82   13.22 12.54 13.44 12.69 11.44
First round 18 11.56   12.91   18.68 12.93 11.81 13.99 11.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.14   2.51   2.31 3.11 2.25 2.14 2.97
Second round 1 1.76   2.02   1.76 2.94 1.99 1.86 2.22
First round 3 1.83   2.75   2.80 1.84 1.83 4.40 3.60
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 41.26   48.32   49.43 51.44 44.40 41.26 51.13
Combined First round 10 43.78   48.70   50.36 49.60 48.53 43.78 47.98
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:25.39   1:34.65   1:25.39 1:35.08 1:38.78 1:39.83 1:30.10
Second round 7 1:30.42   1:31.92   1:32.72 1:31.78 1:30.42 1:31.98 1:31.99
Combined First round 9 1:29.35   1:36.15   1:29.35 1:43.10 1:38.08 1:33.81 1:36.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 18.91   23.04   23.89 24.21 22.35 18.91 22.88
Combined First round 12 17.17   19.75   19.39 21.76 18.09 23.78 17.17
 Rubik's Clock First round 17 42.65   DNF   DNF 42.65 DNS DNS DNS
 Megaminx Final 7 1:02.43   1:14.99   1:17.56 1:12.74 1:02.43 1:15.31 1:16.92
Second round 6 1:06.93   1:14.62   1:26.78 1:15.16 1:20.36 1:08.35 1:06.93
Combined First round 8 1:14.07   1:17.97   1:19.22 1:18.22 1:16.46 1:25.00 1:14.07
 Pyraminx Second round 13 3.52   5.98   3.52 5.34 4.98 8.31 7.62
First round 5 3.37   4.01   3.48 4.52 3.37 6.13 4.03
 Skewb Final 8 3.71   5.56   6.64 5.53 4.52 7.48 3.71
Second round 4 3.92   5.37   5.68 5.14 5.28 3.92 8.77
First round 11 4.15   6.27   5.61 8.12 10.19 4.15 5.09
 Square-1 Final 8 15.01   22.02   15.01 26.22 DNF 16.01 23.84
Second round 7 16.46   19.11   17.20 DNF 16.46 23.31 16.83
Combined First round 7 18.27   20.46   18.54 18.27 40.43 22.15 20.68
  Nordic Championship 2018   (2018-11-2~4)
Nordic Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 49 12.97   15.39   12.97 17.77 14.18 21.43 14.22
Second round 47 12.06   12.97   12.63 12.85 12.06 15.83 13.43
First round 50 10.57   13.80   12.13 14.48 14.78 15.69 10.57
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.30   3.51   2.76 3.79 2.30 7.13 3.99
Semi Final 2 1.70   2.17   1.80 2.19 2.74 2.53 1.70
Second round 4 2.24   2.40   2.33 2.41 2.96 2.46 2.24
First round 3 1.81   2.01   2.04 2.00 2.58 1.99 1.81
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 43 48.81   52.57   56.54 56.38 50.33 48.81 51.00
Combined First round 33 44.14   47.74   50.98 44.14 44.62 49.78 48.81
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:28.73   1:36.25   1:36.95 1:35.22 1:38.47 1:36.58 1:28.73
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 42   DNF   42 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 16.58   20.97   21.19 25.23 20.09 21.64 16.58
Combined First round 18 14.01   19.59   14.01 22.59 18.29 17.88 24.69
 Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:08.60   1:20.16   1:25.48 1:08.60 1:21.52 1:19.70 1:19.27
 Pyraminx Second round 44 4.74   8.48   7.18 DNF 9.00 9.27 4.74
Combined First round 15 3.19   5.12   5.22 3.19 4.40 9.04 5.73
 Skewb Second round 30 4.70   6.92   7.90 9.89 7.39 5.46 4.70
Combined First round 21 5.99   6.12   5.99 6.22 6.06 6.08 8.81
 Square-1 Final 11 12.64   16.02   12.64 14.89 21.13 17.04 16.13
Second round 16 16.82   18.83   18.66 34.68 18.91 18.92 16.82
Combined First round 18 15.59   20.00   21.76 20.95 17.29 22.14 15.59
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 184 10.21   12.14   16.92 13.35 10.21 12.27 10.80
First round 216 11.35   12.56   12.18 13.69 11.80 14.10 11.35
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 21 2.17   2.61   2.17 2.97 2.49 2.38 DNF
Second round 18 1.94   2.74   2.29 4.39 3.02 2.91 1.94
Combined First round 18 1.98   2.54   1.98 3.03 3.82 2.22 2.37
 4x4x4 Cube First round 209 49.34   52.77   56.38 52.52 49.34 50.51 55.29
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 133 19.02   22.28   24.35 21.00 19.02 25.82 21.48
 Megaminx Second round 94 1:16.50   1:22.02   1:24.67 1:18.45 1:22.93 1:16.50 1:39.19
First round 90 1:07.74   1:16.86   1:07.74 DNF 1:24.68 1:10.04 1:15.87
 Pyraminx Second round 162 3.89   8.52   10.62 5.21 DNF 9.73 3.89
Combined First round 92 5.67   6.20   5.83 5.67 6.37 6.41 7.06
 Skewb Second round 122 5.91   7.21   7.24 7.80 5.91 6.58 DNF
Combined First round 94 4.85   6.35   6.61 4.85 7.02 10.02 5.43
 Square-1 Second round 38 14.95   17.50   17.52 16.50 18.49 22.36 14.95
First round 58 12.93   20.35   21.31 20.41 20.59 12.93 20.04
  Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018   (2018-6-30~7-1)
Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.43   15.37   15.10 14.91 14.43 DNF 16.10
First round 13 10.92   12.62   12.58 10.92 12.77 DNF 12.52
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.85   3.15   3.01 1.85 4.73 4.48 1.96
Second round 2 1.85   2.41   2.32 2.81 1.85 2.45 2.47
First round 3 1.96   2.59   2.64 1.96 2.41 2.73 3.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 45.91   49.29   50.46 45.91 52.96 50.74 46.67
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:37.15   1:45.50   1:44.37 1:56.71 1:40.08 1:37.15 1:52.05
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 23.68   24.32   24.78 24.04 24.13 29.97 23.68
Combined First round 11 17.01   21.33   20.00 20.60 23.39 17.01 23.45
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:22.48   1:29.16   1:32.05 1:35.89 1:29.45 1:25.97 1:22.48
 Pyraminx Final 12 4.45   8.29   10.27 9.82 4.45 6.67 8.39
Second round 13 5.73   7.43   6.13 6.39 10.97 5.73 9.77
Combined First round 8 3.46   5.50   7.35 5.59 6.58 4.34 3.46
 Skewb Final 8 5.68   6.93   5.68 7.17 6.36 11.49 7.27
Second round 10 3.88   6.04   3.88 8.37 6.22 6.55 5.35
Combined First round 5 4.20   4.49   4.37 4.85 4.20 5.77 4.25
 Square-1 Final 6 15.55   17.23   17.62 16.29 25.71 15.55 17.79
Second round 8 13.16   19.96   19.19 13.16 19.09 21.61 22.30
Combined First round 8 13.98   16.59   16.68 13.98 18.68 19.96 14.41
  Swedish Championship 2018   (2018-5-11~13)
Swedish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 42 12.20   13.47   12.78 12.20 13.11 14.51 15.07
First round 56 13.39   15.27   16.03 13.39 14.65 15.13 16.23
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 1.42   2.87   4.42 1.42 3.72 1.63 3.25
Semi Final 5 1.78   2.25   2.03 2.65 2.44 2.27 1.78
Second round 11 1.89   3.47   2.97 3.30 4.97 1.89 4.14
First round 7 1.82   2.69   DNF 2.74 1.82 2.55 2.79
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 58.05   1:03.63   58.73 58.05 1:31.07 1:09.96 1:02.21
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:42.37   1:55.27   1:56.35 1:59.47 1:49.98 1:42.37 2:04.72
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 32 19.14   27.64   30.77 28.13 24.01 41.60 19.14
Combined First round 15 17.90   20.15   26.77 23.08 18.91 17.90 18.45
 Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:17.50   1:20.85   1:17.50 1:30.72 1:18.90 1:17.89 1:25.76
 Pyraminx Combined First round 35 5.58   7.66   5.58 10.63 6.50 8.06 8.41
 Skewb Second round 18 4.87   6.23   4.87 7.19 6.07 5.97 6.66
Combined First round 12 4.09   5.45   5.68 4.09 5.35 5.33 5.74
 Square-1 Final 9 19.15   19.73   19.64 19.39 20.51 19.15 20.15
Second round 8 13.89   15.81   15.57 13.89 16.86 14.99 23.19
Combined First round 9 12.98   18.88   17.56 23.01 12.98 21.36 17.73
  Royal Corner Twist 2018   (2018-3-31~4-1)
Royal Corner Twist 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.28   15.80   14.28 16.05 18.44 15.45 15.89
First round 24 12.36   14.21   14.39 13.62 12.36 14.61 16.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.62   3.02   5.46 2.45 4.17 1.62 2.43
Second round 4 2.20   2.92   2.99 2.20 3.06 2.98 2.80
First round 4 2.33   2.71   2.40 3.61 3.34 2.33 2.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 49.39   56.91   1:00.30 49.39 1:03.72 52.00 58.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:39.50   2:11.51   2:42.56 1:58.09 1:39.50 1:53.89 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:29.21     4:29.21
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.11   23.27   23.92 25.29 20.60 19.11 28.38
Combined First round 19 19.90   26.98   22.82 42.45 19.90 28.01 30.11
 Megaminx Second round 11 1:19.27   1:24.93   1:19.27 1:25.30 1:21.91 1:35.57 1:27.58
Combined First round 11 1:13.01   1:21.66   1:22.62 1:13.01 1:22.17 1:23.06 1:20.19
 Pyraminx Final 12 4.98   5.99   8.55 4.98 5.26 5.90 6.82
Second round 15 4.16   6.66   4.16 5.57 8.30 10.20 6.11
Combined First round 25 8.37   9.18   8.37 9.42 DNF 9.29 8.84
 Skewb Final 6 4.67   6.09   6.00 5.80 DNF 6.46 4.67
Second round 9 3.54   7.01   6.32 3.54 8.62 8.97 6.09
Combined First round 11 5.93   7.42   6.68 11.48 5.93 6.63 8.96
 Square-1 Final 6 17.40   18.00   18.27 18.34 17.40 22.81 17.40
Combined First round 6 13.83   17.88   17.73 17.39 21.63 13.83 18.53
  SSL 4 Mora 2017   (2017-11-11~12)
SSL 4 Mora 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 31 16.91   19.50   17.43 21.54 16.91 27.64 19.54
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.94   3.62   1.94 3.41 4.35 6.06 3.09
Second round 8 2.44   4.15   2.65 3.02 6.77 2.44 DNF
First round 5 1.82   3.17   2.67 2.65 6.35 4.19 1.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 52.93   1:01.19   59.73 1:00.18 1:03.65 1:21.22 52.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 24.78   26.72   39.19 27.71 24.78 25.28 27.16
 Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:28.57   1:44.89   1:53.58 1:28.57 1:45.58 1:43.23 1:45.86
 Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.43   13.07   DNF 14.93 8.43 15.22 9.05
 Skewb Combined First round 14 3.74   7.88   7.95 9.34 11.07 6.35 3.74
 Square-1 Final 8 24.43   28.68   24.43 30.50 47.74 27.44 28.09
Combined First round 6 21.35   25.35   22.89 42.82 21.35 25.54 27.61
  Anders Larsson Memorial 2017   (2017-9-17)
Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.79   15.88   11.79 16.66 14.45 16.52 17.13
First round 27 15.30   16.19   16.68 15.30 17.64 16.38 15.50
 2x2x2 Cube Final 45 2.21   DNF   DNF 2.64 4.28 2.21 DNF
First round 18 1.85   4.55   DNF 3.67 1.85 6.74 3.24
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:02.73   1:12.26   DNF 1:07.75 1:02.73 1:15.12 1:13.90
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 21.75   27.41   21.75 30.11 29.82 28.91 23.50
  Twist and Shout Summer 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
Twist and Shout Summer 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.92   17.23   17.13 17.28 17.34 14.92 17.29
First round 35 15.63   17.29   19.73 15.63 16.42 26.36 15.71
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.17   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 3.17 3.91
Second round 8 3.13   3.58   4.23 3.28 DNF 3.13 3.22
First round 17 2.88   4.40   3.16 2.88 DNF 6.07 3.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:03.01   1:10.95   1:10.57 1:03.01 1:09.31 1:12.97 1:19.05
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 22.68   28.73   37.67 28.68 22.72 34.80 22.68
Combined First round 17 23.36   27.31   27.81 24.43 32.41 23.36 29.70
 Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:33.95   1:36.99   1:36.57 1:38.10 1:40.15 1:33.95 1:36.29
 Pyraminx Second round 18 3.94   7.22   3.94 9.02 7.43 9.81 5.20
Combined First round 23 6.20   8.54   11.56 9.08 6.20 8.70 7.83
 Skewb Second round 18 7.24   8.22   8.87 7.52 8.28 7.24 9.50
Combined First round 15 6.25   7.63   8.23 8.28 9.96 6.39 6.25
 Square-1 Combined First round 13 26.47   31.04   26.47 27.61 30.88 36.76 34.63
  Swedish Championship 2017   (2017-5-26~28)
Swedish Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.26   17.08   14.26 16.97 16.22 18.04 DNF
First round 42 15.68   17.86   15.68 20.83 19.76 17.39 16.44
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.24   5.08   5.65 4.24 5.09 DNF 4.49
First round 8 1.94   3.62   DNF 1.94 3.74 3.16 3.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:14.53     1:14.53 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 29.02   33.22   39.53 29.02 30.35 35.95 33.35
 Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:01.31     2:01.31 2:01.78
 Pyraminx Second round 19 5.79   7.37   7.02 5.79 9.30 7.94 7.14
Combined First round 19 5.70   7.72   10.63 7.70 7.47 5.70 8.00
 Skewb Second round 25 6.49   9.36   9.81 18.01 7.58 6.49 10.68
Combined First round 25 6.93   8.88   6.93 9.40 9.48 12.22 7.77
 Square-1 Combined Final 21 37.31     48.03 37.31
  Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017   (2017-4-29~30)
Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.64   18.34   19.70 17.00 15.64 32.88 18.33
First round 27 15.79   17.88   16.81 20.31 15.79 20.83 16.52
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.76   4.27   5.09 4.01 3.76 3.98 4.82
Second round 10 2.97   4.41   8.40 5.08 4.80 3.36 2.97
First round 9 1.78   4.32   8.80 4.20 4.26 4.51 1.78
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:09.26   1:16.72   1:09.26 1:37.03 1:11.09 1:20.70 1:18.37
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 64   DNF   DNF 64 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 28.65   31.93   29.40 32.35 45.04 34.04 28.65
Combined First round 20 31.31   33.43   33.02 35.08 32.19 31.31 35.43
 Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:24.60   1:41.11   1:46.15 1:24.60 1:50.89 1:32.50 1:44.67
 Pyraminx Second round 16 7.39   8.42   8.35 7.39 8.65 13.31 8.25
Combined First round 16 6.54   9.05   9.68 10.55 12.70 6.54 6.91
 Skewb Second round 18 4.61   8.30   4.61 7.81 6.68 11.83 10.40
Combined First round 19 8.36   8.90   8.36 9.45 8.49 9.40 8.81
 Square-1 Combined First round 14 38.68   47.91   45.00 38.68 51.21 47.52 58.35
  SSL 2 Stockholm 2017   (2017-4-8~9)
SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 50 18.19   21.54   20.44 18.19 27.55 20.85 23.33
First round 44 15.97   18.97   18.06 15.97 19.79 19.07 19.87
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.86   4.92   9.64 5.67 4.07 5.02 3.86
First round 32 4.41   5.41   7.04 5.51 4.41 4.79 5.94
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:15.19     1:21.52 1:15.19
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 28.41   33.23   36.80 28.41 39.21 30.86 32.02
 Pyraminx Combined First round 63 7.18   16.00   14.43 18.30 7.18 20.64 15.27
 Skewb Combined First round 28 6.26   10.52   7.81 12.59 12.69 11.17 6.26
  SSL 1 Jönköping 2017   (2017-3-4~5)
SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 47 19.76   21.19   24.03 19.76 20.93 20.99 21.65
 2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.48   5.88   5.72 6.27 5.65 6.30 5.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:15.60     1:15.60 1:24.18
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 38.54     DNF 38.54
 Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:42.27   1:47.87   1:58.38 1:50.35 1:47.40 1:45.87 1:42.27
 Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.98   10.30   8.98 9.65 DNF 11.15 10.09
 Skewb Combined First round 34 6.67   10.59   12.00 11.21 9.89 10.68 6.67
 Square-1 Combined First round 21 33.13   1:05.47   33.13 52.79 1:38.98 DNF 44.63
  Flen New Year's Blind 2017   (2017-1-14)
Flen New Year's Blind 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 20.04   25.53   27.00 27.51 20.04 22.07 DNF
First round 14 20.92   22.80   22.29 26.05 20.92 21.72 24.40
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:04.98   2:20.16   2:21.67 2:19.43 2:20.55 2:04.98 2:20.50