Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2017JARN01  Denmark Male 30 0 0 0

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 21 1101 3899 8.99 10.77 3288 947 19
 2x2x2 Cube 14 883 2477 1.92 2.95 1178 405

10

 4x4x4 Cube 12 504 1693 35.09 42.69 2300 653 13
 5x5x5 Cube 19 960 3407 1:24.59 1:30.65 2911 816 17
 6x6x6 Cube 17 732 2550 3:00.87 3:07.29 2292 641 14
 7x7x7 Cube 23 1000 3389 5:26.13 7:30.52 4191 1256 26
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

9

300 619 29 36.33 779 340 12
 3x3x3 One-Handed 29 1346 5084 18.36 21.97 4454 1161 26
 Rubik's Clock 20 1054 3123 15.95 19.07 2876 971 21
 Megaminx 22 977 3445 1:28.61 1:35.98 3121 905 20
 Pyraminx 11 243 631 2.38 5.22 1839 619 13
 Skewb 12 458 1313 3.09 5.98 2211 729 11
 Square-1

9

401 1259 14.54 20.54 1389 432 11
 3x3x3 With Feet 12 310 1043 1:27.22 1:48.16 1016 311 14
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Final 12 11.48   12.31   13.43 11.48 11.59 11.94 13.39
First round 9 10.10   11.08   12.15 10.10 10.86 10.74 11.63
 Lonely Denmark 2020 Final 7 8.99   10.84   11.65 9.19 13.09 8.99 11.69
First round 8 9.88   10.89   11.51 9.88 9.96 11.19 13.85
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Final 12 10.56   13.90   14.04 10.56 14.50 13.15 14.62
Second round 12 10.93   11.29   11.22 10.93 12.76 11.41 11.25
First round 15 10.77   12.31   10.77 12.13 14.84 13.12 11.68
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 Final 9 10.71   10.92   10.86 11.11 11.21 10.78 10.71
First round 9 10.18   11.90   12.95 11.33 11.42 13.95 10.18
 Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 Final 13 10.45   11.59   11.13 10.45 11.43 12.21 13.42
First round 12 9.98   11.17   9.98 11.07 12.38 13.41 10.06
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Final 10 9.73   10.77   12.11 10.38 11.83 10.10 9.73
Second round 7 10.07   11.38   10.07 12.97 10.31 10.87 13.00
First round 18 11.64   13.27   13.34 11.64 16.52 13.11 13.37
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Final 10 10.09   11.11   11.86 11.58 11.14 10.09 10.60
Second round 11 10.68   11.99   12.00 12.36 13.98 10.68 11.60
First round 12 10.83   11.91   13.18 13.13 11.00 10.83 11.60
 Nordic Championship 2019 Semi Final 31 9.09   11.53   12.86 10.84 9.09 11.71 12.05
Second round 47 12.35   13.62   13.23 14.22 13.42 12.35 14.62
First round 30 10.18   10.98   14.37 10.77 11.16 10.18 11.00
 Danish Open 2019 Second round 17 11.73   12.85   12.14 13.18 15.81 11.73 13.23
First round 23 12.29   14.03   14.93 12.44 12.29 14.71 20.43
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Final 8 10.58   11.60   10.58 11.53 12.68 11.64 11.64
Second round 8 10.76   12.31   12.49 12.67 14.04 10.76 11.76
First round 8 10.46   11.92   12.60 DNF 11.61 10.46 11.54
 Faaborg Open 2019 Final 8 12.66   12.82   12.93 17.19 12.66 12.72 12.82
Second round 8 11.08   12.83   12.20 13.19 13.61 13.11 11.08
First round 8 11.33   12.06   12.44 11.33 11.63 12.87 12.11
 KMG Spring 2019 Final 10 11.51   13.48   16.70 12.30 12.01 16.12 11.51
Second round 9 11.33   12.99   12.61 15.14 11.33 13.14 13.23
First round 11 12.97   13.75   13.97 13.16 16.35 14.11 12.97
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Second round 26 13.24   14.03   15.76 13.24 13.92 13.66 14.52
First round 24 12.44   13.01   13.08 14.56 12.44 13.26 12.70
 Denmark & Friends 2019 First round 64 11.98   13.92   18.87 16.46 11.98 12.54 12.77
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 11 11.66   13.51   13.39 14.53 15.04 12.62 11.66
Second round 12 12.46   13.72   14.20 12.94 14.28 12.46 14.03
First round 16 10.66   14.02   12.67 10.66 16.16 13.23 16.73
 Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Second round 13 11.89   13.70   13.28 13.74 15.00 11.89 14.07
First round 13 11.83   14.92   13.88 15.52 15.57 11.83 15.37
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 Final 11 10.15   12.92   10.15 12.76 12.63 13.37 15.18
First round 14 11.32   14.53   15.35 11.32 13.53 14.72 17.09
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Final 12 14.34   14.54   17.02 14.51 14.34 14.77 14.34
Second round 11 12.01   13.77   13.93 15.80 12.01 13.29 14.10
First round 14 10.20   14.41   14.27 11.62 19.70 10.20 17.34
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Second round 15 12.65   16.12   17.48 16.36 12.65 17.55 14.52
First round 14 14.89   16.33   15.41 17.73 19.44 15.85 14.89
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 19 13.60   16.52   18.11 15.00 13.60 20.16 16.46
Second round 16 15.21   16.04   15.21 15.54 16.69 16.78 15.90
First round 15 14.18   15.61   18.94 15.64 14.99 16.21 14.18
 Danish Open 2018 First round 33 15.06   17.74   16.11 15.06 22.51 21.06 16.04
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second round 21 13.78   14.31   14.50 14.05 14.37 13.78 20.92
First round 24 14.14   16.14   16.56 14.16 14.14 20.35 17.70
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 First round 50 17.34   18.49   20.03 17.34 19.75 18.36 17.37
 Østerhøj Open 2018 First round 25 15.57   18.49   15.57 18.30 20.96 20.77 16.39
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 First round 33 19.74   21.26   20.05 21.33 22.90 19.74 22.41
 KVCO 2017 First round 25 22.02   22.83   22.70 22.96 22.02 22.83 24.00
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Final 54 20.10   23.85   23.07 23.63 20.10 24.86 28.53
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Final 4 2.34   2.95   2.96 2.90 2.98 2.34 3.79
First round 5 2.65   3.17   5.41 2.65 2.95 3.47 3.09
 Lonely Denmark 2020 Final 15 3.30   5.05   3.30 3.54 9.35 5.33 6.29
First round 6 3.16   3.57   3.16 3.61 3.61 3.49 6.99
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Final 8 2.26   3.61   2.26 4.23 3.17 3.44 DNF
Second round 8 2.20   3.06   2.91 3.16 2.20 4.24 3.10
First round 18 3.14   4.84   5.48 3.14 DNF 4.54 4.51
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 Final 7 3.04   3.59   3.80 3.89 5.81 3.08 3.04
First round 9 3.58   3.97   3.75 3.58 4.40 3.94 4.23
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Final 6 2.19   3.64   3.90 3.73 2.19 3.28 3.97
Second round 9 3.73   4.18   3.73 3.78 3.94 6.19 4.82
First round 6 2.21   3.34   3.32 4.34 2.76 3.93 2.21
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Final 5 3.16   3.55   3.84 3.96 3.21 3.16 3.59
First round 9 3.26   4.12   3.26 3.83 7.69 3.91 4.62
 Nordic Championship 2019 Semi Final 19 2.55   3.41   3.21 3.22 3.79 2.55 4.06
Second round 24 3.76   3.98   4.64 3.84 3.76 3.90 4.20
First round 13 2.31   3.23   2.98 3.66 2.31 3.06 3.88
 Danish Open 2019 Final 6 3.03   3.89   3.60 3.03 4.28 3.78 4.40
Second round 9 2.71   4.43   2.94 5.86 2.71 4.49 6.64
First round 11 2.59   4.14   4.58 4.34 4.50 2.59 3.57
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Final 7 3.67   3.99   3.96 3.67 4.09 4.50 3.92
Second round 11 3.74   4.61   3.91 4.88 5.19 3.74 5.05
First round 7 3.68   4.47   3.68 4.36 4.64 4.98 4.41
 Faaborg Open 2019 Final 7 1.92   3.61   3.15 2.83 4.86 1.92 7.15
First round 5 3.08   3.62   3.96 3.73 3.17 3.08 4.00
 KMG Spring 2019 Final 9 3.14   5.32   5.82 3.14 4.58 5.67 5.70
First round 8 3.01   4.03   4.38 3.01 4.75 4.33 3.39
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Second round 18 3.91   4.56   5.41 3.91 4.92 4.35 4.40
First round 30 3.87   4.91   3.87 7.69 4.40 4.35 5.98
 Denmark & Friends 2019 First round 42 3.37   4.32   4.03 4.90 4.04 3.37 5.27
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 17 4.38   5.62   19.98 5.29 6.47 4.38 5.10
First round 13 2.81   4.92   2.81 4.35 4.71 5.69 6.97
 Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Final 7 2.99   3.98   4.22 3.97 3.75 4.31 2.99
Second round 8 3.72   4.61   4.26 3.72 5.74 4.52 5.04
First round 11 4.38   4.79   5.47 4.38 4.66 4.81 4.89
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 Final 9 2.81   4.65   7.84 3.33 2.81 6.66 3.96
First round 7 3.42   4.18   4.98 3.42 4.55 4.09 3.90
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Final 7 4.13   4.72   4.20 5.01 4.95 4.13 5.18
First round 6 3.29   3.87   3.97 5.00 4.14 3.51 3.29
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 7 4.36   4.98   5.07 5.15 4.36 5.87 4.72
Second round 10 4.17   4.64   4.17 4.49 5.07 4.37 6.13
First round 14 4.51   5.73   5.84 4.58 6.78 4.51 7.00
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 11 2.79   4.67   4.71 2.79 4.09 5.20 DNF
First round 14 4.08   5.73   4.41 4.08 7.66 8.18 5.11
 Danish Open 2018 Second round 17 3.67   4.68   4.94 4.43 4.84 4.77 3.67
Combined First round 12 4.11   4.42   4.79 4.32 4.28 4.11 4.67
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Final 10 2.84   4.46   4.95 2.84 5.97 4.82 3.62
Second round 13 3.06   4.62   5.45 4.64 4.89 4.34 3.06
First round 16 3.75   5.12   3.91 7.61 3.75 9.45 3.83
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Final 11 4.90   5.80   4.90 6.29 8.29 5.79 5.31
First round 10 4.52   5.06   4.52 6.45 4.87 4.84 5.48
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Final 18 4.55   5.27   5.04 7.30 4.55 5.27 5.50
 KVCO 2017 First round 14 4.20   5.80   6.88 6.47 4.20 6.08 4.85
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 31 4.52   6.13   6.94 8.68 5.74 5.72 4.52
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Combined Final 7 36.55   42.69   39.31 36.55 41.47 47.43 47.29
 Lonely Denmark 2020 Final 6 35.09   43.23   42.29 35.09 55.05 41.95 45.45
Combined First round 8 39.13   45.33   40.93 39.13 48.16 46.89 50.75
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 Combined Final 11 44.79   48.21   48.91 45.65 44.79 51.26 50.06
 Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 Final 14 40.44   48.02   41.50 50.65 40.44 51.92 53.98
Second round 13 41.94   46.90   49.09 45.24 49.12 46.37 41.94
Combined First round 11 42.65   44.65   45.83 44.74 43.38 42.65 53.39
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Combined Final 12 42.65   51.70   52.71 50.32 53.61 42.65 52.06
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Final 13 44.20   48.48   44.80 51.91 48.93 51.71 44.20
Combined First round 12 44.73   49.56   57.18 48.13 44.73 49.47 51.09
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 52 47.84   57.32   1:14.76 51.08 56.83 1:04.06 47.84
 Danish Open 2019 Combined First round 19 49.88   54.89   49.88 59.73 57.41 54.03 53.22
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Combined First round 11 53.95   56.39   56.88 1:00.79 53.95 57.61 54.67
 Faaborg Open 2019 Combined Final 8 45.12   51.78   53.32 1:04.01 49.11 52.90 45.12
 KMG Spring 2019 Combined Final 12 55.91   1:00.53   1:02.41 1:09.79 55.91 57.45 1:01.74
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 27 53.00   1:01.65   1:05.88 58.94 53.00 1:04.08 1:01.93
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First round 76 50.97   1:01.43   1:16.75 56.67 1:07.49 50.97 1:00.13
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined First round 19 59.86   1:03.21   1:04.82 59.86 1:15.88 59.93 1:04.88
 Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Second round 16 1:02.33   1:05.00   1:06.25 1:04.54 1:04.21 1:02.33 1:08.10
Combined First round 15 51.72   58.83   51.72 57.72 59.12 59.64 1:03.89
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 Combined Final 14 52.27   59.40   53.67 1:02.66 1:11.91 52.27 1:01.87
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Combined Final 16 1:01.07   1:09.98   1:05.31 1:13.76 1:01.07 1:12.39 1:12.23
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Combined First round 15 56.78   1:06.81   1:08.05 56.78 1:04.60 1:28.42 1:07.78
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Second round 17 1:10.90   1:16.37   1:25.28 1:10.90 1:12.71 1:19.62 1:16.77
Combined First round 18 1:08.28   1:19.50   1:08.28 1:27.80 1:23.26 1:14.46 1:20.79
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 26 1:07.25   1:12.08   1:26.07 1:11.93 1:10.30 1:07.25 1:14.01
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 26 1:06.72   1:22.17   1:39.80 1:06.72 DNF 1:14.74 1:11.97
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 First round 47 1:16.32   1:23.19   2:00.67 1:33.13 1:16.32 1:17.62 1:18.82
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Combined Final 22 1:39.08     1:39.08 1:54.57
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Combined Final 30 1:43.99     1:43.99 1:59.06
 KVCO 2017 Combined Final 20 1:49.97     1:49.97 2:18.28
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Combined Final 11 1:27.99   1:36.60   1:39.40 1:27.99 1:35.44 1:39.83 1:34.96
 Lonely Denmark 2020 Final 9 1:24.59   1:30.65   1:27.82 1:39.86 1:35.48 1:24.59 1:28.65
Combined First round 11 1:25.47   1:36.10   1:39.07 1:34.83 1:39.15 1:34.40 1:25.47
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Combined First round 15 1:28.06   1:33.11   1:44.31 1:35.93 1:33.30 1:28.06 1:30.09
 Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 Final 19 1:30.23   1:39.71   1:37.33 1:30.23 1:41.11 1:47.27 1:40.70
Combined First round 16 1:33.34   1:36.16   1:33.34 1:35.17 1:38.52 2:06.62 1:34.78
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Combined Final 10 1:33.49   1:43.45   1:33.49 1:38.69 1:43.36 1:48.31 1:49.10
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Combined Final 16 1:43.66   1:49.95   1:50.22 1:51.44 1:48.19 2:02.55 1:43.66
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 39 1:32.48   1:44.39   1:42.85 1:44.08 1:48.06 1:32.48 1:46.23
 Danish Open 2019 Combined First round 16 1:37.63   1:41.89   1:44.16 1:51.96 1:42.36 1:37.63 1:39.16
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Combined Final 12 1:39.94   1:48.58   1:39.94 1:49.21 1:56.01 1:42.65 1:53.88
 KMG Spring 2019 Combined Final 12 1:49.11   2:04.71   1:53.86 2:17.74 2:14.04 1:49.11 2:06.24
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 30 2:03.70   2:10.39   2:03.70 2:09.63 2:07.85 2:13.68 2:18.49
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First round 75 2:02.52     2:17.48 2:02.52
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined Final 13 1:51.08   2:00.89   1:51.08 2:13.01 1:55.07 1:54.59 2:14.16
 Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Combined Final 19 2:07.71   2:13.41   2:19.78 2:09.51 2:07.71 2:10.93 2:30.70
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Combined Final 19 2:28.34     2:28.34 2:33.38
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Combined First round 16 2:44.93     2:44.93 DNF
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Combined First round 18 2:21.52   2:46.30   3:19.41 2:21.52 3:32.38 2:37.12 2:22.38
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 28 2:57.95     2:57.95 3:09.11
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 19 2:40.29     2:47.10 2:40.29
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined First round 43 2:41.05   3:19.11   2:41.05 3:27.29 3:19.18 3:29.10 3:10.87
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Combined First round 13 3:00.87   3:07.29   3:00.87 3:08.15 3:12.85
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Combined Final 10 3:26.73   3:48.77   3:26.73 3:55.57 4:04.00
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 42 3:52.00     3:52.00
 Danish Open 2019 Combined Final 15 3:11.92   3:36.83   3:26.73 3:11.92 4:11.85
 Roskilde by Night 2019 Combined Final 13 3:57.54   3:58.17   3:59.20 3:57.54 3:57.76
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 24 4:56.14     4:56.14
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 65 4:10.22   DNF   4:10.22 4:46.36 DNF
 Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Combined Final 13 3:36.85   4:17.17   3:36.85 4:38.85 4:35.82
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Combined Final 14 5:12.99     5:12.99
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined Final 33 7:32.91     7:32.91
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Combined First round 15 5:26.13     5:26.13
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 44 5:54.89     5:54.89
 Danish Open 2019 Combined Final 17 6:55.43     6:55.43
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 50 7:20.02   7:30.52   7:24.92 7:20.02 7:46.62
 Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Combined Final 16 7:36.96     7:36.96
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Combined Final 13 8:25.73     8:25.73
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Nordic Championship 2019 First round 30 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Danish Open 2019 First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Roskilde by Night 2019 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 KMG Spring 2019 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Denmark & Friends 2019 First round 37 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Final 11 DNF     DNF
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Final 4 33     33
 Nordic Championship 2019 Final 12 29   36.33   38 29 42
 Danish Open 2019 Final 6 38   38.67   38 38 40
 KMG Spring 2019 Final 11 44   DNF   45 DNF 44
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Final 14 39     39
FMC Europe 2019 Final 206 44   DNF   44 DNF 44
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 7 36   43.33   47 36 47
 Fewest Moves Christmas 2018 Final 14 42   DNF   42 DNF DNF
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 5 39   42.00   47 39 40
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 8 42   49.67   60 47 42
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Combined Final 12 18.36   22.59   18.36 23.59 23.76 20.42 23.97
 Lonely Denmark 2020 Final 9 20.06   21.97   21.81 22.62 22.17 20.06 21.92
First round 8 21.00   23.19   21.45 22.14 21.00 26.27 25.97
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Combined First round 14 20.42   25.13   20.42 27.79 23.54 24.91 26.93
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 Combined Final 12 18.89   22.85   23.11 24.54 20.89 31.81 18.89
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Combined Final 15 27.44   28.93   27.44 28.41 29.60 32.11 28.77
 Danish Open 2019 Combined First round 18 24.12   26.97   24.59 27.25 29.25 24.12 29.06
 Faaborg Open 2019 Combined Final 10 24.47   28.15   28.90 26.50 34.78 24.47 29.06
 KMG Spring 2019 Combined Final 12 26.57   30.55   29.90 37.43 26.57 29.48 32.27
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 26 25.92   29.37   29.74 28.06 25.92 32.56 30.31
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First round 80 30.67   33.35   32.08 37.76 34.19 33.77 30.67
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 17 22.09   30.09   30.19 29.76 30.32 31.32 22.09
Combined First round 13 23.58   26.89   44.81 29.18 23.58 27.71 23.77
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 Combined Final 15 26.12   31.70   35.36 31.41 26.12 35.06 28.62
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Combined Final 14 25.55   29.91   25.55 26.43 30.46 32.93 32.84
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Combined First round 14 26.83   32.73   39.74 35.91 26.83 29.10 33.17
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 24 29.64   33.64   36.15 50.96 29.91 29.64 34.87
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 22 28.69   34.46   31.29 29.46 42.62 47.68 28.69
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined Final 38 37.53   39.66   38.48 37.53 39.81 40.69 40.70
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Combined Final 21 38.11     38.11 43.59
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Combined Final 23 36.93     36.93 47.45
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 36 1:04.29     DNF 1:04.29
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Combined Final 11 20.42   26.81   23.13 20.42 31.96 25.34 DNF
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Combined Final 10 21.44   25.30   21.63 31.90 22.37 21.44 DNF
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 34 28.93     28.93 DNF
 Danish Open 2019 Combined Final 12 17.40   23.15   20.53 23.13 17.40 DNF 25.80
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Combined Final 8 15.95   DNF   41.33 22.08 DNF 15.95 DNS
 Faaborg Open 2019 Combined Final 5 18.66   24.64   18.66 22.05 DNF 25.82 26.04
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 21 24.21   28.72   DNF 24.21 24.63 26.97 34.56
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First round 37 16.05   19.07   19.16 18.19 22.59 16.05 19.86
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined Final 11 21.87   26.73   33.64 24.44 21.87 26.09 29.66
 Danish Open 2018 Combined Final 10 23.53   25.17   31.78 24.76 23.53 25.81 24.95
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 11 27.86   31.26   31.87 38.65 31.68 27.86 30.23
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Combined Final 9 1:29.25   1:35.98   1:44.19 1:37.07 1:32.00 1:38.86 1:29.25
 Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 Final 24 1:46.61   DNF   1:46.61 DNS DNS DNS DNS
Second round 23 1:33.27   1:55.39   1:59.83 2:00.97 1:45.38 2:09.78 1:33.27
First round 27 1:37.08   1:59.76   1:37.08 1:50.19 2:09.01 2:06.43 2:02.65
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Combined Final 14 1:35.59   1:48.17   1:43.95 1:56.34 2:20.48 1:35.59 1:44.23
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Second round 18 1:39.17   1:51.83   1:53.42 1:51.26 2:01.14 1:50.80 1:39.17
Combined First round 17 1:28.61   1:45.97   1:45.00 1:40.28 1:52.62 1:52.95 1:28.61
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 42 1:38.99   1:48.87   1:45.45 1:49.54 1:51.61 1:38.99 1:52.79
 Danish Open 2019 Combined Final 20 1:58.48   2:04.84   2:59.79 1:58.54 1:58.48 2:09.33 2:06.66
 KMG Spring 2019 Combined Final 12 1:58.57   2:06.17   2:07.13 1:58.57 2:10.17 2:01.22 2:55.07
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First round 60 1:55.34   2:27.40   1:55.34 2:42.77 2:13.03 2:31.33 2:37.85
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined First round 18 2:03.86   2:27.92   3:13.21 2:37.55 2:05.27 2:03.86 2:40.93
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Combined First round 21 2:33.20     2:44.94 2:33.20
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Combined First round 13 1:54.65   2:30.65   2:29.94 2:49.03 1:54.65 2:21.56 2:40.44
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Combined First round 18 2:25.63   2:40.45   2:53.92 2:52.50 2:34.18 2:34.66 2:25.63
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 23 2:46.83     2:46.83 2:49.45
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 23 2:42.78     3:14.32 2:42.78
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined First round 33 2:35.48     3:03.48 2:35.48
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Combined Final 15 2:39.48     2:39.48 3:07.69
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Final 7 4.49   5.49   4.49 5.38 5.08 6.77 6.02
 Lonely Denmark 2020 Final 12 5.24   7.03   8.33 5.24 6.38 6.42 8.28
First round 14 4.61   7.71   8.11 6.90 4.61 8.41 8.11
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 Final 12 4.59   7.10   5.79 DNF 5.82 9.70 4.59
 Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 Final 17 2.38   6.51   8.18 7.94 2.38 6.20 5.40
Second round 23 5.27   7.96   7.72 9.80 6.94 9.21 5.27
First round 17 4.08   6.29   7.64 4.08 5.43 6.69 6.74
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Final 6 2.57   5.22   8.33 6.75 3.42 5.49 2.57
First round 12 3.88   6.78   5.88 8.29 3.88 6.16 9.48
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Final 9 6.19   6.59   7.56 6.19 6.66 6.62 6.50
Second round 11 4.93   7.79   8.37 4.93 7.58 7.43 10.64
First round 26 4.43   9.52   7.61 11.28 4.43 DNF 9.67
 Nordic Championship 2019 Second round 21 3.30   5.85   5.28 3.30 9.45 7.62 4.66
First round 47 5.84   8.67   9.53 8.30 5.84 13.77 8.18
 Danish Open 2019 Final 11 6.00   8.43   9.00 9.72 9.36 6.00 6.93
First round 12 6.63   7.50   8.70 7.99 7.53 6.98 6.63
 Faaborg Open 2019 Final 6 4.45   7.36   4.45 7.23 8.72 6.98 7.87
First round 8 6.05   8.04   8.94 6.05 7.43 10.60 7.75
 KMG Spring 2019 Final 9 6.76   8.29   9.68 8.11 7.08 11.22 6.76
First round 10 6.85   8.05   7.17 8.42 6.85 9.12 8.57
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 First round 25 6.10   8.56   13.21 8.56 7.78 6.10 9.35
 Denmark & Friends 2019 First round 49 6.49   7.30   10.41 7.46 6.88 7.57 6.49
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 12 4.14   8.30   7.20 4.14 10.76 13.21 6.95
First round 12 7.19   8.45   7.52 8.26 9.63 7.19 9.56
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 Final 10 6.73   8.37   8.90 12.61 6.73 7.84 8.38
First round 9 5.17   7.00   5.17 6.91 6.28 10.21 7.81
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 7 7.84   9.20   9.94 10.67 9.64 7.84 8.02
First round 7 6.49   7.69   7.99 10.45 6.80 8.29 6.49
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 11 6.16   8.33   7.95 11.60 9.58 6.16 7.46
First round 11 7.49   8.26   8.11 7.49 8.28 8.38 8.89
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 18 7.54   8.49   7.84 8.98 9.03 8.65 7.54
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second round 19 6.36   9.59   9.48 6.36 18.02 9.77 9.53
Combined First round 17 6.51   9.19   9.32 8.39 6.51 10.52 9.87
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Final 12 7.15   9.08   7.15 8.56 9.93 9.57 9.11
First round 10 6.57   7.45   7.50 7.97 6.57 6.87 8.37
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Final 13 5.04   8.49   10.35 5.04 6.51 8.61 10.61
 KVCO 2017 First round 15 5.46   9.61   10.89 8.61 12.38 5.46 9.32
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 29 8.08   9.96   17.32 8.08 9.23 12.23 8.42
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Final 12 6.12   8.11   6.12 7.60 8.66 8.06 9.02
 Lonely Denmark 2020 Final 5 3.09   5.98   6.38 6.37 9.12 5.18 3.09
First round 14 4.93   8.87   4.93 6.84 9.67 DNF 10.11
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Final 10 4.91   6.69   4.91 11.39 7.77 6.06 6.25
First round 10 4.44   6.77   10.77 4.52 8.47 7.33 4.44
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 Final 16 5.03   8.56   7.72 8.48 5.03 10.93 9.48
 Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 Final 16 5.60   7.44   6.93 9.20 5.60 6.20 DNF
Second round 21 6.04   8.82   9.72 13.39 6.04 8.08 8.66
First round 13 5.15   6.17   5.15 9.17 5.75 7.46 5.29
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Final 12 5.92   8.96   7.22 9.73 9.93 5.92 DNF
First round 11 6.01   7.95   6.76 9.81 13.51 7.28 6.01
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Final 15 4.72   8.14   13.07 8.29 8.73 4.72 7.41
First round 9 4.38   7.40   8.45 4.38 13.41 4.68 9.07
 Nordic Championship 2019 Second round 20 4.50   6.08   7.42 11.67 6.22 4.61 4.50
First round 50 6.97   10.17   9.76 12.17 11.28 9.48 6.97
 Danish Open 2019 First round 18 6.83   8.78   6.83 8.32 11.82 9.99 8.03
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Final 10 5.05   7.99   7.73 8.51 5.05 16.86 7.74
First round 10 4.16   7.89   6.02 12.57 10.09 4.16 7.55
 Faaborg Open 2019 Final 6 7.71   11.02   16.93 9.88 11.51 11.66 7.71
First round 5 3.35   9.37   8.25 11.21 3.35 24.08 8.65
 KMG Spring 2019 First round 12 4.38   10.82   9.12 15.58 12.59 4.38 10.75
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 First round 23 4.91   7.89   9.80 7.31 12.84 6.56 4.91
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 17 3.25   10.31   13.08 10.59 9.36 3.25 10.98
First round 12 4.97   7.52   9.89 7.20 6.38 8.99 4.97
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 Final 10 7.54   13.57   13.59 12.19 14.92 7.54 15.26
First round 7 6.77   8.91   10.02 8.96 10.60 7.75 6.77
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Final 8 6.59   7.83   8.93 7.27 9.86 6.59 7.29
First round 9 6.35   8.02   6.35 6.54 8.15 9.36 12.17
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 9 6.43   9.80   12.96 8.16 10.46 10.79 6.43
First round 7 4.18   7.74   8.26 4.18 8.36 6.61 8.95
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 7 6.25   7.28   7.02 6.43 6.25 8.39 9.26
First round 8 4.38   7.42   10.26 9.60 4.38 6.97 5.69
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 18 4.98   8.81   9.27 4.98 9.07 14.08 8.09
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second round 22 9.35   12.03   9.35 13.82 10.46 DNF 11.82
Combined First round 20 5.83   8.93   7.37 5.83 9.63 9.80 DNF
 Østerhøj Open 2018 First round 13 5.25   10.16   11.36 12.90 5.25 11.64 7.48
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Final 23 8.84   12.24   8.84 13.01 10.59 13.11 14.11
 KVCO 2017 First round 14 11.76   13.55   13.41 13.05 14.18 27.30 11.76
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Combined Final 6 21.43   25.99   22.97 30.11 24.88 30.28 21.43
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Final 7 19.40   21.93   26.10 19.95 21.55 19.40 24.28
Second round 9 14.89   24.49   26.78 14.89 26.03 20.65 28.39
Combined First round 8 18.84   20.54   19.36 18.84 31.52 22.47 19.80
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 Combined Final 7 21.15   23.95   21.15 25.33 23.73 22.83 25.28
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 32 22.51   26.98   29.72 27.49 23.73 22.51 35.42
 Danish Open 2019 Final 9 20.96   27.52   32.42 29.69 30.05 20.96 22.81
Combined First round 8 18.61   25.23   27.85 21.27 35.24 26.56 18.61
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Combined Final 5 20.32   24.26   25.89 22.17 24.73 40.89 20.32
 KMG Spring 2019 Final 8 22.89   30.93   22.89 30.12 39.06 33.60 29.06
Combined First round 7 25.60   30.82   33.36 34.07 25.60 27.31 31.79
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 17 25.07   29.66   32.04 33.75 25.07 26.18 30.75
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First round 47 18.14   30.17   18.14 30.42 34.35 30.67 29.43
 Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Final 8 25.74   33.45   28.08 42.45 32.01 25.74 40.25
Combined First round 8 25.65   30.44   46.65 26.23 25.65 35.00 30.08
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 8 24.70   29.61   26.78 24.70 28.74 33.32 33.34
Combined First round 10 28.32   29.47   30.88 28.99 28.53 34.70 28.32
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 9 14.54   28.94   25.20 28.75 14.54 32.88 45.79
Combined First round 10 27.29   31.78   33.19 27.29 29.27 34.53 32.88
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 15 21.49   31.97   31.00 38.80 36.99 21.49 27.93
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 18 24.62   DNF   32.02 DNF 34.19 24.62 DNF
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined Final 22 21.16   31.99   33.47 36.00 40.20 26.49 21.16
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Combined First round 13 55.50     55.79 55.50
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Combined Final 17 53.93     55.13 53.93
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Combined Final 9 1:38.98   1:49.51   1:38.98 1:49.91 2:28.49 1:47.79 1:50.83
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 21 1:27.22   1:48.16   1:41.29 1:27.22 1:49.37 2:32.98 1:53.81
 Danish Open 2019 Combined Final 10 1:29.72   1:56.70   2:01.06 1:29.72 2:05.83 2:04.52 1:44.51
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined Final 35 2:30.61     2:37.81 2:30.61
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined First round 12 2:35.40   3:21.49   4:47.46 2:35.40 3:31.10 3:36.03 2:57.33
 Danish Open 2018 Combined Final 15 3:35.61     3:35.61 4:00.52
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined First round 25 3:33.77     3:33.77 DNF
  Danish Championship 2020   (2020-9-4~6)
Danish Championship 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.48   12.31   13.43 11.48 11.59 11.94 13.39
First round 9 10.10   11.08   12.15 10.10 10.86 10.74 11.63
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.34   2.95   2.96 2.90 2.98 2.34 3.79
First round 5 2.65   3.17   5.41 2.65 2.95 3.47 3.09
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 36.55   42.69   39.31 36.55 41.47 47.43 47.29
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:27.99   1:36.60   1:39.40 1:27.99 1:35.44 1:39.83 1:34.96
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 18.36   22.59   18.36 23.59 23.76 20.42 23.97
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 20.42   26.81   23.13 20.42 31.96 25.34 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:29.25   1:35.98   1:44.19 1:37.07 1:32.00 1:38.86 1:29.25
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.49   5.49   4.49 5.38 5.08 6.77 6.02
 Skewb Final 12 6.12   8.11   6.12 7.60 8.66 8.06 9.02
 Square-1 Combined Final 6 21.43   25.99   22.97 30.11 24.88 30.28 21.43
  Lonely Denmark 2020   (2020-7-11~12)
Lonely Denmark 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.99   10.84   11.65 9.19 13.09 8.99 11.69
First round 8 9.88   10.89   11.51 9.88 9.96 11.19 13.85
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.30   5.05   3.30 3.54 9.35 5.33 6.29
First round 6 3.16   3.57   3.16 3.61 3.61 3.49 6.99
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.09   43.23   42.29 35.09 55.05 41.95 45.45
Combined First round 8 39.13   45.33   40.93 39.13 48.16 46.89 50.75
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:24.59   1:30.65   1:27.82 1:39.86 1:35.48 1:24.59 1:28.65
Combined First round 11 1:25.47   1:36.10   1:39.07 1:34.83 1:39.15 1:34.40 1:25.47
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.06   21.97   21.81 22.62 22.17 20.06 21.92
First round 8 21.00   23.19   21.45 22.14 21.00 26.27 25.97
 Pyraminx Final 12 5.24   7.03   8.33 5.24 6.38 6.42 8.28
First round 14 4.61   7.71   8.11 6.90 4.61 8.41 8.11
 Skewb Final 5 3.09   5.98   6.38 6.37 9.12 5.18 3.09
First round 14 4.93   8.87   4.93 6.84 9.67 DNF 10.11
  Greve Gymnasium 2020   (2020-2-29~3-1)
Greve Gymnasium 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.56   13.90   14.04 10.56 14.50 13.15 14.62
Second round 12 10.93   11.29   11.22 10.93 12.76 11.41 11.25
First round 15 10.77   12.31   10.77 12.13 14.84 13.12 11.68
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.26   3.61   2.26 4.23 3.17 3.44 DNF
Second round 8 2.20   3.06   2.91 3.16 2.20 4.24 3.10
First round 18 3.14   4.84   5.48 3.14 DNF 4.54 4.51
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:28.06   1:33.11   1:44.31 1:35.93 1:33.30 1:28.06 1:30.09
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:00.87   3:07.29   3:00.87 3:08.15 3:12.85
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 5:26.13     5:26.13
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 20.42   25.13   20.42 27.79 23.54 24.91 26.93
 Skewb Final 10 4.91   6.69   4.91 11.39 7.77 6.06 6.25
First round 10 4.44   6.77   10.77 4.52 8.47 7.33 4.44
 Square-1 Final 7 19.40   21.93   26.10 19.95 21.55 19.40 24.28
Second round 9 14.89   24.49   26.78 14.89 26.03 20.65 28.39
Combined First round 8 18.84   20.54   19.36 18.84 31.52 22.47 19.80
  DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020   (2020-2-9)
DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.71   10.92   10.86 11.11 11.21 10.78 10.71
First round 9 10.18   11.90   12.95 11.33 11.42 13.95 10.18
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.04   3.59   3.80 3.89 5.81 3.08 3.04
First round 9 3.58   3.97   3.75 3.58 4.40 3.94 4.23
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 44.79   48.21   48.91 45.65 44.79 51.26 50.06
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 18.89   22.85   23.11 24.54 20.89 31.81 18.89
 Pyraminx Final 12 4.59   7.10   5.79 DNF 5.82 9.70 4.59
 Skewb Final 16 5.03   8.56   7.72 8.48 5.03 10.93 9.48
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 21.15   23.95   21.15 25.33 23.73 22.83 25.28
  Minx C-Open-hagen 2020   (2020-1-18~19)
Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.45   11.59   11.13 10.45 11.43 12.21 13.42
First round 12 9.98   11.17   9.98 11.07 12.38 13.41 10.06
 4x4x4 Cube Final 14 40.44   48.02   41.50 50.65 40.44 51.92 53.98
Second round 13 41.94   46.90   49.09 45.24 49.12 46.37 41.94
Combined First round 11 42.65   44.65   45.83 44.74 43.38 42.65 53.39
 5x5x5 Cube Final 19 1:30.23   1:39.71   1:37.33 1:30.23 1:41.11 1:47.27 1:40.70
Combined First round 16 1:33.34   1:36.16   1:33.34 1:35.17 1:38.52 2:06.62 1:34.78
 Megaminx Final 24 1:46.61   DNF   1:46.61 DNS DNS DNS DNS
Second round 23 1:33.27   1:55.39   1:59.83 2:00.97 1:45.38 2:09.78 1:33.27
First round 27 1:37.08   1:59.76   1:37.08 1:50.19 2:09.01 2:06.43 2:02.65
 Pyraminx Final 17 2.38   6.51   8.18 7.94 2.38 6.20 5.40
Second round 23 5.27   7.96   7.72 9.80 6.94 9.21 5.27
First round 17 4.08   6.29   7.64 4.08 5.43 6.69 6.74
 Skewb Final 16 5.60   7.44   6.93 9.20 5.60 6.20 DNF
Second round 21 6.04   8.82   9.72 13.39 6.04 8.08 8.66
First round 13 5.15   6.17   5.15 9.17 5.75 7.46 5.29
  Aarhus Christmas 2019   (2019-12-14~15)
Aarhus Christmas 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.73   10.77   12.11 10.38 11.83 10.10 9.73
Second round 7 10.07   11.38   10.07 12.97 10.31 10.87 13.00
First round 18 11.64   13.27   13.34 11.64 16.52 13.11 13.37
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.19   3.64   3.90 3.73 2.19 3.28 3.97
Second round 9 3.73   4.18   3.73 3.78 3.94 6.19 4.82
First round 6 2.21   3.34   3.32 4.34 2.76 3.93 2.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 42.65   51.70   52.71 50.32 53.61 42.65 52.06
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:33.49   1:43.45   1:33.49 1:38.69 1:43.36 1:48.31 1:49.10
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:26.73   3:48.77   3:26.73 3:55.57 4:04.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33     33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 27.44   28.93   27.44 28.41 29.60 32.11 28.77
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 21.44   25.30   21.63 31.90 22.37 21.44 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:35.59   1:48.17   1:43.95 1:56.34 2:20.48 1:35.59 1:44.23
 Pyraminx Final 6 2.57   5.22   8.33 6.75 3.42 5.49 2.57
First round 12 3.88   6.78   5.88 8.29 3.88 6.16 9.48
 Skewb Final 12 5.92   8.96   7.22 9.73 9.93 5.92 DNF
First round 11 6.01   7.95   6.76 9.81 13.51 7.28 6.01
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 1:38.98   1:49.51   1:38.98 1:49.91 2:28.49 1:47.79 1:50.83
  Tårnby Cube Træf 2019   (2019-11-22~24)
Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.09   11.11   11.86 11.58 11.14 10.09 10.60
Second round 11 10.68   11.99   12.00 12.36 13.98 10.68 11.60
First round 12 10.83   11.91   13.18 13.13 11.00 10.83 11.60
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.16   3.55   3.84 3.96 3.21 3.16 3.59
First round 9 3.26   4.12   3.26 3.83 7.69 3.91 4.62
 4x4x4 Cube Final 13 44.20   48.48   44.80 51.91 48.93 51.71 44.20
Combined First round 12 44.73   49.56   57.18 48.13 44.73 49.47 51.09
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:43.66   1:49.95   1:50.22 1:51.44 1:48.19 2:02.55 1:43.66
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Megaminx Second round 18 1:39.17   1:51.83   1:53.42 1:51.26 2:01.14 1:50.80 1:39.17
Combined First round 17 1:28.61   1:45.97   1:45.00 1:40.28 1:52.62 1:52.95 1:28.61
 Pyraminx Final 9 6.19   6.59   7.56 6.19 6.66 6.62 6.50
Second round 11 4.93   7.79   8.37 4.93 7.58 7.43 10.64
First round 26 4.43   9.52   7.61 11.28 4.43 DNF 9.67
 Skewb Final 15 4.72   8.14   13.07 8.29 8.73 4.72 7.41
First round 9 4.38   7.40   8.45 4.38 13.41 4.68 9.07
  Nordic Championship 2019   (2019-10-17~20)
Nordic Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 31 9.09   11.53   12.86 10.84 9.09 11.71 12.05
Second round 47 12.35   13.62   13.23 14.22 13.42 12.35 14.62
First round 30 10.18   10.98   14.37 10.77 11.16 10.18 11.00
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 19 2.55   3.41   3.21 3.22 3.79 2.55 4.06
Second round 24 3.76   3.98   4.64 3.84 3.76 3.90 4.20
First round 13 2.31   3.23   2.98 3.66 2.31 3.06 3.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 47.84   57.32   1:14.76 51.08 56.83 1:04.06 47.84
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:32.48   1:44.39   1:42.85 1:44.08 1:48.06 1:32.48 1:46.23
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 42 3:52.00     3:52.00
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 44 5:54.89     5:54.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 30 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 29   36.33   38 29 42
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 34 28.93     28.93 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 42 1:38.99   1:48.87   1:45.45 1:49.54 1:51.61 1:38.99 1:52.79
 Pyraminx Second round 21 3.30   5.85   5.28 3.30 9.45 7.62 4.66
First round 47 5.84   8.67   9.53 8.30 5.84 13.77 8.18
 Skewb Second round 20 4.50   6.08   7.42 11.67 6.22 4.61 4.50
First round 50 6.97   10.17   9.76 12.17 11.28 9.48 6.97
 Square-1 Combined First round 32 22.51   26.98   29.72 27.49 23.73 22.51 35.42
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 21 1:27.22   1:48.16   1:41.29 1:27.22 1:49.37 2:32.98 1:53.81
  Danish Open 2019   (2019-9-13~15)
Danish Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.73   12.85   12.14 13.18 15.81 11.73 13.23
First round 23 12.29   14.03   14.93 12.44 12.29 14.71 20.43
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.03   3.89   3.60 3.03 4.28 3.78 4.40
Second round 9 2.71   4.43   2.94 5.86 2.71 4.49 6.64
First round 11 2.59   4.14   4.58 4.34 4.50 2.59 3.57
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 49.88   54.89   49.88 59.73 57.41 54.03 53.22
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:37.63   1:41.89   1:44.16 1:51.96 1:42.36 1:37.63 1:39.16
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:11.92   3:36.83   3:26.73 3:11.92 4:11.85
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 6:55.43     6:55.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 38   38.67   38 38 40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 24.12   26.97   24.59 27.25 29.25 24.12 29.06
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 17.40   23.15   20.53 23.13 17.40 DNF 25.80
 Megaminx Combined Final 20 1:58.48   2:04.84   2:59.79 1:58.54 1:58.48 2:09.33 2:06.66
 Pyraminx Final 11 6.00   8.43   9.00 9.72 9.36 6.00 6.93
First round 12 6.63   7.50   8.70 7.99 7.53 6.98 6.63
 Skewb First round 18 6.83   8.78   6.83 8.32 11.82 9.99 8.03
 Square-1 Final 9 20.96   27.52   32.42 29.69 30.05 20.96 22.81
Combined First round 8 18.61   25.23   27.85 21.27 35.24 26.56 18.61
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 1:29.72   1:56.70   2:01.06 1:29.72 2:05.83 2:04.52 1:44.51
  Østerhøj Open 2019   (2019-8-17)
Østerhøj Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.58   11.60   10.58 11.53 12.68 11.64 11.64
Second round 8 10.76   12.31   12.49 12.67 14.04 10.76 11.76
First round 8 10.46   11.92   12.60 DNF 11.61 10.46 11.54
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.67   3.99   3.96 3.67 4.09 4.50 3.92
Second round 11 3.74   4.61   3.91 4.88 5.19 3.74 5.05
First round 7 3.68   4.47   3.68 4.36 4.64 4.98 4.41
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 53.95   56.39   56.88 1:00.79 53.95 57.61 54.67
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:39.94   1:48.58   1:39.94 1:49.21 1:56.01 1:42.65 1:53.88
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 15.95   DNF   41.33 22.08 DNF 15.95 DNS
 Skewb Final 10 5.05   7.99   7.73 8.51 5.05 16.86 7.74
First round 10 4.16   7.89   6.02 12.57 10.09 4.16 7.55
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 20.32   24.26   25.89 22.17 24.73 40.89 20.32
  Faaborg Open 2019   (2019-7-27)
Faaborg Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.66   12.82   12.93 17.19 12.66 12.72 12.82
Second round 8 11.08   12.83   12.20 13.19 13.61 13.11 11.08
First round 8 11.33   12.06   12.44 11.33 11.63 12.87 12.11
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.92   3.61   3.15 2.83 4.86 1.92 7.15
First round 5 3.08   3.62   3.96 3.73 3.17 3.08 4.00
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 45.12   51.78   53.32 1:04.01 49.11 52.90 45.12
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 24.47   28.15   28.90 26.50 34.78 24.47 29.06
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 18.66   24.64   18.66 22.05 DNF 25.82 26.04
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.45   7.36   4.45 7.23 8.72 6.98 7.87
First round 8 6.05   8.04   8.94 6.05 7.43 10.60 7.75
 Skewb Final 6 7.71   11.02   16.93 9.88 11.51 11.66 7.71
First round 5 3.35   9.37   8.25 11.21 3.35 24.08 8.65
  Roskilde by Night 2019   (2019-5-25)
Roskilde by Night 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:57.54   3:58.17   3:59.20 3:57.54 3:57.76
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  KMG Spring 2019   (2019-4-27~28)
KMG Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.51   13.48   16.70 12.30 12.01 16.12 11.51
Second round 9 11.33   12.99   12.61 15.14 11.33 13.14 13.23
First round 11 12.97   13.75   13.97 13.16 16.35 14.11 12.97
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.14   5.32   5.82 3.14 4.58 5.67 5.70
First round 8 3.01   4.03   4.38 3.01 4.75 4.33 3.39
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 55.91   1:00.53   1:02.41 1:09.79 55.91 57.45 1:01.74
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:49.11   2:04.71   1:53.86 2:17.74 2:14.04 1:49.11 2:06.24
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 44   DNF   45 DNF 44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 26.57   30.55   29.90 37.43 26.57 29.48 32.27
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:58.57   2:06.17   2:07.13 1:58.57 2:10.17 2:01.22 2:55.07
 Pyraminx Final 9 6.76   8.29   9.68 8.11 7.08 11.22 6.76
First round 10 6.85   8.05   7.17 8.42 6.85 9.12 8.57
 Skewb First round 12 4.38   10.82   9.12 15.58 12.59 4.38 10.75
 Square-1 Final 8 22.89   30.93   22.89 30.12 39.06 33.60 29.06
Combined First round 7 25.60   30.82   33.36 34.07 25.60 27.31 31.79
  SSL 2 Skurup 2019   (2019-4-13~14)
SSL 2 Skurup 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.24   14.03   15.76 13.24 13.92 13.66 14.52
First round 24 12.44   13.01   13.08 14.56 12.44 13.26 12.70
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.91   4.56   5.41 3.91 4.92 4.35 4.40
First round 30 3.87   4.91   3.87 7.69 4.40 4.35 5.98
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 53.00   1:01.65   1:05.88 58.94 53.00 1:04.08 1:01.93
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:03.70   2:10.39   2:03.70 2:09.63 2:07.85 2:13.68 2:18.49
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 4:56.14     4:56.14
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 39     39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 25.92   29.37   29.74 28.06 25.92 32.56 30.31
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 24.21   28.72   DNF 24.21 24.63 26.97 34.56
 Pyraminx First round 25 6.10   8.56   13.21 8.56 7.78 6.10 9.35
 Skewb First round 23 4.91   7.89   9.80 7.31 12.84 6.56 4.91
 Square-1 Combined First round 17 25.07   29.66   32.04 33.75 25.07 26.18 30.75
FMC Europe 2019   (2019-3-23)
FMC Europe 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 206 44   DNF   44 DNF 44
  Denmark & Friends 2019   (2019-3-15~17)
Denmark & Friends 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 64 11.98   13.92   18.87 16.46 11.98 12.54 12.77
 2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.37   4.32   4.03 4.90 4.04 3.37 5.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 50.97   1:01.43   1:16.75 56.67 1:07.49 50.97 1:00.13
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 75 2:02.52     2:17.48 2:02.52
 6x6x6 Cube Final 65 4:10.22   DNF   4:10.22 4:46.36 DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Final 50 7:20.02   7:30.52   7:24.92 7:20.02 7:46.62
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 80 30.67   33.35   32.08 37.76 34.19 33.77 30.67
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 37 16.05   19.07   19.16 18.19 22.59 16.05 19.86
 Megaminx Combined First round 60 1:55.34   2:27.40   1:55.34 2:42.77 2:13.03 2:31.33 2:37.85
 Pyraminx First round 49 6.49   7.30   10.41 7.46 6.88 7.57 6.49
 Square-1 Combined First round 47 18.14   30.17   18.14 30.42 34.35 30.67 29.43
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 35 2:30.61     2:37.81 2:30.61
  Aarhus Spring 2019   (2019-3-8~10)
Aarhus Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.66   13.51   13.39 14.53 15.04 12.62 11.66
Second round 12 12.46   13.72   14.20 12.94 14.28 12.46 14.03
First round 16 10.66   14.02   12.67 10.66 16.16 13.23 16.73
 2x2x2 Cube Final 17 4.38   5.62   19.98 5.29 6.47 4.38 5.10
First round 13 2.81   4.92   2.81 4.35 4.71 5.69 6.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 59.86   1:03.21   1:04.82 59.86 1:15.88 59.93 1:04.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:51.08   2:00.89   1:51.08 2:13.01 1:55.07 1:54.59 2:14.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 36   43.33   47 36 47
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 22.09   30.09   30.19 29.76 30.32 31.32 22.09
Combined First round 13 23.58   26.89   44.81 29.18 23.58 27.71 23.77
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 21.87   26.73   33.64 24.44 21.87 26.09 29.66
 Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:03.86   2:27.92   3:13.21 2:37.55 2:05.27 2:03.86 2:40.93
 Pyraminx Final 12 4.14   8.30   7.20 4.14 10.76 13.21 6.95
First round 12 7.19   8.45   7.52 8.26 9.63 7.19 9.56
 Skewb Final 17 3.25   10.31   13.08 10.59 9.36 3.25 10.98
First round 12 4.97   7.52   9.89 7.20 6.38 8.99 4.97
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 12 2:35.40   3:21.49   4:47.46 2:35.40 3:31.10 3:36.03 2:57.33
  Østerhøj NxNxN 2019   (2019-2-23)
Østerhøj NxNxN 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.89   13.70   13.28 13.74 15.00 11.89 14.07
First round 13 11.83   14.92   13.88 15.52 15.57 11.83 15.37
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.99   3.98   4.22 3.97 3.75 4.31 2.99
Second round 8 3.72   4.61   4.26 3.72 5.74 4.52 5.04
First round 11 4.38   4.79   5.47 4.38 4.66 4.81 4.89
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 1:02.33   1:05.00   1:06.25 1:04.54 1:04.21 1:02.33 1:08.10
Combined First round 15 51.72   58.83   51.72 57.72 59.12 59.64 1:03.89
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:07.71   2:13.41   2:19.78 2:09.51 2:07.71 2:10.93 2:30.70
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:36.85   4:17.17   3:36.85 4:38.85 4:35.82
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 7:36.96     7:36.96
  DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019   (2019-2-9)
DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.15   12.92   10.15 12.76 12.63 13.37 15.18
First round 14 11.32   14.53   15.35 11.32 13.53 14.72 17.09
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.81   4.65   7.84 3.33 2.81 6.66 3.96
First round 7 3.42   4.18   4.98 3.42 4.55 4.09 3.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 52.27   59.40   53.67 1:02.66 1:11.91 52.27 1:01.87
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 26.12   31.70   35.36 31.41 26.12 35.06 28.62
 Pyraminx Final 10 6.73   8.37   8.90 12.61 6.73 7.84 8.38
First round 9 5.17   7.00   5.17 6.91 6.28 10.21 7.81
 Skewb Final 10 7.54   13.57   13.59 12.19 14.92 7.54 15.26
First round 7 6.77   8.91   10.02 8.96 10.60 7.75 6.77
  Fewest Moves Christmas 2018   (2018-12-22)
Fewest Moves Christmas 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 42   DNF   42 DNF DNF
  Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018   (2018-12-1)
Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 14.34   14.54   17.02 14.51 14.34 14.77 14.34
Second round 11 12.01   13.77   13.93 15.80 12.01 13.29 14.10
First round 14 10.20   14.41   14.27 11.62 19.70 10.20 17.34
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.13   4.72   4.20 5.01 4.95 4.13 5.18
First round 6 3.29   3.87   3.97 5.00 4.14 3.51 3.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:01.07   1:09.98   1:05.31 1:13.76 1:01.07 1:12.39 1:12.23
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:28.34     2:28.34 2:33.38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 25.55   29.91   25.55 26.43 30.46 32.93 32.84
 Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:33.20     2:44.94 2:33.20
 Skewb Final 8 6.59   7.83   8.93 7.27 9.86 6.59 7.29
First round 9 6.35   8.02   6.35 6.54 8.15 9.36 12.17
 Square-1 Final 8 25.74   33.45   28.08 42.45 32.01 25.74 40.25
Combined First round 8 25.65   30.44   46.65 26.23 25.65 35.00 30.08
  Kvissel Fall 2018   (2018-11-10~11)
Kvissel Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.65   16.12   17.48 16.36 12.65 17.55 14.52
First round 14 14.89   16.33   15.41 17.73 19.44 15.85 14.89
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.36   4.98   5.07 5.15 4.36 5.87 4.72
Second round 10 4.17   4.64   4.17 4.49 5.07 4.37 6.13
First round 14 4.51   5.73   5.84 4.58 6.78 4.51 7.00
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 56.78   1:06.81   1:08.05 56.78 1:04.60 1:28.42 1:07.78
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:44.93     2:44.93 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 5:12.99     5:12.99
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 8:25.73     8:25.73
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 39   42.00   47 39 40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 26.83   32.73   39.74 35.91 26.83 29.10 33.17
 Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:54.65   2:30.65   2:29.94 2:49.03 1:54.65 2:21.56 2:40.44
 Pyraminx Final 7 7.84   9.20   9.94 10.67 9.64 7.84 8.02
First round 7 6.49   7.69   7.99 10.45 6.80 8.29 6.49
 Skewb Final 9 6.43   9.80   12.96 8.16 10.46 10.79 6.43
First round 7 4.18   7.74   8.26 4.18 8.36 6.61 8.95
 Square-1 Final 8 24.70   29.61   26.78 24.70 28.74 33.32 33.34
Combined First round 10 28.32   29.47   30.88 28.99 28.53 34.70 28.32
  Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018   (2018-10-12~14)
Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 19 13.60   16.52   18.11 15.00 13.60 20.16 16.46
Second round 16 15.21   16.04   15.21 15.54 16.69 16.78 15.90
First round 15 14.18   15.61   18.94 15.64 14.99 16.21 14.18
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.79   4.67   4.71 2.79 4.09 5.20 DNF
First round 14 4.08   5.73   4.41 4.08 7.66 8.18 5.11
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 1:10.90   1:16.37   1:25.28 1:10.90 1:12.71 1:19.62 1:16.77
Combined First round 18 1:08.28   1:19.50   1:08.28 1:27.80 1:23.26 1:14.46 1:20.79
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:21.52   2:46.30   3:19.41 2:21.52 3:32.38 2:37.12 2:22.38
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 42   49.67   60 47 42
 Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:25.63   2:40.45   2:53.92 2:52.50 2:34.18 2:34.66 2:25.63
 Pyraminx Final 11 6.16   8.33   7.95 11.60 9.58 6.16 7.46
First round 11 7.49   8.26   8.11 7.49 8.28 8.38 8.89
 Skewb Final 7 6.25   7.28   7.02 6.43 6.25 8.39 9.26
First round 8 4.38   7.42   10.26 9.60 4.38 6.97 5.69
 Square-1 Final 9 14.54   28.94   25.20 28.75 14.54 32.88 45.79
Combined First round 10 27.29   31.78   33.19 27.29 29.27 34.53 32.88
  Danish Open 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Danish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 33 15.06   17.74   16.11 15.06 22.51 21.06 16.04
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.67   4.68   4.94 4.43 4.84 4.77 3.67
Combined First round 12 4.11   4.42   4.79 4.32 4.28 4.11 4.67
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:07.25   1:12.08   1:26.07 1:11.93 1:10.30 1:07.25 1:14.01
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:57.95     2:57.95 3:09.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 29.64   33.64   36.15 50.96 29.91 29.64 34.87
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 23.53   25.17   31.78 24.76 23.53 25.81 24.95
 Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:46.83     2:46.83 2:49.45
 Pyraminx Combined First round 18 7.54   8.49   7.84 8.98 9.03 8.65 7.54
 Skewb Combined First round 18 4.98   8.81   9.27 4.98 9.07 14.08 8.09
 Square-1 Combined First round 15 21.49   31.97   31.00 38.80 36.99 21.49 27.93
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 15 3:35.61     3:35.61 4:00.52
  Dåstrup Sleepover 2018   (2018-8-10~12)
Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.78   14.31   14.50 14.05 14.37 13.78 20.92
First round 24 14.14   16.14   16.56 14.16 14.14 20.35 17.70
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.84   4.46   4.95 2.84 5.97 4.82 3.62
Second round 13 3.06   4.62   5.45 4.64 4.89 4.34 3.06
First round 16 3.75   5.12   3.91 7.61 3.75 9.45 3.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:06.72   1:22.17   1:39.80 1:06.72 DNF 1:14.74 1:11.97
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:40.29     2:47.10 2:40.29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 28.69   34.46   31.29 29.46 42.62 47.68 28.69
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 27.86   31.26   31.87 38.65 31.68 27.86 30.23
 Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:42.78     3:14.32 2:42.78
 Pyraminx Second round 19 6.36   9.59   9.48 6.36 18.02 9.77 9.53
Combined First round 17 6.51   9.19   9.32 8.39 6.51 10.52 9.87
 Skewb Second round 22 9.35   12.03   9.35 13.82 10.46 DNF 11.82
Combined First round 20 5.83   8.93   7.37 5.83 9.63 9.80 DNF
 Square-1 Combined First round 18 24.62   DNF   32.02 DNF 34.19 24.62 DNF
  Tårnby Cube Træf 2018   (2018-6-15~17)
Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 50 17.34   18.49   20.03 17.34 19.75 18.36 17.37
 4x4x4 Cube First round 47 1:16.32   1:23.19   2:00.67 1:33.13 1:16.32 1:17.62 1:18.82
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:41.05   3:19.11   2:41.05 3:27.29 3:19.18 3:29.10 3:10.87
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 33 7:32.91     7:32.91
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 37.53   39.66   38.48 37.53 39.81 40.69 40.70
 Megaminx Combined First round 33 2:35.48     3:03.48 2:35.48
 Square-1 Combined Final 22 21.16   31.99   33.47 36.00 40.20 26.49 21.16
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 25 3:33.77     3:33.77 DNF
  Østerhøj Open 2018   (2018-3-17)
Østerhøj Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 25 15.57   18.49   15.57 18.30 20.96 20.77 16.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.90   5.80   4.90 6.29 8.29 5.79 5.31
First round 10 4.52   5.06   4.52 6.45 4.87 4.84 5.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:39.08     1:39.08 1:54.57
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 38.11     38.11 43.59
 Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:39.48     2:39.48 3:07.69
 Pyraminx Final 12 7.15   9.08   7.15 8.56 9.93 9.57 9.11
First round 10 6.57   7.45   7.50 7.97 6.57 6.87 8.37
 Skewb First round 13 5.25   10.16   11.36 12.90 5.25 11.64 7.48
 Square-1 Combined First round 13 55.50     55.79 55.50
  Generalforsamlingen 2018   (2018-1-27)
Generalforsamlingen 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 33 19.74   21.26   20.05 21.33 22.90 19.74 22.41
 2x2x2 Cube Final 18 4.55   5.27   5.04 7.30 4.55 5.27 5.50
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:43.99     1:43.99 1:59.06
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 36.93     36.93 47.45
 Pyraminx Final 13 5.04   8.49   10.35 5.04 6.51 8.61 10.61
 Skewb Final 23 8.84   12.24   8.84 13.01 10.59 13.11 14.11
 Square-1 Combined Final 17 53.93     55.13 53.93
  KVCO 2017   (2017-12-2)
KVCO 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 25 22.02   22.83   22.70 22.96 22.02 22.83 24.00
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.20   5.80   6.88 6.47 4.20 6.08 4.85
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:49.97     1:49.97 2:18.28
 Pyraminx First round 15 5.46   9.61   10.89 8.61 12.38 5.46 9.32
 Skewb First round 14 11.76   13.55   13.41 13.05 14.18 27.30 11.76
  Vestegnen Open 2017   (2017-9-10)
Vestegnen Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 54 20.10   23.85   23.07 23.63 20.10 24.86 28.53
 2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 31 4.52   6.13   6.94 8.68 5.74 5.72 4.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 1:04.29     DNF 1:04.29
 Pyraminx Combined Final 29 8.08   9.96   17.32 8.08 9.23 12.23 8.42