Beni Issler

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2017ISSL01  Brazil Male 24 0 0 0

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 176 860 10569 11.59 13.79 9976 794 164
 2x2x2 Cube 86 322 3977 2.37 4.64 7323 542 120
 4x4x4 Cube 239 1240 14598 1:06.80 1:18.95 14914 1291 253
 5x5x5 Cube 252 1020 12993 2:56.27 3:33.98 11068 918 256
 3x3x3 One-Handed 177 796 9689 24.31 29.92 9683 798 178
 Rubik's Clock 67 243 4030 23.80 30.26 3690 238 66
 Megaminx 245 916 8850 2:58.90 3:49.20 7550 833 244
 Pyraminx 46 181 2636 3.89 7.92 5684 421 100
 Skewb 34 187 2418 4.00 7.49 3701 276 46
 Square-1 118 385 4693 33.45 44.51 4607 372 114
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sumaré Open 2019 Second round 19 12.55   15.23   12.55 13.78 18.00 17.17 14.74
First round 14 13.93   14.32   14.37 15.48 13.93 14.13 14.45
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Final 11 12.99   16.46   16.97 12.99 14.11 21.59 18.29
Second round 9 12.54   14.24   12.54 18.00 13.76 15.14 13.81
First round 13 13.85   18.22   18.52 19.53 18.58 13.85 17.55
 South American Championship 2018 Second round 36 13.47   15.98   16.53 13.47 15.65 15.77 16.89
First round 30 11.81   14.55   16.32 12.64 11.81 17.42 14.70
 SESC Santos 2018 Second round 23 12.50   13.79   12.60 15.22 14.69 12.50 14.09
First round 22 13.78   14.40   13.78 13.90 14.76 14.55 16.84
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 9 13.12   16.34   16.76 15.15 13.12 17.10 17.71
Second round 9 11.59   16.52   14.50 17.96 11.59 17.77 17.28
First round 8 13.75   15.75   15.14 13.75 17.29 15.32 16.80
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Second round 13 13.46   18.03   19.84 19.07 17.09 13.46 17.94
First round 11 15.20   16.73   16.04 17.16 15.20 20.49 16.98
 II Barueri Open 2018 First round 31 16.69   20.27   16.69 20.18 19.60 22.96 21.02
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Second round 18 15.40   17.84   21.43 15.40 17.97 16.94 18.60
First round 17 14.75   19.08   20.29 17.49 19.46 21.43 14.75
 Fecap Open 2018 First round 22 14.59   16.28   16.61 14.78 14.59 17.46 19.80
 SESC Gravataí 2018 Second round 18 15.97   19.24   15.97 23.74 18.39 20.47 18.86
First round 10 15.03   16.35   23.22 16.49 15.47 15.03 17.08
 ACSA 2018 Second round 15 15.36   16.94   18.90 15.36 17.77 17.38 15.66
First round 13 14.87   16.67   17.02 17.08 14.87 18.47 15.91
 Etec Poá 2018 Final 9 16.50   17.61   17.39 17.01 18.43 21.41 16.50
Second round 9 16.51   17.87   18.20 16.84 19.61 18.58 16.51
First round 9 16.17   17.18   16.17 16.48 17.86 20.46 17.20
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 First round 27 12.34   20.01   12.34 19.23 20.44 20.37 21.30
 FECA Open 2017 Second round 14 18.32   20.56   18.32 20.58 21.38 19.72 23.03
First round 12 14.96   18.56   21.89 14.96 19.97 16.84 18.86
 Estância Open 2017 First round 28 19.51   21.30   22.79 19.90 21.68 19.51 22.31
 Sumaré Open 2017 Second round 26 19.40   21.79   22.27 21.94 21.22 19.40 22.20
First round 24 16.98   20.49   18.56 25.97 16.98 23.79 19.11
 III ETEC Jacareí 2017 Second round 16 20.22   21.16   21.90 21.00 21.52 20.22 20.96
First round 18 20.11   22.52   22.30 23.71 20.11 23.12 22.13
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Second round 25 20.64   22.61   20.64 23.84 27.63 20.80 23.19
First round 23 20.48   21.58   20.48 20.65 22.28 23.65 21.81
 SESC Santos 2017 First round 49 21.80   27.10   21.80 28.39 29.42 31.25 23.50
 6.25 Bay Area 2017 First round 83 22.55   26.64   24.75 33.05 24.31 30.85 22.55
 Fecap Open 2017 First round 56 29.36   33.48   37.47 33.42 29.36 29.56 38.87
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 First round 66 31.67   38.10   45.93 41.66 36.40 31.67 36.24
 Orange Tech 2017 First round 36 29.96   35.36   29.96 34.06 37.14 40.99 34.87
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sumaré Open 2019 First round 16 3.84   5.19   4.94 8.95 3.84 5.52 5.11
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 First round 13 5.34   6.22   5.45 6.54 7.39 6.66 5.34
 South American Championship 2018 Second round 27 4.75   5.58   5.83 4.96 5.94 4.75 6.28
First round 16 4.51   4.87   5.35 4.75 6.22 4.51 4.51
 SESC Santos 2018 Second round 21 5.13   6.56   5.13 7.10 6.64 5.94 7.54
First round 21 4.48   5.51   5.54 4.48 5.26 5.74 6.59
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 7 4.19   5.61   6.81 5.27 5.92 5.63 4.19
First round 6 4.15   5.30   4.76 4.23 8.55 4.15 6.90
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 8 4.21   5.87   7.49 6.26 5.69 5.67 4.21
First round 7 4.25   4.96   5.19 4.25 4.98 5.86 4.71
 II Barueri Open 2018 First round 13 5.29   5.59   5.98 5.81 5.29 5.40 5.56
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Second round 15 5.35   6.10   5.35 5.69 7.37 5.96 6.64
First round 16 3.86   6.08   9.64 6.24 6.13 5.86 3.86
 SESC Gravataí 2018 Final 7 4.79   5.32   5.69 4.79 5.26 12.27 5.00
First round 7 3.98   5.63   5.15 3.98 8.53 5.64 6.11
 ACSA 2018 First round 57 5.71   DNF   7.06 DNF DNF 6.29 5.71
 Etec Poá 2018 Final 8 4.56   5.48   5.55 5.50 5.39 6.55 4.56
First round 9 3.60   5.90   3.60 5.76 5.85 6.69 6.10
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 Final 7 4.24   5.19   4.66 6.60 4.30 7.96 4.24
Second round 7 2.37   4.64   4.84 4.34 5.53 2.37 4.73
First round 14 5.18   6.06   5.66 5.20 12.91 7.32 5.18
 FECA Open 2017 Second round 9 5.13   5.93   5.36 6.85 6.03 6.39 5.13
First round 6 4.23   5.70   4.23 5.97 6.46 5.42 5.70
 Estância Open 2017 First round 13 3.68   5.99   3.68 5.69 5.25 7.03 7.74
 Sumaré Open 2017 Second round 12 4.66   5.22   5.39 5.82 4.66 5.47 4.80
First round 16 5.49   6.47   5.49 7.13 7.78 5.83 6.44
 III ETEC Jacareí 2017 Final 9 4.75   6.84   7.71 6.51 4.75 7.40 6.60
First round 6 4.45   5.35   6.67 6.37 5.04 4.45 4.63
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 First round 17 5.62   6.48   7.70 6.31 6.95 6.19 5.62
 SESC Santos 2017 Second round 18 5.08   5.38   5.68 5.35 6.06 5.08 5.10
First round 19 5.14   5.91   5.14 6.00 5.89 6.86 5.83
 6.25 Bay Area 2017 Final 30 5.05     5.05
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 First round 29 6.97   7.98   8.23 8.35 9.19 7.35 6.97
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 14 6.16   7.67   6.16 6.37 10.25 9.61 7.02
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 7 3.69   6.85   3.69 6.60 DNF 6.79 7.15
First round 7 5.93   7.29   7.39 6.56 9.31 7.92 5.93
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 20 1:09.34   1:19.07   1:09.34 1:16.03 1:24.78 1:26.13 1:16.39
 South American Championship 2018 Combined First round 33 1:20.26     1:21.05 1:20.26
 SESC Santos 2018 Combined Final 30 1:18.76     1:29.33 1:18.76
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 11 1:06.80   1:21.56   1:16.61 1:25.41 1:22.65 1:06.80 1:29.86
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 22 1:13.61   1:19.79   1:39.95 1:18.54 1:15.22 1:25.60 1:13.61
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Combined Final 11 1:22.85   1:29.23   1:35.53 1:22.85 1:23.05 1:33.38 1:31.25
 SESC Gravataí 2018 Final 10 1:17.09   1:18.95   1:17.09 1:32.03 1:18.06 1:18.38 1:20.42
First round 9 1:14.29   1:23.07   1:22.67 1:14.29 1:16.43 1:37.35 1:30.10
 FECA Open 2017 Final 8 1:31.13   1:50.94   1:42.46 1:31.13 2:09.77 2:17.52 1:40.59
First round 8 1:34.45   1:51.14   1:50.15 1:50.53 1:52.74 1:34.45 1:53.30
 Sumaré Open 2017 Combined First round 23 1:27.80   1:42.17   1:27.80 1:37.03 2:05.55 1:43.76 1:45.73
 III ETEC Jacareí 2017 Combined Final 12 1:26.41   1:54.22   2:03.64 1:55.45 1:55.47 1:51.75 1:26.41
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 20 1:47.67   1:54.63   1:49.29 2:01.46 2:00.35 1:47.67 1:54.24
 Orange Tech 2017 First round 19 2:08.95   2:35.66   2:45.32 2:46.72 2:08.95 2:30.27 2:31.40
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 21 2:56.27     4:01.64 2:56.27
 SESC Gravataí 2018 Combined Final 9 3:04.27   3:33.98   3:04.27 3:32.70 3:42.14 3:27.10 3:44.83
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 20 3:41.11     4:49.98 3:41.11
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sumaré Open 2019 First round 14 29.48   31.18   43.52 31.77 29.60 29.48 32.18
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Final 7 29.20   30.85   40.09 29.20 33.15 30.09 29.31
 South American Championship 2018 First round 31 24.31   34.64   36.65 24.31 32.80 42.45 34.47
 SESC Santos 2018 Combined First round 23 31.75     35.05 31.75
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 7 27.60   29.92   39.67 31.33 28.32 30.11 27.60
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined First round 17 32.59   34.56   34.03 34.35 32.59 35.72 35.30
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Combined First round 11 29.86   35.38   36.26 29.86 36.87 37.60 33.01
 SESC Gravataí 2018 Final 9 29.44   33.57   35.06 34.28 29.44 31.38 37.72
First round 11 25.50   33.84   32.62 34.79 34.11 25.50 35.28
 FECA Open 2017 Final 8 37.39   43.82   42.60 43.91 44.96 50.03 37.39
First round 8 34.02   41.03   39.62 34.02 42.50 40.98 53.41
 Sumaré Open 2017 Combined First round 24 39.68   47.53   47.57 54.45 53.37 41.65 39.68
 III ETEC Jacareí 2017 Combined First round 13 39.06   49.92   39.76 49.86 1:00.13 39.06 1:13.56
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 20 45.62   1:05.18   53.26 1:26.06 45.62 59.39 1:22.88
 SESC Santos 2017 Combined First round 35 52.81     1:08.18 52.81
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SESC Santos 2017 Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 9 23.80   30.26   26.95 23.80 DNF 31.39 32.43
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SESC Gravataí 2018 Combined Final 9 2:58.90   3:49.20   3:50.66 3:56.66 3:40.27 2:58.90 DNF
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 14 3:51.03   4:15.77   3:51.03 4:23.08 4:38.31 4:07.22 4:17.00
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sumaré Open 2019 First round 16 7.25   10.46   10.36 7.25 12.33 10.22 10.79
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 First round 15 8.39   11.72   11.56 12.80 8.39 12.37 11.23
 South American Championship 2018 First round 22 7.55   9.09   8.14 9.91 10.79 9.21 7.55
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 7 4.65   7.92   13.45 4.65 9.48 8.73 5.55
Combined First round 7 8.39   10.08   11.59 8.39 8.51 10.14 12.88
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 8 8.22   10.68   10.91 10.85 8.22 11.04 10.27
First round 8 5.65   8.97   9.32 5.65 10.45 10.62 7.14
 II Barueri Open 2018 First round 10 6.27   8.80   13.79 6.27 9.94 8.15 8.31
 Fecap Open 2018 Final 13 6.27   9.21   9.19 6.27 7.98 10.66 10.46
 SESC Gravataí 2018 Final 5 7.67   8.93   7.67 8.40 8.64 9.74 12.34
First round 5 4.50   9.40   10.30 12.09 4.50 9.35 8.56
 ACSA 2018 First round 17 8.89   12.61   14.36 14.01 18.64 9.46 8.89
 Etec Poá 2018 Final 7 6.83   8.87   15.96 9.65 8.72 6.83 8.23
First round 7 7.04   9.85   9.61 8.62 11.31 12.18 7.04
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 First round 14 8.04   9.25   10.16 8.88 8.04 12.92 8.70
 FECA Open 2017 Final 8 7.15   8.65   7.15 7.64 12.41 9.37 8.93
First round 8 7.67   9.46   7.67 8.88 11.86 9.90 9.59
 Estância Open 2017 Final 8 9.05   9.95   9.05 9.22 10.76 11.34 9.86
First round 10 7.98   9.94   8.63 8.05 13.13 13.22 7.98
 Sumaré Open 2017 First round 18 7.99   10.64   7.99 11.46 15.12 10.37 10.09
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Second round 12 7.03   10.55   10.27 11.10 22.52 7.03 10.27
First round 11 3.89   8.26   6.44 11.10 DNF 7.23 3.89
 SESC Santos 2017 Second round 14 9.45   10.78   12.28 10.12 9.95 16.11 9.45
First round 17 7.94   10.73   12.89 12.05 10.85 9.29 7.94
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 First round 17 9.19   10.25   11.60 15.16 9.40 9.19 9.74
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 11 6.11   12.73   6.11 17.12 11.66 13.35 13.17
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 7 7.44   10.18   12.46 12.27 9.39 8.88 7.44
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sumaré Open 2019 First round 9 4.00   8.78   10.82 7.01 4.00 9.64 9.68
 South American Championship 2018 First round 15 6.44   8.71   6.44 9.14 11.54 10.31 6.69
 SESC Santos 2018 Second round 19 8.02   10.23   8.02 10.33 14.93 10.24 10.12
First round 15 8.57   9.56   10.01 9.77 14.25 8.57 8.89
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 5 6.13   9.42   9.35 9.08 6.13 10.65 9.82
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 6 8.97   12.51   15.04 9.97 15.61 12.52 8.97
First round 6 8.77   10.92   9.63 11.29 15.31 8.77 11.83
 II Barueri Open 2018 Final 6 4.54   7.49   6.72 6.81 10.65 4.54 8.94
First round 5 6.21   7.98   8.97 7.38 7.59 6.21 12.39
 Fecap Open 2018 Final 12 10.18   11.94   11.13 12.09 10.18 12.59 DNF
 FECA Open 2017 Final 8 8.10   9.54   18.23 10.36 10.00 8.27 8.10
First round 5 6.91   9.41   8.86 6.91 8.60 10.76 12.17
 Sumaré Open 2017 First round 18 9.59   13.82   9.59 12.32 18.22 11.59 17.54
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Final 9 9.17   10.17   9.52 9.17 10.16 10.83 17.47
First round 12 7.04   11.55   12.18 12.76 7.04 9.72 13.33
 SESC Santos 2017 Second round 14 9.34   10.64   10.64 13.77 11.64 9.34 9.64
First round 18 9.21   13.87   14.38 14.14 13.09 16.46 9.21
 Fecap Open 2017 Final 12 8.45   10.70   11.47 10.94 9.68 8.45 12.80
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 6 11.64   12.24   12.91 16.11 11.88 11.64 11.93
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 6 6.22   10.78   13.90 6.22 10.06 8.86 13.43
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 13 35.86   47.82   51.77 48.71 42.97 56.49 35.86
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Combined Final 12 41.31   52.94   53.79 59.17 DNF 45.87 41.31
 SESC Santos 2018 Combined First round 17 51.54     59.31 51.54
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Combined Final 5 38.54   44.51   40.56 50.79 38.54 42.19 1:00.75
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 6 40.43   54.66   53.89 40.43 54.36 55.73 1:13.73
Combined First round 6 40.50   51.63   51.34 40.50 52.97 50.58 1:07.71
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined First round 10 45.69   1:05.20   1:01.19 45.69 1:20.95 1:07.18 1:07.22
 SESC Gravataí 2018 Combined Final 7 38.27   51.97   56.77 47.37 38.27 1:50.45 51.76
 FECA Open 2017 Final 4 44.07   52.01   1:01.66 45.20 49.18 44.07 1:09.55
 Sumaré Open 2017 Final 8 38.37   59.20   1:20.23 49.77 38.37 DNF 47.60
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined First round 9 33.45   48.71   1:16.85 43.59 48.20 54.34 33.45
 SESC Santos 2017 Combined First round 17 46.06     48.07 46.06
 Orange Tech 2017 Final 8 46.21   58.21   49.19 46.21 1:12.72 52.72 1:38.99
 Lorena Open 2017 First round 7 45.48   59.55   DNF 49.31 1:00.23 1:09.11 45.48
  Sumaré Open 2019   (2019-3-30~31)
Sumaré Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.55   15.23   12.55 13.78 18.00 17.17 14.74
First round 14 13.93   14.32   14.37 15.48 13.93 14.13 14.45
 2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.84   5.19   4.94 8.95 3.84 5.52 5.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:09.34   1:19.07   1:09.34 1:16.03 1:24.78 1:26.13 1:16.39
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:56.27     4:01.64 2:56.27
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 29.48   31.18   43.52 31.77 29.60 29.48 32.18
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 23.80   30.26   26.95 23.80 DNF 31.39 32.43
 Pyraminx First round 16 7.25   10.46   10.36 7.25 12.33 10.22 10.79
 Skewb First round 9 4.00   8.78   10.82 7.01 4.00 9.64 9.68
 Square-1 Combined Final 13 35.86   47.82   51.77 48.71 42.97 56.49 35.86
  Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019   (2019-2-16)
Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.99   16.46   16.97 12.99 14.11 21.59 18.29
Second round 9 12.54   14.24   12.54 18.00 13.76 15.14 13.81
First round 13 13.85   18.22   18.52 19.53 18.58 13.85 17.55
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 5.34   6.22   5.45 6.54 7.39 6.66 5.34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 29.20   30.85   40.09 29.20 33.15 30.09 29.31
 Pyraminx First round 15 8.39   11.72   11.56 12.80 8.39 12.37 11.23
 Square-1 Combined Final 12 41.31   52.94   53.79 59.17 DNF 45.87 41.31
  South American Championship 2018   (2018-12-15~16)
South American Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.47   15.98   16.53 13.47 15.65 15.77 16.89
First round 30 11.81   14.55   16.32 12.64 11.81 17.42 14.70
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.75   5.58   5.83 4.96 5.94 4.75 6.28
First round 16 4.51   4.87   5.35 4.75 6.22 4.51 4.51
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:20.26     1:21.05 1:20.26
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 24.31   34.64   36.65 24.31 32.80 42.45 34.47
 Pyraminx First round 22 7.55   9.09   8.14 9.91 10.79 9.21 7.55
 Skewb First round 15 6.44   8.71   6.44 9.14 11.54 10.31 6.69
  SESC Santos 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
SESC Santos 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.50   13.79   12.60 15.22 14.69 12.50 14.09
First round 22 13.78   14.40   13.78 13.90 14.76 14.55 16.84
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 5.13   6.56   5.13 7.10 6.64 5.94 7.54
First round 21 4.48   5.51   5.54 4.48 5.26 5.74 6.59
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:18.76     1:29.33 1:18.76
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 31.75     35.05 31.75
 Skewb Second round 19 8.02   10.23   8.02 10.33 14.93 10.24 10.12
First round 15 8.57   9.56   10.01 9.77 14.25 8.57 8.89
 Square-1 Combined First round 17 51.54     59.31 51.54
  Viva Vida SBC Open 2018   (2018-11-10)
Viva Vida SBC Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 13.12   16.34   16.76 15.15 13.12 17.10 17.71
Second round 9 11.59   16.52   14.50 17.96 11.59 17.77 17.28
First round 8 13.75   15.75   15.14 13.75 17.29 15.32 16.80
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.19   5.61   6.81 5.27 5.92 5.63 4.19
First round 6 4.15   5.30   4.76 4.23 8.55 4.15 6.90
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.65   7.92   13.45 4.65 9.48 8.73 5.55
Combined First round 7 8.39   10.08   11.59 8.39 8.51 10.14 12.88
 Skewb Final 5 6.13   9.42   9.35 9.08 6.13 10.65 9.82
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 38.54   44.51   40.56 50.79 38.54 42.19 1:00.75
  Schoolmark Open 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
Schoolmark Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 13.46   18.03   19.84 19.07 17.09 13.46 17.94
First round 11 15.20   16.73   16.04 17.16 15.20 20.49 16.98
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.21   5.87   7.49 6.26 5.69 5.67 4.21
First round 7 4.25   4.96   5.19 4.25 4.98 5.86 4.71
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:06.80   1:21.56   1:16.61 1:25.41 1:22.65 1:06.80 1:29.86
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 27.60   29.92   39.67 31.33 28.32 30.11 27.60
 Pyraminx Final 8 8.22   10.68   10.91 10.85 8.22 11.04 10.27
First round 8 5.65   8.97   9.32 5.65 10.45 10.62 7.14
 Skewb Final 6 8.97   12.51   15.04 9.97 15.61 12.52 8.97
First round 6 8.77   10.92   9.63 11.29 15.31 8.77 11.83
 Square-1 Final 6 40.43   54.66   53.89 40.43 54.36 55.73 1:13.73
Combined First round 6 40.50   51.63   51.34 40.50 52.97 50.58 1:07.71
  II Barueri Open 2018   (2018-9-1~2)
II Barueri Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 31 16.69   20.27   16.69 20.18 19.60 22.96 21.02
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 5.29   5.59   5.98 5.81 5.29 5.40 5.56
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:13.61   1:19.79   1:39.95 1:18.54 1:15.22 1:25.60 1:13.61
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 32.59   34.56   34.03 34.35 32.59 35.72 35.30
 Pyraminx First round 10 6.27   8.80   13.79 6.27 9.94 8.15 8.31
 Skewb Final 6 4.54   7.49   6.72 6.81 10.65 4.54 8.94
First round 5 6.21   7.98   8.97 7.38 7.59 6.21 12.39
 Square-1 Combined First round 10 45.69   1:05.20   1:01.19 45.69 1:20.95 1:07.18 1:07.22
  IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018   (2018-8-4)
IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 15.40   17.84   21.43 15.40 17.97 16.94 18.60
First round 17 14.75   19.08   20.29 17.49 19.46 21.43 14.75
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 5.35   6.10   5.35 5.69 7.37 5.96 6.64
First round 16 3.86   6.08   9.64 6.24 6.13 5.86 3.86
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:22.85   1:29.23   1:35.53 1:22.85 1:23.05 1:33.38 1:31.25
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 29.86   35.38   36.26 29.86 36.87 37.60 33.01
  Fecap Open 2018   (2018-5-20)
Fecap Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 22 14.59   16.28   16.61 14.78 14.59 17.46 19.80
 Pyraminx Final 13 6.27   9.21   9.19 6.27 7.98 10.66 10.46
 Skewb Final 12 10.18   11.94   11.13 12.09 10.18 12.59 DNF
  SESC Gravataí 2018   (2018-5-5~6)
SESC Gravataí 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 15.97   19.24   15.97 23.74 18.39 20.47 18.86
First round 10 15.03   16.35   23.22 16.49 15.47 15.03 17.08
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.79   5.32   5.69 4.79 5.26 12.27 5.00
First round 7 3.98   5.63   5.15 3.98 8.53 5.64 6.11
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:17.09   1:18.95   1:17.09 1:32.03 1:18.06 1:18.38 1:20.42
First round 9 1:14.29   1:23.07   1:22.67 1:14.29 1:16.43 1:37.35 1:30.10
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 3:04.27   3:33.98   3:04.27 3:32.70 3:42.14 3:27.10 3:44.83
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 29.44   33.57   35.06 34.28 29.44 31.38 37.72
First round 11 25.50   33.84   32.62 34.79 34.11 25.50 35.28
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:58.90   3:49.20   3:50.66 3:56.66 3:40.27 2:58.90 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 5 7.67   8.93   7.67 8.40 8.64 9.74 12.34
First round 5 4.50   9.40   10.30 12.09 4.50 9.35 8.56
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 38.27   51.97   56.77 47.37 38.27 1:50.45 51.76
  ACSA 2018   (2018-4-21)
ACSA 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 15.36   16.94   18.90 15.36 17.77 17.38 15.66
First round 13 14.87   16.67   17.02 17.08 14.87 18.47 15.91
 2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.71   DNF   7.06 DNF DNF 6.29 5.71
 Pyraminx First round 17 8.89   12.61   14.36 14.01 18.64 9.46 8.89
  Etec Poá 2018   (2018-3-17)
Etec Poá 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 16.50   17.61   17.39 17.01 18.43 21.41 16.50
Second round 9 16.51   17.87   18.20 16.84 19.61 18.58 16.51
First round 9 16.17   17.18   16.17 16.48 17.86 20.46 17.20
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.56   5.48   5.55 5.50 5.39 6.55 4.56
First round 9 3.60   5.90   3.60 5.76 5.85 6.69 6.10
 Pyraminx Final 7 6.83   8.87   15.96 9.65 8.72 6.83 8.23
First round 7 7.04   9.85   9.61 8.62 11.31 12.18 7.04
  Arena Curuçá Open 2018   (2018-1-27)
Arena Curuçá Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 27 12.34   20.01   12.34 19.23 20.44 20.37 21.30
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.24   5.19   4.66 6.60 4.30 7.96 4.24
Second round 7 2.37   4.64   4.84 4.34 5.53 2.37 4.73
First round 14 5.18   6.06   5.66 5.20 12.91 7.32 5.18
 Pyraminx First round 14 8.04   9.25   10.16 8.88 8.04 12.92 8.70
  FECA Open 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
FECA Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 18.32   20.56   18.32 20.58 21.38 19.72 23.03
First round 12 14.96   18.56   21.89 14.96 19.97 16.84 18.86
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 5.13   5.93   5.36 6.85 6.03 6.39 5.13
First round 6 4.23   5.70   4.23 5.97 6.46 5.42 5.70
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:31.13   1:50.94   1:42.46 1:31.13 2:09.77 2:17.52 1:40.59
First round 8 1:34.45   1:51.14   1:50.15 1:50.53 1:52.74 1:34.45 1:53.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 37.39   43.82   42.60 43.91 44.96 50.03 37.39
First round 8 34.02   41.03   39.62 34.02 42.50 40.98 53.41
 Pyraminx Final 8 7.15   8.65   7.15 7.64 12.41 9.37 8.93
First round 8 7.67   9.46   7.67 8.88 11.86 9.90 9.59
 Skewb Final 8 8.10   9.54   18.23 10.36 10.00 8.27 8.10
First round 5 6.91   9.41   8.86 6.91 8.60 10.76 12.17
 Square-1 Final 4 44.07   52.01   1:01.66 45.20 49.18 44.07 1:09.55
  Estância Open 2017   (2017-11-18)
Estância Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 28 19.51   21.30   22.79 19.90 21.68 19.51 22.31
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.68   5.99   3.68 5.69 5.25 7.03 7.74
 Pyraminx Final 8 9.05   9.95   9.05 9.22 10.76 11.34 9.86
First round 10 7.98   9.94   8.63 8.05 13.13 13.22 7.98
  Sumaré Open 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
Sumaré Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 26 19.40   21.79   22.27 21.94 21.22 19.40 22.20
First round 24 16.98   20.49   18.56 25.97 16.98 23.79 19.11
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.66   5.22   5.39 5.82 4.66 5.47 4.80
First round 16 5.49   6.47   5.49 7.13 7.78 5.83 6.44
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:27.80   1:42.17   1:27.80 1:37.03 2:05.55 1:43.76 1:45.73
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 39.68   47.53   47.57 54.45 53.37 41.65 39.68
 Pyraminx First round 18 7.99   10.64   7.99 11.46 15.12 10.37 10.09
 Skewb First round 18 9.59   13.82   9.59 12.32 18.22 11.59 17.54
 Square-1 Final 8 38.37   59.20   1:20.23 49.77 38.37 DNF 47.60
  III ETEC Jacareí 2017   (2017-9-30)
III ETEC Jacareí 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 20.22   21.16   21.90 21.00 21.52 20.22 20.96
First round 18 20.11   22.52   22.30 23.71 20.11 23.12 22.13
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.75   6.84   7.71 6.51 4.75 7.40 6.60
First round 6 4.45   5.35   6.67 6.37 5.04 4.45 4.63
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:26.41   1:54.22   2:03.64 1:55.45 1:55.47 1:51.75 1:26.41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 39.06   49.92   39.76 49.86 1:00.13 39.06 1:13.56
  Bicho Legal Open 2017   (2017-8-19~20)
Bicho Legal Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 20.64   22.61   20.64 23.84 27.63 20.80 23.19
First round 23 20.48   21.58   20.48 20.65 22.28 23.65 21.81
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 5.62   6.48   7.70 6.31 6.95 6.19 5.62
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:47.67   1:54.63   1:49.29 2:01.46 2:00.35 1:47.67 1:54.24
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 3:41.11     4:49.98 3:41.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 45.62   1:05.18   53.26 1:26.06 45.62 59.39 1:22.88
 Pyraminx Second round 12 7.03   10.55   10.27 11.10 22.52 7.03 10.27
First round 11 3.89   8.26   6.44 11.10 DNF 7.23 3.89
 Skewb Final 9 9.17   10.17   9.52 9.17 10.16 10.83 17.47
First round 12 7.04   11.55   12.18 12.76 7.04 9.72 13.33
 Square-1 Combined First round 9 33.45   48.71   1:16.85 43.59 48.20 54.34 33.45
  SESC Santos 2017   (2017-7-28~30)
SESC Santos 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 49 21.80   27.10   21.80 28.39 29.42 31.25 23.50
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 5.08   5.38   5.68 5.35 6.06 5.08 5.10
First round 19 5.14   5.91   5.14 6.00 5.89 6.86 5.83
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 52.81     1:08.18 52.81
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 14 9.45   10.78   12.28 10.12 9.95 16.11 9.45
First round 17 7.94   10.73   12.89 12.05 10.85 9.29 7.94
 Skewb Second round 14 9.34   10.64   10.64 13.77 11.64 9.34 9.64
First round 18 9.21   13.87   14.38 14.14 13.09 16.46 9.21
 Square-1 Combined First round 17 46.06     48.07 46.06
  6.25 Bay Area 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
6.25 Bay Area 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 83 22.55   26.64   24.75 33.05 24.31 30.85 22.55
 2x2x2 Cube Final 30 5.05     5.05
  Fecap Open 2017   (2017-5-27)
Fecap Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 56 29.36   33.48   37.47 33.42 29.36 29.56 38.87
 Skewb Final 12 8.45   10.70   11.47 10.94 9.68 8.45 12.80
  Arnold Classic SA 2017   (2017-4-21)
Arnold Classic SA 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 66 31.67   38.10   45.93 41.66 36.40 31.67 36.24
 2x2x2 Cube First round 29 6.97   7.98   8.23 8.35 9.19 7.35 6.97
 Pyraminx First round 17 9.19   10.25   11.60 15.16 9.40 9.19 9.74
  Orange Tech 2017   (2017-3-18~19)
Orange Tech 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 36 29.96   35.36   29.96 34.06 37.14 40.99 34.87
 2x2x2 Cube Final 14 6.16   7.67   6.16 6.37 10.25 9.61 7.02
 4x4x4 Cube First round 19 2:08.95   2:35.66   2:45.32 2:46.72 2:08.95 2:30.27 2:31.40
 Megaminx Final 14 3:51.03   4:15.77   3:51.03 4:23.08 4:38.31 4:07.22 4:17.00
 Pyraminx Final 11 6.11   12.73   6.11 17.12 11.66 13.35 13.17
 Skewb Final 6 11.64   12.24   12.91 16.11 11.88 11.64 11.93
 Square-1 Final 8 46.21   58.21   49.19 46.21 1:12.72 52.72 1:38.99
  Lorena Open 2017   (2017-2-11~12)
Lorena Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.69   6.85   3.69 6.60 DNF 6.79 7.15
First round 7 5.93   7.29   7.39 6.56 9.31 7.92 5.93
 Pyraminx Final 7 7.44   10.18   12.46 12.27 9.39 8.88 7.44
 Skewb Final 6 6.22   10.78   13.90 6.22 10.06 8.86 13.43
 Square-1 First round 7 45.48   59.55   DNF 49.31 1:00.23 1:09.11 45.48