Daniel Anker Hermansen

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2017HERM01  Denmark Male 18 14 9 4

History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 28.50 31.08  Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 2018-10-12~14 Final 28.50 33.75 31.00
29.91  Danish Open 2018 2018-9-15~16 Final
48.31  WCA Euro 2018 2018-7-19~22 Final 50.04 52.99 41.91
32.15  WCA Euro 2018 2018-7-19~22 Second round
36.04  WCA Euro 2018 2018-7-19~22 First round
44.31  Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 2018-6-15~17 Final
49.83  Generalforsamlingen 2018 2018-1-27 Final
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 2:32.04  Kvissel Fall 2018 2018-11-10~11 Final
2:46.66  WCA Euro 2018 2018-7-19~22 Final
4:39.60  Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 2018-6-15~17 Final
7:13.57  Kvissel Fall 2017 2017-10-7~8 Final
 5x5x5 Blindfolded 7:28.45  Denmark & Friends 2019 2019-3-15~17 Final
7:28.56  Danish Open 2018 2018-9-15~16 Final
11:32.00  Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 2018-8-10~12 Final
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 14/14 49:05  Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 2018-8-10~12 Final
11/13 48:45  Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 2018-6-15~17 Final
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 38 2178 8761 11.10 14.03 10724 2621 50
 2x2x2 Cube 40 1770 5607 2.63 3.81 3083 943 22
 4x4x4 Cube 23 1240 4785 45.06 50.54 4324 1117 20
 5x5x5 Cube 19 1018 3729 1:32.52 1:42.29 3757 1013 19
 6x6x6 Cube 13 547 1880 2:58.11 3:12.65 1939 558 12
 7x7x7 Cube 13 494 1710 4:31.04 4:42.87 1629 469 13
 3x3x3 Blindfolded

2

26 92 26.94 30.60 62 18

2

4 5 2
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

7

241 486 29 36.67 662 288

9

1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 36 1773 6911 21.46 28.02 8228 2025 40
 3x3x3 With Feet

8

168 518 1:06.14 1:19.05 497 153

7

 Rubik's Clock 22 1294 3709 21.79 26.18 3294 1131 18
 Megaminx 23 1247 4484 1:48.48 2:08.98 4859 1360 28
 Skewb 12 662 1900 3.70 8.64 5389 1627 34
 Square-1 12 367 1239 16.28 23.21 1409 410 12
 4x4x4 Blindfolded

1

11 25 2:32.04

4 1
 5x5x5 Blindfolded

1

17 43 7:28.45

5
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind

1

49 121 14/14 49:05

1 3 1
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KMG Spring 2019 Second round 17 13.95   16.92   17.24 18.39 19.97 13.95 15.12
First round 16 13.55   15.09   14.12 13.55 16.69 14.45 17.81
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Second round 27 13.61   14.03   14.58 21.07 13.74 13.77 13.61
First round 33 14.66   16.24   15.66 18.94 16.44 16.63 14.66
 Denmark & Friends 2019 First round 91 16.58   17.20   19.18 17.78 17.03 16.58 16.79
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Second round 16 13.37   14.78   14.81 13.37 15.18 17.44 14.36
First round 23 13.21   16.25   19.73 17.83 14.71 16.22 13.21
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Second round 14 13.03   15.97   17.34 17.31 16.34 14.26 13.03
First round 13 13.83   15.67   17.19 15.98 13.83 18.17 13.84
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 18 15.76   16.39   19.01 15.76 15.92 17.43 15.82
Second round 18 13.59   16.68   26.00 17.90 18.30 13.59 13.84
First round 17 11.18   16.31   14.80 17.76 11.18 16.38 DNF
 Danish Open 2018 Second round 25 14.63   16.17   18.96 16.33 15.41 14.63 16.76
First round 22 13.16   15.28   16.73 13.60 15.79 13.16 16.44
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second round 22 14.21   15.06   15.39 14.21 16.51 15.06 14.72
First round 22 13.79   15.33   16.27 14.60 17.17 13.79 15.13
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 336 11.42   15.93   17.49 11.42 15.78 16.20 15.80
First round 323 11.10   14.83   14.38 15.54 14.57 11.10 15.77
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 First round 43 14.56   16.88   17.46 17.21 15.96 18.23 14.56
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 First round 22 13.69   15.56   13.69 19.23 14.29 16.37 16.02
 Kvissel Fall 2017 Second round 14 15.72   17.45   15.72 18.62 DNF 15.97 17.76
First round 14 16.92   18.16   17.81 18.83 18.42 16.92 18.25
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Final 40 16.34   17.48   16.87 16.77 18.79 19.60 16.34
 Kvissel Open 2017 Second round 19 15.26   17.27   19.18 15.53 18.25 18.04 15.26
First round 20 15.01   18.34   15.01 17.93 19.36 17.73 20.95
 Danish Open 2017 Second round 25 15.55   19.05   18.01 20.18 19.19 19.96 15.55
First round 23 15.75   17.90   19.90 16.84 20.81 15.75 16.97
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 First round 23 18.21   21.80   DNF 20.89 18.21 23.11 21.40
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 First round 31 16.47   22.35   22.71 16.47 20.53 23.80 29.99
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KMG Spring 2019 Final 12 4.80   6.69   7.02 7.07 9.10 5.99 4.80
First round 7 2.63   3.81   4.89 2.98 5.00 3.55 2.63
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Second round 36 5.31   6.34   6.00 7.04 6.48 5.31 6.53
First round 19 3.38   4.16   4.49 4.48 6.67 3.52 3.38
 Denmark & Friends 2019 First round 76 5.38   5.99   5.38 6.74 5.41 5.83 7.49
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 16 4.28   5.52   8.91 4.28 5.07 5.95 5.54
First round 17 3.64   5.19   3.64 10.24 4.96 6.44 4.17
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Second round 13 2.91   4.86   2.91 6.07 4.75 6.85 3.77
First round 10 3.47   4.93   6.37 4.01 8.04 3.47 4.41
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 9 3.64   4.47   7.24 3.73 4.45 3.64 5.22
First round 22 3.35   7.31   4.27 3.99 17.16 13.67 3.35
 Danish Open 2018 Second round 27 3.11   6.98   7.31 9.51 11.45 4.11 3.11
First round 16 3.26   4.87   6.95 4.30 6.60 3.72 3.26
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second round 27 3.41   7.00   9.11 6.51 5.93 8.56 3.41
First round 15 4.25   4.72   7.54 4.25 5.10 4.39 4.66
 WCA Euro 2018 Combined First round 298 4.86   6.96   10.33 4.86 11.84 5.64 4.90
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Final 22 3.04   5.99   3.04 6.31 4.67 7.29 6.98
 Kvissel Fall 2017 Second round 10 4.12   6.44   5.20 4.12 8.15 5.96 8.26
First round 11 4.22   4.85   5.11 4.94 4.22 4.50 7.98
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Final 24 4.01   5.43   4.01 5.59 5.37 5.32 6.69
 Kvissel Open 2017 First round 17 5.46   6.21   10.09 6.40 6.47 5.46 5.77
 Danish Open 2017 First round 18 4.88   6.06   4.98 5.74 7.46 8.27 4.88
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Final 33 7.58   8.33   9.12 8.06 8.37 7.58 8.55
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KMG Spring 2019 Combined Final 7 50.45   54.70   1:13.95 50.45 57.04 53.18 53.89
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 24 52.98   56.22   1:02.58 55.29 57.15 52.98 56.21
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First round 61 52.15   54.99   52.15 59.39 55.21 55.95 53.82
 Aarhus Spring 2019 First round 15 55.14   57.99   55.14 1:01.99 59.19 55.67 59.11
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Combined First round 13 48.33   53.90   54.75 53.56 56.23 48.33 53.40
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 12 45.92   52.33   56.56 2:07.93 50.60 49.82 45.92
Second round 12 45.06   52.06   55.10 52.30 49.52 54.35 45.06
First round 14 50.50   59.24   59.19 1:17.47 1:01.26 50.50 57.27
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 24 55.86   58.15   55.86 DNF 58.71 59.36 56.38
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second round 18 47.05   50.54   55.27 50.03 47.05 49.91 51.67
Combined First round 17 52.34   54.63   53.21 53.34 52.34 57.33 DNF
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 221 48.94   53.75   53.60 57.92 48.94 55.54 52.11
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 27 53.21   55.47   57.34 53.50 1:02.98 55.58 53.21
First round 33 51.34   56.10   51.34 58.75 56.17 53.39 1:03.74
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Combined Final 16 52.13   54.99   52.19 58.94 53.83 1:03.23 52.13
 Kvissel Fall 2017 Final 10 52.61   56.75   57.54 55.49 1:00.58 57.22 52.61
Combined First round 9 51.34   57.52   51.34 1:03.94 56.83 1:16.98 51.78
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 20 46.17   55.10   46.17 57.75 56.47 59.78 51.09
 Kvissel Open 2017 Combined First round 14 48.73   1:01.16   1:00.12 1:03.69 1:17.15 48.73 59.68
 Danish Open 2017 Combined First round 19 57.92   1:02.64   1:11.21 1:01.64 1:04.64 1:01.64 57.92
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Combined Final 22 1:14.05   1:16.00   1:14.05 1:15.38 1:15.64 1:16.99 1:22.77
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KMG Spring 2019 Combined Final 10 1:43.94   1:54.78   1:55.54 1:54.83 1:59.52 1:43.94 1:53.96
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 25 1:44.50   1:53.60   1:47.71 2:14.07 2:01.78 1:51.32 1:44.50
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First round 62 1:40.85   1:47.86   1:43.53 1:46.02 1:54.02 1:40.85 1:56.22
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined Final 14 1:50.96   2:03.44   2:02.31 2:09.11 1:50.96 2:13.42 1:58.89
 Gislev Side Events 2019 Combined Final 12 1:45.75   1:49.06   1:46.97 1:45.75 1:50.58 2:00.91 1:49.63
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 10 1:45.96   1:50.76   1:48.01 1:45.96 1:47.84 1:56.44 2:00.10
Combined First round 10 1:42.58   1:44.63   1:47.11 1:42.58 1:57.61 1:42.58 1:44.20
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 9 1:34.33   1:43.55   1:56.14 1:34.33 1:48.89 1:43.83 1:37.94
First round 12 1:38.83   1:48.32   1:48.13 1:58.14 1:38.83 1:46.84 1:49.99
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 14 1:41.12   1:44.76   1:41.27 1:55.80 1:41.12 1:51.69 1:41.32
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 170 1:32.52   1:42.29   1:42.88 1:47.36 1:37.56 1:32.52 1:46.42
 Kvissel Fall 2017 Final 9 1:50.13   1:54.55   1:50.13 1:51.66 1:55.26 1:56.72 2:06.38
Combined First round 9 1:50.39   1:56.42   1:53.52 2:04.07 1:50.39 2:03.73 1:52.01
 Kvissel Open 2017 Combined First round 17 2:01.85   2:13.79   2:16.32 2:15.24 2:15.95 2:01.85 2:10.18
 Danish Open 2017 Combined First round 20 1:54.29   2:08.61   2:24.40 1:54.29 2:18.19 1:58.36 2:09.28
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Combined Final 17 2:14.77     2:14.77 2:17.38
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Combined Final 19 2:42.48     2:58.71 2:42.48
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 22 4:07.78     4:07.78
 Gislev Side Events 2019 Combined Final 11 3:10.49   3:17.52   3:22.62 3:10.49 3:19.45
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Combined Final 9 3:12.19   3:26.71   3:35.01 3:32.93 3:12.19
 Danish Open 2018 Combined Final 16 3:19.41   3:43.84   3:19.41 3:47.35 4:04.75
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined Final 13 2:58.11   3:12.65   3:14.65 2:58.11 3:25.18
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 95 3:00.00   3:16.02   3:00.00 3:20.19 3:27.87
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined Final 22 3:14.58   3:23.07   3:29.80 3:24.82 3:14.58
 Kvissel Fall 2017 Combined Final 5 3:17.83   3:20.81   3:17.83 3:19.17 3:25.42
 Kvissel Open 2017 Final 9 3:42.55   4:00.23   4:03.12 4:15.01 3:42.55
 Danish Open 2017 Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Combined Final 11 4:05.52     4:05.52
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 19 5:24.73   5:28.24   5:25.56 5:24.73 5:34.44
 Gislev Side Events 2019 Combined Final 12 5:17.01   5:24.68   5:17.01 5:21.49 5:35.53
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Combined Final 9 4:31.04   4:42.87   4:53.69 4:31.04 4:43.87
 Danish Open 2018 Combined Final 11 5:00.68   5:10.15   5:00.68 5:28.28 5:01.49
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Final 14 5:03.51   DNF   5:03.51 5:31.48 DNF
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined Final 21 4:36.16   5:21.34   5:01.32 6:26.54 4:36.16
 Kvissel Fall 2017 Combined Final 6 5:40.13     5:40.13
 Kvissel Open 2017 Combined Final 8 5:26.08   5:39.31   5:26.08 6:01.94 5:29.91
 Danish Open 2017 Combined Final 12 6:18.55     6:18.55
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Combined First round 11 6:23.48     6:23.48
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KMG Spring 2019 Final 2 29.33   DNF   DNF 35.99 29.33
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 2 28.28   30.60   35.18 28.28 28.33
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 5 31.33   DNF   DNF 47.44 31.33
First round 4 32.31   DNF   32.31 43.19 DNF
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 2 33.31   DNF   33.31 DNF 39.92
 Gislev Side Events 2019 Final 1 26.94   DNF   37.91 DNF 26.94
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 2 28.92   DNF   37.28 28.92 DNF
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 1 28.50   NR 31.08   NR 28.50 33.75 31.00
First round 3 1:19.67   DNF   DNF DNF 1:19.67
 Danish Open 2018 Final 2 29.91   NR DNF   29.91 DNF 31.70
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Final 1 33.11   DNF   42.81 33.11 DNF
First round 1 54.17   DNF   DNF DNF 54.17
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 11 41.91   48.31   NR 50.04 52.99 41.91
Second round 14 32.15   NR DNF   DNF 32.96 32.15
First round 17 36.04   NR DNF   36.04 DNF 37.98
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 3 44.31   NR DNF   44.31 DNF DNF
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Final 1 49.83   NR DNF   DNF DNF 49.83
 Kvissel Fall 2017 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Final 2 1:08.59   DNF   1:08.59 DNF DNF
 Kvissel Open 2017 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Danish Open 2017 Final 3 1:29.54   DNF   1:29.54 DNF 1:33.37
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Final 6 2:24.31   DNF   2:24.31 DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KMG Spring 2019 Final 8 32   DNF   46 DNF 32
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Final 3 29     29
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 5 35   36.67   35 37 38
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 8 31   DNF   41 31 DNF
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 9 32   DNF   DNS 34 32
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 16 29   DNF   DNF 29 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KMG Spring 2019 Combined Final 14 27.60   32.53   32.63 27.60 29.42 49.02 35.53
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 29 27.58   34.45   DNF 39.75 32.79 27.58 30.80
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First round 82 27.20   33.49   38.76 27.20 34.84 33.14 32.48
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined First round 19 27.95   33.09   33.77 31.96 27.95 33.55 34.66
 Kvissel Fall 2018 First round 12 21.46   29.79   21.46 32.40 25.63 31.33 55.34
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 23 27.64   33.63   36.91 31.75 27.64 32.22 37.36
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second round 19 24.72   28.02   29.25 27.05 27.77 35.21 24.72
Combined First round 18 27.43   29.97   28.87 34.39 33.53 27.43 27.52
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 31 25.05   31.12   37.44 25.05 27.60 32.67 33.08
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Combined Final 20 30.72     30.72 33.72
 Kvissel Fall 2017 Combined First round 13 40.50   42.08   40.85 DNF 43.38 40.50 42.02
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 28 33.30   35.80   33.78 33.30 45.91 39.91 33.71
 Kvissel Open 2017 Combined First round 17 33.27   42.82   33.27 43.47 50.70 DNF 34.30
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Aarhus Spring 2019 First round 8 1:25.02   1:48.11   1:39.49 2:07.10 2:06.60 1:38.23 1:25.02
 Gislev Side Events 2019 Final 6 1:06.14   1:19.05   1:21.37 1:06.14 1:26.59 2:32.81 1:09.18
Combined First round 6 1:37.49   1:48.20   1:37.49 1:42.14 1:50.58 DNF 1:51.87
 Danish Open 2018 Combined Final 10 1:31.36   1:43.40   1:37.80 1:31.36 1:55.05 1:37.34 DNF
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Final 9 1:10.61   1:50.90   1:58.06 DNF 1:10.61 1:48.96 1:45.68
First round 9 1:28.15   1:32.84   1:41.65 1:31.94 1:37.47 1:28.15 1:29.12
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 16 1:15.78   1:46.68   1:45.08 1:57.51 1:15.78 1:54.28 1:40.69
Combined First round 15 1:20.48   1:30.90   1:32.79 1:39.68 1:33.64 1:26.26 1:20.48
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 30 DNF     DNF DNS
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First round 52 23.69     23.69 28.53
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined Final 13 21.79   28.78   30.36 29.63 26.59 30.11 21.79
 Danish Open 2018 Combined Final 14 27.84   DNF   DNF 27.84 DNF 39.23 DNF
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 10 24.95   27.97   29.46 28.57 25.87 24.95 DNF
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 21 24.23   26.18   25.29 DNF 28.03 24.23 25.23
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 19 26.25     27.47 26.25
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KMG Spring 2019 Combined Final 13 2:02.63   2:12.28   2:20.04 2:02.63 DNF 2:11.11 2:05.68
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 26 1:58.40   2:08.98   2:29.84 2:08.98 1:58.40 2:06.30 2:11.67
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First round 65 2:20.69     2:20.69 2:28.70
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined First round 16 1:57.18   2:17.02   2:17.85 2:11.89 1:57.18 2:21.32 2:23.88
 Gislev Side Events 2019 Combined Final 12 1:48.48   2:10.67   2:19.79 1:48.48 1:56.87 2:15.36 2:22.08
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Combined First round 11 2:06.02   2:09.94   2:49.42 2:07.08 2:06.02 2:14.51 2:08.22
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Second round 15 2:09.78   2:10.59   2:09.94 2:11.92 3:13.83 2:09.78 2:09.91
First round 15 2:02.14   2:14.34   2:19.85 2:04.34 2:02.14 2:18.83 2:20.05
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 18 1:58.41   2:09.20   2:29.59 1:58.41 1:59.55 2:10.96 2:17.09
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined First round 31 2:18.72   2:35.89   2:18.72 2:47.46 3:09.46 2:35.83 2:24.38
 Kvissel Fall 2017 Combined First round 8 2:29.53   2:36.28   2:38.31 2:46.00 2:40.95 2:29.58 2:29.53
 Kvissel Open 2017 Combined First round 15 2:27.15   2:44.86   2:27.15 2:48.23 2:49.04 2:52.46 2:37.30
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KMG Spring 2019 First round 13 5.30   11.23   10.84 11.95 10.91 5.30 12.09
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 First round 33 9.00   9.53   21.18 9.17 9.36 10.07 9.00
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 15 3.70   9.05   9.49 8.22 9.44 3.70 9.99
First round 16 6.90   9.42   9.47 9.21 9.58 10.05 6.90
 Kvissel Fall 2018 First round 16 9.12   13.47   12.53 17.92 10.19 9.12 17.70
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 14 9.02   10.85   11.94 10.07 18.70 10.53 9.02
First round 13 5.85   10.63   10.19 12.28 9.43 DNF 5.85
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 27 10.58   12.10   10.97 10.58 11.95 16.15 13.37
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second round 16 7.96   9.02   8.28 10.32 8.60 7.96 10.17
First round 17 4.12   8.64   4.12 10.19 8.01 8.81 9.10
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Final 20 7.18   11.07   11.57 14.40 10.02 7.18 11.61
 Kvissel Fall 2017 Final 10 9.09   12.20   9.41 9.09 17.28 18.50 9.90
First round 10 8.90   12.59   10.58 16.22 8.90 15.76 11.42
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 25 8.56   10.05   10.03 11.37 8.56 8.74 12.03
 Kvissel Open 2017 Combined First round 17 12.18   17.24   14.92 12.18 DNF 21.69 15.12
 Danish Open 2017 Combined First round 11 8.16   12.32   11.83 18.62 8.16 15.21 9.93
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Final 32 18.46   28.79   18.46 DNF 29.05 26.97 30.36
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KMG Spring 2019 Final 6 21.79   25.69   24.40 26.70 25.96 34.00 21.79
Combined First round 6 25.53   29.65   25.53 30.42 28.04 30.49 47.05
 SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First round 24 24.72   37.43   1:45.08 24.72 49.57 34.18 28.55
 Gislev Side Events 2019 Combined First round 10 24.96   43.70   1:06.07 24.96 32.12 32.90 1:16.92
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 9 19.00   32.30   19.00 29.06 31.48 36.36 36.82
Combined First round 8 20.79   28.91   29.95 20.79 28.62 28.16 30.90
 Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 6 16.28   23.21   30.02 16.28 18.17 21.44 30.24
Combined First round 9 16.38   28.67   1:14.08 28.23 16.38 27.02 30.75
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 13 25.52   31.18   45.47 29.47 25.52 36.34 27.73
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second round 10 24.19   29.40   25.75 24.19 33.58 39.14 28.88
Combined First round 11 23.59   30.91   30.96 27.55 23.59 34.30 34.21
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 112 22.60   DNF   28.52 22.60 28.63 DNF DNS
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined Final 15 25.26   25.64   25.41 25.65 49.82 25.26 25.87
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Combined Final 7 20.64   23.57   29.07 20.64 21.29 25.78 23.64
 Kvissel Fall 2017 Final 6 19.36   30.37   26.93 34.10 19.36 41.15 30.07
Combined First round 4 20.79   24.82   23.16 25.77 26.12 20.79 25.52
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 10 23.44   28.17   28.43 29.44 23.44 31.03 26.64
 Kvissel Open 2017 Combined Final 7 28.38   34.46   40.03 31.62 31.83 28.38 39.94
 Danish Open 2017 Combined Final 9 33.04   54.29   1:00.10 33.04 1:10.59 1:01.16 41.62
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Gislev Side Events 2019 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 1 2:32.04   NR DNF   3:24.93 DNF 2:32.04
 Danish Open 2018 Final 1 4:26.95   DNF   DNF 4:26.95 DNF
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Final 1 3:57.64   DNF   DNF DNF 3:57.64
 WCA Euro 2018 Final 4 2:46.66   NR DNF   3:40.29 2:46.66 DNF
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 2 4:39.60   NR DNF   DNF 4:39.60 DNF
 Kvissel Fall 2017 Final 1 7:13.57   NR DNF   DNF DNF 7:13.57
 Danish Open 2017 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 1 7:28.45   NR DNF   DNF DNF 7:28.45
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 1 9:22.88   DNF   9:22.88 DNF DNF
 Gislev Side Events 2019 Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 1 8:27.31   DNF   8:27.31 DNF 8:57.23
 Danish Open 2018 Final 1 7:28.56   NR DNF   12:54.00 7:28.56 DNF
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Final 1 11:32.00   NR DNF   DNF 11:32.00 DNF
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kvissel Fall 2017 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Danish Open 2017 Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 KMG Spring 2019 Final 2 14/17 54:18     14/17 54:18
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 3 13/17 1:00:00     13/17 1:00:00
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 2 12/17 1:00:00     12/17 1:00:00
 Danish Open 2018 Final 2 13/17 57:16     13/17 57:16 DNS
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Final 1 14/14 49:05   NR   10/16 55:08 14/14 49:05
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 5 11/13 48:45   NR   11/13 48:45
 Danish Open 2017 Final 7 4/6 39:33     DNF 4/6 39:33
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  KMG Spring 2019   (2019-4-27~28)
KMG Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 13.95   16.92   17.24 18.39 19.97 13.95 15.12
First round 16 13.55   15.09   14.12 13.55 16.69 14.45 17.81
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.80   6.69   7.02 7.07 9.10 5.99 4.80
First round 7 2.63   3.81   4.89 2.98 5.00 3.55 2.63
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 50.45   54.70   1:13.95 50.45 57.04 53.18 53.89
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:43.94   1:54.78   1:55.54 1:54.83 1:59.52 1:43.94 1:53.96
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 29.33   DNF   DNF 35.99 29.33
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 32   DNF   46 DNF 32
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 27.60   32.53   32.63 27.60 29.42 49.02 35.53
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:02.63   2:12.28   2:20.04 2:02.63 DNF 2:11.11 2:05.68
 Skewb First round 13 5.30   11.23   10.84 11.95 10.91 5.30 12.09
 Square-1 Final 6 21.79   25.69   24.40 26.70 25.96 34.00 21.79
Combined First round 6 25.53   29.65   25.53 30.42 28.04 30.49 47.05
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 14/17 54:18     14/17 54:18
  SSL 2 Skurup 2019   (2019-4-13~14)
SSL 2 Skurup 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.61   14.03   14.58 21.07 13.74 13.77 13.61
First round 33 14.66   16.24   15.66 18.94 16.44 16.63 14.66
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 5.31   6.34   6.00 7.04 6.48 5.31 6.53
First round 19 3.38   4.16   4.49 4.48 6.67 3.52 3.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 52.98   56.22   1:02.58 55.29 57.15 52.98 56.21
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:44.50   1:53.60   1:47.71 2:14.07 2:01.78 1:51.32 1:44.50
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 4:07.78     4:07.78
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 5:24.73   5:28.24   5:25.56 5:24.73 5:34.44
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 2 28.28   30.60   35.18 28.28 28.33
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 29     29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 27.58   34.45   DNF 39.75 32.79 27.58 30.80
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 30 DNF     DNF DNS
 Megaminx Combined First round 26 1:58.40   2:08.98   2:29.84 2:08.98 1:58.40 2:06.30 2:11.67
 Skewb First round 33 9.00   9.53   21.18 9.17 9.36 10.07 9.00
 Square-1 Combined First round 24 24.72   37.43   1:45.08 24.72 49.57 34.18 28.55
  Denmark & Friends 2019   (2019-3-15~17)
Denmark & Friends 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 91 16.58   17.20   19.18 17.78 17.03 16.58 16.79
 2x2x2 Cube First round 76 5.38   5.99   5.38 6.74 5.41 5.83 7.49
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 52.15   54.99   52.15 59.39 55.21 55.95 53.82
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 62 1:40.85   1:47.86   1:43.53 1:46.02 1:54.02 1:40.85 1:56.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 31.33   DNF   DNF 47.44 31.33
First round 4 32.31   DNF   32.31 43.19 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 82 27.20   33.49   38.76 27.20 34.84 33.14 32.48
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 52 23.69     23.69 28.53
 Megaminx Combined First round 65 2:20.69     2:20.69 2:28.70
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 7:28.45   NR DNF   DNF DNF 7:28.45
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 13/17 1:00:00     13/17 1:00:00
  Aarhus Spring 2019   (2019-3-8~10)
Aarhus Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 13.37   14.78   14.81 13.37 15.18 17.44 14.36
First round 23 13.21   16.25   19.73 17.83 14.71 16.22 13.21
 2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.28   5.52   8.91 4.28 5.07 5.95 5.54
First round 17 3.64   5.19   3.64 10.24 4.96 6.44 4.17
 4x4x4 Cube First round 15 55.14   57.99   55.14 1:01.99 59.19 55.67 59.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:50.96   2:03.44   2:02.31 2:09.11 1:50.96 2:13.42 1:58.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 33.31   DNF   33.31 DNF 39.92
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35   36.67   35 37 38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 27.95   33.09   33.77 31.96 27.95 33.55 34.66
 3x3x3 With Feet First round 8 1:25.02   1:48.11   1:39.49 2:07.10 2:06.60 1:38.23 1:25.02
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 21.79   28.78   30.36 29.63 26.59 30.11 21.79
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:57.18   2:17.02   2:17.85 2:11.89 1:57.18 2:21.32 2:23.88
 Skewb Final 15 3.70   9.05   9.49 8.22 9.44 3.70 9.99
First round 16 6.90   9.42   9.47 9.21 9.58 10.05 6.90
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 9:22.88   DNF   9:22.88 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 12/17 1:00:00     12/17 1:00:00
  Gislev Side Events 2019   (2019-1-27)
Gislev Side Events 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:45.75   1:49.06   1:46.97 1:45.75 1:50.58 2:00.91 1:49.63
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:10.49   3:17.52   3:22.62 3:10.49 3:19.45
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:17.01   5:24.68   5:17.01 5:21.49 5:35.53
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 26.94   DNF   37.91 DNF 26.94
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:06.14   1:19.05   1:21.37 1:06.14 1:26.59 2:32.81 1:09.18
Combined First round 6 1:37.49   1:48.20   1:37.49 1:42.14 1:50.58 DNF 1:51.87
 Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:48.48   2:10.67   2:19.79 1:48.48 1:56.87 2:15.36 2:22.08
 Square-1 Combined First round 10 24.96   43.70   1:06.07 24.96 32.12 32.90 1:16.92
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Kvissel Fall 2018   (2018-11-10~11)
Kvissel Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 13.03   15.97   17.34 17.31 16.34 14.26 13.03
First round 13 13.83   15.67   17.19 15.98 13.83 18.17 13.84
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.91   4.86   2.91 6.07 4.75 6.85 3.77
First round 10 3.47   4.93   6.37 4.01 8.04 3.47 4.41
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 48.33   53.90   54.75 53.56 56.23 48.33 53.40
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:45.96   1:50.76   1:48.01 1:45.96 1:47.84 1:56.44 2:00.10
Combined First round 10 1:42.58   1:44.63   1:47.11 1:42.58 1:57.61 1:42.58 1:44.20
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:12.19   3:26.71   3:35.01 3:32.93 3:12.19
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:31.04   4:42.87   4:53.69 4:31.04 4:43.87
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 28.92   DNF   37.28 28.92 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 31   DNF   41 31 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 21.46   29.79   21.46 32.40 25.63 31.33 55.34
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 2:06.02   2:09.94   2:49.42 2:07.08 2:06.02 2:14.51 2:08.22
 Skewb First round 16 9.12   13.47   12.53 17.92 10.19 9.12 17.70
 Square-1 Final 9 19.00   32.30   19.00 29.06 31.48 36.36 36.82
Combined First round 8 20.79   28.91   29.95 20.79 28.62 28.16 30.90
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:32.04   NR DNF   3:24.93 DNF 2:32.04
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 8:27.31   DNF   8:27.31 DNF 8:57.23
  Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018   (2018-10-12~14)
Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 18 15.76   16.39   19.01 15.76 15.92 17.43 15.82
Second round 18 13.59   16.68   26.00 17.90 18.30 13.59 13.84
First round 17 11.18   16.31   14.80 17.76 11.18 16.38 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.64   4.47   7.24 3.73 4.45 3.64 5.22
First round 22 3.35   7.31   4.27 3.99 17.16 13.67 3.35
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 45.92   52.33   56.56 2:07.93 50.60 49.82 45.92
Second round 12 45.06   52.06   55.10 52.30 49.52 54.35 45.06
First round 14 50.50   59.24   59.19 1:17.47 1:01.26 50.50 57.27
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:34.33   1:43.55   1:56.14 1:34.33 1:48.89 1:43.83 1:37.94
First round 12 1:38.83   1:48.32   1:48.13 1:58.14 1:38.83 1:46.84 1:49.99
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 28.50   NR 31.08   NR 28.50 33.75 31.00
First round 3 1:19.67   DNF   DNF DNF 1:19.67
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 32   DNF   DNS 34 32
 Megaminx Second round 15 2:09.78   2:10.59   2:09.94 2:11.92 3:13.83 2:09.78 2:09.91
First round 15 2:02.14   2:14.34   2:19.85 2:04.34 2:02.14 2:18.83 2:20.05
 Skewb Final 14 9.02   10.85   11.94 10.07 18.70 10.53 9.02
First round 13 5.85   10.63   10.19 12.28 9.43 DNF 5.85
 Square-1 Final 6 16.28   23.21   30.02 16.28 18.17 21.44 30.24
Combined First round 9 16.38   28.67   1:14.08 28.23 16.38 27.02 30.75
  Danish Open 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Danish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.63   16.17   18.96 16.33 15.41 14.63 16.76
First round 22 13.16   15.28   16.73 13.60 15.79 13.16 16.44
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.11   6.98   7.31 9.51 11.45 4.11 3.11
First round 16 3.26   4.87   6.95 4.30 6.60 3.72 3.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 55.86   58.15   55.86 DNF 58.71 59.36 56.38
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:19.41   3:43.84   3:19.41 3:47.35 4:04.75
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:00.68   5:10.15   5:00.68 5:28.28 5:01.49
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 29.91   NR DNF   29.91 DNF 31.70
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 27.64   33.63   36.91 31.75 27.64 32.22 37.36
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 1:31.36   1:43.40   1:37.80 1:31.36 1:55.05 1:37.34 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 27.84   DNF   DNF 27.84 DNF 39.23 DNF
 Skewb Combined First round 27 10.58   12.10   10.97 10.58 11.95 16.15 13.37
 Square-1 Combined First round 13 25.52   31.18   45.47 29.47 25.52 36.34 27.73
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:26.95   DNF   DNF 4:26.95 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 7:28.56   NR DNF   12:54.00 7:28.56 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 13/17 57:16     13/17 57:16 DNS
  Dåstrup Sleepover 2018   (2018-8-10~12)
Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 14.21   15.06   15.39 14.21 16.51 15.06 14.72
First round 22 13.79   15.33   16.27 14.60 17.17 13.79 15.13
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.41   7.00   9.11 6.51 5.93 8.56 3.41
First round 15 4.25   4.72   7.54 4.25 5.10 4.39 4.66
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 47.05   50.54   55.27 50.03 47.05 49.91 51.67
Combined First round 17 52.34   54.63   53.21 53.34 52.34 57.33 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:41.12   1:44.76   1:41.27 1:55.80 1:41.12 1:51.69 1:41.32
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:58.11   3:12.65   3:14.65 2:58.11 3:25.18
 7x7x7 Cube Final 14 5:03.51   DNF   5:03.51 5:31.48 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 33.11   DNF   42.81 33.11 DNF
First round 1 54.17   DNF   DNF DNF 54.17
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 24.72   28.02   29.25 27.05 27.77 35.21 24.72
Combined First round 18 27.43   29.97   28.87 34.39 33.53 27.43 27.52
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 1:10.61   1:50.90   1:58.06 DNF 1:10.61 1:48.96 1:45.68
First round 9 1:28.15   1:32.84   1:41.65 1:31.94 1:37.47 1:28.15 1:29.12
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 24.95   27.97   29.46 28.57 25.87 24.95 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:58.41   2:09.20   2:29.59 1:58.41 1:59.55 2:10.96 2:17.09
 Skewb Second round 16 7.96   9.02   8.28 10.32 8.60 7.96 10.17
First round 17 4.12   8.64   4.12 10.19 8.01 8.81 9.10
 Square-1 Second round 10 24.19   29.40   25.75 24.19 33.58 39.14 28.88
Combined First round 11 23.59   30.91   30.96 27.55 23.59 34.30 34.21
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:57.64   DNF   DNF DNF 3:57.64
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 11:32.00   NR DNF   DNF 11:32.00 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 14/14 49:05   NR   10/16 55:08 14/14 49:05
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 336 11.42   15.93   17.49 11.42 15.78 16.20 15.80
First round 323 11.10   14.83   14.38 15.54 14.57 11.10 15.77
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 298 4.86   6.96   10.33 4.86 11.84 5.64 4.90
 4x4x4 Cube First round 221 48.94   53.75   53.60 57.92 48.94 55.54 52.11
 5x5x5 Cube First round 170 1:32.52   1:42.29   1:42.88 1:47.36 1:37.56 1:32.52 1:46.42
 6x6x6 Cube First round 95 3:00.00   3:16.02   3:00.00 3:20.19 3:27.87
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 41.91   48.31   NR 50.04 52.99 41.91
Second round 14 32.15   NR DNF   DNF 32.96 32.15
First round 17 36.04   NR DNF   36.04 DNF 37.98
 Square-1 First round 112 22.60   DNF   28.52 22.60 28.63 DNF DNS
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 2:46.66   NR DNF   3:40.29 2:46.66 DNF
  Tårnby Cube Træf 2018   (2018-6-15~17)
Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 43 14.56   16.88   17.46 17.21 15.96 18.23 14.56
 4x4x4 Cube Final 27 53.21   55.47   57.34 53.50 1:02.98 55.58 53.21
First round 33 51.34   56.10   51.34 58.75 56.17 53.39 1:03.74
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 3:14.58   3:23.07   3:29.80 3:24.82 3:14.58
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 4:36.16   5:21.34   5:01.32 6:26.54 4:36.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 44.31   NR DNF   44.31 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 29   DNF   DNF 29 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 31 25.05   31.12   37.44 25.05 27.60 32.67 33.08
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 16 1:15.78   1:46.68   1:45.08 1:57.51 1:15.78 1:54.28 1:40.69
Combined First round 15 1:20.48   1:30.90   1:32.79 1:39.68 1:33.64 1:26.26 1:20.48
 Rubik's Clock Final 21 24.23   26.18   25.29 DNF 28.03 24.23 25.23
 Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:18.72   2:35.89   2:18.72 2:47.46 3:09.46 2:35.83 2:24.38
 Square-1 Combined Final 15 25.26   25.64   25.41 25.65 49.82 25.26 25.87
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 4:39.60   NR DNF   DNF 4:39.60 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 11/13 48:45   NR   11/13 48:45
  Generalforsamlingen 2018   (2018-1-27)
Generalforsamlingen 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 22 13.69   15.56   13.69 19.23 14.29 16.37 16.02
 2x2x2 Cube Final 22 3.04   5.99   3.04 6.31 4.67 7.29 6.98
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 52.13   54.99   52.19 58.94 53.83 1:03.23 52.13
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 49.83   NR DNF   DNF DNF 49.83
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 30.72     30.72 33.72
 Skewb Final 20 7.18   11.07   11.57 14.40 10.02 7.18 11.61
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 20.64   23.57   29.07 20.64 21.29 25.78 23.64
  Kvissel Fall 2017   (2017-10-7~8)
Kvissel Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 15.72   17.45   15.72 18.62 DNF 15.97 17.76
First round 14 16.92   18.16   17.81 18.83 18.42 16.92 18.25
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 4.12   6.44   5.20 4.12 8.15 5.96 8.26
First round 11 4.22   4.85   5.11 4.94 4.22 4.50 7.98
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 52.61   56.75   57.54 55.49 1:00.58 57.22 52.61
Combined First round 9 51.34   57.52   51.34 1:03.94 56.83 1:16.98 51.78
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:50.13   1:54.55   1:50.13 1:51.66 1:55.26 1:56.72 2:06.38
Combined First round 9 1:50.39   1:56.42   1:53.52 2:04.07 1:50.39 2:03.73 1:52.01
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:17.83   3:20.81   3:17.83 3:19.17 3:25.42
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:40.13     5:40.13
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 40.50   42.08   40.85 DNF 43.38 40.50 42.02
 Megaminx Combined First round 8 2:29.53   2:36.28   2:38.31 2:46.00 2:40.95 2:29.58 2:29.53
 Skewb Final 10 9.09   12.20   9.41 9.09 17.28 18.50 9.90
First round 10 8.90   12.59   10.58 16.22 8.90 15.76 11.42
 Square-1 Final 6 19.36   30.37   26.93 34.10 19.36 41.15 30.07
Combined First round 4 20.79   24.82   23.16 25.77 26.12 20.79 25.52
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 7:13.57   NR DNF   DNF DNF 7:13.57
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Vestegnen Open 2017   (2017-9-10)
Vestegnen Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 40 16.34   17.48   16.87 16.77 18.79 19.60 16.34
 2x2x2 Cube Final 24 4.01   5.43   4.01 5.59 5.37 5.32 6.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 46.17   55.10   46.17 57.75 56.47 59.78 51.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:08.59   DNF   1:08.59 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 33.30   35.80   33.78 33.30 45.91 39.91 33.71
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 26.25     27.47 26.25
 Skewb Combined Final 25 8.56   10.05   10.03 11.37 8.56 8.74 12.03
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 23.44   28.17   28.43 29.44 23.44 31.03 26.64
  Kvissel Open 2017   (2017-6-17~18)
Kvissel Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 15.26   17.27   19.18 15.53 18.25 18.04 15.26
First round 20 15.01   18.34   15.01 17.93 19.36 17.73 20.95
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 5.46   6.21   10.09 6.40 6.47 5.46 5.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 48.73   1:01.16   1:00.12 1:03.69 1:17.15 48.73 59.68
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:01.85   2:13.79   2:16.32 2:15.24 2:15.95 2:01.85 2:10.18
 6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:42.55   4:00.23   4:03.12 4:15.01 3:42.55
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:26.08   5:39.31   5:26.08 6:01.94 5:29.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 33.27   42.82   33.27 43.47 50.70 DNF 34.30
 Megaminx Combined First round 15 2:27.15   2:44.86   2:27.15 2:48.23 2:49.04 2:52.46 2:37.30
 Skewb Combined First round 17 12.18   17.24   14.92 12.18 DNF 21.69 15.12
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 28.38   34.46   40.03 31.62 31.83 28.38 39.94
  Danish Open 2017   (2017-5-19~21)
Danish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.55   19.05   18.01 20.18 19.19 19.96 15.55
First round 23 15.75   17.90   19.90 16.84 20.81 15.75 16.97
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.88   6.06   4.98 5.74 7.46 8.27 4.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 57.92   1:02.64   1:11.21 1:01.64 1:04.64 1:01.64 57.92
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:54.29   2:08.61   2:24.40 1:54.29 2:18.19 1:58.36 2:09.28
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 6:18.55     6:18.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:29.54   DNF   1:29.54 DNF 1:33.37
 Skewb Combined First round 11 8.16   12.32   11.83 18.62 8.16 15.21 9.93
 Square-1 Combined Final 9 33.04   54.29   1:00.10 33.04 1:10.59 1:01.16 41.62
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 4/6 39:33     DNF 4/6 39:33
  Kongens Lyngby Open 2017   (2017-4-8)
Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 23 18.21   21.80   DNF 20.89 18.21 23.11 21.40
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:14.77     2:14.77 2:17.38
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:05.52     4:05.52
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 6:23.48     6:23.48
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:24.31   DNF   2:24.31 DNF DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  Generalforsamlingen 2017   (2017-1-14)
Generalforsamlingen 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 31 16.47   22.35   22.71 16.47 20.53 23.80 29.99
 2x2x2 Cube Final 33 7.58   8.33   9.12 8.06 8.37 7.58 8.55
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:14.05   1:16.00   1:14.05 1:15.38 1:15.64 1:16.99 1:22.77
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:42.48     2:58.71 2:42.48
 Skewb Final 32 18.46   28.79   18.46 DNF 29.05 26.97 30.36