Fidan Gaffarov

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2017GAFF02  Russia Male 19 0 1 1

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 120 1263 4707 9.79 12.67 6486 1638 181
 2x2x2 Cube

6

125 289 1.15 3.95 3605 1104 105 1
 4x4x4 Cube 239 2010 7691 51.41 59.72 8086 2054 241
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 72 694 2161 2:34.13

1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 299 2091 8343 23.08 30.87 10247 2479 358
 Rubik's Clock 289 1675 4683 29.27 42.30 4273 1473 253
 Megaminx 455 3092 9443 3:15.32 3:29.00 7228 2153 329
 Pyraminx 278 2045 6079 5.27 9.80 10460 3310 526
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CCC Open Moscow 2019 First round 72 13.90   14.54   14.08 15.21 14.32 13.90 16.55
 Sura Spring 2019 Final 9 11.96   13.62   14.47 13.52 12.88 11.96 14.47
Second round 7 12.30   13.08   12.48 14.78 12.66 14.11 12.30
First round 13 11.22   13.67   11.36 15.69 11.22 14.84 14.80
 EkatCube Spring 2019 First round 31 14.93   15.95   15.80 15.92 14.93 16.12 16.72
 Kostroma Winter Open 2018 Final 6 9.79   13.33   15.35 9.79 12.75 11.88 15.75
First round 5 10.87   12.67   17.44 13.49 10.87 12.49 12.02
 MPEI Open 2018 First round 68 13.54   14.68   16.05 13.54 DNF 14.39 13.59
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Second round 33 11.01   14.36   13.40 15.12 11.01 16.23 14.55
First round 35 12.20   14.12   18.83 14.64 14.48 12.20 13.24
 Ufa Open 2018 Final 12 13.41   15.65   16.84 17.04 13.41 16.60 13.52
Second round 6 10.72   13.95   13.24 12.89 15.79 15.73 10.72
First round 6 12.22   14.10   14.29 12.22 14.69 17.24 13.33
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 309 13.78   15.08   17.05 16.47 13.78 13.97 14.81
First round 303 10.96   14.37   15.57 12.45 15.83 15.10 10.96
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Second round 51 14.57   16.27   14.57 17.07 16.58 15.16 17.59
First round 38 11.36   14.83   19.06 14.83 11.36 15.60 14.05
 YJ Fest 2018 Second round 34 13.79   14.62   16.03 13.79 14.03 15.86 13.97
First round 59 15.88   16.28   15.91 16.18 16.76 19.40 15.88
 One LY Cube 2018 Final 6 12.16   13.89   14.38 14.03 12.16 13.26 16.22
Second round 7 12.81   14.79   15.78 12.81 14.42 17.32 14.18
First round 14 14.75   17.88   14.75 18.07 17.60 17.96 19.69
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 5 12.22   14.77   15.71 12.22 15.10 17.26 13.49
Second round 5 12.74   14.03   14.07 14.13 13.88 12.74 19.49
First round 8 14.74   16.76   17.82 15.03 18.81 17.42 14.74
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Second round 14 12.64   14.49   18.83 14.63 12.64 15.05 13.79
First round 12 14.60   15.05   14.60 15.09 16.36 14.78 15.29
 Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018 Final 6 14.13   16.08   15.32 14.13 17.46 15.47 19.58
Second round 7 15.68   17.17   17.28 15.68 16.83 17.41 17.65
First round 7 16.77   18.93   16.81 16.77 17.77 22.20 23.99
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Second round 41 15.66   18.54   22.98 20.20 15.66 18.99 16.44
First round 38 13.79   17.73   17.81 13.79 17.58 17.81 18.93
 Saratov Winter Open 2017 Second round 18 18.38   20.55   23.39 18.38 26.00 19.21 19.05
First round 28 18.08   23.37   22.77 24.50 18.08 23.76 23.58
 SPB Championship 2017 Second round 67 19.32   24.22   28.37 23.44 23.66 25.56 19.32
First round 73 22.93   25.17   23.89 22.93 26.66 24.96 29.06
 White City Cubing 2017 Second round 41 15.78   25.19   25.19 24.86 15.78 26.38 25.53
First round 41 17.53   25.35   29.65 29.19 25.31 17.53 21.54
 Tatarstan Spring Open 2017 Second round 34 28.66   33.73   35.24 28.66 30.04 35.90 DNF
First round 32 28.54   31.08   29.90 31.52 28.54 33.49 31.82
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined First round 78 4.16   5.57   5.56 5.77 4.16 5.39 8.96
 Sura Spring 2019 Final 9 3.81   4.92   4.39 7.36 4.78 5.60 3.81
First round 11 4.13   4.99   4.23 4.53 4.13 6.64 6.22
 EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 4 2.62   4.35   4.31 4.05 5.89 4.70 2.62
First round 6 1.15   3.95   4.52 3.95 4.25 1.15 3.64
 Kostroma Winter Open 2018 First round 13 4.67   6.30   7.60 6.06 5.24 7.85 4.67
 MPEI Open 2018 First round 50 4.41   5.02   5.26 5.25 4.41 4.56 6.55
 Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 32 5.39   5.63   5.86 5.39 6.25 5.61 5.41
 Ufa Open 2018 Final 8 4.01   5.16   4.66 4.01 4.02 7.13 6.81
First round 7 4.40   4.72   5.95 5.28 4.40 4.41 4.46
 WCA Euro 2018 Combined First round 341 6.70     7.81 6.70
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 First round 28 3.59   4.97   5.36 3.59 4.49 6.40 5.06
 YJ Fest 2018 First round 30 3.20   4.63   5.11 6.08 3.20 4.37 4.40
 One LY Cube 2018 Final 6 3.48   5.43   5.23 5.04 6.02 3.48 9.48
First round 5 3.58   5.66   3.58 6.52 5.02 5.43 7.18
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 4 4.07   5.27   6.94 4.07 4.89 6.05 4.87
Second round 9 4.68   6.58   5.30 4.68 7.25 7.53 7.20
First round 6 4.39   5.31   4.86 4.39 11.78 5.62 5.46
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 8 4.49   5.16   4.81 11.61 4.49 5.68 5.00
Second round 5 4.18   4.70   5.05 4.77 4.18 4.79 4.53
First round 16 3.71   6.48   7.19 6.85 3.71 8.61 5.39
 Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018 Final 3 3.23   5.24   5.19 4.87 3.23 5.67 7.26
First round 2 2.98   4.88   3.85 4.48 2.98 7.31 6.31
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 First round 31 4.75   6.04   5.80 5.41 4.75 12.07 6.91
 Saratov Winter Open 2017 Second round 21 6.32   8.01   8.36 6.32 9.30 7.55 8.13
First round 10 5.66   6.61   6.06 5.80 5.66 9.00 7.98
 SPB Championship 2017 First round 60 5.52   8.19   6.95 26.89 7.91 5.52 9.71
 White City Cubing 2017 Second round 17 5.46   6.84   5.46 7.06 7.94 5.53 8.45
First round 19 6.51   7.27   7.79 7.24 6.51 7.59 6.98
 Tatarstan Spring Open 2017 First round 31 8.97   11.66   11.86 10.53 14.23 12.59 8.97
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Sura Spring 2019 Combined Final 20 58.30   1:07.79   1:09.70 1:09.78 DNF 58.30 1:03.90
 EkatCube Spring 2019 Combined Final 22 57.71   1:07.35   1:09.60 57.71 1:05.10 1:08.02 1:08.92
 Kostroma Winter Open 2018 Final 6 53.11   1:01.64   1:00.58 53.11 1:15.98 1:02.99 1:01.36
Combined First round 4 51.77   59.94   57.82 58.61 51.77 1:03.39 1:07.35
 MPEI Open 2018 Combined First round 77 1:02.26   1:09.96   1:03.91 1:17.65 1:08.31 1:02.26 1:22.34
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 28 51.41   59.72   56.98 1:04.40 51.41 1:03.90 58.28
 Ufa Open 2018 Combined Final 11 59.83   1:07.30   1:12.41 59.83 1:07.34 1:02.15 1:30.13
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined First round 75 1:53.91     1:53.91 2:07.65
 YJ Fest 2018 Combined First round 59 1:22.80     1:22.80 1:40.94
 One LY Cube 2018 Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF DNF
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 7 1:20.89   1:29.57   1:34.14 1:20.89 1:21.76 2:15.79 1:32.80
First round 9 1:31.43   1:41.49   1:38.58 1:31.43 1:41.81 1:44.09 1:48.70
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Combined First round 23 1:23.42   1:45.20   1:48.52 2:05.46 1:23.42 1:34.92 1:52.16
 Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018 Final 12 1:36.89   DNF   1:36.89 1:41.71 DNF DNF DNS
Combined First round 11 1:24.32   1:42.49   1:34.51 1:48.67 1:24.32 2:45.15 1:44.28
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Combined Final 43 1:58.05     1:58.05 DNF
 Saratov Winter Open 2017 Combined Final 23 2:02.86   2:24.08   2:30.05 2:23.18 2:02.86 2:25.69 2:23.37
 SPB Championship 2017 Combined First round 54 2:48.08     2:48.08 2:48.72
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CCC Open Moscow 2019 Final 23 5:14.47   DNF   DNF DNF 5:14.47
 Sura Spring 2019 Final 2 2:34.13   DNF   DNF 2:34.13 DNF
 EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 4 2:54.30   DNF   DNF 4:26.07 2:54.30
 Kostroma Winter Open 2018 Final 5 4:06.67   DNF   DNF 5:10.63 4:06.67
 MPEI Open 2018 Final 23 4:50.46   DNF   4:50.46 DNF DNF
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Ufa Open 2018 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Final 19 4:03.45   DNF   DNF 4:03.45 DNF
 YJ Fest 2018 First round 28 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 One LY Cube 2018 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Final 9 8:48.72   DNF   8:48.72 DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined First round 74 25.36   31.27   34.35 25.36 31.86 31.51 30.45
 Sura Spring 2019 Final 16 27.99   31.59   27.99 29.55 33.55 31.68 42.03
 EkatCube Spring 2019 Combined Final 18 26.42   30.87   31.39 26.42 29.41 31.82 34.58
 Kostroma Winter Open 2018 Final 7 23.08   33.11   23.08 40.14 28.98 31.16 39.18
 MPEI Open 2018 Combined First round 76 25.07   34.81   49.20 31.65 34.79 25.07 38.00
 Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined First round 60 31.26   41.01   31.26 36.71 1:05.90 48.11 38.21
 Ufa Open 2018 Final 32 35.20   DNF   35.20 1:05.21 DNF 41.83 DNF
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined First round 49 35.66   42.05   35.66 36.85 39.58 49.72 DNF
 YJ Fest 2018 Combined First round 73 33.44   48.83   33.44 DNF 45.74 59.70 41.05
 One LY Cube 2018 Final 15 39.89   47.69   42.21 51.06 39.89 49.79 59.51
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 First round 41 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
 Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018 Final 8 45.88   54.38   58.33 52.87 45.88 51.94 1:09.42
Combined First round 10 47.05   1:00.27   48.55 57.04 1:15.23 DNF 47.05
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Combined Final 38 1:02.22     1:02.22 DNF
 Saratov Winter Open 2017 First round 25 1:05.06   1:12.04   1:15.40 DNF 1:14.43 1:05.06 1:06.30
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 YJ Fest 2018 Combined First round 44 33.43     33.43 40.31
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 9 29.27   DNF   1:09.88 DNF 32.25 29.27 DNF
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Combined Final 17 31.98   42.30   31.98 DNF 51.65 33.04 42.20
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 Combined Final 17 3:17.63     3:17.63 3:40.00
 Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018 Combined Final 6 3:28.45   3:45.14   DNF 3:36.83 3:28.45 4:06.51 3:32.09
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Combined Final 27 3:23.65     3:41.54 3:23.65
 Saratov Winter Open 2017 Combined Final 18 3:50.58     3:50.58 4:08.75
 SPB Championship 2017 Combined Final 24 3:38.93     3:38.93 3:52.77
 White City Cubing 2017 Combined Final 11 3:15.32   3:29.00   4:02.07 3:15.32 3:20.87 3:33.04 3:33.08
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 WCA Euro 2018 Combined First round 188 8.04     13.21 8.04
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 First round 76 9.04   12.18   10.26 14.31 38.48 11.97 9.04
 YJ Fest 2018 First round 39 9.20   10.27   13.77 9.99 10.22 9.20 10.59
 One LY Cube 2018 First round 14 7.01   11.01   7.01 10.92 10.99 16.81 11.13
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 11 8.24   10.21   11.45 12.28 8.96 8.24 10.23
 Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 First round 31 5.27   11.12   10.26 10.55 12.56 12.73 5.27
 Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018 Final 6 8.18   10.94   9.18 14.63 13.62 10.01 8.18
First round 4 6.79   9.80   8.64 6.79 10.45 10.32 16.20
 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Final 44 11.88   13.53   11.88 12.69 15.46 14.52 13.38
 Saratov Winter Open 2017 First round 29 8.33   13.46   14.72 12.47 13.19 8.33 17.75
 White City Cubing 2017 First round 41 13.27   DNF   DNF DNF 18.09 13.27 27.28
 Tatarstan Spring Open 2017 First round 22 13.18   15.32   26.28 16.88 13.18 14.99 14.09
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 MPEI Open 2018 Final 11 DNF     DNF
 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Final 9 DNF     DNF
 Kalmykia Open 2018 Final 2 DNF     DNF
  CCC Open Moscow 2019   (2019-4-13~14)
CCC Open Moscow 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 72 13.90   14.54   14.08 15.21 14.32 13.90 16.55
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 4.16   5.57   5.56 5.77 4.16 5.39 8.96
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 5:14.47   DNF   DNF DNF 5:14.47
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 74 25.36   31.27   34.35 25.36 31.86 31.51 30.45
  Sura Spring 2019   (2019-3-24)
Sura Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.96   13.62   14.47 13.52 12.88 11.96 14.47
Second round 7 12.30   13.08   12.48 14.78 12.66 14.11 12.30
First round 13 11.22   13.67   11.36 15.69 11.22 14.84 14.80
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.81   4.92   4.39 7.36 4.78 5.60 3.81
First round 11 4.13   4.99   4.23 4.53 4.13 6.64 6.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 58.30   1:07.79   1:09.70 1:09.78 DNF 58.30 1:03.90
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:34.13   DNF   DNF 2:34.13 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 27.99   31.59   27.99 29.55 33.55 31.68 42.03
  EkatCube Spring 2019   (2019-3-2~3)
EkatCube Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 31 14.93   15.95   15.80 15.92 14.93 16.12 16.72
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.62   4.35   4.31 4.05 5.89 4.70 2.62
First round 6 1.15   3.95   4.52 3.95 4.25 1.15 3.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 57.71   1:07.35   1:09.60 57.71 1:05.10 1:08.02 1:08.92
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:54.30   DNF   DNF 4:26.07 2:54.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 26.42   30.87   31.39 26.42 29.41 31.82 34.58
  Kostroma Winter Open 2018   (2018-12-22~23)
Kostroma Winter Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.79   13.33   15.35 9.79 12.75 11.88 15.75
First round 5 10.87   12.67   17.44 13.49 10.87 12.49 12.02
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.67   6.30   7.60 6.06 5.24 7.85 4.67
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 53.11   1:01.64   1:00.58 53.11 1:15.98 1:02.99 1:01.36
Combined First round 4 51.77   59.94   57.82 58.61 51.77 1:03.39 1:07.35
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:06.67   DNF   DNF 5:10.63 4:06.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 23.08   33.11   23.08 40.14 28.98 31.16 39.18
  MPEI Open 2018   (2018-11-23~25)
MPEI Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 68 13.54   14.68   16.05 13.54 DNF 14.39 13.59
 2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.41   5.02   5.26 5.25 4.41 4.56 6.55
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 1:02.26   1:09.96   1:03.91 1:17.65 1:08.31 1:02.26 1:22.34
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 4:50.46   DNF   4:50.46 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 76 25.07   34.81   49.20 31.65 34.79 25.07 38.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
  Welcome to Academy 2018   (2018-11-3~4)
Welcome to Academy 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.01   14.36   13.40 15.12 11.01 16.23 14.55
First round 35 12.20   14.12   18.83 14.64 14.48 12.20 13.24
 2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.39   5.63   5.86 5.39 6.25 5.61 5.41
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 51.41   59.72   56.98 1:04.40 51.41 1:03.90 58.28
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 31.26   41.01   31.26 36.71 1:05.90 48.11 38.21
  Ufa Open 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
Ufa Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 13.41   15.65   16.84 17.04 13.41 16.60 13.52
Second round 6 10.72   13.95   13.24 12.89 15.79 15.73 10.72
First round 6 12.22   14.10   14.29 12.22 14.69 17.24 13.33
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.01   5.16   4.66 4.01 4.02 7.13 6.81
First round 7 4.40   4.72   5.95 5.28 4.40 4.41 4.46
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 59.83   1:07.30   1:12.41 59.83 1:07.34 1:02.15 1:30.13
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 32 35.20   DNF   35.20 1:05.21 DNF 41.83 DNF
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 309 13.78   15.08   17.05 16.47 13.78 13.97 14.81
First round 303 10.96   14.37   15.57 12.45 15.83 15.10 10.96
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 341 6.70     7.81 6.70
 Pyraminx Combined First round 188 8.04     13.21 8.04
  Svetlye Gory Open 2018   (2018-6-29~7-1)
Svetlye Gory Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 51 14.57   16.27   14.57 17.07 16.58 15.16 17.59
First round 38 11.36   14.83   19.06 14.83 11.36 15.60 14.05
 2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.59   4.97   5.36 3.59 4.49 6.40 5.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 1:53.91     1:53.91 2:07.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 4:03.45   DNF   DNF 4:03.45 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 35.66   42.05   35.66 36.85 39.58 49.72 DNF
 Pyraminx First round 76 9.04   12.18   10.26 14.31 38.48 11.97 9.04
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
  YJ Fest 2018   (2018-5-18~20)
YJ Fest 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 13.79   14.62   16.03 13.79 14.03 15.86 13.97
First round 59 15.88   16.28   15.91 16.18 16.76 19.40 15.88
 2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.20   4.63   5.11 6.08 3.20 4.37 4.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:22.80     1:22.80 1:40.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 28 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 73 33.44   48.83   33.44 DNF 45.74 59.70 41.05
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 44 33.43     33.43 40.31
 Pyraminx First round 39 9.20   10.27   13.77 9.99 10.22 9.20 10.59
  One LY Cube 2018   (2018-5-12~13)
One LY Cube 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 12.16   13.89   14.38 14.03 12.16 13.26 16.22
Second round 7 12.81   14.79   15.78 12.81 14.42 17.32 14.18
First round 14 14.75   17.88   14.75 18.07 17.60 17.96 19.69
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.48   5.43   5.23 5.04 6.02 3.48 9.48
First round 5 3.58   5.66   3.58 6.52 5.02 5.43 7.18
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 39.89   47.69   42.21 51.06 39.89 49.79 59.51
 Pyraminx First round 14 7.01   11.01   7.01 10.92 10.99 16.81 11.13
  Kalmykia Open 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
Kalmykia Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 12.22   14.77   15.71 12.22 15.10 17.26 13.49
Second round 5 12.74   14.03   14.07 14.13 13.88 12.74 19.49
First round 8 14.74   16.76   17.82 15.03 18.81 17.42 14.74
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.07   5.27   6.94 4.07 4.89 6.05 4.87
Second round 9 4.68   6.58   5.30 4.68 7.25 7.53 7.20
First round 6 4.39   5.31   4.86 4.39 11.78 5.62 5.46
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:20.89   1:29.57   1:34.14 1:20.89 1:21.76 2:15.79 1:32.80
First round 9 1:31.43   1:41.49   1:38.58 1:31.43 1:41.81 1:44.09 1:48.70
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 9 29.27   DNF   1:09.88 DNF 32.25 29.27 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 11 8.24   10.21   11.45 12.28 8.96 8.24 10.23
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
  Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018   (2018-3-24~25)
Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.64   14.49   18.83 14.63 12.64 15.05 13.79
First round 12 14.60   15.05   14.60 15.09 16.36 14.78 15.29
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.49   5.16   4.81 11.61 4.49 5.68 5.00
Second round 5 4.18   4.70   5.05 4.77 4.18 4.79 4.53
First round 16 3.71   6.48   7.19 6.85 3.71 8.61 5.39
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:23.42   1:45.20   1:48.52 2:05.46 1:23.42 1:34.92 1:52.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 8:48.72   DNF   8:48.72 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 31.98   42.30   31.98 DNF 51.65 33.04 42.20
 Megaminx Combined Final 17 3:17.63     3:17.63 3:40.00
 Pyraminx First round 31 5.27   11.12   10.26 10.55 12.56 12.73 5.27
  Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018   (2018-2-3~4)
Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 14.13   16.08   15.32 14.13 17.46 15.47 19.58
Second round 7 15.68   17.17   17.28 15.68 16.83 17.41 17.65
First round 7 16.77   18.93   16.81 16.77 17.77 22.20 23.99
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.23   5.24   5.19 4.87 3.23 5.67 7.26
First round 2 2.98   4.88   3.85 4.48 2.98 7.31 6.31
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:36.89   DNF   1:36.89 1:41.71 DNF DNF DNS
Combined First round 11 1:24.32   1:42.49   1:34.51 1:48.67 1:24.32 2:45.15 1:44.28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 45.88   54.38   58.33 52.87 45.88 51.94 1:09.42
Combined First round 10 47.05   1:00.27   48.55 57.04 1:15.23 DNF 47.05
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 3:28.45   3:45.14   DNF 3:36.83 3:28.45 4:06.51 3:32.09
 Pyraminx Final 6 8.18   10.94   9.18 14.63 13.62 10.01 8.18
First round 4 6.79   9.80   8.64 6.79 10.45 10.32 16.20
  Moscow Winter Cubing 2018   (2018-1-4~5)
Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 41 15.66   18.54   22.98 20.20 15.66 18.99 16.44
First round 38 13.79   17.73   17.81 13.79 17.58 17.81 18.93
 2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.75   6.04   5.80 5.41 4.75 12.07 6.91
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 1:58.05     1:58.05 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 1:02.22     1:02.22 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 27 3:23.65     3:41.54 3:23.65
 Pyraminx Final 44 11.88   13.53   11.88 12.69 15.46 14.52 13.38
  Saratov Winter Open 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
Saratov Winter Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 18.38   20.55   23.39 18.38 26.00 19.21 19.05
First round 28 18.08   23.37   22.77 24.50 18.08 23.76 23.58
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 6.32   8.01   8.36 6.32 9.30 7.55 8.13
First round 10 5.66   6.61   6.06 5.80 5.66 9.00 7.98
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 2:02.86   2:24.08   2:30.05 2:23.18 2:02.86 2:25.69 2:23.37
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 1:05.06   1:12.04   1:15.40 DNF 1:14.43 1:05.06 1:06.30
 Megaminx Combined Final 18 3:50.58     3:50.58 4:08.75
 Pyraminx First round 29 8.33   13.46   14.72 12.47 13.19 8.33 17.75
  SPB Championship 2017   (2017-10-27~29)
SPB Championship 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 67 19.32   24.22   28.37 23.44 23.66 25.56 19.32
First round 73 22.93   25.17   23.89 22.93 26.66 24.96 29.06
 2x2x2 Cube First round 60 5.52   8.19   6.95 26.89 7.91 5.52 9.71
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 2:48.08     2:48.08 2:48.72
 Megaminx Combined Final 24 3:38.93     3:38.93 3:52.77
  White City Cubing 2017   (2017-4-22~23)
White City Cubing 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 41 15.78   25.19   25.19 24.86 15.78 26.38 25.53
First round 41 17.53   25.35   29.65 29.19 25.31 17.53 21.54
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 5.46   6.84   5.46 7.06 7.94 5.53 8.45
First round 19 6.51   7.27   7.79 7.24 6.51 7.59 6.98
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 3:15.32   3:29.00   4:02.07 3:15.32 3:20.87 3:33.04 3:33.08
 Pyraminx First round 41 13.27   DNF   DNF DNF 18.09 13.27 27.28
  Tatarstan Spring Open 2017   (2017-3-18~19)
Tatarstan Spring Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 28.66   33.73   35.24 28.66 30.04 35.90 DNF
First round 32 28.54   31.08   29.90 31.52 28.54 33.49 31.82
 2x2x2 Cube First round 31 8.97   11.66   11.86 10.53 14.23 12.59 8.97
 Pyraminx First round 22 13.18   15.32   26.28 16.88 13.18 14.99 14.09