Magnus Søndergaard Byrne

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2017BYRN01  Denmark Male 33 1 7 6

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube

8

300 953 7.22 8.78 670 193

8

2
 2x2x2 Cube

5

113 232 1.01 2.50 507 171

7

1 1
 4x4x4 Cube

6

136 407 28.87 35.93 687 221

9

1
 5x5x5 Cube

6

143 418 59.57 1:06.73 454 153

7

 6x6x6 Cube

3

50 154 1:47.31 1:54.52 140 44

3

3
 7x7x7 Cube

2

48 137 2:37.87 2:45.96 131 44

2

1 2
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 20 768 1752 35 43.67 1670 637 18
 3x3x3 One-Handed 15 612 2212 14.93 18.44 2018 551 12
 Rubik's Clock

10

332 920 9.45 12.53 1195 429 11
 Megaminx

5

180 549 53.03 1:01.10 606 199

7

 Pyraminx

7

119 275 1.99 3.58 391 148

6

1 1 1
 Skewb

10

380 1099 2.93 4.72 805 289

7

 Square-1

4

189 626 11.38 13.79 427 125

4

 3x3x3 With Feet 16 347 1195 1:35.53 1:46.48 979 300 12
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Final 5 8.08   10.13   8.96 8.08 10.57 11.65 10.85
First round 8 9.01   11.04   12.95 9.01 10.86 12.69 9.56
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Final 4 7.98   9.26   10.18 8.87 7.98 10.07 8.83
Second round 4 7.48   8.78   8.74 9.59 7.48 9.02 8.59
First round 6 8.07   10.10   9.76 11.16 9.54 8.07 10.99
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 Final 4 7.92   9.84   10.70 8.39 10.42 7.92 11.50
First round 7 7.58   10.85   7.58 10.87 15.60 9.49 12.18
 Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 Final 9 9.51   10.26   11.00 9.54 9.51 10.25 14.39
First round 5 9.16   9.74   10.26 9.34 9.62 9.16 12.70
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Final 6 8.63   10.22   9.80 8.63 10.90 10.00 10.85
Second round 5 9.53   10.52   10.17 13.25 10.48 10.92 9.53
First round 7 9.49   11.55   10.46 12.09 12.74 12.11 9.49
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Final 7 7.42   10.87   7.42 12.40 12.29 10.28 10.04
Second round 10 9.19   11.97   9.19 11.33 DNF 11.57 13.01
First round 10 8.66   11.48   10.54 8.66 11.32 15.00 12.57
 Nordic Championship 2019 Semi Final 30 10.87   11.52   10.87 DNF 11.58 11.67 11.32
Second round 8 8.69   9.43   9.01 9.16 10.13 8.69 10.22
First round 17 9.12   9.91   10.10 9.12 9.37 11.50 10.25
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Final 3 8.44   9.82   8.44 10.32 10.10 9.48 9.88
Second round 7 9.60   11.36   11.33 9.60 11.05 11.70 12.01
First round 6 9.26   10.37   10.14 9.26 13.04 10.39 10.57
 London Open 2019 Final 10 7.22   9.53   9.73 10.25 8.63 10.24 7.22
Semi Final 25 11.06   11.92   11.69 12.21 11.06 16.08 11.85
Second round 20 8.79   10.98   16.87 8.79 13.98 9.24 9.72
Combined First round 15 9.22   10.84   10.59 9.93 13.01 12.00 9.22
 KMG Spring 2019 Final 4 9.08   10.79   10.59 9.08 11.45 11.89 10.32
Second round 5 8.92   10.75   9.09 13.63 13.38 9.78 8.92
First round 5 9.61   10.91   11.01 10.57 12.02 9.61 11.14
 Denmark & Friends 2019 First round 48 9.90   12.14   9.90 10.87 13.45 13.31 12.24
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 4 9.01   10.36   9.31 14.42 10.40 9.01 11.36
Second round 8 9.26   11.12   12.23 11.33 10.43 9.26 11.61
First round 8 9.17   11.11   12.94 9.17 12.02 11.26 10.06
 Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Final 9 8.73   12.16   12.96 13.54 15.41 9.99 8.73
Second round 4 10.12   10.78   11.51 11.30 10.44 10.59 10.12
First round 8 10.62   12.37   11.71 11.70 13.70 19.67 10.62
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 Final 3 8.14   9.14   8.15 13.13 8.14 10.13 9.15
First round 10 10.80   12.41   11.58 10.80 13.75 13.87 11.89
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 4 10.06   10.35   11.91 10.50 10.06 10.27 10.29
Second round 4 9.71   11.12   9.71 12.05 12.21 11.22 10.09
First round 9 10.99   12.42   11.42 12.57 10.99 13.50 13.27
 Nordic Championship 2018 Semi Final 39 9.49   12.73   11.00 14.27 9.49 12.93 14.50
Second round 29 9.54   11.44   12.30 13.65 10.64 11.39 9.54
First round 36 9.77   12.06   11.26 9.77 18.19 12.66 12.26
 Danish Open 2018 Final 12 9.90   11.60   12.27 12.10 9.90 12.73 10.44
Second round 10 8.85   10.86   10.87 11.06 8.85 10.64 11.06
First round 14 9.93   11.59   9.93 12.98 11.17 14.59 10.61
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second round 14 10.15   11.25   10.61 12.05 12.89 10.15 11.09
First round 8 9.16   10.03   9.50 9.16 10.92 12.44 9.66
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 106 9.09   10.63   11.92 9.91 9.09 11.41 10.58
First round 204 9.62   12.36   12.81 12.74 11.54 9.62 12.95
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 27 11.72   13.52   11.72 13.57 14.81 12.44 14.56
First round 16 9.84   11.20   11.64 9.84 13.56 11.04 10.91
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Second round 13 11.32   12.31   14.00 17.60 11.32 11.51 11.41
First round 20 10.86   13.51   11.34 14.02 15.36 10.86 15.17
 Østerhøj Open 2018 First round 18 11.41   16.20   DNF 11.41 14.74 21.49 12.36
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 First round 19 12.28   14.22   14.13 14.87 12.28 13.66 DNF
 KVCO 2017 First round 14 12.49   13.42   12.63 12.49 12.94 14.70 15.29
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Final 32 13.81   15.67   14.05 20.16 16.17 13.81 16.78
 Kvissel Open 2017 Second round 17 13.77   15.21   15.89 14.17 15.57 17.54 13.77
First round 17 15.40   17.67   18.04 15.56 19.42 DNF 15.40
 Danish Open 2017 Second round 24 17.01   18.78   18.22 21.24 17.01 20.59 17.52
First round 24 14.20   18.35   14.20 18.50 21.84 19.19 17.37
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Final 20 16.93   18.26   19.47 17.81 17.50 21.46 16.93
First round 21 15.53   18.93   17.43 20.49 23.38 18.88 15.53
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 First round 38 20.14   25.40   20.14 22.36 28.13 31.28 25.72
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Final 3 2.21   2.50   2.21 2.30 2.51 2.70 3.81
First round 7 2.29   3.44   4.83 3.93 3.22 3.16 2.29
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Final 2 1.92   2.52   2.19 3.58 1.92 2.01 3.37
Second round 4 2.35   2.64   2.64 2.46 2.81 4.52 2.35
First round 9 2.99   3.86   9.96 3.63 2.99 4.40 3.56
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 Final 4 2.48   3.39   2.92 4.30 2.94 5.36 2.48
First round 5 2.84   3.21   3.06 2.84 3.21 3.36 4.58
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Final 8 2.28   4.13   4.33 4.75 3.30 6.93 2.28
Second round 4 2.30   3.15   4.26 4.13 2.30 2.62 2.70
First round 4 1.64   2.93   2.38 1.64 3.18 3.42 3.23
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Final 4 1.58   3.09   4.16 1.58 1.80 7.61 3.31
First round 4 2.36   2.84   2.81 2.65 2.36 3.75 3.07
 Nordic Championship 2019 Semi Final 32 2.98   4.05   DNF 2.98 3.92 4.57 3.67
Second round 23 2.20   3.96   4.55 2.20 3.73 6.97 3.60
First round 12 1.01   3.23   4.21 4.26 3.05 1.01 2.43
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Final 8 3.14   4.07   3.84 4.76 4.94 3.61 3.14
Second round 8 2.64   4.24   2.64 3.91 4.61 4.21 8.96
First round 4 2.56   3.18   2.75 3.69 3.20 3.59 2.56
 KMG Spring 2019 Final 6 3.20   4.37   4.78 4.12 4.20 3.20 6.94
First round 5 2.28   3.34   5.13 3.35 2.63 2.28 4.05
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 22 1.90   3.22   1.90 3.79 3.26 4.35 2.61
First round 24 2.38   3.73   2.38 DNF 3.27 3.82 4.10
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 5 1.23   3.01   3.22 2.75 4.88 3.05 1.23
First round 5 3.12   3.88   3.12 3.61 5.14 4.32 3.70
 Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Final 4 3.12   3.44   5.15 3.12 3.73 3.35 3.25
Second round 4 2.68   3.76   2.68 3.52 4.20 4.71 3.55
First round 4 2.17   3.67   5.44 2.17 3.06 2.57 5.38
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 Final 4 2.04   3.54   3.24 3.67 8.92 2.04 3.70
First round 4 2.02   3.64   2.02 4.38 3.77 3.69 3.45
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 6 3.19   4.33   8.21 3.63 3.19 5.79 3.57
Second round 4 2.76   3.69   3.68 3.64 4.51 2.76 3.74
First round 6 3.80   4.44   3.80 DNF 3.94 4.85 4.53
 Nordic Championship 2018 Semi Final 23 3.13   3.92   3.13 3.62 3.93 4.58 4.20
Second round 18 3.05   3.37   3.52 3.05 3.96 3.19 3.40
First round 22 2.34   3.68   4.37 2.34 4.01 4.22 2.82
 Danish Open 2018 Final 9 3.49   4.34   5.48 3.49 3.89 5.17 3.95
Second round 5 1.72   2.83   2.64 3.86 2.63 1.72 3.21
Combined First round 6 3.01   3.57   3.53 4.01 3.49 3.01 3.69
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Final 6 2.93   3.92   4.32 9.78 2.93 3.16 4.28
Second round 12 3.13   4.39   5.10 4.70 3.36 3.13 7.19
First round 4 2.06   2.97   2.06 2.73 4.90 3.63 2.55
 WCA Euro 2018 Semi Final 86 2.27   4.17   3.81 2.27 4.53 4.18 5.79
Second round 86 3.07   3.75   5.71 3.15 4.55 3.56 3.07
Combined First round 101 3.40   3.97   3.40 4.08 6.47 3.92 3.91
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Final 8 2.15   3.54   4.40 2.15 2.95 3.93 3.73
Second round 14 3.32   4.05   4.38 3.32 3.95 3.82 6.56
First round 20 2.82   4.42   3.27 5.04 5.82 2.82 4.96
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Final 6 2.96   4.02   2.96 4.06 4.34 5.34 3.65
First round 6 1.93   4.16   3.51 6.75 1.93 5.30 3.66
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Final 20 3.47   5.57   DNF 3.47 6.44 4.14 6.13
 KVCO 2017 Final 11 4.31   5.58   7.25 7.04 4.48 5.21 4.31
First round 6 2.05   4.07   4.41 5.82 2.67 2.05 5.13
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 30 4.50   5.92   6.23 5.71 4.50 7.62 5.83
 Kvissel Open 2017 First round 14 3.33   5.46   5.49 6.79 3.33 4.50 6.40
 Danish Open 2017 Final 10 6.13   6.43   6.13 6.18 7.63 6.93 6.18
First round 8 3.26   4.42   5.10 3.74 4.55 4.97 3.26
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Final 31 5.63   7.60   9.22 7.52 5.63 6.93 8.34
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Combined Final 6 30.94   38.88   41.26 36.16 42.95 39.23 30.94
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 Combined Final 2 32.92   36.78   37.62 42.14 34.78 37.94 32.92
 Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 Final 6 32.34   36.33   38.10 32.34 52.08 34.33 36.57
Second round 8 32.47   38.32   39.68 34.95 42.23 40.33 32.47
Combined First round 7 28.87   39.09   28.87 46.93 37.79 36.00 43.49
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Combined Final 5 36.67   39.59   37.76 36.73 DNF 36.67 44.28
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Final 7 33.68   39.78   41.48 38.22 33.68 39.63 46.07
Combined First round 8 37.89   41.53   44.43 38.70 42.56 37.89 43.32
 Nordic Championship 2019 Final 14 33.39   39.18   47.08 34.60 35.87 48.74 33.39
Second round 15 36.03   39.20   41.22 37.80 38.58 36.03 44.92
Combined First round 9 33.30   35.93   40.09 36.03 33.30 36.76 34.99
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Final 6 39.14   45.39   46.58 46.64 46.77 42.95 39.14
Combined First round 6 41.69   42.35   41.89 41.69 42.71 42.46 54.00
 London Open 2019 Final 15 32.88   39.43   32.88 45.77 39.96 38.34 40.00
Second round 20 36.13   41.92   43.30 43.82 46.91 38.65 36.13
Combined First round 16 36.72   40.06   40.54 39.52 36.72 40.13 42.82
 KMG Spring 2019 Combined Final 4 32.31   37.39   32.31 41.00 38.64 54.20 32.52
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 24 34.06   40.48   42.72 38.11 40.61 34.06 57.89
Combined First round 19 34.69   37.05   43.78 35.05 38.39 37.72 34.69
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 8 32.55   42.38   43.53 44.02 46.33 32.55 39.60
Combined First round 5 34.95   40.40   47.07 41.69 42.01 34.95 37.51
 Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Final 8 40.29   42.27   43.04 42.16 41.61 40.29 43.61
Second round 7 34.38   41.96   45.55 45.46 39.66 34.38 40.77
Combined First round 8 37.98   44.59   43.15 50.86 46.06 44.57 37.98
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 Combined Final 5 39.54   40.83   39.54 56.75 39.97 40.63 41.89
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 7 36.39   45.05   49.97 45.87 36.39 43.71 45.56
Combined First round 5 35.20   40.55   43.42 39.36 38.86 51.04 35.20
 Nordic Championship 2018 Final 15 39.27   42.81   44.19 47.24 42.20 39.27 42.03
Second round 14 38.68   40.37   48.87 39.42 38.68 39.43 42.27
Combined First round 19 38.51   41.59   38.51 47.47 42.14 41.71 40.91
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 11 40.02   46.35   45.66 55.68 40.02 46.17 47.23
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Final 6 37.76   40.34   51.74 39.04 41.60 40.39 37.76
Second round 12 41.88   44.55   41.88 46.95 43.29 44.47 45.89
Combined First round 11 44.51   48.22   1:00.47 52.69 47.31 44.65 44.51
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 117 37.66   44.20   37.66 49.17 45.10 42.53 44.97
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 21 41.20   49.42   53.61 46.07 41.20 48.58 1:04.31
First round 21 43.60   48.12   48.08 59.30 43.60 46.10 50.19
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Final 12 34.39   47.15   34.39 1:06.27 42.36 46.05 53.05
Combined First round 13 45.54   47.95   48.02 45.54 46.88 53.67 48.96
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Combined Final 11 47.06   49.91   50.79 51.59 47.36 47.06 DNF
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Combined Final 13 43.02   52.93   1:01.12 52.41 51.89 43.02 54.49
 KVCO 2017 Combined Final 12 49.88   55.33   55.03 54.77 DNF 49.88 56.18
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 27 55.93   58.98   1:04.00 55.93 57.53 59.14 1:00.28
 Kvissel Open 2017 Combined First round 17 1:02.52   1:05.92   DNF 1:09.66 1:03.64 1:02.52 1:04.45
 Danish Open 2017 Combined First round 22 1:11.68     1:14.08 1:11.68
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Combined Final 25 1:24.87     1:34.20 1:24.87
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Combined Final 5 1:01.70   1:07.89   1:07.39 1:07.34 1:13.72 1:08.95 1:01.70
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Final 4 59.57   1:07.67   1:11.10 1:06.90 1:06.01 1:10.11 59.57
Combined First round 5 1:04.65   1:09.51   1:04.65 1:13.18 1:04.82 1:12.50 1:11.21
 Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 Final 9 1:08.05   1:14.48   1:16.02 1:10.94 1:08.05 1:25.99 1:16.49
Combined First round 7 1:01.83   1:12.17   1:09.16 1:01.83 1:12.95 1:14.40 1:17.26
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Combined Final 5 1:09.12   1:15.44   1:09.12 1:28.96 1:12.70 1:23.41 1:10.20
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Combined Final 5 1:02.97   1:06.73   1:03.24 1:15.00 1:11.85 1:05.09 1:02.97
 Nordic Championship 2019 Final 12 1:04.41   1:11.71   1:16.96 1:08.89 1:09.29 1:04.41 1:30.94
Combined First round 15 1:07.59   1:11.56   1:34.17 1:10.29 1:07.59 1:12.81 1:11.59
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Combined Final 5 1:10.95   1:15.41   1:13.20 1:22.35 1:10.95 1:16.65 1:16.38
 London Open 2019 Second round 20 1:15.31   1:22.86   1:25.48 1:17.23 1:25.87 DNF 1:15.31
Combined First round 18 1:15.01   1:16.88   1:15.43 1:23.23 1:15.01 1:16.53 1:18.69
 KMG Spring 2019 Combined Final 6 1:15.63   1:21.25   1:27.65 1:15.63 1:24.36 1:17.64 1:21.75
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First round 26 1:10.63   1:19.27   1:21.20 1:33.44 1:19.93 1:10.63 1:16.67
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined Final 7 1:10.96   1:16.70   1:15.17 1:10.96 1:18.70 1:29.29 1:16.23
 Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Combined Final 8 1:13.82   1:19.80   1:49.55 1:13.82 1:23.31 1:17.28 1:18.82
 Gislev Side Events 2019 Combined Final 7 1:14.36   1:18.92   1:15.49 1:14.36 1:25.79 1:24.24 1:17.04
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 6 1:16.40   1:21.01   1:18.23 1:29.34 1:23.74 1:21.07 1:16.40
Combined First round 5 1:07.53   1:22.28   1:32.57 1:07.53 1:19.36 1:25.37 1:22.11
 Nordic Championship 2018 Combined First round 19 1:16.26   1:24.05   1:31.73 1:17.46 1:34.00 1:22.96 1:16.26
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 11 1:22.30   1:27.33   1:23.52 1:35.53 1:28.12 1:30.36 1:22.30
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 11 1:22.78   1:27.93   1:27.99 1:30.70 1:25.09 1:22.78 1:38.87
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 120 1:20.71   1:30.13   1:32.97 1:33.31 1:20.71 1:38.23 1:24.10
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 17 1:22.12   1:29.24   1:34.64 1:25.82 1:32.52 1:29.37 1:22.12
Combined First round 19 1:23.60   1:30.04   1:35.59 1:27.74 1:29.55 1:32.82 1:23.60
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Combined Final 12 1:16.24   1:28.93   1:32.99 1:32.98 1:16.24 1:28.28 1:25.52
 KVCO 2017 Combined Final 9 1:35.81   1:41.33   1:41.05 1:45.48 1:37.46 1:47.54 1:35.81
 Kvissel Open 2017 Combined First round 11 1:53.61   2:00.66   1:55.79 1:53.61 2:06.17 2:00.03 DNF
 Danish Open 2017 Combined First round 21 2:07.32     2:07.32 2:10.89
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Combined Final 18 2:19.65     2:24.79 2:19.65
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Combined Final 2 1:47.31   1:56.47   2:06.10 1:55.99 1:47.31
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Final 2 1:50.24   1:54.52   1:50.24 1:54.11 1:59.22
Combined First round 4 2:01.93   2:03.15   2:01.98 2:01.93 2:05.55
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Combined Final 2 2:00.84   2:04.12   2:02.88 2:08.64 2:00.84
 Nordic Championship 2019 Final 6 2:05.95   2:11.05   2:10.99 2:05.95 2:16.21
Combined First round 6 2:03.96   2:11.61   2:11.51 2:03.96 2:19.35
 Roskilde by Night 2019 Combined Final 6 2:22.76   2:24.13   2:22.76 2:26.63 2:22.99
 London Open 2019 Final 13 2:07.24   2:24.96   2:07.64 2:07.24 2:59.99
Combined First round 12 2:14.46   2:22.64   2:14.46 2:29.86 2:23.59
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 18 2:24.83   2:29.12   2:32.23 2:24.83 2:30.30
 Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Combined Final 6 2:16.51   2:26.85   2:16.51 2:33.04 2:31.01
 Gislev Side Events 2019 Combined Final 6 2:19.16   2:22.72   2:21.40 2:27.59 2:19.16
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Combined Final 5 2:22.35   2:24.33   2:23.65 2:26.99 2:22.35
 Nordic Championship 2018 Final 16 2:33.70   2:39.97   2:33.70 2:43.41 2:42.79
Combined First round 12 2:14.27   2:27.84   2:25.24 2:44.00 2:14.27
 Danish Open 2018 Combined Final 10 2:33.41   2:38.13   2:33.41 2:38.68 2:42.30
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined Final 9 2:33.03   2:39.05   2:33.03 2:38.64 2:45.47
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 59 2:24.57   2:28.48   2:24.57 2:25.26 2:35.61
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined Final 21 2:55.69   3:01.33   2:57.84 3:10.46 2:55.69
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Combined Final 12 2:52.14   2:58.02   2:54.84 3:07.09 2:52.14
 Kvissel Open 2017 Final 10 3:50.41   4:04.87   3:51.24 3:50.41 4:32.97
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Combined Final 2 3:03.80   3:09.58   3:16.12 3:03.80 3:08.83
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Final 3 2:52.03   3:00.90   3:14.41 2:52.03 2:56.26
Combined First round 2 2:37.87   2:45.96   2:52.68 2:37.87 2:47.34
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Combined Final 3 2:56.22   3:06.46   3:20.20 3:02.95 2:56.22
 Nordic Championship 2019 Final 6 2:57.72   3:06.28   3:06.56 3:14.56 2:57.72
Combined First round 7 3:00.86   3:07.04   3:15.85 3:00.86 3:04.42
 Roskilde by Night 2019 Combined Final 5 2:55.09   3:02.08   2:55.09 2:59.82 3:11.34
 London Open 2019 Final 8 2:56.16   3:07.68   3:17.61 3:09.26 2:56.16
Combined First round 11 3:13.05   3:23.00   3:26.87 3:13.05 3:29.09
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 10 3:06.69   3:21.67   3:11.71 3:06.69 3:46.60
 Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Combined Final 4 3:13.85   3:26.80   3:35.65 3:13.85 3:30.90
 Gislev Side Events 2019 Combined Final 4 3:18.76   3:26.82   3:35.15 3:26.56 3:18.76
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Combined Final 4 3:10.77   3:24.78   3:24.77 3:10.77 3:38.81
 Nordic Championship 2018 Final 7 3:13.25   3:19.37   3:13.25 3:18.73 3:26.14
Combined First round 6 3:19.13   3:21.38   3:25.01 3:20.01 3:19.13
 Danish Open 2018 Combined Final 13 4:14.84   DNF   4:14.84 DNF 4:26.51
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined Final 11 4:01.06   4:09.31   4:25.68 4:01.20 4:01.06
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 72 4:11.35   4:22.72   4:42.76 4:11.35 4:14.04
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined Final 13 3:47.52   4:14.34   3:47.52 4:06.41 4:49.09
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Combined Final 8 4:01.90   4:09.18   4:14.23 4:01.90 4:11.41
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Roskilde by Night 2019 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Final 8 44     44
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Final 8 36     36
 KMG Spring 2019 Final 6 41   43.67   46 44 41
FMC Europe 2019 Final 169 35   DNF   DNF 44 35
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 13 39   DNF   46 DNF 39
 Fewest Moves Christmas 2018 Final 12 36   DNF   DNF 41 36
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 15 60   DNF   DNS DNF 60
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Combined Final 6 16.84   18.87   16.84 18.45 18.75 25.27 19.41
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Final 9 16.43   18.44   19.14 23.04 18.89 16.43 17.29
Combined First round 8 17.83   19.38   19.90 17.83 18.75 20.53 19.48
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 Combined Final 11 19.21   22.47   23.97 23.66 19.21 23.24 20.50
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Combined Final 9 16.78   23.24   22.27 16.78 24.80 25.48 22.66
 Nordic Championship 2019 Second round 35 19.69   23.99   26.56 24.44 27.27 20.98 19.69
Combined First round 30 19.78   21.85   19.78 24.52 19.93 23.22 22.41
 London Open 2019 Second round 30 20.10   25.20   29.94 20.10 25.75 26.87 22.97
Combined First round 31 23.09   26.89   23.09 26.43 28.33 26.46 27.78
 KMG Spring 2019 Combined Final 10 23.45   27.40   30.11 23.45 24.22 27.88 30.22
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First round 45 14.93   23.32   26.39 25.24 14.93 28.60 18.33
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 13 22.22   26.57   28.23 28.99 25.37 22.22 26.11
Combined First round 9 19.15   21.63   24.40 23.26 19.15 20.33 21.31
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 Combined Final 11 23.25   26.95   29.74 25.76 25.35 23.25 32.05
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Combined First round 11 25.39   27.15   26.34 25.39 26.95 28.16 32.07
 Nordic Championship 2018 Second round 48 25.22   28.71   26.69 28.30 31.15 25.22 38.00
Combined First round 42 24.61   25.51   24.61 24.61 25.77 26.16 31.32
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 18 25.15   29.69   32.59 32.78 29.47 27.02 25.15
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined Final 34 27.89   34.39   39.39 DNF 32.14 27.89 31.64
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Combined First round 29 32.75   36.41   35.32 38.94 32.75 42.27 34.97
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Combined Final 15 28.43   30.96   53.43 28.46 28.43 29.29 35.13
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Combined Final 24 38.86     38.86 39.89
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Combined Final 7 11.29   13.79   13.94 14.75 13.63 13.81 11.29
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Combined Final 5 11.39   12.53   12.88 13.10 11.61 11.39 20.03
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 18 11.74   13.74   12.11 16.62 12.48 17.27 11.74
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Combined Final 4 9.45   13.32   12.80 14.49 12.67 9.45 16.03
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First round 30 13.20   14.86   13.67 DNF 13.20 13.64 17.27
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined Final 7 11.31   15.20   19.86 12.68 DNF 13.06 11.31
 Nordic Championship 2018 Combined First round 17 11.63   13.66   14.96 12.31 13.72 19.74 11.63
 Danish Open 2018 Combined Final 8 12.73   14.29   12.73 13.19 DNF 14.80 14.87
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 13 DNF     DNF DNF
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 69 13.23   14.73   13.23 13.98 14.96 15.26 19.92
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 9 11.00   13.14   12.15 11.00 14.82 12.45 19.59
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 10 12.65   14.67   13.88 12.65 15.40 17.01 14.74
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Combined Final 5 1:05.77   1:09.44   1:07.71 1:14.10 1:15.44 1:05.77 1:06.52
 Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 Final 8 56.71   1:01.10   1:01.68 1:04.15 57.46 1:07.44 56.71
Second round 7 53.11   1:02.35   57.83 53.11 1:18.40 1:04.03 1:05.18
First round 8 56.64   1:01.57   56.64 58.66 1:01.43 1:04.61 1:15.98
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Combined Final 6 53.42   1:04.05   53.42 1:10.36 59.46 1:12.06 1:02.32
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Final 4 58.27   1:04.58   1:06.58 58.27 1:15.62 1:01.87 1:05.28
Second round 8 53.03   1:09.68   1:09.55 1:15.41 1:10.44 1:09.06 53.03
Combined First round 7 1:02.38   1:11.22   1:17.31 1:14.01 1:15.01 1:04.63 1:02.38
 Nordic Championship 2019 Final 14 1:06.27   1:09.86   1:06.27 1:13.37 1:14.35 1:09.88 1:06.33
Combined First round 16 1:03.79   1:08.02   1:06.69 1:13.84 1:03.79 1:12.44 1:04.94
 KMG Spring 2019 Combined Final 4 1:02.13   1:08.37   1:12.75 1:08.38 1:16.42 1:03.99 1:02.13
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 15 58.52   1:04.59   1:10.35 1:07.56 1:02.58 1:03.63 58.52
Combined First round 18 1:08.37   1:11.10   1:13.00 1:12.15 1:12.26 1:08.89 1:08.37
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 6 1:00.57   1:04.41   1:05.42 1:03.27 1:08.82 1:04.53 1:00.57
Combined First round 6 57.64   1:05.51   DNF 57.64 1:10.66 1:01.26 1:04.60
 Gislev Side Events 2019 Combined Final 8 1:03.14   1:16.42   1:13.39 1:20.22 1:15.66 1:03.14 1:25.99
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 6 1:21.33   1:28.63   1:53.72 1:21.33 1:21.52 1:27.95 1:36.43
Combined First round 6 1:26.47   1:32.86   1:36.42 1:30.72 1:35.65 1:26.47 1:32.20
 Nordic Championship 2018 Combined First round 25 1:13.61   1:28.45   1:13.61 1:29.30 1:34.51 1:31.77 1:24.27
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 11 1:17.05   1:19.49   1:19.08 1:21.90 1:44.84 1:17.05 1:17.50
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 10 1:08.46   1:22.27   1:22.07 1:08.46 1:21.80 1:25.05 1:22.93
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 127 1:25.68   1:33.65   1:36.88 1:31.70 1:25.68 1:39.19 1:32.37
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 18 1:21.33   1:34.69   1:29.86 1:40.06 1:34.16 1:21.33 1:49.19
Combined First round 15 1:22.29   1:27.36   1:22.85 1:39.38 1:32.01 1:27.22 1:22.29
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Second round 16 1:27.85   1:36.52   1:27.85 1:31.00 1:43.91 1:37.60 1:40.96
Combined First round 19 1:24.93   1:47.13   1:49.46 1:46.05 1:24.93 1:52.09 1:45.89
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Combined Final 9 1:32.79   1:39.22   1:39.71 1:32.79 1:36.74 1:41.21 2:00.95
 KVCO 2017 Combined Final 10 1:43.62   1:56.38   DNF 1:55.43 1:46.54 2:07.16 1:43.62
 Kvissel Open 2017 Combined First round 14 2:14.60   2:26.26   2:24.47 2:14.60 2:52.82 2:26.72 2:27.59
 Danish Open 2017 Combined First round 14 2:12.95     2:12.95 2:20.90
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Final 5 4.56   5.41   4.88 4.56 9.03 5.85 5.49
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 Final 4 3.79   4.40   4.00 5.09 6.03 3.79 4.11
 Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 Final 8 3.62   4.66   3.62 5.61 4.51 DNF 3.87
Second round 11 3.87   5.29   3.87 4.82 5.41 5.65 6.74
First round 6 2.81   3.70   2.95 3.56 2.81 4.58 5.25
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Final 3 1.99   3.61   3.59 4.49 1.99 4.84 2.76
First round 3 2.92   3.58   2.98 3.72 4.03 2.92 5.21
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Final 2 2.77   4.34   2.77 4.92 5.03 5.27 3.06
Second round 3 3.35   4.09   3.66 6.72 3.35 3.64 4.96
First round 4 3.33   4.29   5.15 3.96 3.33 4.03 4.89
 Nordic Championship 2019 Second round 19 3.57   5.64   DNF 5.35 5.57 3.57 6.01
First round 15 3.77   4.60   5.46 3.77 5.75 3.97 4.37
 London Open 2019 Final 1 3.42   4.43   3.42 4.10 3.79 5.39 6.98
Second round 1 4.20   4.62   6.41 4.34 4.48 5.03 4.20
Combined First round 3 4.26   4.87   4.26 4.68 6.34 5.40 4.52
 KMG Spring 2019 Final 5 4.05   4.76   4.38 4.87 6.08 5.02 4.05
First round 4 3.96   5.15   4.36 6.64 3.96 5.42 5.67
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 25 3.00   5.58   DNF 3.97 3.00 7.88 4.90
First round 17 3.56   4.82   4.84 4.93 3.56 4.92 4.70
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 5 2.76   4.43   3.71 4.47 5.11 DNF 2.76
First round 5 4.12   5.26   6.31 5.17 5.88 4.12 4.73
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 Final 5 3.12   4.54   3.12 5.10 4.17 4.86 4.59
First round 4 3.78   4.24   3.78 4.34 3.99 6.48 4.40
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 4 3.38   5.01   3.70 4.99 3.38 6.35 6.92
First round 2 3.66   4.50   4.44 4.91 5.28 4.15 3.66
 Nordic Championship 2018 Final 15 3.57   7.22   5.88 DNF 9.64 6.15 3.57
Second round 11 3.61   4.69   4.54 4.08 5.50 5.44 3.61
Combined First round 9 3.32   4.34   3.66 5.35 4.52 3.32 4.83
 Danish Open 2018 Final 7 3.92   5.01   6.10 4.75 3.92 8.38 4.19
Combined First round 7 3.86   4.90   3.86 4.84 5.72 5.14 4.72
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Final 9 4.88   6.10   6.17 9.62 6.79 5.33 4.88
Second round 5 2.86   4.43   5.25 4.24 6.01 2.86 3.79
Combined First round 7 3.83   5.49   3.83 DNF 4.40 6.40 5.68
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 187 5.10   DNF   7.81 DNF 5.10 DNF 7.02
Combined First round 40 3.23   4.64   5.19 4.93 4.06 3.23 4.93
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Second round 21 3.51   7.74   7.71 3.51 8.53 6.98 9.86
Combined First round 7 4.90   5.71   6.77 5.28 8.36 4.90 5.07
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Final 7 3.32   5.14   5.16 3.32 6.06 4.88 5.37
First round 6 2.90   5.69   6.67 8.67 4.51 5.89 2.90
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Final 5 4.02   4.82   4.62 5.15 5.70 4.02 4.68
 KVCO 2017 Final 9 4.56   8.23   7.86 15.81 9.34 4.56 7.48
First round 10 7.36   8.58   7.36 8.07 7.83 10.00 9.83
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 16 5.49   6.10   5.90 10.06 6.87 5.53 5.49
 Kvissel Open 2017 First round 11 5.42   8.47   5.42 6.25 11.22 11.51 7.95
 Danish Open 2017 First round 11 8.25   9.10   9.22 14.02 8.25 9.44 8.65
 Generalforsamlingen 2017 Final 16 10.35   10.99   10.35 11.31 11.24 11.64 10.43
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Final 5 3.27   5.60   3.27 6.01 6.14 5.83 4.96
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Final 4 4.05   4.92   4.37 5.86 4.53 4.05 6.38
First round 8 5.31   5.93   5.80 6.05 5.31 5.93 8.11
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 Final 7 5.04   6.52   5.68 7.87 6.02 10.17 5.04
 Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 Final 5 3.64   5.39   3.64 5.65 4.80 5.73 5.76
Second round 11 4.35   6.77   4.35 7.12 7.71 7.78 5.49
First round 5 3.37   4.72   3.37 5.47 4.24 6.33 4.45
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Final 5 4.24   5.04   4.33 7.86 4.24 5.44 5.36
First round 6 4.88   6.26   6.65 4.88 5.44 7.28 6.69
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Final 4 3.57   5.34   6.00 3.57 4.54 6.23 5.47
First round 4 4.41   4.99   4.89 4.41 4.57 5.78 5.52
 Nordic Championship 2019 Final 15 5.32   6.90   6.16 5.32 7.22 7.31 9.35
Second round 12 3.89   5.43   7.00 3.89 5.58 4.11 6.61
First round 9 3.91   4.98   5.67 6.23 4.91 4.35 3.91
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Final 5 4.60   6.97   6.18 7.82 4.60 6.94 7.78
First round 4 5.05   5.78   6.19 5.05 5.75 DNF 5.40
 KMG Spring 2019 Final 5 5.03   6.69   6.34 5.03 5.20 8.54 17.23
First round 4 4.83   7.07   6.99 7.76 6.52 4.83 7.71
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 9 5.53   7.21   8.17 6.80 5.53 6.67 11.96
First round 6 4.75   6.56   6.55 8.54 4.75 6.23 6.91
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 Final 5 5.20   6.87   5.20 7.37 8.32 6.83 6.42
First round 5 5.51   6.56   13.80 5.53 5.51 5.91 8.23
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 5 5.40   6.70   7.05 6.11 6.94 7.39 5.40
First round 5 5.89   7.02   6.04 7.70 10.35 5.89 7.32
 Nordic Championship 2018 Second round 29 5.18   6.81   7.89 5.18 6.55 6.00 9.38
Combined First round 42 5.46   7.67   7.44 5.46 8.76 6.81 9.76
 Danish Open 2018 Final 8 2.93   7.66   2.93 9.79 8.67 7.94 6.38
Combined First round 7 5.08   6.10   6.99 5.62 8.45 5.69 5.08
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second round 14 7.35   8.70   10.78 8.80 9.57 7.35 7.72
Combined First round 11 5.69   6.83   9.52 7.42 6.67 6.40 5.69
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 150 4.61   8.13   8.50 7.98 9.55 4.61 7.90
Combined First round 95 5.46   6.36   6.42 6.91 5.46 5.74 7.05
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Final 13 4.48   9.02   4.48 12.93 10.08 9.35 7.63
Second round 12 5.96   7.18   7.54 5.96 7.51 6.48 10.84
Combined First round 20 7.18   9.03   7.43 10.79 10.18 7.18 9.48
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Final 11 7.56   8.18   10.00 8.50 8.19 7.84 7.56
First round 6 4.92   7.51   7.50 7.64 7.39 9.68 4.92
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Final 6 3.48   6.79   3.48 8.42 8.14 5.25 6.99
 KVCO 2017 Final 10 9.01   13.40   12.19 DNF 9.01 14.86 13.14
First round 5 4.88   8.52   4.88 9.38 7.81 12.68 8.38
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Combined Final 4 13.53   15.22   14.28 13.53 16.22 21.65 15.16
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Final 5 11.87   13.79   19.20 12.74 12.07 11.87 16.55
Second round 5 12.09   15.68   26.95 12.09 13.83 16.11 17.11
Combined First round 5 11.38   13.81   14.09 11.38 14.15 16.59 13.20
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 Combined Final 4 14.16   16.38   14.16 15.52 15.69 19.53 17.94
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 18 12.98   17.95   26.87 19.78 19.58 14.50 12.98
 Østerhøj Open 2019 Combined Final 4 16.35   18.32   16.35 17.99 20.51 17.29 19.68
 KMG Spring 2019 Final 4 13.98   15.65   13.98 15.45 15.99 21.28 15.51
Combined First round 5 17.15   22.53   27.12 18.12 17.15 22.35 28.04
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 16 14.22   17.68   14.22 17.28 18.00 17.91 17.86
Combined First round 20 14.45   19.20   17.66 21.16 21.04 18.89 14.45
 Gislev Side Events 2019 Final 4 11.52   15.44   11.52 14.84 19.57 16.77 14.71
Combined First round 4 12.65   16.63   19.07 14.27 12.65 19.51 16.55
 Kvissel Fall 2018 Final 4 13.22   17.19   17.75 17.48 16.34 13.22 24.01
Combined First round 4 16.42   17.85   17.31 17.38 16.42 20.18 18.86
 Nordic Championship 2018 Second round 18 18.48   19.84   22.37 19.29 18.48 19.81 20.42
Combined First round 11 14.23   17.03   20.21 14.23 14.50 20.17 16.42
 Danish Open 2018 Final 7 16.98   22.13   19.58 16.98 22.92 25.88 23.88
Combined First round 7 13.33   19.40   19.36 18.49 20.96 20.35 13.33
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Final 8 16.29   25.26   24.68 31.40 19.69 16.29 DNF
Second round 7 14.03   20.05   DNF 21.99 22.97 14.03 15.19
Combined First round 6 14.61   17.58   26.97 14.61 17.11 19.31 16.33
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 45 14.65   18.67   17.56 14.65 23.63 16.37 22.09
First round 65 17.96   21.37   22.02 25.88 23.31 18.77 17.96
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Combined Final 12 18.40   23.87   25.04 28.07 32.68 18.51 18.40
 Royal Corner Twist 2018 Final 9 20.88   23.35   20.88 23.75 30.68 25.02 21.28
Combined First round 10 18.66   21.72   19.93 18.66 22.90 22.33 23.23
 Østerhøj Open 2018 Final 5 20.41   26.10   33.20 23.55 20.41 31.65 23.09
Combined First round 5 18.19   30.88   59.59 18.19 25.92 37.83 28.89
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Combined Final 5 19.34   21.79   31.19 22.16 20.51 22.70 19.34
 Vestegnen Open 2017 Combined Final 15 31.84     32.69 31.84
 Kvissel Open 2017 Combined Final 9 33.81   38.94   DNF 38.35 33.81 42.39 36.07
 Danish Open 2017 Combined Final 7 31.32   40.34   52.44 39.56 31.32 34.30 47.15
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Final 10 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Aarhus Christmas 2019 Combined Final 8 1:35.53   1:46.48   2:14.23 1:56.01 1:38.31 1:35.53 1:45.12
 Nordic Championship 2019 Combined First round 22 1:43.49     1:43.49 1:49.49
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined Final 32 1:48.13   2:11.92   2:17.38 2:04.77 2:31.06 1:48.13 2:13.60
 Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined First round 10 2:21.10   2:43.82   2:37.42 2:42.59 4:07.00 2:21.10 2:51.46
 Gislev Side Events 2019 Combined First round 9 2:00.01     2:22.05 2:00.01
 Nordic Championship 2018 Combined First round 23 2:22.20     3:26.00 2:22.20
 Danish Open 2018 Combined Final 13 2:12.07   2:21.43   2:26.83 2:20.89 2:12.07 3:01.71 2:16.56
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 19 2:05.43   2:23.53   3:11.96 2:05.43 2:09.51 2:27.74 2:33.35
Combined First round 22 2:02.36     2:55.83 2:02.36
  Danish Championship 2020   (2020-9-4~6)
Danish Championship 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.08   10.13   8.96 8.08 10.57 11.65 10.85
First round 8 9.01   11.04   12.95 9.01 10.86 12.69 9.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.21   2.50   2.21 2.30 2.51 2.70 3.81
First round 7 2.29   3.44   4.83 3.93 3.22 3.16 2.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 30.94   38.88   41.26 36.16 42.95 39.23 30.94
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:01.70   1:07.89   1:07.39 1:07.34 1:13.72 1:08.95 1:01.70
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:47.31   1:56.47   2:06.10 1:55.99 1:47.31
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:03.80   3:09.58   3:16.12 3:03.80 3:08.83
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 44     44
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 16.84   18.87   16.84 18.45 18.75 25.27 19.41
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 11.29   13.79   13.94 14.75 13.63 13.81 11.29
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:05.77   1:09.44   1:07.71 1:14.10 1:15.44 1:05.77 1:06.52
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.56   5.41   4.88 4.56 9.03 5.85 5.49
 Skewb Final 5 3.27   5.60   3.27 6.01 6.14 5.83 4.96
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 13.53   15.22   14.28 13.53 16.22 21.65 15.16
  Greve Gymnasium 2020   (2020-2-29~3-1)
Greve Gymnasium 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.98   9.26   10.18 8.87 7.98 10.07 8.83
Second round 4 7.48   8.78   8.74 9.59 7.48 9.02 8.59
First round 6 8.07   10.10   9.76 11.16 9.54 8.07 10.99
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.92   2.52   2.19 3.58 1.92 2.01 3.37
Second round 4 2.35   2.64   2.64 2.46 2.81 4.52 2.35
First round 9 2.99   3.86   9.96 3.63 2.99 4.40 3.56
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 59.57   1:07.67   1:11.10 1:06.90 1:06.01 1:10.11 59.57
Combined First round 5 1:04.65   1:09.51   1:04.65 1:13.18 1:04.82 1:12.50 1:11.21
 6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:50.24   1:54.52   1:50.24 1:54.11 1:59.22
Combined First round 4 2:01.93   2:03.15   2:01.98 2:01.93 2:05.55
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:52.03   3:00.90   3:14.41 2:52.03 2:56.26
Combined First round 2 2:37.87   2:45.96   2:52.68 2:37.87 2:47.34
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.43   18.44   19.14 23.04 18.89 16.43 17.29
Combined First round 8 17.83   19.38   19.90 17.83 18.75 20.53 19.48
 Skewb Final 4 4.05   4.92   4.37 5.86 4.53 4.05 6.38
First round 8 5.31   5.93   5.80 6.05 5.31 5.93 8.11
 Square-1 Final 5 11.87   13.79   19.20 12.74 12.07 11.87 16.55
Second round 5 12.09   15.68   26.95 12.09 13.83 16.11 17.11
Combined First round 5 11.38   13.81   14.09 11.38 14.15 16.59 13.20
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
  DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020   (2020-2-9)
DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.92   9.84   10.70 8.39 10.42 7.92 11.50
First round 7 7.58   10.85   7.58 10.87 15.60 9.49 12.18
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.48   3.39   2.92 4.30 2.94 5.36 2.48
First round 5 2.84   3.21   3.06 2.84 3.21 3.36 4.58
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 32.92   36.78   37.62 42.14 34.78 37.94 32.92
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 19.21   22.47   23.97 23.66 19.21 23.24 20.50
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.79   4.40   4.00 5.09 6.03 3.79 4.11
 Skewb Final 7 5.04   6.52   5.68 7.87 6.02 10.17 5.04
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 14.16   16.38   14.16 15.52 15.69 19.53 17.94
  Minx C-Open-hagen 2020   (2020-1-18~19)
Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.51   10.26   11.00 9.54 9.51 10.25 14.39
First round 5 9.16   9.74   10.26 9.34 9.62 9.16 12.70
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 32.34   36.33   38.10 32.34 52.08 34.33 36.57
Second round 8 32.47   38.32   39.68 34.95 42.23 40.33 32.47
Combined First round 7 28.87   39.09   28.87 46.93 37.79 36.00 43.49
 5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:08.05   1:14.48   1:16.02 1:10.94 1:08.05 1:25.99 1:16.49
Combined First round 7 1:01.83   1:12.17   1:09.16 1:01.83 1:12.95 1:14.40 1:17.26
 Megaminx Final 8 56.71   1:01.10   1:01.68 1:04.15 57.46 1:07.44 56.71
Second round 7 53.11   1:02.35   57.83 53.11 1:18.40 1:04.03 1:05.18
First round 8 56.64   1:01.57   56.64 58.66 1:01.43 1:04.61 1:15.98
 Pyraminx Final 8 3.62   4.66   3.62 5.61 4.51 DNF 3.87
Second round 11 3.87   5.29   3.87 4.82 5.41 5.65 6.74
First round 6 2.81   3.70   2.95 3.56 2.81 4.58 5.25
 Skewb Final 5 3.64   5.39   3.64 5.65 4.80 5.73 5.76
Second round 11 4.35   6.77   4.35 7.12 7.71 7.78 5.49
First round 5 3.37   4.72   3.37 5.47 4.24 6.33 4.45
  Aarhus Christmas 2019   (2019-12-14~15)
Aarhus Christmas 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.63   10.22   9.80 8.63 10.90 10.00 10.85
Second round 5 9.53   10.52   10.17 13.25 10.48 10.92 9.53
First round 7 9.49   11.55   10.46 12.09 12.74 12.11 9.49
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.28   4.13   4.33 4.75 3.30 6.93 2.28
Second round 4 2.30   3.15   4.26 4.13 2.30 2.62 2.70
First round 4 1.64   2.93   2.38 1.64 3.18 3.42 3.23
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 36.67   39.59   37.76 36.73 DNF 36.67 44.28
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:09.12   1:15.44   1:09.12 1:28.96 1:12.70 1:23.41 1:10.20
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:00.84   2:04.12   2:02.88 2:08.64 2:00.84
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 36     36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 16.78   23.24   22.27 16.78 24.80 25.48 22.66
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 11.39   12.53   12.88 13.10 11.61 11.39 20.03
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 53.42   1:04.05   53.42 1:10.36 59.46 1:12.06 1:02.32
 Pyraminx Final 3 1.99   3.61   3.59 4.49 1.99 4.84 2.76
First round 3 2.92   3.58   2.98 3.72 4.03 2.92 5.21
 Skewb Final 5 4.24   5.04   4.33 7.86 4.24 5.44 5.36
First round 6 4.88   6.26   6.65 4.88 5.44 7.28 6.69
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:35.53   1:46.48   2:14.23 1:56.01 1:38.31 1:35.53 1:45.12
  Tårnby Cube Træf 2019   (2019-11-22~24)
Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.42   10.87   7.42 12.40 12.29 10.28 10.04
Second round 10 9.19   11.97   9.19 11.33 DNF 11.57 13.01
First round 10 8.66   11.48   10.54 8.66 11.32 15.00 12.57
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.58   3.09   4.16 1.58 1.80 7.61 3.31
First round 4 2.36   2.84   2.81 2.65 2.36 3.75 3.07
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 33.68   39.78   41.48 38.22 33.68 39.63 46.07
Combined First round 8 37.89   41.53   44.43 38.70 42.56 37.89 43.32
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:02.97   1:06.73   1:03.24 1:15.00 1:11.85 1:05.09 1:02.97
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:56.22   3:06.46   3:20.20 3:02.95 2:56.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Megaminx Final 4 58.27   1:04.58   1:06.58 58.27 1:15.62 1:01.87 1:05.28
Second round 8 53.03   1:09.68   1:09.55 1:15.41 1:10.44 1:09.06 53.03
Combined First round 7 1:02.38   1:11.22   1:17.31 1:14.01 1:15.01 1:04.63 1:02.38
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.77   4.34   2.77 4.92 5.03 5.27 3.06
Second round 3 3.35   4.09   3.66 6.72 3.35 3.64 4.96
First round 4 3.33   4.29   5.15 3.96 3.33 4.03 4.89
 Skewb Final 4 3.57   5.34   6.00 3.57 4.54 6.23 5.47
First round 4 4.41   4.99   4.89 4.41 4.57 5.78 5.52
  Nordic Championship 2019   (2019-10-17~20)
Nordic Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 10.87   11.52   10.87 DNF 11.58 11.67 11.32
Second round 8 8.69   9.43   9.01 9.16 10.13 8.69 10.22
First round 17 9.12   9.91   10.10 9.12 9.37 11.50 10.25
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 32 2.98   4.05   DNF 2.98 3.92 4.57 3.67
Second round 23 2.20   3.96   4.55 2.20 3.73 6.97 3.60
First round 12 1.01   3.23   4.21 4.26 3.05 1.01 2.43
 4x4x4 Cube Final 14 33.39   39.18   47.08 34.60 35.87 48.74 33.39
Second round 15 36.03   39.20   41.22 37.80 38.58 36.03 44.92
Combined First round 9 33.30   35.93   40.09 36.03 33.30 36.76 34.99
 5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:04.41   1:11.71   1:16.96 1:08.89 1:09.29 1:04.41 1:30.94
Combined First round 15 1:07.59   1:11.56   1:34.17 1:10.29 1:07.59 1:12.81 1:11.59
 6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:05.95   2:11.05   2:10.99 2:05.95 2:16.21
Combined First round 6 2:03.96   2:11.61   2:11.51 2:03.96 2:19.35
 7x7x7 Cube Final 6 2:57.72   3:06.28   3:06.56 3:14.56 2:57.72
Combined First round 7 3:00.86   3:07.04   3:15.85 3:00.86 3:04.42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 35 19.69   23.99   26.56 24.44 27.27 20.98 19.69
Combined First round 30 19.78   21.85   19.78 24.52 19.93 23.22 22.41
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 11.74   13.74   12.11 16.62 12.48 17.27 11.74
 Megaminx Final 14 1:06.27   1:09.86   1:06.27 1:13.37 1:14.35 1:09.88 1:06.33
Combined First round 16 1:03.79   1:08.02   1:06.69 1:13.84 1:03.79 1:12.44 1:04.94
 Pyraminx Second round 19 3.57   5.64   DNF 5.35 5.57 3.57 6.01
First round 15 3.77   4.60   5.46 3.77 5.75 3.97 4.37
 Skewb Final 15 5.32   6.90   6.16 5.32 7.22 7.31 9.35
Second round 12 3.89   5.43   7.00 3.89 5.58 4.11 6.61
First round 9 3.91   4.98   5.67 6.23 4.91 4.35 3.91
 Square-1 Combined First round 18 12.98   17.95   26.87 19.78 19.58 14.50 12.98
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 22 1:43.49     1:43.49 1:49.49
  Østerhøj Open 2019   (2019-8-17)
Østerhøj Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.44   9.82   8.44 10.32 10.10 9.48 9.88
Second round 7 9.60   11.36   11.33 9.60 11.05 11.70 12.01
First round 6 9.26   10.37   10.14 9.26 13.04 10.39 10.57
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.14   4.07   3.84 4.76 4.94 3.61 3.14
Second round 8 2.64   4.24   2.64 3.91 4.61 4.21 8.96
First round 4 2.56   3.18   2.75 3.69 3.20 3.59 2.56
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.14   45.39   46.58 46.64 46.77 42.95 39.14
Combined First round 6 41.69   42.35   41.89 41.69 42.71 42.46 54.00
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:10.95   1:15.41   1:13.20 1:22.35 1:10.95 1:16.65 1:16.38
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 9.45   13.32   12.80 14.49 12.67 9.45 16.03
 Skewb Final 5 4.60   6.97   6.18 7.82 4.60 6.94 7.78
First round 4 5.05   5.78   6.19 5.05 5.75 DNF 5.40
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 16.35   18.32   16.35 17.99 20.51 17.29 19.68
  Roskilde by Night 2019   (2019-5-25)
Roskilde by Night 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:22.76   2:24.13   2:22.76 2:26.63 2:22.99
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 2:55.09   3:02.08   2:55.09 2:59.82 3:11.34
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  London Open 2019   (2019-5-11~12)
London Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 7.22   9.53   9.73 10.25 8.63 10.24 7.22
Semi Final 25 11.06   11.92   11.69 12.21 11.06 16.08 11.85
Second round 20 8.79   10.98   16.87 8.79 13.98 9.24 9.72
Combined First round 15 9.22   10.84   10.59 9.93 13.01 12.00 9.22
 4x4x4 Cube Final 15 32.88   39.43   32.88 45.77 39.96 38.34 40.00
Second round 20 36.13   41.92   43.30 43.82 46.91 38.65 36.13
Combined First round 16 36.72   40.06   40.54 39.52 36.72 40.13 42.82
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 20 1:15.31   1:22.86   1:25.48 1:17.23 1:25.87 DNF 1:15.31
Combined First round 18 1:15.01   1:16.88   1:15.43 1:23.23 1:15.01 1:16.53 1:18.69
 6x6x6 Cube Final 13 2:07.24   2:24.96   2:07.64 2:07.24 2:59.99
Combined First round 12 2:14.46   2:22.64   2:14.46 2:29.86 2:23.59
 7x7x7 Cube Final 8 2:56.16   3:07.68   3:17.61 3:09.26 2:56.16
Combined First round 11 3:13.05   3:23.00   3:26.87 3:13.05 3:29.09
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 20.10   25.20   29.94 20.10 25.75 26.87 22.97
Combined First round 31 23.09   26.89   23.09 26.43 28.33 26.46 27.78
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.42   4.43   3.42 4.10 3.79 5.39 6.98
Second round 1 4.20   4.62   6.41 4.34 4.48 5.03 4.20
Combined First round 3 4.26   4.87   4.26 4.68 6.34 5.40 4.52
  KMG Spring 2019   (2019-4-27~28)
KMG Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.08   10.79   10.59 9.08 11.45 11.89 10.32
Second round 5 8.92   10.75   9.09 13.63 13.38 9.78 8.92
First round 5 9.61   10.91   11.01 10.57 12.02 9.61 11.14
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.20   4.37   4.78 4.12 4.20 3.20 6.94
First round 5 2.28   3.34   5.13 3.35 2.63 2.28 4.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 32.31   37.39   32.31 41.00 38.64 54.20 32.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:15.63   1:21.25   1:27.65 1:15.63 1:24.36 1:17.64 1:21.75
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 41   43.67   46 44 41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 23.45   27.40   30.11 23.45 24.22 27.88 30.22
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:02.13   1:08.37   1:12.75 1:08.38 1:16.42 1:03.99 1:02.13
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.05   4.76   4.38 4.87 6.08 5.02 4.05
First round 4 3.96   5.15   4.36 6.64 3.96 5.42 5.67
 Skewb Final 5 5.03   6.69   6.34 5.03 5.20 8.54 17.23
First round 4 4.83   7.07   6.99 7.76 6.52 4.83 7.71
 Square-1 Final 4 13.98   15.65   13.98 15.45 15.99 21.28 15.51
Combined First round 5 17.15   22.53   27.12 18.12 17.15 22.35 28.04
FMC Europe 2019   (2019-3-23)
FMC Europe 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 169 35   DNF   DNF 44 35
  Denmark & Friends 2019   (2019-3-15~17)
Denmark & Friends 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 48 9.90   12.14   9.90 10.87 13.45 13.31 12.24
 2x2x2 Cube Final 22 1.90   3.22   1.90 3.79 3.26 4.35 2.61
First round 24 2.38   3.73   2.38 DNF 3.27 3.82 4.10
 4x4x4 Cube Final 24 34.06   40.48   42.72 38.11 40.61 34.06 57.89
Combined First round 19 34.69   37.05   43.78 35.05 38.39 37.72 34.69
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:10.63   1:19.27   1:21.20 1:33.44 1:19.93 1:10.63 1:16.67
 6x6x6 Cube Final 18 2:24.83   2:29.12   2:32.23 2:24.83 2:30.30
 7x7x7 Cube Final 10 3:06.69   3:21.67   3:11.71 3:06.69 3:46.60
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 14.93   23.32   26.39 25.24 14.93 28.60 18.33
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 30 13.20   14.86   13.67 DNF 13.20 13.64 17.27
 Megaminx Final 15 58.52   1:04.59   1:10.35 1:07.56 1:02.58 1:03.63 58.52
Combined First round 18 1:08.37   1:11.10   1:13.00 1:12.15 1:12.26 1:08.89 1:08.37
 Pyraminx Final 25 3.00   5.58   DNF 3.97 3.00 7.88 4.90
First round 17 3.56   4.82   4.84 4.93 3.56 4.92 4.70
 Square-1 Final 16 14.22   17.68   14.22 17.28 18.00 17.91 17.86
Combined First round 20 14.45   19.20   17.66 21.16 21.04 18.89 14.45
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 32 1:48.13   2:11.92   2:17.38 2:04.77 2:31.06 1:48.13 2:13.60
  Aarhus Spring 2019   (2019-3-8~10)
Aarhus Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.01   10.36   9.31 14.42 10.40 9.01 11.36
Second round 8 9.26   11.12   12.23 11.33 10.43 9.26 11.61
First round 8 9.17   11.11   12.94 9.17 12.02 11.26 10.06
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.23   3.01   3.22 2.75 4.88 3.05 1.23
First round 5 3.12   3.88   3.12 3.61 5.14 4.32 3.70
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 32.55   42.38   43.53 44.02 46.33 32.55 39.60
Combined First round 5 34.95   40.40   47.07 41.69 42.01 34.95 37.51
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:10.96   1:16.70   1:15.17 1:10.96 1:18.70 1:29.29 1:16.23
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 39   DNF   46 DNF 39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 22.22   26.57   28.23 28.99 25.37 22.22 26.11
Combined First round 9 19.15   21.63   24.40 23.26 19.15 20.33 21.31
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 11.31   15.20   19.86 12.68 DNF 13.06 11.31
 Megaminx Final 6 1:00.57   1:04.41   1:05.42 1:03.27 1:08.82 1:04.53 1:00.57
Combined First round 6 57.64   1:05.51   DNF 57.64 1:10.66 1:01.26 1:04.60
 Pyraminx Final 5 2.76   4.43   3.71 4.47 5.11 DNF 2.76
First round 5 4.12   5.26   6.31 5.17 5.88 4.12 4.73
 Skewb Final 9 5.53   7.21   8.17 6.80 5.53 6.67 11.96
First round 6 4.75   6.56   6.55 8.54 4.75 6.23 6.91
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 10 2:21.10   2:43.82   2:37.42 2:42.59 4:07.00 2:21.10 2:51.46
  Østerhøj NxNxN 2019   (2019-2-23)
Østerhøj NxNxN 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.73   12.16   12.96 13.54 15.41 9.99 8.73
Second round 4 10.12   10.78   11.51 11.30 10.44 10.59 10.12
First round 8 10.62   12.37   11.71 11.70 13.70 19.67 10.62
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.12   3.44   5.15 3.12 3.73 3.35 3.25
Second round 4 2.68   3.76   2.68 3.52 4.20 4.71 3.55
First round 4 2.17   3.67   5.44 2.17 3.06 2.57 5.38
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 40.29   42.27   43.04 42.16 41.61 40.29 43.61
Second round 7 34.38   41.96   45.55 45.46 39.66 34.38 40.77
Combined First round 8 37.98   44.59   43.15 50.86 46.06 44.57 37.98
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:13.82   1:19.80   1:49.55 1:13.82 1:23.31 1:17.28 1:18.82
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:16.51   2:26.85   2:16.51 2:33.04 2:31.01
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:13.85   3:26.80   3:35.65 3:13.85 3:30.90
  DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019   (2019-2-9)
DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.14   9.14   8.15 13.13 8.14 10.13 9.15
First round 10 10.80   12.41   11.58 10.80 13.75 13.87 11.89
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.04   3.54   3.24 3.67 8.92 2.04 3.70
First round 4 2.02   3.64   2.02 4.38 3.77 3.69 3.45
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 39.54   40.83   39.54 56.75 39.97 40.63 41.89
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 23.25   26.95   29.74 25.76 25.35 23.25 32.05
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.12   4.54   3.12 5.10 4.17 4.86 4.59
First round 4 3.78   4.24   3.78 4.34 3.99 6.48 4.40
 Skewb Final 5 5.20   6.87   5.20 7.37 8.32 6.83 6.42
First round 5 5.51   6.56   13.80 5.53 5.51 5.91 8.23
  Gislev Side Events 2019   (2019-1-27)
Gislev Side Events 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:14.36   1:18.92   1:15.49 1:14.36 1:25.79 1:24.24 1:17.04
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:19.16   2:22.72   2:21.40 2:27.59 2:19.16
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:18.76   3:26.82   3:35.15 3:26.56 3:18.76
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:03.14   1:16.42   1:13.39 1:20.22 1:15.66 1:03.14 1:25.99
 Square-1 Final 4 11.52   15.44   11.52 14.84 19.57 16.77 14.71
Combined First round 4 12.65   16.63   19.07 14.27 12.65 19.51 16.55
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 9 2:00.01     2:22.05 2:00.01
  Fewest Moves Christmas 2018   (2018-12-22)
Fewest Moves Christmas 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 36   DNF   DNF 41 36
  Kvissel Fall 2018   (2018-11-10~11)
Kvissel Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.06   10.35   11.91 10.50 10.06 10.27 10.29
Second round 4 9.71   11.12   9.71 12.05 12.21 11.22 10.09
First round 9 10.99   12.42   11.42 12.57 10.99 13.50 13.27
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.19   4.33   8.21 3.63 3.19 5.79 3.57
Second round 4 2.76   3.69   3.68 3.64 4.51 2.76 3.74
First round 6 3.80   4.44   3.80 DNF 3.94 4.85 4.53
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.39   45.05   49.97 45.87 36.39 43.71 45.56
Combined First round 5 35.20   40.55   43.42 39.36 38.86 51.04 35.20
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:16.40   1:21.01   1:18.23 1:29.34 1:23.74 1:21.07 1:16.40
Combined First round 5 1:07.53   1:22.28   1:32.57 1:07.53 1:19.36 1:25.37 1:22.11
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:22.35   2:24.33   2:23.65 2:26.99 2:22.35
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:10.77   3:24.78   3:24.77 3:10.77 3:38.81
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 60   DNF   DNS DNF 60
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 25.39   27.15   26.34 25.39 26.95 28.16 32.07
 Megaminx Final 6 1:21.33   1:28.63   1:53.72 1:21.33 1:21.52 1:27.95 1:36.43
Combined First round 6 1:26.47   1:32.86   1:36.42 1:30.72 1:35.65 1:26.47 1:32.20
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.38   5.01   3.70 4.99 3.38 6.35 6.92
First round 2 3.66   4.50   4.44 4.91 5.28 4.15 3.66
 Skewb Final 5 5.40   6.70   7.05 6.11 6.94 7.39 5.40
First round 5 5.89   7.02   6.04 7.70 10.35 5.89 7.32
 Square-1 Final 4 13.22   17.19   17.75 17.48 16.34 13.22 24.01
Combined First round 4 16.42   17.85   17.31 17.38 16.42 20.18 18.86
  Nordic Championship 2018   (2018-11-2~4)
Nordic Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 39 9.49   12.73   11.00 14.27 9.49 12.93 14.50
Second round 29 9.54   11.44   12.30 13.65 10.64 11.39 9.54
First round 36 9.77   12.06   11.26 9.77 18.19 12.66 12.26
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 23 3.13   3.92   3.13 3.62 3.93 4.58 4.20
Second round 18 3.05   3.37   3.52 3.05 3.96 3.19 3.40
First round 22 2.34   3.68   4.37 2.34 4.01 4.22 2.82
 4x4x4 Cube Final 15 39.27   42.81   44.19 47.24 42.20 39.27 42.03
Second round 14 38.68   40.37   48.87 39.42 38.68 39.43 42.27
Combined First round 19 38.51   41.59   38.51 47.47 42.14 41.71 40.91
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:16.26   1:24.05   1:31.73 1:17.46 1:34.00 1:22.96 1:16.26
 6x6x6 Cube Final 16 2:33.70   2:39.97   2:33.70 2:43.41 2:42.79
Combined First round 12 2:14.27   2:27.84   2:25.24 2:44.00 2:14.27
 7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:13.25   3:19.37   3:13.25 3:18.73 3:26.14
Combined First round 6 3:19.13   3:21.38   3:25.01 3:20.01 3:19.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 48 25.22   28.71   26.69 28.30 31.15 25.22 38.00
Combined First round 42 24.61   25.51   24.61 24.61 25.77 26.16 31.32
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 11.63   13.66   14.96 12.31 13.72 19.74 11.63
 Megaminx Combined First round 25 1:13.61   1:28.45   1:13.61 1:29.30 1:34.51 1:31.77 1:24.27
 Pyraminx Final 15 3.57   7.22   5.88 DNF 9.64 6.15 3.57
Second round 11 3.61   4.69   4.54 4.08 5.50 5.44 3.61
Combined First round 9 3.32   4.34   3.66 5.35 4.52 3.32 4.83
 Skewb Second round 29 5.18   6.81   7.89 5.18 6.55 6.00 9.38
Combined First round 42 5.46   7.67   7.44 5.46 8.76 6.81 9.76
 Square-1 Second round 18 18.48   19.84   22.37 19.29 18.48 19.81 20.42
Combined First round 11 14.23   17.03   20.21 14.23 14.50 20.17 16.42
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 23 2:22.20     3:26.00 2:22.20
  Danish Open 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Danish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.90   11.60   12.27 12.10 9.90 12.73 10.44
Second round 10 8.85   10.86   10.87 11.06 8.85 10.64 11.06
First round 14 9.93   11.59   9.93 12.98 11.17 14.59 10.61
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.49   4.34   5.48 3.49 3.89 5.17 3.95
Second round 5 1.72   2.83   2.64 3.86 2.63 1.72 3.21
Combined First round 6 3.01   3.57   3.53 4.01 3.49 3.01 3.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 40.02   46.35   45.66 55.68 40.02 46.17 47.23
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:22.30   1:27.33   1:23.52 1:35.53 1:28.12 1:30.36 1:22.30
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:33.41   2:38.13   2:33.41 2:38.68 2:42.30
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:14.84   DNF   4:14.84 DNF 4:26.51
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 25.15   29.69   32.59 32.78 29.47 27.02 25.15
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 12.73   14.29   12.73 13.19 DNF 14.80 14.87
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:17.05   1:19.49   1:19.08 1:21.90 1:44.84 1:17.05 1:17.50
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.92   5.01   6.10 4.75 3.92 8.38 4.19
Combined First round 7 3.86   4.90   3.86 4.84 5.72 5.14 4.72
 Skewb Final 8 2.93   7.66   2.93 9.79 8.67 7.94 6.38
Combined First round 7 5.08   6.10   6.99 5.62 8.45 5.69 5.08
 Square-1 Final 7 16.98   22.13   19.58 16.98 22.92 25.88 23.88
Combined First round 7 13.33   19.40   19.36 18.49 20.96 20.35 13.33
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 13 2:12.07   2:21.43   2:26.83 2:20.89 2:12.07 3:01.71 2:16.56
  Dåstrup Sleepover 2018   (2018-8-10~12)
Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.15   11.25   10.61 12.05 12.89 10.15 11.09
First round 8 9.16   10.03   9.50 9.16 10.92 12.44 9.66
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.93   3.92   4.32 9.78 2.93 3.16 4.28
Second round 12 3.13   4.39   5.10 4.70 3.36 3.13 7.19
First round 4 2.06   2.97   2.06 2.73 4.90 3.63 2.55
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 37.76   40.34   51.74 39.04 41.60 40.39 37.76
Second round 12 41.88   44.55   41.88 46.95 43.29 44.47 45.89
Combined First round 11 44.51   48.22   1:00.47 52.69 47.31 44.65 44.51
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:22.78   1:27.93   1:27.99 1:30.70 1:25.09 1:22.78 1:38.87
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:33.03   2:39.05   2:33.03 2:38.64 2:45.47
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:01.06   4:09.31   4:25.68 4:01.20 4:01.06
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 DNF     DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:08.46   1:22.27   1:22.07 1:08.46 1:21.80 1:25.05 1:22.93
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.88   6.10   6.17 9.62 6.79 5.33 4.88
Second round 5 2.86   4.43   5.25 4.24 6.01 2.86 3.79
Combined First round 7 3.83   5.49   3.83 DNF 4.40 6.40 5.68
 Skewb Second round 14 7.35   8.70   10.78 8.80 9.57 7.35 7.72
Combined First round 11 5.69   6.83   9.52 7.42 6.67 6.40 5.69
 Square-1 Final 8 16.29   25.26   24.68 31.40 19.69 16.29 DNF
Second round 7 14.03   20.05   DNF 21.99 22.97 14.03 15.19
Combined First round 6 14.61   17.58   26.97 14.61 17.11 19.31 16.33
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 106 9.09   10.63   11.92 9.91 9.09 11.41 10.58
First round 204 9.62   12.36   12.81 12.74 11.54 9.62 12.95
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 86 2.27   4.17   3.81 2.27 4.53 4.18 5.79
Second round 86 3.07   3.75   5.71 3.15 4.55 3.56 3.07
Combined First round 101 3.40   3.97   3.40 4.08 6.47 3.92 3.91
 4x4x4 Cube First round 117 37.66   44.20   37.66 49.17 45.10 42.53 44.97
 5x5x5 Cube First round 120 1:20.71   1:30.13   1:32.97 1:33.31 1:20.71 1:38.23 1:24.10
 6x6x6 Cube First round 59 2:24.57   2:28.48   2:24.57 2:25.26 2:35.61
 7x7x7 Cube First round 72 4:11.35   4:22.72   4:42.76 4:11.35 4:14.04
 Rubik's Clock First round 69 13.23   14.73   13.23 13.98 14.96 15.26 19.92
 Megaminx First round 127 1:25.68   1:33.65   1:36.88 1:31.70 1:25.68 1:39.19 1:32.37
 Pyraminx Second round 187 5.10   DNF   7.81 DNF 5.10 DNF 7.02
Combined First round 40 3.23   4.64   5.19 4.93 4.06 3.23 4.93
 Skewb Second round 150 4.61   8.13   8.50 7.98 9.55 4.61 7.90
Combined First round 95 5.46   6.36   6.42 6.91 5.46 5.74 7.05
 Square-1 Second round 45 14.65   18.67   17.56 14.65 23.63 16.37 22.09
First round 65 17.96   21.37   22.02 25.88 23.31 18.77 17.96
  Tårnby Cube Træf 2018   (2018-6-15~17)
Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 27 11.72   13.52   11.72 13.57 14.81 12.44 14.56
First round 16 9.84   11.20   11.64 9.84 13.56 11.04 10.91
 4x4x4 Cube Final 21 41.20   49.42   53.61 46.07 41.20 48.58 1:04.31
First round 21 43.60   48.12   48.08 59.30 43.60 46.10 50.19
 5x5x5 Cube Final 17 1:22.12   1:29.24   1:34.64 1:25.82 1:32.52 1:29.37 1:22.12
Combined First round 19 1:23.60   1:30.04   1:35.59 1:27.74 1:29.55 1:32.82 1:23.60
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 2:55.69   3:01.33   2:57.84 3:10.46 2:55.69
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 3:47.52   4:14.34   3:47.52 4:06.41 4:49.09
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 27.89   34.39   39.39 DNF 32.14 27.89 31.64
 Rubik's Clock Final 9 11.00   13.14   12.15 11.00 14.82 12.45 19.59
 Megaminx Final 18 1:21.33   1:34.69   1:29.86 1:40.06 1:34.16 1:21.33 1:49.19
Combined First round 15 1:22.29   1:27.36   1:22.85 1:39.38 1:32.01 1:27.22 1:22.29
 Square-1 Combined Final 12 18.40   23.87   25.04 28.07 32.68 18.51 18.40
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 19 2:05.43   2:23.53   3:11.96 2:05.43 2:09.51 2:27.74 2:33.35
Combined First round 22 2:02.36     2:55.83 2:02.36
  Royal Corner Twist 2018   (2018-3-31~4-1)
Royal Corner Twist 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.32   12.31   14.00 17.60 11.32 11.51 11.41
First round 20 10.86   13.51   11.34 14.02 15.36 10.86 15.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.15   3.54   4.40 2.15 2.95 3.93 3.73
Second round 14 3.32   4.05   4.38 3.32 3.95 3.82 6.56
First round 20 2.82   4.42   3.27 5.04 5.82 2.82 4.96
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 34.39   47.15   34.39 1:06.27 42.36 46.05 53.05
Combined First round 13 45.54   47.95   48.02 45.54 46.88 53.67 48.96
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:16.24   1:28.93   1:32.99 1:32.98 1:16.24 1:28.28 1:25.52
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:52.14   2:58.02   2:54.84 3:07.09 2:52.14
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:01.90   4:09.18   4:14.23 4:01.90 4:11.41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 32.75   36.41   35.32 38.94 32.75 42.27 34.97
 Megaminx Second round 16 1:27.85   1:36.52   1:27.85 1:31.00 1:43.91 1:37.60 1:40.96
Combined First round 19 1:24.93   1:47.13   1:49.46 1:46.05 1:24.93 1:52.09 1:45.89
 Pyraminx Second round 21 3.51   7.74   7.71 3.51 8.53 6.98 9.86
Combined First round 7 4.90   5.71   6.77 5.28 8.36 4.90 5.07
 Skewb Final 13 4.48   9.02   4.48 12.93 10.08 9.35 7.63
Second round 12 5.96   7.18   7.54 5.96 7.51 6.48 10.84
Combined First round 20 7.18   9.03   7.43 10.79 10.18 7.18 9.48
 Square-1 Final 9 20.88   23.35   20.88 23.75 30.68 25.02 21.28
Combined First round 10 18.66   21.72   19.93 18.66 22.90 22.33 23.23
  Østerhøj Open 2018   (2018-3-17)
Østerhøj Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 18 11.41   16.20   DNF 11.41 14.74 21.49 12.36
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.96   4.02   2.96 4.06 4.34 5.34 3.65
First round 6 1.93   4.16   3.51 6.75 1.93 5.30 3.66
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 47.06   49.91   50.79 51.59 47.36 47.06 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 28.43   30.96   53.43 28.46 28.43 29.29 35.13
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:32.79   1:39.22   1:39.71 1:32.79 1:36.74 1:41.21 2:00.95
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.32   5.14   5.16 3.32 6.06 4.88 5.37
First round 6 2.90   5.69   6.67 8.67 4.51 5.89 2.90
 Skewb Final 11 7.56   8.18   10.00 8.50 8.19 7.84 7.56
First round 6 4.92   7.51   7.50 7.64 7.39 9.68 4.92
 Square-1 Final 5 20.41   26.10   33.20 23.55 20.41 31.65 23.09
Combined First round 5 18.19   30.88   59.59 18.19 25.92 37.83 28.89
  Generalforsamlingen 2018   (2018-1-27)
Generalforsamlingen 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 19 12.28   14.22   14.13 14.87 12.28 13.66 DNF
 2x2x2 Cube Final 20 3.47   5.57   DNF 3.47 6.44 4.14 6.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 43.02   52.93   1:01.12 52.41 51.89 43.02 54.49
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 38.86     38.86 39.89
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.02   4.82   4.62 5.15 5.70 4.02 4.68
 Skewb Final 6 3.48   6.79   3.48 8.42 8.14 5.25 6.99
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 19.34   21.79   31.19 22.16 20.51 22.70 19.34
  KVCO 2017   (2017-12-2)
KVCO 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 14 12.49   13.42   12.63 12.49 12.94 14.70 15.29
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.31   5.58   7.25 7.04 4.48 5.21 4.31
First round 6 2.05   4.07   4.41 5.82 2.67 2.05 5.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 49.88   55.33   55.03 54.77 DNF 49.88 56.18
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:35.81   1:41.33   1:41.05 1:45.48 1:37.46 1:47.54 1:35.81
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:43.62   1:56.38   DNF 1:55.43 1:46.54 2:07.16 1:43.62
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.56   8.23   7.86 15.81 9.34 4.56 7.48
First round 10 7.36   8.58   7.36 8.07 7.83 10.00 9.83
 Skewb Final 10 9.01   13.40   12.19 DNF 9.01 14.86 13.14
First round 5 4.88   8.52   4.88 9.38 7.81 12.68 8.38
  Vestegnen Open 2017   (2017-9-10)
Vestegnen Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 32 13.81   15.67   14.05 20.16 16.17 13.81 16.78
 2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 30 4.50   5.92   6.23 5.71 4.50 7.62 5.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 55.93   58.98   1:04.00 55.93 57.53 59.14 1:00.28
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 12.65   14.67   13.88 12.65 15.40 17.01 14.74
 Pyraminx Combined Final 16 5.49   6.10   5.90 10.06 6.87 5.53 5.49
 Square-1 Combined Final 15 31.84     32.69 31.84
  Kvissel Open 2017   (2017-6-17~18)
Kvissel Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 13.77   15.21   15.89 14.17 15.57 17.54 13.77
First round 17 15.40   17.67   18.04 15.56 19.42 DNF 15.40
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.33   5.46   5.49 6.79 3.33 4.50 6.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:02.52   1:05.92   DNF 1:09.66 1:03.64 1:02.52 1:04.45
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:53.61   2:00.66   1:55.79 1:53.61 2:06.17 2:00.03 DNF
 6x6x6 Cube Final 10 3:50.41   4:04.87   3:51.24 3:50.41 4:32.97
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 2:14.60   2:26.26   2:24.47 2:14.60 2:52.82 2:26.72 2:27.59
 Pyraminx First round 11 5.42   8.47   5.42 6.25 11.22 11.51 7.95
 Square-1 Combined Final 9 33.81   38.94   DNF 38.35 33.81 42.39 36.07
  Danish Open 2017   (2017-5-19~21)
Danish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 17.01   18.78   18.22 21.24 17.01 20.59 17.52
First round 24 14.20   18.35   14.20 18.50 21.84 19.19 17.37
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 6.13   6.43   6.13 6.18 7.63 6.93 6.18
First round 8 3.26   4.42   5.10 3.74 4.55 4.97 3.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:11.68     1:14.08 1:11.68
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:07.32     2:07.32 2:10.89
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 2:12.95     2:12.95 2:20.90
 Pyraminx First round 11 8.25   9.10   9.22 14.02 8.25 9.44 8.65
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 31.32   40.34   52.44 39.56 31.32 34.30 47.15
  Kongens Lyngby Open 2017   (2017-4-8)
Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 20 16.93   18.26   19.47 17.81 17.50 21.46 16.93
First round 21 15.53   18.93   17.43 20.49 23.38 18.88 15.53
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:19.65     2:24.79 2:19.65
  Generalforsamlingen 2017   (2017-1-14)
Generalforsamlingen 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 38 20.14   25.40   20.14 22.36 28.13 31.28 25.72
 2x2x2 Cube Final 31 5.63   7.60   9.22 7.52 5.63 6.93 8.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:24.87     1:34.20 1:24.87
 Pyraminx Final 16 10.35   10.99   10.35 11.31 11.24 11.64 10.43