Szymon Bajor

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2017BAJO01  Poland Male 12 0 0 0

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 389 3202 12743 11.65 15.77 19602 4740 546
 2x2x2 Cube 121 1005 2901 2.05 3.70 3214 999 134
 4x4x4 Cube 170 1557 5834 45.21 54.60 7115 1873 213
 5x5x5 Cube 376 3581 12228 2:27.99

 6x6x6 Cube 217 1972 6197 5:19.71

 3x3x3 One-Handed 373 3380 13626 26.87 30.75 11694 2865 327
 Rubik's Clock 173 1684 4807 24.63

 Megaminx 369 2914 9306 2:44.54

 Pyraminx 95 491 1344 2.99 6.00 2816 957 149
 Skewb 215 1417 4370 4.71 7.20 3861 1207 181
 Square-1 108 1141 3682 25.19 37.81 4399 1339 125
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Second round 43 13.12   17.23   19.08 16.79 15.83 13.12 20.45
First round 41 13.73   15.97   13.79 13.73 21.89 17.70 16.43
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 69 15.12   16.34   19.44 16.35 16.53 15.12 16.14
First round 67 11.77   15.77   19.40 16.94 14.24 11.77 16.13
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Second round 35 14.80   17.85   16.56 14.80 20.86 16.13 25.92
First round 35 11.65   17.03   17.51 16.44 17.13 DNF 11.65
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 28 15.27   17.46   19.34 16.26 15.27 16.79 19.70
First round 26 14.61   16.95   14.61 17.25 18.94 17.22 16.37
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 43 13.15   18.20   19.39 13.15 16.19 21.53 19.01
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Second round 34 16.01   21.34   19.60 21.99 22.42 DNF 16.01
First round 33 13.96   17.49   16.69 20.17 13.96 15.60 21.21
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Second round 27 14.12   17.48   14.51 14.12 19.38 18.55 20.09
First round 32 14.11   17.32   16.45 14.11 19.34 19.58 16.18
 CFL Luty 2018 Second round 40 16.06   21.48   24.33 16.06 22.96 22.92 18.57
First round 40 12.37   15.92   20.73 14.37 19.34 14.05 12.37
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 56 14.77   18.15   17.48 20.74 19.47 17.51 14.77
First round 57 17.22   19.53   19.89 17.22 17.80 20.91 22.81
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 52 18.12   20.93   23.72 20.17 18.12 22.40 20.22
First round 50 18.88   21.89   23.06 18.88 20.95 23.25 21.65
 Polish Open 2017 Second round 87 20.89   25.58   20.89 25.13 30.66 25.88 25.74
First round 88 19.34   21.24   19.34 20.84 21.16 29.16 21.72
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 First round 96 22.67   33.07   45.12 47.36 27.39 22.67 26.70
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 27 4.06   4.99   5.10 5.74 23.69 4.12 4.06
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 57 4.86   5.86   6.03 4.86 6.05 5.96 5.59
First round 37 3.56   4.54   4.77 4.69 4.15 3.56 7.83
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First round 18 3.89   4.75   3.89 4.78 4.58 4.88 6.04
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 12 4.07   6.70   5.18 5.61 9.32 4.07 DNF
First round 11 2.27   3.70   2.27 6.53 5.04 2.40 3.66
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 56 5.67   DNF   5.67 7.04 DNF DNF 6.52
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 First round 35 3.11   6.55   3.11 7.93 5.89 8.32 5.83
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 19 4.13   4.85   6.40 6.19 4.14 4.13 4.22
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 24 3.90   4.65   4.88 4.97 4.09 5.59 3.90
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 74 15.88     DNF 15.88
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 30 2.99   5.13   DNF 2.99 5.91 5.49 3.98
Combined First round 44 5.35   7.51   5.35 6.86 6.36 10.17 9.31
 Polish Open 2017 First round 74 4.57   7.05   4.57 8.88 7.06 7.26 6.84
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 68 2.95   10.22   12.19 9.59 2.95 DNF 8.88
Combined First round 63 2.05   6.59   7.79 7.99 6.40 2.05 5.58
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Combined First round 28 45.21   54.60   46.37 45.21 1:27.65 56.51 1:00.92
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 60 1:00.75     1:03.60 1:00.75
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Combined First round 22 1:00.27     1:00.27 1:08.85
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 25 1:03.25   1:09.50   1:16.13 1:03.25 1:13.28 1:05.92 1:09.29
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 41 1:20.07     1:24.16 1:20.07
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 28 58.48   1:11.41   1:16.76 1:13.72 58.48 1:12.51 1:07.99
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 20 56.89     1:02.95 56.89
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 38 1:09.85     1:25.88 1:09.85
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 44 1:08.28     1:08.28 1:23.58
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 48 1:25.05     1:25.05 DNF
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 75 1:34.58     1:34.58 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 72 1:40.97     2:10.51 1:40.97
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 68 2:31.89     2:32.26 2:31.89
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 26 2:30.38     2:30.38 2:53.92
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 41 3:03.45     3:09.50 3:03.45
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 29 2:27.99     2:27.99 2:31.86
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 48 3:11.53     3:23.95 3:11.53
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 68 4:25.02     4:25.02 4:26.04
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 32 5:19.71     5:19.71
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 22 6:00.29     6:00.29
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2018 First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Polish Open 2017 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 52 26.87   30.75   28.00 37.07 42.54 26.87 27.19
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 20 31.04   35.02   31.94 39.76 33.54 31.04 39.58
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 33 30.96     30.96 36.78
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 28 35.91   38.86   54.15 35.91 40.29 40.35 35.95
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 35 39.68     43.54 39.68
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 43 46.87     50.47 46.87
 Polish Open 2017 Combined First round 65 1:06.36     1:06.36 1:32.25
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 22 24.63     36.68 24.63
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 56 2:44.54     3:07.41 2:44.54
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 29 2:57.59     2:57.59 2:59.43
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 34 2:51.19     3:08.21 2:51.19
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 33 2:59.59     2:59.59 DNF
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 44 3:49.12     3:49.12 DNF
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 31 5.09   7.96   5.09 8.24 7.59 9.24 8.06
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 39 5.66   7.55   7.47 8.75 5.66 7.01 8.17
First round 35 6.17   7.16   7.07 6.84 10.52 7.56 6.17
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First round 20 4.08   6.94   9.02 6.64 10.17 5.16 4.08
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 29 5.28   10.73   9.17 8.25 DNF 14.77 5.28
First round 18 5.20   7.17   5.20 8.24 8.92 6.78 6.50
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 24 4.54   7.30   4.54 7.54 6.59 7.78 9.37
First round 23 5.96   7.49   6.87 5.96 10.42 6.11 9.49
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Second round 17 2.99   6.54   4.75 7.57 7.31 2.99 11.69
First round 16 6.05   7.10   6.26 6.79 8.25 6.05 8.49
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 10 6.09   8.61   7.40 6.09 10.33 11.73 8.11
Combined First round 10 4.93   6.00   5.06 4.93 5.88 9.29 7.06
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 18 5.36   6.33   6.46 6.21 8.22 5.36 6.32
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 35 4.14   9.23   11.20 8.99 7.49 4.14 12.04
Combined First round 25 5.99   7.84   6.60 7.67 26.15 9.26 5.99
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 46 11.57     DNF 11.57
 Polish Open 2017 First round 43 6.78   9.23   10.05 6.90 13.23 6.78 10.74
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 82 9.94   DNF   11.23 12.20 9.94 DNF DNF
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 32 7.61   9.57   9.10 7.61 13.64 8.48 11.12
 Polish Open 2018 First round 35 4.97   7.20   6.93 8.52 7.64 4.97 7.04
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First round 18 5.98   7.23   12.11 7.78 6.91 5.98 6.99
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 16 5.87   8.22   9.20 6.16 9.36 9.30 5.87
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 34 6.18   9.91   DNF 6.81 6.62 6.18 16.31
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 First round 23 6.38   10.11   10.48 11.64 6.38 12.09 8.20
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 28 7.28   DNF   DNF 7.28 DNF DNS DNS
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 20 6.67   7.76   7.07 6.67 6.72 9.63 9.49
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 33 4.71   8.20   5.32 9.94 12.74 4.71 9.33
Combined First round 29 6.04   7.88   9.42 6.04 6.86 7.36 DNF
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 26 6.41   9.14   10.34 10.76 8.70 8.37 6.41
Combined First round 26 8.40   9.11   10.97 8.47 8.40 10.12 8.75
 Polish Open 2017 First round 42 4.75   11.38   7.93 16.23 15.06 4.75 11.16
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 62 15.84     15.84 16.34
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 28 25.19   37.81   34.85 44.39 41.12 25.19 37.45
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Combined First round 16 52.79     52.79 DNF
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 14 44.13     51.30 44.13
 Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 17 39.40     39.40 39.51
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 19 47.00     47.00 50.40
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 29 57.56     57.56 1:05.36
  Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019   (2019-8-24)
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 43 13.12   17.23   19.08 16.79 15.83 13.12 20.45
First round 41 13.73   15.97   13.79 13.73 21.89 17.70 16.43
 2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.06   4.99   5.10 5.74 23.69 4.12 4.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 45.21   54.60   46.37 45.21 1:27.65 56.51 1:00.92
 Pyraminx First round 31 5.09   7.96   5.09 8.24 7.59 9.24 8.06
 Skewb First round 32 7.61   9.57   9.10 7.61 13.64 8.48 11.12
  Polish Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Polish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 69 15.12   16.34   19.44 16.35 16.53 15.12 16.14
First round 67 11.77   15.77   19.40 16.94 14.24 11.77 16.13
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 57 4.86   5.86   6.03 4.86 6.05 5.96 5.59
First round 37 3.56   4.54   4.77 4.69 4.15 3.56 7.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:00.75     1:03.60 1:00.75
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 68 2:31.89     2:32.26 2:31.89
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 32 5:19.71     5:19.71
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 26.87   30.75   28.00 37.07 42.54 26.87 27.19
 Megaminx Combined First round 56 2:44.54     3:07.41 2:44.54
 Pyraminx Second round 39 5.66   7.55   7.47 8.75 5.66 7.01 8.17
First round 35 6.17   7.16   7.07 6.84 10.52 7.56 6.17
 Skewb First round 35 4.97   7.20   6.93 8.52 7.64 4.97 7.04
 Square-1 Combined Final 28 25.19   37.81   34.85 44.39 41.12 25.19 37.45
  Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018   (2018-11-17)
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 35 14.80   17.85   16.56 14.80 20.86 16.13 25.92
First round 35 11.65   17.03   17.51 16.44 17.13 DNF 11.65
 2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.89   4.75   3.89 4.78 4.58 4.88 6.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:00.27     1:00.27 1:08.85
 Pyraminx First round 20 4.08   6.94   9.02 6.64 10.17 5.16 4.08
 Skewb First round 18 5.98   7.23   12.11 7.78 6.91 5.98 6.99
 Square-1 Combined First round 16 52.79     52.79 DNF
  Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018   (2018-10-6~7)
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 15.27   17.46   19.34 16.26 15.27 16.79 19.70
First round 26 14.61   16.95   14.61 17.25 18.94 17.22 16.37
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.07   6.70   5.18 5.61 9.32 4.07 DNF
First round 11 2.27   3.70   2.27 6.53 5.04 2.40 3.66
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:03.25   1:09.50   1:16.13 1:03.25 1:13.28 1:05.92 1:09.29
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:30.38     2:30.38 2:53.92
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 31.04   35.02   31.94 39.76 33.54 31.04 39.58
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 29 5.28   10.73   9.17 8.25 DNF 14.77 5.28
First round 18 5.20   7.17   5.20 8.24 8.92 6.78 6.50
 Skewb First round 16 5.87   8.22   9.20 6.16 9.36 9.30 5.87
 Square-1 Combined Final 14 44.13     51.30 44.13
  Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 43 13.15   18.20   19.39 13.15 16.19 21.53 19.01
 2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.67   DNF   5.67 7.04 DNF DNF 6.52
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:20.07     1:24.16 1:20.07
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 3:03.45     3:09.50 3:03.45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 30.96     30.96 36.78
 Megaminx Combined Final 29 2:57.59     2:57.59 2:59.43
 Pyraminx Second round 24 4.54   7.30   4.54 7.54 6.59 7.78 9.37
First round 23 5.96   7.49   6.87 5.96 10.42 6.11 9.49
 Skewb First round 34 6.18   9.91   DNF 6.81 6.62 6.18 16.31
  Byczy Cube Race 2018   (2018-6-23~24)
Byczy Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 34 16.01   21.34   19.60 21.99 22.42 DNF 16.01
First round 33 13.96   17.49   16.69 20.17 13.96 15.60 21.21
 2x2x2 Cube First round 35 3.11   6.55   3.11 7.93 5.89 8.32 5.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 58.48   1:11.41   1:16.76 1:13.72 58.48 1:12.51 1:07.99
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:27.99     2:27.99 2:31.86
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 6:00.29     6:00.29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 35.91   38.86   54.15 35.91 40.29 40.35 35.95
 Pyraminx Second round 17 2.99   6.54   4.75 7.57 7.31 2.99 11.69
First round 16 6.05   7.10   6.26 6.79 8.25 6.05 8.49
 Skewb First round 23 6.38   10.11   10.48 11.64 6.38 12.09 8.20
 Square-1 Combined Final 17 39.40     39.40 39.51
  CFL Domaniewice 2018   (2018-5-27)
CFL Domaniewice 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.12   17.48   14.51 14.12 19.38 18.55 20.09
First round 32 14.11   17.32   16.45 14.11 19.34 19.58 16.18
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 4.13   4.85   6.40 6.19 4.14 4.13 4.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 56.89     1:02.95 56.89
 Pyraminx Final 10 6.09   8.61   7.40 6.09 10.33 11.73 8.11
Combined First round 10 4.93   6.00   5.06 4.93 5.88 9.29 7.06
 Skewb Combined First round 28 7.28   DNF   DNF 7.28 DNF DNS DNS
  CFL Luty 2018   (2018-2-17~18)
CFL Luty 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 40 16.06   21.48   24.33 16.06 22.96 22.92 18.57
First round 40 12.37   15.92   20.73 14.37 19.34 14.05 12.37
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 3.90   4.65   4.88 4.97 4.09 5.59 3.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:09.85     1:25.88 1:09.85
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 39.68     43.54 39.68
 Pyraminx Combined First round 18 5.36   6.33   6.46 6.21 8.22 5.36 6.32
 Skewb Combined First round 20 6.67   7.76   7.07 6.67 6.72 9.63 9.49
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 56 14.77   18.15   17.48 20.74 19.47 17.51 14.77
First round 57 17.22   19.53   19.89 17.22 17.80 20.91 22.81
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 15.88     DNF 15.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:08.28     1:08.28 1:23.58
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 48 3:11.53     3:23.95 3:11.53
 Megaminx Combined First round 34 2:51.19     3:08.21 2:51.19
 Pyraminx Second round 35 4.14   9.23   11.20 8.99 7.49 4.14 12.04
Combined First round 25 5.99   7.84   6.60 7.67 26.15 9.26 5.99
 Skewb Second round 33 4.71   8.20   5.32 9.94 12.74 4.71 9.33
Combined First round 29 6.04   7.88   9.42 6.04 6.86 7.36 DNF
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 52 18.12   20.93   23.72 20.17 18.12 22.40 20.22
First round 50 18.88   21.89   23.06 18.88 20.95 23.25 21.65
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 2.99   5.13   DNF 2.99 5.91 5.49 3.98
Combined First round 44 5.35   7.51   5.35 6.86 6.36 10.17 9.31
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:25.05     1:25.05 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 46.87     50.47 46.87
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 24.63     36.68 24.63
 Megaminx Combined First round 33 2:59.59     2:59.59 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 46 11.57     DNF 11.57
 Skewb Second round 26 6.41   9.14   10.34 10.76 8.70 8.37 6.41
Combined First round 26 8.40   9.11   10.97 8.47 8.40 10.12 8.75
 Square-1 Combined First round 19 47.00     47.00 50.40
  Polish Open 2017   (2017-9-15~17)
Polish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 87 20.89   25.58   20.89 25.13 30.66 25.88 25.74
First round 88 19.34   21.24   19.34 20.84 21.16 29.16 21.72
 2x2x2 Cube First round 74 4.57   7.05   4.57 8.88 7.06 7.26 6.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 1:34.58     1:34.58 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 1:06.36     1:06.36 1:32.25
 Pyraminx First round 43 6.78   9.23   10.05 6.90 13.23 6.78 10.74
 Skewb First round 42 4.75   11.38   7.93 16.23 15.06 4.75 11.16
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 96 22.67   33.07   45.12 47.36 27.39 22.67 26.70
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 68 2.95   10.22   12.19 9.59 2.95 DNF 8.88
Combined First round 63 2.05   6.59   7.79 7.99 6.40 2.05 5.58
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:40.97     2:10.51 1:40.97
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 68 4:25.02     4:25.02 4:26.04
 Megaminx Combined First round 44 3:49.12     3:49.12 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 82 9.94   DNF   11.23 12.20 9.94 DNF DNF
 Skewb Combined First round 62 15.84     15.84 16.34
 Square-1 Combined Final 29 57.56     57.56 1:05.36