Thor Muto Asmund

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2017ASMU01  Denmark Male 18 2 5 5

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 239 13095 54869 20.57 25.23 56352 13371 237
 2x2x2 Cube 176 9907 35764 5.27 7.38 34999 9554 173
 4x4x4 Cube 101 5693 21201 1:14.99 1:23.64 19396 5193 93
 5x5x5 Cube 76 3585 12301 2:22.31 3:06.89 12423 3563 79
 6x6x6 Cube 44 2136 6726 5:33.41

 7x7x7 Cube 43 1975 6013 9:00.02

 3x3x3 Blindfolded

7

340 955 1:18.42 1:41.48 646 240

6

2 1
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 46 2337 5869 55

 3x3x3 One-Handed 124 7649 29348 49.55 1:01.86 27106 6921 114
 Rubik's Clock 15 687 1993 12.58 15.08 1906 650 15
 Pyraminx 76 3399 10255 5.93 9.13 10588 3436 67
 Skewb 109 4723 15135 8.86 15.53 18673 5690 138
 4x4x4 Blindfolded

5

151 405 8:33.18

1
 5x5x5 Blindfolded

4

110 290 21:15.00

1 1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind

3

124 288 11/12 45:47

2 1 3
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 First round 29 22.15   27.80   27.25 29.49 29.99 26.67 22.15
 Lonely Denmark 2020 First round 30 21.99   26.98   25.40 26.83 28.71 21.99 33.25
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 First round 43 24.99   28.04   26.71 24.99 29.16 28.24 30.33
 Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 Final 52 26.39   29.74   26.39 49.76 30.67 28.78 29.78
First round 54 24.38   26.09   25.13 26.76 24.38 27.66 26.37
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Second round 42 25.30   30.74   29.80 29.05 33.61 33.36 25.30
First round 42 20.57   25.61   26.15 26.88 23.81 20.57 34.66
 Danish Open 2019 First round 56 22.34   26.74   22.34 29.37 24.35 28.81 27.06
 Denmark & Friends 2019 First round 112 21.74   25.23   25.04 25.45 25.20 28.17 21.74
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 First round 27 24.67   29.04   24.67 29.53 49.25 26.28 31.30
 Danish Open 2018 First round 53 25.26   30.19   25.26 30.31 29.18 33.54 31.07
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 First round 45 28.14   32.93   37.07 28.14 38.48 31.80 29.92
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 First round 44 30.15   38.88   30.15 39.07 50.98 43.56 34.01
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 First round 34 5.62   9.77   9.07 5.62 9.99 10.25 DNF
 Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 First round 30 8.68   10.75   10.45 10.85 11.12 8.68 10.96
 Lonely Denmark 2020 Final 24 5.27   8.03   9.11 6.97 8.31 8.81 5.27
First round 25 6.63   7.38   7.75 6.63 7.13 8.25 7.25
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 First round 41 7.94   8.84   8.40 9.73 7.94 12.02 8.39
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 First round 43 7.08   11.66   DNF 17.62 8.47 7.08 8.89
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 First round 49 5.55   11.76   16.69 18.22 7.19 11.40 5.55
 Danish Open 2019 First round 56 9.35   11.07   10.97 9.35 12.54 10.53 11.70
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Final 41 11.81   14.79   11.81 15.68 14.51 18.75 14.17
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Combined Final 25 1:17.99     1:34.13 1:17.99
 Lonely Denmark 2020 Combined First round 22 1:14.99   1:23.64   1:22.72 1:28.41 1:28.63 1:19.78 1:14.99
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 Combined Final 30 1:28.72     1:28.72 1:29.09
 Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 Second round 41 1:29.84   1:43.65   1:54.10 1:31.63 1:45.21 2:05.86 1:29.84
Combined First round 43 1:24.92   1:32.33   1:37.32 1:42.48 1:25.28 1:24.92 1:34.40
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Combined First round 36 1:30.97   1:43.17   1:52.16 1:47.98 1:30.97 1:48.28 1:33.24
 Danish Open 2019 Combined First round 41 1:25.36     1:25.36 1:38.88
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First round 104 1:32.77     1:32.77 1:37.69
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 Combined Final 22 1:47.43     1:48.37 1:47.43
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 40 1:32.75     1:32.75 1:38.91
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 37 1:45.10     1:45.10 1:59.01
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Combined Final 32 2:13.71     2:13.71 2:38.90
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Combined Final 24 2:22.31     2:49.18 2:22.31
 Lonely Denmark 2020 Combined First round 20 2:48.01     DNF 2:48.01
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
 Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 Combined First round 39 2:55.77   3:06.89   2:55.77 5:33.27 3:05.56 3:07.21 3:07.90
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Combined Final 30 3:11.29   3:25.21   DNF 3:18.16 3:39.49 3:17.97 3:11.29
 Danish Open 2019 Combined First round 37 3:39.16     4:04.32 3:39.16
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First round 27 5:06.51     DNF 5:06.51
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Combined Final 15 5:33.41     5:33.41
 Danish Open 2019 Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Combined Final 14 9:00.02     9:00.02
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Final 2 1:18.42   1:41.48   1:42.64 2:03.39 1:18.42
 Lonely Denmark 2020 Final 2 1:35.00   2:08.40   1:35.00 1:38.81 3:11.40
First round 4 2:00.25   DNF   2:00.25 2:14.49 DNF
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Final 5 1:35.49   DNF   DNF 2:23.36 1:35.49
Second round 7 1:40.26   DNF   1:40.26 DNF 1:51.26
First round 7 2:44.54   DNF   2:44.54 DNF DNF
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Final 3 2:06.79   DNF   2:06.79 DNF 2:44.42
First round 5 2:01.14   DNF   DNF 2:01.14 2:35.93
 Danish Open 2019 First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Roskilde by Night 2019 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 7 2:09.19   DNF   2:09.19 DNF 3:15.54
First round 6 1:31.87   DNF   1:31.87 DNF 2:11.12
 KMG Spring 2019 Final 4 2:12.60   DNF   DNF 2:12.60 DNF
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Final 9 2:42.39   DNF   DNF DNF 2:42.39
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Open 2019 Final 19 55   DNF   55 DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Combined Final 29 59.06     59.06 1:19.00
 Lonely Denmark 2020 First round 21 49.55   1:01.86   1:00.36 1:09.01 49.55 1:01.30 1:03.91
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Combined First round 35 1:03.02     1:20.16 1:03.02
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 Combined Final 31 1:00.65     1:00.65 1:19.81
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First round 101 1:06.48     1:06.48 1:11.92
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 Combined Final 21 56.09     1:02.75 56.09
 Danish Open 2018 Combined First round 41 1:19.60     DNF 1:19.60
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Combined Final 8 12.58   15.26   12.58 14.06 14.74 16.98 DNF
 Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 Combined Final 6 13.36   15.08   DNF 14.62 13.36 16.60 14.02
 Danish Open 2019 Combined Final 14 23.90   29.62   38.87 23.90 33.80 26.05 29.01
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First round 49 20.67     21.75 20.67
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF DNS
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Final 18 5.93   9.13   10.63 9.82 5.93 6.94 13.66
 Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 First round 21 10.29   12.27   18.20 11.66 13.93 11.22 10.29
 Lonely Denmark 2020 Final 19 8.14   10.49   11.47 8.14 10.25 13.89 9.75
First round 23 9.44   11.50   12.33 9.44 11.75 10.41 15.02
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 Final 29 8.72   12.33   11.59 8.72 13.35 13.50 12.06
 Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 Second round 45 12.26   13.12   13.94 12.95 14.04 12.26 12.48
First round 44 11.10   12.40   11.10 12.13 16.13 13.30 11.77
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 Second round 33 12.03   13.94   15.07 12.03 13.78 12.97 20.71
First round 33 8.89   11.36   17.12 11.89 8.89 11.43 10.75
 Danish Open 2019 First round 32 11.17   12.73   12.69 11.17 12.51 15.04 12.99
 DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 First round 21 12.16   14.55   12.16 14.67 13.68 15.29 22.86
 Generalforsamlingen 2018 Final 30 10.45   15.39   15.31 10.45 14.63 20.24 16.24
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Final 25 8.86   15.53   24.39 15.47 14.32 8.86 16.79
 Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 First round 26 10.71   16.00   18.38 14.14 24.26 10.71 15.47
 Lonely Denmark 2020 First round 26 11.24   21.43   18.80 21.26 24.67 11.24 24.24
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Final 2 9:35.63   DNF   11:28.00 9:35.63 DNF
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Final 5 8:33.18   DNF   DNF DNF 8:33.18
 Danish Open 2019 Final 4 9:11.57   DNF   DNF 9:11.57 DNF
 Roskilde by Night 2019 Final 5 9:29.58   DNF   9:29.58 DNF DNF
 Danish Open 2018 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Final 2 21:15.00   DNF   21:15.00 DNS DNS
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Danish Open 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Danish Open 2018 Final 3 24:40.00   DNF   24:40.00 DNS DNS
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Danish Championship 2020 Final 2 11/16 54:31     11/16 54:31
 Greve Gymnasium 2020 Final 3 11/12 45:47     11/12 45:47
 Danish Open 2019 Final 6 10/15 57:48     DNS 10/15 57:48
 Roskilde by Night 2019 Final 4 11/15 53:30     DNS 11/15 53:30
 KMG Spring 2019 Final 3 12/15 50:38     12/15 50:38
 Denmark & Friends 2019 Final 21 DNF     DNF
 Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Final 3 8/10 42:01     6/12 1:00:00 8/10 42:01
 Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 6 10/11 55:31     10/11 55:31
 Danish Open 2017 Final 1 8/9 47:55     8/9 47:55 8/9 48:30
 Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 Final 1 7/8 45:45     7/8 45:45 4/8 48:33 DNS
  Danish Championship 2020   (2020-9-4~6)
Danish Championship 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.62   9.77   9.07 5.62 9.99 10.25 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:17.99     1:34.13 1:17.99
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:22.31     2:49.18 2:22.31
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 5:33.41     5:33.41
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 9:00.02     9:00.02
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:18.42   1:41.48   1:42.64 2:03.39 1:18.42
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 59.06     59.06 1:19.00
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 12.58   15.26   12.58 14.06 14.74 16.98 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF DNS
 Pyraminx Final 18 5.93   9.13   10.63 9.82 5.93 6.94 13.66
 Skewb Final 25 8.86   15.53   24.39 15.47 14.32 8.86 16.79
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 9:35.63   DNF   11:28.00 9:35.63 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 21:15.00   DNF   21:15.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 11/16 54:31     11/16 54:31
  Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020   (2020-8-1)
Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 29 22.15   27.80   27.25 29.49 29.99 26.67 22.15
 2x2x2 Cube First round 30 8.68   10.75   10.45 10.85 11.12 8.68 10.96
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 13.36   15.08   DNF 14.62 13.36 16.60 14.02
 Pyraminx First round 21 10.29   12.27   18.20 11.66 13.93 11.22 10.29
 Skewb First round 26 10.71   16.00   18.38 14.14 24.26 10.71 15.47
  Lonely Denmark 2020   (2020-7-11~12)
Lonely Denmark 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 30 21.99   26.98   25.40 26.83 28.71 21.99 33.25
 2x2x2 Cube Final 24 5.27   8.03   9.11 6.97 8.31 8.81 5.27
First round 25 6.63   7.38   7.75 6.63 7.13 8.25 7.25
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:14.99   1:23.64   1:22.72 1:28.41 1:28.63 1:19.78 1:14.99
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:48.01     DNF 2:48.01
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:35.00   2:08.40   1:35.00 1:38.81 3:11.40
First round 4 2:00.25   DNF   2:00.25 2:14.49 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 49.55   1:01.86   1:00.36 1:09.01 49.55 1:01.30 1:03.91
 Pyraminx Final 19 8.14   10.49   11.47 8.14 10.25 13.89 9.75
First round 23 9.44   11.50   12.33 9.44 11.75 10.41 15.02
 Skewb First round 26 11.24   21.43   18.80 21.26 24.67 11.24 24.24
  Greve Gymnasium 2020   (2020-2-29~3-1)
Greve Gymnasium 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube First round 41 7.94   8.84   8.40 9.73 7.94 12.02 8.39
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:35.49   DNF   DNF 2:23.36 1:35.49
Second round 7 1:40.26   DNF   1:40.26 DNF 1:51.26
First round 7 2:44.54   DNF   2:44.54 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 1:03.02     1:20.16 1:03.02
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 8:33.18   DNF   DNF DNF 8:33.18
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 11/12 45:47     11/12 45:47
  DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020   (2020-2-9)
DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 43 24.99   28.04   26.71 24.99 29.16 28.24 30.33
 2x2x2 Cube First round 43 7.08   11.66   DNF 17.62 8.47 7.08 8.89
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:28.72     1:28.72 1:29.09
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 1:00.65     1:00.65 1:19.81
 Pyraminx Final 29 8.72   12.33   11.59 8.72 13.35 13.50 12.06
  Minx C-Open-hagen 2020   (2020-1-18~19)
Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 52 26.39   29.74   26.39 49.76 30.67 28.78 29.78
First round 54 24.38   26.09   25.13 26.76 24.38 27.66 26.37
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 41 1:29.84   1:43.65   1:54.10 1:31.63 1:45.21 2:05.86 1:29.84
Combined First round 43 1:24.92   1:32.33   1:37.32 1:42.48 1:25.28 1:24.92 1:34.40
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:55.77   3:06.89   2:55.77 5:33.27 3:05.56 3:07.21 3:07.90
 Pyraminx Second round 45 12.26   13.12   13.94 12.95 14.04 12.26 12.48
First round 44 11.10   12.40   11.10 12.13 16.13 13.30 11.77
  Tårnby Cube Træf 2019   (2019-11-22~24)
Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 42 25.30   30.74   29.80 29.05 33.61 33.36 25.30
First round 42 20.57   25.61   26.15 26.88 23.81 20.57 34.66
 2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.55   11.76   16.69 18.22 7.19 11.40 5.55
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:30.97   1:43.17   1:52.16 1:47.98 1:30.97 1:48.28 1:33.24
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 3:11.29   3:25.21   DNF 3:18.16 3:39.49 3:17.97 3:11.29
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:06.79   DNF   2:06.79 DNF 2:44.42
First round 5 2:01.14   DNF   DNF 2:01.14 2:35.93
 Pyraminx Second round 33 12.03   13.94   15.07 12.03 13.78 12.97 20.71
First round 33 8.89   11.36   17.12 11.89 8.89 11.43 10.75
  Danish Open 2019   (2019-9-13~15)
Danish Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 56 22.34   26.74   22.34 29.37 24.35 28.81 27.06
 2x2x2 Cube First round 56 9.35   11.07   10.97 9.35 12.54 10.53 11.70
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:25.36     1:25.36 1:38.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 3:39.16     4:04.32 3:39.16
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 55   DNF   55 DNS DNS
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 23.90   29.62   38.87 23.90 33.80 26.05 29.01
 Pyraminx First round 32 11.17   12.73   12.69 11.17 12.51 15.04 12.99
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 9:11.57   DNF   DNF 9:11.57 DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 10/15 57:48     DNS 10/15 57:48
  Roskilde by Night 2019   (2019-5-25)
Roskilde by Night 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 7 2:09.19   DNF   2:09.19 DNF 3:15.54
First round 6 1:31.87   DNF   1:31.87 DNF 2:11.12
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 9:29.58   DNF   9:29.58 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 11/15 53:30     DNS 11/15 53:30
  KMG Spring 2019   (2019-4-27~28)
KMG Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:12.60   DNF   DNF 2:12.60 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 12/15 50:38     12/15 50:38
  Denmark & Friends 2019   (2019-3-15~17)
Denmark & Friends 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 112 21.74   25.23   25.04 25.45 25.20 28.17 21.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 104 1:32.77     1:32.77 1:37.69
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 101 1:06.48     1:06.48 1:11.92
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 49 20.67     21.75 20.67
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 21 DNF     DNF
  DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019   (2019-2-9)
DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 27 24.67   29.04   24.67 29.53 49.25 26.28 31.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:47.43     1:48.37 1:47.43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 56.09     1:02.75 56.09
 Pyraminx First round 21 12.16   14.55   12.16 14.67 13.68 15.29 22.86
  Danish Open 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Danish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 53 25.26   30.19   25.26 30.31 29.18 33.54 31.07
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:32.75     1:32.75 1:38.91
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 1:19.60     DNF 1:19.60
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 24:40.00   DNF   24:40.00 DNS DNS
  Dåstrup Sleepover 2018   (2018-8-10~12)
Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 45 28.14   32.93   37.07 28.14 38.48 31.80 29.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:45.10     1:45.10 1:59.01
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 5:06.51     DNF 5:06.51
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 8/10 42:01     6/12 1:00:00 8/10 42:01
  Tårnby Cube Træf 2018   (2018-6-15~17)
Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 10/11 55:31     10/11 55:31
  Generalforsamlingen 2018   (2018-1-27)
Generalforsamlingen 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 44 30.15   38.88   30.15 39.07 50.98 43.56 34.01
 2x2x2 Cube Final 41 11.81   14.79   11.81 15.68 14.51 18.75 14.17
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 2:13.71     2:13.71 2:38.90
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:42.39   DNF   DNF DNF 2:42.39
 Pyraminx Final 30 10.45   15.39   15.31 10.45 14.63 20.24 16.24
  Danish Open 2017   (2017-5-19~21)
Danish Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 8/9 47:55     8/9 47:55 8/9 48:30
  Kongens Lyngby Open 2017   (2017-4-8)
Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 7/8 45:45     7/8 45:45 4/8 48:33 DNS