Sameer Aggarwal

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2017AGGA01  USA Male 41 25 19 35

History of Continental Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube 0.51  Puget Sound Spring 2019 2019-5-4 Final
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 28 32 87 5.61 7.70 132 49 42 1 5 7
 2x2x2 Cube

1

1

2

0.51 1.66 43 21 18 12 3 4
 4x4x4 Cube 56 73 262 28.47 34.11 347 89 74 1 4
 5x5x5 Cube 72 91 335 59.03 1:04.68 283 72 57 1 2 1
 6x6x6 Cube 43 54 221 1:55.16 2:06.64 269 68 55 1 2
 7x7x7 Cube 81 104 423 3:11.25 3:15.34 344 86 67 1 1 2
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 134 171 931 1:23.21 3:03.30 1141 235 177 1
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 46 51 223 26 30.33 200 50 45 1 1
 3x3x3 One-Handed 77 96 332 11.19 14.40 321 83 67 2 7
 3x3x3 With Feet 75 90 362 52.30 1:01.52 341 86 71
 Rubik's Clock 515 675 2976 16.92 19.51 2586 581 453
 Megaminx 131 183 807 1:00.09 1:09.22 874 197 136 1
 Pyraminx

3

4

13 1.35 2.83 78 25 20 8 4 1
 Skewb 169 219 905 2.89 5.01 927 227 177 1 1
 Square-1 114 136 391 10.60 12.12 193 62 57
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 52 61 290 7:23.24 8:58.25 82 22 19 2
 5x5x5 Blindfolded 48 56 268 22:07.00

1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 207 285 1525 3/4 39:06

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 Final 3 8.06   8.85   8.41 10.97 8.06 9.38 8.76
Second round 2 6.41   7.92   6.41 10.40 9.06 7.56 7.15
First round 3 6.28   8.16   8.21 8.17 6.28 8.57 8.09
 Puget Sound Summer 2019 Final 2 7.19   8.32   7.19 7.54 9.71 7.70 9.85
Second round 3 7.98   9.59   7.98 11.17 9.69 9.69 9.39
First round 3 7.94   8.65   8.49 8.07 9.75 9.39 7.94
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Semi Final 22 6.43   8.20   8.26 6.43 10.29 7.68 8.65
Second round 16 7.02   7.75   7.56 9.71 7.32 7.02 8.36
First round 33 7.88   8.30   9.83 8.53 7.88 8.36 8.02
 Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019 Final 3 7.37   9.20   10.15 7.37 10.24 7.91 9.54
Second round 2 7.67   8.21   8.22 7.84 8.56 10.81 7.67
First round 2 7.06   7.89   7.89 8.61 7.06 7.16 9.66
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 2 7.64   7.98   8.04 8.15 7.64 7.75 9.49
Second round 5 7.98   9.06   12.05 9.28 7.98 8.36 9.53
First round 2 5.99   7.72   7.96 9.28 7.27 5.99 7.94
 Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019 Final 3 5.85   7.70   5.85 7.95 12.24 8.23 6.91
Second round 2 6.80   8.43   8.80 6.80 7.85 8.69 8.74
First round 3 6.65   8.81   9.16 9.28 6.65 7.99 9.52
 Lincoln City 2019 Final 2 7.92   8.25   8.60 7.92 9.24 7.97 8.17
Second round 3 7.46   8.56   8.57 8.56 7.46 8.55 9.80
First round 1 5.68   8.35   8.86 11.17 8.31 5.68 7.87
 Puget Sound Spring 2019 Final 4 8.50   10.50   10.58 11.57 11.24 8.50 9.67
Second round 1 7.86   8.33   7.86 8.07 8.48 8.44 DNF
First round 2 7.97   9.41   10.50 7.97 9.93 9.17 9.14
 Rose City 2019 Final 3 7.70   9.21   7.70 10.60 9.42 9.34 8.87
Second round 4 8.03   8.67   8.92 8.15 9.90 8.03 8.94
First round 4 7.62   8.68   10.57 9.63 8.69 7.72 7.62
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Final 3 9.07   9.59   9.71 10.77 9.07 9.10 9.95
Second round 3 7.89   9.85   9.99 7.89 9.92 9.63 10.82
First round 3 8.09   9.49   DNF 9.73 9.49 8.09 9.24
 Atomic Cubing Spring 2019 Final 7 9.52   10.83   10.75 11.23 11.30 9.52 10.50
Second round 7 8.75   9.52   9.54 13.98 8.75 8.92 10.09
First round 3 7.75   8.86   9.81 8.35 9.19 7.75 9.04
 Oregon Championship 2019 Final 6 7.93   9.45   9.33 DNF 7.93 9.48 9.53
Second round 5 7.67   9.06   11.47 10.24 8.72 7.67 8.21
First round 3 6.85   8.28   8.81 6.85 8.64 11.11 7.39
 West Seattle Favorites 2019 Final 1 7.02   8.45   8.05 7.02 8.87 8.44 9.39
First round 4 8.16   9.29   10.22 8.16 9.49 8.73 9.66
 Oregon State 2019 Final 4 7.78   8.57   9.32 7.78 8.59 7.79 9.52
Second round 3 7.03   9.02   9.82 10.79 7.03 8.91 8.34
First round 4 8.23   8.66   10.51 8.79 8.24 8.95 8.23
 PDX Cubing for Causes 2019 Final 4 7.06   9.25   7.06 9.64 10.12 8.58 9.54
Second round 4 8.00   9.04   9.43 8.00 8.04 9.92 9.66
First round 3 6.29   8.55   7.90 9.91 6.29 8.17 9.58
 Welcome to 2019 Final 6 8.20   9.53   9.06 9.67 8.20 9.85 12.25
First round 7 8.45   9.63   9.81 9.56 9.53 11.49 8.45
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Final 3 6.92   8.39   7.75 8.82 6.92 8.61 9.61
Second round 5 8.34   9.53   9.43 10.36 9.33 9.83 8.34
First round 9 7.66   10.94   11.32 9.65 7.66 13.37 11.85
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Final 4 7.50   9.78   9.15 10.37 9.82 10.79 7.50
Second round 5 7.95   10.18   11.77 8.72 7.95 10.59 11.23
First round 2 7.73   9.49   10.60 7.73 8.42 11.08 9.45
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 Final 4 8.28   8.95   8.65 9.71 8.48 12.02 8.28
Second round 2 7.40   8.87   8.88 18.61 7.40 9.70 8.04
First round 4 7.49   9.03   7.49 8.85 11.98 9.51 8.74
 Hillsboro Open 2018 Final 4 8.59   9.54   10.09 8.67 9.98 8.59 9.98
Second round 6 8.03   10.86   8.03 9.51 10.65 14.07 12.43
First round 5 9.09   9.99   9.90 10.87 11.01 9.09 9.21
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 11 9.37   11.16   12.04 11.10 12.88 9.37 10.34
Second round 4 7.14   9.01   11.31 8.95 7.14 7.72 10.36
First round 11 7.16   10.38   12.22 8.46 7.16 11.44 11.24
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Semi Final 63 7.10   9.82   9.55 7.10 10.01 11.12 9.89
Second round 65 8.78   9.66   10.01 9.68 9.53 8.78 9.77
First round 120 8.08   10.46   8.08 9.61 10.89 10.88 11.41
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Final 11 7.15   10.16   9.96 9.52 7.15 13.52 10.99
Second round 10 8.62   10.03   9.45 10.49 10.15 11.16 8.62
First round 5 8.33   8.86   8.48 8.70 10.88 8.33 9.39
 Rose City 2018 Final 3 8.62   9.24   10.47 8.62 8.69 9.68 9.36
First round 4 8.68   9.92   10.07 9.47 10.21 12.27 8.68
 Yakima Valley Cubing 2018 Final 4 10.30   10.80   10.47 10.30 10.61 11.33 11.46
Second round 3 6.38   10.17   16.90 6.38 11.76 11.23 7.52
First round 4 6.96   9.92   11.80 10.86 9.34 9.56 6.96
 Puget Sound Spring 2018 Final 2 8.35   8.97   8.40 9.81 8.35 9.40 9.11
Second round 2 5.61   8.70   11.20 8.52 5.61 9.03 8.54
First round 6 8.18   9.83   9.99 9.66 8.18 12.00 9.84
 Chiawana Cubing 2018 Final 4 9.85   10.69   11.32 10.12 9.85 11.76 10.64
Second round 3 8.52   9.79   11.08 9.57 8.99 8.52 10.81
First round 3 8.97   9.65   9.60 9.23 11.46 10.11 8.97
 Puget Sound Valentine 2018 Second round 27 9.18   16.45   11.44 DNF 9.18 17.03 20.89
First round 4 9.81   11.01   10.68 10.99 11.36 13.16 9.81
 Skyline Open 2018 Final 6 10.05   11.81   12.05 13.13 10.05 12.08 11.29
Second round 8 10.11   11.46   10.96 10.11 10.85 12.57 13.58
First round 6 9.76   10.95   10.78 10.88 11.19 9.76 11.36
 Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 Final 6 9.68   10.91   10.39 9.68 13.82 11.18 11.17
Second round 7 10.31   11.48   11.08 11.27 12.86 10.31 12.09
First round 7 9.49   10.83   9.49 10.67 19.73 9.78 12.05
 SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017 Final 8 9.84   11.64   9.84 11.43 13.19 12.73 10.77
Second round 8 10.04   12.02   11.71 11.45 16.17 10.04 12.90
First round 6 9.57   10.72   9.85 12.12 9.57 11.80 10.52
 Puget Sound Fall 2017 Second round 13 11.38   12.27   12.16 16.61 12.37 12.29 11.38
First round 9 9.31   11.31   9.31 10.36 16.80 13.32 10.26
 NW Champs 2017 Second round 64 12.19   15.30   19.75 16.02 15.80 14.08 12.19
First round 27 10.70   11.80   11.88 12.12 11.40 12.66 10.70
 Cubing with the Duck 2017 Final 2 9.89   12.25   12.89 12.40 11.46 12.91 9.89
Second round 2 10.50   12.11   12.35 13.65 13.15 10.50 10.84
First round 2 9.48   12.46   13.38 12.24 11.76 14.57 9.48
 SnoCo Summer 2017 Final 7 8.44   12.57   13.86 10.26 DNF 13.59 8.44
Second round 9 10.79   12.13   13.17 14.23 11.01 12.20 10.79
First round 12 12.44   14.25   12.44 13.33 19.47 14.87 14.55
 Berkeley Spring 2017 First round 40 12.92   15.43   20.20 15.14 14.41 12.92 16.74
 Puget Sound Winter 2017 Second round 15 12.85   13.31   15.86 13.16 13.11 12.85 13.65
First round 20 12.42   14.20   14.62 15.15 12.42 15.41 12.82
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 Final 2 1.53   2.06   2.87 1.53 2.13 2.22 1.83
First round 3 1.86   2.60   3.20 2.29 1.86 3.28 2.32
 Puget Sound Summer 2019 Final 1 1.69   2.60   2.15 2.62 3.03 1.69 DNF
First round 1 1.35   1.89   1.85 1.35 4.53 1.74 2.07
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 12 1.55   2.83   2.23 DNF 2.37 3.89 1.55
Semi Final 14 1.71   2.05   1.80 2.41 1.71 3.46 1.95
Second round 8 1.14   1.66   6.60 1.26 1.14 1.78 1.95
First round 8 1.06   1.76   1.55 1.06 1.66 4.89 2.08
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 4 1.87   3.42   1.87 2.65 3.03 4.86 4.59
First round 7 2.17   3.54   2.17 4.28 3.35 5.99 2.99
 Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019 Final 1 2.42   2.79   2.90 3.58 2.72 2.75 2.42
First round 3 1.36   3.45   4.56 4.63 1.36 3.38 2.42
 Lincoln City 2019 Final 2 2.11   2.29   2.41 2.13 2.60 2.32 2.11
First round 3 1.64   2.79   2.24 2.50 3.64 7.75 1.64
 Puget Sound Spring 2019 Final 1 0.51   NAR 2.48   3.25 4.15 0.51 2.28 1.92
First round 1 0.99   2.52   1.87 2.30 0.99 3.42 3.40
 Rose City 2019 Final 1 1.17   2.13   2.45 3.86 2.04 1.90 1.17
First round 1 1.55   2.32   2.73 2.20 1.55 2.03 3.70
 Atomic Cubing Spring 2019 Final 1 1.55   2.22   1.55 2.17 2.29 2.20 DNF
First round 2 1.88   2.51   2.19 4.14 2.33 3.01 1.88
 Oregon Championship 2019 Final 1 1.29   1.92   1.64 1.29 2.24 6.59 1.87
Second round 1 1.79   2.76   2.56 4.12 1.79 3.32 2.39
First round 2 1.55   2.40   2.45 6.81 1.55 2.90 1.85
 West Seattle Favorites 2019 Final 1 2.14   2.22   2.14 2.28 2.15 2.24 2.37
First round 1 1.68   2.49   2.65 2.32 2.51 1.68 3.39
 PDX Cubing for Causes 2019 Final 1 1.20   1.78   2.63 1.20 2.10 1.36 1.88
Second round 2 1.98   2.76   1.98 3.85 4.84 2.29 2.14
First round 1 1.75   2.14   1.92 6.33 1.75 2.18 2.33
 Welcome to 2019 Final 3 1.51   3.12   4.02 2.50 4.40 2.83 1.51
First round 24 1.46   5.23   2.63 DNF 1.46 3.19 9.87
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Final 1 1.47   2.67   2.89 4.41 2.01 3.11 1.47
First round 1 1.41   2.25   1.41 1.70 4.00 2.52 2.54
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 4 1.80   3.21   1.80 2.99 3.32 3.31 3.80
Second round 7 1.52   3.27   2.03 1.52 DNF 4.76 3.02
First round 3 1.55   3.28   1.95 5.85 7.28 1.55 2.04
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Semi Final 22 1.76   2.56   2.85 2.15 2.68 1.76 3.77
Second round 53 1.87   3.25   3.93 1.87 2.36 5.27 3.47
First round 84 2.39   3.44   3.36 2.39 3.91 5.59 3.05
 Rose City 2018 Final 3 2.50   3.03   4.21 2.91 2.90 2.50 3.28
First round 2 2.02   2.89   3.24 2.95 3.60 2.49 2.02
 Yakima Valley Cubing 2018 Final 1 1.48   3.07   3.12 4.02 3.77 2.33 1.48
First round 4 1.69   3.21   5.98 2.06 2.19 5.39 1.69
 Chiawana Cubing 2018 Final 3 2.31   3.42   2.31 3.24 5.95 3.28 3.75
First round 2 1.46   3.09   5.21 2.85 3.33 3.09 1.46
 Puget Sound Valentine 2018 Final 3 3.16   3.65   3.16 4.17 3.86 3.67 3.42
Combined First round 11 2.44   4.34   4.86 3.64 DNF 2.44 4.52
 Skyline Open 2018 Final 1 2.55   3.05   2.90 5.10 2.55 2.71 3.54
First round 13 3.24   4.83   10.38 4.67 3.24 3.82 6.01
 Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 Final 2 3.27   3.45   3.40 3.40 3.27 4.73 3.56
Combined First round 6 2.42   4.28   2.42 3.28 6.20 6.03 3.53
 NW Champs 2017 Final 11 4.00   4.79   4.19 4.00 12.40 4.80 5.38
Second round 8 2.42   3.42   3.45 2.42 4.10 2.71 5.65
First round 20 3.29   4.05   3.29 4.31 4.48 5.87 3.36
 Cubing with the Duck 2017 Final 1 3.33   4.29   4.87 3.33 4.18 3.82 8.59
Second round 1 2.64   3.91   3.46 2.64 4.22 4.70 4.05
First round 8 4.55   6.39   5.48 4.55 8.71 11.15 4.98
 Berkeley Spring 2017 Combined First round 20 3.29   4.76   3.61 5.51 6.72 3.29 5.16
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Puget Sound Summer 2019 Final 4 32.00   38.40   40.64 38.75 40.54 32.00 35.91
Second round 2 33.85   35.40   33.98 34.60 33.85 38.29 37.61
Combined First round 2 28.47   34.58   34.27 30.52 40.58 38.95 28.47
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Second round 52 32.46   36.14   41.11 32.46 34.80 46.85 32.51
First round 54 31.83   36.30   31.83 33.76 35.00 40.15 DNF
 Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019 Final 2 29.61   34.11   35.56 43.64 29.61 31.98 34.80
Combined First round 2 31.97   34.89   37.81 36.47 34.57 31.97 33.63
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 4 31.90   36.25   38.49 31.90 42.58 37.52 32.74
Combined First round 4 31.28   35.63   39.97 33.68 36.19 31.28 37.03
 Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019 Final 3 34.43   37.33   34.43 36.66 39.94 38.57 36.77
Combined First round 3 34.26   36.22   34.26 36.13 36.97 40.69 35.55
 Lincoln City 2019 Combined Final 3 36.14   39.43   40.15 37.36 44.94 40.77 36.14
 Atomic Cubing Spring 2019 Final 5 32.27   38.74   39.34 37.53 42.01 32.27 39.35
Combined First round 5 33.60   37.33   36.76 47.21 39.13 36.11 33.60
 Oregon Championship 2019 Final 5 34.94   37.41   36.25 42.85 34.94 37.01 38.97
Combined First round 5 30.20   36.01   34.96 49.71 38.22 34.85 30.20
 PDX Cubing for Causes 2019 Combined Final 3 29.94   38.54   40.58 36.65 39.31 39.66 29.94
 Welcome to 2019 Combined Final 4 33.95   35.98   35.87 37.05 44.12 33.95 35.01
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Final 9 35.38   42.39   44.22 43.15 35.38 49.78 39.81
Combined First round 6 34.48   38.37   39.11 38.00 38.01 34.48 46.59
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 Final 8 38.16   45.10   38.16 50.67 44.42 40.21 51.18
Combined First round 3 30.73   38.10   41.02 50.58 30.73 41.23 32.04
 Puget Sound Fall 2018 Final 6 37.44   41.84   48.03 44.76 37.44 42.91 37.86
Second round 4 38.32   40.62   38.57 46.05 44.76 38.32 38.54
Combined First round 4 39.41   40.46   40.62 40.81 39.96 50.64 39.41
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 10 33.87   39.44   39.31 50.64 33.87 37.31 41.70
Combined First round 11 34.65   38.42   43.27 34.65 40.34 37.38 37.55
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 165 42.41   46.89   48.64 48.59 43.45 42.41 DNF
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Final 9 32.86   40.03   41.30 32.86 44.31 34.65 44.15
Combined First round 10 39.00   42.51   55.37 41.49 42.25 39.00 43.80
 Yakima Valley Cubing 2018 Final 7 41.08   51.14   41.08 56.18 47.70 49.53 DNF
Combined First round 4 37.90   44.74   37.90 44.38 45.16 44.67 DNF
 Puget Sound Spring 2018 Final 6 36.15   41.39   45.28 36.15 38.72 40.17 57.72
Combined First round 9 42.22   45.69   49.59 45.88 45.65 42.22 45.55
 Chiawana Cubing 2018 Final 7 41.36   46.80   49.31 41.36 48.42 43.62 48.36
Combined First round 6 38.06   43.96   38.06 49.72 45.85 47.19 38.83
 Skyline Open 2018 Combined Final 11 44.52   47.30   46.85 55.18 48.08 46.97 44.52
 SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017 Combined Final 5 43.18   45.04   43.86 43.18 47.62 43.65 DNF
 Puget Sound Fall 2017 Combined First round 15 49.53   51.71   DNF 49.53 52.24 52.19 50.70
 NW Champs 2017 Combined First round 34 51.92   52.88   52.24 DNF 52.37 54.03 51.92
 Cubing with the Duck 2017 Combined Final 3 48.23   52.71   49.26 48.23 53.08 58.90 55.78
 Berkeley Spring 2017 Combined Final 24 51.00   57.52   51.95 51.00 57.34 1:03.27 1:04.89
 Puget Sound Winter 2017 Combined First round 19 1:05.20   1:06.61   1:05.60 1:08.81 1:07.60 1:05.20 1:06.63
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Puget Sound Summer 2019 Combined Final 2 1:05.88   1:10.64   1:16.41 1:07.21 1:08.29 1:05.88 1:23.13
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 52 59.03   1:09.22   59.03 1:02.46 1:09.18 1:17.58 1:16.03
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 5 1:06.36   1:09.71   1:09.74 1:09.98 1:06.36 1:10.41 1:09.41
Combined First round 4 1:01.30   1:04.68   1:06.61 1:04.51 1:02.93 1:07.04 1:01.30
 Puget Sound Spring 2019 Combined Final 1 1:02.55   1:07.56   1:02.55 1:10.08 1:06.22 1:15.81 1:06.37
 Rose City 2019 Combined Final 2 1:03.46   1:10.83   1:03.46 1:16.62 1:14.24 1:07.42 1:10.83
 Atomic Cubing Spring 2019 Final 5 1:08.21   1:16.72   1:16.18 1:16.26 1:08.21 1:17.72 1:24.52
Combined First round 8 1:18.46   1:23.95   1:24.16 1:21.91 1:18.46 1:42.45 1:25.78
 Oregon Championship 2019 Final 5 1:05.27   1:12.26   1:05.27 1:08.05 1:26.49 1:17.04 1:11.68
Combined First round 5 1:12.40   1:18.75   1:15.27 1:16.29 1:24.70 1:25.13 1:12.40
 Oregon State 2019 Final 3 1:01.71   1:07.13   1:03.31 1:01.71 1:10.05 1:24.44 1:08.03
Combined First round 4 1:08.39   1:15.40   1:19.70 1:16.93 1:13.57 1:08.39 1:15.71
 Welcome to 2019 Combined Final 5 1:02.18   1:11.88   1:11.46 1:16.05 1:02.18 1:11.40 1:12.77
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Combined Final 8 1:05.19   1:19.89   1:38.08 1:23.68 1:17.47 1:05.19 1:18.52
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Combined First round 9 1:12.35   1:23.13   1:21.96 1:12.35 1:22.19 1:25.24 1:26.52
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 12 1:18.06   1:29.51   1:18.06 1:39.34 1:22.87 1:26.31 1:50.36
Combined First round 9 1:09.29   1:17.74   1:09.29 1:23.39 1:19.01 1:13.48 1:20.72
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 108 1:13.14   1:24.15   1:21.76 DNF 1:26.03 1:24.67 1:13.14
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Combined First round 11 1:04.58   1:14.28   1:21.42 1:13.44 1:19.47 1:09.94 1:04.58
 Rose City 2018 Final 6 1:18.40   1:24.05   1:18.40 1:24.23 1:24.81 1:31.87 1:23.10
Combined First round 3 1:06.60   1:15.40   1:16.90 1:13.38 1:34.53 1:15.92 1:06.60
 Puget Sound Spring 2018 Combined Final 8 1:14.50   1:24.86   1:14.50 1:19.06 1:44.17 1:37.75 1:17.76
 Chiawana Cubing 2018 Final 8 1:20.72   1:30.25   1:20.72 1:28.56 1:49.37 1:32.53 1:29.67
Combined First round 5 1:16.63   1:27.24   1:23.93 1:30.88 1:46.79 1:26.92 1:16.63
 Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 Combined Final 12 1:38.63   1:45.98   1:39.48 1:43.29 2:01.59 1:55.16 1:38.63
 SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017 Combined Final 6 1:28.50   1:38.39   1:43.52 1:28.50 1:31.65 1:48.48 1:40.01
 NW Champs 2017 Combined First round 28 1:34.56   1:43.87   1:45.91 1:40.32 1:45.37 1:53.98 1:34.56
 SnoCo Summer 2017 Combined First round 8 1:41.74   1:48.66   1:48.60 2:08.79 1:53.99 1:43.40 1:41.74
 Puget Sound Winter 2017 Combined First round 24 2:06.48   2:25.93   2:37.91 2:19.08 2:06.48 2:29.94 2:28.77
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 37 2:03.58   2:12.02   2:03.58 2:22.09 2:10.40
 Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019 Combined Final 1 2:02.07   2:06.64   2:02.07 2:08.54 2:09.31
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 4 2:06.76   2:09.93   2:14.72 2:08.32 2:06.76
Combined First round 4 2:12.09   2:14.85   2:12.09 2:14.53 2:17.93
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Combined Final 3 1:55.16   2:19.91   2:47.13 1:55.16 2:17.43
 Oregon Championship 2019 Combined Final 5 2:15.90   2:23.74   2:30.57 2:15.90 2:24.76
 PDX Cubing for Causes 2019 Combined Final 3 2:14.27   2:21.83   2:29.49 2:21.72 2:14.27
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Combined Final 6 2:20.79   2:31.66   2:30.93 2:20.79 2:43.26
 Puget Sound Fall 2018 Final 5 2:20.34   2:39.92   2:48.45 2:50.96 2:20.34
Combined First round 4 2:26.96   2:38.51   2:57.22 2:31.35 2:26.96
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 9 2:34.99   2:37.76   2:34.99 2:40.93 2:37.36
Combined First round 4 2:08.95   2:14.00   2:22.74 2:08.95 2:10.31
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Combined First round 10 2:24.99   2:35.97   2:57.05 2:25.87 2:24.99
 Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 Combined Final 9 3:38.35   3:54.14   3:44.84 3:38.35 4:19.23
 Puget Sound Fall 2017 Combined Final 9 3:27.35   3:40.43   3:57.12 3:27.35 3:36.82
 NW Champs 2017 Combined First round 17 3:25.82   3:39.06   3:34.39 3:25.82 3:56.96
 SnoCo Summer 2017 Combined Final 6 3:42.46   3:47.91   3:56.64 3:42.46 3:44.62
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 39 3:16.45   3:18.55   3:16.81 3:22.38 3:16.45
 Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019 Combined Final 1 3:11.25   3:15.34   3:21.04 3:13.74 3:11.25
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 3 3:22.93   3:24.64   3:24.54 3:26.44 3:22.93
Combined First round 4 3:20.66   3:24.32   3:26.64 3:25.66 3:20.66
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Combined Final 3 3:14.37   3:17.66   3:19.41 3:14.37 3:19.19
 Oregon Championship 2019 Combined Final 5 3:37.91   3:42.85   3:42.33 3:48.31 3:37.91
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Combined Final 7 3:32.92   3:46.52   3:32.92 4:11.96 3:34.69
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 Combined Final 6 3:39.80   3:53.49   3:58.66 3:39.80 4:02.00
 Hillsboro Open 2018 Combined Final 2 3:39.21   3:58.36   4:01.97 3:39.21 4:13.90
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 7 3:36.57   3:50.30   3:59.05 3:55.28 3:36.57
Combined First round 10 3:59.43   4:12.17   4:21.69 3:59.43 4:15.38
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 34 3:28.79   3:37.17   3:28.79 3:40.52 3:42.19
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Combined First round 14 4:24.85   4:30.22   4:29.04 4:36.78 4:24.85
 Rose City 2018 Final 4 4:09.65   4:19.29   4:37.77 4:10.45 4:09.65
Combined First round 2 4:01.68   4:06.15   4:14.99 4:01.77 4:01.68
 Skyline Open 2018 Combined Final 10 5:15.18   5:21.31   5:25.17 5:15.18 5:23.58
 Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 Combined Final 5 5:22.15   5:34.45   5:22.15 5:30.80 5:50.41
 Puget Sound Fall 2017 Combined Final 11 5:46.93   6:06.35   5:48.69 6:43.44 5:46.93
 NW Champs 2017 Combined First round 22 5:09.14   5:50.55   5:09.14 5:50.61 6:31.90
 SnoCo Summer 2017 Combined Final 7 7:05.59     7:05.59
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Puget Sound Summer 2019 Final 6 1:30.85   DNF   DNF 1:30.85 DNF
First round 8 1:28.81   DNF   DNF 1:28.81 DNF
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 35 1:23.21   DNF   DNF 1:23.21 DNF
 Northwest Championship 2019 First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Keep Portland Quiet 2019 Final 5 1:29.80   DNF   DNF 1:29.80 DNF
First round 8 2:21.24   DNF   2:21.24 DNF DNF
 Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019 Final 5 1:48.63   DNF   DNF DNF 1:48.63
First round 5 1:23.89   DNF   DNF 1:23.89 DNF
 Lincoln City 2019 Final 3 1:53.46   DNF   DNF 1:53.46 1:57.25
 Mental Breakdown Washington 2019 Second round 10 1:51.22   DNF   DNF 1:51.22 DNF
First round 10 1:42.71   DNF   DNF 2:16.38 1:42.71
 Oregon Championship 2019 First round 9 1:25.81   DNF   1:25.81 DNF 1:37.73
 PDX Cubing for Causes 2019 First round 10 2:40.40   DNF   DNF 2:40.40 DNF
 Welcome to 2019 First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Puget Sound NxNxN 2018 Final 11 2:13.49   DNF   DNF 2:13.49 DNF
 SnoCo Fall 2018 First round 9 2:43.35   3:03.30   3:07.53 3:19.02 2:43.35
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 Final 9 2:37.93   DNF   2:37.93 DNF DNF
 Hillsboro Open 2018 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Northwest Championship 2018 First round 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 SnoCo Summer 2018 First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Puget Sound Spring 2018 First round 17 4:36.66   DNF   4:36.66 DNF DNF
 Chiawana Cubing 2018 Final 8 4:38.33   DNF   4:38.33 DNF 6:02.01
 Puget Sound Fall 2017 First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Cubing with the Duck 2017 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 16 26   30.33   37 26 28
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 3 29   32.00   33 34 29
 FMC 2019 Final 82 32   33.67   32 36 33
 Mental Breakdown Washington 2019 Final 4 27   32.67   34 27 37
First round 4 31   32.33   31 33 33
 West Seattle Favorites 2019 Final 1 31     31
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 7 32   38.33   42 32 41
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Puget Sound Summer 2019 Final 3 11.48   16.43   18.34 15.25 11.48 16.27 17.77
Combined First round 1 13.79   14.40   13.88 14.64 17.93 14.68 13.79
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Second round 34 14.42   15.55   16.56 14.59 14.42 15.50 17.73
First round 33 11.19   15.24   12.88 15.30 11.19 20.99 17.55
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 3 13.42   15.64   16.04 19.75 13.42 14.89 15.99
Combined First round 3 13.21   16.85   14.14 17.49 18.92 13.21 23.18
 Lincoln City 2019 Final 3 14.25   15.63   17.67 16.08 14.85 14.25 15.95
Combined First round 4 15.03   18.74   15.03 22.13 15.65 18.44 24.69
 Atomic Cubing Spring 2019 Final 3 14.46   16.25   15.05 16.52 17.18 21.54 14.46
First round 3 12.68   15.37   12.91 12.68 16.54 20.78 16.67
 Oregon Championship 2019 Final 7 15.57   19.72   18.05 20.44 21.51 20.68 15.57
Combined First round 5 15.57   17.38   19.31 15.98 17.62 18.54 15.57
 West Seattle Favorites 2019 Combined Final 2 14.12   17.38   17.82 19.10 14.12 15.96 18.35
 Oregon State 2019 Final 3 16.27   16.62   16.44 24.43 16.27 16.83 16.59
Combined First round 4 12.75   18.00   19.02 19.51 17.55 17.42 12.75
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 Final 6 12.96   18.69   19.49 16.35 20.23 20.23 12.96
Combined First round 3 12.46   14.95   21.41 13.97 16.14 14.75 12.46
 Puget Sound Fall 2018 Final 2 15.56   16.63   17.00 16.51 15.56 18.20 16.37
Second round 4 14.09   19.39   14.09 27.86 19.61 20.00 18.57
Combined First round 3 15.90   18.45   21.31 17.08 16.96 24.91 15.90
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 4 14.68   16.97   18.44 17.08 15.39 19.83 14.68
Combined First round 11 17.72   19.13   17.72 18.82 20.68 17.90 21.47
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 89 12.56   18.49   17.59 20.84 17.04 23.02 12.56
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Final 10 19.73   21.21   20.45 28.99 19.73 23.01 20.17
Combined First round 5 12.88   15.52   15.06 12.88 18.13 13.36 18.91
 Yakima Valley Cubing 2018 Final 3 15.28   19.17   26.11 18.65 15.28 21.16 17.69
First round 6 16.65   20.73   16.65 23.82 19.33 27.92 19.03
 Puget Sound Spring 2018 Final 9 20.45   21.70   23.20 21.59 20.45 21.99 21.52
Combined First round 9 15.88   22.22   22.84 19.58 24.24 15.88 25.24
 SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017 Final 12 22.89   26.77   22.89 28.14 25.21 26.95 28.78
Combined First round 4 14.84   20.83   25.97 21.69 19.06 21.73 14.84
 Puget Sound Fall 2017 Combined First round 14 20.99   23.93   25.76 20.99 27.59 24.47 21.57
 NW Champs 2017 Combined First round 50 23.27   29.04   30.34 28.40 28.37 35.17 23.27
 Cubing with the Duck 2017 Final 3 22.65   28.62   26.47 34.31 32.23 27.17 22.65
Combined First round 8 26.06   31.68   29.48 41.16 31.04 34.53 26.06
 Berkeley Spring 2017 Combined First round 29 24.27   33.38   55.10 27.56 43.43 29.14 24.27
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 Final 4 52.30   1:01.52   1:17.18 52.30 1:01.21 54.94 1:08.41
Second round 4 1:12.06   1:15.65   1:19.66 1:14.06 1:12.06 1:13.22 1:19.88
Combined First round 4 1:03.03   1:24.99   1:16.57 1:21.55 1:36.86 1:03.03 DNF
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Final 7 1:17.26   1:32.70   1:49.28 1:29.91 1:18.90 1:17.26 DNF
Second round 7 1:17.84   1:28.37   1:24.01 1:43.85 1:21.23 1:17.84 1:39.88
Combined First round 7 1:30.76   1:38.48   1:38.06 1:30.76 2:34.35 1:40.05 1:37.32
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Final 6 2:05.31   2:32.24   2:29.16 2:45.58 DNF 2:05.31 2:21.98
Combined First round 7 1:56.92   2:24.12   2:08.80 2:27.71 1:56.92 2:49.01 2:35.85
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined Final 16 1:36.84   2:19.26   DNF 1:36.84 2:06.31 1:54.86 2:56.62
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rose City 2019 Combined First round 9 16.92   19.51   17.75 DNF 21.38 16.92 19.41
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Combined First round 9 17.96   DNF   17.96 DNF 24.73 39.36 DNF
 Oregon Championship 2019 Combined Final 12 20.34   25.38   24.36 20.34 23.91 27.87 DNF
 Puget Sound Fall 2018 Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 87 1:00.09   1:11.85   1:19.54 1:00.09 1:15.61 1:00.39 1:25.31
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 7 1:02.73   1:25.77   1:27.81 1:28.66 1:02.73 1:39.71 1:20.84
Combined First round 5 1:04.44   1:09.22   1:22.45 1:04.44 1:08.24 1:08.25 1:11.18
 Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019 Final 7 1:02.97   1:13.70   1:15.98 1:17.17 1:02.97 1:22.42 1:07.95
Combined First round 7 1:03.36   1:11.35   1:11.80 1:03.36 1:21.74 1:12.69 1:09.56
 Puget Sound Spring 2019 Final 3 1:10.08   1:16.78   1:16.70 1:11.95 1:21.68 1:10.08 1:39.82
Combined First round 2 1:07.38   1:14.78   1:07.38 1:12.65 1:15.93 1:15.76 1:19.98
 Atomic Cubing Spring 2019 Final 6 1:13.18   1:21.06   1:25.99 1:22.70 1:14.49 1:33.69 1:13.18
Combined First round 8 1:22.94   1:23.47   1:22.97 1:44.21 1:22.94 1:24.36 1:23.09
 Oregon Championship 2019 Combined Final 6 1:20.55   1:22.61   1:20.96 1:41.51 1:21.28 1:25.58 1:20.55
 Oregon State 2019 Final 8 1:14.92   1:25.61   1:23.47 1:25.96 1:27.39 1:14.92 1:29.31
Combined First round 7 1:07.54   1:12.25   1:07.54 1:08.01 1:18.32 1:10.43 1:18.73
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Combined Final 5 1:20.64   1:31.13   1:27.42 1:33.00 1:20.64 2:04.80 1:32.97
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 8 1:07.18   1:19.01   1:24.62 1:07.18 1:17.96 1:27.57 1:14.46
Combined First round 12 1:19.63   1:23.40   1:19.63 1:24.17 1:20.72 1:28.65 1:25.32
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Combined Final 10 1:16.22   1:23.04   1:24.25 1:20.61 1:16.22 1:29.82 1:24.26
 Yakima Valley Cubing 2018 Combined First round 10 1:34.16   1:46.18   1:34.16 1:41.81 1:43.92 1:52.80 1:56.01
 Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 Combined Final 10 1:35.88   1:55.57   1:55.22 2:02.57 1:35.88 1:48.91 2:10.70
 NW Champs 2017 Combined Final 31 1:54.15   2:02.50   1:54.15 2:02.65 2:01.53 2:03.31 2:24.12
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 Final 1 2.55   3.28   3.80 4.65 3.34 2.69 2.55
Combined First round 3 2.73   3.86   4.70 4.16 3.20 2.73 4.22
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 9 2.68   3.42   2.72 2.68 4.49 5.75 3.04
Semi Final 10 1.93   2.93   2.10 5.06 1.93 3.74 2.94
Second round 30 2.51   3.76   3.40 4.52 2.51 4.18 3.71
First round 69 3.37   4.87   3.67 7.73 3.37 6.61 4.33
 Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019 Final 2 2.02   3.58   2.02 3.02 3.16 4.87 4.56
First round 1 2.08   3.79   3.69 3.33 4.49 2.08 4.34
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 1 2.46   3.18   2.46 2.86 2.97 4.56 3.70
Combined First round 1 2.49   3.33   4.79 2.49 2.62 3.88 3.49
 Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019 Final 1 2.65   3.51   3.87 3.84 3.85 2.65 2.85
First round 5 3.84   4.49   4.16 3.84 5.30 4.00 7.88
 Puget Sound Spring 2019 Final 2 2.58   3.27   3.47 3.71 2.58 2.62 5.55
Second round 2 2.61   3.51   4.33 4.27 2.75 3.50 2.61
First round 2 2.01   3.34   2.01 4.44 2.96 7.62 2.61
 Rose City 2019 Final 2 2.75   3.62   2.75 3.51 4.25 5.03 3.10
First round 1 2.53   4.26   2.53 DNF 3.19 4.94 4.65
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Final 1 2.66   3.25   3.10 3.89 2.77 4.05 2.66
First round 2 2.35   3.94   2.45 DNF 4.07 5.29 2.35
 Oregon Championship 2019 Final 4 3.20   4.36   3.20 4.26 5.09 8.02 3.74
First round 3 1.35   3.94   3.86 1.35 3.93 5.29 4.03
 West Seattle Favorites 2019 Final 1 1.96   2.83   4.04 1.96 3.29 2.57 2.62
First round 3 3.24   3.80   4.33 3.61 3.24 3.45 4.50
 Oregon State 2019 Second round 27 2.18   DNF   3.14 DNF DNF 2.75 2.18
First round 6 1.88   5.44   8.12 4.53 1.88 3.67 DNF
 PDX Cubing for Causes 2019 Final 6 2.95   4.71   5.32 3.22 DNF 5.60 2.95
First round 7 3.58   5.15   5.67 5.07 4.70 6.28 3.58
 Hillsboro Open 2018 Final 2 2.37   4.20   4.31 4.41 3.89 4.40 2.37
Second round 2 2.32   3.49   2.32 3.03 5.00 3.46 3.99
Combined First round 2 2.95   3.95   3.73 4.20 3.91 2.95 5.35
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 3 2.18   3.50   4.56 3.81 2.18 4.24 2.46
First round 5 2.82   4.12   3.20 3.17 5.99 6.13 2.82
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Semi Final 32 4.16   4.87   4.16 DNF 4.34 5.97 4.29
Second round 45 3.27   5.09   3.54 DNF 7.74 4.00 3.27
First round 13 2.59   3.49   2.59 3.30 4.15 3.02 4.25
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Final 6 3.49   5.25   DNF 3.66 7.92 3.49 4.17
First round 4 3.97   4.99   4.13 3.97 5.70 6.59 5.14
 Rose City 2018 Final 1 2.78   4.31   8.90 3.06 5.43 4.44 2.78
First round 3 3.92   4.56   4.80 5.48 3.92 4.26 4.63
 Yakima Valley Cubing 2018 Final 5 3.48   5.26   6.64 4.48 4.67 3.48 DNF
First round 4 4.75   5.45   4.75 5.31 6.11 DNF 4.92
 Puget Sound Valentine 2018 Final 12 4.19   DNF   4.19 DNF 5.40 5.61 DNF
First round 3 2.95   4.26   5.03 3.73 6.24 2.95 4.03
 Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 Final 1 3.96   4.64   4.34 4.85 5.75 3.96 4.73
Combined First round 1 2.94   4.28   3.16 4.44 5.24 5.46 2.94
 SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017 Final 1 3.37   3.87   3.37 5.47 3.49 4.71 3.42
First round 2 4.11   5.31   5.94 DNF 5.62 4.11 4.38
 NW Champs 2017 Final 6 2.89   5.62   5.29 6.32 5.25 6.99 2.89
First round 3 2.28   4.59   5.16 3.93 5.32 4.68 2.28
 Puget Sound Winter 2017 Final 10 5.45   7.81   6.04 5.57 11.82 13.30 5.45
Combined First round 1 4.01   5.35   5.37 6.42 4.01 8.35 4.26
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 106 3.34   5.94   8.16 3.34 5.28 5.82 6.71
 Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019 Final 6 4.65   6.01   6.59 4.74 6.70 4.65 7.35
First round 9 4.84   7.13   10.64 7.57 4.84 6.69 7.14
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 6 5.55   6.20   6.36 6.63 9.35 5.55 5.60
First round 7 4.55   6.69   5.27 8.80 4.55 6.00 10.65
 Lincoln City 2019 Final 5 4.24   5.58   5.95 5.74 4.24 5.47 5.53
First round 5 2.89   5.91   6.58 5.18 5.98 10.58 2.89
 Puget Sound Spring 2019 Final 2 4.22   6.27   6.08 4.22 7.30 5.59 7.14
First round 4 4.21   5.86   4.21 4.47 6.21 6.89 8.02
 Oregon Championship 2019 Final 11 5.12   6.13   7.62 5.12 5.69 5.78 6.92
First round 7 4.38   5.59   4.38 6.32 4.85 9.94 5.61
 Oregon State 2019 First round 34 4.86   DNF   DNF DNF 7.05 8.67 4.86
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 First round 11 5.25   6.77   7.64 5.49 7.18 5.25 8.25
 Northwest Championship 2018 Combined First round 16 5.31   6.46   6.37 9.34 7.53 5.31 5.49
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 143 2.94   7.36   7.54 2.94 5.99 8.55 13.84
 Puget Sound Spring 2018 Final 3 3.52   5.01   6.47 3.52 5.01 3.87 6.15
First round 10 5.02   6.30   6.73 6.95 5.58 6.60 5.02
 Puget Sound Valentine 2018 Final 4 3.28   5.76   6.30 5.98 8.44 3.28 5.01
Combined First round 3 4.60   5.44   5.00 8.47 4.72 4.60 6.60
 Puget Sound Fall 2017 Final 15 5.22   8.71   6.98 13.31 5.22 8.67 10.47
 NW Champs 2017 Combined First round 23 5.69   7.47   6.33 6.67 5.69 10.19 9.42
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 Final 4 11.03   12.12   11.56 21.48 12.63 11.03 12.17
Combined First round 4 10.60   13.88   13.16 21.13 13.85 14.63 10.60
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 59 12.14   15.47   15.11 18.41 12.14 20.70 12.89
 Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019 Combined Final 4 11.98   13.66   13.50 11.98 13.61 19.38 13.86
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 7 15.25   17.79   15.25 15.59 25.40 19.77 18.02
Combined First round 7 14.75   19.25   18.31 18.96 23.85 14.75 20.49
 Rose City 2019 Final 4 11.99   13.08   14.06 11.99 15.94 12.98 12.20
Combined First round 4 10.84   14.31   23.91 11.37 14.75 16.80 10.84
 SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 Final 5 13.91   16.14   15.07 17.24 13.91 16.45 16.89
Combined First round 5 13.36   16.35   13.42 19.14 13.36 16.50 DNF
 Oregon Championship 2019 Final 6 13.84   17.08   16.03 16.89 18.52 13.84 18.33
Combined First round 6 14.08   18.79   19.52 14.97 14.08 21.87 21.99
 Welcome to 2019 Final 8 12.72   14.14   14.91 14.67 12.83 19.53 12.72
First round 7 11.79   14.60   11.79 16.94 15.95 13.96 13.89
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 Combined First round 9 13.48   20.54   22.80 13.48 16.73 22.08 22.96
 Puget Sound Fall 2018 Final 9 14.16   19.47   21.99 14.60 30.18 14.16 21.82
Combined First round 9 16.11   20.16   33.61 19.75 16.38 16.11 24.34
 Hillsboro Open 2018 Final 8 17.51   22.16   24.57 35.98 17.83 17.51 24.09
Second round 7 12.57   21.56   12.57 18.68 22.17 28.08 23.82
Combined First round 5 14.75   16.51   15.22 29.23 14.75 18.91 15.41
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 9 14.04   18.61   20.71 16.60 14.04 20.97 18.51
Combined First round 8 12.94   18.67   38.26 15.42 12.94 22.82 17.78
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 107 12.62   21.94   47.30 24.38 23.38 12.62 18.05
 SnoCo Summer 2018 Combined First round 14 12.78   23.30   38.52 22.46 12.78 26.10 21.35
 Chiawana Cubing 2018 Combined First round 16 21.81   DNF   DNF 21.81 26.10 28.63 DNF
 Puget Sound Valentine 2018 Combined First round 10 22.73   26.91   22.73 37.74 24.26 26.01 30.45
 Skyline Open 2018 Final 10 21.03   22.68   23.57 23.32 21.03 24.15 21.16
First round 8 20.54   22.82   24.29 21.99 25.61 20.54 22.18
 Puget Sound Fall 2017 Combined Final 9 20.61   28.10   30.38 23.86 34.87 20.61 30.06
 NW Champs 2017 Combined First round 28 30.81   35.61   1:03.91 38.35 36.07 32.40 30.81
 Cubing with the Duck 2017 Final 5 31.09   43.07   48.94 53.81 40.74 39.53 31.09
Combined First round 4 27.95   38.36   1:01.81 47.08 32.73 35.27 27.95
 SnoCo Summer 2017 Final 11 39.65   47.89   52.62 48.33 42.73 1:11.54 39.65
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 Final 4 7:47.59   DNF   7:47.59 DNF DNF
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 18 7:23.24   DNF   DNF 7:23.24 DNF
 Keep Portland Quiet 2019 Final 3 19:29.00   DNF   19:29.00 DNS DNS
First round 3 17:34.00   DNF   DNF DNF 17:34.00
 Mental Breakdown Washington 2019 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Welcome to 2019 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 SnoCo Fall 2018 Final 3 7:35.84   8:58.25   10:35.00 8:43.91 7:35.84
 Hillsboro Open 2018 Final 5 20:45.00   DNF   DNF 20:45.00 DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Keep Portland Quiet 2019 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Mental Breakdown Washington 2019 First round 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Atomic Cubing Fall 2018 Final 3 22:07.00   DNF   DNF 22:07.00 DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Northwest Championship 2019 Final 7 DNF     DNF
 Keep Portland Quiet 2019 Final 7 4/7 50:37     4/7 50:37
 Mental Breakdown Washington 2019 Final 10 3/4 39:06     3/4 39:06 DNF
 Welcome to 2019 Final 11 DNF     DNF
 Northwest Championship 2018 Final 16 DNF     DNF
  Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019   (2019-8-17)
Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.06   8.85   8.41 10.97 8.06 9.38 8.76
Second round 2 6.41   7.92   6.41 10.40 9.06 7.56 7.15
First round 3 6.28   8.16   8.21 8.17 6.28 8.57 8.09
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.53   2.06   2.87 1.53 2.13 2.22 1.83
First round 3 1.86   2.60   3.20 2.29 1.86 3.28 2.32
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 52.30   1:01.52   1:17.18 52.30 1:01.21 54.94 1:08.41
Second round 4 1:12.06   1:15.65   1:19.66 1:14.06 1:12.06 1:13.22 1:19.88
Combined First round 4 1:03.03   1:24.99   1:16.57 1:21.55 1:36.86 1:03.03 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.55   3.28   3.80 4.65 3.34 2.69 2.55
Combined First round 3 2.73   3.86   4.70 4.16 3.20 2.73 4.22
 Square-1 Final 4 11.03   12.12   11.56 21.48 12.63 11.03 12.17
Combined First round 4 10.60   13.88   13.16 21.13 13.85 14.63 10.60
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 7:47.59   DNF   7:47.59 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  Puget Sound Summer 2019   (2019-8-10)
Puget Sound Summer 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.19   8.32   7.19 7.54 9.71 7.70 9.85
Second round 3 7.98   9.59   7.98 11.17 9.69 9.69 9.39
First round 3 7.94   8.65   8.49 8.07 9.75 9.39 7.94
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.69   2.60   2.15 2.62 3.03 1.69 DNF
First round 1 1.35   1.89   1.85 1.35 4.53 1.74 2.07
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.00   38.40   40.64 38.75 40.54 32.00 35.91
Second round 2 33.85   35.40   33.98 34.60 33.85 38.29 37.61
Combined First round 2 28.47   34.58   34.27 30.52 40.58 38.95 28.47
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:05.88   1:10.64   1:16.41 1:07.21 1:08.29 1:05.88 1:23.13
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:30.85   DNF   DNF 1:30.85 DNF
First round 8 1:28.81   DNF   DNF 1:28.81 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.48   16.43   18.34 15.25 11.48 16.27 17.77
Combined First round 1 13.79   14.40   13.88 14.64 17.93 14.68 13.79
  CubingUSA Nationals 2019   (2019-8-1~4)
CubingUSA Nationals 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 6.43   8.20   8.26 6.43 10.29 7.68 8.65
Second round 16 7.02   7.75   7.56 9.71 7.32 7.02 8.36
First round 33 7.88   8.30   9.83 8.53 7.88 8.36 8.02
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 1.55   2.83   2.23 DNF 2.37 3.89 1.55
Semi Final 14 1.71   2.05   1.80 2.41 1.71 3.46 1.95
Second round 8 1.14   1.66   6.60 1.26 1.14 1.78 1.95
First round 8 1.06   1.76   1.55 1.06 1.66 4.89 2.08
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 52 32.46   36.14   41.11 32.46 34.80 46.85 32.51
First round 54 31.83   36.30   31.83 33.76 35.00 40.15 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube First round 52 59.03   1:09.22   59.03 1:02.46 1:09.18 1:17.58 1:16.03
 6x6x6 Cube First round 37 2:03.58   2:12.02   2:03.58 2:22.09 2:10.40
 7x7x7 Cube First round 39 3:16.45   3:18.55   3:16.81 3:22.38 3:16.45
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 35 1:23.21   DNF   DNF 1:23.21 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 26   30.33   37 26 28
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 34 14.42   15.55   16.56 14.59 14.42 15.50 17.73
First round 33 11.19   15.24   12.88 15.30 11.19 20.99 17.55
 Megaminx First round 87 1:00.09   1:11.85   1:19.54 1:00.09 1:15.61 1:00.39 1:25.31
 Pyraminx Final 9 2.68   3.42   2.72 2.68 4.49 5.75 3.04
Semi Final 10 1.93   2.93   2.10 5.06 1.93 3.74 2.94
Second round 30 2.51   3.76   3.40 4.52 2.51 4.18 3.71
First round 69 3.37   4.87   3.67 7.73 3.37 6.61 4.33
 Skewb First round 106 3.34   5.94   8.16 3.34 5.28 5.82 6.71
 Square-1 First round 59 12.14   15.47   15.11 18.41 12.14 20.70 12.89
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 18 7:23.24   DNF   DNF 7:23.24 DNF
  Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019   (2019-7-7)
Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.37   9.20   10.15 7.37 10.24 7.91 9.54
Second round 2 7.67   8.21   8.22 7.84 8.56 10.81 7.67
First round 2 7.06   7.89   7.89 8.61 7.06 7.16 9.66
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.61   34.11   35.56 43.64 29.61 31.98 34.80
Combined First round 2 31.97   34.89   37.81 36.47 34.57 31.97 33.63
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:02.07   2:06.64   2:02.07 2:08.54 2:09.31
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:11.25   3:15.34   3:21.04 3:13.74 3:11.25
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.02   3.58   2.02 3.02 3.16 4.87 4.56
First round 1 2.08   3.79   3.69 3.33 4.49 2.08 4.34
 Skewb Final 6 4.65   6.01   6.59 4.74 6.70 4.65 7.35
First round 9 4.84   7.13   10.64 7.57 4.84 6.69 7.14
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 11.98   13.66   13.50 11.98 13.61 19.38 13.86
  Northwest Championship 2019   (2019-6-21~23)
Northwest Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.64   7.98   8.04 8.15 7.64 7.75 9.49
Second round 5 7.98   9.06   12.05 9.28 7.98 8.36 9.53
First round 2 5.99   7.72   7.96 9.28 7.27 5.99 7.94
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.87   3.42   1.87 2.65 3.03 4.86 4.59
First round 7 2.17   3.54   2.17 4.28 3.35 5.99 2.99
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 31.90   36.25   38.49 31.90 42.58 37.52 32.74
Combined First round 4 31.28   35.63   39.97 33.68 36.19 31.28 37.03
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:06.36   1:09.71   1:09.74 1:09.98 1:06.36 1:10.41 1:09.41
Combined First round 4 1:01.30   1:04.68   1:06.61 1:04.51 1:02.93 1:07.04 1:01.30
 6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:06.76   2:09.93   2:14.72 2:08.32 2:06.76
Combined First round 4 2:12.09   2:14.85   2:12.09 2:14.53 2:17.93
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:22.93   3:24.64   3:24.54 3:26.44 3:22.93
Combined First round 4 3:20.66   3:24.32   3:26.64 3:25.66 3:20.66
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 29   32.00   33 34 29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.42   15.64   16.04 19.75 13.42 14.89 15.99
Combined First round 3 13.21   16.85   14.14 17.49 18.92 13.21 23.18
 Megaminx Final 7 1:02.73   1:25.77   1:27.81 1:28.66 1:02.73 1:39.71 1:20.84
Combined First round 5 1:04.44   1:09.22   1:22.45 1:04.44 1:08.24 1:08.25 1:11.18
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.46   3.18   2.46 2.86 2.97 4.56 3.70
Combined First round 1 2.49   3.33   4.79 2.49 2.62 3.88 3.49
 Skewb Final 6 5.55   6.20   6.36 6.63 9.35 5.55 5.60
First round 7 4.55   6.69   5.27 8.80 4.55 6.00 10.65
 Square-1 Final 7 15.25   17.79   15.25 15.59 25.40 19.77 18.02
Combined First round 7 14.75   19.25   18.31 18.96 23.85 14.75 20.49
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
  FMC 2019   (2019-6-15~16)
FMC 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 82 32   33.67   32 36 33
  Keep Portland Quiet 2019   (2019-6-15)
Keep Portland Quiet 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:29.80   DNF   DNF 1:29.80 DNF
First round 8 2:21.24   DNF   2:21.24 DNF DNF
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 19:29.00   DNF   19:29.00 DNS DNS
First round 3 17:34.00   DNF   DNF DNF 17:34.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 4/7 50:37     4/7 50:37
  Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019   (2019-6-1)
Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 5.85   7.70   5.85 7.95 12.24 8.23 6.91
Second round 2 6.80   8.43   8.80 6.80 7.85 8.69 8.74
First round 3 6.65   8.81   9.16 9.28 6.65 7.99 9.52
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.42   2.79   2.90 3.58 2.72 2.75 2.42
First round 3 1.36   3.45   4.56 4.63 1.36 3.38 2.42
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.43   37.33   34.43 36.66 39.94 38.57 36.77
Combined First round 3 34.26   36.22   34.26 36.13 36.97 40.69 35.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:48.63   DNF   DNF DNF 1:48.63
First round 5 1:23.89   DNF   DNF 1:23.89 DNF
 Megaminx Final 7 1:02.97   1:13.70   1:15.98 1:17.17 1:02.97 1:22.42 1:07.95
Combined First round 7 1:03.36   1:11.35   1:11.80 1:03.36 1:21.74 1:12.69 1:09.56
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.65   3.51   3.87 3.84 3.85 2.65 2.85
First round 5 3.84   4.49   4.16 3.84 5.30 4.00 7.88
  Lincoln City 2019   (2019-5-11)
Lincoln City 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.92   8.25   8.60 7.92 9.24 7.97 8.17
Second round 3 7.46   8.56   8.57 8.56 7.46 8.55 9.80
First round 1 5.68   8.35   8.86 11.17 8.31 5.68 7.87
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.11   2.29   2.41 2.13 2.60 2.32 2.11
First round 3 1.64   2.79   2.24 2.50 3.64 7.75 1.64
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 36.14   39.43   40.15 37.36 44.94 40.77 36.14
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:53.46   DNF   DNF 1:53.46 1:57.25
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.25   15.63   17.67 16.08 14.85 14.25 15.95
Combined First round 4 15.03   18.74   15.03 22.13 15.65 18.44 24.69
 Skewb Final 5 4.24   5.58   5.95 5.74 4.24 5.47 5.53
First round 5 2.89   5.91   6.58 5.18 5.98 10.58 2.89
  Puget Sound Spring 2019   (2019-5-4)
Puget Sound Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.50   10.50   10.58 11.57 11.24 8.50 9.67
Second round 1 7.86   8.33   7.86 8.07 8.48 8.44 DNF
First round 2 7.97   9.41   10.50 7.97 9.93 9.17 9.14
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 0.51   NAR 2.48   3.25 4.15 0.51 2.28 1.92
First round 1 0.99   2.52   1.87 2.30 0.99 3.42 3.40
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:02.55   1:07.56   1:02.55 1:10.08 1:06.22 1:15.81 1:06.37
 Megaminx Final 3 1:10.08   1:16.78   1:16.70 1:11.95 1:21.68 1:10.08 1:39.82
Combined First round 2 1:07.38   1:14.78   1:07.38 1:12.65 1:15.93 1:15.76 1:19.98
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.58   3.27   3.47 3.71 2.58 2.62 5.55
Second round 2 2.61   3.51   4.33 4.27 2.75 3.50 2.61
First round 2 2.01   3.34   2.01 4.44 2.96 7.62 2.61
 Skewb Final 2 4.22   6.27   6.08 4.22 7.30 5.59 7.14
First round 4 4.21   5.86   4.21 4.47 6.21 6.89 8.02
  Mental Breakdown Washington 2019   (2019-4-27~28)
Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 10 1:51.22   DNF   DNF 1:51.22 DNF
First round 10 1:42.71   DNF   DNF 2:16.38 1:42.71
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 27   32.67   34 27 37
First round 4 31   32.33   31 33 33
 4x4x4 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded First round 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 3/4 39:06     3/4 39:06 DNF
  Rose City 2019   (2019-4-20)
Rose City 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.70   9.21   7.70 10.60 9.42 9.34 8.87
Second round 4 8.03   8.67   8.92 8.15 9.90 8.03 8.94
First round 4 7.62   8.68   10.57 9.63 8.69 7.72 7.62
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.17   2.13   2.45 3.86 2.04 1.90 1.17
First round 1 1.55   2.32   2.73 2.20 1.55 2.03 3.70
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:03.46   1:10.83   1:03.46 1:16.62 1:14.24 1:07.42 1:10.83
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 16.92   19.51   17.75 DNF 21.38 16.92 19.41
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.75   3.62   2.75 3.51 4.25 5.03 3.10
First round 1 2.53   4.26   2.53 DNF 3.19 4.94 4.65
 Square-1 Final 4 11.99   13.08   14.06 11.99 15.94 12.98 12.20
Combined First round 4 10.84   14.31   23.91 11.37 14.75 16.80 10.84
  SnoCo Feet Fest 2019   (2019-4-13)
SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.07   9.59   9.71 10.77 9.07 9.10 9.95
Second round 3 7.89   9.85   9.99 7.89 9.92 9.63 10.82
First round 3 8.09   9.49   DNF 9.73 9.49 8.09 9.24
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:55.16   2:19.91   2:47.13 1:55.16 2:17.43
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:14.37   3:17.66   3:19.41 3:14.37 3:19.19
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:17.26   1:32.70   1:49.28 1:29.91 1:18.90 1:17.26 DNF
Second round 7 1:17.84   1:28.37   1:24.01 1:43.85 1:21.23 1:17.84 1:39.88
Combined First round 7 1:30.76   1:38.48   1:38.06 1:30.76 2:34.35 1:40.05 1:37.32
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 17.96   DNF   17.96 DNF 24.73 39.36 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.66   3.25   3.10 3.89 2.77 4.05 2.66
First round 2 2.35   3.94   2.45 DNF 4.07 5.29 2.35
 Square-1 Final 5 13.91   16.14   15.07 17.24 13.91 16.45 16.89
Combined First round 5 13.36   16.35   13.42 19.14 13.36 16.50 DNF
  Atomic Cubing Spring 2019   (2019-4-6)
Atomic Cubing Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.52   10.83   10.75 11.23 11.30 9.52 10.50
Second round 7 8.75   9.52   9.54 13.98 8.75 8.92 10.09
First round 3 7.75   8.86   9.81 8.35 9.19 7.75 9.04
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.55   2.22   1.55 2.17 2.29 2.20 DNF
First round 2 1.88   2.51   2.19 4.14 2.33 3.01 1.88
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.27   38.74   39.34 37.53 42.01 32.27 39.35
Combined First round 5 33.60   37.33   36.76 47.21 39.13 36.11 33.60
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:08.21   1:16.72   1:16.18 1:16.26 1:08.21 1:17.72 1:24.52
Combined First round 8 1:18.46   1:23.95   1:24.16 1:21.91 1:18.46 1:42.45 1:25.78
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.46   16.25   15.05 16.52 17.18 21.54 14.46
First round 3 12.68   15.37   12.91 12.68 16.54 20.78 16.67
 Megaminx Final 6 1:13.18   1:21.06   1:25.99 1:22.70 1:14.49 1:33.69 1:13.18
Combined First round 8 1:22.94   1:23.47   1:22.97 1:44.21 1:22.94 1:24.36 1:23.09
  Oregon Championship 2019   (2019-3-8~10)
Oregon Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.93   9.45   9.33 DNF 7.93 9.48 9.53
Second round 5 7.67   9.06   11.47 10.24 8.72 7.67 8.21
First round 3 6.85   8.28   8.81 6.85 8.64 11.11 7.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.29   1.92   1.64 1.29 2.24 6.59 1.87
Second round 1 1.79   2.76   2.56 4.12 1.79 3.32 2.39
First round 2 1.55   2.40   2.45 6.81 1.55 2.90 1.85
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.94   37.41   36.25 42.85 34.94 37.01 38.97
Combined First round 5 30.20   36.01   34.96 49.71 38.22 34.85 30.20
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:05.27   1:12.26   1:05.27 1:08.05 1:26.49 1:17.04 1:11.68
Combined First round 5 1:12.40   1:18.75   1:15.27 1:16.29 1:24.70 1:25.13 1:12.40
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:15.90   2:23.74   2:30.57 2:15.90 2:24.76
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:37.91   3:42.85   3:42.33 3:48.31 3:37.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 1:25.81   DNF   1:25.81 DNF 1:37.73
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.57   19.72   18.05 20.44 21.51 20.68 15.57
Combined First round 5 15.57   17.38   19.31 15.98 17.62 18.54 15.57
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 20.34   25.38   24.36 20.34 23.91 27.87 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:20.55   1:22.61   1:20.96 1:41.51 1:21.28 1:25.58 1:20.55
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.20   4.36   3.20 4.26 5.09 8.02 3.74
First round 3 1.35   3.94   3.86 1.35 3.93 5.29 4.03
 Skewb Final 11 5.12   6.13   7.62 5.12 5.69 5.78 6.92
First round 7 4.38   5.59   4.38 6.32 4.85 9.94 5.61
 Square-1 Final 6 13.84   17.08   16.03 16.89 18.52 13.84 18.33
Combined First round 6 14.08   18.79   19.52 14.97 14.08 21.87 21.99
  West Seattle Favorites 2019   (2019-3-2)
West Seattle Favorites 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.02   8.45   8.05 7.02 8.87 8.44 9.39
First round 4 8.16   9.29   10.22 8.16 9.49 8.73 9.66
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.14   2.22   2.14 2.28 2.15 2.24 2.37
First round 1 1.68   2.49   2.65 2.32 2.51 1.68 3.39
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31     31
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 14.12   17.38   17.82 19.10 14.12 15.96 18.35
 Pyraminx Final 1 1.96   2.83   4.04 1.96 3.29 2.57 2.62
First round 3 3.24   3.80   4.33 3.61 3.24 3.45 4.50
  Oregon State 2019   (2019-1-26)
Oregon State 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.78   8.57   9.32 7.78 8.59 7.79 9.52
Second round 3 7.03   9.02   9.82 10.79 7.03 8.91 8.34
First round 4 8.23   8.66   10.51 8.79 8.24 8.95 8.23
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:01.71   1:07.13   1:03.31 1:01.71 1:10.05 1:24.44 1:08.03
Combined First round 4 1:08.39   1:15.40   1:19.70 1:16.93 1:13.57 1:08.39 1:15.71
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.27   16.62   16.44 24.43 16.27 16.83 16.59
Combined First round 4 12.75   18.00   19.02 19.51 17.55 17.42 12.75
 Megaminx Final 8 1:14.92   1:25.61   1:23.47 1:25.96 1:27.39 1:14.92 1:29.31
Combined First round 7 1:07.54   1:12.25   1:07.54 1:08.01 1:18.32 1:10.43 1:18.73
 Pyraminx Second round 27 2.18   DNF   3.14 DNF DNF 2.75 2.18
First round 6 1.88   5.44   8.12 4.53 1.88 3.67 DNF
 Skewb First round 34 4.86   DNF   DNF DNF 7.05 8.67 4.86
  PDX Cubing for Causes 2019   (2019-1-12)
PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.06   9.25   7.06 9.64 10.12 8.58 9.54
Second round 4 8.00   9.04   9.43 8.00 8.04 9.92 9.66
First round 3 6.29   8.55   7.90 9.91 6.29 8.17 9.58
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.20   1.78   2.63 1.20 2.10 1.36 1.88
Second round 2 1.98   2.76   1.98 3.85 4.84 2.29 2.14
First round 1 1.75   2.14   1.92 6.33 1.75 2.18 2.33
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 29.94   38.54   40.58 36.65 39.31 39.66 29.94
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:14.27   2:21.83   2:29.49 2:21.72 2:14.27
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 2:40.40   DNF   DNF 2:40.40 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 6 2.95   4.71   5.32 3.22 DNF 5.60 2.95
First round 7 3.58   5.15   5.67 5.07 4.70 6.28 3.58
  Welcome to 2019   (2018-12-31~1-1)
Welcome to 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.20   9.53   9.06 9.67 8.20 9.85 12.25
First round 7 8.45   9.63   9.81 9.56 9.53 11.49 8.45
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.51   3.12   4.02 2.50 4.40 2.83 1.51
First round 24 1.46   5.23   2.63 DNF 1.46 3.19 9.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 33.95   35.98   35.87 37.05 44.12 33.95 35.01
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:02.18   1:11.88   1:11.46 1:16.05 1:02.18 1:11.40 1:12.77
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Square-1 Final 8 12.72   14.14   14.91 14.67 12.83 19.53 12.72
First round 7 11.79   14.60   11.79 16.94 15.95 13.96 13.89
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
  Puget Sound NxNxN 2018   (2018-12-8)
Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.92   8.39   7.75 8.82 6.92 8.61 9.61
Second round 5 8.34   9.53   9.43 10.36 9.33 9.83 8.34
First round 9 7.66   10.94   11.32 9.65 7.66 13.37 11.85
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.47   2.67   2.89 4.41 2.01 3.11 1.47
First round 1 1.41   2.25   1.41 1.70 4.00 2.52 2.54
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 35.38   42.39   44.22 43.15 35.38 49.78 39.81
Combined First round 6 34.48   38.37   39.11 38.00 38.01 34.48 46.59
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:05.19   1:19.89   1:38.08 1:23.68 1:17.47 1:05.19 1:18.52
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:20.79   2:31.66   2:30.93 2:20.79 2:43.26
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:32.92   3:46.52   3:32.92 4:11.96 3:34.69
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 2:13.49   DNF   DNF 2:13.49 DNF
  SnoCo Fall 2018   (2018-11-17)
SnoCo Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.50   9.78   9.15 10.37 9.82 10.79 7.50
Second round 5 7.95   10.18   11.77 8.72 7.95 10.59 11.23
First round 2 7.73   9.49   10.60 7.73 8.42 11.08 9.45
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:12.35   1:23.13   1:21.96 1:12.35 1:22.19 1:25.24 1:26.52
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 2:43.35   3:03.30   3:07.53 3:19.02 2:43.35
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 2:05.31   2:32.24   2:29.16 2:45.58 DNF 2:05.31 2:21.98
Combined First round 7 1:56.92   2:24.12   2:08.80 2:27.71 1:56.92 2:49.01 2:35.85
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:20.64   1:31.13   1:27.42 1:33.00 1:20.64 2:04.80 1:32.97
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 7:35.84   8:58.25   10:35.00 8:43.91 7:35.84
  Atomic Cubing Fall 2018   (2018-11-10)
Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.28   8.95   8.65 9.71 8.48 12.02 8.28
Second round 2 7.40   8.87   8.88 18.61 7.40 9.70 8.04
First round 4 7.49   9.03   7.49 8.85 11.98 9.51 8.74
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 38.16   45.10   38.16 50.67 44.42 40.21 51.18
Combined First round 3 30.73   38.10   41.02 50.58 30.73 41.23 32.04
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:39.80   3:53.49   3:58.66 3:39.80 4:02.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:37.93   DNF   2:37.93 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 12.96   18.69   19.49 16.35 20.23 20.23 12.96
Combined First round 3 12.46   14.95   21.41 13.97 16.14 14.75 12.46
 Skewb First round 11 5.25   6.77   7.64 5.49 7.18 5.25 8.25
 Square-1 Combined First round 9 13.48   20.54   22.80 13.48 16.73 22.08 22.96
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 22:07.00   DNF   DNF 22:07.00 DNF
  Puget Sound Fall 2018   (2018-9-22)
Puget Sound Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 37.44   41.84   48.03 44.76 37.44 42.91 37.86
Second round 4 38.32   40.62   38.57 46.05 44.76 38.32 38.54
Combined First round 4 39.41   40.46   40.62 40.81 39.96 50.64 39.41
 6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:20.34   2:39.92   2:48.45 2:50.96 2:20.34
Combined First round 4 2:26.96   2:38.51   2:57.22 2:31.35 2:26.96
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.56   16.63   17.00 16.51 15.56 18.20 16.37
Second round 4 14.09   19.39   14.09 27.86 19.61 20.00 18.57
Combined First round 3 15.90   18.45   21.31 17.08 16.96 24.91 15.90
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
 Square-1 Final 9 14.16   19.47   21.99 14.60 30.18 14.16 21.82
Combined First round 9 16.11   20.16   33.61 19.75 16.38 16.11 24.34
  Hillsboro Open 2018   (2018-9-15)
Hillsboro Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.59   9.54   10.09 8.67 9.98 8.59 9.98
Second round 6 8.03   10.86   8.03 9.51 10.65 14.07 12.43
First round 5 9.09   9.99   9.90 10.87 11.01 9.09 9.21
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:39.21   3:58.36   4:01.97 3:39.21 4:13.90
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.37   4.20   4.31 4.41 3.89 4.40 2.37
Second round 2 2.32   3.49   2.32 3.03 5.00 3.46 3.99
Combined First round 2 2.95   3.95   3.73 4.20 3.91 2.95 5.35
 Square-1 Final 8 17.51   22.16   24.57 35.98 17.83 17.51 24.09
Second round 7 12.57   21.56   12.57 18.68 22.17 28.08 23.82
Combined First round 5 14.75   16.51   15.22 29.23 14.75 18.91 15.41
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 20:45.00   DNF   DNF 20:45.00 DNS
  Northwest Championship 2018   (2018-8-10~12)
Northwest Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.37   11.16   12.04 11.10 12.88 9.37 10.34
Second round 4 7.14   9.01   11.31 8.95 7.14 7.72 10.36
First round 11 7.16   10.38   12.22 8.46 7.16 11.44 11.24
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.80   3.21   1.80 2.99 3.32 3.31 3.80
Second round 7 1.52   3.27   2.03 1.52 DNF 4.76 3.02
First round 3 1.55   3.28   1.95 5.85 7.28 1.55 2.04
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 33.87   39.44   39.31 50.64 33.87 37.31 41.70
Combined First round 11 34.65   38.42   43.27 34.65 40.34 37.38 37.55
 5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:18.06   1:29.51   1:18.06 1:39.34 1:22.87 1:26.31 1:50.36
Combined First round 9 1:09.29   1:17.74   1:09.29 1:23.39 1:19.01 1:13.48 1:20.72
 6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:34.99   2:37.76   2:34.99 2:40.93 2:37.36
Combined First round 4 2:08.95   2:14.00   2:22.74 2:08.95 2:10.31
 7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:36.57   3:50.30   3:59.05 3:55.28 3:36.57
Combined First round 10 3:59.43   4:12.17   4:21.69 3:59.43 4:15.38
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 32   38.33   42 32 41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.68   16.97   18.44 17.08 15.39 19.83 14.68
Combined First round 11 17.72   19.13   17.72 18.82 20.68 17.90 21.47
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 16 1:36.84   2:19.26   DNF 1:36.84 2:06.31 1:54.86 2:56.62
 Megaminx Final 8 1:07.18   1:19.01   1:24.62 1:07.18 1:17.96 1:27.57 1:14.46
Combined First round 12 1:19.63   1:23.40   1:19.63 1:24.17 1:20.72 1:28.65 1:25.32
 Pyraminx Final 3 2.18   3.50   4.56 3.81 2.18 4.24 2.46
First round 5 2.82   4.12   3.20 3.17 5.99 6.13 2.82
 Skewb Combined First round 16 5.31   6.46   6.37 9.34 7.53 5.31 5.49
 Square-1 Final 9 14.04   18.61   20.71 16.60 14.04 20.97 18.51
Combined First round 8 12.94   18.67   38.26 15.42 12.94 22.82 17.78
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 16 DNF     DNF
  CubingUSA Nationals 2018   (2018-7-27~29)
CubingUSA Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 63 7.10   9.82   9.55 7.10 10.01 11.12 9.89
Second round 65 8.78   9.66   10.01 9.68 9.53 8.78 9.77
First round 120 8.08   10.46   8.08 9.61 10.89 10.88 11.41
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 22 1.76   2.56   2.85 2.15 2.68 1.76 3.77
Second round 53 1.87   3.25   3.93 1.87 2.36 5.27 3.47
First round 84 2.39   3.44   3.36 2.39 3.91 5.59 3.05
 4x4x4 Cube First round 165 42.41   46.89   48.64 48.59 43.45 42.41 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube First round 108 1:13.14   1:24.15   1:21.76 DNF 1:26.03 1:24.67 1:13.14
 7x7x7 Cube First round 34 3:28.79   3:37.17   3:28.79 3:40.52 3:42.19
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 89 12.56   18.49   17.59 20.84 17.04 23.02 12.56
 Pyraminx Semi Final 32 4.16   4.87   4.16 DNF 4.34 5.97 4.29
Second round 45 3.27   5.09   3.54 DNF 7.74 4.00 3.27
First round 13 2.59   3.49   2.59 3.30 4.15 3.02 4.25
 Skewb First round 143 2.94   7.36   7.54 2.94 5.99 8.55 13.84
 Square-1 First round 107 12.62   21.94   47.30 24.38 23.38 12.62 18.05
  SnoCo Summer 2018   (2018-7-20~21)
SnoCo Summer 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 7.15   10.16   9.96 9.52 7.15 13.52 10.99
Second round 10 8.62   10.03   9.45 10.49 10.15 11.16 8.62
First round 5 8.33   8.86   8.48 8.70 10.88 8.33 9.39
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 32.86   40.03   41.30 32.86 44.31 34.65 44.15
Combined First round 10 39.00   42.51   55.37 41.49 42.25 39.00 43.80
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:04.58   1:14.28   1:21.42 1:13.44 1:19.47 1:09.94 1:04.58
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 2:24.99   2:35.97   2:57.05 2:25.87 2:24.99
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 4:24.85   4:30.22   4:29.04 4:36.78 4:24.85
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.73   21.21   20.45 28.99 19.73 23.01 20.17
Combined First round 5 12.88   15.52   15.06 12.88 18.13 13.36 18.91
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:16.22   1:23.04   1:24.25 1:20.61 1:16.22 1:29.82 1:24.26
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.49   5.25   DNF 3.66 7.92 3.49 4.17
First round 4 3.97   4.99   4.13 3.97 5.70 6.59 5.14
 Square-1 Combined First round 14 12.78   23.30   38.52 22.46 12.78 26.10 21.35
  Rose City 2018   (2018-6-8~9)
Rose City 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.62   9.24   10.47 8.62 8.69 9.68 9.36
First round 4 8.68   9.92   10.07 9.47 10.21 12.27 8.68
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.50   3.03   4.21 2.91 2.90 2.50 3.28
First round 2 2.02   2.89   3.24 2.95 3.60 2.49 2.02
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:18.40   1:24.05   1:18.40 1:24.23 1:24.81 1:31.87 1:23.10
Combined First round 3 1:06.60   1:15.40   1:16.90 1:13.38 1:34.53 1:15.92 1:06.60
 7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:09.65   4:19.29   4:37.77 4:10.45 4:09.65
Combined First round 2 4:01.68   4:06.15   4:14.99 4:01.77 4:01.68
 Pyraminx Final 1 2.78   4.31   8.90 3.06 5.43 4.44 2.78
First round 3 3.92   4.56   4.80 5.48 3.92 4.26 4.63
  Yakima Valley Cubing 2018   (2018-5-5)
Yakima Valley Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.30   10.80   10.47 10.30 10.61 11.33 11.46
Second round 3 6.38   10.17   16.90 6.38 11.76 11.23 7.52
First round 4 6.96   9.92   11.80 10.86 9.34 9.56 6.96
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.48   3.07   3.12 4.02 3.77 2.33 1.48
First round 4 1.69   3.21   5.98 2.06 2.19 5.39 1.69
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 41.08   51.14   41.08 56.18 47.70 49.53 DNF
Combined First round 4 37.90   44.74   37.90 44.38 45.16 44.67 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.28   19.17   26.11 18.65 15.28 21.16 17.69
First round 6 16.65   20.73   16.65 23.82 19.33 27.92 19.03
 Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:34.16   1:46.18   1:34.16 1:41.81 1:43.92 1:52.80 1:56.01
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.48   5.26   6.64 4.48 4.67 3.48 DNF
First round 4 4.75   5.45   4.75 5.31 6.11 DNF 4.92
  Puget Sound Spring 2018   (2018-4-21)
Puget Sound Spring 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.35   8.97   8.40 9.81 8.35 9.40 9.11
Second round 2 5.61   8.70   11.20 8.52 5.61 9.03 8.54
First round 6 8.18   9.83   9.99 9.66 8.18 12.00 9.84
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.15   41.39   45.28 36.15 38.72 40.17 57.72
Combined First round 9 42.22   45.69   49.59 45.88 45.65 42.22 45.55
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:14.50   1:24.86   1:14.50 1:19.06 1:44.17 1:37.75 1:17.76
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 4:36.66   DNF   4:36.66 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.45   21.70   23.20 21.59 20.45 21.99 21.52
Combined First round 9 15.88   22.22   22.84 19.58 24.24 15.88 25.24
 Skewb Final 3 3.52   5.01   6.47 3.52 5.01 3.87 6.15
First round 10 5.02   6.30   6.73 6.95 5.58 6.60 5.02
  Chiawana Cubing 2018   (2018-3-10)
Chiawana Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.85   10.69   11.32 10.12 9.85 11.76 10.64
Second round 3 8.52   9.79   11.08 9.57 8.99 8.52 10.81
First round 3 8.97   9.65   9.60 9.23 11.46 10.11 8.97
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.31   3.42   2.31 3.24 5.95 3.28 3.75
First round 2 1.46   3.09   5.21 2.85 3.33 3.09 1.46
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 41.36   46.80   49.31 41.36 48.42 43.62 48.36
Combined First round 6 38.06   43.96   38.06 49.72 45.85 47.19 38.83
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:20.72   1:30.25   1:20.72 1:28.56 1:49.37 1:32.53 1:29.67
Combined First round 5 1:16.63   1:27.24   1:23.93 1:30.88 1:46.79 1:26.92 1:16.63
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:38.33   DNF   4:38.33 DNF 6:02.01
 Square-1 Combined First round 16 21.81   DNF   DNF 21.81 26.10 28.63 DNF
  Puget Sound Valentine 2018   (2018-2-17)
Puget Sound Valentine 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 9.18   16.45   11.44 DNF 9.18 17.03 20.89
First round 4 9.81   11.01   10.68 10.99 11.36 13.16 9.81
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.16   3.65   3.16 4.17 3.86 3.67 3.42
Combined First round 11 2.44   4.34   4.86 3.64 DNF 2.44 4.52
 Pyraminx Final 12 4.19   DNF   4.19 DNF 5.40 5.61 DNF
First round 3 2.95   4.26   5.03 3.73 6.24 2.95 4.03
 Skewb Final 4 3.28   5.76   6.30 5.98 8.44 3.28 5.01
Combined First round 3 4.60   5.44   5.00 8.47 4.72 4.60 6.60
 Square-1 Combined First round 10 22.73   26.91   22.73 37.74 24.26 26.01 30.45
  Skyline Open 2018   (2018-1-27)
Skyline Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.05   11.81   12.05 13.13 10.05 12.08 11.29
Second round 8 10.11   11.46   10.96 10.11 10.85 12.57 13.58
First round 6 9.76   10.95   10.78 10.88 11.19 9.76 11.36
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.55   3.05   2.90 5.10 2.55 2.71 3.54
First round 13 3.24   4.83   10.38 4.67 3.24 3.82 6.01
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 44.52   47.30   46.85 55.18 48.08 46.97 44.52
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:15.18   5:21.31   5:25.17 5:15.18 5:23.58
 Square-1 Final 10 21.03   22.68   23.57 23.32 21.03 24.15 21.16
First round 8 20.54   22.82   24.29 21.99 25.61 20.54 22.18
  Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017   (2017-12-2)
Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.68   10.91   10.39 9.68 13.82 11.18 11.17
Second round 7 10.31   11.48   11.08 11.27 12.86 10.31 12.09
First round 7 9.49   10.83   9.49 10.67 19.73 9.78 12.05
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.27   3.45   3.40 3.40 3.27 4.73 3.56
Combined First round 6 2.42   4.28   2.42 3.28 6.20 6.03 3.53
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:38.63   1:45.98   1:39.48 1:43.29 2:01.59 1:55.16 1:38.63
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:38.35   3:54.14   3:44.84 3:38.35 4:19.23
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:22.15   5:34.45   5:22.15 5:30.80 5:50.41
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:35.88   1:55.57   1:55.22 2:02.57 1:35.88 1:48.91 2:10.70
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.96   4.64   4.34 4.85 5.75 3.96 4.73
Combined First round 1 2.94   4.28   3.16 4.44 5.24 5.46 2.94
  SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017   (2017-10-21)
SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.84   11.64   9.84 11.43 13.19 12.73 10.77
Second round 8 10.04   12.02   11.71 11.45 16.17 10.04 12.90
First round 6 9.57   10.72   9.85 12.12 9.57 11.80 10.52
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 43.18   45.04   43.86 43.18 47.62 43.65 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:28.50   1:38.39   1:43.52 1:28.50 1:31.65 1:48.48 1:40.01
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 22.89   26.77   22.89 28.14 25.21 26.95 28.78
Combined First round 4 14.84   20.83   25.97 21.69 19.06 21.73 14.84
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.37   3.87   3.37 5.47 3.49 4.71 3.42
First round 2 4.11   5.31   5.94 DNF 5.62 4.11 4.38
  Puget Sound Fall 2017   (2017-9-23)
Puget Sound Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.38   12.27   12.16 16.61 12.37 12.29 11.38
First round 9 9.31   11.31   9.31 10.36 16.80 13.32 10.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 49.53   51.71   DNF 49.53 52.24 52.19 50.70
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:27.35   3:40.43   3:57.12 3:27.35 3:36.82
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:46.93   6:06.35   5:48.69 6:43.44 5:46.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 20.99   23.93   25.76 20.99 27.59 24.47 21.57
 Skewb Final 15 5.22   8.71   6.98 13.31 5.22 8.67 10.47
 Square-1 Combined Final 9 20.61   28.10   30.38 23.86 34.87 20.61 30.06
  NW Champs 2017   (2017-8-11~13)
NW Champs 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 64 12.19   15.30   19.75 16.02 15.80 14.08 12.19
First round 27 10.70   11.80   11.88 12.12 11.40 12.66 10.70
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.00   4.79   4.19 4.00 12.40 4.80 5.38
Second round 8 2.42   3.42   3.45 2.42 4.10 2.71 5.65
First round 20 3.29   4.05   3.29 4.31 4.48 5.87 3.36
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 51.92   52.88   52.24 DNF 52.37 54.03 51.92
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:34.56   1:43.87   1:45.91 1:40.32 1:45.37 1:53.98 1:34.56
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 3:25.82   3:39.06   3:34.39 3:25.82 3:56.96
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 22 5:09.14   5:50.55   5:09.14 5:50.61 6:31.90
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 23.27   29.04   30.34 28.40 28.37 35.17 23.27
 Megaminx Combined Final 31 1:54.15   2:02.50   1:54.15 2:02.65 2:01.53 2:03.31 2:24.12
 Pyraminx Final 6 2.89   5.62   5.29 6.32 5.25 6.99 2.89
First round 3 2.28   4.59   5.16 3.93 5.32 4.68 2.28
 Skewb Combined First round 23 5.69   7.47   6.33 6.67 5.69 10.19 9.42
 Square-1 Combined First round 28 30.81   35.61   1:03.91 38.35 36.07 32.40 30.81
  Cubing with the Duck 2017   (2017-7-8)
Cubing with the Duck 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.89   12.25   12.89 12.40 11.46 12.91 9.89
Second round 2 10.50   12.11   12.35 13.65 13.15 10.50 10.84
First round 2 9.48   12.46   13.38 12.24 11.76 14.57 9.48
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.33   4.29   4.87 3.33 4.18 3.82 8.59
Second round 1 2.64   3.91   3.46 2.64 4.22 4.70 4.05
First round 8 4.55   6.39   5.48 4.55 8.71 11.15 4.98
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 48.23   52.71   49.26 48.23 53.08 58.90 55.78
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 22.65   28.62   26.47 34.31 32.23 27.17 22.65
Combined First round 8 26.06   31.68   29.48 41.16 31.04 34.53 26.06
 Square-1 Final 5 31.09   43.07   48.94 53.81 40.74 39.53 31.09
Combined First round 4 27.95   38.36   1:01.81 47.08 32.73 35.27 27.95
  SnoCo Summer 2017   (2017-6-17)
SnoCo Summer 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.44   12.57   13.86 10.26 DNF 13.59 8.44
Second round 9 10.79   12.13   13.17 14.23 11.01 12.20 10.79
First round 12 12.44   14.25   12.44 13.33 19.47 14.87 14.55
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 1:41.74   1:48.66   1:48.60 2:08.79 1:53.99 1:43.40 1:41.74
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:42.46   3:47.91   3:56.64 3:42.46 3:44.62
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 7:05.59     7:05.59
 Square-1 Final 11 39.65   47.89   52.62 48.33 42.73 1:11.54 39.65
  Berkeley Spring 2017   (2017-4-15~16)
Berkeley Spring 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 40 12.92   15.43   20.20 15.14 14.41 12.92 16.74
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 3.29   4.76   3.61 5.51 6.72 3.29 5.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 51.00   57.52   51.95 51.00 57.34 1:03.27 1:04.89
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 24.27   33.38   55.10 27.56 43.43 29.14 24.27
  Puget Sound Winter 2017   (2017-2-25)
Puget Sound Winter 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.85   13.31   15.86 13.16 13.11 12.85 13.65
First round 20 12.42   14.20   14.62 15.15 12.42 15.41 12.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:05.20   1:06.61   1:05.60 1:08.81 1:07.60 1:05.20 1:06.63
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:06.48   2:25.93   2:37.91 2:19.08 2:06.48 2:29.94 2:28.77
 Pyraminx Final 10 5.45   7.81   6.04 5.57 11.82 13.30 5.45
Combined First round 1 4.01   5.35   5.37 6.42 4.01 8.35 4.26