Dawid Wójcik

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2016WOJC04  Poland Male 24 1 3 4

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 135 1033 3647 8.90 10.32 2481 721 90
 2x2x2 Cube 128 1078 3108 2.06 3.13 1519 512 67
 4x4x4 Cube 109 952 3427 39.76 43.92 2718 752 80
 5x5x5 Cube 68 567 1984 1:15.50 1:24.00 2055 579 62
 6x6x6 Cube 33 297 1039 2:23.65 2:39.02 1203 342 38
 7x7x7 Cube 29 267 911 3:35.34 3:53.38 1019 296 31
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 44 340 981 1:19.52

 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 43 296 615 29 30.33 230 96 16
 3x3x3 One-Handed 181 1648 6354 19.63 22.47 4845 1255 146
 Rubik's Clock 14 140 382 7.44 9.63 500 185 16 2
 Megaminx 87 701 2458 1:18.98 1:34.67 2984 860 106
 Pyraminx 12 26 71 1.55 2.78 88 32

10

1 1 1
 Skewb 70 392 1141 2.97 4.75 830 300 51
 Square-1 13 113 378 9.90 13.84 434 129 14 2 1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 23 202 492 8/9 47:07

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Second round 36 8.90   11.28   8.90 10.43 10.16 14.59 13.24
First round 42 10.66   12.29   10.93 12.84 14.39 13.11 10.66
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 15 10.39   11.10   11.26 11.12 14.98 10.93 10.39
First round 19 9.98   11.39   10.62 12.89 13.06 10.67 9.98
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Second round 39 12.06   14.76   12.06 15.69 13.85 14.73 16.26
First round 27 9.75   12.16   9.75 14.26 9.95 12.27 15.63
 Project Będzin 2019 Second round 22 11.05   12.03   11.35 11.95 12.80 11.05 14.68
First round 23 11.09   12.32   13.07 15.06 12.23 11.67 11.09
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Second round 12 9.85   11.53   11.79 9.85 12.08 13.16 10.73
First round 12 10.07   11.48   14.17 10.07 10.25 13.50 10.69
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 19 10.17   11.33   10.44 11.59 10.17 11.95 15.03
First round 37 10.09   13.05   14.58 10.09 12.58 14.84 11.99
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 55 13.87   14.73   14.79 14.55 16.55 13.87 14.84
First round 31 10.96   11.76   11.84 11.32 10.96 12.13 12.84
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Final 10 10.49   13.60   15.41 16.50 10.49 11.83 13.55
Second round 7 9.32   10.32   13.55 9.32 10.75 9.54 10.68
First round 21 9.20   13.01   9.20 14.65 13.20 13.08 12.76
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 11 9.18   11.97   12.72 13.14 9.18 11.07 12.12
Second round 12 9.18   11.67   11.66 12.40 9.18 13.21 10.95
First round 13 9.27   11.22   11.33 10.51 11.81 9.27 14.66
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 13 10.30   12.18   12.43 13.45 10.30 12.61 11.49
First round 14 11.82   12.38   12.98 11.91 14.13 11.82 12.24
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 40 13.93   14.64   15.62 14.86 13.93 14.05 15.02
First round 32 11.72   13.51   14.87 12.81 15.27 11.72 12.86
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 19 11.13   11.99   12.66 11.13 12.79 11.36 11.94
First round 21 10.94   11.98   10.94 10.99 11.19 13.77 14.05
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 37 12.84   13.81   12.84 13.76 14.28 14.15 13.52
First round 50 12.89   15.97   12.89 16.41 14.56 16.93 18.60
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 64 13.77   17.23   18.31 17.44 15.95 22.37 13.77
First round 58 15.51   15.84   16.38 15.54 17.29 15.61 15.51
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 47 15.55   16.41   16.84 15.74 16.66 15.55 21.12
First round 38 12.04   14.89   17.64 13.25 16.95 14.46 12.04
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Second round 37 13.22   17.95   20.71 18.58 13.22 18.94 16.33
First round 35 15.23   16.38   16.42 15.72 15.23 17.42 17.00
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Second round 61 15.79   19.49   23.19 20.81 15.79 18.61 19.06
First round 62 17.11   17.56   19.39 17.58 17.75 17.11 17.35
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Semi Final 84 15.32   19.68   20.78 20.46 17.80 21.43 15.32
Second round 87 16.76   19.42   19.01 21.26 21.73 16.76 17.98
First round 85 17.49   18.52   21.10 17.49 17.73 19.17 18.66
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Second round 58 20.89   24.93   25.94 35.02 20.89 22.79 26.07
First round 60 20.02   24.72   24.61 28.63 25.31 24.25 20.02
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Second round 19 2.78   3.58   2.78 3.95 3.09 3.71 4.71
First round 22 3.12   3.82   4.16 3.76 3.12 6.23 3.53
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 6 3.20   4.33   3.72 5.46 3.20 3.81 DNF
Second round 5 2.82   3.13   3.37 3.20 5.28 2.82 2.82
First round 7 3.36   3.71   3.98 3.86 3.36 3.44 3.82
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 8 3.01   3.57   3.32 5.94 3.01 3.63 3.77
 Project Będzin 2019 First round 11 2.06   3.78   4.51 2.74 2.06 5.02 4.10
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 8 2.97   4.61   4.36 2.97 6.10 DNF 3.37
Second round 7 2.94   3.74   5.88 3.63 2.94 3.88 3.71
First round 5 2.88   3.69   3.88 4.20 6.15 2.88 3.00
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 24 3.22   4.74   6.51 6.26 3.85 3.22 4.11
First round 10 2.36   3.28   2.84 8.57 3.61 3.40 2.36
 Polish Open 2018 Second round 25 3.10   3.74   3.45 3.69 4.09 3.10 4.64
First round 20 2.87   3.91   3.81 4.20 2.87 3.71 6.87
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First round 13 3.26   4.38   4.04 6.25 5.72 3.39 3.26
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 10 4.60   4.75   4.60 5.31 4.64 4.97 4.65
First round 6 3.10   3.43   3.10 3.16 4.73 3.24 3.90
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 8 3.38   4.11   5.51 3.40 4.72 3.38 4.21
Second round 8 2.74   3.56   2.74 3.22 3.42 4.03 4.07
Combined First round 32 3.39   4.73   3.39 6.29 6.72 3.99 3.91
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 15 3.79   4.38   5.10 3.82 DNF 4.22 3.79
First round 15 3.62   4.09   4.39 4.18 3.71 3.62 4.47
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 28 3.76   4.82   5.34 3.76 4.68 4.44 6.01
Combined First round 16 3.10   3.83   3.10 6.02 4.02 3.66 3.81
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 29 2.34   4.28   4.35 4.11 2.34 6.49 4.38
Combined First round 54 3.87   5.81   13.20 5.81 5.52 6.09 3.87
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 28 2.93   4.70   4.60 2.93 4.69 5.43 4.80
First round 37 4.64   5.41   4.64 4.84 6.31 5.07 6.73
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 36 4.67   5.70   5.24 4.69 4.67 8.59 7.16
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 54 5.19   5.83   5.40 6.14 5.95 6.85 5.19
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 58 4.51   5.56   4.51 5.30 5.24 8.43 6.13
First round 68 5.39   5.90   5.39 5.99 6.00 6.66 5.72
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 47 5.43   6.17   6.29 7.45 6.73 5.50 5.43
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 27 40.53   46.08   40.53 44.40 49.28 48.41 45.42
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 14 41.33   43.92   41.33 44.06 44.17 49.72 43.53
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Combined First round 23 45.54   50.76   51.87 50.85 45.54 50.54 50.89
 Project Będzin 2019 Combined First round 20 42.02   48.21   52.72 50.17 47.68 46.79 42.02
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 7 43.33   49.03   43.33 50.75 57.60 44.68 51.65
Combined First round 8 40.92   46.48   41.07 48.01 40.92 50.36 53.52
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 28 49.57   51.47   49.57 54.24 52.08 51.28 51.06
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 39 39.76   50.81   53.61 50.75 52.64 39.76 49.03
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Combined First round 16 43.32   48.93   48.95 51.86 55.25 43.32 45.98
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined First round 19 46.24   50.24   54.61 47.82 1:04.59 48.29 46.24
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined First round 18 44.75   51.89   44.75 49.22 52.32 DNF 54.13
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First round 22 49.02   51.89   52.42 51.43 49.02 51.81 53.89
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First round 21 41.51   50.12   49.22 50.07 41.51 51.08 56.09
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 34 56.31   59.90   1:04.14 56.77 1:07.05 56.31 58.79
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 51 1:00.21   1:07.22   1:12.06 1:08.62 1:01.77 1:00.21 1:11.27
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First round 38 1:07.79   1:15.61   1:20.10 1:20.44 1:07.79 1:15.01 1:11.72
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 27 1:06.94   1:15.12   1:26.32 1:06.94 1:23.60 1:07.22 1:14.54
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 58 1:21.77     1:21.77 1:23.43
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 69 1:14.41   1:24.66   1:32.71 1:14.41 1:25.71 1:24.97 1:23.29
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 42 1:26.23     1:26.23 1:44.41
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 19 1:15.50   1:24.00   1:26.85 1:36.43 1:19.25 1:25.89 1:15.50
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 13 1:24.47   1:33.54   1:24.47 1:28.56 1:39.30 1:40.76 1:32.76
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined First round 11 1:37.51     1:52.10 1:37.51
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 29 1:49.03     1:49.14 1:49.03
 Polish Open 2018 Combined First round 39 1:38.57   1:45.57   1:38.57 1:53.26 1:48.51 1:41.24 1:46.97
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 17 1:44.02   1:48.51   1:48.59 1:52.51 1:51.81 1:44.02 1:45.13
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 20 1:37.06     1:37.06 1:40.06
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 22 1:33.45   1:46.18   1:33.45 1:54.92 1:38.61 1:45.11 1:54.83
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 49 2:20.56     2:20.56 2:25.37
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 11 2:33.51   2:40.68   2:42.14 2:46.40 2:33.51
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined Final 8 2:23.65   2:39.02   2:45.87 2:23.65 2:47.55
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined Final 9 2:57.94   3:02.88   3:05.05 2:57.94 3:05.66
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First round 13 3:44.72     3:44.72
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 31 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 18 3:11.18   3:14.42   3:11.18 3:12.94 3:19.15
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined First round 16 3:02.32   3:15.85   3:02.32 3:10.30 3:34.94
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 17 3:25.53   3:43.60   3:49.46 3:55.80 3:25.53
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 18 3:33.90     3:33.90
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 12 3:35.34   4:01.27   4:21.41 4:07.07 3:35.34
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined Final 8 3:36.50   3:53.38   3:58.38 4:05.25 3:36.50
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First round 13 5:26.72     5:26.72
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 27 6:51.19     6:51.19
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 1:31.26   DNF   DNF 1:31.26 DNF
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 5 1:19.52   DNF   1:19.52 DNF DNF
First round 7 1:45.69   DNF   DNF 1:45.69 DNF
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Second round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 1:22.23   DNF   DNF 1:22.23 DNF
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 4 1:26.05   DNF   DNF 1:26.05 1:59.30
First round 4 1:28.54   DNF   DNF 1:28.54 DNF
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Final 6 29   31.00   29 31 33
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 6 36     36
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 6 30   30.33   30 31 30
 FMC 2019 Final 215 31   DNF   31 31 DNF
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 4 35     35
FMC Europe 2019 Final 150 31   DNF   31 34 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined First round 31 19.63   22.47   24.43 21.54 24.92 21.45 19.63
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 15 21.83   22.48   21.83 26.58 22.25 23.18 22.01
 Project Będzin 2019 Combined First round 22 20.89   22.95   22.19 20.89 23.68 26.54 22.98
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined First round 13 22.77   24.61   28.61 24.08 24.52 25.24 22.77
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 First round 16 24.10   25.35   24.21 25.40 26.45 24.10 41.68
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First round 34 25.93   27.73   26.61 26.53 25.93 30.06 31.11
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 12 7.44   11.62   13.57 10.75 7.44 11.66 12.46
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Combined Final 3 9.34   9.63   9.34 13.47 9.78 9.40 9.72
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 4 9.55   10.61   10.58 10.21 11.04 9.55 DNF
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 3 8.78   10.09   9.00 10.53 10.75 DNF 8.78
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 15 12.04   13.97   12.89 DNF 12.04 14.53 14.50
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 7 10.63   11.55   12.17 11.91 10.63 11.86 10.87
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 16 10.35   DNF   DNF 10.84 DNF 10.73 10.35
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 5 10.74   12.22   10.74 DNF 11.14 13.24 12.27
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Combined First round 14 1:18.98   1:34.67   1:18.98 1:37.15 1:54.16 1:33.17 1:33.69
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Combined First round 11 1:26.01   1:38.79   1:37.81 1:36.44 1:26.01 1:42.12 1:46.58
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First round 16 1:29.57   1:57.33   2:10.94 1:29.57 2:06.95 1:56.97 1:48.08
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First round 19 2:47.19     2:47.19 3:04.65
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Final 5 1.55   3.26   3.17 1.55 6.18 3.27 3.33
Second round 2 2.35   3.07   2.80 2.35 3.04 4.57 3.37
First round 4 1.96   3.05   3.30 1.96 3.05 6.32 2.80
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 5 2.77   4.13   2.84 6.82 6.25 3.30 2.77
Second round 3 2.60   2.90   3.04 2.89 2.60 2.78 3.99
First round 5 2.10   3.85   2.10 4.61 3.21 4.00 4.34
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Final 2 2.59   3.26   3.66 5.13 2.66 2.59 3.45
First round 2 2.38   3.26   2.38 3.36 3.01 3.40 3.48
 Project Będzin 2019 Final 1 1.94   2.78   2.26 3.30 3.05 3.04 1.94
First round 5 2.94   3.54   2.94 3.60 3.48 3.80 3.54
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 4 2.63   3.34   3.71 2.63 3.66 3.12 3.23
Second round 5 3.32   4.03   3.32 3.56 8.19 4.63 3.91
First round 5 2.29   3.77   2.91 4.64 2.29 7.30 3.76
 Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 11 2.97   4.51   5.74 6.13 4.41 2.97 3.37
First round 8 2.50   4.24   4.92 4.92 4.82 2.50 2.97
 Polish Open 2018 Final 5 2.43   3.01   5.11 2.43 3.28 2.72 3.03
Second round 14 3.00   4.33   3.00 5.20 DNF 3.61 4.19
First round 6 2.60   3.29   2.96 3.64 3.46 3.46 2.60
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Final 4 2.43   2.78   2.81 2.70 2.43 4.35 2.84
First round 4 3.20   3.74   3.20 4.25 4.75 3.58 3.40
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 3 3.35   3.58   3.61 3.73 3.35 4.44 3.41
Second round 3 3.74   4.25   4.53 4.14 4.68 4.09 3.74
First round 4 3.90   4.48   3.90 4.92 6.32 3.94 4.59
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 5 3.32   4.41   4.03 5.61 3.32 3.96 5.25
Second round 2 2.76   3.60   3.10 2.97 4.77 2.76 4.74
First round 2 3.90   4.50   3.90 4.96 4.95 4.37 4.17
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 7 3.88   4.59   5.76 4.10 5.73 3.95 3.88
Second round 9 2.50   4.58   2.50 3.28 5.04 5.41 6.62
Combined First round 7 2.42   4.82   7.68 2.42 3.51 3.58 7.37
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 4 3.67   4.03   3.72 4.00 4.37 5.44 3.67
Second round 4 2.83   3.72   3.30 4.80 4.39 2.83 3.47
First round 3 2.49   4.32   3.59 4.64 5.93 4.72 2.49
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 5 2.93   4.37   5.51 3.75 5.36 4.00 2.93
Second round 7 3.22   4.21   4.74 3.83 4.07 3.22 5.26
Combined First round 6 3.95   4.73   3.95 5.54 4.55 6.20 4.10
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 17 5.06   6.38   5.06 6.77 6.45 7.10 5.91
Combined First round 16 3.48   5.67   3.48 5.26 5.07 6.67 7.85
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 20 5.45   6.31   5.45 6.00 6.25 7.76 6.67
First round 19 4.73   6.50   7.01 4.73 6.60 5.89 DNF
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 17 5.78   6.52   6.39 5.78 7.66 6.85 6.31
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 18 4.86   6.46   7.80 6.43 4.86 5.14 9.82
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second round 44 6.33   8.11   7.52 9.02 6.33 8.54 8.27
First round 44 6.71   8.98   9.10 7.71 10.13 11.28 6.71
 Elektryk Cube Race 2016 Combined First round 39 5.59   9.84   13.42 8.87 5.59 9.23 11.42
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 First round 25 4.00   5.89   4.94 4.00 6.45 DNF 6.29
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 18 3.88   8.01   9.55 8.95 8.99 6.09 3.88
First round 13 3.97   6.51   6.87 6.86 5.94 6.73 3.97
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Final 6 3.36   5.53   8.34 4.95 3.36 7.16 4.47
First round 6 4.43   4.83   5.12 4.43 4.90 4.48 5.24
 Project Będzin 2019 First round 12 5.45   5.86   5.45 5.94 5.99 5.65 6.14
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Second round 10 3.68   6.66   3.68 6.25 7.33 7.21 6.52
First round 11 4.46   6.36   4.46 10.72 6.17 7.28 5.64
 Wrocław Open 2019 First round 19 2.97   6.89   5.26 7.88 7.53 7.92 2.97
 Polish Open 2018 Final 15 4.36   5.96   6.18 5.69 6.00 8.18 4.36
First round 14 4.54   5.29   4.97 5.62 5.29 4.54 7.40
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First round 12 4.09   5.61   4.09 7.67 4.31 4.85 9.48
 Pszczyna Open 2018 Final 7 4.36   4.75   4.45 5.20 4.59 5.69 4.36
Second round 11 4.03   5.01   4.52 5.59 4.92 4.03 7.44
First round 14 4.67   6.13   DNF 5.66 6.16 6.58 4.67
 Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 9 5.63   7.07   6.39 8.51 5.63 6.30 DNF
First round 8 5.14   6.44   6.13 5.51 8.87 5.14 7.69
 Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 15 5.01   6.76   7.43 5.01 6.39 6.46 7.67
Combined First round 15 5.34   6.43   5.34 7.61 6.59 5.55 7.16
 Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 19 5.07   6.88   6.94 9.74 5.07 8.27 5.44
First round 17 5.74   6.62   6.46 6.95 5.74 6.76 6.64
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 34 7.86   8.39   9.16 7.86 8.66 8.57 7.95
Combined First round 28 6.35   7.87   7.17 9.33 6.35 8.14 8.30
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 33 7.08   8.14   8.50 8.17 7.08 7.74 DNF
 ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second round 29 5.24   8.66   8.19 10.93 5.24 8.03 9.76
First round 30 5.10   8.74   8.79 7.62 11.91 9.80 5.10
 ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First round 28 6.87   9.71   9.44 6.87 12.35 10.19 9.51
 SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First round 50 9.47     11.70 9.47
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 First round 38 5.79   8.40   5.79 8.24 8.35 8.60 8.86
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 10 11.50   18.26   17.01 11.50 22.63 22.29 15.47
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 5 10.07   14.99   11.46 16.42 20.36 10.07 17.10
Combined First round 8 10.26   16.76   10.26 17.88 19.72 18.34 14.07
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Combined Final 2 9.90   13.84   13.27 16.20 12.90 15.34 9.90
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Final 3 13.56   16.59   16.01 13.56 17.37 22.23 16.39
Combined First round 4 14.71   16.56   14.71 17.69 18.27 14.92 17.07
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 2 13.58   17.39   23.67 18.01 15.92 13.58 18.24
Combined First round 5 15.61   19.62   21.07 17.70 15.61 21.09 20.10
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 4 15.95   19.02   24.21 19.16 16.40 21.49 15.95
 Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 5 13.79   16.66   17.09 16.24 13.79 16.93 16.80
 Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 10 14.11   20.66   19.99 20.29 23.80 14.11 21.70
 Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Combined First round 10 21.92   27.83   30.14 27.10 21.92 29.34 27.06
 12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First round 13 36.40     36.40 42.70
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 9 5/9 56:09     5/9 56:09
 Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 5 8/9 47:07     5/7 34:43 3/5 23:22 8/9 47:07
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 6 4/7 35:35     4/7 35:35
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 PST Nowa Słupia 2019 Combined Final 5 49.82   1:28.84   1:26.64 1:37.10 1:48.68 1:22.79 49.82
 Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 8 1:07.40   DNF   1:07.40 DNF 1:11.29 DNF 1:15.88
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2019   (2019-12-6~8)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 8.90   11.28   8.90 10.43 10.16 14.59 13.24
First round 42 10.66   12.29   10.93 12.84 14.39 13.11 10.66
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.78   3.58   2.78 3.95 3.09 3.71 4.71
First round 22 3.12   3.82   4.16 3.76 3.12 6.23 3.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 40.53   46.08   40.53 44.40 49.28 48.41 45.42
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:15.50   1:24.00   1:26.85 1:36.43 1:19.25 1:25.89 1:15.50
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:33.51   2:40.68   2:42.14 2:46.40 2:33.51
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 3:35.34   4:01.27   4:21.41 4:07.07 3:35.34
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 1:31.26   DNF   DNF 1:31.26 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 29   31.00   29 31 33
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 19.63   22.47   24.43 21.54 24.92 21.45 19.63
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 7.44   11.62   13.57 10.75 7.44 11.66 12.46
 Pyraminx Final 5 1.55   3.26   3.17 1.55 6.18 3.27 3.33
Second round 2 2.35   3.07   2.80 2.35 3.04 4.57 3.37
First round 4 1.96   3.05   3.30 1.96 3.05 6.32 2.80
 Skewb First round 25 4.00   5.89   4.94 4.00 6.45 DNF 6.29
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 11.50   18.26   17.01 11.50 22.63 22.29 15.47
  PST CFL Częstochowa 2019   (2019-11-9~10)
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.39   11.10   11.26 11.12 14.98 10.93 10.39
First round 19 9.98   11.39   10.62 12.89 13.06 10.67 9.98
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.20   4.33   3.72 5.46 3.20 3.81 DNF
Second round 5 2.82   3.13   3.37 3.20 5.28 2.82 2.82
First round 7 3.36   3.71   3.98 3.86 3.36 3.44 3.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 41.33   43.92   41.33 44.06 44.17 49.72 43.53
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:24.47   1:33.54   1:24.47 1:28.56 1:39.30 1:40.76 1:32.76
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:23.65   2:39.02   2:45.87 2:23.65 2:47.55
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:36.50   3:53.38   3:58.38 4:05.25 3:36.50
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:19.52   DNF   1:19.52 DNF DNF
First round 7 1:45.69   DNF   DNF 1:45.69 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 36     36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 21.83   22.48   21.83 26.58 22.25 23.18 22.01
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:18.98   1:34.67   1:18.98 1:37.15 1:54.16 1:33.17 1:33.69
 Pyraminx Final 5 2.77   4.13   2.84 6.82 6.25 3.30 2.77
Second round 3 2.60   2.90   3.04 2.89 2.60 2.78 3.99
First round 5 2.10   3.85   2.10 4.61 3.21 4.00 4.34
 Skewb Second round 18 3.88   8.01   9.55 8.95 8.99 6.09 3.88
First round 13 3.97   6.51   6.87 6.86 5.94 6.73 3.97
 Square-1 Final 5 10.07   14.99   11.46 16.42 20.36 10.07 17.10
Combined First round 8 10.26   16.76   10.26 17.88 19.72 18.34 14.07
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 5/9 56:09     5/9 56:09
  Wrocław Side Challenge 2019   (2019-8-31~9-1)
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 1:22.23   DNF   DNF 1:22.23 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 30   30.33   30 31 30
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 9.34   9.63   9.34 13.47 9.78 9.40 9.72
 Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:26.01   1:38.79   1:37.81 1:36.44 1:26.01 1:42.12 1:46.58
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 9.90   13.84   13.27 16.20 12.90 15.34 9.90
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 8/9 47:07     5/7 34:43 3/5 23:22 8/9 47:07
  Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019   (2019-8-24)
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.06   14.76   12.06 15.69 13.85 14.73 16.26
First round 27 9.75   12.16   9.75 14.26 9.95 12.27 15.63
 2x2x2 Cube First round 8 3.01   3.57   3.32 5.94 3.01 3.63 3.77
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 45.54   50.76   51.87 50.85 45.54 50.54 50.89
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.59   3.26   3.66 5.13 2.66 2.59 3.45
First round 2 2.38   3.26   2.38 3.36 3.01 3.40 3.48
 Skewb Final 6 3.36   5.53   8.34 4.95 3.36 7.16 4.47
First round 6 4.43   4.83   5.12 4.43 4.90 4.48 5.24
 Square-1 Final 3 13.56   16.59   16.01 13.56 17.37 22.23 16.39
Combined First round 4 14.71   16.56   14.71 17.69 18.27 14.92 17.07
  Project Będzin 2019   (2019-7-20)
Project Będzin 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.05   12.03   11.35 11.95 12.80 11.05 14.68
First round 23 11.09   12.32   13.07 15.06 12.23 11.67 11.09
 2x2x2 Cube First round 11 2.06   3.78   4.51 2.74 2.06 5.02 4.10
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 42.02   48.21   52.72 50.17 47.68 46.79 42.02
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 20.89   22.95   22.19 20.89 23.68 26.54 22.98
 Pyraminx Final 1 1.94   2.78   2.26 3.30 3.05 3.04 1.94
First round 5 2.94   3.54   2.94 3.60 3.48 3.80 3.54
 Skewb First round 12 5.45   5.86   5.45 5.94 5.99 5.65 6.14
  FMC 2019   (2019-6-15~16)
FMC 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 215 31   DNF   31 31 DNF
  PST Nowa Słupia 2019   (2019-6-1~2)
PST Nowa Słupia 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.85   11.53   11.79 9.85 12.08 13.16 10.73
First round 12 10.07   11.48   14.17 10.07 10.25 13.50 10.69
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.97   4.61   4.36 2.97 6.10 DNF 3.37
Second round 7 2.94   3.74   5.88 3.63 2.94 3.88 3.71
First round 5 2.88   3.69   3.88 4.20 6.15 2.88 3.00
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 43.33   49.03   43.33 50.75 57.60 44.68 51.65
Combined First round 8 40.92   46.48   41.07 48.01 40.92 50.36 53.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:37.51     1:52.10 1:37.51
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:57.94   3:02.88   3:05.05 2:57.94 3:05.66
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:26.05   DNF   DNF 1:26.05 1:59.30
First round 4 1:28.54   DNF   DNF 1:28.54 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35     35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 22.77   24.61   28.61 24.08 24.52 25.24 22.77
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 9.55   10.61   10.58 10.21 11.04 9.55 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.63   3.34   3.71 2.63 3.66 3.12 3.23
Second round 5 3.32   4.03   3.32 3.56 8.19 4.63 3.91
First round 5 2.29   3.77   2.91 4.64 2.29 7.30 3.76
 Skewb Second round 10 3.68   6.66   3.68 6.25 7.33 7.21 6.52
First round 11 4.46   6.36   4.46 10.72 6.17 7.28 5.64
 Square-1 Final 2 13.58   17.39   23.67 18.01 15.92 13.58 18.24
Combined First round 5 15.61   19.62   21.07 17.70 15.61 21.09 20.10
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 4/7 35:35     4/7 35:35
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 49.82   1:28.84   1:26.64 1:37.10 1:48.68 1:22.79 49.82
  Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019   (2019-3-24)
Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:44.72     3:44.72
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 5:26.72     5:26.72
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 24.10   25.35   24.21 25.40 26.45 24.10 41.68
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 8.78   10.09   9.00 10.53 10.75 DNF 8.78
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:29.57   1:57.33   2:10.94 1:29.57 2:06.95 1:56.97 1:48.08
 Square-1 Combined Final 4 15.95   19.02   24.21 19.16 16.40 21.49 15.95
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:07.40   DNF   1:07.40 DNF 1:11.29 DNF 1:15.88
FMC Europe 2019   (2019-3-23)
FMC Europe 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 150 31   DNF   31 34 DNF
  Wrocław Open 2019   (2019-2-23~24)
Wrocław Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.17   11.33   10.44 11.59 10.17 11.95 15.03
First round 37 10.09   13.05   14.58 10.09 12.58 14.84 11.99
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.22   4.74   6.51 6.26 3.85 3.22 4.11
First round 10 2.36   3.28   2.84 8.57 3.61 3.40 2.36
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 49.57   51.47   49.57 54.24 52.08 51.28 51.06
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:49.03     1:49.14 1:49.03
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 31 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 25.93   27.73   26.61 26.53 25.93 30.06 31.11
 Pyraminx Second round 11 2.97   4.51   5.74 6.13 4.41 2.97 3.37
First round 8 2.50   4.24   4.92 4.92 4.82 2.50 2.97
 Skewb First round 19 2.97   6.89   5.26 7.88 7.53 7.92 2.97
 Square-1 Combined Final 5 13.79   16.66   17.09 16.24 13.79 16.93 16.80
  Polish Open 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
Polish Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 55 13.87   14.73   14.79 14.55 16.55 13.87 14.84
First round 31 10.96   11.76   11.84 11.32 10.96 12.13 12.84
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.10   3.74   3.45 3.69 4.09 3.10 4.64
First round 20 2.87   3.91   3.81 4.20 2.87 3.71 6.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 39.76   50.81   53.61 50.75 52.64 39.76 49.03
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:38.57   1:45.57   1:38.57 1:53.26 1:48.51 1:41.24 1:46.97
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:11.18   3:14.42   3:11.18 3:12.94 3:19.15
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 27 6:51.19     6:51.19
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 12.04   13.97   12.89 DNF 12.04 14.53 14.50
 Pyraminx Final 5 2.43   3.01   5.11 2.43 3.28 2.72 3.03
Second round 14 3.00   4.33   3.00 5.20 DNF 3.61 4.19
First round 6 2.60   3.29   2.96 3.64 3.46 3.46 2.60
 Skewb Final 15 4.36   5.96   6.18 5.69 6.00 8.18 4.36
First round 14 4.54   5.29   4.97 5.62 5.29 4.54 7.40
 Square-1 Combined Final 10 14.11   20.66   19.99 20.29 23.80 14.11 21.70
  Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018   (2018-11-17)
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.49   13.60   15.41 16.50 10.49 11.83 13.55
Second round 7 9.32   10.32   13.55 9.32 10.75 9.54 10.68
First round 21 9.20   13.01   9.20 14.65 13.20 13.08 12.76
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.26   4.38   4.04 6.25 5.72 3.39 3.26
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 43.32   48.93   48.95 51.86 55.25 43.32 45.98
 Pyraminx Final 4 2.43   2.78   2.81 2.70 2.43 4.35 2.84
First round 4 3.20   3.74   3.20 4.25 4.75 3.58 3.40
 Skewb First round 12 4.09   5.61   4.09 7.67 4.31 4.85 9.48
 Square-1 Combined First round 10 21.92   27.83   30.14 27.10 21.92 29.34 27.06
  Pszczyna Open 2018   (2018-10-20)
Pszczyna Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.18   11.97   12.72 13.14 9.18 11.07 12.12
Second round 12 9.18   11.67   11.66 12.40 9.18 13.21 10.95
First round 13 9.27   11.22   11.33 10.51 11.81 9.27 14.66
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 46.24   50.24   54.61 47.82 1:04.59 48.29 46.24
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 3:02.32   3:15.85   3:02.32 3:10.30 3:34.94
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.35   3.58   3.61 3.73 3.35 4.44 3.41
Second round 3 3.74   4.25   4.53 4.14 4.68 4.09 3.74
First round 4 3.90   4.48   3.90 4.92 6.32 3.94 4.59
 Skewb Final 7 4.36   4.75   4.45 5.20 4.59 5.69 4.36
Second round 11 4.03   5.01   4.52 5.59 4.92 4.03 7.44
First round 14 4.67   6.13   DNF 5.66 6.16 6.58 4.67
  Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018   (2018-10-6~7)
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.30   12.18   12.43 13.45 10.30 12.61 11.49
First round 14 11.82   12.38   12.98 11.91 14.13 11.82 12.24
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.60   4.75   4.60 5.31 4.64 4.97 4.65
First round 6 3.10   3.43   3.10 3.16 4.73 3.24 3.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 44.75   51.89   44.75 49.22 52.32 DNF 54.13
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:44.02   1:48.51   1:48.59 1:52.51 1:51.81 1:44.02 1:45.13
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:25.53   3:43.60   3:49.46 3:55.80 3:25.53
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 10.63   11.55   12.17 11.91 10.63 11.86 10.87
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.32   4.41   4.03 5.61 3.32 3.96 5.25
Second round 2 2.76   3.60   3.10 2.97 4.77 2.76 4.74
First round 2 3.90   4.50   3.90 4.96 4.95 4.37 4.17
 Skewb Final 9 5.63   7.07   6.39 8.51 5.63 6.30 DNF
First round 8 5.14   6.44   6.13 5.51 8.87 5.14 7.69
  Dragon Cubing 2018   (2018-9-22~23)
Dragon Cubing 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 40 13.93   14.64   15.62 14.86 13.93 14.05 15.02
First round 32 11.72   13.51   14.87 12.81 15.27 11.72 12.86
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.38   4.11   5.51 3.40 4.72 3.38 4.21
Second round 8 2.74   3.56   2.74 3.22 3.42 4.03 4.07
Combined First round 32 3.39   4.73   3.39 6.29 6.72 3.99 3.91
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 49.02   51.89   52.42 51.43 49.02 51.81 53.89
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:37.06     1:37.06 1:40.06
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:33.90     3:33.90
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.88   4.59   5.76 4.10 5.73 3.95 3.88
Second round 9 2.50   4.58   2.50 3.28 5.04 5.41 6.62
Combined First round 7 2.42   4.82   7.68 2.42 3.51 3.58 7.37
 Skewb Second round 15 5.01   6.76   7.43 5.01 6.39 6.46 7.67
Combined First round 15 5.34   6.43   5.34 7.61 6.59 5.55 7.16
  Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018   (2018-9-15~16)
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.13   11.99   12.66 11.13 12.79 11.36 11.94
First round 21 10.94   11.98   10.94 10.99 11.19 13.77 14.05
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.79   4.38   5.10 3.82 DNF 4.22 3.79
First round 15 3.62   4.09   4.39 4.18 3.71 3.62 4.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 41.51   50.12   49.22 50.07 41.51 51.08 56.09
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:33.45   1:46.18   1:33.45 1:54.92 1:38.61 1:45.11 1:54.83
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.67   4.03   3.72 4.00 4.37 5.44 3.67
Second round 4 2.83   3.72   3.30 4.80 4.39 2.83 3.47
First round 3 2.49   4.32   3.59 4.64 5.93 4.72 2.49
 Skewb Second round 19 5.07   6.88   6.94 9.74 5.07 8.27 5.44
First round 17 5.74   6.62   6.46 6.95 5.74 6.76 6.64
  12 Sides of Silesia 2018   (2018-3-3)
12 Sides of Silesia 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:47.19     2:47.19 3:04.65
 Square-1 Combined First round 13 36.40     36.40 42.70
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.84   13.81   12.84 13.76 14.28 14.15 13.52
First round 50 12.89   15.97   12.89 16.41 14.56 16.93 18.60
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.76   4.82   5.34 3.76 4.68 4.44 6.01
Combined First round 16 3.10   3.83   3.10 6.02 4.02 3.66 3.81
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 56.31   59.90   1:04.14 56.77 1:07.05 56.31 58.79
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 10.35   DNF   DNF 10.84 DNF 10.73 10.35
 Pyraminx Final 5 2.93   4.37   5.51 3.75 5.36 4.00 2.93
Second round 7 3.22   4.21   4.74 3.83 4.07 3.22 5.26
Combined First round 6 3.95   4.73   3.95 5.54 4.55 6.20 4.10
 Skewb Second round 34 7.86   8.39   9.16 7.86 8.66 8.57 7.95
Combined First round 28 6.35   7.87   7.17 9.33 6.35 8.14 8.30
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 64 13.77   17.23   18.31 17.44 15.95 22.37 13.77
First round 58 15.51   15.84   16.38 15.54 17.29 15.61 15.51
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 2.34   4.28   4.35 4.11 2.34 6.49 4.38
Combined First round 54 3.87   5.81   13.20 5.81 5.52 6.09 3.87
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:00.21   1:07.22   1:12.06 1:08.62 1:01.77 1:00.21 1:11.27
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 2:20.56     2:20.56 2:25.37
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 10.74   12.22   10.74 DNF 11.14 13.24 12.27
 Pyraminx Second round 17 5.06   6.38   5.06 6.77 6.45 7.10 5.91
Combined First round 16 3.48   5.67   3.48 5.26 5.07 6.67 7.85
 Skewb Combined First round 33 7.08   8.14   8.50 8.17 7.08 7.74 DNF
  ŚLS Będzin Open 2017   (2017-5-27~28)
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 47 15.55   16.41   16.84 15.74 16.66 15.55 21.12
First round 38 12.04   14.89   17.64 13.25 16.95 14.46 12.04
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 2.93   4.70   4.60 2.93 4.69 5.43 4.80
First round 37 4.64   5.41   4.64 4.84 6.31 5.07 6.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:07.79   1:15.61   1:20.10 1:20.44 1:07.79 1:15.01 1:11.72
 Pyraminx Second round 20 5.45   6.31   5.45 6.00 6.25 7.76 6.67
First round 19 4.73   6.50   7.01 4.73 6.60 5.89 DNF
 Skewb Second round 29 5.24   8.66   8.19 10.93 5.24 8.03 9.76
First round 30 5.10   8.74   8.79 7.62 11.91 9.80 5.10
  ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017   (2017-4-1)
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.22   17.95   20.71 18.58 13.22 18.94 16.33
First round 35 15.23   16.38   16.42 15.72 15.23 17.42 17.00
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 4.67   5.70   5.24 4.69 4.67 8.59 7.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:06.94   1:15.12   1:26.32 1:06.94 1:23.60 1:07.22 1:14.54
 Pyraminx Combined First round 17 5.78   6.52   6.39 5.78 7.66 6.85 6.31
 Skewb Combined First round 28 6.87   9.71   9.44 6.87 12.35 10.19 9.51
  SLS Gliwice 2017   (2017-2-25)
SLS Gliwice 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 61 15.79   19.49   23.19 20.81 15.79 18.61 19.06
First round 62 17.11   17.56   19.39 17.58 17.75 17.11 17.35
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 5.19   5.83   5.40 6.14 5.95 6.85 5.19
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:21.77     1:21.77 1:23.43
 Pyraminx Combined First round 18 4.86   6.46   7.80 6.43 4.86 5.14 9.82
 Skewb Combined First round 50 9.47     11.70 9.47
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 84 15.32   19.68   20.78 20.46 17.80 21.43 15.32
Second round 87 16.76   19.42   19.01 21.26 21.73 16.76 17.98
First round 85 17.49   18.52   21.10 17.49 17.73 19.17 18.66
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 58 4.51   5.56   4.51 5.30 5.24 8.43 6.13
First round 68 5.39   5.90   5.39 5.99 6.00 6.66 5.72
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:14.41   1:24.66   1:32.71 1:14.41 1:25.71 1:24.97 1:23.29
 Pyraminx Second round 44 6.33   8.11   7.52 9.02 6.33 8.54 8.27
First round 44 6.71   8.98   9.10 7.71 10.13 11.28 6.71
 Skewb First round 38 5.79   8.40   5.79 8.24 8.35 8.60 8.86
  Elektryk Cube Race 2016   (2016-10-8)
Elektryk Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 58 20.89   24.93   25.94 35.02 20.89 22.79 26.07
First round 60 20.02   24.72   24.61 28.63 25.31 24.25 20.02
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 5.43   6.17   6.29 7.45 6.73 5.50 5.43
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:26.23     1:26.23 1:44.41
 Pyraminx Combined First round 39 5.59   9.84   13.42 8.87 5.59 9.23 11.42