Caio Hideaki Sato

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2016SATO01  Brazil Male 39 39 45 36

History of Continental Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Rubik's Cube 7.73  II Barueri Open 2018 2018-9-1~2 Final 7.60 7.59 6.87 10.64 8.00
7.80  Brasileiro 2018 2018-7-20~22 Second round 6.84 7.08 8.47 9.36 7.86
History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Rubik's Cube 7.52  Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 2019-2-16 Final 8.24 8.10 9.47 6.21 5.97
 Skewb 3.49  Brasileiro 2018 2018-7-20~22 Final 2.77 5.42 3.83 2.71 3.87
1.80  SESC Santos 2017 2017-7-28~30 Second round
3.23  Lorena Open 2017 2017-2-11~12 Final
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube

4

7

147 5.97 7.52 92

2

1

14 7 6
 2x2x2 Cube 38 104 1490 1.72 2.36 307 13

6

7 9 6
 4x4x4 Cube

6

21 450 30.37 36.05 544 32 11 1 2 4
 5x5x5 Cube 14 68 1227 1:12.20 1:23.81 1575 97 18 2
 6x6x6 Cube 89 402 5560 5:10.78

 3x3x3 One-Handed

3

17 242 10.85 13.25 152

9

3

3 12 3
 3x3x3 With Feet

5

5

116 35.15 52.63 210 13

9

1 1 4
 Rubik's Clock 37 125 2310 14.78 15.68 1732 90 24
 Megaminx

4

17 196 46.97 53.47 210 18

3

2 2
 Pyraminx

3

4

116 1.80 3.75 388 20

8

1 7 5
 Skewb

3

7

137 1.80 3.42 120

5

3

10 5 6
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Oficina Open 2019 Final 1 6.67   8.44   9.00 6.67 8.55 9.97 7.77
Second round 1 6.30   7.90   9.27 6.30 9.10 6.92 7.69
First round 1 6.85   7.91   7.79 8.39 7.93 6.85 8.00
 Fecap Open 2019 Final 2 7.50   8.53   8.99 8.40 8.75 7.50 8.44
First round 4 8.17   8.88   9.67 8.17 9.33 8.71 8.61
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 Final 3 7.82   8.63   8.54 33.68 8.08 9.27 7.82
Second round 2 7.14   8.91   9.71 8.16 9.48 7.14 9.10
First round 1 6.74   9.28   10.72 8.79 10.92 8.32 6.74
 Sumaré Open 2019 Final 1 6.84   7.79   6.86 8.36 6.84 8.14 10.07
Second round 5 7.91   9.84   10.13 7.91 9.51 9.87 10.96
First round 4 6.76   9.13   12.42 7.03 7.93 DNF 6.76
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Final 1 6.71   8.08   11.17 8.24 7.88 8.13 6.71
Second round 1 7.93   8.66   16.84 8.06 8.01 7.93 9.92
First round 2 6.58   8.60   6.58 10.89 9.43 8.71 7.66
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Final 1 5.97   7.52   NR 8.24 8.10 9.47 6.21 5.97
Second round 1 7.33   8.32   9.56 8.59 8.23 8.15 7.33
First round 1 7.41   8.41   11.03 9.68 7.60 7.95 7.41
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Final 1 7.94   8.64   9.02 9.34 8.51 7.94 8.39
Second round 1 7.29   9.01   9.71 9.36 11.86 7.29 7.96
First round 1 7.93   8.65   9.32 11.40 7.93 8.23 8.39
 South American Championship 2018 Final 4 7.38   8.70   11.90 8.67 9.46 7.38 7.97
Second round 4 7.21   8.63   8.08 9.61 7.21 9.70 8.21
First round 3 7.89   9.22   9.07 9.24 9.34 7.89 10.01
 SESC Santos 2018 Final 4 7.75   9.05   9.58 8.94 7.75 8.63 10.97
Second round 1 7.80   8.01   8.20 7.80 8.02 7.80 8.72
First round 4 7.94   9.87   11.14 7.94 9.10 9.37 11.76
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 2 9.08   10.70   15.19 10.55 12.40 9.14 9.08
Second round 2 7.56   9.43   8.97 10.37 9.20 7.56 10.11
First round 3 7.90   10.21   10.89 10.52 7.90 9.83 10.29
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 3 8.79   9.71   8.79 9.39 10.35 9.39 11.12
Second round 2 7.98   9.63   10.07 9.24 7.98 9.58 10.52
First round 2 7.84   8.80   9.42 9.22 7.84 8.96 8.23
 II Barueri Open 2018 Final 1 6.87   7.73   SAR 7.60 7.59 6.87 10.64 8.00
Second round 4 8.38   9.63   8.38 10.13 9.60 11.67 9.15
First round 3 7.44   9.39   9.26 10.72 11.70 7.44 8.20
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Final 1 7.54   7.88   10.18 7.56 7.86 8.22 7.54
Second round 4 7.88   9.66   11.29 8.09 11.34 9.60 7.88
First round 2 7.64   8.54   11.15 8.74 8.58 8.31 7.64
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 2 8.88   8.99   8.88 8.96 12.43 9.06 8.94
Second round 1 6.84   7.80   SAR 6.84 7.08 8.47 9.36 7.86
First round 1 7.27   8.26   7.27 8.66 10.56 8.39 7.74
 Oficina Open 2018 Final 1 8.61   9.19   8.77 8.61 9.66 9.13 10.06
Second round 1 7.20   8.33   7.20 9.98 9.17 7.82 7.99
First round 1 7.16   8.85   12.12 7.16 8.74 9.49 8.31
 Alpha Lumen Open 2018 Final 1 7.34   8.37   7.52 9.52 8.07 10.25 7.34
Second round 1 7.27   8.09   7.67 9.46 7.95 7.27 8.64
First round 1 7.88   9.00   9.49 7.88 DNF 9.52 7.99
 Fecap Open 2018 Final 1 6.87   8.17   8.18 8.18 6.87 11.38 8.16
First round 2 9.13   9.63   9.34 11.02 9.41 9.13 10.13
 ACSA 2018 Final 1 8.05   8.81   10.98 9.14 8.19 8.05 9.11
Second round 2 7.39   9.42   9.69 9.04 10.10 9.53 7.39
First round 2 8.81   9.59   9.91 8.81 10.03 10.84 8.83
 Etec Poá 2018 Final 2 8.13   8.86   8.91 8.94 8.74 8.13 9.27
Second round 2 8.48   9.31   9.34 9.28 11.31 9.30 8.48
First round 1 7.83   8.87   8.84 9.20 10.28 7.83 8.58
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Final 3 8.86   9.70   9.90 9.96 11.88 9.23 8.86
Second round 2 7.73   8.71   7.84 8.70 10.86 9.59 7.73
First round 2 8.30   8.94   9.22 9.06 10.85 8.53 8.30
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 Final 2 9.53   10.13   9.53 10.51 10.29 10.04 10.07
Second round 1 8.61   9.78   10.09 10.20 8.61 11.90 9.05
First round 2 8.36   10.17   8.36 10.76 8.91 10.83 11.46
 FECA Open 2017 Final 1 8.08   8.66   10.35 8.69 8.08 8.33 8.95
Second round 1 8.39   9.59   9.82 9.37 8.39 12.72 9.58
First round 2 9.67   10.37   12.01 9.86 10.66 10.60 9.67
 Estância Open 2017 Final 3 8.95   10.64   10.24 11.48 8.95 11.75 10.20
Second round 3 9.15   10.01   9.15 12.21 9.45 10.83 9.76
First round 4 8.98   10.46   10.71 11.68 8.98 10.62 10.06
 Poa Open 2017 Final 1 8.75   9.68   10.10 9.98 11.16 8.95 8.75
Second round 2 7.38   10.37   10.19 7.38 11.32 11.33 9.60
First round 2 8.83   8.98   8.87 9.07 9.06 8.83 9.00
 Sumaré Open 2017 Final 4 9.26   10.78   11.96 9.79 9.26 11.90 10.66
Second round 8 9.48   11.03   12.11 10.49 11.25 9.48 11.36
First round 8 9.55   10.88   11.34 9.55 9.70 11.78 11.60
 III ETEC Jacareí 2017 Final 2 9.77   10.36   10.46 10.43 10.20 13.08 9.77
Second round 3 9.29   11.78   9.29 11.77 10.67 13.73 12.90
First round 1 9.10   9.46   9.72 9.10 12.95 9.51 9.16
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Final 1 9.14   9.74   10.46 9.14 9.26 9.49 11.74
Second round 5 8.77   10.75   9.96 8.77 11.88 11.12 11.17
First round 1 9.24   9.43   9.24 9.45 9.49 10.92 9.35
 SESC Santos 2017 Final 3 9.26   10.13   10.69 9.36 11.74 10.35 9.26
Second round 9 8.63   11.61   8.63 12.75 12.29 11.25 11.28
First round 6 9.03   11.17   12.02 12.09 9.03 11.62 9.87
 Fecap Open 2017 Final 6 10.31   11.47   11.73 11.78 13.75 10.31 10.89
First round 10 10.75   12.67   12.18 12.98 10.75 12.85 14.69
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 3 9.92   10.74   11.21 10.11 10.90 9.92 11.96
Second round 2 8.94   9.96   9.83 8.94 9.63 10.43 13.94
First round 4 9.87   10.54   10.23 9.87 11.90 11.43 9.96
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 Final 6 11.44   11.90   11.44 12.51 11.54 11.66 12.89
Second round 5 10.34   11.22   10.90 12.40 12.18 10.34 10.58
First round 5 9.90   11.59   12.43 13.35 12.23 10.12 9.90
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 2 10.28   11.69   11.50 15.80 10.28 10.98 12.59
Second round 4 9.96   12.05   14.91 11.81 9.96 14.04 10.29
First round 3 10.88   12.55   10.88 14.83 13.16 11.87 12.62
 Sumaré Open 2016 Final 9 11.48   16.13   11.48 17.32 14.06 18.94 17.02
Second round 9 12.79   15.25   13.51 12.79 19.43 15.88 16.37
First round 8 12.81   15.21   20.02 13.86 17.14 14.63 12.81
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Final 9 13.46   15.92   16.78 17.57 15.89 15.08 13.46
First round 9 13.65   15.30   14.53 15.94 15.43 13.65 17.49
 II ETEC 2016 Final 19 14.56   18.75   18.43 14.56 22.40 19.71 18.11
 Brasileiro 2016 Second round 43 17.07   18.93   17.07 20.94 18.73 21.46 17.11
First round 61 15.78   20.28   20.73 15.78 23.37 18.41 21.69
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Second round 36 22.42   23.81   22.42 24.39 30.10 22.49 24.55
First round 32 18.22   21.79   26.62 19.38 21.16 18.22 24.83
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Oficina Open 2019 Final 7 2.38   4.53   7.66 4.02 2.38 5.82 3.76
First round 2 1.76   2.55   2.09 2.43 1.76 4.09 3.12
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 Final 5 3.00   4.25   5.38 3.24 4.82 3.00 4.68
Second round 4 1.90   3.48   4.71 1.90 2.60 4.17 3.68
First round 6 3.62   3.97   4.12 3.63 3.62 4.15 5.16
 Sumaré Open 2019 Final 7 3.61   4.33   3.73 3.62 3.61 5.64 6.34
First round 10 2.65   4.49   4.59 4.47 4.93 2.65 4.42
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Final 1 1.91   2.77   2.55 3.49 2.55 1.91 3.21
First round 2 1.88   3.30   2.25 4.79 2.86 6.21 1.88
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Final 2 2.28   2.57   2.51 2.62 2.28 2.58 3.48
First round 2 1.89   2.63   2.39 2.78 2.73 7.83 1.89
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Final 1 2.38   3.31   2.38 4.38 3.15 2.41 4.60
Second round 2 2.26   3.39   2.26 2.60 3.29 4.98 4.27
First round 3 2.99   3.32   5.37 3.41 2.99 3.44 3.10
 South American Championship 2018 Final 2 2.25   3.33   4.51 2.25 3.84 2.47 3.67
Second round 2 1.86   2.61   3.14 2.55 2.86 2.41 1.86
First round 6 2.80   3.62   4.29 4.19 2.89 2.80 3.77
 SESC Santos 2018 Final 1 1.75   2.46   2.58 2.20 2.59 3.27 1.75
Second round 5 2.04   3.55   2.04 9.39 3.71 3.88 3.05
First round 1 1.72   2.36   2.25 4.89 3.10 1.74 1.72
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 1 2.41   3.21   2.50 3.80 3.34 4.09 2.41
First round 1 2.23   2.97   2.52 4.34 2.23 3.84 2.54
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 3 2.50   3.45   2.75 2.50 4.04 3.70 3.90
First round 1 2.35   2.95   3.05 2.35 2.72 3.07 3.90
 II Barueri Open 2018 Final 2 2.51   3.24   2.84 3.56 3.31 2.51 4.19
First round 5 2.25   4.04   3.76 7.50 2.25 4.11 4.25
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Final 2 2.32   2.75   2.69 2.83 2.72 2.32 3.61
Second round 3 2.35   3.00   3.36 2.63 3.00 2.35 9.94
First round 3 2.19   3.30   3.16 3.88 2.19 2.85 6.07
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 2 1.84   2.86   3.36 1.84 13.34 2.75 2.47
Second round 1 2.89   3.52   3.83 3.54 3.18 2.89 4.89
First round 3 2.31   3.08   2.68 2.31 5.80 3.99 2.58
 Oficina Open 2018 Final 3 2.00   3.30   2.00 3.03 3.98 2.89 4.09
Second round 1 2.61   3.29   2.65 2.61 3.82 3.40 4.14
First round 2 2.52   2.81   3.65 2.84 3.05 2.52 2.54
 Alpha Lumen Open 2018 Final 2 2.11   3.18   DNF 2.11 2.52 3.59 3.44
First round 2 2.31   2.87   2.66 3.42 2.54 2.31 3.56
 ACSA 2018 Final 2 2.37   3.54   3.41 2.37 4.19 3.47 3.75
First round 2 3.22   3.64   3.62 3.75 3.54 3.22 4.04
 Etec Poá 2018 Final 3 2.69   3.13   3.33 3.00 DNF 3.07 2.69
First round 1 2.28   2.42   2.32 2.39 2.28 2.56 5.21
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Final 2 2.58   3.31   4.05 2.60 3.72 2.58 3.62
First round 4 3.37   4.01   4.51 3.95 3.37 3.76 4.31
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 Final 3 2.86   3.71   3.49 3.82 2.86 4.67 3.82
Second round 2 2.69   3.73   2.69 4.56 3.04 3.59 4.60
First round 3 2.33   3.35   5.78 3.69 3.01 3.36 2.33
 FECA Open 2017 Final 4 2.48   3.66   6.45 2.48 3.76 4.13 3.08
Second round 3 2.96   3.42   3.22 3.46 6.16 3.59 2.96
First round 3 2.92   3.62   4.76 2.92 4.03 3.43 3.40
 Estância Open 2017 Final 1 1.89   2.99   3.96 2.94 2.08 1.89 4.51
First round 5 3.25   4.38   4.58 4.10 3.25 4.83 4.47
 Poa Open 2017 Final 1 2.38   3.56   2.38 3.81 3.94 2.99 3.89
First round 3 3.01   3.58   3.49 3.82 3.01 3.42 3.95
 Sumaré Open 2017 Final 1 2.73   3.27   3.24 3.54 3.03 3.67 2.73
Second round 6 2.41   4.32   3.67 4.24 5.05 2.41 DNF
First round 2 2.92   3.39   2.92 3.54 3.15 3.68 3.49
 III ETEC Jacareí 2017 Final 5 2.42   5.04   4.25 2.42 6.02 5.54 5.34
First round 2 2.81   3.63   4.08 2.81 3.33 3.49 4.42
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Final 6 3.65   4.66   4.35 3.65 4.35 5.29 5.42
First round 3 2.68   3.57   3.59 3.91 3.21 3.97 2.68
 SESC Santos 2017 Final 3 2.77   3.66   7.12 3.27 3.42 4.28 2.77
Second round 9 2.64   3.93   2.64 3.01 4.37 6.75 4.42
First round 4 2.68   3.66   3.98 2.82 4.17 2.68 4.43
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 2 3.09   3.45   3.17 4.03 3.14 3.09 6.98
First round 3 3.42   4.58   6.16 5.54 3.42 4.11 4.08
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 Final 8 3.84   5.17   6.28 3.84 4.92 5.88 4.70
First round 7 3.80   4.81   4.96 5.82 4.20 3.80 5.26
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 3 1.82   4.60   1.82 4.22 4.43 5.15 5.27
First round 5 4.63   4.98   4.63 4.76 4.92 5.68 5.27
 Sumaré Open 2016 Final 6 5.01   5.93   6.64 5.01 5.33 5.85 6.61
Second round 9 3.70   5.83   DNF 3.70 5.34 5.63 6.53
First round 8 4.70   5.28   5.04 5.55 4.70 5.24 5.67
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Final 7 3.97   5.26   3.97 4.42 6.01 7.14 5.35
 II ETEC 2016 Final 8 4.37   5.12   5.53 4.95 4.87 10.02 4.37
 Domus Sapiens 2016 First round 31 6.61   8.53   9.62 8.11 9.14 8.35 6.61
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Oficina Open 2019 Combined Final 6 40.51   42.52   44.07 40.95 40.51 46.14 42.54
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 Final 4 33.93   38.48   47.12 38.94 33.93 37.81 38.70
Combined First round 2 34.12   36.32   36.85 34.12 34.76 37.35 44.30
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 4 34.56   37.80   34.79 42.41 41.70 34.56 36.91
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Combined Final 7 35.36   43.54   44.95 49.90 35.36 43.37 42.30
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Final 3 39.19   44.64   40.92 43.06 50.05 39.19 49.94
Combined First round 3 40.51   44.01   47.65 43.01 40.51 49.92 41.37
 South American Championship 2018 Final 7 34.73   38.56   39.74 34.73 38.73 37.20 49.88
Combined First round 7 32.70   38.86   37.78 32.70 39.61 42.40 39.20
 SESC Santos 2018 Combined Final 8 30.37   41.07   44.98 30.37 45.62 48.60 32.60
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 4 47.05   47.85   47.67 47.44 51.81 48.44 47.05
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 3 30.51   37.91   38.72 40.24 34.76 40.33 30.51
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Combined Final 1 33.94   37.17   35.89 40.93 49.99 34.70 33.94
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 3 34.77   40.47   44.55 43.49 36.28 41.65 34.77
Combined First round 2 34.92   36.45   35.04 37.61 36.71 37.76 34.92
 Oficina Open 2018 Combined Final 2 35.18   40.36   44.05 42.82 43.07 35.18 35.20
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Final 3 41.16   41.99   44.84 41.22 41.16 42.82 41.94
Combined First round 3 32.55   36.05   41.82 39.89 32.55 33.81 34.45
 FECA Open 2017 Final 4 44.94   46.87   45.35 44.94 59.25 44.94 50.31
First round 5 36.04   44.40   44.74 43.48 47.40 44.99 36.04
 Poa Open 2017 Final 2 40.60   47.15   46.25 50.90 40.60 54.18 44.29
First round 5 41.56   52.76   58.77 54.58 DNF 44.92 41.56
 Sumaré Open 2017 Final 4 39.77   47.23   46.57 39.77 50.50 50.99 44.61
Combined First round 6 45.94   49.48   53.53 47.82 45.94 47.10 1:55.30
 III ETEC Jacareí 2017 Combined Final 4 44.24   48.30   48.22 48.77 44.24 55.72 47.92
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 4 43.23   45.77   55.60 45.08 44.24 47.99 43.23
 SESC Santos 2017 Final 7 44.92   49.32   48.56 44.92 53.93 45.46 55.66
Second round 7 42.47   45.83   49.08 42.47 45.56 48.40 43.52
Combined First round 8 46.42   50.32   46.42 49.99 52.67 DNF 48.29
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 6 47.02   54.41   1:06.29 50.75 1:01.66 50.82 47.02
First round 8 55.12   57.76   58.87 56.77 1:08.29 55.12 57.63
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 5 56.42   1:01.44   1:03.38 58.37 1:04.23 1:02.58 56.42
Combined First round 3 52.47   58.41   59.36 54.46 52.47 1:01.41 1:03.34
 Sumaré Open 2016 Combined Final 8 1:05.03   1:09.46   1:08.43 1:14.01 1:05.03 1:11.06 1:08.88
 Brasileiro 2016 Combined First round 30 1:14.76     1:14.76 1:29.14
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Combined First round 35 3:16.53     3:16.53 3:34.66
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Oficina Open 2019 Combined Final 9 1:27.73   1:37.61   1:32.18 1:47.68 1:38.16 1:42.49 1:27.73
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 7 1:14.30   1:26.04   1:34.01 1:21.99 1:22.13 1:54.79 1:14.30
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Combined Final 4 1:14.69   1:24.13   1:19.37 1:29.20 1:23.98 1:29.04 1:14.69
 South American Championship 2018 Combined Final 12 1:22.34   1:33.98   1:26.10 1:39.19 1:36.93 1:22.34 1:38.90
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 3 1:28.30   1:41.84   1:34.81 1:48.14 1:28.30 1:54.50 1:42.58
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 7 1:22.35   1:34.71   1:30.21 1:38.28 1:45.51 1:22.35 1:35.64
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 5 1:20.23   1:23.81   1:25.80 1:20.93 1:24.70 1:25.83 1:20.23
Combined First round 5 1:12.20   1:24.05   1:25.38 1:25.59 1:36.18 1:21.18 1:12.20
 Oficina Open 2018 Combined Final 6 1:33.71   1:52.50   2:01.65 2:03.96 1:33.71 1:50.02 1:45.84
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Combined Final 7 1:38.98   1:47.27   1:56.19 1:45.78 1:42.68 1:38.98 1:53.35
 Oficina Open 2017 Combined Final 9 1:48.49   2:06.43   2:05.48 2:10.78 2:07.06 2:06.75 1:48.49
 Lorena Open 2017 Combined Final 3 1:49.90   1:54.87   1:49.90 2:17.00 1:51.21 2:01.09 1:52.30
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Brasileiro 2018 Combined First round 10 5:10.78     5:10.78
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Combined Final 8 5:25.26     5:25.26
 Forgotten Culture Open 2017 Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Oficina Open 2019 Final 2 14.04   15.47   16.87 14.04 14.87 14.67 17.65
First round 2 12.98   14.35   15.93 17.60 12.98 13.49 13.64
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 Final 2 11.65   13.36   11.73 13.39 18.03 14.95 11.65
Second round 3 14.16   16.30   16.42 15.23 18.42 14.16 17.25
Combined First round 2 13.82   15.16   15.04 14.52 13.82 16.06 15.92
 Sumaré Open 2019 Final 2 13.51   15.18   15.41 15.42 13.51 14.70 18.06
First round 2 13.16   14.36   16.08 13.16 14.13 15.77 13.18
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Combined Final 3 12.71   14.94   15.84 19.91 12.71 14.33 14.64
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Final 1 12.97   13.58   13.47 13.33 13.95 12.97 14.23
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Final 2 15.44   16.44   15.85 20.15 16.09 17.38 15.44
Combined First round 2 13.61   16.66   17.38 13.61 16.73 15.87 20.02
 South American Championship 2018 Final 1 12.07   13.91   15.65 12.07 14.00 12.45 15.29
First round 8 14.95   16.62   17.97 15.35 18.24 14.95 16.55
 SESC Santos 2018 Final 2 11.96   14.18   15.26 12.02 16.23 15.25 11.96
Combined First round 3 13.54   14.93   14.53 15.79 13.54 14.46 19.03
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 4 13.31   17.95   21.26 16.94 15.64 13.31 23.04
 II Barueri Open 2018 Final 2 14.19   14.77   19.78 14.88 14.19 14.84 14.58
Combined First round 2 13.82   15.71   16.98 20.49 15.54 14.61 13.82
 IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 Final 2 13.13   16.88   14.62 23.05 13.13 15.96 20.05
Combined First round 2 13.58   15.36   15.97 21.97 15.98 14.12 13.58
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 2 11.64   13.25   15.19 13.31 11.64 12.47 13.97
Second round 2 10.85   14.91   15.04 17.31 19.50 10.85 12.39
Combined First round 5 12.97   16.82   19.56 12.97 18.19 13.31 18.96
 Oficina Open 2018 Final 1 13.11   15.45   14.28 13.11 16.56 15.50 18.51
Combined First round 1 13.76   15.22   15.51 13.76 17.08 16.20 13.94
 Alpha Lumen Open 2018 Combined Final 2 11.84   13.78   14.69 11.84 12.87 13.78 16.29
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Final 4 14.03   16.42   15.26 17.17 16.83 14.03 19.08
First round 2 15.47   16.37   17.01 17.02 15.47 15.62 16.47
 FECA Open 2017 Final 2 16.40   18.37   16.40 19.37 19.19 16.55 20.45
First round 3 16.59   17.36   18.53 16.59 20.57 16.72 16.84
 Poa Open 2017 Final 3 17.17   19.89   20.72 17.30 22.81 17.17 21.65
First round 1 14.87   17.08   16.76 16.93 14.87 20.75 17.55
 Sumaré Open 2017 Final 4 16.11   19.00   26.31 19.84 17.92 19.24 16.11
Combined First round 6 15.25   19.80   19.77 19.88 19.75 21.98 15.25
 III ETEC Jacareí 2017 Final 2 15.54   17.16   22.13 17.54 15.96 15.54 17.98
Combined First round 3 16.62   20.46   22.19 16.62 17.43 21.75 22.78
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Combined Final 3 17.75   20.07   17.75 23.89 20.16 20.25 19.81
 SESC Santos 2017 Final 7 17.69   20.08   17.72 17.69 18.22 28.63 24.30
Second round 11 18.42   20.53   18.42 19.32 20.43 21.85 22.21
Combined First round 6 15.61   20.40   22.15 21.50 15.61 29.49 17.56
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 6 19.09   20.94   23.79 21.15 19.59 22.09 19.09
First round 4 18.93   20.92   27.43 19.41 19.13 24.22 18.93
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 2 17.36   20.52   28.63 19.20 17.36 22.05 20.31
Combined First round 3 17.12   21.88   22.94 23.47 25.44 17.12 19.24
 Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016 Combined Final 5 20.00   23.85   28.44 29.64 20.00 22.88 20.22
 II ETEC 2016 Combined Final 11 33.60   36.58   37.25 38.49 45.77 34.00 33.60
 Brasileiro 2016 Combined First round 41 35.86   43.01   44.72 35.86 DNF 37.99 46.32
 Domus Sapiens 2016 Combined First round 31 52.70   56.20   52.70 59.47 57.03 56.13 55.43
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 Final 3 48.13   52.63   1:28.16 49.77 58.24 49.89 48.13
First round 4 1:04.49   1:21.04   1:24.07 1:06.04 1:33.00 1:37.98 1:04.49
 Oficina Open 2019 Combined Final 3 57.74   1:04.40   1:06.42 1:03.45 1:03.32 2:25.81 57.74
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 Combined Final 3 45.69   1:00.95   1:13.22 53.28 56.36 1:14.85 45.69
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 2 45.97   59.51   1:15.06 57.25 1:04.32 45.97 56.95
 South American Championship 2018 Combined Final 5 51.16   1:08.00   1:08.34 1:16.33 59.34 1:19.83 51.16
 SESC Santos 2018 Combined Final 7 1:12.21   1:20.34   1:12.21 1:32.36 1:30.21 1:12.49 1:18.31
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 3 35.15   54.78   55.22 1:05.45 49.57 59.56 35.15
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 4 1:18.35   1:28.90   1:35.43 1:18.35 1:24.15 DNF 1:27.12
Combined First round 4 54.47   1:20.57   1:12.86 54.47 1:28.71 DNF 1:20.13
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Combined Final 1 1:13.19   1:17.60   1:13.51 1:19.73 1:19.56 1:21.26 1:13.19
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 Final 10 14.86   15.68   15.87 15.77 14.86 15.39 19.49
Second round 10 15.10   16.07   18.90 15.33 15.10 16.30 16.59
First round 10 14.78   16.32   15.37 18.61 19.43 14.78 14.97
 Oficina Open 2019 Combined Final 6 15.30   17.33   18.33 17.24 18.64 15.30 16.41
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 6 15.79   16.91   15.79 16.38 17.90 17.75 16.59
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Final 5 16.83   18.80   17.45 17.82 16.83 21.13 21.18
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 Combined Final 6 1:05.63   1:20.55   1:23.13 1:20.62 1:05.63 1:22.94 1:18.09
 Sumaré Open 2019 Combined Final 6 1:08.54   1:18.90   1:30.21 1:47.34 1:08.54 1:12.90 1:13.58
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Combined Final 1 1:02.24   1:08.92   1:06.11 1:35.01 1:02.24 1:13.64 1:07.01
 South American Championship 2018 Combined First round 8 1:02.67   1:11.13   1:10.12 1:17.07 DNF 1:02.67 1:06.19
 SESC Santos 2018 Combined Final 5 1:09.70   1:14.77   1:19.86 1:09.70 1:30.04 1:12.32 1:12.14
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Combined Final 2 1:03.69   1:13.67   1:15.15 1:07.31 1:03.69 1:19.43 1:18.56
 II Barueri Open 2018 Combined Final 1 51.96   1:00.02   1:07.24 58.02 57.91 1:04.12 51.96
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 2 46.97   53.47   1:01.30 49.05 54.51 56.85 46.97
Combined First round 2 57.68   1:00.26   57.68 1:03.57 1:03.55 57.69 59.53
 Oficina Open 2018 Combined Final 4 59.59   1:07.39   1:15.62 1:21.16 1:01.58 59.59 1:04.96
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Combined Final 7 1:25.90   1:48.18   2:05.50 1:56.35 1:25.90 1:47.37 1:40.81
 Poa Open 2017 Combined Final 5 1:30.99   1:55.06   2:21.03 1:40.17 1:30.99 2:09.14 1:55.86
 Sumaré Open 2017 Combined Final 8 1:33.89   1:45.96   1:56.30 1:39.72 1:46.19 1:51.97 1:33.89
 SESC Santos 2017 Final 8 1:40.88   1:48.64   1:52.33 1:46.02 1:47.58 1:40.88 2:00.30
Combined First round 8 1:31.88   2:00.24   2:02.07 1:31.88 1:54.07 2:04.57 2:10.59
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Oficina Open 2019 First round 7 3.44   5.53   5.74 4.00 6.86 3.44 9.66
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 Final 5 4.04   4.89   4.68 5.62 5.57 4.41 4.04
Second round 6 4.22   5.65   7.63 4.22 10.52 4.62 4.70
First round 3 3.92   4.53   4.44 7.25 4.63 3.92 4.53
 Sumaré Open 2019 Final 6 3.60   5.19   4.74 6.19 3.60 11.69 4.64
First round 6 3.86   5.07   4.91 5.10 7.26 3.86 5.20
 Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Final 7 3.99   7.42   3.99 DNF 8.27 5.16 8.83
 Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Final 7 4.92   6.81   6.09 4.92 11.72 8.63 5.72
First round 6 3.62   5.67   3.62 4.05 10.05 8.13 4.84
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Final 4 4.01   5.62   5.87 4.01 6.11 4.89 6.29
First round 5 4.56   5.90   9.65 5.61 5.54 4.56 6.54
 South American Championship 2018 Final 5 3.19   4.87   4.33 5.43 4.84 5.96 3.19
First round 5 4.88   4.95   5.64 5.01 4.88 4.88 4.97
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 2 2.21   5.10   5.56 2.21 6.15 5.74 4.00
Combined First round 2 3.70   4.76   5.90 4.56 3.70 5.46 4.26
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 5 4.47   6.62   6.98 6.32 4.47 9.15 6.55
First round 5 3.94   5.69   3.94 4.82 4.95 7.29 8.71
 II Barueri Open 2018 Final 3 1.80   4.30   2.44 1.80 4.57 5.88 7.70
First round 2 3.11   4.34   5.17 10.08 3.92 3.94 3.11
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 4 3.91   5.72   4.98 8.75 3.91 4.20 7.99
Second round 3 2.65   5.02   5.50 5.05 5.25 2.65 4.77
First round 4 3.10   4.93   5.57 4.53 4.90 5.37 3.10
 Oficina Open 2018 Final 2 2.26   4.05   4.07 6.35 2.82 2.26 5.26
First round 3 4.42   4.83   4.42 5.18 4.65 4.73 5.11
 Alpha Lumen Open 2018 Final 2 3.66   5.04   5.34 4.19 6.12 3.66 5.60
First round 2 3.30   4.33   4.92 4.13 3.95 3.30 5.75
 Fecap Open 2018 Final 2 2.73   4.38   5.35 2.73 3.75 5.05 4.35
 ACSA 2018 Final 3 3.78   4.87   3.87 3.78 7.96 5.10 5.63
First round 3 3.37   5.00   6.60 4.31 5.78 4.91 3.37
 Etec Poá 2018 Final 3 3.63   4.98   5.73 5.68 4.22 3.63 5.04
First round 3 4.22   4.81   DNF 4.65 4.22 5.22 4.55
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Final 2 4.62   5.14   4.62 4.80 5.35 5.26 5.58
First round 2 4.78   5.19   4.96 6.02 5.13 4.78 5.47
 Arena Curuçá Open 2018 Final 3 3.69   4.57   3.78 5.60 6.20 4.32 3.69
First round 3 3.57   4.60   3.87 4.77 5.94 3.57 5.16
 FECA Open 2017 Final 2 2.08   4.43   8.56 5.65 2.08 3.14 4.51
First round 2 3.23   3.90   3.24 3.23 4.08 6.69 4.37
 Estância Open 2017 Final 3 3.38   5.03   5.49 4.54 3.38 5.05 6.99
First round 5 3.05   5.42   5.35 DNF 6.23 3.05 4.69
 Poa Open 2017 Final 1 3.13   3.75   4.34 3.13 3.21 4.86 3.70
First round 1 3.06   4.45   3.93 4.21 5.46 3.06 5.20
 Sumaré Open 2017 Final 2 3.84   4.47   3.84 5.47 3.91 4.03 6.02
Second round 3 3.42   5.01   DNF 4.73 4.80 3.42 5.50
First round 4 3.81   4.86   3.81 5.44 3.98 7.32 5.17
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 First round 30 6.79   DNF   7.44 6.79 7.11 DNF DNF
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 8 5.38   6.90   7.33 5.38 7.16 7.52 6.21
 Arnold Classic SA 2017 Final 4 6.25   7.07   6.44 7.84 6.25 6.92 8.18
First round 5 6.62   7.42   7.24 6.62 8.79 8.18 6.83
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 4 6.49   8.84   8.21 12.67 8.28 10.02 6.49
 Domus Sapiens 2016 First round 29 12.40   16.22   16.44 19.30 16.29 12.40 15.94
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Oficina Open 2019 Final 3 4.01   4.51   4.29 4.01 4.09 5.16 6.85
First round 1 3.41   4.18   4.47 4.31 5.84 3.41 3.76
 Arnold Classic SA 2019 Final 1 3.57   4.46   4.10 3.57 4.13 5.16 5.66
Second round 5 3.93   6.08   3.93 6.28 6.01 6.29 5.94
First round 1 3.12   3.42   3.34 3.74 3.19 3.12 4.91
 Sumaré Open 2019 Final 3 4.10   4.69   4.10 4.78 4.42 4.86 9.88
First round 1 2.42   3.54   4.98 2.59 2.42 3.34 4.70
 Capivara Sunrise 2019 Final 2 2.26   4.53   6.03 5.30 3.21 2.26 5.08
First round 2 2.95   4.23   2.95 5.65 4.66 3.28 4.75
 South American Championship 2018 Final 3 2.39   4.14   3.62 4.71 2.39 4.10 4.70
First round 5 4.32   4.64   4.81 4.32 4.75 9.98 4.37
 SESC Santos 2018 Final 7 3.77   5.18   6.07 3.77 5.20 4.27 41.93
Second round 4 2.26   4.65   2.26 6.33 4.80 5.89 3.25
First round 1 3.44   3.91   3.45 4.54 3.44 3.74 6.48
 Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 1 3.68   4.79   6.06 4.99 3.68 5.05 4.33
 Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 2 3.94   4.95   3.94 4.01 5.81 8.56 5.02
First round 1 2.62   4.51   6.58 4.20 2.62 5.63 3.71
 II Barueri Open 2018 Final 1 2.72   3.56   2.92 4.40 7.98 2.72 3.37
First round 1 3.19   3.76   3.98 3.19 4.30 3.96 3.33
 Brasileiro 2018 Final 1 2.71   3.49   NR 2.77 5.42 3.83 2.71 3.87
First round 1 2.37   4.41   2.37 5.47 4.46 3.92 4.85
 Oficina Open 2018 Final 1 3.17   3.73   4.05 4.23 3.53 3.62 3.17
First round 1 2.96   4.00   4.72 2.96 3.79 4.46 3.76
 Alpha Lumen Open 2018 Final 1 3.21   3.83   4.16 3.76 6.11 3.58 3.21
 Fecap Open 2018 Final 2 3.29   4.19   3.81 4.43 4.33 5.37 3.29
 I Mineirim Open 2018 Final 1 3.73   3.89   3.73 3.83 4.03 3.82 4.11
First round 1 2.91   4.47   6.83 3.64 3.79 2.91 5.97
 FECA Open 2017 Final 2 3.73   5.15   3.73 4.30 5.83 5.33 6.94
First round 2 3.01   5.03   4.20 6.05 6.72 4.83 3.01
 Sumaré Open 2017 Final 3 3.34   4.48   3.34 5.48 5.48 3.56 4.41
First round 2 3.46   5.06   3.46 4.96 5.87 5.66 4.56
 Bicho Legal Open 2017 Final 2 3.43   5.65   6.15 5.95 4.86 6.40 3.43
First round 1 3.70   4.50   3.70 4.67 4.07 7.03 4.76
 SESC Santos 2017 Final 3 3.41   4.91   4.70 4.49 3.41 5.55 6.64
Second round 3 1.80   NR 5.10   6.45 5.14 4.00 1.80 6.17
First round 3 4.37   5.17   5.61 5.06 7.54 4.85 4.37
 Fecap Open 2017 Final 1 5.26   6.17   5.26 5.76 6.87 9.19 5.87
 Oficina Open 2017 Final 1 5.01   5.67   6.77 11.17 5.01 5.14 5.10
 Lorena Open 2017 Final 1 3.23   NR 5.64   3.23 6.59 5.46 8.41 4.87
 Sumaré Open 2016 Final 3 4.95   8.32   9.52 4.95 8.14 19.38 7.31
  Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019   (2019-6-16)
Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 48.13   52.63   1:28.16 49.77 58.24 49.89 48.13
First round 4 1:04.49   1:21.04   1:24.07 1:06.04 1:33.00 1:37.98 1:04.49
 Rubik's Clock Final 10 14.86   15.68   15.87 15.77 14.86 15.39 19.49
Second round 10 15.10   16.07   18.90 15.33 15.10 16.30 16.59
First round 10 14.78   16.32   15.37 18.61 19.43 14.78 14.97
  Oficina Open 2019   (2019-6-8~9)
Oficina Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.67   8.44   9.00 6.67 8.55 9.97 7.77
Second round 1 6.30   7.90   9.27 6.30 9.10 6.92 7.69
First round 1 6.85   7.91   7.79 8.39 7.93 6.85 8.00
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.38   4.53   7.66 4.02 2.38 5.82 3.76
First round 2 1.76   2.55   2.09 2.43 1.76 4.09 3.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 40.51   42.52   44.07 40.95 40.51 46.14 42.54
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:27.73   1:37.61   1:32.18 1:47.68 1:38.16 1:42.49 1:27.73
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.04   15.47   16.87 14.04 14.87 14.67 17.65
First round 2 12.98   14.35   15.93 17.60 12.98 13.49 13.64
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 57.74   1:04.40   1:06.42 1:03.45 1:03.32 2:25.81 57.74
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 15.30   17.33   18.33 17.24 18.64 15.30 16.41
 Pyraminx First round 7 3.44   5.53   5.74 4.00 6.86 3.44 9.66
 Skewb Final 3 4.01   4.51   4.29 4.01 4.09 5.16 6.85
First round 1 3.41   4.18   4.47 4.31 5.84 3.41 3.76
  Fecap Open 2019   (2019-5-18)
Fecap Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.50   8.53   8.99 8.40 8.75 7.50 8.44
First round 4 8.17   8.88   9.67 8.17 9.33 8.71 8.61
  Arnold Classic SA 2019   (2019-4-13~14)
Arnold Classic SA 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.82   8.63   8.54 33.68 8.08 9.27 7.82
Second round 2 7.14   8.91   9.71 8.16 9.48 7.14 9.10
First round 1 6.74   9.28   10.72 8.79 10.92 8.32 6.74
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.00   4.25   5.38 3.24 4.82 3.00 4.68
Second round 4 1.90   3.48   4.71 1.90 2.60 4.17 3.68
First round 6 3.62   3.97   4.12 3.63 3.62 4.15 5.16
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.93   38.48   47.12 38.94 33.93 37.81 38.70
Combined First round 2 34.12   36.32   36.85 34.12 34.76 37.35 44.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.65   13.36   11.73 13.39 18.03 14.95 11.65
Second round 3 14.16   16.30   16.42 15.23 18.42 14.16 17.25
Combined First round 2 13.82   15.16   15.04 14.52 13.82 16.06 15.92
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 45.69   1:00.95   1:13.22 53.28 56.36 1:14.85 45.69
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:05.63   1:20.55   1:23.13 1:20.62 1:05.63 1:22.94 1:18.09
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.04   4.89   4.68 5.62 5.57 4.41 4.04
Second round 6 4.22   5.65   7.63 4.22 10.52 4.62 4.70
First round 3 3.92   4.53   4.44 7.25 4.63 3.92 4.53
 Skewb Final 1 3.57   4.46   4.10 3.57 4.13 5.16 5.66
Second round 5 3.93   6.08   3.93 6.28 6.01 6.29 5.94
First round 1 3.12   3.42   3.34 3.74 3.19 3.12 4.91
  Sumaré Open 2019   (2019-3-30~31)
Sumaré Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.84   7.79   6.86 8.36 6.84 8.14 10.07
Second round 5 7.91   9.84   10.13 7.91 9.51 9.87 10.96
First round 4 6.76   9.13   12.42 7.03 7.93 DNF 6.76
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.61   4.33   3.73 3.62 3.61 5.64 6.34
First round 10 2.65   4.49   4.59 4.47 4.93 2.65 4.42
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 34.56   37.80   34.79 42.41 41.70 34.56 36.91
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:14.30   1:26.04   1:34.01 1:21.99 1:22.13 1:54.79 1:14.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.51   15.18   15.41 15.42 13.51 14.70 18.06
First round 2 13.16   14.36   16.08 13.16 14.13 15.77 13.18
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 45.97   59.51   1:15.06 57.25 1:04.32 45.97 56.95
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 15.79   16.91   15.79 16.38 17.90 17.75 16.59
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:08.54   1:18.90   1:30.21 1:47.34 1:08.54 1:12.90 1:13.58
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.60   5.19   4.74 6.19 3.60 11.69 4.64
First round 6 3.86   5.07   4.91 5.10 7.26 3.86 5.20
 Skewb Final 3 4.10   4.69   4.10 4.78 4.42 4.86 9.88
First round 1 2.42   3.54   4.98 2.59 2.42 3.34 4.70
  Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019   (2019-3-23)
Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.71   8.08   11.17 8.24 7.88 8.13 6.71
Second round 1 7.93   8.66   16.84 8.06 8.01 7.93 9.92
First round 2 6.58   8.60   6.58 10.89 9.43 8.71 7.66
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.91   2.77   2.55 3.49 2.55 1.91 3.21
First round 2 1.88   3.30   2.25 4.79 2.86 6.21 1.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 35.36   43.54   44.95 49.90 35.36 43.37 42.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 12.71   14.94   15.84 19.91 12.71 14.33 14.64
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.99   7.42   3.99 DNF 8.27 5.16 8.83
  Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019   (2019-2-16)
Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 5.97   7.52   NR 8.24 8.10 9.47 6.21 5.97
Second round 1 7.33   8.32   9.56 8.59 8.23 8.15 7.33
First round 1 7.41   8.41   11.03 9.68 7.60 7.95 7.41
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.28   2.57   2.51 2.62 2.28 2.58 3.48
First round 2 1.89   2.63   2.39 2.78 2.73 7.83 1.89
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.97   13.58   13.47 13.33 13.95 12.97 14.23
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.92   6.81   6.09 4.92 11.72 8.63 5.72
First round 6 3.62   5.67   3.62 4.05 10.05 8.13 4.84
  Capivara Sunrise 2019   (2019-2-2~3)
Capivara Sunrise 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.94   8.64   9.02 9.34 8.51 7.94 8.39
Second round 1 7.29   9.01   9.71 9.36 11.86 7.29 7.96
First round 1 7.93   8.65   9.32 11.40 7.93 8.23 8.39
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.38   3.31   2.38 4.38 3.15 2.41 4.60
Second round 2 2.26   3.39   2.26 2.60 3.29 4.98 4.27
First round 3 2.99   3.32   5.37 3.41 2.99 3.44 3.10
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.19   44.64   40.92 43.06 50.05 39.19 49.94
Combined First round 3 40.51   44.01   47.65 43.01 40.51 49.92 41.37
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:14.69   1:24.13   1:19.37 1:29.20 1:23.98 1:29.04 1:14.69
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.44   16.44   15.85 20.15 16.09 17.38 15.44
Combined First round 2 13.61   16.66   17.38 13.61 16.73 15.87 20.02
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 16.83   18.80   17.45 17.82 16.83 21.13 21.18
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:02.24   1:08.92   1:06.11 1:35.01 1:02.24 1:13.64 1:07.01
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.01   5.62   5.87 4.01 6.11 4.89 6.29
First round 5 4.56   5.90   9.65 5.61 5.54 4.56 6.54
 Skewb Final 2 2.26   4.53   6.03 5.30 3.21 2.26 5.08
First round 2 2.95   4.23   2.95 5.65 4.66 3.28 4.75
  South American Championship 2018   (2018-12-15~16)
South American Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.38   8.70   11.90 8.67 9.46 7.38 7.97
Second round 4 7.21   8.63   8.08 9.61 7.21 9.70 8.21
First round 3 7.89   9.22   9.07 9.24 9.34 7.89 10.01
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.25   3.33   4.51 2.25 3.84 2.47 3.67
Second round 2 1.86   2.61   3.14 2.55 2.86 2.41 1.86
First round 6 2.80   3.62   4.29 4.19 2.89 2.80 3.77
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 34.73   38.56   39.74 34.73 38.73 37.20 49.88
Combined First round 7 32.70   38.86   37.78 32.70 39.61 42.40 39.20
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:22.34   1:33.98   1:26.10 1:39.19 1:36.93 1:22.34 1:38.90
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.07   13.91   15.65 12.07 14.00 12.45 15.29
First round 8 14.95   16.62   17.97 15.35 18.24 14.95 16.55
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 51.16   1:08.00   1:08.34 1:16.33 59.34 1:19.83 51.16
 Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:02.67   1:11.13   1:10.12 1:17.07 DNF 1:02.67 1:06.19
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.19   4.87   4.33 5.43 4.84 5.96 3.19
First round 5 4.88   4.95   5.64 5.01 4.88 4.88 4.97
 Skewb Final 3 2.39   4.14   3.62 4.71 2.39 4.10 4.70
First round 5 4.32   4.64   4.81 4.32 4.75 9.98 4.37
  SESC Santos 2018   (2018-12-8~9)
SESC Santos 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.75   9.05   9.58 8.94 7.75 8.63 10.97
Second round 1 7.80   8.01   8.20 7.80 8.02 7.80 8.72
First round 4 7.94   9.87   11.14 7.94 9.10 9.37 11.76
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.75   2.46   2.58 2.20 2.59 3.27 1.75
Second round 5 2.04   3.55   2.04 9.39 3.71 3.88 3.05
First round 1 1.72   2.36   2.25 4.89 3.10 1.74 1.72
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 30.37   41.07   44.98 30.37 45.62 48.60 32.60
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.96   14.18   15.26 12.02 16.23 15.25 11.96
Combined First round 3 13.54   14.93   14.53 15.79 13.54 14.46 19.03
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:12.21   1:20.34   1:12.21 1:32.36 1:30.21 1:12.49 1:18.31
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:09.70   1:14.77   1:19.86 1:09.70 1:30.04 1:12.32 1:12.14
 Skewb Final 7 3.77   5.18   6.07 3.77 5.20 4.27 41.93
Second round 4 2.26   4.65   2.26 6.33 4.80 5.89 3.25
First round 1 3.44   3.91   3.45 4.54 3.44 3.74 6.48
  Viva Vida SBC Open 2018   (2018-11-10)
Viva Vida SBC Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.08   10.70   15.19 10.55 12.40 9.14 9.08
Second round 2 7.56   9.43   8.97 10.37 9.20 7.56 10.11
First round 3 7.90   10.21   10.89 10.52 7.90 9.83 10.29
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.41   3.21   2.50 3.80 3.34 4.09 2.41
First round 1 2.23   2.97   2.52 4.34 2.23 3.84 2.54
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.21   5.10   5.56 2.21 6.15 5.74 4.00
Combined First round 2 3.70   4.76   5.90 4.56 3.70 5.46 4.26
 Skewb Final 1 3.68   4.79   6.06 4.99 3.68 5.05 4.33
  Schoolmark Open 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
Schoolmark Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.79   9.71   8.79 9.39 10.35 9.39 11.12
Second round 2 7.98   9.63   10.07 9.24 7.98 9.58 10.52
First round 2 7.84   8.80   9.42 9.22 7.84 8.96 8.23
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.50   3.45   2.75 2.50 4.04 3.70 3.90
First round 1 2.35   2.95   3.05 2.35 2.72 3.07 3.90
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 47.05   47.85   47.67 47.44 51.81 48.44 47.05
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:28.30   1:41.84   1:34.81 1:48.14 1:28.30 1:54.50 1:42.58
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 13.31   17.95   21.26 16.94 15.64 13.31 23.04
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:03.69   1:13.67   1:15.15 1:07.31 1:03.69 1:19.43 1:18.56
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.47   6.62   6.98 6.32 4.47 9.15 6.55
First round 5 3.94   5.69   3.94 4.82 4.95 7.29 8.71
 Skewb Final 2 3.94   4.95   3.94 4.01 5.81 8.56 5.02
First round 1 2.62   4.51   6.58 4.20 2.62 5.63 3.71
  II Barueri Open 2018   (2018-9-1~2)
II Barueri Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.87   7.73   SAR 7.60 7.59 6.87 10.64 8.00
Second round 4 8.38   9.63   8.38 10.13 9.60 11.67 9.15
First round 3 7.44   9.39   9.26 10.72 11.70 7.44 8.20
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.51   3.24   2.84 3.56 3.31 2.51 4.19
First round 5 2.25   4.04   3.76 7.50 2.25 4.11 4.25
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 30.51   37.91   38.72 40.24 34.76 40.33 30.51
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:22.35   1:34.71   1:30.21 1:38.28 1:45.51 1:22.35 1:35.64
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.19   14.77   19.78 14.88 14.19 14.84 14.58
Combined First round 2 13.82   15.71   16.98 20.49 15.54 14.61 13.82
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 35.15   54.78   55.22 1:05.45 49.57 59.56 35.15
 Megaminx Combined Final 1 51.96   1:00.02   1:07.24 58.02 57.91 1:04.12 51.96
 Pyraminx Final 3 1.80   4.30   2.44 1.80 4.57 5.88 7.70
First round 2 3.11   4.34   5.17 10.08 3.92 3.94 3.11
 Skewb Final 1 2.72   3.56   2.92 4.40 7.98 2.72 3.37
First round 1 3.19   3.76   3.98 3.19 4.30 3.96 3.33
  IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018   (2018-8-4)
IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.54   7.88   10.18 7.56 7.86 8.22 7.54
Second round 4 7.88   9.66   11.29 8.09 11.34 9.60 7.88
First round 2 7.64   8.54   11.15 8.74 8.58 8.31 7.64
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.32   2.75   2.69 2.83 2.72 2.32 3.61
Second round 3 2.35   3.00   3.36 2.63 3.00 2.35 9.94
First round 3 2.19   3.30   3.16 3.88 2.19 2.85 6.07
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 33.94   37.17   35.89 40.93 49.99 34.70 33.94
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.13   16.88   14.62 23.05 13.13 15.96 20.05
Combined First round 2 13.58   15.36   15.97 21.97 15.98 14.12 13.58
  Brasileiro 2018   (2018-7-20~22)
Brasileiro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.88   8.99   8.88 8.96 12.43 9.06 8.94
Second round 1 6.84   7.80   SAR 6.84 7.08 8.47 9.36 7.86
First round 1 7.27   8.26   7.27 8.66 10.56 8.39 7.74
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.84   2.86   3.36 1.84 13.34 2.75 2.47
Second round 1 2.89   3.52   3.83 3.54 3.18 2.89 4.89
First round 3 2.31   3.08   2.68 2.31 5.80 3.99 2.58
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.77   40.47   44.55 43.49 36.28 41.65 34.77
Combined First round 2 34.92   36.45   35.04 37.61 36.71 37.76 34.92
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:20.23   1:23.81   1:25.80 1:20.93 1:24.70 1:25.83 1:20.23
Combined First round 5 1:12.20   1:24.05   1:25.38 1:25.59 1:36.18 1:21.18 1:12.20
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 5:10.78     5:10.78
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.64   13.25   15.19 13.31 11.64 12.47 13.97
Second round 2 10.85   14.91   15.04 17.31 19.50 10.85 12.39
Combined First round 5 12.97   16.82   19.56 12.97 18.19 13.31 18.96
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:18.35   1:28.90   1:35.43 1:18.35 1:24.15 DNF 1:27.12
Combined First round 4 54.47   1:20.57   1:12.86 54.47 1:28.71 DNF 1:20.13
 Megaminx Final 2 46.97   53.47   1:01.30 49.05 54.51 56.85 46.97
Combined First round 2 57.68   1:00.26   57.68 1:03.57 1:03.55 57.69 59.53
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.91   5.72   4.98 8.75 3.91 4.20 7.99
Second round 3 2.65   5.02   5.50 5.05 5.25 2.65 4.77
First round 4 3.10   4.93   5.57 4.53 4.90 5.37 3.10
 Skewb Final 1 2.71   3.49   NR 2.77 5.42 3.83 2.71 3.87
First round 1 2.37   4.41   2.37 5.47 4.46 3.92 4.85
  Oficina Open 2018   (2018-6-30~7-1)
Oficina Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.61   9.19   8.77 8.61 9.66 9.13 10.06
Second round 1 7.20   8.33   7.20 9.98 9.17 7.82 7.99
First round 1 7.16   8.85   12.12 7.16 8.74 9.49 8.31
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.00   3.30   2.00 3.03 3.98 2.89 4.09
Second round 1 2.61   3.29   2.65 2.61 3.82 3.40 4.14
First round 2 2.52   2.81   3.65 2.84 3.05 2.52 2.54
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 35.18   40.36   44.05 42.82 43.07 35.18 35.20
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:33.71   1:52.50   2:01.65 2:03.96 1:33.71 1:50.02 1:45.84
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.11   15.45   14.28 13.11 16.56 15.50 18.51
Combined First round 1 13.76   15.22   15.51 13.76 17.08 16.20 13.94
 Megaminx Combined Final 4 59.59   1:07.39   1:15.62 1:21.16 1:01.58 59.59 1:04.96
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.26   4.05   4.07 6.35 2.82 2.26 5.26
First round 3 4.42   4.83   4.42 5.18 4.65 4.73 5.11
 Skewb Final 1 3.17   3.73   4.05 4.23 3.53 3.62 3.17
First round 1 2.96   4.00   4.72 2.96 3.79 4.46 3.76
  Alpha Lumen Open 2018   (2018-6-23)
Alpha Lumen Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.34   8.37   7.52 9.52 8.07 10.25 7.34
Second round 1 7.27   8.09   7.67 9.46 7.95 7.27 8.64
First round 1 7.88   9.00   9.49 7.88 DNF 9.52 7.99
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.11   3.18   DNF 2.11 2.52 3.59 3.44
First round 2 2.31   2.87   2.66 3.42 2.54 2.31 3.56
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 11.84   13.78   14.69 11.84 12.87 13.78 16.29
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.66   5.04   5.34 4.19 6.12 3.66 5.60
First round 2 3.30   4.33   4.92 4.13 3.95 3.30 5.75
 Skewb Final 1 3.21   3.83   4.16 3.76 6.11 3.58 3.21
  Fecap Open 2018   (2018-5-20)
Fecap Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.87   8.17   8.18 8.18 6.87 11.38 8.16
First round 2 9.13   9.63   9.34 11.02 9.41 9.13 10.13
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.73   4.38   5.35 2.73 3.75 5.05 4.35
 Skewb Final 2 3.29   4.19   3.81 4.43 4.33 5.37 3.29
  ACSA 2018   (2018-4-21)
ACSA 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.05   8.81   10.98 9.14 8.19 8.05 9.11
Second round 2 7.39   9.42   9.69 9.04 10.10 9.53 7.39
First round 2 8.81   9.59   9.91 8.81 10.03 10.84 8.83
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.37   3.54   3.41 2.37 4.19 3.47 3.75
First round 2 3.22   3.64   3.62 3.75 3.54 3.22 4.04
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.78   4.87   3.87 3.78 7.96 5.10 5.63
First round 3 3.37   5.00   6.60 4.31 5.78 4.91 3.37
  Etec Poá 2018   (2018-3-17)
Etec Poá 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.13   8.86   8.91 8.94 8.74 8.13 9.27
Second round 2 8.48   9.31   9.34 9.28 11.31 9.30 8.48
First round 1 7.83   8.87   8.84 9.20 10.28 7.83 8.58
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.69   3.13   3.33 3.00 DNF 3.07 2.69
First round 1 2.28   2.42   2.32 2.39 2.28 2.56 5.21
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.63   4.98   5.73 5.68 4.22 3.63 5.04
First round 3 4.22   4.81   DNF 4.65 4.22 5.22 4.55
  I Mineirim Open 2018   (2018-3-10~11)
I Mineirim Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.86   9.70   9.90 9.96 11.88 9.23 8.86
Second round 2 7.73   8.71   7.84 8.70 10.86 9.59 7.73
First round 2 8.30   8.94   9.22 9.06 10.85 8.53 8.30
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.58   3.31   4.05 2.60 3.72 2.58 3.62
First round 4 3.37   4.01   4.51 3.95 3.37 3.76 4.31
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 41.16   41.99   44.84 41.22 41.16 42.82 41.94
Combined First round 3 32.55   36.05   41.82 39.89 32.55 33.81 34.45
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:38.98   1:47.27   1:56.19 1:45.78 1:42.68 1:38.98 1:53.35
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 5:25.26     5:25.26
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.03   16.42   15.26 17.17 16.83 14.03 19.08
First round 2 15.47   16.37   17.01 17.02 15.47 15.62 16.47
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:13.19   1:17.60   1:13.51 1:19.73 1:19.56 1:21.26 1:13.19
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:25.90   1:48.18   2:05.50 1:56.35 1:25.90 1:47.37 1:40.81
 Pyraminx Final 2 4.62   5.14   4.62 4.80 5.35 5.26 5.58
First round 2 4.78   5.19   4.96 6.02 5.13 4.78 5.47
 Skewb Final 1 3.73   3.89   3.73 3.83 4.03 3.82 4.11
First round 1 2.91   4.47   6.83 3.64 3.79 2.91 5.97
  Arena Curuçá Open 2018   (2018-1-27)
Arena Curuçá Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.53   10.13   9.53 10.51 10.29 10.04 10.07
Second round 1 8.61   9.78   10.09 10.20 8.61 11.90 9.05
First round 2 8.36   10.17   8.36 10.76 8.91 10.83 11.46
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.86   3.71   3.49 3.82 2.86 4.67 3.82
Second round 2 2.69   3.73   2.69 4.56 3.04 3.59 4.60
First round 3 2.33   3.35   5.78 3.69 3.01 3.36 2.33
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.69   4.57   3.78 5.60 6.20 4.32 3.69
First round 3 3.57   4.60   3.87 4.77 5.94 3.57 5.16
  FECA Open 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
FECA Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.08   8.66   10.35 8.69 8.08 8.33 8.95
Second round 1 8.39   9.59   9.82 9.37 8.39 12.72 9.58
First round 2 9.67   10.37   12.01 9.86 10.66 10.60 9.67
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.48   3.66   6.45 2.48 3.76 4.13 3.08
Second round 3 2.96   3.42   3.22 3.46 6.16 3.59 2.96
First round 3 2.92   3.62   4.76 2.92 4.03 3.43 3.40
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 44.94   46.87   45.35 44.94 59.25 44.94 50.31
First round 5 36.04   44.40   44.74 43.48 47.40 44.99 36.04
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.40   18.37   16.40 19.37 19.19 16.55 20.45
First round 3 16.59   17.36   18.53 16.59 20.57 16.72 16.84
 Pyraminx Final 2 2.08   4.43   8.56 5.65 2.08 3.14 4.51
First round 2 3.23   3.90   3.24 3.23 4.08 6.69 4.37
 Skewb Final 2 3.73   5.15   3.73 4.30 5.83 5.33 6.94
First round 2 3.01   5.03   4.20 6.05 6.72 4.83 3.01
  Estância Open 2017   (2017-11-18)
Estância Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.95   10.64   10.24 11.48 8.95 11.75 10.20
Second round 3 9.15   10.01   9.15 12.21 9.45 10.83 9.76
First round 4 8.98   10.46   10.71 11.68 8.98 10.62 10.06
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.89   2.99   3.96 2.94 2.08 1.89 4.51
First round 5 3.25   4.38   4.58 4.10 3.25 4.83 4.47
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.38   5.03   5.49 4.54 3.38 5.05 6.99
First round 5 3.05   5.42   5.35 DNF 6.23 3.05 4.69
  Poa Open 2017   (2017-11-4~5)
Poa Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.75   9.68   10.10 9.98 11.16 8.95 8.75
Second round 2 7.38   10.37   10.19 7.38 11.32 11.33 9.60
First round 2 8.83   8.98   8.87 9.07 9.06 8.83 9.00
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.38   3.56   2.38 3.81 3.94 2.99 3.89
First round 3 3.01   3.58   3.49 3.82 3.01 3.42 3.95
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 40.60   47.15   46.25 50.90 40.60 54.18 44.29
First round 5 41.56   52.76   58.77 54.58 DNF 44.92 41.56
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.17   19.89   20.72 17.30 22.81 17.17 21.65
First round 1 14.87   17.08   16.76 16.93 14.87 20.75 17.55
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:30.99   1:55.06   2:21.03 1:40.17 1:30.99 2:09.14 1:55.86
 Pyraminx Final 1 3.13   3.75   4.34 3.13 3.21 4.86 3.70
First round 1 3.06   4.45   3.93 4.21 5.46 3.06 5.20
  Sumaré Open 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
Sumaré Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.26   10.78   11.96 9.79 9.26 11.90 10.66
Second round 8 9.48   11.03   12.11 10.49 11.25 9.48 11.36
First round 8 9.55   10.88   11.34 9.55 9.70 11.78 11.60
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.73   3.27   3.24 3.54 3.03 3.67 2.73
Second round 6 2.41   4.32   3.67 4.24 5.05 2.41 DNF
First round 2 2.92   3.39   2.92 3.54 3.15 3.68 3.49
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.77   47.23   46.57 39.77 50.50 50.99 44.61
Combined First round 6 45.94   49.48   53.53 47.82 45.94 47.10 1:55.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.11   19.00   26.31 19.84 17.92 19.24 16.11
Combined First round 6 15.25   19.80   19.77 19.88 19.75 21.98 15.25
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:33.89   1:45.96   1:56.30 1:39.72 1:46.19 1:51.97 1:33.89
 Pyraminx Final 2 3.84   4.47   3.84 5.47 3.91 4.03 6.02
Second round 3 3.42   5.01   DNF 4.73 4.80 3.42 5.50
First round 4 3.81   4.86   3.81 5.44 3.98 7.32 5.17
 Skewb Final 3 3.34   4.48   3.34 5.48 5.48 3.56 4.41
First round 2 3.46   5.06   3.46 4.96 5.87 5.66 4.56
  III ETEC Jacareí 2017   (2017-9-30)
III ETEC Jacareí 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.77   10.36   10.46 10.43 10.20 13.08 9.77
Second round 3 9.29   11.78   9.29 11.77 10.67 13.73 12.90
First round 1 9.10   9.46   9.72 9.10 12.95 9.51 9.16
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.42   5.04   4.25 2.42 6.02 5.54 5.34
First round 2 2.81   3.63   4.08 2.81 3.33 3.49 4.42
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 44.24   48.30   48.22 48.77 44.24 55.72 47.92
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.54   17.16   22.13 17.54 15.96 15.54 17.98
Combined First round 3 16.62   20.46   22.19 16.62 17.43 21.75 22.78
  Bicho Legal Open 2017   (2017-8-19~20)
Bicho Legal Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.14   9.74   10.46 9.14 9.26 9.49 11.74
Second round 5 8.77   10.75   9.96 8.77 11.88 11.12 11.17
First round 1 9.24   9.43   9.24 9.45 9.49 10.92 9.35
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.65   4.66   4.35 3.65 4.35 5.29 5.42
First round 3 2.68   3.57   3.59 3.91 3.21 3.97 2.68
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 43.23   45.77   55.60 45.08 44.24 47.99 43.23
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 17.75   20.07   17.75 23.89 20.16 20.25 19.81
 Pyraminx First round 30 6.79   DNF   7.44 6.79 7.11 DNF DNF
 Skewb Final 2 3.43   5.65   6.15 5.95 4.86 6.40 3.43
First round 1 3.70   4.50   3.70 4.67 4.07 7.03 4.76
  SESC Santos 2017   (2017-7-28~30)
SESC Santos 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.26   10.13   10.69 9.36 11.74 10.35 9.26
Second round 9 8.63   11.61   8.63 12.75 12.29 11.25 11.28
First round 6 9.03   11.17   12.02 12.09 9.03 11.62 9.87
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.77   3.66   7.12 3.27 3.42 4.28 2.77
Second round 9 2.64   3.93   2.64 3.01 4.37 6.75 4.42
First round 4 2.68   3.66   3.98 2.82 4.17 2.68 4.43
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 44.92   49.32   48.56 44.92 53.93 45.46 55.66
Second round 7 42.47   45.83   49.08 42.47 45.56 48.40 43.52
Combined First round 8 46.42   50.32   46.42 49.99 52.67 DNF 48.29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.69   20.08   17.72 17.69 18.22 28.63 24.30
Second round 11 18.42   20.53   18.42 19.32 20.43 21.85 22.21
Combined First round 6 15.61   20.40   22.15 21.50 15.61 29.49 17.56
 Megaminx Final 8 1:40.88   1:48.64   1:52.33 1:46.02 1:47.58 1:40.88 2:00.30
Combined First round 8 1:31.88   2:00.24   2:02.07 1:31.88 1:54.07 2:04.57 2:10.59
 Skewb Final 3 3.41   4.91   4.70 4.49 3.41 5.55 6.64
Second round 3 1.80   NR 5.10   6.45 5.14 4.00 1.80 6.17
First round 3 4.37   5.17   5.61 5.06 7.54 4.85 4.37
  Forgotten Culture Open 2017   (2017-7-22~23)
Forgotten Culture Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF
  Fecap Open 2017   (2017-5-27)
Fecap Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.31   11.47   11.73 11.78 13.75 10.31 10.89
First round 10 10.75   12.67   12.18 12.98 10.75 12.85 14.69
 Skewb Final 1 5.26   6.17   5.26 5.76 6.87 9.19 5.87
  Oficina Open 2017   (2017-5-20~21)
Oficina Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.92   10.74   11.21 10.11 10.90 9.92 11.96
Second round 2 8.94   9.96   9.83 8.94 9.63 10.43 13.94
First round 4 9.87   10.54   10.23 9.87 11.90 11.43 9.96
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.09   3.45   3.17 4.03 3.14 3.09 6.98
First round 3 3.42   4.58   6.16 5.54 3.42 4.11 4.08
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 47.02   54.41   1:06.29 50.75 1:01.66 50.82 47.02
First round 8 55.12   57.76   58.87 56.77 1:08.29 55.12 57.63
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:48.49   2:06.43   2:05.48 2:10.78 2:07.06 2:06.75 1:48.49
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.09   20.94   23.79 21.15 19.59 22.09 19.09
First round 4 18.93   20.92   27.43 19.41 19.13 24.22 18.93
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.38   6.90   7.33 5.38 7.16 7.52 6.21
 Skewb Final 1 5.01   5.67   6.77 11.17 5.01 5.14 5.10
  Arnold Classic SA 2017   (2017-4-21)
Arnold Classic SA 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.44   11.90   11.44 12.51 11.54 11.66 12.89
Second round 5 10.34   11.22   10.90 12.40 12.18 10.34 10.58
First round 5 9.90   11.59   12.43 13.35 12.23 10.12 9.90
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.84   5.17   6.28 3.84 4.92 5.88 4.70
First round 7 3.80   4.81   4.96 5.82 4.20 3.80 5.26
 Pyraminx Final 4 6.25   7.07   6.44 7.84 6.25 6.92 8.18
First round 5 6.62   7.42   7.24 6.62 8.79 8.18 6.83
  Lorena Open 2017   (2017-2-11~12)
Lorena Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.28   11.69   11.50 15.80 10.28 10.98 12.59
Second round 4 9.96   12.05   14.91 11.81 9.96 14.04 10.29
First round 3 10.88   12.55   10.88 14.83 13.16 11.87 12.62
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.82   4.60   1.82 4.22 4.43 5.15 5.27
First round 5 4.63   4.98   4.63 4.76 4.92 5.68 5.27
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 56.42   1:01.44   1:03.38 58.37 1:04.23 1:02.58 56.42
Combined First round 3 52.47   58.41   59.36 54.46 52.47 1:01.41 1:03.34
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:49.90   1:54.87   1:49.90 2:17.00 1:51.21 2:01.09 1:52.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 17.36   20.52   28.63 19.20 17.36 22.05 20.31
Combined First round 3 17.12   21.88   22.94 23.47 25.44 17.12 19.24
 Pyraminx Final 4 6.49   8.84   8.21 12.67 8.28 10.02 6.49
 Skewb Final 1 3.23   NR 5.64   3.23 6.59 5.46 8.41 4.87
  Sumaré Open 2016   (2016-10-22)
Sumaré Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.48   16.13   11.48 17.32 14.06 18.94 17.02
Second round 9 12.79   15.25   13.51 12.79 19.43 15.88 16.37
First round 8 12.81   15.21   20.02 13.86 17.14 14.63 12.81
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.01   5.93   6.64 5.01 5.33 5.85 6.61
Second round 9 3.70   5.83   DNF 3.70 5.34 5.63 6.53
First round 8 4.70   5.28   5.04 5.55 4.70 5.24 5.67
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 1:05.03   1:09.46   1:08.43 1:14.01 1:05.03 1:11.06 1:08.88
 Skewb Final 3 4.95   8.32   9.52 4.95 8.14 19.38 7.31
  Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016   (2016-9-24)
Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 13.46   15.92   16.78 17.57 15.89 15.08 13.46
First round 9 13.65   15.30   14.53 15.94 15.43 13.65 17.49
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.97   5.26   3.97 4.42 6.01 7.14 5.35
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 20.00   23.85   28.44 29.64 20.00 22.88 20.22
  II ETEC 2016   (2016-8-13)
II ETEC 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 19 14.56   18.75   18.43 14.56 22.40 19.71 18.11
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.37   5.12   5.53 4.95 4.87 10.02 4.37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 33.60   36.58   37.25 38.49 45.77 34.00 33.60
  Brasileiro 2016   (2016-7-22~24)
Brasileiro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 43 17.07   18.93   17.07 20.94 18.73 21.46 17.11
First round 61 15.78   20.28   20.73 15.78 23.37 18.41 21.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:14.76     1:14.76 1:29.14
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 35.86   43.01   44.72 35.86 DNF 37.99 46.32
  Domus Sapiens 2016   (2016-5-21~22)
Domus Sapiens 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 22.42   23.81   22.42 24.39 30.10 22.49 24.55
First round 32 18.22   21.79   26.62 19.38 21.16 18.22 24.83
 2x2x2 Cube First round 31 6.61   8.53   9.62 8.11 9.14 8.35 6.61
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 3:16.53     3:16.53 3:34.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 52.70   56.20   52.70 59.47 57.03 56.13 55.43
 Pyraminx First round 29 12.40   16.22   16.44 19.30 16.29 12.40 15.94