Jack Pfeifer

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2016PFEI01  USA Male 32 8 14 22

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 83 100 288 6.41 8.83 586 192 159 1
 2x2x2 Cube 323 428 1506 1.71 2.50 419 128 99 1
 4x4x4 Cube 113 145 610 31.27 35.35 486 117 96 3
 5x5x5 Cube 52 63 260 57.22 1:04.06 253 65 53 2 3
 6x6x6 Cube 33 41 173 1:52.30 2:03.25 216 54 45 1 2 1
 7x7x7 Cube 49 61 250 2:54.64 3:02.22 218 50 40 2 3
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 58 74 397 50.24 1:33.88 501 95 72 1 1 2
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 285 360 1744 36 44.00 1542 328 263
 3x3x3 One-Handed 96 119 432 11.61 15.97 732 176 132
 3x3x3 With Feet 90 113 483 1:00.22 1:27.19 626 144 113
 Rubik's Clock 118 146 653 9.00 10.65 615 134 112 1
 Megaminx 77 100 398 51.80 1:01.30 505 118 86 1 3
 Pyraminx 25 29 99 1.76 3.98 531 132 100 2
 Skewb 75 89 377 2.28 4.69 680 169 136 1 1
 Square-1 19 21 50 6.99 9.23 46 19 17 5 2 2
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 47 56 259 6:54.38

1 2
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Second round 86 8.44   9.73   11.58 8.61 13.40 8.44 8.99
First round 57 8.34   8.90   9.66 8.34 9.66 8.50 8.53
 Battle for Toledo 2019 Final 7 8.51   10.22   10.71 8.51 10.82 9.67 10.29
First round 5 7.36   9.03   7.36 12.63 10.56 8.19 8.34
 Bulldog Qualifier 2019 Final 8 7.05   9.32   8.63 9.49 10.10 7.05 9.83
Second round 8 7.52   10.15   9.35 7.52 13.76 8.81 12.28
First round 9 8.57   10.25   8.57 9.72 10.69 11.59 10.33
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 6 8.22   8.83   8.66 12.00 8.69 9.13 8.22
Semi Final 7 7.30   8.93   9.57 7.30 8.19 9.65 9.02
Second round 12 9.33   10.14   9.33 12.62 10.77 10.27 9.37
First round 22 9.77   11.08   10.82 10.62 12.59 11.79 9.77
 Kent State Taco Bash 2019 Final 3 7.87   9.48   8.15 14.90 10.57 7.87 9.72
Second round 5 6.41   10.04   10.37 10.52 9.23 6.41 10.85
First round 3 7.62   8.96   9.53 10.39 9.35 7.99 7.62
 Flag City Spring 2019 Final 5 7.88   10.26   9.85 11.10 10.82 7.88 10.12
Second round 4 9.36   9.74   10.25 11.77 9.36 9.54 9.42
First round 4 9.73   9.89   10.57 9.73 9.88 9.85 9.94
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 5 8.13   9.72   13.12 11.32 8.80 9.03 8.13
Second round 4 7.32   9.04   7.32 8.68 9.82 10.71 8.63
First round 5 8.25   9.10   8.59 9.64 8.25 9.08 10.91
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Final 8 8.59   10.38   9.48 8.59 11.13 13.09 10.53
Second round 6 7.79   9.15   7.79 11.07 8.58 9.78 9.10
First round 4 8.12   9.24   8.79 9.62 9.30 11.98 8.12
 Imagination Station 2018 Final 4 9.44   10.82   9.62 13.60 12.33 9.44 10.51
First round 2 8.91   10.58   11.35 9.37 11.18 8.91 11.19
 Shaker Fall 2018 Final 7 8.88   11.04   11.77 12.94 8.88 11.35 10.01
Second round 7 8.76   10.68   8.76 11.03 9.98 11.03 11.03
First round 4 9.10   9.50   9.50 9.80 9.10 11.16 9.21
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 Final 6 9.23   10.21   15.17 10.77 10.09 9.78 9.23
Second round 6 8.77   10.06   8.77 9.15 10.63 DNF 10.40
First round 8 9.20   10.86   9.30 9.20 DNF 10.65 12.62
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 9 8.52   10.38   10.82 12.11 8.52 9.92 10.40
Second round 10 10.46   10.97   11.71 12.58 10.63 10.46 10.58
First round 6 8.70   9.96   9.98 10.27 13.47 8.70 9.64
 Cubing For LLS Fall 2018 Final 7 9.56   10.77   10.02 10.94 11.35 12.95 9.56
Second round 5 9.23   9.66   9.23 10.43 10.57 9.27 9.28
First round 6 9.21   10.02   10.02 10.78 9.21 13.70 9.26
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 218 9.82   11.99   12.58 13.16 9.82 12.10 11.30
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 Final 7 9.08   10.89   12.06 10.77 11.77 9.08 10.13
Second round 7 10.71   11.54   10.97 10.71 11.83 12.67 11.83
First round 5 8.77   10.33   11.71 11.31 8.77 10.70 8.97
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Semi Final 22 9.33   13.04   15.70 10.51 15.54 13.06 9.33
Second round 13 9.46   9.98   9.85 10.03 9.46 11.20 10.06
First round 21 10.32   11.33   12.64 10.32 11.46 11.34 11.19
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Final 9 11.67   12.50   12.51 12.72 11.67 12.28 18.71
Second round 12 10.07   12.62   12.54 10.07 13.97 12.90 12.41
First round 3 9.94   11.38   10.78 9.94 11.70 11.66 16.91
 Flag City Spring 2018 Second round 11 9.10   12.39   9.10 11.31 13.26 16.37 12.59
First round 13 9.14   13.08   13.42 DNF 11.46 9.14 14.35
 Shaker Spring 2018 Second round 19 10.03   12.44   10.03 12.86 13.06 11.39 13.16
First round 10 10.66   10.87   11.05 10.66 12.68 10.83 10.73
 Husky Showdown 2018 Final 12 10.84   11.77   11.24 14.37 11.46 10.84 12.60
Second round 13 10.68   11.44   15.59 11.77 11.60 10.68 10.94
First round 17 10.04   13.30   10.04 13.44 12.80 13.66 17.68
 MCC Alpha 2018 Second round 19 11.99   13.16   12.30 13.55 13.63 14.45 11.99
First round 15 10.44   12.64   13.71 13.85 11.07 13.15 10.44
 Shaker Fall 2017 Final 12 12.02   12.97   12.02 14.20 15.09 12.54 12.18
Second round 12 11.55   12.33   12.94 12.12 DNF 11.92 11.55
First round 20 12.10   13.58   13.41 13.18 16.54 12.10 14.14
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017 Final 14 9.74   14.15   13.03 15.43 14.00 16.25 9.74
Second round 11 11.85   12.99   11.85 13.73 13.03 13.34 12.60
First round 12 12.37   13.32   14.04 12.37 16.09 13.45 12.46
 Glass City 2017 Second round 13 10.45   12.78   13.14 12.11 10.45 14.07 13.08
First round 20 11.75   14.15   11.75 14.64 14.01 14.37 14.08
 Howland High Fall 2017 Second round 15 12.78   13.65   13.82 13.17 12.78 13.97 17.57
First round 17 12.65   14.77   12.75 15.58 16.02 12.65 15.97
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 First round 243 12.06   14.24   14.63 15.69 DNF 12.06 12.39
 Shaker Spring 2017 Second round 17 13.37   14.59   14.39 13.37 17.60 14.16 15.22
First round 26 11.56   15.70   16.35 15.68 15.07 11.56 20.44
 Howland 2017 Second round 15 16.16   16.58   18.09 16.68 16.16 16.34 16.71
First round 15 14.60   16.19   14.60 16.48 17.89 16.79 15.30
 MCC Alpha 2017 Second round 36 16.80   18.66   18.77 19.21 16.80 19.40 17.99
First round 26 13.58   16.86   21.75 16.17 19.74 13.58 14.68
 Shaker Fall 2016 First round 48 17.49   20.31   20.73 17.49 23.27 21.91 18.30
 Michigan 2016 First round 114 20.90   25.63   30.71 22.17 20.90 26.39 28.32
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Semi Final 47 2.46   3.34   3.72 11.78 2.90 2.46 3.41
Second round 34 1.76   2.61   2.49 2.48 1.76 2.85 4.75
First round 93 2.16   3.32   3.24 2.65 4.44 4.06 2.16
 Battle for Toledo 2019 Final 3 2.06   3.22   2.54 2.06 4.18 5.80 2.93
First round 9 2.46   3.63   4.48 2.46 3.33 5.69 3.09
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 First round 17 2.24   3.68   DNF 4.24 2.99 2.24 3.82
 Kent State Taco Bash 2019 Final 10 2.37   4.29   5.99 2.37 5.98 3.22 3.67
First round 1 2.09   2.51   DNF 2.86 2.09 2.52 2.16
 Flag City Spring 2019 Final 5 1.86   3.26   3.97 1.86 2.41 5.19 3.41
First round 2 2.05   2.50   2.25 2.05 2.50 3.29 2.75
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Final 5 2.11   3.37   4.87 2.11 3.44 3.32 3.36
First round 5 1.71   3.49   5.62 5.57 1.71 1.73 3.16
 Imagination Station 2018 Final 8 2.11   4.28   5.25 2.11 6.32 4.00 3.59
 Shaker Fall 2018 Final 7 2.85   3.48   3.34 8.83 2.85 3.03 4.08
First round 10 3.13   4.19   4.38 3.63 4.56 4.55 3.13
 Flag City Fall 2018 First round 14 2.75   4.25   3.62 3.67 7.95 5.45 2.75
 Cubing For LLS Fall 2018 Final 5 2.11   3.13   4.75 2.11 2.24 2.41 8.54
First round 5 2.41   3.19   3.58 2.87 3.13 3.88 2.41
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Second round 120 2.69   4.39   2.69 4.60 3.70 5.21 4.88
First round 90 2.28   3.50   4.99 2.70 2.28 5.00 2.81
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 Final 8 2.23   3.67   3.76 2.23 3.49 3.76 5.81
First round 12 2.81   4.21   2.91 3.41 6.32 2.81 6.34
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Final 12 3.20   5.40   4.41 DNF 4.94 3.20 6.86
Second round 8 2.98   3.29   3.06 3.59 4.12 2.98 3.22
First round 19 3.08   4.07   4.16 3.08 4.10 3.94 DNF
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Final 8 3.98   4.65   3.98 5.11 4.02 5.85 4.81
First round 10 3.57   5.17   3.57 5.36 5.65 5.39 4.77
 Husky Showdown 2018 First round 20 4.03   5.07   4.03 6.16 4.94 10.08 4.11
 Glass City 2017 Combined First round 19 2.71   4.43   4.63 4.87 2.71 4.15 4.50
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 First round 282 3.98   5.37   3.98 5.35 4.93 8.68 5.84
 Shaker Spring 2017 First round 25 4.34   5.48   5.77 5.46 4.34 5.76 5.23
 Howland 2017 Combined First round 19 4.07   5.59   4.07 6.32 5.19 5.25 8.41
 Shaker Fall 2016 First round 44 5.12   6.13   5.96 6.96 5.12 7.79 5.47
 Michigan 2016 Combined First round 66 4.97   6.23   4.97 9.50 6.42 6.31 5.96
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Second round 89 34.17   40.04   34.17 41.56 42.76 42.71 35.85
First round 74 34.82   38.02   38.24 39.32 43.90 34.82 36.51
 Bulldog Qualifier 2019 Final 3 31.27   35.86   34.08 41.42 31.27 37.12 36.38
Combined First round 6 33.82   40.55   42.58 38.77 45.67 33.82 40.29
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 5 32.63   37.21   37.98 32.63 36.30 37.35 DNF
Second round 8 36.57   37.78   39.19 36.90 36.57 41.72 37.26
Combined First round 11 37.34   39.49   41.82 37.34 37.81 40.83 39.83
 Kent State Taco Bash 2019 Final 3 34.95   37.47   38.85 36.98 34.95 37.18 38.26
Combined First round 4 36.64   43.16   37.03 43.46 36.64 54.60 48.98
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Combined Final 5 32.57   35.35   43.51 33.74 39.61 32.57 32.71
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Combined Final 3 33.00   36.83   33.00 37.54 39.78 33.16 42.37
 Shaker Fall 2018 Final 6 39.36   41.02   39.36 40.28 43.68 41.12 41.67
Combined First round 4 36.82   39.04   41.09 36.82 38.62 37.40 42.23
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 6 34.91   39.25   45.99 35.41 39.64 34.91 42.70
 Cubing For LLS Fall 2018 Final 4 35.54   39.88   45.01 37.49 37.14 46.01 35.54
Combined First round 3 38.80   40.92   39.39 42.44 45.11 40.93 38.80
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 110 39.32   43.11   45.73 39.51 39.32 51.18 44.10
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 Combined Final 40 40.29   DNF   49.22 40.29 DNF DNF DNS
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Final 6 39.57   40.90   45.64 39.57 40.40 40.03 42.26
Second round 11 33.69   43.63   41.80 1:02.03 33.69 46.70 42.40
Combined First round 11 38.29   42.37   39.82 43.70 38.29 43.59 54.30
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Final 4 35.72   42.84   35.72 43.62 41.91 58.14 43.00
Combined First round 3 37.99   44.45   40.85 50.61 37.99 49.68 42.82
 Flag City Spring 2018 Combined Final 9 37.32   41.74   38.74 DNF 46.56 39.92 37.32
 Shaker Spring 2018 Final 10 41.30   46.49   41.30 43.81 46.20 50.46 49.46
Combined First round 8 38.16   41.37   45.02 42.83 38.69 42.59 38.16
 I Hope I Qualify 2018 Second round 7 39.43   44.82   46.44 39.43 42.71 DNF 45.30
Combined First round 9 45.21   52.00   56.61 45.21 DNF 46.29 53.11
 Husky Showdown 2018 Combined Final 5 44.13   47.28   44.13 49.09 46.41 46.33 51.24
 Shaker Fall 2017 Second round 13 45.91   53.98   54.32 1:07.90 55.49 52.12 45.91
Combined First round 11 43.94   48.33   46.94 48.95 49.10 49.91 43.94
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017 Combined Final 14 45.52   55.40   59.99 55.54 1:00.90 50.67 45.52
 Glass City 2017 Combined Final 16 56.12   58.78   56.56 56.12 1:00.60 DNF 59.18
 Howland High Fall 2017 Combined First round 14 52.69   1:01.67   52.69 1:05.49 57.15 1:02.37 1:06.25
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 Combined First round 221 56.20   1:04.75   1:15.40 1:01.91 1:11.90 56.20 1:00.43
 Howland 2017 Combined Final 18 1:16.18   1:26.29   1:16.18 DNF 1:37.06 1:20.05 1:21.75
 MCC Alpha 2017 Combined Final 29 1:10.43   1:24.60   DNF 1:10.43 1:28.63 1:33.65 1:11.52
 Shaker Fall 2016 Combined Final 37 1:18.37   1:37.59   1:27.61 DNF 1:18.37 1:39.47 1:45.69
 Michigan 2016 Combined Final 60 1:30.54     1:52.02 1:30.54
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Second round 34 58.58   1:04.06   1:06.28 58.58 1:04.63 1:04.07 1:03.49
First round 48 57.22   1:08.12   57.22 1:10.17 1:08.43 1:05.75 1:10.39
 Bulldog Qualifier 2019 Final 3 1:01.77   1:08.64   1:09.13 1:08.57 1:01.77 1:08.23 1:10.80
Combined First round 2 59.76   1:05.33   1:14.45 59.76 1:02.76 1:00.53 1:12.70
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 6 1:09.53   1:10.78   1:09.83 1:12.52 1:12.77 1:09.99 1:09.53
Combined First round 10 1:04.38   1:13.55   1:17.76 1:16.16 1:04.38 1:16.96 1:07.54
 Kent State Taco Bash 2019 Combined Final 2 1:04.05   1:12.31   1:04.05 1:19.77 1:14.09 1:08.52 1:14.33
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Combined Final 5 1:00.68   1:11.35   1:18.85 1:00.68 1:10.72 1:09.49 1:13.85
 Imagination Station 2018 Combined Final 2 1:04.26   1:10.41   1:09.66 1:10.80 1:10.76 1:04.26 1:18.13
 Shaker Fall 2018 Combined Final 3 1:06.77   1:13.91   1:24.63 1:06.77 1:16.62 1:17.04 1:08.07
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 3 1:13.52   1:15.46   1:30.17 1:13.52 1:14.69 1:13.75 1:17.95
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 80 1:07.79   1:18.76   1:16.76 1:26.02 1:07.79 1:19.78 1:19.74
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Final 7 1:12.32   1:14.33   1:13.03 1:17.46 1:22.40 1:12.32 1:12.51
Second round 10 1:16.14   1:20.74   1:19.53 1:16.14 1:19.42 1:23.26 1:26.70
Combined First round 9 1:14.05   1:20.46   1:14.05 1:22.75 1:28.84 1:16.31 1:22.32
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Combined Final 4 1:16.86   1:19.82   1:18.21 1:31.35 1:19.31 1:21.95 1:16.86
 Shaker Spring 2018 Combined Final 10 1:17.15   1:25.62   1:30.73 DNF 1:17.15 1:17.44 1:28.68
 Husky Showdown 2018 Combined Final 4 1:25.93   1:31.69   1:37.53 1:33.11 1:25.93 1:31.98 1:29.98
 MCC Alpha 2018 Combined Final 13 1:22.63   1:34.56   1:22.63 1:34.24 1:33.59 1:35.84 1:39.47
 Shaker Fall 2017 Combined First round 14 1:44.28   1:52.49   1:52.91 1:44.28 1:44.55 DNF 2:00.01
 Howland High Fall 2017 Combined Final 13 1:52.11   2:03.73   1:52.11 2:24.16 2:07.91 1:57.07 2:06.20
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 Combined First round 198 2:13.22     2:14.04 2:13.22
 Shaker Spring 2017 Combined Final 13 1:47.36   2:02.77   1:58.75 DNF 1:47.36 2:09.64 1:59.92
 Shaker Fall 2016 Combined Final 22 2:37.97     2:37.97 3:20.39
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 32 1:56.08   2:06.56   2:25.35 1:56.08 1:58.26
 Bulldog Qualifier 2019 Final 2 2:01.38   2:03.25   2:01.38 2:04.10 2:04.27
Combined First round 3 2:00.23   2:15.15   2:09.45 2:00.23 2:35.77
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 5 2:00.70   2:09.00   2:11.27 2:00.70 2:15.02
Combined First round 4 2:06.91   2:10.22   2:15.77 2:07.97 2:06.91
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 3 1:56.85   2:03.85   1:56.85 2:07.79 2:06.92
Combined First round 3 1:52.30   2:05.31   2:16.75 2:06.88 1:52.30
 Imagination Station 2018 Combined Final 2 1:57.84   2:05.93   2:14.55 2:05.39 1:57.84
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 33 2:07.76   2:13.76   2:14.55 2:18.97 2:07.76
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Final 6 2:24.20   2:28.44   2:24.20 2:32.25 2:28.88
Combined First round 12 2:23.48   2:47.75   2:50.50 3:09.27 2:23.48
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Combined Final 1 2:17.72   2:21.99   2:17.72 2:25.31 2:22.95
 MCC Alpha 2018 Combined Final 9 2:42.86   2:50.31   2:42.86 2:59.31 2:48.77
 Shaker Fall 2017 Combined Final 12 3:35.02   3:55.61   4:16.49 3:35.02 3:55.31
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017 Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
 Shaker Spring 2017 Combined Final 15 5:16.96     5:16.96
 MCC Alpha 2017 Combined Final 23 5:32.13     5:32.13
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 30 2:56.84   3:05.27   2:56.84 3:03.12 3:15.86
 Battle for Toledo 2019 Combined Final 3 2:54.83   3:17.56   2:54.83 3:32.94 3:24.92
 Bulldog Qualifier 2019 Final 2 2:58.78   3:11.58   3:25.60 3:10.35 2:58.78
Combined First round 3 3:11.03   3:21.51   3:18.24 3:35.26 3:11.03
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 5 3:07.89   3:13.73   3:14.80 3:07.89 3:18.49
Combined First round 5 3:10.83   3:14.30   3:10.83 3:15.82 3:16.26
 Kent State Taco Bash 2019 Combined Final 2 2:56.93   3:11.80   3:28.66 3:09.81 2:56.93
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 3 2:55.47   3:02.22   3:01.76 3:09.43 2:55.47
Combined First round 6 3:09.11   3:33.69   4:16.24 3:15.73 3:09.11
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 Combined Final 3 2:54.64   3:17.40   3:37.17 2:54.64 3:20.39
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 47 3:26.30   3:43.97   3:33.50 3:26.30 4:12.12
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Final 5 3:40.45   3:47.25   3:52.20 3:40.45 3:49.09
Combined First round 6 3:34.55   3:46.03   3:44.45 3:34.55 3:59.08
 Kent State Taco Bash 2018 Combined Final 4 3:48.48   4:11.43   4:10.32 3:48.48 4:35.50
 I Hope I Qualify 2018 Combined Final 5 4:04.04   4:49.52   6:16.01 4:08.52 4:04.04
 MCC Alpha 2018 Combined Final 10 5:34.14   5:47.96   5:49.32 6:00.41 5:34.14
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 30 1:19.70   1:33.88   1:49.91 1:32.04 1:19.70
 Bulldog Qualifier 2019 Final 2 50.24   DNF   52.16 DNF 50.24
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 3 54.54   DNF   DNF 54.54 1:02.19
First round 5 1:26.27   DNF   DNF 1:26.27 DNF
 Flag City Spring 2019 Final 1 1:27.09   DNF   DNF 1:41.33 1:27.09
First round 1 1:15.75   DNF   DNF 1:15.75 1:28.63
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 3 1:47.16   DNF   1:47.16 2:36.23 DNF
First round 4 1:59.18   DNF   DNF 1:59.18 2:47.20
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 98 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 First round 14 3:50.96   DNF   DNF 3:50.96 DNF
 Flag City Spring 2018 Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 MCC Alpha 2018 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017 Final 8 3:57.27   DNF   DNF 3:57.27 DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 13 36   44.00   48 48 36
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 15 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Second round 56 13.76   18.27   18.58 19.43 13.76 18.48 17.75
First round 53 11.61   16.55   20.16 14.01 17.85 11.61 17.79
 Bulldog Qualifier 2019 Final 5 14.72   15.97   14.75 17.85 14.72 16.82 16.35
Combined First round 3 15.81   16.59   15.81 16.80 17.00 15.96 18.41
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined First round 20 14.91   19.70   14.91 15.70 24.47 26.23 18.92
 Flag City Spring 2019 Combined First round 9 18.21   20.48   19.44 21.70 20.29 33.17 18.21
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 9 15.80   20.35   15.80 20.85 28.44 21.36 18.84
Combined First round 4 16.68   17.35   17.75 17.42 16.68 16.89 34.59
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Combined Final 8 17.28   20.54   17.28 18.83 24.37 26.88 18.42
 Imagination Station 2018 Final 5 16.51   19.48   20.85 16.51 18.84 19.68 19.93
Combined First round 5 16.70   19.44   24.65 16.70 23.05 17.18 18.08
 Shaker Fall 2018 Final 7 17.72   20.61   17.72 25.63 23.30 18.77 19.77
Combined First round 8 20.77   23.29   25.02 20.84 20.77 26.09 24.00
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 Final 8 18.80   20.39   21.29 20.49 19.40 18.80 24.54
Combined First round 7 15.42   20.50   18.58 19.49 15.42 26.05 23.44
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 7 14.01   18.45   18.00 20.48 19.30 18.04 14.01
 Cubing For LLS Fall 2018 Combined Final 8 19.59   20.69   21.00 20.31 22.70 19.59 20.77
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 185 17.58   23.02   22.97 22.46 25.90 23.62 17.58
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 16 18.33   20.93   20.19 20.59 18.33 22.01 DNF
 I Hope I Qualify 2018 Final 5 17.54   25.80   23.69 24.81 31.48 17.54 28.89
Combined First round 6 17.19   24.77   DNF 26.80 24.05 17.19 23.46
 MCC Alpha 2018 Combined First round 17 23.52   25.63   28.97 25.88 27.48 23.52 23.52
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017 Final 16 26.76   30.33   35.53 30.58 31.80 26.76 28.60
Combined First round 15 23.88   28.30   26.07 29.56 29.40 29.43 23.88
 Glass City 2017 Combined Final 23 30.46   32.39   37.04 30.46 35.16 31.43 30.59
 Howland High Fall 2017 Combined Final 19 28.98   32.68   30.61 36.38 38.71 31.05 28.98
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 First round 285 31.88   40.03   46.62 31.88 38.46 DNF 35.01
 MCC Alpha 2017 Combined First round 32 37.85   41.64   37.85 52.38 42.54 41.90 40.48
 Shaker Fall 2016 Combined First round 31 37.17   45.00   45.04 37.17 43.00 46.97 55.97
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Bulldog Qualifier 2019 Combined Final 9 1:00.22   1:39.42   1:28.20 1:20.58 2:09.48 DNF 1:00.22
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Combined Final 14 1:08.38   1:27.19   1:38.02 1:34.06 1:28.01 1:08.38 1:19.49
 Flag City Spring 2019 Combined Final 4 1:25.38   1:33.59   1:38.13 1:25.38 1:45.93 1:34.24 1:28.39
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Combined Final 8 1:35.00     1:35.00 1:35.08
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 6 1:24.78   1:38.06   1:39.97 1:24.78 1:35.33 1:38.89 DNF
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 Combined Final 9 1:46.52   2:09.85   2:04.80 DNF 2:28.84 1:55.90 1:46.52
 Flag City Spring 2018 Combined Final 7 1:17.88   1:37.93   1:40.94 1:44.30 1:17.88 1:28.55 DNF
 MCC Alpha 2017 Combined Final 9 3:08.09   3:35.49   3:08.09 4:07.58 3:30.81
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 61 9.00   11.89   DNF 13.94 11.34 9.00 10.38
 Bulldog Qualifier 2019 Final 5 9.64   12.38   11.55 10.19 15.40 9.64 18.79
Combined First round 7 9.61   13.36   DNF 9.61 13.48 10.70 15.89
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 First round 13 9.89   11.63   11.18 11.84 13.00 11.88 9.89
 Flag City Spring 2019 Combined Final 2 9.02   10.65   9.67 10.61 11.66 12.76 9.02
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 5 12.69   14.61   15.22 12.69 14.00 15.08 14.75
Combined First round 7 12.17   15.60   21.00 12.66 DNF 12.17 13.13
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 7 13.79   15.70   16.71 15.71 15.89 15.51 13.79
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 Combined Final 19 14.52   DNF   15.23 14.52 DNF DNF DNS
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 25 15.50   18.39   19.98 23.82 16.13 15.50 19.07
 Flag City Spring 2018 Combined Final 11 15.47   DNF   17.68 15.47 DNF 18.14 DNF
 MCC Alpha 2017 Combined Final 14 23.65   DNF   25.80 DNF 23.65 53.63 DNF
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 59 56.92   1:03.56   1:00.81 1:13.18 1:05.27 56.92 1:04.61
 Bulldog Qualifier 2019 Final 4 51.80   1:03.85   51.80 58.22 1:06.90 1:06.43 1:08.63
Combined First round 4 58.30   1:06.56   1:16.31 1:07.24 58.30 1:05.40 1:07.03
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 5 55.48   1:01.30   1:17.38 1:01.09 55.48 1:04.92 57.88
Combined First round 7 1:01.60   1:06.20   1:14.26 1:05.55 1:09.65 1:03.41 1:01.60
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 5 1:02.33   1:06.48   1:10.25 1:03.84 1:02.33 1:06.11 1:09.49
Combined First round 5 1:03.23   1:07.14   1:08.05 1:07.19 1:06.47 1:07.75 1:03.23
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Combined Final 3 56.74   1:02.60   1:04.76 1:10.00 56.74 58.70 1:04.34
 Imagination Station 2018 Combined Final 2 57.78   1:06.32   1:10.69 1:05.58 1:07.58 1:05.80 57.78
 Shaker Fall 2018 Final 4 58.21   1:03.65   1:05.42 1:00.25 1:07.50 58.21 1:05.28
Combined First round 5 1:00.50   1:04.33   1:00.50 1:07.13 1:03.37 1:02.49 1:11.64
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 Final 5 1:01.53   1:05.21   1:05.18 1:03.67 1:01.53 1:06.79 1:14.18
Combined First round 5 59.60   1:05.75   59.60 1:01.42 1:06.47 1:09.35 1:13.31
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 3 57.41   1:05.96   1:19.06 1:05.38 1:07.67 1:04.82 57.41
 Cubing For LLS Fall 2018 Combined Final 3 57.30   1:04.46   1:15.85 1:06.19 1:02.00 1:05.20 57.30
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 61 1:05.14   1:08.80   1:06.60 1:08.49 1:23.91 1:11.30 1:05.14
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Final 11 1:09.98   1:13.83   1:18.42 1:14.60 1:09.98 1:12.21 1:14.67
Combined First round 12 1:09.82   1:17.62   1:18.10 1:18.14 1:24.70 1:16.61 1:09.82
 Flag City Spring 2018 Combined Final 10 1:13.04   1:28.14   1:37.49 1:13.04 1:13.31 1:33.61 DNF
 Shaker Spring 2018 Combined Final 7 1:09.36   1:18.93   1:17.23 1:24.78 1:09.36 1:20.71 1:18.85
 I Hope I Qualify 2018 Final 5 1:18.22   1:26.33   1:27.67 1:26.46 1:24.85 1:18.22 1:28.65
Combined First round 5 1:23.15   1:28.82   1:23.15 1:31.02 1:28.36 1:27.09 DNF
 Shaker Fall 2017 Combined Final 8 1:23.53   1:32.35   1:33.63 1:30.11 1:23.53 1:42.53 1:33.32
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017 Combined Final 8 1:17.97   1:26.63   1:28.47 1:27.19 1:24.22 1:41.94 1:17.97
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 Combined First round 104 1:43.35   1:56.31   2:05.13 1:59.94 1:51.44 1:43.35 1:57.55
 Shaker Spring 2017 Combined Final 11 1:29.62   1:53.62   2:01.59 1:51.88 1:54.45 1:54.52 1:29.62
 Howland 2017 Combined Final 5 1:52.92   2:00.97   2:01.46 1:52.92 1:55.27 2:27.07 2:06.18
 MCC Alpha 2017 Combined Final 19 2:05.72   2:17.31   2:13.86 2:26.11 2:27.52 2:05.72 2:11.95
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 108 3.31   5.74   5.70 5.75 8.17 5.77 3.31
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 7 3.75   4.59   4.79 4.54 3.75 4.85 4.44
First round 5 3.62   3.98   3.62 5.69 3.86 3.93 4.14
 Kent State Taco Bash 2019 Final 3 1.76   4.59   4.01 1.76 4.49 5.27 6.79
First round 9 4.56   6.55   6.29 6.55 4.56 6.81 11.63
 Flag City Spring 2019 Final 6 2.18   4.43   2.18 3.79 4.59 8.51 4.92
First round 7 3.05   5.01   7.80 5.06 5.09 4.87 3.05
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 16 6.45   DNF   DNF DNF 6.87 6.45 11.54
First round 3 3.78   5.48   3.78 6.88 8.08 4.38 5.17
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Final 4 3.43   5.65   6.95 4.13 3.43 7.03 5.87
First round 4 2.19   4.17   5.44 2.19 4.02 4.74 3.75
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 First round 10 5.17   6.50   6.35 5.17 5.46 7.70 11.17
 Flag City Fall 2018 Second round 9 3.11   5.15   6.59 3.11 3.84 5.01 6.64
First round 13 2.30   6.15   8.70 2.30 5.28 5.07 8.09
 Cubing For LLS Fall 2018 Final 8 3.93   7.08   7.19 6.88 7.17 9.30 3.93
First round 5 3.66   4.96   5.33 5.11 4.44 3.66 6.08
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Second round 103 4.69   6.62   4.69 8.29 6.29 5.27 8.95
First round 137 6.02   6.85   8.22 7.80 6.12 6.63 6.02
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 First round 8 4.69   5.31   6.01 5.39 4.69 5.74 4.81
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Combined First round 16 4.69   5.41   5.03 5.58 9.08 4.69 5.61
 Flag City Spring 2018 Final 15 4.18   10.59   5.89 DNF 4.18 17.83 8.05
 Shaker Spring 2018 Final 5 3.33   4.87   5.74 3.94 3.33 9.81 4.92
 I Hope I Qualify 2018 Final 3 3.16   4.94   3.16 9.78 5.24 5.51 4.07
First round 9 3.01   7.66   8.49 7.06 10.18 7.44 3.01
 Husky Showdown 2018 Combined Final 14 3.84   7.14   3.84 8.15 8.85 10.67 4.41
 Glass City 2017 Combined First round 17 5.63   7.93   5.63 7.76 9.76 8.45 7.59
 Howland High Fall 2017 First round 18 7.66   8.76   7.66 11.47 9.20 7.88 9.20
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 Second round 78 4.03   6.57   7.21 5.14 4.03 7.37 10.20
First round 81 5.00   6.52   5.20 5.21 5.00 9.15 9.58
 Shaker Fall 2016 Final 23 6.03   9.47   6.03 DNF 9.67 11.73 7.01
 Michigan 2016 Combined First round 83 8.40   13.84   13.10 8.40 17.15 15.52 12.89
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 67 3.47   5.23   5.76 7.45 5.13 4.81 3.47
 Battle for Toledo 2019 Final 3 2.82   4.69   3.66 2.82 5.39 5.02 7.60
First round 2 3.70   4.91   4.23 5.64 3.70 4.99 5.51
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 11 4.97   6.38   9.12 8.42 5.38 4.97 5.33
First round 12 3.25   5.97   4.93 9.98 5.68 3.25 7.30
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 2 4.28   4.91   4.84 4.61 6.56 5.28 4.28
 Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 Final 7 4.74   6.43   8.52 5.68 4.74 7.18 6.44
First round 5 5.16   5.87   6.22 5.77 5.62 5.16 DNF
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 5 2.99   5.25   2.99 5.17 5.94 6.10 4.64
First round 8 4.16   6.20   7.76 4.84 7.21 6.54 4.16
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 122 2.28   6.80   DNF 4.41 5.82 10.18 2.28
 Holy Toledo Summer 2018 Final 8 5.34   5.80   10.17 5.38 5.69 6.34 5.34
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Final 6 4.35   6.73   7.20 6.84 6.16 10.16 4.35
Combined First round 10 5.41   6.56   7.02 5.41 8.79 6.77 5.89
 I Hope I Qualify 2018 Final 5 4.86   5.87   5.03 5.46 4.86 7.12 8.00
First round 3 3.54   5.11   9.49 4.62 3.54 6.52 4.19
 MCC Alpha 2018 Combined Final 14 5.48   8.11   6.68 10.97 5.48 6.69 11.08
 Howland High Fall 2017 Final 5 5.53   6.74   6.96 12.40 7.63 5.53 5.62
First round 8 5.81   7.00   8.34 6.71 7.66 5.81 6.63
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 First round 68 5.56   6.86   5.99 5.56 11.17 6.90 7.70
 Howland 2017 Final 4 7.33   7.77   7.85 8.05 9.31 7.40 7.33
Combined First round 8 6.51   7.95   8.81 8.52 12.52 6.53 6.51
 Michigan 2016 Combined First round 60 12.38   13.57   12.38 13.42 20.42 13.48 13.81
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 12 6.99   10.95   9.92 11.10 14.15 11.83 6.99
Second round 6 8.66   9.23   9.70 9.30 8.70 8.66 10.33
First round 11 8.74   10.70   11.65 10.95 15.09 9.50 8.74
 Battle for Toledo 2019 Combined Final 1 8.15   10.14   12.23 8.80 11.99 8.15 9.63
 Bulldog Qualifier 2019 Combined Final 1 10.43   11.48   10.43 12.62 10.98 10.85 12.85
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 1 10.16   11.51   11.03 12.36 10.16 11.15 12.38
Combined First round 1 9.87   11.40   14.37 9.87 11.91 10.47 11.83
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 2 10.57   13.31   13.57 11.65 14.72 18.08 10.57
Combined First round 2 9.74   12.67   16.20 11.00 14.53 9.74 12.48
 Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018 Combined Final 3 9.11   13.69   12.74 16.37 9.11 15.19 13.15
 Flag City Fall 2018 Combined Final 1 10.65   11.30   11.86 11.16 11.43 11.31 10.65
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Second round 20 8.66   12.24   12.35 11.57 8.66 DNF 12.81
First round 42 12.84   14.00   16.26 13.24 15.87 12.84 12.90
 Great Lakes Championship 2018 Final 4 10.38   13.77   15.53 10.38 13.19 12.59 16.64
Combined First round 3 12.07   13.13   12.07 14.57 12.46 12.77 14.16
 Flag City Spring 2018 Combined Final 1 9.40   11.58   9.40 16.05 13.73 10.59 10.42
 Glass City 2017 Combined Final 2 12.42   13.96   14.49 13.21 12.42 19.58 14.18
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 Second round 41 14.59   17.35   21.65 16.94 14.59 18.00 17.11
Combined First round 28 13.53   15.33   14.48 13.53 14.71 19.63 16.81
 Howland 2017 Combined Final 3 16.66   20.86   28.55 17.30 16.66 16.73 DNF
 MCC Alpha 2017 Combined Final 8 24.54   30.96   44.27 31.33 28.31 24.54 33.24
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Final 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Battle for Toledo 2019 Final 1 8:44.00   DNF   DNF DNF 8:44.00
 Bulldog Qualifier 2019 Final 2 6:54.38   DNF   6:54.38 DNF DNF
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 4 7:40.07   DNF   7:40.07 DNF DNF
 Flag City Spring 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Shaker Fall 2018 Final 2 18:24.00   DNF   18:24.00 DNS DNS
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Battle for Toledo 2019 Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Bulldog Qualifier 2019 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Pittsburgh Spring 2019 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Shaker Fall 2018 Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Great Lakes Championship 2019 Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Flag City Fall 2018 Final 7 DNF     DNF
  CubingUSA Nationals 2019   (2019-8-1~4)
CubingUSA Nationals 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 86 8.44   9.73   11.58 8.61 13.40 8.44 8.99
First round 57 8.34   8.90   9.66 8.34 9.66 8.50 8.53
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 47 2.46   3.34   3.72 11.78 2.90 2.46 3.41
Second round 34 1.76   2.61   2.49 2.48 1.76 2.85 4.75
First round 93 2.16   3.32   3.24 2.65 4.44 4.06 2.16
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 89 34.17   40.04   34.17 41.56 42.76 42.71 35.85
First round 74 34.82   38.02   38.24 39.32 43.90 34.82 36.51
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 34 58.58   1:04.06   1:06.28 58.58 1:04.63 1:04.07 1:03.49
First round 48 57.22   1:08.12   57.22 1:10.17 1:08.43 1:05.75 1:10.39
 6x6x6 Cube First round 32 1:56.08   2:06.56   2:25.35 1:56.08 1:58.26
 7x7x7 Cube First round 30 2:56.84   3:05.27   2:56.84 3:03.12 3:15.86
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 30 1:19.70   1:33.88   1:49.91 1:32.04 1:19.70
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 56 13.76   18.27   18.58 19.43 13.76 18.48 17.75
First round 53 11.61   16.55   20.16 14.01 17.85 11.61 17.79
 Rubik's Clock First round 61 9.00   11.89   DNF 13.94 11.34 9.00 10.38
 Megaminx First round 59 56.92   1:03.56   1:00.81 1:13.18 1:05.27 56.92 1:04.61
 Pyraminx First round 108 3.31   5.74   5.70 5.75 8.17 5.77 3.31
 Skewb First round 67 3.47   5.23   5.76 7.45 5.13 4.81 3.47
 Square-1 Final 12 6.99   10.95   9.92 11.10 14.15 11.83 6.99
Second round 6 8.66   9.23   9.70 9.30 8.70 8.66 10.33
First round 11 8.74   10.70   11.65 10.95 15.09 9.50 8.74
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Battle for Toledo 2019   (2019-7-13)
Battle for Toledo 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.51   10.22   10.71 8.51 10.82 9.67 10.29
First round 5 7.36   9.03   7.36 12.63 10.56 8.19 8.34
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.06   3.22   2.54 2.06 4.18 5.80 2.93
First round 9 2.46   3.63   4.48 2.46 3.33 5.69 3.09
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:54.83   3:17.56   2:54.83 3:32.94 3:24.92
 Skewb Final 3 2.82   4.69   3.66 2.82 5.39 5.02 7.60
First round 2 3.70   4.91   4.23 5.64 3.70 4.99 5.51
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 8.15   10.14   12.23 8.80 11.99 8.15 9.63
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 8:44.00   DNF   DNF DNF 8:44.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  Bulldog Qualifier 2019   (2019-6-22~23)
Bulldog Qualifier 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.05   9.32   8.63 9.49 10.10 7.05 9.83
Second round 8 7.52   10.15   9.35 7.52 13.76 8.81 12.28
First round 9 8.57   10.25   8.57 9.72 10.69 11.59 10.33
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.27   35.86   34.08 41.42 31.27 37.12 36.38
Combined First round 6 33.82   40.55   42.58 38.77 45.67 33.82 40.29
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:01.77   1:08.64   1:09.13 1:08.57 1:01.77 1:08.23 1:10.80
Combined First round 2 59.76   1:05.33   1:14.45 59.76 1:02.76 1:00.53 1:12.70
 6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:01.38   2:03.25   2:01.38 2:04.10 2:04.27
Combined First round 3 2:00.23   2:15.15   2:09.45 2:00.23 2:35.77
 7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:58.78   3:11.58   3:25.60 3:10.35 2:58.78
Combined First round 3 3:11.03   3:21.51   3:18.24 3:35.26 3:11.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 50.24   DNF   52.16 DNF 50.24
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.72   15.97   14.75 17.85 14.72 16.82 16.35
Combined First round 3 15.81   16.59   15.81 16.80 17.00 15.96 18.41
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 1:00.22   1:39.42   1:28.20 1:20.58 2:09.48 DNF 1:00.22
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 9.64   12.38   11.55 10.19 15.40 9.64 18.79
Combined First round 7 9.61   13.36   DNF 9.61 13.48 10.70 15.89
 Megaminx Final 4 51.80   1:03.85   51.80 58.22 1:06.90 1:06.43 1:08.63
Combined First round 4 58.30   1:06.56   1:16.31 1:07.24 58.30 1:05.40 1:07.03
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 10.43   11.48   10.43 12.62 10.98 10.85 12.85
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 6:54.38   DNF   6:54.38 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  Great Lakes Championship 2019   (2019-5-24~26)
Great Lakes Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.22   8.83   8.66 12.00 8.69 9.13 8.22
Semi Final 7 7.30   8.93   9.57 7.30 8.19 9.65 9.02
Second round 12 9.33   10.14   9.33 12.62 10.77 10.27 9.37
First round 22 9.77   11.08   10.82 10.62 12.59 11.79 9.77
 2x2x2 Cube First round 17 2.24   3.68   DNF 4.24 2.99 2.24 3.82
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.63   37.21   37.98 32.63 36.30 37.35 DNF
Second round 8 36.57   37.78   39.19 36.90 36.57 41.72 37.26
Combined First round 11 37.34   39.49   41.82 37.34 37.81 40.83 39.83
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:09.53   1:10.78   1:09.83 1:12.52 1:12.77 1:09.99 1:09.53
Combined First round 10 1:04.38   1:13.55   1:17.76 1:16.16 1:04.38 1:16.96 1:07.54
 6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:00.70   2:09.00   2:11.27 2:00.70 2:15.02
Combined First round 4 2:06.91   2:10.22   2:15.77 2:07.97 2:06.91
 7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:07.89   3:13.73   3:14.80 3:07.89 3:18.49
Combined First round 5 3:10.83   3:14.30   3:10.83 3:15.82 3:16.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 54.54   DNF   DNF 54.54 1:02.19
First round 5 1:26.27   DNF   DNF 1:26.27 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 36   44.00   48 48 36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 14.91   19.70   14.91 15.70 24.47 26.23 18.92
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 14 1:08.38   1:27.19   1:38.02 1:34.06 1:28.01 1:08.38 1:19.49
 Rubik's Clock First round 13 9.89   11.63   11.18 11.84 13.00 11.88 9.89
 Megaminx Final 5 55.48   1:01.30   1:17.38 1:01.09 55.48 1:04.92 57.88
Combined First round 7 1:01.60   1:06.20   1:14.26 1:05.55 1:09.65 1:03.41 1:01.60
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.75   4.59   4.79 4.54 3.75 4.85 4.44
First round 5 3.62   3.98   3.62 5.69 3.86 3.93 4.14
 Skewb Final 11 4.97   6.38   9.12 8.42 5.38 4.97 5.33
First round 12 3.25   5.97   4.93 9.98 5.68 3.25 7.30
 Square-1 Final 1 10.16   11.51   11.03 12.36 10.16 11.15 12.38
Combined First round 1 9.87   11.40   14.37 9.87 11.91 10.47 11.83
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 7:40.07   DNF   7:40.07 DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
  Kent State Taco Bash 2019   (2019-5-4)
Kent State Taco Bash 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.87   9.48   8.15 14.90 10.57 7.87 9.72
Second round 5 6.41   10.04   10.37 10.52 9.23 6.41 10.85
First round 3 7.62   8.96   9.53 10.39 9.35 7.99 7.62
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.37   4.29   5.99 2.37 5.98 3.22 3.67
First round 1 2.09   2.51   DNF 2.86 2.09 2.52 2.16
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.95   37.47   38.85 36.98 34.95 37.18 38.26
Combined First round 4 36.64   43.16   37.03 43.46 36.64 54.60 48.98
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:04.05   1:12.31   1:04.05 1:19.77 1:14.09 1:08.52 1:14.33
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:56.93   3:11.80   3:28.66 3:09.81 2:56.93
 Pyraminx Final 3 1.76   4.59   4.01 1.76 4.49 5.27 6.79
First round 9 4.56   6.55   6.29 6.55 4.56 6.81 11.63
  Flag City Spring 2019   (2019-4-28)
Flag City Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.88   10.26   9.85 11.10 10.82 7.88 10.12
Second round 4 9.36   9.74   10.25 11.77 9.36 9.54 9.42
First round 4 9.73   9.89   10.57 9.73 9.88 9.85 9.94
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.86   3.26   3.97 1.86 2.41 5.19 3.41
First round 2 2.05   2.50   2.25 2.05 2.50 3.29 2.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:27.09   DNF   DNF 1:41.33 1:27.09
First round 1 1:15.75   DNF   DNF 1:15.75 1:28.63
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 18.21   20.48   19.44 21.70 20.29 33.17 18.21
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:25.38   1:33.59   1:38.13 1:25.38 1:45.93 1:34.24 1:28.39
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 9.02   10.65   9.67 10.61 11.66 12.76 9.02
 Pyraminx Final 6 2.18   4.43   2.18 3.79 4.59 8.51 4.92
First round 7 3.05   5.01   7.80 5.06 5.09 4.87 3.05
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  Pittsburgh Spring 2019   (2019-3-9~10)
Pittsburgh Spring 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.13   9.72   13.12 11.32 8.80 9.03 8.13
Second round 4 7.32   9.04   7.32 8.68 9.82 10.71 8.63
First round 5 8.25   9.10   8.59 9.64 8.25 9.08 10.91
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 32.57   35.35   43.51 33.74 39.61 32.57 32.71
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:00.68   1:11.35   1:18.85 1:00.68 1:10.72 1:09.49 1:13.85
 6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:56.85   2:03.85   1:56.85 2:07.79 2:06.92
Combined First round 3 1:52.30   2:05.31   2:16.75 2:06.88 1:52.30
 7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:55.47   3:02.22   3:01.76 3:09.43 2:55.47
Combined First round 6 3:09.11   3:33.69   4:16.24 3:15.73 3:09.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.80   20.35   15.80 20.85 28.44 21.36 18.84
Combined First round 4 16.68   17.35   17.75 17.42 16.68 16.89 34.59
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:35.00     1:35.00 1:35.08
 Rubik's Clock Final 5 12.69   14.61   15.22 12.69 14.00 15.08 14.75
Combined First round 7 12.17   15.60   21.00 12.66 DNF 12.17 13.13
 Megaminx Final 5 1:02.33   1:06.48   1:10.25 1:03.84 1:02.33 1:06.11 1:09.49
Combined First round 5 1:03.23   1:07.14   1:08.05 1:07.19 1:06.47 1:07.75 1:03.23
 Pyraminx Final 16 6.45   DNF   DNF DNF 6.87 6.45 11.54
First round 3 3.78   5.48   3.78 6.88 8.08 4.38 5.17
 Skewb Final 2 4.28   4.91   4.84 4.61 6.56 5.28 4.28
 Square-1 Final 2 10.57   13.31   13.57 11.65 14.72 18.08 10.57
Combined First round 2 9.74   12.67   16.20 11.00 14.53 9.74 12.48
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019   (2019-1-26)
Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.59   10.38   9.48 8.59 11.13 13.09 10.53
Second round 6 7.79   9.15   7.79 11.07 8.58 9.78 9.10
First round 4 8.12   9.24   8.79 9.62 9.30 11.98 8.12
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.11   3.37   4.87 2.11 3.44 3.32 3.36
First round 5 1.71   3.49   5.62 5.57 1.71 1.73 3.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 33.00   36.83   33.00 37.54 39.78 33.16 42.37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 17.28   20.54   17.28 18.83 24.37 26.88 18.42
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 56.74   1:02.60   1:04.76 1:10.00 56.74 58.70 1:04.34
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.43   5.65   6.95 4.13 3.43 7.03 5.87
First round 4 2.19   4.17   5.44 2.19 4.02 4.74 3.75
 Skewb Final 7 4.74   6.43   8.52 5.68 4.74 7.18 6.44
First round 5 5.16   5.87   6.22 5.77 5.62 5.16 DNF
  Imagination Station 2018   (2018-12-15)
Imagination Station 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.44   10.82   9.62 13.60 12.33 9.44 10.51
First round 2 8.91   10.58   11.35 9.37 11.18 8.91 11.19
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.11   4.28   5.25 2.11 6.32 4.00 3.59
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:04.26   1:10.41   1:09.66 1:10.80 1:10.76 1:04.26 1:18.13
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:57.84   2:05.93   2:14.55 2:05.39 1:57.84
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.51   19.48   20.85 16.51 18.84 19.68 19.93
Combined First round 5 16.70   19.44   24.65 16.70 23.05 17.18 18.08
 Megaminx Combined Final 2 57.78   1:06.32   1:10.69 1:05.58 1:07.58 1:05.80 57.78
  Shaker Fall 2018   (2018-12-1)
Shaker Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.88   11.04   11.77 12.94 8.88 11.35 10.01
Second round 7 8.76   10.68   8.76 11.03 9.98 11.03 11.03
First round 4 9.10   9.50   9.50 9.80 9.10 11.16 9.21
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.85   3.48   3.34 8.83 2.85 3.03 4.08
First round 10 3.13   4.19   4.38 3.63 4.56 4.55 3.13
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.36   41.02   39.36 40.28 43.68 41.12 41.67
Combined First round 4 36.82   39.04   41.09 36.82 38.62 37.40 42.23
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:06.77   1:13.91   1:24.63 1:06.77 1:16.62 1:17.04 1:08.07
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.72   20.61   17.72 25.63 23.30 18.77 19.77
Combined First round 8 20.77   23.29   25.02 20.84 20.77 26.09 24.00
 Megaminx Final 4 58.21   1:03.65   1:05.42 1:00.25 1:07.50 58.21 1:05.28
Combined First round 5 1:00.50   1:04.33   1:00.50 1:07.13 1:03.37 1:02.49 1:11.64
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 18:24.00   DNF   18:24.00 DNS DNS
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018   (2018-11-10)
Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.23   10.21   15.17 10.77 10.09 9.78 9.23
Second round 6 8.77   10.06   8.77 9.15 10.63 DNF 10.40
First round 8 9.20   10.86   9.30 9.20 DNF 10.65 12.62
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:54.64   3:17.40   3:37.17 2:54.64 3:20.39
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.80   20.39   21.29 20.49 19.40 18.80 24.54
Combined First round 7 15.42   20.50   18.58 19.49 15.42 26.05 23.44
 Megaminx Final 5 1:01.53   1:05.21   1:05.18 1:03.67 1:01.53 1:06.79 1:14.18
Combined First round 5 59.60   1:05.75   59.60 1:01.42 1:06.47 1:09.35 1:13.31
 Pyraminx First round 10 5.17   6.50   6.35 5.17 5.46 7.70 11.17
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 9.11   13.69   12.74 16.37 9.11 15.19 13.15
  Flag City Fall 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
Flag City Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.52   10.38   10.82 12.11 8.52 9.92 10.40
Second round 10 10.46   10.97   11.71 12.58 10.63 10.46 10.58
First round 6 8.70   9.96   9.98 10.27 13.47 8.70 9.64
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.75   4.25   3.62 3.67 7.95 5.45 2.75
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 34.91   39.25   45.99 35.41 39.64 34.91 42.70
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:13.52   1:15.46   1:30.17 1:13.52 1:14.69 1:13.75 1:17.95
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:47.16   DNF   1:47.16 2:36.23 DNF
First round 4 1:59.18   DNF   DNF 1:59.18 2:47.20
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 14.01   18.45   18.00 20.48 19.30 18.04 14.01
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:24.78   1:38.06   1:39.97 1:24.78 1:35.33 1:38.89 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 13.79   15.70   16.71 15.71 15.89 15.51 13.79
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 57.41   1:05.96   1:19.06 1:05.38 1:07.67 1:04.82 57.41
 Pyraminx Second round 9 3.11   5.15   6.59 3.11 3.84 5.01 6.64
First round 13 2.30   6.15   8.70 2.30 5.28 5.07 8.09
 Skewb Final 5 2.99   5.25   2.99 5.17 5.94 6.10 4.64
First round 8 4.16   6.20   7.76 4.84 7.21 6.54 4.16
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 10.65   11.30   11.86 11.16 11.43 11.31 10.65
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
  Cubing For LLS Fall 2018   (2018-8-25)
Cubing For LLS Fall 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.56   10.77   10.02 10.94 11.35 12.95 9.56
Second round 5 9.23   9.66   9.23 10.43 10.57 9.27 9.28
First round 6 9.21   10.02   10.02 10.78 9.21 13.70 9.26
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.11   3.13   4.75 2.11 2.24 2.41 8.54
First round 5 2.41   3.19   3.58 2.87 3.13 3.88 2.41
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.54   39.88   45.01 37.49 37.14 46.01 35.54
Combined First round 3 38.80   40.92   39.39 42.44 45.11 40.93 38.80
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 19.59   20.69   21.00 20.31 22.70 19.59 20.77
 Megaminx Combined Final 3 57.30   1:04.46   1:15.85 1:06.19 1:02.00 1:05.20 57.30
 Pyraminx Final 8 3.93   7.08   7.19 6.88 7.17 9.30 3.93
First round 5 3.66   4.96   5.33 5.11 4.44 3.66 6.08
  CubingUSA Nationals 2018   (2018-7-27~29)
CubingUSA Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 218 9.82   11.99   12.58 13.16 9.82 12.10 11.30
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 120 2.69   4.39   2.69 4.60 3.70 5.21 4.88
First round 90 2.28   3.50   4.99 2.70 2.28 5.00 2.81
 4x4x4 Cube First round 110 39.32   43.11   45.73 39.51 39.32 51.18 44.10
 5x5x5 Cube First round 80 1:07.79   1:18.76   1:16.76 1:26.02 1:07.79 1:19.78 1:19.74
 6x6x6 Cube First round 33 2:07.76   2:13.76   2:14.55 2:18.97 2:07.76
 7x7x7 Cube First round 47 3:26.30   3:43.97   3:33.50 3:26.30 4:12.12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 98 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 185 17.58   23.02   22.97 22.46 25.90 23.62 17.58
 Megaminx First round 61 1:05.14   1:08.80   1:06.60 1:08.49 1:23.91 1:11.30 1:05.14
 Pyraminx Second round 103 4.69   6.62   4.69 8.29 6.29 5.27 8.95
First round 137 6.02   6.85   8.22 7.80 6.12 6.63 6.02
 Skewb First round 122 2.28   6.80   DNF 4.41 5.82 10.18 2.28
 Square-1 Second round 20 8.66   12.24   12.35 11.57 8.66 DNF 12.81
First round 42 12.84   14.00   16.26 13.24 15.87 12.84 12.90
  Holy Toledo Summer 2018   (2018-7-21)
Holy Toledo Summer 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.08   10.89   12.06 10.77 11.77 9.08 10.13
Second round 7 10.71   11.54   10.97 10.71 11.83 12.67 11.83
First round 5 8.77   10.33   11.71 11.31 8.77 10.70 8.97
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.23   3.67   3.76 2.23 3.49 3.76 5.81
First round 12 2.81   4.21   2.91 3.41 6.32 2.81 6.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 40.29   DNF   49.22 40.29 DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 1:46.52   2:09.85   2:04.80 DNF 2:28.84 1:55.90 1:46.52
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 14.52   DNF   15.23 14.52 DNF DNF DNS
 Pyraminx First round 8 4.69   5.31   6.01 5.39 4.69 5.74 4.81
 Skewb Final 8 5.34   5.80   10.17 5.38 5.69 6.34 5.34
  Great Lakes Championship 2018   (2018-5-18~20)
Great Lakes Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 9.33   13.04   15.70 10.51 15.54 13.06 9.33
Second round 13 9.46   9.98   9.85 10.03 9.46 11.20 10.06
First round 21 10.32   11.33   12.64 10.32 11.46 11.34 11.19
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.20   5.40   4.41 DNF 4.94 3.20 6.86
Second round 8 2.98   3.29   3.06 3.59 4.12 2.98 3.22
First round 19 3.08   4.07   4.16 3.08 4.10 3.94 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.57   40.90   45.64 39.57 40.40 40.03 42.26
Second round 11 33.69   43.63   41.80 1:02.03 33.69 46.70 42.40
Combined First round 11 38.29   42.37   39.82 43.70 38.29 43.59 54.30
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:12.32   1:14.33   1:13.03 1:17.46 1:22.40 1:12.32 1:12.51
Second round 10 1:16.14   1:20.74   1:19.53 1:16.14 1:19.42 1:23.26 1:26.70
Combined First round 9 1:14.05   1:20.46   1:14.05 1:22.75 1:28.84 1:16.31 1:22.32
 6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:24.20   2:28.44   2:24.20 2:32.25 2:28.88
Combined First round 12 2:23.48   2:47.75   2:50.50 3:09.27 2:23.48
 7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:40.45   3:47.25   3:52.20 3:40.45 3:49.09
Combined First round 6 3:34.55   3:46.03   3:44.45 3:34.55 3:59.08
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 3:50.96   DNF   DNF 3:50.96 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 18.33   20.93   20.19 20.59 18.33 22.01 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 25 15.50   18.39   19.98 23.82 16.13 15.50 19.07
 Megaminx Final 11 1:09.98   1:13.83   1:18.42 1:14.60 1:09.98 1:12.21 1:14.67
Combined First round 12 1:09.82   1:17.62   1:18.10 1:18.14 1:24.70 1:16.61 1:09.82
 Pyraminx Combined First round 16 4.69   5.41   5.03 5.58 9.08 4.69 5.61
 Skewb Final 6 4.35   6.73   7.20 6.84 6.16 10.16 4.35
Combined First round 10 5.41   6.56   7.02 5.41 8.79 6.77 5.89
 Square-1 Final 4 10.38   13.77   15.53 10.38 13.19 12.59 16.64
Combined First round 3 12.07   13.13   12.07 14.57 12.46 12.77 14.16
  Kent State Taco Bash 2018   (2018-5-5)
Kent State Taco Bash 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.67   12.50   12.51 12.72 11.67 12.28 18.71
Second round 12 10.07   12.62   12.54 10.07 13.97 12.90 12.41
First round 3 9.94   11.38   10.78 9.94 11.70 11.66 16.91
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.98   4.65   3.98 5.11 4.02 5.85 4.81
First round 10 3.57   5.17   3.57 5.36 5.65 5.39 4.77
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.72   42.84   35.72 43.62 41.91 58.14 43.00
Combined First round 3 37.99   44.45   40.85 50.61 37.99 49.68 42.82
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:16.86   1:19.82   1:18.21 1:31.35 1:19.31 1:21.95 1:16.86
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:17.72   2:21.99   2:17.72 2:25.31 2:22.95
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:48.48   4:11.43   4:10.32 3:48.48 4:35.50
  Flag City Spring 2018   (2018-4-29)
Flag City Spring 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.10   12.39   9.10 11.31 13.26 16.37 12.59
First round 13 9.14   13.08   13.42 DNF 11.46 9.14 14.35
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 37.32   41.74   38.74 DNF 46.56 39.92 37.32
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:17.88   1:37.93   1:40.94 1:44.30 1:17.88 1:28.55 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 15.47   DNF   17.68 15.47 DNF 18.14 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:13.04   1:28.14   1:37.49 1:13.04 1:13.31 1:33.61 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 15 4.18   10.59   5.89 DNF 4.18 17.83 8.05
 Square-1 Combined Final 1 9.40   11.58   9.40 16.05 13.73 10.59 10.42
  Shaker Spring 2018   (2018-4-14)
Shaker Spring 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.03   12.44   10.03 12.86 13.06 11.39 13.16
First round 10 10.66   10.87   11.05 10.66 12.68 10.83 10.73
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 41.30   46.49   41.30 43.81 46.20 50.46 49.46
Combined First round 8 38.16   41.37   45.02 42.83 38.69 42.59 38.16
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:17.15   1:25.62   1:30.73 DNF 1:17.15 1:17.44 1:28.68
 Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:09.36   1:18.93   1:17.23 1:24.78 1:09.36 1:20.71 1:18.85
 Pyraminx Final 5 3.33   4.87   5.74 3.94 3.33 9.81 4.92
  I Hope I Qualify 2018   (2018-3-17)
I Hope I Qualify 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 7 39.43   44.82   46.44 39.43 42.71 DNF 45.30
Combined First round 9 45.21   52.00   56.61 45.21 DNF 46.29 53.11
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:04.04   4:49.52   6:16.01 4:08.52 4:04.04
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.54   25.80   23.69 24.81 31.48 17.54 28.89
Combined First round 6 17.19   24.77   DNF 26.80 24.05 17.19 23.46
 Megaminx Final 5 1:18.22   1:26.33   1:27.67 1:26.46 1:24.85 1:18.22 1:28.65
Combined First round 5 1:23.15   1:28.82   1:23.15 1:31.02 1:28.36 1:27.09 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.16   4.94   3.16 9.78 5.24 5.51 4.07
First round 9 3.01   7.66   8.49 7.06 10.18 7.44 3.01
 Skewb Final 5 4.86   5.87   5.03 5.46 4.86 7.12 8.00
First round 3 3.54   5.11   9.49 4.62 3.54 6.52 4.19
  Husky Showdown 2018   (2018-2-3)
Husky Showdown 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.84   11.77   11.24 14.37 11.46 10.84 12.60
Second round 13 10.68   11.44   15.59 11.77 11.60 10.68 10.94
First round 17 10.04   13.30   10.04 13.44 12.80 13.66 17.68
 2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.03   5.07   4.03 6.16 4.94 10.08 4.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 44.13   47.28   44.13 49.09 46.41 46.33 51.24
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:25.93   1:31.69   1:37.53 1:33.11 1:25.93 1:31.98 1:29.98
 Pyraminx Combined Final 14 3.84   7.14   3.84 8.15 8.85 10.67 4.41
  MCC Alpha 2018   (2018-1-13)
MCC Alpha 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.99   13.16   12.30 13.55 13.63 14.45 11.99
First round 15 10.44   12.64   13.71 13.85 11.07 13.15 10.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:22.63   1:34.56   1:22.63 1:34.24 1:33.59 1:35.84 1:39.47
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:42.86   2:50.31   2:42.86 2:59.31 2:48.77
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:34.14   5:47.96   5:49.32 6:00.41 5:34.14
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 23.52   25.63   28.97 25.88 27.48 23.52 23.52
 Skewb Combined Final 14 5.48   8.11   6.68 10.97 5.48 6.69 11.08
  Shaker Fall 2017   (2017-12-2)
Shaker Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.02   12.97   12.02 14.20 15.09 12.54 12.18
Second round 12 11.55   12.33   12.94 12.12 DNF 11.92 11.55
First round 20 12.10   13.58   13.41 13.18 16.54 12.10 14.14
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 45.91   53.98   54.32 1:07.90 55.49 52.12 45.91
Combined First round 11 43.94   48.33   46.94 48.95 49.10 49.91 43.94
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:44.28   1:52.49   1:52.91 1:44.28 1:44.55 DNF 2:00.01
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:35.02   3:55.61   4:16.49 3:35.02 3:55.31
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:23.53   1:32.35   1:33.63 1:30.11 1:23.53 1:42.53 1:33.32
  Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017   (2017-10-14)
Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 9.74   14.15   13.03 15.43 14.00 16.25 9.74
Second round 11 11.85   12.99   11.85 13.73 13.03 13.34 12.60
First round 12 12.37   13.32   14.04 12.37 16.09 13.45 12.46
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 45.52   55.40   59.99 55.54 1:00.90 50.67 45.52
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:57.27   DNF   DNF 3:57.27 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 26.76   30.33   35.53 30.58 31.80 26.76 28.60
Combined First round 15 23.88   28.30   26.07 29.56 29.40 29.43 23.88
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:17.97   1:26.63   1:28.47 1:27.19 1:24.22 1:41.94 1:17.97
  Glass City 2017   (2017-9-16)
Glass City 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.45   12.78   13.14 12.11 10.45 14.07 13.08
First round 20 11.75   14.15   11.75 14.64 14.01 14.37 14.08
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 2.71   4.43   4.63 4.87 2.71 4.15 4.50
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 56.12   58.78   56.56 56.12 1:00.60 DNF 59.18
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 30.46   32.39   37.04 30.46 35.16 31.43 30.59
 Pyraminx Combined First round 17 5.63   7.93   5.63 7.76 9.76 8.45 7.59
 Square-1 Combined Final 2 12.42   13.96   14.49 13.21 12.42 19.58 14.18
  Howland High Fall 2017   (2017-9-9)
Howland High Fall 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.78   13.65   13.82 13.17 12.78 13.97 17.57
First round 17 12.65   14.77   12.75 15.58 16.02 12.65 15.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 52.69   1:01.67   52.69 1:05.49 57.15 1:02.37 1:06.25
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:52.11   2:03.73   1:52.11 2:24.16 2:07.91 1:57.07 2:06.20
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 28.98   32.68   30.61 36.38 38.71 31.05 28.98
 Pyraminx First round 18 7.66   8.76   7.66 11.47 9.20 7.88 9.20
 Skewb Final 5 5.53   6.74   6.96 12.40 7.63 5.53 5.62
First round 8 5.81   7.00   8.34 6.71 7.66 5.81 6.63
  CubingUSA Nationals 2017   (2017-7-7~9)
CubingUSA Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 243 12.06   14.24   14.63 15.69 DNF 12.06 12.39
 2x2x2 Cube First round 282 3.98   5.37   3.98 5.35 4.93 8.68 5.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 221 56.20   1:04.75   1:15.40 1:01.91 1:11.90 56.20 1:00.43
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 198 2:13.22     2:14.04 2:13.22
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 285 31.88   40.03   46.62 31.88 38.46 DNF 35.01
 Megaminx Combined First round 104 1:43.35   1:56.31   2:05.13 1:59.94 1:51.44 1:43.35 1:57.55
 Pyraminx Second round 78 4.03   6.57   7.21 5.14 4.03 7.37 10.20
First round 81 5.00   6.52   5.20 5.21 5.00 9.15 9.58
 Skewb First round 68 5.56   6.86   5.99 5.56 11.17 6.90 7.70
 Square-1 Second round 41 14.59   17.35   21.65 16.94 14.59 18.00 17.11
Combined First round 28 13.53   15.33   14.48 13.53 14.71 19.63 16.81
  Shaker Spring 2017   (2017-4-8)
Shaker Spring 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 13.37   14.59   14.39 13.37 17.60 14.16 15.22
First round 26 11.56   15.70   16.35 15.68 15.07 11.56 20.44
 2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.34   5.48   5.77 5.46 4.34 5.76 5.23
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:47.36   2:02.77   1:58.75 DNF 1:47.36 2:09.64 1:59.92
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 5:16.96     5:16.96
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:29.62   1:53.62   2:01.59 1:51.88 1:54.45 1:54.52 1:29.62
  Howland 2017   (2017-3-11)
Howland 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 15 16.16   16.58   18.09 16.68 16.16 16.34 16.71
First round 15 14.60   16.19   14.60 16.48 17.89 16.79 15.30
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 4.07   5.59   4.07 6.32 5.19 5.25 8.41
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:16.18   1:26.29   1:16.18 DNF 1:37.06 1:20.05 1:21.75
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:52.92   2:00.97   2:01.46 1:52.92 1:55.27 2:27.07 2:06.18
 Skewb Final 4 7.33   7.77   7.85 8.05 9.31 7.40 7.33
Combined First round 8 6.51   7.95   8.81 8.52 12.52 6.53 6.51
 Square-1 Combined Final 3 16.66   20.86   28.55 17.30 16.66 16.73 DNF
  MCC Alpha 2017   (2017-1-21~22)
MCC Alpha 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 16.80   18.66   18.77 19.21 16.80 19.40 17.99
First round 26 13.58   16.86   21.75 16.17 19.74 13.58 14.68
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:10.43   1:24.60   DNF 1:10.43 1:28.63 1:33.65 1:11.52
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 5:32.13     5:32.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 37.85   41.64   37.85 52.38 42.54 41.90 40.48
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 3:08.09   3:35.49   3:08.09 4:07.58 3:30.81
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 23.65   DNF   25.80 DNF 23.65 53.63 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:05.72   2:17.31   2:13.86 2:26.11 2:27.52 2:05.72 2:11.95
 Square-1 Combined Final 8 24.54   30.96   44.27 31.33 28.31 24.54 33.24
  Shaker Fall 2016   (2016-12-10)
Shaker Fall 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 48 17.49   20.31   20.73 17.49 23.27 21.91 18.30
 2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.12   6.13   5.96 6.96 5.12 7.79 5.47
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:18.37   1:37.59   1:27.61 DNF 1:18.37 1:39.47 1:45.69
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:37.97     2:37.97 3:20.39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 37.17   45.00   45.04 37.17 43.00 46.97 55.97
 Pyraminx Final 23 6.03   9.47   6.03 DNF 9.67 11.73 7.01
  Michigan 2016   (2016-8-13~14)
Michigan 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 114 20.90   25.63   30.71 22.17 20.90 26.39 28.32
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 4.97   6.23   4.97 9.50 6.42 6.31 5.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 60 1:30.54     1:52.02 1:30.54
 Pyraminx Combined First round 83 8.40   13.84   13.10 8.40 17.15 15.52 12.89
 Skewb Combined First round 60 12.38   13.57   12.38 13.42 20.42 13.48 13.81