Noah Paredes

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2016PARE03  USA Male 29 0 0 3

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 1951 2701 11485 11.58 14.17 12165 2838 2040
 2x2x2 Cube 538 721 2639 2.05 3.50 2281 667 497
 4x4x4 Cube 1705 2493 11043 56.70 1:10.20 13064 3068 2106
 5x5x5 Cube 1422 2051 8511 2:02.63 2:08.82 7559 1802 1259
 6x6x6 Cube 671 956 3647 3:41.14 4:12.25 3848 1027 714
 7x7x7 Cube 800 1139 4394 6:59.00 7:16.55 3676 947 657
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 406 525 2618 40

 3x3x3 One-Handed 858 1230 5616 19.54 24.90 6227 1314 905
 3x3x3 With Feet 282 370 1633 2:13.45 3:19.08 1774 407 305
 Rubik's Clock 284 367 1628 12.29 13.91 1393 310 249
 Megaminx 552 858 3600 1:34.70 1:50.23 3941 957 609
 Pyraminx 108 150 566 2.43 3.86 461 116 92 3
 Skewb 1341 1851 6971 6.09 9.63 7441 1978 1441
 Square-1 786 1007 3374 25.18 37.88 4048 1220 941
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 499 15.20   16.58   15.20 18.10 16.25 18.22 15.39
 Jacksonville 2019 Second round 16 15.33   17.74   19.43 15.33 17.27 16.53 DNF
First round 11 11.58   14.77   11.58 15.25 12.92 16.15 19.43
 Indialantic Open 2019 Final 13 13.09   14.17   13.09 15.53 14.17 13.33 15.00
Second round 15 13.55   15.36   13.63 17.42 17.81 13.55 15.04
First round 13 13.28   14.17   16.87 13.71 13.28 14.23 14.58
 Gator Cubing Spring Open 2019 Second round 17 13.34   14.76   DNF 14.48 14.84 14.96 13.34
First round 19 14.56   15.95   14.56 15.54 18.47 15.22 17.10
 Southeast Championship 2019 Second round 48 13.47   15.23   13.47 14.73 15.44 15.51 17.55
First round 58 13.90   16.11   13.95 16.01 13.90 21.38 18.38
 Florida 2019 Second round 21 13.53   15.56   13.53 17.05 16.80 14.35 15.53
First round 22 12.14   14.89   12.14 14.58 16.25 15.52 14.56
 Lion Pride 2019 Final 14 11.84   15.35   17.29 11.84 16.30 13.29 16.45
Second round 13 12.99   15.10   12.99 15.92 21.89 15.55 13.82
First round 14 13.24   15.12   17.45 15.31 14.44 13.24 15.62
 Georgia Championship 2018 First round 43 15.75   19.75   18.13 19.74 21.37 23.50 15.75
 Music City Speedsolving 2018 First round 45 12.06   17.19   15.85 18.69 18.00 12.06 17.71
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 439 15.64   17.03   15.64 16.47 17.34 18.39 17.29
 GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018 Second round 27 14.69   17.90   15.57 18.65 14.69 22.42 19.47
First round 23 13.56   18.14   18.30 13.56 21.04 15.08 29.58
 Windsor Classic 2018 Second round 17 15.33   15.61   16.02 15.34 15.48 15.33 24.08
First round 21 14.19   17.51   18.36 14.19 17.87 18.99 16.29
 Indialantic Open 2018 First round 25 14.01   19.51   20.56 18.67 14.01 20.74 19.30
 Lion Pride 2018 Final 8 14.37   18.03   19.23 15.46 19.40 22.18 14.37
Second round 7 16.27   18.16   16.86 18.85 16.27 18.76 19.89
First round 6 15.71   16.99   15.71 16.71 34.21 17.71 16.54
 Sunny Showdown 2018 Second round 16 15.16   16.87   17.79 15.26 15.16 18.24 17.55
First round 16 15.04   17.61   16.02 18.28 23.36 18.52 15.04
 SE Champ 2018 Second round 45 12.57   16.87   12.57 17.78 14.98 17.85 18.92
First round 63 19.93   20.86   21.08 20.52 22.94 19.93 20.99
 STEM Educ8 2018 Second round 28 14.94   19.49   20.05 23.21 14.94 20.17 18.25
First round 29 18.56   21.71   22.67 18.56 21.76 20.70 23.24
 Winter Warmup 2018 Second round 29 16.67   19.98   20.04 18.96 24.74 20.94 16.67
First round 30 16.24   21.19   24.89 19.75 22.01 16.24 21.82
 Florida Feast 2017 First round 41 21.43   25.73   26.52 24.09 27.08 21.43 26.57
 Cubing Knights 2017 Second round 40 21.44   DNF   DNF 32.19 25.23 DNF 21.44
First round 40 16.54   19.72   21.13 20.28 25.67 16.54 17.74
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 First round 567 24.59   26.62   29.43 27.40 26.16 26.30 24.59
 Florida Spring Qualifier 2017 Second round 35 23.70   25.33   25.34 26.24 23.70 24.42 33.58
First round 39 21.52   25.42   26.47 26.68 28.49 21.52 23.11
 For The Love of Cubing 2017 First round 36 19.53   25.49   26.10 26.49 19.53 26.87 23.88
 Americus Open 2017 Second round 18 25.24   27.56   28.06 27.56 25.24 27.07 34.10
Combined First round 17 23.27   25.97   23.92 23.27 26.61 29.39 27.37
 Cubing Knights 2016 First round 84 40.67   58.41   57.95 54.27 40.67 1:03.02 1:10.52
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 229 2.36   4.21   3.59 4.56 5.94 2.36 4.48
 Jacksonville 2019 Final 10 4.60   5.40   5.78 4.77 5.66 DNF 4.60
First round 10 4.16   5.22   4.87 4.16 9.25 5.24 5.54
 Indialantic Open 2019 Final 13 3.88   5.67   3.88 5.97 6.96 4.61 6.42
First round 15 2.89   5.06   5.58 6.71 5.37 2.89 4.23
 Gator Cubing Spring Open 2019 Final 10 3.94   4.29   5.78 3.94 4.19 4.34 4.33
First round 12 3.00   4.24   5.02 3.86 3.85 5.80 3.00
 Southeast Championship 2019 First round 39 2.78   5.28   5.82 9.53 2.78 4.50 5.52
 Florida 2019 First round 13 3.93   4.40   3.93 4.21 4.92 5.14 4.06
 Lion Pride 2019 Final 10 2.94   4.72   5.58 3.00 2.94 5.59 6.54
First round 11 2.58   4.11   7.13 5.36 3.83 2.58 3.15
 Georgia Championship 2018 First round 26 3.09   4.73   3.09 4.30 4.86 6.26 5.03
 Music City Speedsolving 2018 Final 15 3.99   4.95   3.99 6.54 4.13 7.11 4.18
First round 10 2.14   3.50   2.59 3.64 4.26 2.14 6.02
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Second round 122 3.89   4.41   4.33 4.22 4.78 4.69 3.89
First round 139 2.36   3.91   4.55 5.67 4.47 2.36 2.71
 GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018 Final 14 4.91   6.51   8.07 8.60 5.84 4.91 5.63
First round 12 3.22   4.06   6.57 3.45 4.08 4.64 3.22
 Windsor Classic 2018 Final 12 3.93   5.19   5.62 6.52 3.93 4.15 5.79
First round 7 2.70   3.52   2.70 5.48 4.74 2.85 2.97
 Indialantic Open 2018 Combined Final 13 2.05   4.59   7.40 5.21 3.84 4.71 2.05
 Lion Pride 2018 Final 4 3.36   4.99   6.02 4.59 6.49 4.37 3.36
First round 6 4.30   5.17   5.52 5.26 4.74 4.30 5.74
 Sunny Showdown 2018 Final 10 2.79   5.07   2.79 4.15 5.87 6.58 5.18
Second round 8 2.51   4.14   2.71 6.32 5.39 2.51 4.32
First round 16 4.78   6.09   5.69 4.78 7.03 9.12 5.55
 SE Champ 2018 Second round 28 4.42   5.07   12.49 4.42 4.81 5.69 4.70
First round 47 5.13   6.72   5.13 7.87 5.90 6.38 9.05
 STEM Educ8 2018 First round 35 5.80   7.71   7.60 8.02 5.80 7.52 8.85
 Florida Feast 2017 First round 47 6.84   8.55   8.38 9.80 7.46 19.19 6.84
 Cubing Knights 2017 Combined First round 70 8.47   9.65   8.47 9.11 DNF 10.58 9.27
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 First round 518 6.17   9.06   11.79 6.17 10.94 9.74 6.51
 Florida Spring Qualifier 2017 First round 35 5.28   8.04   5.28 6.75 9.80 7.56 DNF
 For The Love of Cubing 2017 First round 42 6.31   8.21   6.82 6.31 9.58 8.22 13.74
 Americus Open 2017 Second round 18 3.94   8.11   3.94 12.44 10.71 6.02 7.61
Combined First round 17 5.16   7.83   5.16 8.73 6.96 7.81 10.88
 Cubing Knights 2016 Combined First round 55 8.61   13.39   19.27 8.61 14.45 9.52 16.21
 Central Florida Summer 2016 Combined First round 71 11.10   DNF   16.94 DNF 11.10 13.13 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Jacksonville 2019 Combined Final 13 56.70   1:12.41   56.70 1:15.04 1:13.99 1:08.21 1:45.36
 Gator Cubing Spring Open 2019 Combined Final 15 1:03.80   1:10.20   1:07.05 1:03.80 1:28.94 1:13.03 1:10.53
 Southeast Championship 2019 Combined First round 58 1:08.54   1:17.95   1:19.16 1:40.72 1:09.41 1:25.29 1:08.54
 Florida 2019 Combined First round 24 1:04.82   1:12.07   1:13.95 1:08.46 1:23.54 1:04.82 1:13.81
 Lion Pride 2019 Combined Final 13 1:15.69   1:18.00   1:17.89 1:18.77 1:17.33 1:15.69 1:26.92
 Georgia Championship 2018 Combined First round 37 1:08.93   1:24.99   1:34.70 1:26.43 1:21.06 1:27.47 1:08.93
 Music City Speedsolving 2018 Combined Final 43 1:12.59   1:21.41   1:30.35 1:20.57 1:33.02 1:13.30 1:12.59
 Indialantic Open 2018 Combined Final 20 1:20.08   1:27.14   1:20.08 1:25.30 1:22.03 1:34.10 1:37.24
 Lion Pride 2018 Combined Final 6 1:19.29   1:25.56   1:25.16 1:19.29 1:26.95 1:47.22 1:24.57
 Sunny Showdown 2018 Combined Final 18 1:36.75   1:41.67   1:48.10 1:44.07 1:41.20 1:39.74 1:36.75
 SE Champ 2018 Combined First round 55 1:33.53     1:39.56 1:33.53
 STEM Educ8 2018 Combined Final 21 1:45.84     1:45.84 1:59.04
 Winter Warmup 2018 Combined First round 27 1:31.85     DNF 1:31.85
 Cubing Knights 2017 Combined Final 26 1:37.71     1:37.71 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Jacksonville 2019 Combined Final 14 2:08.69   2:12.45   2:16.93 2:11.06 2:09.37 2:08.69 2:18.82
 Indialantic Open 2019 Combined Final 16 2:07.32   2:19.03   2:18.06 2:34.26 2:20.35 2:07.32 2:18.67
 Gator Cubing Spring Open 2019 Combined Final 15 2:02.63   2:12.53   2:10.10 2:21.71 2:05.78 2:02.63 2:40.01
 Southeast Championship 2019 Combined First round 44 2:04.13   2:08.82   2:16.93 2:04.20 2:20.52 2:05.34 2:04.13
 Florida 2019 Combined First round 19 2:09.28   2:17.15   2:19.28 2:38.63 2:15.10 2:17.08 2:09.28
 Georgia Championship 2018 Combined First round 33 2:46.99     2:46.99 DNF
 Music City Speedsolving 2018 Combined Final 38 2:35.36     3:00.54 2:35.36
 GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018 Combined First round 24 3:11.92     3:42.36 3:11.92
 Indialantic Open 2018 Combined Final 21 3:07.96     3:07.96 3:18.29
 SE Champ 2018 Combined First round 44 3:30.41     3:40.82 3:30.41
 Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018 Combined First round 11 3:53.61     4:16.33 3:53.61
 Winter Warmup 2018 Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNS
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Silent Summer Orlando 2019 Final 9 3:41.14   4:12.25   4:13.41 3:41.14 4:42.20
Combined First round 9 4:18.05   4:20.98   4:22.14 4:18.05 4:22.74
 Southeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 48 DNF     DNF
 Florida 2019 Combined Final 17 4:35.89     4:35.89
 Music City Speedsolving 2018 Combined First round 31 7:41.67     7:41.67
 SE Champ 2018 Combined First round 38 7:42.05     7:42.05
 Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Silent Summer Orlando 2019 First round 9 6:59.00   7:16.55   7:29.83 7:20.82 6:59.00
 Southeast Championship 2019 Combined Final 38 DNF     DNF
 Florida 2019 Combined Final 16 7:18.51     7:18.51
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Silent Summer Orlando 2019 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Southeast Championship 2019 First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Florida 2019 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Georgia Championship 2018 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Music City Speedsolving 2018 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Windsor Classic 2018 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Indialantic Open 2018 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 SE Champ 2018 First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Florida Spring Qualifier 2017 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Southeast Championship 2019 Final 18 40   DNF   42 40 DNF
 Georgia Championship 2018 Final 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Music City Speedsolving 2018 Final 9 DNF     DNF
 SE Champ 2018 Final 24 62   DNF   62 DNF DNF
 Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018 Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Florida Feast 2017 Final 23 69   DNF   DNF 69 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 238 19.54   24.90   19.54 26.10 24.68 28.26 23.93
 Jacksonville 2019 Final 9 23.47   25.79   23.47 24.66 27.95 24.77 29.99
Combined First round 9 21.12   25.06   24.95 25.90 24.32 21.12 32.17
 Indialantic Open 2019 Final 12 26.67   28.91   27.08 43.48 26.67 28.38 31.28
Combined First round 12 25.18   27.89   25.18 27.33 27.94 48.10 28.39
 Gator Cubing Spring Open 2019 Combined First round 13 23.02   25.07   28.00 23.02 23.56 30.88 23.66
 Southeast Championship 2019 Combined First round 36 27.24   30.04   30.41 30.77 28.94 35.62 27.24
 Florida 2019 Combined First round 21 25.44   32.51   33.14 46.62 28.76 25.44 35.64
 Georgia Championship 2018 First round 18 24.88   26.67   26.44 27.05 38.10 26.52 24.88
 Music City Speedsolving 2018 Combined First round 26 30.20   33.84   35.36 30.20 37.19 35.32 30.85
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 320 28.60   33.57   40.16 28.60 34.26 33.20 33.25
 Indialantic Open 2018 Combined Final 16 28.04   30.76   28.87 28.04 33.38 30.07 33.34
 Lion Pride 2018 Final 4 23.48   29.10   25.08 28.36 23.48 33.85 40.40
First round 6 26.22   40.06   30.32 26.22 DNF 53.96 35.90
 Sunny Showdown 2018 Combined Final 12 27.95   34.51   32.82 27.95 39.13 31.59 40.57
 SE Champ 2018 Combined First round 31 26.78   30.86   29.52 26.78 31.82 31.25 39.53
 STEM Educ8 2018 Final 16 28.94   38.46   37.57 35.35 44.08 28.94 42.46
Combined First round 13 25.30   33.33   25.30 32.39 35.54 35.29 32.31
 Winter Warmup 2018 Combined Final 20 26.29   35.76   42.91 26.29 55.20 35.41 28.95
 Florida Feast 2017 Combined Final 24 36.60   47.67   40.20 36.60 51.03 51.78 59.29
 Cubing Knights 2017 Combined Final 26 26.86   42.06   40.30 26.86 47.69 53.83 38.20
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 First round 300 34.01   43.09   43.43 1:04.12 41.69 34.01 44.15
 Florida Spring Qualifier 2017 Combined Final 22 35.16   39.68   43.62 37.10 38.33 48.29 35.16
 Americus Open 2017 Combined Final 11 38.17   49.97   38.17 55.49 50.19 44.22 DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Silent Summer Orlando 2019 Final 7 2:36.82   3:19.08   2:56.40 2:36.82 4:21.92 4:42.86 2:38.91
 Southeast Championship 2019 Combined First round 22 2:13.45     2:13.45 2:42.28
 Florida 2019 Combined First round 16 2:49.22     2:49.22 DNF
 Georgia Championship 2018 Combined First round 18 3:31.03     3:31.03 DNF
 Windsor Classic 2018 Combined First round 15 5:44.10     5:44.10 DNF
 Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018 Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Indialantic Open 2019 Final 6 12.29   13.91   12.29 14.74 DNF 12.55 14.44
Combined First round 15 14.08   DNF   18.53 14.08 15.49 DNF DNF
 Southeast Championship 2019 First round 25 12.75   14.77   17.26 12.75 12.82 17.89 14.24
 Florida 2019 Final 9 15.52   18.89   DNF 20.07 15.52 18.42 18.17
Combined First round 10 12.60   16.45   13.99 12.60 DNF 19.67 15.69
 Georgia Championship 2018 Second round 21 12.91   17.53   DNF 18.09 17.24 12.91 17.26
First round 21 14.55   17.08   18.79 16.12 21.95 16.34 14.55
 Music City Speedsolving 2018 Combined First round 16 14.48   DNF   19.12 14.48 DNF DNF 17.71
 GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018 Final 25 15.57   DNF   DNF 38.84 15.57 DNF 22.17
 Indialantic Open 2018 Final 8 17.71   20.60   23.20 18.81 17.71 19.80 26.05
 SE Champ 2018 Second round 21 22.07   24.29   27.18 24.28 24.81 23.78 22.07
First round 22 13.67   23.18   27.67 DNF 13.67 20.94 20.92
 Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018 First round 11 27.91   34.69   35.40 39.54 27.91 DNF 29.12
 Winter Warmup 2018 Final 9 38.31   43.25   DNF 39.05 42.56 48.13 38.31
 Florida Feast 2017 Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Silent Summer Orlando 2019 Final 8 1:34.70   1:54.11   2:10.74 1:38.47 1:34.70 2:06.20 1:57.65
Combined First round 8 1:40.61   1:50.23   1:40.61 1:54.30 1:57.36 1:49.92 1:46.47
 Southeast Championship 2019 Combined First round 32 1:39.12   2:21.57   2:33.13 2:04.34 1:39.12 DNF 2:27.24
 Florida 2019 Combined Final 13 1:37.99   1:51.84   2:00.97 1:48.59 1:50.75 1:56.19 1:37.99
 Lion Pride 2019 Combined Final 9 1:59.31   2:05.55   1:59.31 2:05.51 2:02.14 2:15.38 2:09.01
 Georgia Championship 2018 Combined First round 26 2:14.51   2:26.23   2:28.52 2:32.46 2:14.51 2:28.35 2:21.83
 Windsor Classic 2018 Combined Final 17 2:07.22   2:16.43   2:11.33 2:24.86 2:07.22 2:24.10 2:13.87
 Lion Pride 2018 Combined Final 5 2:02.16   2:10.28   2:02.46 2:02.16 2:16.56 2:13.29 2:15.10
 Sunny Showdown 2018 Combined Final 9 1:57.84   2:17.40   2:32.17 2:14.26 2:11.47 1:57.84 2:26.47
 SE Champ 2018 Combined First round 30 2:24.03     2:45.79 2:24.03
 ERAU Speedcubing Spring 2018 Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF DNF
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 Semi Final 45 3.41   4.76   5.82 4.59 3.41 6.04 3.86
Second round 42 3.79   4.22   4.68 4.03 3.79 5.19 3.96
First round 41 3.25   4.20   3.77 4.31 3.25 5.37 4.51
 Indialantic Open 2019 Final 3 4.32   4.59   4.56 4.98 4.77 4.32 4.43
Second round 4 4.32   5.68   4.32 DNF 5.58 5.61 5.84
First round 3 2.61   3.86   4.91 2.61 6.14 3.65 3.02
 Gator Cubing Spring Open 2019 Final 6 4.35   6.25   5.28 5.82 7.65 4.35 7.74
First round 4 3.44   4.67   3.60 4.95 3.44 5.48 5.47
 Southeast Championship 2019 Final 3 3.68   4.42   3.68 4.55 4.64 7.04 4.07
First round 11 3.77   5.06   5.53 DNF 4.68 3.77 4.98
 Florida 2019 Final 4 4.80   5.11   4.98 4.86 5.49 6.08 4.80
First round 7 3.89   6.39   5.89 7.65 3.89 6.04 7.23
 Lion Pride 2019 Final 7 4.22   5.74   4.22 7.93 6.19 4.52 6.50
Second round 6 4.39   5.15   4.39 4.83 5.28 6.15 5.33
First round 4 4.10   5.59   6.43 4.10 6.23 4.11 7.30
 Georgia Championship 2018 Final 9 4.63   5.80   4.63 5.80 6.15 5.89 5.70
First round 5 3.29   4.53   4.76 6.55 3.88 3.29 4.96
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 Second round 79 4.76   6.05   8.11 5.97 5.20 4.76 6.97
First round 101 5.49   6.09   5.49 6.22 DNF 5.65 6.40
 GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018 Final 6 4.39   5.98   6.12 5.40 6.45 4.39 6.41
First round 4 2.43   4.35   4.12 2.43 4.91 7.36 4.02
 Windsor Classic 2018 Final 9 4.05   5.47   5.44 5.55 6.77 5.42 4.05
Combined First round 9 5.04   5.79   8.20 5.04 6.14 6.11 5.12
 Indialantic Open 2018 Final 5 4.47   5.46   5.76 4.47 5.02 5.59 6.97
Second round 8 3.56   6.82   8.71 6.67 3.56 8.87 5.08
Combined First round 4 4.50   5.62   4.50 5.28 8.49 5.26 6.33
 Lion Pride 2018 Final 3 4.82   6.18   6.94 9.45 6.21 4.82 5.40
First round 2 4.53   6.00   6.44 10.11 5.58 4.53 5.97
 Sunny Showdown 2018 Final 6 4.56   6.84   5.56 9.74 4.56 5.23 DNF
 SE Champ 2018 Second round 18 4.32   6.93   6.29 4.32 7.64 8.70 6.85
First round 14 4.68   5.88   6.36 5.62 4.68 5.67 9.30
 STEM Educ8 2018 Final 13 5.70   10.24   16.40 5.78 5.70 8.55 DNF
Combined First round 6 4.96   7.07   8.38 6.95 4.96 5.88 8.69
 Winter Warmup 2018 Final 6 3.80   6.29   3.80 4.74 7.29 6.84 7.85
First round 12 5.03   8.19   8.03 9.73 5.03 8.34 8.20
 Cubing Knights 2017 Combined Final 64 4.94   DNF   4.94 DNF 5.55 6.12 DNF
 CubingUSA Nationals 2017 Second round 122 6.88   8.29   6.88 10.61 7.96 8.05 8.86
First round 142 7.20   8.05   11.68 7.96 7.20 8.72 7.47
 Florida Spring Qualifier 2017 Combined First round 11 6.38   8.20   9.73 8.18 6.38 6.69 13.63
 For The Love of Cubing 2017 Combined Final 11 6.65   9.85   9.78 9.72 13.96 6.65 10.05
 Americus Open 2017 Second round 10 7.96   10.24   9.78 10.58 7.96 11.23 10.37
Combined First round 9 5.97   9.29   5.97 8.67 11.99 10.29 8.90
 Cubing Knights 2016 Combined First round 25 13.81   15.31   19.58 13.93 15.53 13.81 16.48
 Central Florida Summer 2016 Combined Final 38 27.57   30.61   31.37 29.90 27.57 30.55 DNF
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CubingUSA Nationals 2019 First round 333 7.16   9.92   9.09 9.99 10.69 10.73 7.16
 Jacksonville 2019 First round 18 9.02   12.11   14.66 9.02 12.89 10.67 12.77
 Florida 2019 First round 35 10.76   12.54   10.76 10.79 15.73 11.09 16.82
 Georgia Championship 2018 First round 45 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
 Music City Speedsolving 2018 Final 49 11.39   14.26   11.39 16.59 14.31 DNF 11.87
 CubingUSA Nationals 2018 First round 315 9.13   12.57   12.38 11.97 13.59 9.13 13.37
 Windsor Classic 2018 Final 15 7.23   9.63   8.98 14.99 7.23 8.75 11.15
Combined First round 26 7.63   12.97   16.13 8.41 16.48 14.37 7.63
 Lion Pride 2018 Final 7 8.34   10.62   10.26 17.11 11.56 10.05 8.34
 Sunny Showdown 2018 Combined Final 11 6.09   11.87   9.52 11.82 6.09 DNF 14.26
 SE Champ 2018 First round 48 11.63   13.14   12.92 14.53 11.63 DNF 11.96
 STEM Educ8 2018 Combined First round 22 9.84   14.87   DNF 17.98 13.55 13.09 9.84
 Winter Warmup 2018 Final 24 10.67   15.74   27.46 14.16 21.21 11.85 10.67
 Florida Spring Qualifier 2017 Combined Final 31 15.79   25.68   28.59 20.67 27.79 15.79 DNF
 For The Love of Cubing 2017 Combined Final 41 51.11     51.11 DNF
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Jacksonville 2019 Second round 11 25.18   48.26   50.81 51.28 25.18 44.12 49.86
First round 12 48.44   54.88   58.63 50.20 57.56 56.89 48.44
 Indialantic Open 2019 Combined Final 13 33.10   37.88   37.30 38.51 38.24 33.10 38.10
 Southeast Championship 2019 Combined First round 31 28.53   46.44   35.08 52.25 55.10 28.53 52.00
 Florida 2019 Combined Final 17 32.58   47.45   46.88 53.29 48.34 32.58 47.14
 Lion Pride 2019 Combined Final 14 1:03.06   1:09.87   1:14.86 1:06.66 DNF 1:08.09 1:03.06
 Georgia Championship 2018 Combined First round 30 52.62     56.83 52.62
 GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018 Combined First round 22 1:03.34     1:47.64 1:03.34
 Lion Pride 2018 Combined Final 7 1:34.91     DNF 1:34.91
 STEM Educ8 2018 Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF DNF
 Winter Warmup 2018 Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Silent Summer Orlando 2019 Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
 Southeast Championship 2019 Final 12 DNF     DNF
 Florida 2019 Final 3 DNF     DNF
 Indialantic Open 2018 Final 2 DNF     DNF
 SE Champ 2018 Final 11 DNF     DNF
 Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018 Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
  CubingUSA Nationals 2019   (2019-8-1~4)
CubingUSA Nationals 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 499 15.20   16.58   15.20 18.10 16.25 18.22 15.39
 2x2x2 Cube First round 229 2.36   4.21   3.59 4.56 5.94 2.36 4.48
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 238 19.54   24.90   19.54 26.10 24.68 28.26 23.93
 Pyraminx Semi Final 45 3.41   4.76   5.82 4.59 3.41 6.04 3.86
Second round 42 3.79   4.22   4.68 4.03 3.79 5.19 3.96
First round 41 3.25   4.20   3.77 4.31 3.25 5.37 4.51
 Skewb First round 333 7.16   9.92   9.09 9.99 10.69 10.73 7.16
  Jacksonville 2019   (2019-6-29)
Jacksonville 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 15.33   17.74   19.43 15.33 17.27 16.53 DNF
First round 11 11.58   14.77   11.58 15.25 12.92 16.15 19.43
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.60   5.40   5.78 4.77 5.66 DNF 4.60
First round 10 4.16   5.22   4.87 4.16 9.25 5.24 5.54
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 56.70   1:12.41   56.70 1:15.04 1:13.99 1:08.21 1:45.36
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:08.69   2:12.45   2:16.93 2:11.06 2:09.37 2:08.69 2:18.82
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 23.47   25.79   23.47 24.66 27.95 24.77 29.99
Combined First round 9 21.12   25.06   24.95 25.90 24.32 21.12 32.17
 Skewb First round 18 9.02   12.11   14.66 9.02 12.89 10.67 12.77
 Square-1 Second round 11 25.18   48.26   50.81 51.28 25.18 44.12 49.86
First round 12 48.44   54.88   58.63 50.20 57.56 56.89 48.44
  Silent Summer Orlando 2019   (2019-6-22~23)
Silent Summer Orlando 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:41.14   4:12.25   4:13.41 3:41.14 4:42.20
Combined First round 9 4:18.05   4:20.98   4:22.14 4:18.05 4:22.74
 7x7x7 Cube First round 9 6:59.00   7:16.55   7:29.83 7:20.82 6:59.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 2:36.82   3:19.08   2:56.40 2:36.82 4:21.92 4:42.86 2:38.91
 Megaminx Final 8 1:34.70   1:54.11   2:10.74 1:38.47 1:34.70 2:06.20 1:57.65
Combined First round 8 1:40.61   1:50.23   1:40.61 1:54.30 1:57.36 1:49.92 1:46.47
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
  Indialantic Open 2019   (2019-6-8)
Indialantic Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 13.09   14.17   13.09 15.53 14.17 13.33 15.00
Second round 15 13.55   15.36   13.63 17.42 17.81 13.55 15.04
First round 13 13.28   14.17   16.87 13.71 13.28 14.23 14.58
 2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.88   5.67   3.88 5.97 6.96 4.61 6.42
First round 15 2.89   5.06   5.58 6.71 5.37 2.89 4.23
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:07.32   2:19.03   2:18.06 2:34.26 2:20.35 2:07.32 2:18.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 26.67   28.91   27.08 43.48 26.67 28.38 31.28
Combined First round 12 25.18   27.89   25.18 27.33 27.94 48.10 28.39
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 12.29   13.91   12.29 14.74 DNF 12.55 14.44
Combined First round 15 14.08   DNF   18.53 14.08 15.49 DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Final 3 4.32   4.59   4.56 4.98 4.77 4.32 4.43
Second round 4 4.32   5.68   4.32 DNF 5.58 5.61 5.84
First round 3 2.61   3.86   4.91 2.61 6.14 3.65 3.02
 Square-1 Combined Final 13 33.10   37.88   37.30 38.51 38.24 33.10 38.10
  Gator Cubing Spring Open 2019   (2019-5-4)
Gator Cubing Spring Open 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 13.34   14.76   DNF 14.48 14.84 14.96 13.34
First round 19 14.56   15.95   14.56 15.54 18.47 15.22 17.10
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.94   4.29   5.78 3.94 4.19 4.34 4.33
First round 12 3.00   4.24   5.02 3.86 3.85 5.80 3.00
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:03.80   1:10.20   1:07.05 1:03.80 1:28.94 1:13.03 1:10.53
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:02.63   2:12.53   2:10.10 2:21.71 2:05.78 2:02.63 2:40.01
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 23.02   25.07   28.00 23.02 23.56 30.88 23.66
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.35   6.25   5.28 5.82 7.65 4.35 7.74
First round 4 3.44   4.67   3.60 4.95 3.44 5.48 5.47
  Southeast Championship 2019   (2019-4-27~28)
Southeast Championship 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 48 13.47   15.23   13.47 14.73 15.44 15.51 17.55
First round 58 13.90   16.11   13.95 16.01 13.90 21.38 18.38
 2x2x2 Cube First round 39 2.78   5.28   5.82 9.53 2.78 4.50 5.52
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:08.54   1:17.95   1:19.16 1:40.72 1:09.41 1:25.29 1:08.54
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:04.13   2:08.82   2:16.93 2:04.20 2:20.52 2:05.34 2:04.13
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 48 DNF     DNF
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 38 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 40   DNF   42 40 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 27.24   30.04   30.41 30.77 28.94 35.62 27.24
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 22 2:13.45     2:13.45 2:42.28
 Rubik's Clock First round 25 12.75   14.77   17.26 12.75 12.82 17.89 14.24
 Megaminx Combined First round 32 1:39.12   2:21.57   2:33.13 2:04.34 1:39.12 DNF 2:27.24
 Pyraminx Final 3 3.68   4.42   3.68 4.55 4.64 7.04 4.07
First round 11 3.77   5.06   5.53 DNF 4.68 3.77 4.98
 Square-1 Combined First round 31 28.53   46.44   35.08 52.25 55.10 28.53 52.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
  Florida 2019   (2019-3-16~17)
Florida 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.53   15.56   13.53 17.05 16.80 14.35 15.53
First round 22 12.14   14.89   12.14 14.58 16.25 15.52 14.56
 2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.93   4.40   3.93 4.21 4.92 5.14 4.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:04.82   1:12.07   1:13.95 1:08.46 1:23.54 1:04.82 1:13.81
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:09.28   2:17.15   2:19.28 2:38.63 2:15.10 2:17.08 2:09.28
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:35.89     4:35.89
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 7:18.51     7:18.51
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 25.44   32.51   33.14 46.62 28.76 25.44 35.64
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 16 2:49.22     2:49.22 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 9 15.52   18.89   DNF 20.07 15.52 18.42 18.17
Combined First round 10 12.60   16.45   13.99 12.60 DNF 19.67 15.69
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:37.99   1:51.84   2:00.97 1:48.59 1:50.75 1:56.19 1:37.99
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.80   5.11   4.98 4.86 5.49 6.08 4.80
First round 7 3.89   6.39   5.89 7.65 3.89 6.04 7.23
 Skewb First round 35 10.76   12.54   10.76 10.79 15.73 11.09 16.82
 Square-1 Combined Final 17 32.58   47.45   46.88 53.29 48.34 32.58 47.14
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
  Lion Pride 2019   (2019-3-9)
Lion Pride 2019
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 14 11.84   15.35   17.29 11.84 16.30 13.29 16.45
Second round 13 12.99   15.10   12.99 15.92 21.89 15.55 13.82
First round 14 13.24   15.12   17.45 15.31 14.44 13.24 15.62
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.94   4.72   5.58 3.00 2.94 5.59 6.54
First round 11 2.58   4.11   7.13 5.36 3.83 2.58 3.15
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:15.69   1:18.00   1:17.89 1:18.77 1:17.33 1:15.69 1:26.92
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:59.31   2:05.55   1:59.31 2:05.51 2:02.14 2:15.38 2:09.01
 Pyraminx Final 7 4.22   5.74   4.22 7.93 6.19 4.52 6.50
Second round 6 4.39   5.15   4.39 4.83 5.28 6.15 5.33
First round 4 4.10   5.59   6.43 4.10 6.23 4.11 7.30
 Square-1 Combined Final 14 1:03.06   1:09.87   1:14.86 1:06.66 DNF 1:08.09 1:03.06
  Georgia Championship 2018   (2018-12-14~16)
Georgia Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 43 15.75   19.75   18.13 19.74 21.37 23.50 15.75
 2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.09   4.73   3.09 4.30 4.86 6.26 5.03
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:08.93   1:24.99   1:34.70 1:26.43 1:21.06 1:27.47 1:08.93
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:46.99     2:46.99 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 24.88   26.67   26.44 27.05 38.10 26.52 24.88
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 18 3:31.03     3:31.03 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Second round 21 12.91   17.53   DNF 18.09 17.24 12.91 17.26
First round 21 14.55   17.08   18.79 16.12 21.95 16.34 14.55
 Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:14.51   2:26.23   2:28.52 2:32.46 2:14.51 2:28.35 2:21.83
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.63   5.80   4.63 5.80 6.15 5.89 5.70
First round 5 3.29   4.53   4.76 6.55 3.88 3.29 4.96
 Skewb First round 45 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
 Square-1 Combined First round 30 52.62     56.83 52.62
  Music City Speedsolving 2018   (2018-8-31~9-1)
Music City Speedsolving 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 45 12.06   17.19   15.85 18.69 18.00 12.06 17.71
 2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.99   4.95   3.99 6.54 4.13 7.11 4.18
First round 10 2.14   3.50   2.59 3.64 4.26 2.14 6.02
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 1:12.59   1:21.41   1:30.35 1:20.57 1:33.02 1:13.30 1:12.59
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 2:35.36     3:00.54 2:35.36
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 31 7:41.67     7:41.67
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 30.20   33.84   35.36 30.20 37.19 35.32 30.85
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 14.48   DNF   19.12 14.48 DNF DNF 17.71
 Skewb Final 49 11.39   14.26   11.39 16.59 14.31 DNF 11.87
  CubingUSA Nationals 2018   (2018-7-27~29)
CubingUSA Nationals 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 439 15.64   17.03   15.64 16.47 17.34 18.39 17.29
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 122 3.89   4.41   4.33 4.22 4.78 4.69 3.89
First round 139 2.36   3.91   4.55 5.67 4.47 2.36 2.71
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 320 28.60   33.57   40.16 28.60 34.26 33.20 33.25
 Pyraminx Second round 79 4.76   6.05   8.11 5.97 5.20 4.76 6.97
First round 101 5.49   6.09   5.49 6.22 DNF 5.65 6.40
 Skewb First round 315 9.13   12.57   12.38 11.97 13.59 9.13 13.37
  GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018   (2018-7-14)
GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.69   17.90   15.57 18.65 14.69 22.42 19.47
First round 23 13.56   18.14   18.30 13.56 21.04 15.08 29.58
 2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.91   6.51   8.07 8.60 5.84 4.91 5.63
First round 12 3.22   4.06   6.57 3.45 4.08 4.64 3.22
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 3:11.92     3:42.36 3:11.92
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Rubik's Clock Final 25 15.57   DNF   DNF 38.84 15.57 DNF 22.17
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.39   5.98   6.12 5.40 6.45 4.39 6.41
First round 4 2.43   4.35   4.12 2.43 4.91 7.36 4.02
 Square-1 Combined First round 22 1:03.34     1:47.64 1:03.34
  Windsor Classic 2018   (2018-6-16)
Windsor Classic 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 17 15.33   15.61   16.02 15.34 15.48 15.33 24.08
First round 21 14.19   17.51   18.36 14.19 17.87 18.99 16.29
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.93   5.19   5.62 6.52 3.93 4.15 5.79
First round 7 2.70   3.52   2.70 5.48 4.74 2.85 2.97
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 15 5:44.10     5:44.10 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:07.22   2:16.43   2:11.33 2:24.86 2:07.22 2:24.10 2:13.87
 Pyraminx Final 9 4.05   5.47   5.44 5.55 6.77 5.42 4.05
Combined First round 9 5.04   5.79   8.20 5.04 6.14 6.11 5.12
 Skewb Final 15 7.23   9.63   8.98 14.99 7.23 8.75 11.15
Combined First round 26 7.63   12.97   16.13 8.41 16.48 14.37 7.63
  Indialantic Open 2018   (2018-6-9)
Indialantic Open 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 25 14.01   19.51   20.56 18.67 14.01 20.74 19.30
 2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 13 2.05   4.59   7.40 5.21 3.84 4.71 2.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:20.08   1:27.14   1:20.08 1:25.30 1:22.03 1:34.10 1:37.24
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 3:07.96     3:07.96 3:18.29
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 28.04   30.76   28.87 28.04 33.38 30.07 33.34
 Rubik's Clock Final 8 17.71   20.60   23.20 18.81 17.71 19.80 26.05
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.47   5.46   5.76 4.47 5.02 5.59 6.97
Second round 8 3.56   6.82   8.71 6.67 3.56 8.87 5.08
Combined First round 4 4.50   5.62   4.50 5.28 8.49 5.26 6.33
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
  Lion Pride 2018   (2018-5-12)
Lion Pride 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 14.37   18.03   19.23 15.46 19.40 22.18 14.37
Second round 7 16.27   18.16   16.86 18.85 16.27 18.76 19.89
First round 6 15.71   16.99   15.71 16.71 34.21 17.71 16.54
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.36   4.99   6.02 4.59 6.49 4.37 3.36
First round 6 4.30   5.17   5.52 5.26 4.74 4.30 5.74
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 1:19.29   1:25.56   1:25.16 1:19.29 1:26.95 1:47.22 1:24.57
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 23.48   29.10   25.08 28.36 23.48 33.85 40.40
First round 6 26.22   40.06   30.32 26.22 DNF 53.96 35.90
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:02.16   2:10.28   2:02.46 2:02.16 2:16.56 2:13.29 2:15.10
 Pyraminx Final 3 4.82   6.18   6.94 9.45 6.21 4.82 5.40
First round 2 4.53   6.00   6.44 10.11 5.58 4.53 5.97
 Skewb Final 7 8.34   10.62   10.26 17.11 11.56 10.05 8.34
 Square-1 Combined Final 7 1:34.91     DNF 1:34.91
  Sunny Showdown 2018   (2018-4-28)
Sunny Showdown 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 15.16   16.87   17.79 15.26 15.16 18.24 17.55
First round 16 15.04   17.61   16.02 18.28 23.36 18.52 15.04
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.79   5.07   2.79 4.15 5.87 6.58 5.18
Second round 8 2.51   4.14   2.71 6.32 5.39 2.51 4.32
First round 16 4.78   6.09   5.69 4.78 7.03 9.12 5.55
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:36.75   1:41.67   1:48.10 1:44.07 1:41.20 1:39.74 1:36.75
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 27.95   34.51   32.82 27.95 39.13 31.59 40.57
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:57.84   2:17.40   2:32.17 2:14.26 2:11.47 1:57.84 2:26.47
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.56   6.84   5.56 9.74 4.56 5.23 DNF
 Skewb Combined Final 11 6.09   11.87   9.52 11.82 6.09 DNF 14.26
  SE Champ 2018   (2018-4-13~15)
SE Champ 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.57   16.87   12.57 17.78 14.98 17.85 18.92
First round 63 19.93   20.86   21.08 20.52 22.94 19.93 20.99
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.42   5.07   12.49 4.42 4.81 5.69 4.70
First round 47 5.13   6.72   5.13 7.87 5.90 6.38 9.05
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:33.53     1:39.56 1:33.53
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 3:30.41     3:40.82 3:30.41
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 38 7:42.05     7:42.05
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 62   DNF   62 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 26.78   30.86   29.52 26.78 31.82 31.25 39.53
 Rubik's Clock Second round 21 22.07   24.29   27.18 24.28 24.81 23.78 22.07
First round 22 13.67   23.18   27.67 DNF 13.67 20.94 20.92
 Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:24.03     2:45.79 2:24.03
 Pyraminx Second round 18 4.32   6.93   6.29 4.32 7.64 8.70 6.85
First round 14 4.68   5.88   6.36 5.62 4.68 5.67 9.30
 Skewb First round 48 11.63   13.14   12.92 14.53 11.63 DNF 11.96
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
  ERAU Speedcubing Spring 2018   (2018-3-31)
ERAU Speedcubing Spring 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Megaminx Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF DNF
  Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018   (2018-3-17~18)
Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 3:53.61     4:16.33 3:53.61
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS
 Rubik's Clock First round 11 27.91   34.69   35.40 39.54 27.91 DNF 29.12
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
  STEM Educ8 2018   (2018-2-24)
STEM Educ8 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.94   19.49   20.05 23.21 14.94 20.17 18.25
First round 29 18.56   21.71   22.67 18.56 21.76 20.70 23.24
 2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.80   7.71   7.60 8.02 5.80 7.52 8.85
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:45.84     1:45.84 1:59.04
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 28.94   38.46   37.57 35.35 44.08 28.94 42.46
Combined First round 13 25.30   33.33   25.30 32.39 35.54 35.29 32.31
 Pyraminx Final 13 5.70   10.24   16.40 5.78 5.70 8.55 DNF
Combined First round 6 4.96   7.07   8.38 6.95 4.96 5.88 8.69
 Skewb Combined First round 22 9.84   14.87   DNF 17.98 13.55 13.09 9.84
 Square-1 Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF DNF
  Winter Warmup 2018   (2018-1-20)
Winter Warmup 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.67   19.98   20.04 18.96 24.74 20.94 16.67
First round 30 16.24   21.19   24.89 19.75 22.01 16.24 21.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:31.85     DNF 1:31.85
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 26.29   35.76   42.91 26.29 55.20 35.41 28.95
 Rubik's Clock Final 9 38.31   43.25   DNF 39.05 42.56 48.13 38.31
 Pyraminx Final 6 3.80   6.29   3.80 4.74 7.29 6.84 7.85
First round 12 5.03   8.19   8.03 9.73 5.03 8.34 8.20
 Skewb Final 24 10.67   15.74   27.46 14.16 21.21 11.85 10.67
 Square-1 Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF DNF
  Florida Feast 2017   (2017-11-25)
Florida Feast 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 41 21.43   25.73   26.52 24.09 27.08 21.43 26.57
 2x2x2 Cube First round 47 6.84   8.55   8.38 9.80 7.46 19.19 6.84
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 69   DNF   DNF 69 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 36.60   47.67   40.20 36.60 51.03 51.78 59.29
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
  Cubing Knights 2017   (2017-7-29)
Cubing Knights 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 40 21.44   DNF   DNF 32.19 25.23 DNF 21.44
First round 40 16.54   19.72   21.13 20.28 25.67 16.54 17.74
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 8.47   9.65   8.47 9.11 DNF 10.58 9.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:37.71     1:37.71 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 26.86   42.06   40.30 26.86 47.69 53.83 38.20
 Pyraminx Combined Final 64 4.94   DNF   4.94 DNF 5.55 6.12 DNF
  CubingUSA Nationals 2017   (2017-7-7~9)
CubingUSA Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 567 24.59   26.62   29.43 27.40 26.16 26.30 24.59
 2x2x2 Cube First round 518 6.17   9.06   11.79 6.17 10.94 9.74 6.51
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 300 34.01   43.09   43.43 1:04.12 41.69 34.01 44.15
 Pyraminx Second round 122 6.88   8.29   6.88 10.61 7.96 8.05 8.86
First round 142 7.20   8.05   11.68 7.96 7.20 8.72 7.47
  Florida Spring Qualifier 2017   (2017-4-15)
Florida Spring Qualifier 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 35 23.70   25.33   25.34 26.24 23.70 24.42 33.58
First round 39 21.52   25.42   26.47 26.68 28.49 21.52 23.11
 2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.28   8.04   5.28 6.75 9.80 7.56 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 35.16   39.68   43.62 37.10 38.33 48.29 35.16
 Pyraminx Combined First round 11 6.38   8.20   9.73 8.18 6.38 6.69 13.63
 Skewb Combined Final 31 15.79   25.68   28.59 20.67 27.79 15.79 DNF
  For The Love of Cubing 2017   (2017-2-11)
For The Love of Cubing 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 36 19.53   25.49   26.10 26.49 19.53 26.87 23.88
 2x2x2 Cube First round 42 6.31   8.21   6.82 6.31 9.58 8.22 13.74
 Pyraminx Combined Final 11 6.65   9.85   9.78 9.72 13.96 6.65 10.05
 Skewb Combined Final 41 51.11     51.11 DNF
  Americus Open 2017   (2017-1-7)
Americus Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 25.24   27.56   28.06 27.56 25.24 27.07 34.10
Combined First round 17 23.27   25.97   23.92 23.27 26.61 29.39 27.37
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.94   8.11   3.94 12.44 10.71 6.02 7.61
Combined First round 17 5.16   7.83   5.16 8.73 6.96 7.81 10.88
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 38.17   49.97   38.17 55.49 50.19 44.22 DNF
 Pyraminx Second round 10 7.96   10.24   9.78 10.58 7.96 11.23 10.37
Combined First round 9 5.97   9.29   5.97 8.67 11.99 10.29 8.90
  Cubing Knights 2016   (2016-6-18)
Cubing Knights 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 84 40.67   58.41   57.95 54.27 40.67 1:03.02 1:10.52
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 8.61   13.39   19.27 8.61 14.45 9.52 16.21
 Pyraminx Combined First round 25 13.81   15.31   19.58 13.93 15.53 13.81 16.48
  Central Florida Summer 2016   (2016-5-7)
Central Florida Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 11.10   DNF   16.94 DNF 11.10 13.13 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined Final 38 27.57   30.61   31.37 29.90 27.57 30.55 DNF